2018 Santa Hustle Age Group

Please Email any Questions/Changes to events@racemaker.org





2018 Santa Hustle Indy


Age Group Results


December 09, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Kids Dash Men:

Kids Dash Women:

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Sloan 23237 21 6 1:28:00.42 6:43/M
2 Lexi Jackson Galveston IN 23238 18 9 1:28:39.08 6:46/M
3 Jen Rossano 23326 33 17 1:31:21.40 6:58/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meg Dimmett 23009 12 237 2:08:57.86 9:51/M
2 Heather Toland 23384 14 284 2:14:56.93 10:18/M
3 Ginny Kuliesis 23380 11 474 3:24:10.59 15:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Waldal 23342 15 33 1:39:13.27 7:34/M
2 Megan Hampshire 23037 17 51 1:46:20.88 8:07/M
3 Lizzie Perkins 23492 15 61 1:48:36.58 8:17/M
4 Emma Gaston CAMBY IN 23373 15 65 1:49:03.41 8:19/M
5 Sydney BROWN 23423 17 100 1:53:48.24 8:41/M
6 Katie Coffey 23138 18 130 1:57:11.86 8:57/M
7 Grace Von Lehman 23323 18 244 2:10:10.05 9:56/M
8 Victoria Nicholas 23346 19 337 2:25:15.25 11:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Meier 23360 24 53 1:46:37.50 8:08/M
2 Emily Buchman 23362 20 97 1:53:02.95 8:38/M
3 Danae Miller 23361 21 98 1:53:03.23 8:38/M
4 Madeline Romeo 23499 22 132 1:57:18.82 8:57/M
5 Claire Abell 23026 22 166 2:00:28.57 9:12/M
6 Anna Harris 23055 22 192 2:03:43.83 9:27/M
7 Andrea Testin 23027 23 194 2:04:02.55 9:28/M
8 Haley Erickson 23054 22 211 2:06:38.68 9:40/M
9 MacKenzie Fry 23183 21 241 2:09:37.24 9:54/M
10 Rachel Kintner 23022 21 245 2:10:13.51 9:56/M
11 Stephanie Homme 23430 24 249 2:10:34.12 9:58/M
12 Alora Marshall 23315 22 283 2:14:38.90 10:17/M
13 Kara Nelligan 23207 20 322 2:22:51.20 10:54/M
14 Katy Morris 23208 20 323 2:22:52.01 10:54/M
15 Claire Kehler 23206 20 324 2:22:52.10 10:54/M
16 Stefanie Panzenhagen 23498 23 329 2:23:44.50 10:58/M
17 Micaela Spooner 23481 24 351 2:29:19.56 11:24/M
18 Jessica Thompson 23081 22 425 2:53:12.77 13:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Filtz 23083 29 31 1:37:49.09 7:28/M
2 Ellen LeBlanc 23141 27 32 1:37:50.82 7:28/M
3 Katie Barrett 23486 25 83 1:51:44.22 8:32/M
4 Kayleigh Nordine 23200 28 107 1:54:40.48 8:45/M
5 Olivia Meier 23356 25 114 1:55:15.23 8:48/M
6 Stephanie Mohler 23480 27 141 1:57:58.99 9:00/M
7 TAYLOR BRUNE 23413 27 151 1:59:20.25 9:07/M
8 Elizabeth Munoz 23390 27 155 1:59:31.12 9:07/M
9 Kristen Farnham 23464 29 173 2:01:40.13 9:17/M
10 Shannon Regan 23159 25 190 2:03:33.57 9:26/M
11 Katie Dyer 23226 29 208 2:06:21.16 9:39/M
12 Laura Hansen 23521 28 277 2:13:56.29 10:13/M
13 Melisa Cinbat42 23045 27 341 2:26:47.35 11:12/M
14 Jaquelyn Lageschulte 23136 25 387 2:38:45.56 12:07/M
15 Kendall Brown 23223 25 389 2:39:23.70 12:10/M
16 Sarah Morgan 23533 27 390 2:39:49.33 12:12/M
17 Kellie Graves 23195 29 413 2:49:07.30 12:55/M
18 Tiffany Clark 23167 28 415 2:50:21.73 13:00/M
19 Meera Benton 23119 28 433 2:54:47.71 13:21/M
20 Keanna Williams 23424 27 441 3:02:42.44 13:57/M
21 Melissa Jones Indianapolis IN 23433 26 453 3:06:11.89 14:13/M
22 Allison Rhea 23450 28 471 3:16:18.22 14:59/M
23 Cassidy Medrano 23085 29 476 3:25:04.42 15:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AvaBreck Lawler 23523 33 36 1:41:06.21 7:43/M
2 Shelby Faltynski 23217 31 46 1:45:26.40 8:03/M
3 Kaysee Ellrich 23518 33 54 1:46:44.69 8:09/M
4 Madeline Mason Indianapolis IN 23404 32 62 1:48:53.43 8:19/M
5 Aimee Patel 23435 32 67 1:49:30.93 8:22/M
6 Sabina Seger 23153 31 75 1:50:49.15 8:28/M
7 Tory Watson DENVER IN 23526 33 112 1:54:58.94 8:47/M
8 Holly Baker 23282 32 167 2:00:36.90 9:12/M
9 Ashley Hedges 23415 32 172 2:01:33.53 9:17/M
10 Morgan Shofner 23303 30 174 2:01:40.88 9:17/M
11 Jennifer Jones 23271 34 178 2:01:56.81 9:18/M
12 Kristina Brock 23401 31 185 2:03:16.25 9:25/M
13 Kim Sipe 23505 32 260 2:12:35.13 10:07/M
14 Brittany Crook 23503 31 261 2:12:35.13 10:07/M
15 Katie Dority 23374 30 263 2:12:42.95 10:08/M
16 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 23293 34 272 2:13:41.12 10:12/M
17 Erin Rolfes 23166 33 274 2:13:50.53 10:13/M
18 Amber Hamlyn 23214 34 276 2:13:51.50 10:13/M
19 Sheena Nicholson 23180 33 288 2:15:44.73 10:22/M
20 Becky Jones 23490 34 320 2:22:30.41 10:53/M
21 Alison Kirby 23491 34 321 2:22:30.45 10:53/M
22 Sarah Shadday 23432 32 339 2:25:32.54 11:07/M
23 Amy Hilty 23179 33 354 2:29:38.58 11:25/M
24 Rebecca Lesh 23488 33 359 2:30:57.12 11:31/M
25 Ashlee Sellers 23186 33 367 2:33:04.46 11:41/M
26 Allie Winger 23525 32 384 2:37:18.00 12:00/M
27 Stefani Rebecca 23197 34 385 2:38:11.57 12:05/M
28 Marisa Anderson 23129 32 405 2:45:15.02 12:37/M
29 Tiffany Houchin 23087 31 430 2:54:01.92 13:17/M
30 Ashley Hardy 23522 31 435 2:58:28.48 13:37/M
31 Kim Butler 23042 32 447 3:03:54.79 14:02/M
32 Christine Mitchell 23478 34 449 3:04:07.48 14:03/M
33 Tiffany Getch 23016 34 479 3:34:45.11 16:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Feske 23482 37 30 1:37:40.47 7:27/M
2 Kelly Drew 23333 35 44 1:44:12.78 7:57/M
3 Michelle Chutka West Lafayette IN 23116 36 49 1:45:56.77 8:05/M
4 Sarah Whittam 23515 38 64 1:49:01.42 8:19/M
5 Vanessa Pierson Avon IN 23253 35 87 1:52:03.90 8:33/M
6 Jamie Hergott 23484 35 90 1:52:12.36 8:34/M
7 Leah Boits 23007 38 92 1:52:18.75 8:34/M
8 Joan Buysee 23507 35 104 1:54:07.17 8:43/M
9 Brooke Wise 23519 37 116 1:55:24.17 8:49/M
10 Jill Burroughs 23444 39 127 1:56:41.90 8:54/M
11 Holly Coates 23034 35 142 1:58:02.30 9:01/M
12 Crystal Kidd Franklin IN 23250 38 145 1:58:43.82 9:04/M
13 Kristy Crowell 23032 39 161 2:00:04.09 9:10/M
14 Crystal Shafer 23228 36 162 2:00:05.67 9:10/M
15 Jennifer Conner 23471 37 171 2:01:21.26 9:16/M
16 Raquel Sayman 23020 38 175 2:01:53.54 9:18/M
17 Emma Tillman Carmel IN 23194 39 177 2:01:56.24 9:18/M
18 Sara Joyner 23328 39 181 2:02:18.06 9:20/M
19 Lisa Strawn 23398 38 187 2:03:25.37 9:25/M
20 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 23420 37 196 2:04:31.26 9:30/M
21 Tracy Durbin 23302 38 218 2:06:54.16 9:41/M
22 Amanda Kaiser-Jones 23062 39 226 2:07:47.26 9:45/M
23 Kathy Fisher 23155 36 232 2:08:07.22 9:47/M
24 Jessica Floyd 23033 35 238 2:09:19.02 9:52/M
25 Erin Driver 23003 39 240 2:09:30.66 9:53/M
26 Chantel Anderson 23301 36 267 2:13:28.17 10:11/M
27 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 23347 36 292 2:16:54.17 10:27/M
28 Kimberly Stratton 23462 36 296 2:17:50.55 10:31/M
29 Julia Wilde 23260 35 299 2:18:23.67 10:34/M
30 Adrianne Thompson 23202 38 301 2:18:33.59 10:35/M
31 Sara Noyed 23463 37 317 2:22:04.86 10:51/M
32 Jessica Piorkowski 23461 38 318 2:22:05.52 10:51/M
33 Andrea Teevan 23409 39 334 2:24:26.52 11:02/M
34 Alisha Milligan 23410 36 335 2:24:27.34 11:02/M
35 Mindy Douglas Seymour IN 23225 37 350 2:29:13.22 11:23/M
36 jeanlyn valdez 23393 37 352 2:29:33.74 11:25/M
37 Geriann Druyos 23220 37 388 2:38:58.55 12:08/M
38 Jade Case 23064 36 398 2:42:23.42 12:24/M
39 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM 23130 39 403 2:45:14.94 12:37/M
40 Amanda Flick 23050 36 407 2:45:15.19 12:37/M
41 Megan Jones 23108 38 411 2:47:46.45 12:48/M
42 Brittney Edwards 23442 38 445 3:03:53.50 14:02/M
43 Cheiwanda Jones 23246 38 452 3:05:49.31 14:11/M
44 Heather Conry 23209 35 460 3:11:09.63 14:35/M
45 Laura Getch 23015 39 478 3:34:41.61 16:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Scholtes 23114 40 56 1:46:54.22 8:10/M
2 Serena Krause 23110 43 69 1:49:36.51 8:22/M
3 Kristen Myers 23504 40 72 1:49:57.90 8:24/M
4 kari st clair 23392 43 111 1:54:58.83 8:47/M
5 Nancy Evans 23402 43 124 1:56:22.70 8:53/M
6 Erica Collins 23035 44 176 2:01:55.29 9:18/M
7 Claudia Brinkruff 23327 42 182 2:02:18.12 9:20/M
8 Tammy Keffas 23397 43 195 2:04:19.97 9:29/M
9 Ana Esqueda 23160 43 224 2:07:45.85 9:45/M
