2018 Run Wayne Run School Results

Congrats to All Finishers





2018 Run Wayne Run 2k


Overall Finish List


November 10, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

2k

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Finn Doyle Robey 2992 M 8:46.27
2 Christopher Orozco Rhoades 2890 M 8:53.80
3 Nehemiah Walker North Wayne 2867 M 8:57.19
4 Chase Miller Chapel Glen 2142 M 9:00.63
5 Alex Ferguson Bridgeport 60 M 9:02.22
6 Craig Williams North Wayne 2868 M 9:17.94
7 Zentrell Perry 2002 M 9:26.88
8 Josh Cambron Rhoades 2934 M 9:28.08
9 Jordan Garber Garden City 2744 M 9:36.30
10 Bryonna Hale Chapel Glen 2016 F 9:39.12
11 Oluwatimilehin Akinrolabu North Wayne 2874 M 9:40.22
12 Alexys West Westlake 2919 F 9:41.14
13 Makenzie Martin Chapel Glen 2013 F 9:49.90
14 Annie Ray Bridgeport 48 F 9:58.98
15 Brayan Caceres-Cortez Garden City 2767 M 10:00.52
16 Jimena Portillo Rhoades 2905 F 10:10.56
17 Kyleigh Dyer 2988 F 10:12.48
18 Lauren Schuck Rhoades 2914 F 10:14.62
19 Bethany Davis Westlake 2916 F 10:33.03
20 Max Florea Westlake 2937 M 10:33.18
21 Greta Rasmussen Robey 2881 F 10:40.38
22 Enoch Obisesan Westlake 2915 M 10:48.49
23 Corey Morrill Rhoades 2895 M 10:58.76
24 Christopher Hernandez North Wayne 2865 M 11:00.26
25 Jackie Novinger Rhoades 2912 F 11:00.74
26 Wesley Truesdale Garden City 2824 M 11:04.43
27 Kylee Horton Robey 2880 F 11:09.02
28 Michael Hall Chapel Glen 2925 M 11:12.67
29 Dayana Ramirez-Sanchez North Wayne 2872 F 11:22.42
30 Casey Gallaher North Wayne 2863 F 11:22.91
31 Rebecca Shoemaker Chapel Glen 2007 F 11:23.54
32 Toni Ann Lahey Bridgeport 2 F 11:25.39
33 Lauren Pfister North Wayne 2858 F 11:26.28
34 Kaitlyn Harger Robey 2883 F 11:26.71
35 Troy Jones North Wayne 2875 M 11:27.86
36 Pedro Jaimes Garden City 2765 M 11:28.92
37 Lawerence Douglas North Wayne 2876 M 11:29.37
38 Danko Bisola 3010 F 11:34.10
39 Hayden O’Connor Robey 3008 F 11:35.03
40 Ayana Dye-Thompkins Chapel Glen 2932 F 11:44.62
41 Jobana Vazquez 3004 M 11:44.93
42 Eduardo Covarrubias Garden City 2762 M 11:45.35
43 Nathan Walsh Garden City 2822 M 11:47.46
44 Amiah Rhodes Bridgeport 61 F 11:49.97
45 Alana Brown Chapel Glen 3005 F 11:51.48
46 Sharyah Sanders Chapel Glen 2191 F 11:54.31
47 Kyra Dyer 2989 F 11:55.09
48 Jacob Toney Westlake 2938 M 12:00.98
49 Haylie Gil Maplewood 2846 F 12:18.32
50 Mason Smith Bridgeport 63 M 12:22.34
51 Amyah Dixon Westlake 2953 F 12:26.90
52 Georgina Carreto Garden City 2750 F 12:28.14
53 Elizabeth West Westlake 2935 F 12:28.96
54 Albert Mejia Garden City 2756 M 12:35.51
55 Demetrius Young North Wayne 2866 M 12:42.44
56 George Sanchez-Garcia Garden City 2760 M 12:44.90
57 Nitemi Oluwole Rhoades 2889 F 12:46.07
58 Sadaq Abdi 36 M 12:46.09
59 Hamzel Hersi Chapel Glen 2928 F 12:47.29
60 Cameron Stewart Maplewood 2831 M 12:47.85
61 Precious Ogunleje Westlake 2917 F 12:48.93
62 Edgar Miguel Garden City 2753 M 12:51.22
63 Angie Silva Duran Garden City 2751 F 12:51.56
64 Adilene Aguilar Garden City 2764 F 12:52.90
65 Payton Goodin Westlake 2952 F 12:59.67
66 Ivonne Torres Rhoades 2913 F 13:07.84
67 Leah Brown Maplewood 2835 F 13:07.87
68 Bellarose Mason Chapel Glen 2924 F 13:07.92
69 Sara Record Chapel Glen 2001 F 13:08.33
70 Carsyn McCollum Bridgeport 80 F 13:13.72
71 Julie Moore Maplewood 2854 F 13:16.40
72 Justan Janeck Rhoades 2907 M 13:20.32
73 Xavier Gildeon 3009 M 13:22.42
74 Madyson Huskisson Maplewood 2844 F 13:26.95
75 Jenay Clark Chapel Glen 2734 F 13:30.04
76 Tyler Hurt Robey 2884 M 13:34.56
77 Esperanza Soria-Bandala Maplewood 2843 F 13:35.44
78 Myah Gonzalez Maplewood 2826 F 13:38.93
79 Hallya Aminu Bridgeport 79 F 13:40.58
80 Sebastian Medina Rhoades 2904 M 13:46.15
81 Alexis Morrill Rhoades 2902 F 13:47.36
82 Kerah Bennett Rhoades 2906 F 13:47.40
83 Henry White Maplewood 2833 M 13:49.55
84 Lyric Stafford Rhoades 2897 F 13:53.29
85 Bailey Ford Maplewood 2827 M 14:08.78
86 Concetta Davis Chapel Glen 2014 F 14:11.01
87 Susan Monroe North Wayne 2862 F 14:14.74
88 Yossani Gonzalez Garden City 2821 F 14:15.56
89 Katie Payson Garden City 2742 F 14:23.72
90 Edgar Diaz Bridgeport 623 M 14:25.67
91 David Obiesan 2015 M 14:27.00
92 Abraham Obiesan 2017 M 14:29.55
93 Zane Cope 3002 M 14:31.15
94 Kayden Golder 3003 M 14:32.02
95 Kelis Sturdivant 3012 F 14:32.40
96 Brianna Currion 3016 F 14:32.55
97 Sam Walsh Garden City 2823 M 14:37.21
98 Jayden Simpson Westlake 2950 M 14:38.21
99 MacKenzie Johnson Rhoades 2911 F 14:41.60
100 Kailey Randolph Rhoades 2896 F 14:42.05
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Amuson Eunice 3011 F 14:43.54
102 Gage Martinez Maplewood 2836 M 14:45.54
103 Chloe(Clarissa) Allen Maplewood 2851 F 14:51.85
104 Morgan Mimms Maplewood 2852 F 14:52.07
105 Alicia Weaver Maplewood 2853 F 14:53.92
106 Tristan Walker Maplewood 2834 M 15:03.33
107 Ryan Williams 24 M 15:15.93
108 Layla Barmes Chapel Glen 2020 F 15:16.30
109 Dawn Allard Chapel Glen 2735 F 15:31.18
110 Paige Smith Garden City 2741 F 15:33.87
111 Azaeis Miner Garden City 2761 M 15:34.32
112 Olivia Davis Maplewood 2828 F 15:38.59
113 Jasper Patterson Maplewood 2837 M 15:43.05
114 Naria Smith Chapel Glen 2930 M 15:47.34
115 Jamehl Suggs Westlake 2918 M 15:48.46
116 Amy McClellan Garden City 2740 F 15:54.22
117 Lilly Makick 3014 F 15:56.08
118 Claire Overton Maplewood 2848 F 15:57.23
119 Jackson Heavrin Robey 2882 M 16:06.41
120 Talyor Brown Bridgeport 609 F 16:13.74
121 Kayla Bosley Garden City 2743 F 16:18.64
122 James Paul Westlake 2920 M 16:28.41
123 Juan Pablo Medina Rhoades 2887 M 16:39.19
124 Cailyn Johnson Chapel Glen 2736 F 16:42.13
125 Cara Schaffer Chapel Glen 716 F 16:43.27
126 Nicholas Nkomo Bridgeport 3001 M 16:44.82
127 Sean Morelo Garden City 2757 M 16:45.35
128 Jayden Ingram Bridgeport 17 M 16:46.47
129 Christopher McCathern Bridgeport 65 M 16:46.82
130 Owen Ailes Rhoades 2888 M 16:47.29
131 Ludmila Horcickova-Ray Bridgeport 15 F 16:48.62
132 Ashley Montecino Garden City 2754 F 16:52.97
133 Joseph Demma Rhoades 2893 M 16:54.92
134 Gerardo Gomez Rhoades 2933 M 16:55.93
135 Landon Maggard Garden City 2766 M 17:02.40
136 Alicia Maggard Garden City 2745 F 17:06.64
137 Emmanuel Pedraza 3015 M 17:08.86
138 Davana Beers 2733 F 17:16.16
139 Aniyah Hunt North Wayne 2871 F 17:16.89
140 Avery Ford Maplewood 2849 M 17:20.79
141 Dalasia Scrivence 3007 F 17:21.24
142 Alidia Johnson 2942 F 17:23.35
143 Camry Cox North Wayne 2869 F 17:26.30
144 Edith Overton Maplewood 2842 F 17:28.15
145 Christy Overton Maplewood 2850 F 17:28.23
146 Danielle Tarter North Wayne 2860 F 17:30.30
147 Akira Mose Westlake 2941 F 17:36.33
148 Adison Munoz Rhoades 2886 F 17:40.65
149 Hannah Arnes Rhoades 2892 F 17:42.97
150 Tonie Long Rhoades 2891 F 17:45.45
151 Sukara Mose Westlake 2936 F 17:53.59
152 Teresa Paul Westlake 2939 F 18:08.88
153 Dave Paul Westlake 2956 M 18:09.80
154 Mohammed Haneefah 45 F 18:09.87
155 Skylar Cutshaw Chapel Glen 2927 F 18:33.16
156 Sienera Michalin 3006 F 18:35.28
157 Gregory Gray Garden City 2755 M 18:40.28
158 Michael Brooks Garden City 2749 M 18:43.34
159 Martha Nina Garden City 2746 F 18:50.74
160 Brianna Brooks Garden City 2748 F 18:51.33
161 Jerry Brocks 666 M 18:53.18
162 LeAnna Walsh Garden City 2747 F 18:54.63
163 Brenda Gutierrez Rhoades 2909 F 19:04.02
164 Sharon Fullen Rhoades 2908 F 19:37.95
165 Katie Demma Rhoades 2910 F 19:38.17
166 Benjamin Bickers Maplewood 2840 M 21:15.50
167 Amber Bickers Maplewood 2857 F 21:15.91
168 Niles Smith Maplewood 2838 M 22:06.08