10 Rebecca Sears 23284 40 228 2:07:48.85 9:45/M
11 Jennifer Van Horn 23066 41 229 2:08:03.79 9:46/M
12 Elizabeth Eaken Seymour IN 23224 40 233 2:08:43.03 9:50/M
13 Riann Doyle 23004 41 239 2:09:29.66 9:53/M
14 Dawn Mayer Brownsburg IN 23023 44 246 2:10:14.39 9:56/M
15 Amanda Garrido 23111 43 268 2:13:38.30 10:12/M
16 Tiffany Grey 23249 42 297 2:18:12.18 10:33/M
17 Kari Pennington 23239 40 304 2:19:03.10 10:37/M
18 Michelle Kim 23307 42 311 2:20:53.47 10:45/M
19 Laura Young 23306 42 312 2:20:54.30 10:45/M
20 Nicole Golding columbus IN 23173 44 313 2:21:15.63 10:47/M
21 Terri Walker 23017 44 319 2:22:13.29 10:51/M
22 Charmin Gabbard Connersville IN 23517 44 326 2:23:02.12 10:55/M
23 Erin McCallister 23245 43 332 2:24:21.01 11:01/M
24 Anne Benson 23012 42 336 2:24:48.18 11:03/M
25 Lacy Wooten 23230 40 342 2:26:50.83 11:13/M
26 Michelle Chiodo 23231 41 343 2:26:51.54 11:13/M
27 Nysha Stout 23005 43 358 2:30:51.20 11:31/M
28 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 23043 42 360 2:31:08.95 11:32/M
29 Heather Klopfenstein 23352 43 372 2:34:08.86 11:46/M
30 sarah clouser Noblesville IN 23030 41 373 2:34:09.07 11:46/M
31 Lecia Engle 23506 44 391 2:39:51.66 12:12/M
32 Meredith Shobe 23493 44 392 2:39:53.31 12:12/M
33 Angie Kahl 23496 44 406 2:45:15.17 12:37/M
34 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 23137 43 408 2:45:26.09 12:38/M
35 Julie McDaniel 23143 43 418 2:50:47.94 13:02/M
36 Kimberly McMunn Dayton IN 23215 43 436 2:58:50.77 13:39/M
37 Katherine Wadsworth 23296 43 450 3:05:04.75 14:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Dye Noblesville IN 23469 46 35 1:41:03.76 7:43/M
2 Stephanie Berry 23473 49 133 1:57:19.31 8:57/M
3 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 23084 49 154 1:59:29.04 9:07/M
4 Laura Chandler 23400 46 156 1:59:35.19 9:08/M
5 Jennifer Nowlin 23427 48 159 2:00:00.38 9:10/M
6 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 23520 45 215 2:06:41.83 9:40/M
7 Peggy Waldal 23341 45 227 2:07:47.52 9:45/M
8 Janis Frazer 23025 46 242 2:09:53.31 9:55/M
9 Mary Kintner Brownsburg IN 23021 47 247 2:10:14.93 9:56/M
10 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 23311 48 270 2:13:39.63 10:12/M
11 Endalish Pryor 23338 47 271 2:13:39.91 10:12/M
12 Martha Pappas 23093 47 285 2:15:12.11 10:19/M
13 Michele Bower 23204 49 300 2:18:33.01 10:35/M
14 Julia Wilson 23176 46 314 2:21:16.47 10:47/M
15 Michelle Carter 23389 49 328 2:23:14.74 10:56/M
16 Mary Jo Wiggins 23399 48 330 2:23:45.07 10:58/M
17 Asha Nivison 23395 47 331 2:23:45.87 10:58/M
18 Mary Ann Frederick 23175 45 333 2:24:21.87 11:01/M
19 karen vanderberg 23147 48 338 2:25:32.20 11:07/M
20 Megan Fryburger 23165 49 361 2:31:30.98 11:34/M
21 Holly Shelton 23396 49 380 2:36:05.13 11:55/M
22 Leeanne Minton 23304 45 382 2:37:09.02 12:00/M
23 Donna Esterle 23305 49 383 2:37:09.95 12:00/M
24 Maricel Toland 23382 46 394 2:40:42.00 12:16/M
25 Michele Doan 23331 46 427 2:53:44.03 13:16/M
26 Lisa Dabbs 23149 45 442 3:02:50.92 13:57/M
27 Laurie Roberts 23408 46 446 3:03:53.80 14:02/M
28 Anita Phares Marshall IL 23121 46 457 3:07:49.08 14:20/M
29 Amy Lee 23371 45 472 3:17:13.62 15:03/M
30 Karin Gaither Muncie IN 23457 49 477 3:26:11.14 15:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Stebbins 23359 50 22 1:35:17.33 7:16/M
2 Suzanne Aquila 23259 51 43 1:43:23.13 7:54/M
3 Donna Felix 23388 52 57 1:46:56.64 8:10/M
4 Cheryl Richards 23445 53 58 1:47:31.01 8:12/M
5 Missy Moore 23152 51 94 1:52:24.40 8:35/M
6 Jill Weisenbach 23358 51 115 1:55:16.55 8:48/M
7 Dawn Lents 23403 52 126 1:56:38.04 8:54/M
8 Patty Jansen 23267 53 137 1:57:37.71 8:59/M
9 Kathy Ratliff 23221 50 143 1:58:18.06 9:02/M
10 Susan Qureshi 23229 51 160 2:00:03.18 9:10/M
11 Tiffany Hartke 23270 52 179 2:01:58.32 9:19/M
12 Jennifer Soster 23234 52 188 2:03:31.99 9:26/M
13 macharri vorndran-jones 17381 54 203 2:05:51.43 9:36/M
14 Carole VanSant 23198 53 206 2:06:04.67 9:37/M
15 Tami Moore 23098 51 230 2:08:04.04 9:47/M
16 Kelly Neal Morgantown IN 23243 51 251 2:10:58.52 10:00/M
17 Kim Lippe 23286 51 254 2:11:19.95 10:01/M
18 Karin Van den Broeck Carmel IN 23514 51 256 2:11:35.13 10:03/M
19 Rebecca Blystone 23163 50 257 2:11:35.49 10:03/M
20 Shelley Welch 23269 54 258 2:12:05.23 10:05/M
21 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 23437 52 259 2:12:24.81 10:06/M
22 Jane Best 23240 51 262 2:12:40.66 10:08/M
23 Gail Ambrose Brownsburg IN 23310 50 269 2:13:38.41 10:12/M
24 Julie Tarr Indpls IN 23227 51 291 2:16:52.03 10:27/M
25 Socorro Logue 23002 51 298 2:18:17.99 10:33/M
26 Amy Fletcher West Lafayette IN 23235 51 310 2:20:51.27 10:45/M
27 Sibel Cinbat 23044 50 327 2:23:05.55 10:55/M
28 Laurie Baker 23011 53 347 2:28:43.79 11:21/M
29 Melinda Fox Lebanon IN 23411 53 363 2:31:59.11 11:36/M
30 kelly storms 23105 50 368 2:33:22.17 11:42/M
31 Beth Crawford 23140 52 397 2:41:26.25 12:19/M
32 Kim Benton 23118 50 432 2:54:47.48 13:21/M
33 Julie Sullivan 23038 52 443 3:02:51.69 13:57/M
34 Tracy James 23088 51 462 3:12:10.37 14:40/M
35 Denise Hatcher 23289 52 464 3:12:20.28 14:41/M
36 Lisa Sheets 23047 54 466 3:12:35.55 14:42/M
37 Emma Harrison 23369 50 468 3:13:18.19 14:45/M
38 Nancy Kuliesis 23381 50 475 3:24:31.96 15:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Steele 23456 56 123 1:56:17.53 8:53/M
2 Sandra Nichols 23431 59 164 2:00:22.86 9:11/M
3 Mary Bennett 23466 59 202 2:05:21.65 9:34/M
4 Tomi Perkins 23422 55 280 2:14:19.79 10:15/M
5 Sandra Rodriguez 23171 55 289 2:15:58.32 10:23/M
6 Teri Hundley 23184 56 294 2:17:04.61 10:28/M
7 Diane Dressel 23441 56 302 2:18:43.82 10:35/M
8 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 23126 55 307 2:20:36.10 10:44/M
9 Joanne Kohlbecker 23375 58 325 2:22:57.88 10:55/M
10 Robyn Hughes 23475 55 377 2:35:31.47 11:52/M
11 Wendy Clancy 23325 57 393 2:40:34.09 12:15/M
12 Kay Long 23344 58 395 2:40:50.84 12:17/M
13 Deborah Sandrock 23343 55 396 2:40:51.20 12:17/M
14 Janet Cross 23254 55 401 2:43:10.63 12:27/M
15 Kelly Finch 23324 55 410 2:47:44.87 12:48/M
16 Diane Dressel 23261 56 420 2:51:00.62 13:03/M
17 Allison Leer Greencastle IN 23257 56 422 2:51:54.62 13:07/M
18 Monica Faurote 23439 58 424 2:52:42.72 13:11/M
19 susan Saud 23040 55 444 3:03:17.68 13:59/M
20 Loisann Hauer 23192 56 461 3:11:29.43 14:37/M
21 Kimber Rueff 23265 55 469 3:15:35.99 14:56/M
22 Gina Porter 23459 56 481 3:41:53.80 16:56/M
23 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 23530 59 484 3:49:32.55 17:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Carey Greenwood IN 23291 62 60 1:48:31.26 8:17/M
2 Robin Day 23467 61 222 2:07:38.11 9:45/M
3 Linda Vanburk 23203 61 303 2:18:44.03 10:35/M
4 Betsy Graves 23107 60 412 2:47:52.58 12:49/M
5 Ann Anderson 23164 62 417 2:50:42.13 13:02/M
6 Maria Cline Kokomo IN 23312 61 437 2:59:27.99 13:42/M
7 Shelly Ladd 23502 64 470 3:16:00.22 14:58/M
8 Linda Heeter 23070 61 482 3:44:07.37 17:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Schmidt 23094 67 210 2:06:29.68 9:39/M
2 Rebecca Keller 23472 65 290 2:16:03.09 10:23/M
3 jennifer black 23131 67 346 2:28:00.52 11:18/M
4 Barb Berggoetz 23145 67 353 2:29:36.40 11:25/M
5 linda chambers Noblesville IN 23113 67 431 2:54:23.92 13:19/M
6 G Townsend 23090 65 455 3:06:21.02 14:14/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Chafey 23336 78 439 3:01:23.32 13:51/M
2 Marjorie Conry 23210 72 459 3:11:09.03 14:35/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Thompson Crawfordsville IN 23014 26 1 1:14:46.67 5:42/M
2 Tom Burns 23100 37 2 1:14:52.92 5:43/M
3 Adam Rood 23236 20 3 1:19:34.18 6:04/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tucker Inman 23468 9 200 2:05:14.63 9:34/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mateo Wells 23297 12 77 1:51:05.45 8:29/M
2 Luke Hardymon 23394 13 89 1:52:11.87 8:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Whitinger 23258 17 10 1:28:56.25 6:47/M
2 Jayden Wyly 23458 17 18 1:31:45.26 7:00/M
3 Aaron Toland 23383 15 27 1:36:10.11 7:20/M
4 Ben Palladino 23449 16 48 1:45:43.95 8:04/M
5 William Phillips 23406 18 78 1:51:12.61 8:29/M
6 Patrick Morris 23097 16 279 2:14:05.25 10:14/M
7 Evan Yohler 23455 17 308 2:20:45.22 10:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heath Deugan 23292 21 15 1:30:47.34 6:56/M
2 Jonathan Cunningham 23162 23 19 1:31:47.74 7:00/M
3 Adam Grooms 23528 22 105 1:54:32.86 8:45/M
4 Adam Hollinger 23018 20 216 2:06:42.62 9:40/M
5 Collin Flick 23058 20 295 2:17:06.73 10:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Goldsmith 23465 25 5 1:27:56.31 6:43/M
2 Steven Cohen West Lafayette IN 23308 29 37 1:41:24.08 7:44/M
3 Daniel Rogers 23452 26 74 1:50:43.32 8:27/M
4 Mohammad Aref Indianapolis IN 23182 25 80 1:51:27.44 8:30/M
5 Ross Pierson 23252 27 86 1:52:03.39 8:33/M
6 Ross Hendrickson CARMEL IN 23135 27 103 1:54:06.75 8:43/M
7 Mike Brodbeck 23052 29 136 1:57:32.18 8:58/M
8 Michael Mohler 23479 27 140 1:57:58.69 9:00/M
9 Drew Hedges 23416 26 183 2:02:20.91 9:20/M
10 Corey Hodge 23158 25 191 2:03:33.81 9:26/M
11 Ryan McVeigh 23429 25 248 2:10:33.70 9:58/M
12 Zachary Himes 23191 27 282 2:14:37.85 10:17/M
13 Addison Bradford 23285 27 357 2:30:46.09 11:31/M
14 Matt Clark 23168 28 414 2:50:17.31 13:00/M
15 John Riden 23063 29 421 2:51:45.69 13:07/M
16 Anthony McWhorter 23447 28 426 2:53:40.58 13:15/M
17 James Scott 23448 29 429 2:53:45.11 13:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Lugar Hartford City IN 23133 34 8 1:28:27.99 6:45/M
2 Josh Lee Terre Haute IN 23178 33 13 1:30:08.08 6:53/M
3 Richard Wayman Fishers IN 23298 31 25 1:35:39.11 7:18/M
4 Chris Delp 23128 34 40 1:41:52.12 7:47/M
5 Jim Lesh 23487 33 81 1:51:37.69 8:31/M
6 Hossein Bozorgm Ouranos 23233 33 93 1:52:22.03 8:35/M
7 Matthew Gyure 23531 31 96 1:52:41.11 8:36/M
8 Derek Moore Muncie IN 23078 34 108 1:54:50.02 8:46/M
9 Jacob Barker 23283 33 128 1:56:50.16 8:55/M
10 John Merrill 23446 32 147 1:59:01.56 9:05/M
11 Casey Cotten 23300 33 197 2:04:38.59 9:31/M
12 Frederic ferro 23299 30 198 2:04:39.01 9:31/M
13 Stephen Egan Indianapolis IN 23419 32 212 2:06:38.81 9:40/M
14 Chris Hamlyn 23213 34 275 2:13:50.92 10:13/M
15 Phillip Duffield 23031 33 344 2:27:24.72 11:15/M
16 Kaustubh Suyal 23366 33 366 2:32:43.41 11:39/M
17 Jesse Medrano 23086 30 375 2:34:33.48 11:48/M
18 Kyle Fluck Huntington IN 23157 30 409 2:45:32.86 12:38/M
19 David Townsend 23091 33 416 2:50:33.61 13:01/M
20 Richard Morris 23425 31 440 3:02:42.06 13:57/M
21 Benjamin Jones Indianapolis IN 23434 32 454 3:06:12.04 14:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Faltynski 23218 36 4 1:22:21.53 6:17/M
2 Andrew Otte 23132 35 14 1:30:47.02 6:56/M
3 Richard Bryant 23082 35 20 1:32:54.32 7:05/M
4 Jeremy Todd Rainer 23281 39 24 1:35:20.19 7:17/M
5 Jay Richmond 23161 39 28 1:36:18.25 7:21/M
6 Ben Whittam 23512 38 63 1:49:00.72 8:19/M
7 Troy Myers Greenwood IN 23451 38 73 1:50:43.15 8:27/M
8 Jonathon Wade 23329 38 85 1:51:54.35 8:33/M
9 Jaewoo Shim 23248 35 106 1:54:40.35 8:45/M
10 Christopher Cole Greenfield IN 23510 37 109 1:54:50.47 8:46/M
11 Chanse Milhollin 23080 35 110 1:54:52.79 8:46/M
12 John Barnett 23247 39 120 1:55:45.57 8:50/M
13 Robert Hoyt 23068 38 122 1:56:05.37 8:52/M
14 Matthew Weathers 23125 35 125 1:56:29.59 8:54/M
15 Nathan Coe Parker City IN 23079 37 131 1:57:13.35 8:57/M
16 Brett Gastineau 23438 39 144 1:58:25.43 9:02/M
17 Tim King 23443 35 148 1:59:02.13 9:05/M
18 Allen Michot III 23485 39 150 1:59:15.92 9:06/M
19 chad tragesser TIPTON IN 23335 39 153 1:59:25.47 9:07/M
20 Hugh Stoudt 23421 39 221 2:07:24.64 9:44/M
21 Ryan Brown 23051 37 234 2:08:54.01 9:50/M
22 Brandon Freyberger 23386 39 264 2:12:52.71 10:09/M
23 Jeremy Smeltz 23354 36 355 2:29:46.13 11:26/M
24 Mark Druyos 23219 37 376 2:35:04.76 11:50/M
25 Bill Brumbach 23046 35 400 2:43:04.60 12:27/M
26 Ben Wadsworth 23295 38 451 3:05:05.09 14:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Lozier 23067 40 7 1:28:12.85 6:44/M
2 David Robinson Franklin IN 23099 41 16 1:31:12.69 6:58/M
3 andy paskins 23309 44 29 1:36:58.82 7:24/M
4 Mark Breving 23024 40 41 1:42:32.97 7:50/M
5 Scott Shobe 23494 44 50 1:46:09.45 8:06/M
6 Scott Jacobson 23065 43 55 1:46:48.72 8:09/M
7 Hiroki Yamauchi 23222 43 59 1:47:39.31 8:13/M
8 Karl Pryor 23330 42 82 1:51:39.76 8:31/M
9 Jason Brummer 23117 43 99 1:53:46.82 8:41/M
10 Jason Christena 23115 41 101 1:53:58.28 8:42/M
11 Aaron LaFleur 23196 44 118 1:55:42.54 8:50/M
12 Benjamin See 23529 42 134 1:57:24.77 8:58/M
13 Jon Grace-Cox 23053 41 135 1:57:31.81 8:58/M
14 D.J. McCallister 23244 43 138 1:57:38.57 8:59/M
15 Darren Pullen 23474 42 149 1:59:02.35 9:05/M
16 Stephen West 23414 42 152 1:59:21.66 9:07/M
17 Aaron Blum 23405 44 158 1:59:49.66 9:09/M
18 Jacob Kosiara 23181 41 184 2:02:28.28 9:21/M
19 Brian Fisher 23251 41 189 2:03:32.45 9:26/M
20 Andrew Janovicz Indianapolis IN 23334 43 217 2:06:46.65 9:41/M
21 Kevin Schamel 23319 42 219 2:07:10.34 9:42/M
22 Tommy Stansbury Indianapolis IN 23061 43 220 2:07:15.67 9:43/M
23 Boris Bent 23205 43 266 2:13:28.08 10:11/M
24 Brian Leffler 23039 44 309 2:20:48.31 10:45/M
25 Troy Phillips 23151 43 348 2:29:00.09 11:22/M
26 Jugander Kumar Bargersville IN 23363 43 369 2:33:43.17 11:44/M
27 Eduardo Torres 23353 41 370 2:34:02.78 11:45/M
28 Douglas Clouser 23029 44 371 2:34:07.92 11:46/M
29 Chad Butler 23041 40 480 3:37:58.80 16:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Wells Indianapolis IN 23275 48 12 1:29:31.27 6:50/M
2 ryan martin 23340 45 23 1:35:20.13 7:17/M
3 Scott Wilson 23177 46 26 1:36:09.18 7:20/M
4 Kyle Tolliver DENVER IN 23527 49 34 1:40:36.40 7:41/M
5 Matthew Kincaid 23154 48 39 1:41:50.33 7:46/M
6 Rob cutting 23216 47 45 1:45:26.29 8:03/M
7 Jeff McMullen 23317 47 47 1:45:38.90 8:04/M
8 Kent Mueller 23256 49 71 1:49:56.04 8:24/M
9 Christopher Mullen 23513 46 79 1:51:15.16 8:30/M
10 Keith Logue 23001 47 84 1:51:48.98 8:32/M
11 Chris Scherrer 23322 46 88 1:52:10.19 8:34/M
12 Luke Wellington 23266 45 102 1:54:04.46 8:42/M
13 Jason Bakemeyer 23376 45 113 1:55:06.43 8:47/M
14 Tim Dooley 23368 45 169 2:01:02.16 9:14/M
15 Todd Engle 23092 48 186 2:03:24.13 9:25/M
16 Eric Clark 23134 48 204 2:05:58.12 9:37/M
17 Paul Scherrer 23321 49 205 2:05:58.97 9:37/M
18 David Llamas 23049 47 225 2:07:45.91 9:45/M
19 steve Vanderberg 23148 49 231 2:08:05.95 9:47/M
20 David Dimmett ZIONSVILLE IN 23008 48 236 2:08:57.73 9:51/M
21 Michael Rawdin 23262 46 250 2:10:55.69 10:00/M
22 Kevin McClintock Middletown IN 23428 48 252 2:11:01.44 10:00/M
23 Craig Lauder 23407 47 273 2:13:46.39 10:13/M
24 Mike Morris Marshall IL 23096 48 278 2:14:02.81 10:14/M
25 Travis Bailey Lafayette IN 23057 45 293 2:16:54.71 10:27/M
26 Scott Helgemo 23476 49 305 2:20:13.38 10:42/M
27 Mark Wray 23028 47 315 2:21:31.07 10:48/M
28 Shripad Deshpande COLUMBUS IN 23365 46 362 2:31:54.50 11:36/M
29 Srinivas Yerragolla 23367 49 364 2:32:01.28 11:36/M
30 Rajib Panda 23364 45 365 2:32:03.96 11:36/M
31 Robert Harris 23349 48 374 2:34:09.27 11:46/M
32 john storms 23106 48 386 2:38:22.03 12:05/M
33 STEVEN MEADOWS 23497 49 404 2:45:14.98 12:37/M
34 Stephen Williams 23290 48 419 2:50:49.03 13:02/M
35 Scott Doan 23332 47 428 2:53:44.86 13:16/M
36 Eric Alcorn ZIONSVILLE IN 23350 46 448 3:04:01.80 14:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Kerzel 23123 52 11 1:29:04.62 6:48/M
2 Brian Bear Cicero IN 23211 50 21 1:35:16.43 7:16/M
3 Shane Hillman 23076 50 38 1:41:39.64 7:46/M
4 Tony McClain 23274 52 68 1:49:33.15 8:22/M
5 James Bianchi 23483 51 91 1:52:17.84 8:34/M
6 Timothy Roberts 23489 52 95 1:52:32.19 8:35/M
7 Carl Youngstafel greenwood IN 23470 52 119 1:55:45.03 8:50/M
8 steve smith 23454 54 139 1:57:41.27 8:59/M
9 Bill Brown 23391 53 157 1:59:37.27 9:08/M
10 Tim Arnold 23318 50 193 2:03:56.11 9:28/M
11 Matt Frederick 23174 52 207 2:06:18.18 9:38/M
12 John M Richardson 23264 54 243 2:09:56.85 9:55/M
13 Tony Coulson 23351 50 253 2:11:10.08 10:01/M
14 Rich Shepler 23287 54 255 2:11:20.13 10:02/M
15 Scott Allen 23495 50 281 2:14:33.91 10:16/M
16 David Long 23232 54 287 2:15:19.65 10:20/M
17 Troy West 23412 53 340 2:26:29.42 11:11/M
18 David Simpson 23150 52 349 2:29:00.12 11:22/M
19 Joel Connaway 23516 51 399 2:42:41.57 12:25/M
20 Walter Evans 23345 53 456 3:06:39.06 14:15/M
21 Anita Phares 23120 52 458 3:07:49.73 14:20/M
22 Craig Martin 23048 54 467 3:12:39.41 14:42/M
23 ERIC FOWLER 23201 53 483 3:49:24.67 17:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 23532 57 42 1:43:19.57 7:53/M
2 Tom McNulty 23036 58 52 1:46:24.65 8:07/M
3 Norman Hauer 23193 58 66 1:49:21.39 8:21/M
4 james schafer 23056 55 70 1:49:49.44 8:23/M
5 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 23263 57 117 1:55:41.03 8:50/M
6 Roberto Garcia 23316 58 121 1:55:45.63 8:50/M
7 Scott Weisenbach 23357 56 129 1:56:58.27 8:56/M
8 Steven Thomas 23436 58 165 2:00:23.67 9:11/M
9 Todd Bardsley 23426 56 168 2:00:38.80 9:13/M
10 Jorge Quiroz 23185 56 199 2:04:45.68 9:31/M
11 LONNIE ADKINS 23156 58 213 2:06:40.84 9:40/M
12 Stephen Liptak 23089 57 214 2:06:41.47 9:40/M
13 Mark Parnella Carmel IN 23509 57 223 2:07:42.67 9:45/M
14 Sabrena Bartram 23124 56 265 2:13:27.71 10:11/M
15 GARY LUTTRELL 23355 55 286 2:15:16.26 10:20/M
16 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 23127 58 306 2:20:24.09 10:43/M
17 Randy Beaver 23278 55 316 2:21:38.60 10:49/M
18 STEPHEN BARTLETT Indianapolis IN 23339 57 345 2:27:59.47 11:18/M
19 Rick Fox 23139 56 356 2:30:17.69 11:28/M
20 Mike Hieatt 23280 55 378 2:35:46.73 11:53/M
21 Taft Davis 23077 56 402 2:44:10.48 12:32/M
22 Gary Faurote 23440 59 423 2:52:41.95 13:11/M
23 Ray Stiffler Indianapolis IN 23294 59 463 3:12:16.55 14:41/M
24 Jody Hatcher 23288 57 465 3:12:22.92 14:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gomez Greenwood IN 23242 60 76 1:50:58.36 8:28/M
2 Erik Tysklind Indianapolis IN 23417 62 146 1:58:55.31 9:05/M
3 Rick Hobbs 23418 63 170 2:01:03.65 9:14/M
4 michael brummer 23268 63 180 2:02:02.00 9:19/M
5 Rand Hammel 23013 61 201 2:05:19.24 9:34/M
6 Randy Brown 16493 63 235 2:08:56.72 9:51/M
7 Garvin Adamson Lebanon IN 23170 61 381 2:36:36.10 11:57/M
8 Doug Cross Greenfield IN 23255 60 434 2:57:07.64 13:31/M
9 Thomas Belt Indianapolis IN 23348 61 438 2:59:57.87 13:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Hillenbrand Evansville IN 23095 65 163 2:00:07.10 9:10/M
2 Stephen Walker 23276 65 209 2:06:24.74 9:39/M
3 ROBERT LILLY 23277 65 379 2:35:47.52 11:54/M
4 Larrry Gogel 23477 66 473 3:17:51.87 15:06/M
 

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Dimmett 16666 15 15 21:01.20 6:47/M
2 Emma Bell 16883 13 16 21:18.31 6:52/M
3 Ashley Brewer 16731 40 17 21:21.26 6:53/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava Hill 16042 10 82 25:01.02 8:04/M
2 Phoebe Shackelford 17457 9 158 27:38.64 8:55/M
3 Clover Shackelford 17456 10 160 27:41.45 8:56/M
4 Laura Melling 16061 171 28:01.51 9:02/M
5 riley guy 17336 5 308 31:53.83 10:17/M
6 Skye Brabec 16700 9 357 33:17.28 10:44/M
7 Kariann Brabec 16698 358 33:17.77 10:44/M
8 Isabelle OSullivan 16571 9 375 33:29.58 10:48/M
9 Kimberly Smith 16295 474 35:59.43 11:36/M
10 Hailey Noirot 17091 10 547 38:29.91 12:25/M
11 Morgan Thompson 16297 8 561 38:52.59 12:32/M
12 Isabella Clow 17075 10 599 39:57.49 12:53/M
13 Samantha holmes 17095 10 615 40:37.47 13:06/M
14 Charlotte Greeley 16104 9 835 48:02.30 15:30/M
15 Maren Smith 17226 9 919 50:07.29 16:10/M
16 Caroline Damer 16803 9 1113 55:42.91 17:58/M
17 Brooklyn Wethington 16552 8 1194 58:31.80 18:53/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava Gongwer 16819 13 61 24:09.23 7:47/M
2 Kyla Stalbaum 16818 14 63 24:09.76 7:47/M
3 Lulu Holden 16052 11 74 24:45.19 7:59/M
4 Avalon Holden 16053 11 75 24:45.45 7:59/M
5 Kaitlyn Lalley 16902 13 87 25:27.29 8:13/M
6 Brianna Lalley 16903 12 97 25:57.42 8:22/M
7 KENNEDY TINCH 16546 12 120 26:35.44 8:35/M
8 Bailey Ratliff 16636 13 141 27:16.19 8:48/M
9 Juliana Rojas 17282 11 165 27:50.85 8:59/M
10 Caroline Bell Brownsburg IN 16936 13 172 28:01.83 9:02/M
11 Shannon Dineen 16385 12 197 28:53.82 9:19/M
12 Deana Speer 16599 13 240 29:58.89 9:40/M
13 Katelyn Herrin 16432 13 265 30:32.57 9:51/M
14 Isabella May 16984 13 282 30:55.52 9:58/M
15 Addison Joyce 16912 13 297 31:30.76 10:10/M
16 Emma Maskell 16855 14 312 32:04.30 10:21/M
17 Gracyn Erickson 16227 12 334 32:43.20 10:33/M
18 Bella Maupin/Anderson 17150 13 345 33:00.20 10:39/M
19 Krisily Okleshen 16896 13 439 35:16.39 11:23/M
20 Alexa Smith 16874 12 443 35:18.19 11:23/M
21 Ava Stevens 16120 14 456 35:39.95 11:30/M
22 Hannah Cable 16919 11 468 35:54.91 11:35/M
23 Lucy Darrow 17050 12 516 37:13.25 12:00/M
24 Peyton Walker 16686 12 517 37:13.70 12:00/M
25 Samantha Roman 16662 12 518 37:15.84 12:01/M
26 Rebekah Taylor 16843 14 527 37:28.46 12:05/M
27 Amaya Taylor 16844 14 528 37:28.60 12:05/M
28 Amelia Warner 16202 13 554 38:44.75 12:30/M
29 Grace Bennett 16513 13 598 39:56.61 12:53/M
30 Alexa Blessinger 16118 14 702 44:14.63 14:16/M
31 Kiersten Farley 16768 11 787 46:56.93 15:08/M
32 Jillian Slike 16223 14 819 47:43.40 15:24/M
33 Kate Proctor 16225 14 821 47:44.00 15:24/M
34 Abigail OSullivan 16570 12 828 47:58.34 15:28/M
35 Coleen Davis 16881 14 844 48:08.22 15:32/M
36 Emma Henry 16090 13 965 51:03.56 16:28/M
37 Kayleigh Collins 16705 11 973 51:10.06 16:30/M
38 Bailey Scott 16389 13 1043 53:35.70 17:17/M
39 Adri Hamilton 16316 12 1078 54:29.14 17:35/M
40 Sophia Damer 16802 13 1108 55:38.59 17:57/M
41 Autumn Fischvogt 16610 12 1111 55:41.46 17:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Ratliff 16638 15 20 21:33.93 6:57/M
2 Savannah Hill 16044 15 41 23:21.42 7:32/M
3 Grace Gongwer 16820 15 45 23:24.01 7:33/M
4 Kiersten Hill 16822 15 46 23:24.37 7:33/M
5 Mary Dombroski 17310 16 48 23:31.90 7:35/M
6 Katherine Dombroski 17311 19 49 23:32.53 7:35/M
7 Alison Ray 17196 17 52 23:41.32 7:38/M
8 Eleanor Hammerschmitt 16509 16 129 26:57.14 8:42/M
9 Alexis Whitinger 16304 15 139 27:06.88 8:45/M
10 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 17347 15 192 28:46.19 9:17/M
11 Jestina Dent 16771 15 208 29:05.74 9:23/M
12 McKenzie Henry 16908 18 296 31:30.40 10:10/M
13 Taylin Mason 16244 15 482 36:07.78 11:39/M
14 Ali Scott 16388 16 568 39:06.48 12:37/M
15 Angelina Metcalf 16375 17 608 40:30.58 13:04/M
16 Shelby Davis 16808 17 680 43:40.45 14:05/M
17 Emma Dillon 17155 16 707 44:20.15 14:18/M
18 Kaylee Bales 17193 16 718 44:58.92 14:30/M
19 Selma Concellon Sanz 16882 17 840 48:05.62 15:31/M
20 Brianna Gamble 16898 19 895 49:29.22 15:58/M
21 Mikaela Antonacci 16584 19 935 50:23.82 16:15/M
22 Hannah Fretz 16212 19 977 51:15.36 16:32/M
23 Caitlin Dineen 16384 15 1046 53:39.79 17:18/M
24 AUDRIE DUNGAN 16159 16 1062 54:05.09 17:27/M
25 Elizabeth Hiatt 16345 17 1148 56:56.80 18:22/M
26 Kenzie Casselman 16719 18 1149 56:57.30 18:22/M
27 Audrey Kinser 16018 17 1180 57:41.89 18:36/M
28 Lisa Mariscal 16696 16 1205 58:49.42 18:58/M
29 KATLAN GOMEZ 16691 18 1216 59:36.15 19:14/M
30 Hailie Daeger 16132 16 1236 1:01:38.92 19:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maisie Lee 17440 24 58 23:52.30 7:42/M
2 Callie Tonnis 17013 21 59 23:55.41 7:43/M
3 Taylor Bohlman 17014 20 60 23:55.54 7:43/M
4 Aubrey Walter 16914 24 108 26:21.12 8:30/M
5 Emily Layman 16351 24 203 29:01.82 9:22/M
6 Alyssa DeWind 17039 23 228 29:36.95 9:33/M
7 Megan Herrin 16429 20 267 30:33.81 9:51/M
8 Michaela Dallas 17277 23 281 30:54.47 9:58/M
9 Lauren Gerulski 16759 24 291 31:17.84 10:05/M
10 Paige Pittman 17373 23 305 31:51.69 10:16/M
11 Kayla Halterman 16884 22 367 33:21.92 10:45/M
12 Jessica Simpson 16838 23 422 34:50.16 11:14/M
13 Sian Rhodes 16878 20 435 35:09.12 11:20/M
14 Cecily Cavanauugh 16722 20 437 35:13.71 11:22/M
15 Ashlee McColley 16703 22 440 35:16.58 11:23/M
16 Makena Schrock 16617 24 470 35:55.21 11:35/M
17 Hannah Bowman 17460 24 488 36:30.55 11:46/M
18 Abigail Bowman 17461 23 489 36:31.98 11:47/M
19 Madison Cramer 16009 20 575 39:18.54 12:41/M
20 Briana Polter 17009 23 593 39:47.84 12:50/M
21 Amber Thompson 17199 24 603 40:00.58 12:54/M
22 Marissa Hayes 17492 22 661 42:42.74 13:46/M
23 Destiny King 17332 21 674 43:14.51 13:57/M
24 Chelsie Spivey 16665 24 677 43:27.06 14:01/M
25 Ashley Booe 17429 23 688 43:53.56 14:09/M
26 Caitlin Booe 17430 20 689 43:53.58 14:09/M
27 Emily Boxler 17135 23 700 44:12.86 14:15/M
28 Kendra Harrison 17190 20 717 44:57.78 14:30/M
29 Madeline Stewart 17416 23 726 45:14.07 14:35/M
30 Briana Stewart 17414 22 727 45:14.23 14:35/M
31 Jenna Nord 16852 24 746 45:55.47 14:49/M
32 Peyten Burton 16765 20 763 46:17.72 14:56/M
33 Shelby Gatchell 17307 21 773 46:34.19 15:01/M
34 Courtney Cruse 16956 24 789 47:02.05 15:10/M
35 Mercedes Icenogle 16136 24 790 47:02.19 15:10/M
36 Katherine Layman 16355 20 792 47:09.24 15:13/M
37 Brittaney Young 17280 20 826 47:55.53 15:27/M
38 Jenny Dressel 17208 21 874 49:07.33 15:51/M
39 Sabrina Subramanian 16930 21 986 51:42.17 16:41/M
40 Ashya Thomas 16955 23 1036 53:16.41 17:11/M
41 Myah Swoveland 16945 21 1037 53:16.64 17:11/M
42 Ashlynn Schrock 16616 21 1040 53:32.51 17:16/M
43 cassandra corson 17203 24 1051 53:52.66 17:23/M
44 Brooke Nichols 16320 22 1075 54:15.39 17:30/M
45 Calissa Centner 16516 20 1088 54:50.43 17:41/M
46 Stephanie Benziger 17038 21 1097 55:09.46 17:47/M
47 Sydney Dearth 16011 20 1127 56:09.17 18:07/M
48 Taylor Cochran Indianapolis IN 17133 24 1135 56:25.61 18:12/M
49 Anna Gustun 16233 24 1167 57:17.41 18:29/M
50 Rachel Roy 16217 24 1168 57:18.33 18:29/M
51 Samantha Roy 16214 23 1169 57:19.53 18:29/M
52 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 16847 24 1177 57:40.25 18:36/M
53 Rachel Fisher 17083 24 1232 1:01:12.31 19:45/M
54 D’Onna Robinson 16051 24 1234 1:01:37.69 19:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Gabel 17245 29 92 25:44.98 8:18/M
2 Taryn Owens 16763 28 102 26:11.92 8:27/M
3 Kieghlea Owens 16762 27 103 26:12.77 8:27/M
4 Angela Sawvel 16977 29 112 26:29.27 8:33/M
5 Angie Jaramillo Indianapolis IN 16895 29 144 27:18.68 8:48/M
6 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 16209 28 177 28:12.49 9:06/M
7 Taylor Grayson 16910 25 202 29:01.43 9:22/M
8 Elizabeth Adams 16076 29 215 29:16.37 9:26/M
9 Breanna Young 16729 25 218 29:21.11 9:28/M
10 Jennifer Craven 17441 25 284 31:01.71 10:00/M
11 Camille Skoda 17145 26 287 31:04.58 10:01/M
12 danielle Eagleson 16229 26 294 31:22.72 10:07/M
13 Meagan Shafer 16927 29 303 31:43.93 10:14/M
14 Gracw Ries 16205 25 307 31:53.41 10:17/M
15 Samantha Butts 17423 27 314 32:06.11 10:21/M
16 Becky Astroski 16340 28 332 32:42.94 10:33/M
17 Hannah Bays 17394 25 336 32:43.75 10:33/M
18 Sarah Newton 16760 27 343 32:56.59 10:37/M
19 Melissa Hauer 16900 28 370 33:24.30 10:46/M
20 Kalee Coulter 16973 28 376 33:32.84 10:49/M
21 Nikki Norris 17063 26 378 33:41.38 10:52/M
22 Melani Lopez 16778 27 400 34:22.15 11:05/M
23 Christina Bailey 16890 28 409 34:27.91 11:07/M
24 Tiffani Kraniak 17424 26 413 34:33.37 11:09/M
25 Genna Gaines 16657 29 414 34:45.34 11:13/M
26 Megan Miller 17071 26 415 34:45.71 11:13/M
27 Sara Langley 16655 29 416 34:46.03 11:13/M
28 Liz Burnell 17069 26 418 34:46.58 11:13/M
29 Jamie Leopard 16200 27 431 35:06.36 11:19/M
30 Thia Flinn 16875 28 432 35:06.97 11:19/M
31 Lora Crist 16906 26 454 35:32.49 11:28/M
32 Alicia Wohlert 16129 26 455 35:39.10 11:30/M
33 Ashley Sowders 16670 26 487 36:23.40 11:44/M
34 Kelsey Wooten Edinburgh IN 16726 27 499 36:55.52 11:55/M
35 Anna Bockelman 17405 29 507 37:02.96 11:57/M
36 Callissa McNicholas 17182 25 514 37:08.03 11:59/M
37 Cassie Davidson Indianapolis IN 16727 28 545 38:26.69 12:24/M
38 Sarah Cartner 17313 29 556 38:46.55 12:30/M
39 Lindsay Price 17322 25 565 38:58.21 12:34/M
40 Chinthya Roman 16663 28 580 39:25.72 12:43/M
41 Jong Sun Mouton 17080 25 587 39:36.10 12:46/M
42 Jessy Riekhof 16747 25 597 39:56.09 12:53/M
43 Emily Nelson 16111 26 609 40:34.56 13:05/M
44 Courtney Hayden 17052 25 625 41:10.23 13:17/M
45 Kirstin Payne 16671 26 636 41:36.23 13:25/M
46 Megan Ruter Dayton OH 17252 26 637 41:38.94 13:26/M
47 Jennifer Junker 16734 25 645 42:03.52 13:34/M
48 Lindsay Lee 17302 27 647 42:05.21 13:35/M
49 Ashley Soultz 16751 28 649 42:10.21 13:36/M
50 Kayla Voltz 23071 29 650 42:10.86 13:36/M
51 Morgan Epp 16290 27 659 42:38.68 13:45/M
52 Mallory Kinnaird 17493 28 662 42:43.05 13:47/M
53 MIKAYLA MOODY Indianapolis IN 16951 28 664 42:49.91 13:49/M
54 Chandy Handshoe 16501 27 697 44:11.05 14:15/M
55 Stacy Brown 16437 29 705 44:18.53 14:17/M
56 Brittany Norman 16185 28 721 45:05.22 14:33/M
57 Elizabeth DeKoninck 17326 25 736 45:25.14 14:39/M
58 Tracy Thompson 17387 26 741 45:38.54 14:43/M
59 Brenna Harrell Indianapolis IN 17097 28 764 46:20.59 14:57/M
60 Geri Cook 16135 26 788 47:02.03 15:10/M
61 Kymeri Davis 16957 26 795 47:09.80 15:13/M
62 Kristin Carpenter 16266 27 797 47:15.83 15:15/M
63 Erika Lewandowski 16098 29 799 47:19.57 15:16/M
64 Michelle Newton 17463 28 806 47:27.50 15:18/M
65 Kylee Cline 17462 29 807 47:27.59 15:18/M
66 Sarah Fout 17246 29 866 48:43.48 15:43/M
67 Kelli Jordan 17018 27 880 49:18.90 15:54/M
68 Christina Bonner 17020 27 885 49:22.02 15:55/M
69 Mercedes Jones 17330 27 893 49:28.28 15:57/M
70 Tiffany Gregory 16357 27 923 50:09.12 16:11/M
71 Tara Gregory 16343 27 924 50:10.13 16:11/M
72 Kala Newell 16183 29 992 51:54.64 16:45/M
73 Sarah Woods 16363 26 1004 52:21.85 16:53/M
74 Jessica Sutorius 16362 27 1005 52:22.45 16:54/M
75 Kayla Gerlach 17300 28 1031 53:08.08 17:08/M
76 Samantha Wilson 16039 28 1038 53:26.35 17:14/M
77 Kristan Calo Indianapolis IN 17468 27 1055 53:53.14 17:23/M
78 Katlyn Rich 17037 27 1096 55:08.65 17:47/M
79 Kara Chinn 17403 25 1150 56:57.45 18:22/M
80 Blythe Sullivan 16645 28 1159 57:03.77 18:24/M
81 Julie Kroening 16019 28 1161 57:09.72 18:26/M
82 Jessica Jerrils 16331 28 1171 57:21.16 18:30/M
83 L Jazmin Mariscal 16694 27 1212 59:24.13 19:10/M
84 Alyssa Enders 16197 27 1238 1:01:41.79 19:54/M
85 Teagan Graham 17471 25 1240 1:01:45.02 19:55/M
86 Tatyana Taake Mooresville IN 16143 26 1256 1:04:10.94 20:42/M
87 Lena Taake 16142 26 1257 1:04:12.86 20:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kandice Casey 16605 31 66 24:17.88 7:50/M
2 Rachel Meacham 17244 31 91 25:44.97 8:18/M
3 Michelle Hood 16642 31 100 26:08.47 8:26/M
4 Renee Miller 16410 32 131 26:58.11 8:42/M
5 Jaclyn Gadberry 16933 34 152 27:30.07 8:52/M
6 Allison Delestowicz 16925 34 159 27:39.95 8:55/M
7 Laura Earley 17042 34 162 27:48.83 8:58/M
8 Danielle Buckel 16187 31 168 28:00.61 9:02/M
9 Denae Lewis 16409 34 179 28:19.33 9:08/M
10 Jenna Prahl 16372 30 182 28:31.81 9:12/M
11 Brooke Lemmon 16371 34 183 28:32.01 9:12/M
12 Ellen Longcor 16373 33 185 28:32.20 9:12/M
13 Amy Koliba Plainfield IN 16242 34 188 28:37.57 9:14/M
14 Vannesa Gregor 16810 33 204 29:02.20 9:22/M
15 Elizabeth Garfield 16809 33 205 29:02.57 9:22/M
16 Alison Miller 16828 31 221 29:25.86 9:29/M
17 Samantha Waggoner 16743 32 238 29:52.89 9:38/M
18 Alyssa Taylor 16742 31 239 29:55.95 9:39/M
19 Tiffany Soots 17041 33 241 29:59.28 9:40/M
20 Amy Bannon 16995 34 248 30:01.95 9:41/M
21 Nichole Webb 16677 34 258 30:25.31 9:49/M
22 Shannon White 16065 32 276 30:48.40 9:56/M
23 Katherine Williams 17220 34 277 30:48.77 9:56/M
24 Britani Kamholtz 16682 30 313 32:04.87 10:21/M
25 Shaina Chang Greenwood IN 16590 31 316 32:08.63 10:22/M
26 Brittany Vellani 17391 31 317 32:08.90 10:22/M
27 Jessica Wayman 17384 33 338 32:44.37 10:34/M
28 Schamonda Allen Indianapolis IN 16538 33 347 33:01.38 10:39/M
29 Crysta Silas 16922 32 352 33:07.34 10:41/M
30 Jessica Graham 16350 32 362 33:18.70 10:45/M
31 Lindsay Poynter 16775 33 380 33:42.61 10:52/M
32 Heather Muston 16240 32 383 33:57.11 10:57/M
33 Ashlee Vitz 16615 34 384 33:57.24 10:57/M
34 Elizabeth Spanton 16889 30 408 34:27.78 11:07/M
35 Michael Arnold 16654 30 419 34:47.53 11:13/M
36 Katie Veld 16198 31 433 35:07.35 11:20/M
37 Jill Jones 16498 30 444 35:24.48 11:25/M
38 ALEJANDRA OVIYUS 17207 34 452 35:28.54 11:26/M
39 Rachel McCarver Franklin IN 17006 33 466 35:51.86 11:34/M
40 Maria Patterson 16219 33 505 37:00.11 11:56/M
41 whitney kuntz 16110 32 506 37:00.80 11:56/M
42 Annie Shane 16966 32 512 37:06.49 11:58/M
43 Katie Deveau 16866 32 533 37:49.06 12:12/M
44 Ashley Walden 16868 30 577 39:19.80 12:41/M
45 Brittany England 17021 30 584 39:33.04 12:45/M
46 Nicole Cherry 16496 33 585 39:34.21 12:46/M
47 Kendra Curless 16709 31 586 39:35.00 12:46/M
48 Abbea Robinson 16207 30 591 39:39.03 12:47/M
49 Lisa Seyffarth AVON IN 17200 31 604 40:00.91 12:54/M
50 Jenna Marks 16392 34 628 41:14.00 13:18/M
51 Courtney Fangman 17444 32 634 41:25.52 13:22/M
52 Chiffon Warner 16928 31 653 42:20.88 13:39/M
53 Cynthia Sanchez 17324 31 665 42:53.29 13:50/M
54 Nicole Johnson 17362 31 692 43:57.31 14:11/M
55 Krista Phillippo 17363 31 695 43:58.92 14:11/M
56 AMANDA CURIEL 16438 30 704 44:18.50 14:17/M
57 Erika Borgmann 17180 34 720 45:00.15 14:31/M
58 Danielle Morris 16170 31 735 45:25.12 14:39/M
59 Anna Noll 16094 30 761 46:16.68 14:55/M
60 Melinda Gutwein 16949 32 767 46:29.83 15:00/M
61 Christina Schoeneman 16953 34 831 48:00.00 15:29/M
62 Stephanie Arnold 16791 34 851 48:20.43 15:35/M
63 Abby Dewing 16534 30 865 48:43.20 15:43/M
64 Cassie Craney 16309 33 868 48:45.76 15:44/M
65 Sheila Fair 16561 33 876 49:17.15 15:54/M
66 Lacey Walden 16245 34 879 49:18.03 15:54/M
67 Gwyn Fultz 17019 31 883 49:21.73 15:55/M
68 Marissa Skaggs 16277 34 904 49:40.81 16:01/M
69 Meryle Pettiford 16573 31 916 50:02.29 16:08/M
70 Kayleigh Atkari 16797 31 937 50:25.96 16:16/M
71 Melissa Hoffmeister Noblesville IN 17234 30 940 50:37.83 16:20/M
72 Brittany Van Hook 17261 33 952 50:52.84 16:25/M
73 Jessica Hurst 17290 32 956 50:56.90 16:26/M
74 Kayla Harris 16377 31 996 51:58.59 16:46/M
75 Tamara Smith 17491 33 1010 52:41.97 17:00/M
76 Emily Schroeder 16582 33 1011 52:42.10 17:00/M
77 Christa Tompkins 17490 33 1013 52:42.41 17:00/M
78 Cari Araiza 17426 30 1018 52:49.85 17:02/M
79 Jessica Hurst 17291 32 1027 53:01.99 17:06/M
80 Ashley Hayhurst 17046 34 1053 53:52.88 17:23/M
81 Kim Fox Avon IN 17393 33 1073 54:13.70 17:29/M
82 Melodie Voils 17077 33 1102 55:17.27 17:50/M
83 Jennifer Jones 16280 33 1137 56:27.21 18:13/M
84 Nicole Rudisel 17479 33 1144 56:53.06 18:21/M
85 Daleen Pardue 16344 32 1172 57:21.37 18:30/M
86 Gwenn Richard 16659 31 1183 57:58.58 18:42/M
87 Lindsay Jones 16612 33 1184 58:00.98 18:43/M
88 Luann Modesitt 17004 32 1189 58:23.39 18:50/M
89 Erin Heflin Muncie IN 16758 34 1217 1:00:01.14 19:22/M
90 Mellissa fender Fender 16485 30 1218 1:00:11.50 19:25/M
91 Ashley Dyar 17364 33 1243 1:01:51.90 19:57/M
92 Kristin Benson 16445 30 1264 1:11:34.99 23:05/M
93 michelle benson 16444 30 1266 1:11:35.91 23:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 16109 37 32 22:36.75 7:17/M
2 Melissa Elrod Indianapolis IN 17005 35 53 23:46.05 7:40/M
3 Sara Holloway Indianapolis IN 16815 38 62 24:09.58 7:47/M
4 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 17089 38 64 24:12.65 7:48/M
5 Tara Trueblood 16548 37 79 24:58.98 8:03/M
6 Darcey Noirot 17090 39 81 25:00.63 8:04/M
7 Cassandra Polackin 16408 36 96 25:54.71 8:21/M
8 Jennifer Buchs 16300 38 115 26:32.98 8:34/M
9 Kate DiNardo 17188 37 116 26:33.31 8:34/M
10 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 17223 37 126 26:53.44 8:40/M
11 Andrea Benek Indianapolis IN 16811 36 128 26:54.89 8:41/M
12 Meredith Gradle 16440 35 136 27:02.77 8:43/M
13 Julie Shin 23006 36 143 27:17.69 8:48/M
14 catalina soto 16176 38 147 27:22.52 8:50/M
15 Jessica Kenworthy 16841 38 151 27:29.91 8:52/M
16 Lindsey Damer 16798 39 161 27:45.17 8:57/M
17 Sarah Mitchell 16669 37 164 27:50.29 8:59/M
18 Brooke Roberts 16321 36 194 28:47.37 9:17/M
19 Oriana Cochard 16441 35 196 28:52.06 9:19/M
20 Rachel Berzai 17442 35 209 29:06.04 9:23/M
21 Jennifer Taylor 16827 38 224 29:29.44 9:31/M
22 Angela Blevins 17267 38 245 30:00.31 9:41/M
23 Alexandra Brownell 16333 35 253 30:18.30 9:46/M
24 Susan Florian 16332 38 254 30:19.25 9:47/M
25 Chasity Goodrich Whitestown IN 16265 36 262 30:28.91 9:50/M
26 Mollie Bilskie 17439 39 271 30:39.09 9:53/M
27 Marisa Scofield 17221 35 278 30:49.84 9:56/M
28 Jennifer Bielarczyk Greenwood IN 16667 38 288 31:04.76 10:01/M
29 Michelle Domagala 16108 38 299 31:36.64 10:12/M
30 Courtney Moore 23508 39 320 32:16.06 10:25/M
31 Martha Ellen Talyor 17237 38 330 32:33.57 10:30/M
32 Heather White 17079 38 346 33:00.85 10:39/M
33 Sarah Garcia 16322 36 348 33:06.04 10:41/M
34 Cyndi Brown 16921 35 350 33:07.08 10:41/M
35 Gwyn Cornell 16887 37 364 33:20.84 10:45/M
36 Justin Anderson 17149 36 365 33:20.97 10:45/M
37 Shannon Harvey 17260 36 373 33:28.60 10:48/M
38 Janae Steude 17179 38 385 33:59.30 10:58/M
39 Angela Schoonover 16587 37 390 34:11.42 11:02/M
40 Andrea Turner 16324 38 394 34:15.44 11:03/M
41 Ashley Welch 16323 37 395 34:15.93 11:03/M
42 Kathryn Marks 16394 39 399 34:21.77 11:05/M
43 Jennifer Wickware Monrovia IN 16836 38 404 34:24.04 11:06/M
44 Eleni Beli 16435 39 426 34:53.95 11:15/M
45 Krista Smith 16702 36 441 35:16.70 11:23/M
46 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 16294 35 473 35:59.04 11:36/M
47 Mary Dollarhide 16745 38 486 36:23.35 11:44/M
48 Jill Amonette 16782 35 500 36:56.22 11:55/M
49 Lora Radcliffe 16191 39 509 37:04.09 11:57/M
50 Christina Knotts 17126 38 521 37:22.11 12:03/M
51 Crystal Mansour 16404 39 523 37:24.71 12:04/M
52 Beate Henschel 16779 39 529 37:38.96 12:08/M
53 Stacy Kanitz 16276 36 531 37:43.78 12:10/M
54 Michelle Moody 16555 35 557 38:49.26 12:31/M
55 Melissa Moody 16557 39 558 38:49.52 12:31/M
56 Allison Pentti 16532 36 566 39:03.87 12:36/M
57 Kate Baumgartner Lizton IN 16234 39 574 39:17.77 12:40/M
58 Tracy Windeknecht 17044 36 578 39:20.09 12:41/M
59 Farit Roman 16660 39 581 39:26.53 12:43/M
60 Angela Pich 16025 35 589 39:38.74 12:47/M
61 Stacy Goins 16748 39 596 39:53.57 12:52/M
62 Candace Schmidt 17412 35 600 39:58.20 12:54/M
63 Shannah Perry 17222 36 601 39:59.01 12:54/M
64 Jennifer Fish Fish 16907 36 617 40:44.89 13:08/M
65 Angela McDowell 17064 38 623 40:59.91 13:13/M
66 Rachel Monday Plainfield IN 16710 37 631 41:15.64 13:18/M
67 Jessica Kanis 17443 38 635 41:26.24 13:22/M
68 rebecca overman 16528 37 643 41:55.54 13:31/M
69 Amy Cramer 16008 39 644 42:01.09 13:33/M
70 Carissa Smith Greenwood IN 17303 39 648 42:05.77 13:35/M
71 Katie Lugar 16730 37 654 42:25.38 13:41/M
72 Jenny Greyerbiehl 16958 37 657 42:34.43 13:44/M
73 Abby Neely 17270 35 667 42:55.23 13:51/M
74 Indee Bedel 16537 37 670 42:55.62 13:51/M
75 Kristina Mcclain 16640 39 685 43:50.08 14:08/M
76 rachel moschell 16559 39 710 44:22.96 14:19/M
77 Cassie Hull 16790 36 711 44:25.54 14:20/M
78 Angie Gibson 16169 38 714 44:28.42 14:21/M
79 Ruth Wolff 17355 38 738 45:29.64 14:40/M
80 Amber Shultz 17356 36 740 45:32.60 14:41/M
81 Amanda Carney 16535 35 742 45:46.76 14:46/M
82 Jes Rittmeyer 16580 37 754 46:10.72 14:54/M
83 Anna Henline 17140 35 766 46:23.45 14:58/M
84 Abbey Gross 16787 36 770 46:30.49 15:00/M
85 Constance Poston Greenwood IN 16416 35 798 47:16.28 15:15/M
86 Andy Marks 16393 36 817 47:43.23 15:24/M
87 Beth Kee 16969 39 833 48:01.41 15:29/M
88 Kelly Perfield 16970 39 837 48:04.83 15:30/M
89 Nicole Thornton 16674 39 849 48:18.88 15:35/M
90 Nicole Newman 16059 38 857 48:22.26 15:36/M
91 Niah Fulford Indianapolis IN 16531 38 858 48:27.67 15:38/M
92 LaToya Packer 17243 38 859 48:28.84 15:38/M
93 Kishma Francis 16975 39 869 48:48.26 15:45/M
94 Elizabeth Godfrey 16246 36 878 49:17.20 15:54/M
95 Sara Davis 16278 39 906 49:41.47 16:02/M
96 LaKisha Goins 16575 38 917 50:04.72 16:09/M
97 Susan Hoff 16796 35 918 50:06.95 16:10/M
98 Melissa Smith 17224 39 921 50:08.20 16:10/M
99 Jennifer Richey 16774 37 932 50:18.22 16:14/M
100 Michelle Botensten 16627 36 933 50:21.96 16:15/M
101 Michelle Antonacci 16586 39 936 50:23.91 16:15/M
102 Kelli Cook 16292 39 939 50:34.65 16:19/M
103 Jamie Zink 16257 38 943 50:39.92 16:20/M
104 Kelly Palmer 16697 38 945 50:48.13 16:23/M
105 JENNIFER SETTY Clayton IN 16074 38 955 50:56.53 16:26/M
106 Mary Dixon 16072 39 958 50:57.36 16:26/M
107 Erica Miles 17368 38 963 51:00.85 16:27/M
108 Lindsey Henry 16091 36 968 51:04.58 16:28/M
109 Tina Hufhand 16089 38 969 51:06.39 16:29/M
110 Aja Boudreau 16268 37 980 51:35.31 16:38/M
111 Elizabeth Stirn 16269 35 981 51:36.85 16:39/M
112 Lissa Evans Indianapolis IN 16221 35 982 51:36.90 16:39/M
113 Melissa Neu-Bolyn 16527 39 995 51:56.11 16:45/M
114 Katie Leitze 16175 36 1009 52:29.91 16:56/M
115 Jennifer Proctor 16581 37 1012 52:42.15 17:00/M
116 Laura J Gillespie Bloomfield IN 16149 37 1016 52:46.40 17:01/M
117 Leslie R Gillespie 16150 37 1019 52:49.87 17:02/M
118 Julia Foster 17034 39 1034 53:11.41 17:09/M
119 Lauran Canady 16750 38 1056 53:54.25 17:23/M
120 Tracy Keithley 17159 39 1105 55:20.42 17:51/M
121 Guadalupe Mejia 17162 38 1114 55:43.79 17:58/M
122 Jaime Reber 16840 39 1121 55:53.21 18:02/M
123 JILLIAN AMONETTE 17497 35 1124 55:58.63 18:03/M
124 Jolynn Wann 16717 36 1147 56:55.65 18:22/M
125 Leiann Hall 16848 38 1191 58:26.65 18:51/M
126 Kimberly Vest-Patton 16965 35 1202 58:43.21 18:56/M
127 BECKY NANCE Indianapolis IN 16692 35 1215 59:36.03 19:14/M
128 Amy Hodge 16341 35 1221 1:00:20.40 19:28/M
129 Shelley Triplett 17366 35 1242 1:01:51.37 19:57/M
130 Amanda DeWester 16648 39 1249 1:02:54.95 20:17/M
131 Kelly Mitchell 17176 35 1252 1:03:18.35 20:25/M
132 Carrie Bennett 16443 37 1263 1:11:34.95 23:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Quigley-Allen 16732 43 24 22:09.14 7:09/M
2 Amy Burkholder 16926 40 36 23:07.76 7:27/M
3 Beth Kanter 16781 43 69 24:20.44 7:51/M
4 Chris DeHart 17293 42 76 24:49.50 8:00/M
5 angela holmes 17093 43 78 24:57.57 8:03/M
6 tina heaton 16680 44 110 26:28.16 8:32/M
7 Amy Thomas 16681 44 111 26:28.70 8:32/M
8 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 16533 42 127 26:54.41 8:41/M
9 Erica Quinn 17466 40 135 27:02.10 8:43/M
10 Sheryl Crum 16186 43 166 27:54.83 9:00/M
11 Josie Breving 16421 40 181 28:27.70 9:11/M
12 Kelly Whitinger 16252 42 189 28:40.39 9:15/M
13 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 17346 43 193 28:47.09 9:17/M
14 Megan Stephens 16171 43 211 29:08.42 9:24/M
15 Danielle Shields 16756 43 219 29:21.35 9:28/M
16 Shawna May 16983 40 222 29:28.10 9:30/M
17 Melissa Walton 17433 44 229 29:39.74 9:34/M
18 Tara Wright 16978 43 242 29:59.56 9:40/M
19 Rachel Baber 17432 44 247 30:01.46 9:41/M
20 Carrie Burns Fishers IN 17131 41 255 30:19.97 9:47/M
21 Jean Foltz Shelbyville IN 17132 41 256 30:20.50 9:47/M
22 Julie Hale 17104 44 263 30:29.31 9:50/M
23 Angie Lawless 16402 41 264 30:32.52 9:51/M
24 Emily Johnson Reelsville IN 16761 43 298 31:34.65 10:11/M
25 amy guy 17337 42 309 31:54.65 10:17/M
26 Kimberly Gale Indianapolis IN 16831 41 315 32:08.49 10:22/M
27 Alicia Johnson 23501 41 318 32:15.12 10:24/M
28 Heather Maupin 17148 43 340 32:48.14 10:35/M
29 Shannon anderson 16823 42 351 33:07.18 10:41/M
30 Molly Barrett 16325 43 388 34:08.48 11:01/M
31 Jolene Click 16168 43 397 34:19.20 11:04/M
32 Lori Hamblin 16264 42 403 34:23.89 11:05/M
33 Cheryl Green 16263 43 406 34:25.85 11:06/M
34 Amanda Cartwright 16488 42 425 34:53.78 11:15/M
35 Kristen Eiteljorge 16013 44 429 35:04.05 11:19/M
36 Christina Kratz 23172 44 469 35:55.13 11:35/M
37 Renae Stoudt 17171 40 477 36:00.26 11:37/M
38 Holly Fox 17138 40 483 36:16.71 11:42/M
39 Jennifer Barker 16329 41 526 37:25.95 12:04/M
40 Jennifer Hummel Mooresville IN 16157 43 530 37:43.59 12:10/M
41 Heather Vargas 16275 41 532 37:43.83 12:10/M
42 Amy Headdy 16361 41 541 38:19.49 12:22/M
43 Julie Brubaker 16632 44 548 38:31.31 12:25/M
44 Amanda Foresman 17218 41 559 38:51.75 12:32/M
45 Stacy Davis 17219 40 560 38:52.37 12:32/M
46 Shannan Eastling 23146 42 570 39:08.18 12:37/M
47 Katie Short 16180 44 571 39:10.55 12:38/M
48 Kelly Boots greenwood IN 16178 44 588 39:37.00 12:47/M
49 Lisa Thresh 17272 42 594 39:48.88 12:50/M
50 Elizabeth Dennison 17230 41 607 40:30.33 13:04/M
51 Bridget Ritchie 16725 42 639 41:39.77 13:26/M
52 Sharla Stevens 16721 42 641 41:46.54 13:28/M
53 Heidi Thompson 16299 43 655 42:27.75 13:42/M
54 Taryn Mason 16243 43 658 42:34.92 13:44/M
55 Jennifer Rue 16029 42 690 43:55.16 14:10/M
56 Marietta Miles 17102 44 691 43:56.13 14:10/M
57 Michelle Dillon 17154 42 708 44:20.69 14:18/M
58 Holly Mccalip Indianapolis IN 17157 42 709 44:22.81 14:19/M
59 LeeAnn Metcalf-Bolander 16376 42 730 45:20.87 14:37/M
60 Amanda Schmidt 17254 40 739 45:30.36 14:41/M
61 Kristina Noah 16577 40 756 46:11.95 14:54/M
62 Kimberly Burton 16764 42 759 46:15.58 14:55/M
63 JANNA TINCH 16545 44 775 46:38.73 15:03/M
64 Stephanie Lovell 16891 42 777 46:39.98 15:03/M
65 Jackie Francescon 17446 43 779 46:46.44 15:05/M
66 Rebecca Cass 16950 43 780 46:48.83 15:06/M
67 Rachel Sullivan 17144 42 782 46:49.65 15:06/M
68 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 16301 43 784 46:50.28 15:06/M
69 Katrina Farley 16767 40 785 46:56.80 15:08/M
70 Jennifer Lye Westfield IN 16658 41 786 46:56.85 15:08/M
71 Jennifer Whipker Davis 16904 43 805 47:26.41 15:18/M
72 Angela Proctor 16224 43 820 47:43.79 15:24/M
73 Brandi Hollstein Plainfield IN 17112 40 827 47:58.28 15:28/M
74 Evelyn Keyes 16568 42 830 47:58.59 15:28/M
75 Emily Greeley 16103 42 834 48:02.17 15:30/M
76 Erika Mckinney 16239 42 836 48:03.73 15:30/M
77 EMILY PERRY Plainfield IN 16675 41 841 48:06.43 15:31/M
78 Erin Swike 17152 43 907 49:41.80 16:02/M
79 Jennifer Conner 16550 43 910 49:56.41 16:06/M
80 Jessica Masuga 16448 44 927 50:13.05 16:12/M
81 Shirley Koors 16151 40 931 50:17.92 16:13/M
82 Patti Stoelting 16283 40 949 50:50.60 16:24/M
83 Beth Pelcha 16494 43 957 50:57.13 16:26/M
84 Angie Eller 16752 44 961 51:00.38 16:27/M
85 Debra DeBolt 17369 44 962 51:00.71 16:27/M
86 Laura Doran 16101 43 972 51:09.15 16:30/M
87 Katy Mabbitt Indianapolis IN 16220 42 984 51:37.10 16:39/M
88 Sara Germann 16390 42 1044 53:35.83 17:17/M
89 Mary Wright 16816 42 1049 53:42.59 17:19/M
90 Johanna Gill 17047 40 1057 53:55.07 17:24/M
91 Candice Carrillo TIPTON IN 17022 43 1060 54:03.35 17:26/M
92 Kai Davis 17010 41 1068 54:08.96 17:28/M
93 Kirshawndra Davis Indianapolis IN 16993 41 1072 54:11.40 17:29/M
94 Cheryl Russell 16592 44 1074 54:14.75 17:30/M
95 AMANDA DAILEY 16591 44 1081 54:35.09 17:36/M
96 Melissa Sorrentino 16254 42 1098 55:10.92 17:48/M
97 Sarah Cacciotti 16259 41 1122 55:57.53 18:03/M
98 Jennifer Mccleery 23075 42 1126 56:07.39 18:06/M
99 Melody Syck 16035 44 1128 56:09.36 18:07/M
100 Joanna Dearth 16010 44 1129 56:09.60 18:07/M
101 Tammy Brockman Avon IN 17108 44 1130 56:09.83 18:07/M
102 Kris Hiatt 16346 44 1151 56:57.52 18:22/M
103 Jennifer Aquila 17495 40 1164 57:16.93 18:28/M
104 Dusty Simmons 16033 40 1174 57:32.64 18:34/M
105 Angela Potter 17431 43 1185 58:06.54 18:45/M
106 Stephanie Martin 16484 40 1186 58:19.17 18:49/M
107 Amy Rogness 16204 44 1187 58:19.28 18:49/M
108 CARRIE MITCHELL 16203 40 1192 58:29.34 18:52/M
109 Heather Hohenberger Lebanon IN 16826 42 1195 58:36.51 18:54/M
110 THOMASINA DENNY 17210 43 1210 59:15.56 19:07/M
111 Stacey Green 17087 42 1227 1:00:27.49 19:30/M
112 Roberta Ottney 16131 40 1246 1:02:07.26 20:02/M
113 Tanya Hobbs 17419 44 1260 1:06:05.26 21:19/M
114 Laura Casey 16446 41 1265 1:11:35.72 23:05/M
115 Jamie MacDougall 17048 43 1269 1:45:23.85 34:00/M
116 Heather Givans 17049 44 1270 1:45:27.69 34:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Gongwer 16821 45 67 24:18.94 7:50/M
2 Gretchen Stalbaum 16817 45 68 24:19.61 7:51/M
3 Tahnee Azure Plainfield IN 17030 48 99 26:02.00 8:24/M
4 Gini Ardiel-Hill 16250 46 109 26:23.74 8:31/M
5 Matt Herald 16755 49 118 26:34.82 8:34/M
6 Traci Lauder 16399 46 119 26:35.37 8:35/M
7 Marsha Apsley 17015 46 121 26:40.42 8:36/M
8 Tracie Nebrich Fishers IN 16795 48 123 26:44.78 8:37/M
9 Christina Grisby 16784 45 148 27:23.71 8:50/M
10 Karin Bell Brownsburg IN 16935 45 169 28:01.38 9:02/M
11 Sylvia Elliott 16862 46 170 28:01.47 9:02/M
12 Anita Kwan 17271 49 190 28:43.30 9:16/M
13 Lisa Ray 17195 48 201 28:59.55 9:21/M
14 Kelli Smith 16614 46 207 29:05.14 9:23/M
15 Rene Kougel 16786 47 246 30:01.05 9:41/M
16 Jennifer Courtney 17360 47 257 30:21.68 9:47/M
17 Angela Meyers 17103 48 269 30:34.82 9:52/M
18 Melinda Chapman 16238 45 274 30:46.68 9:55/M
19 Joleen Haskell 16985 45 301 31:43.23 10:14/M
20 Kristin Hammerschmitt 16507 48 319 32:15.48 10:24/M
21 Kim Lalley 16901 45 322 32:18.40 10:25/M
22 Trina Lake Camby IN 16833 46 327 32:23.72 10:27/M
23 jennifer Sheehan 16934 45 349 33:06.36 10:41/M
24 Kay Ulery 17125 48 371 33:25.50 10:47/M
25 Kathleen Canfield 16338 45 393 34:15.39 11:03/M
26 Diana Cavanaugh 16724 47 438 35:13.94 11:22/M
27 Kristine Nunn 17321 46 465 35:50.28 11:34/M
28 Cathy Wall 16286 48 479 36:03.65 11:38/M
29 Shann Hines 16075 48 485 36:23.13 11:44/M
30 Kendra Kidwell 17297 47 490 36:35.48 11:48/M
31 Sally Codarmaz 16490 47 491 36:35.77 11:48/M
32 Melissa Roddy 16235 47 492 36:40.83 11:50/M
33 Jennifer Riggins 16236 49 493 36:41.07 11:50/M
34 Dana Musapatika 17398 48 502 36:57.26 11:55/M
35 Tonya Hole 16327 45 525 37:25.61 12:04/M
36 Annette Darrow 17051 46 555 38:45.75 12:30/M
37 Chanda Dies 16088 48 562 38:53.38 12:33/M
38 Andrea Mattingly 17268 46 583 39:32.19 12:45/M
39 Linda Taylor 16162 48 611 40:35.96 13:05/M
40 Kori Reintjes 16163 45 613 40:36.12 13:06/M
41 Ericka Bowen 17258 48 616 40:44.78 13:08/M
42 Ericka Bowen 17257 48 622 40:55.58 13:12/M
43 Sabine Coons 17167 49 624 41:03.50 13:15/M
44 Laura Epling Plainfield IN 16711 45 629 41:14.91 13:18/M
45 Regina Briar 16992 45 646 42:04.80 13:34/M
46 Angela Enneking 17002 45 651 42:12.66 13:37/M
47 Angie McIntyre 17459 47 656 42:31.13 13:43/M
48 Heathet McDaniel 16289 46 660 42:39.42 13:45/M
49 MICHELLE PETTY Indianapolis IN 17383 46 678 43:32.10 14:03/M
50 Karrie Herald 16754 48 694 43:58.67 14:11/M
51 Dodi Gunawardhana 16500 47 701 44:13.34 14:16/M
52 Yvonne Norris 17214 45 716 44:51.00 14:28/M
53 Jessica Easterday Rossville IN 17216 45 722 45:10.29 14:34/M
54 Jennifer Warner 16201 46 725 45:11.22 14:35/M
55 Cassandra Fruits 16172 45 731 45:21.77 14:38/M
56 Krista Monahan 16084 49 744 45:51.11 14:47/M
57 Sandra Plyley 16411 47 747 46:00.68 14:50/M
58 Yanitza pannell 16544 45 753 46:09.75 14:53/M
59 Christine Brosius 16308 48 755 46:10.77 14:54/M
60 Angie Duzan 16943 47 762 46:16.99 14:55/M
61 Chris Zonkel 17165 49 765 46:23.41 14:58/M
62 Jennie Gatchell Indianapolis IN 17306 46 771 46:33.82 15:01/M
63 Renee Johnson-S 17308 49 772 46:34.09 15:01/M
64 Tina White 17309 48 774 46:34.29 15:01/M
65 Julynn Walker 17185 47 783 46:49.94 15:06/M
66 Shannon Mullen 16567 46 793 47:09.27 15:13/M
67 Leandra Houchin 17350 48 811 47:29.13 15:19/M
68 Amanda Slike 16222 45 818 47:43.39 15:24/M
69 Tammy Seyfried 16856 49 825 47:50.87 15:26/M
70 Billie Schulze 16952 47 832 48:01.01 15:29/M
71 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 16139 46 842 48:07.46 15:31/M
72 Crissy Stephan 16064 46 850 48:19.75 15:35/M
73 Crissy Stephan 16063 46 853 48:20.83 15:35/M
74 Michelle Pate 16062 48 855 48:21.38 15:36/M
75 Jenni Young 17279 48 863 48:37.88 15:41/M
76 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 16837 47 864 48:41.40 15:42/M
77 Colleen Wood 16406 48 877 49:17.16 15:54/M
78 Kari Anderson 16766 47 887 49:23.86 15:56/M
79 Becky Booe 17427 46 888 49:26.02 15:57/M
80 Vickie Tyner 16166 48 894 49:29.07 15:58/M
81 Heather Turner 16165 48 896 49:29.34 15:58/M
82 Sandie Lipska-Pugh 16897 47 897 49:29.81 15:58/M
83 Amy Powell 17174 47 902 49:39.89 16:01/M
84 Becky MALONEY 16401 48 905 49:41.06 16:02/M
85 Jennifer Rushing 16190 45 909 49:46.52 16:03/M
86 Rachel Wright 17339 47 914 49:59.91 16:07/M
87 Paige Huber 16048 47 922 50:08.98 16:10/M
88 Alice Rademacher Indianapolis IN 17358 49 926 50:12.51 16:12/M
89 Kay Hildman 16497 48 928 50:13.79 16:12/M
90 Charlotte Kughen 16773 47 929 50:17.18 16:13/M
91 Becky Morris 16293 46 938 50:32.95 16:18/M
92 Lori Caskey-Sigety 16282 47 948 50:50.42 16:24/M
93 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 16073 46 953 50:55.92 16:25/M
94 Wendy Weigel-Timpany Indianapolis IN 16940 47 970 51:08.11 16:30/M
95 Tina Fretz 16213 47 974 51:12.13 16:31/M
96 Tracy Stiner 16574 46 976 51:14.68 16:32/M
97 Angela Stephenson 16335 46 978 51:22.56 16:34/M
98 Kim Mann 16525 47 998 52:00.65 16:46/M
99 Beth Mallery 16526 47 999 52:01.97 16:47/M
100 Gwyn Green 17487 49 1001 52:16.36 16:52/M
101 Tisha Kivett Monrovia IN 16147 45 1021 52:50.48 17:03/M
102 Amanda Rees 16424 48 1023 52:55.85 17:04/M
103 MELANIE CAFFARINI 16418 47 1024 52:56.19 17:05/M
104 Cathy Gerlach 17298 47 1030 53:05.61 17:07/M
105 Christine Clark 16486 47 1039 53:29.41 17:15/M
106 CYLEST ROSTRON 17500 45 1041 53:32.74 17:16/M
107 ANNETTE SPENCER 17499 48 1042 53:33.52 17:16/M
108 April Scott 16387 45 1047 53:42.28 17:19/M
109 Amy Dineen 16383 45 1048 53:42.35 17:19/M
110 Stephanie Yoder 16311 47 1059 53:59.84 17:25/M
111 Angie Nichols 16319 47 1076 54:16.88 17:30/M
112 Tracy Whetstone 17392 48 1079 54:32.12 17:35/M
113 Jennifer Hanskat 17066 48 1085 54:40.83 17:38/M
114 Lisa Hutton 17319 47 1119 55:45.86 17:59/M
115 Angela French 16014 48 1138 56:28.03 18:13/M
116 Sandra Casselman 16720 47 1141 56:35.09 18:15/M
117 Dana Ransford Avon IN 17494 49 1166 57:17.39 18:29/M
118 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 16892 49 1175 57:35.53 18:35/M
119 Michelle Wethington 16551 45 1193 58:31.54 18:53/M
120 Betice McCullough 16001 45 1196 58:38.12 18:55/M
121 Tracey Walls 23101 49 1199 58:38.48 18:55/M
122 Pam Lemmons 16946 48 1206 58:54.79 19:00/M
123 TONJALEE ESHLEMAN Indianapolis IN 16690 49 1213 59:32.91 19:12/M
124 CARRIE LANG Indianapolis IN 16687 47 1214 59:35.11 19:13/M
125 Beverly Wyatt 16041 49 1251 1:03:10.91 20:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angelia Kniesly 16854 52 51 23:39.34 7:38/M
2 Debbie Rush Westfield IN 16917 53 71 24:33.99 7:55/M
3 Norma Leverenz 17168 53 90 25:37.53 8:16/M
4 Jill Folkerts 16173 50 117 26:34.17 8:34/M
5 Brenda Campbell Chesterton IN 16864 52 125 26:52.91 8:40/M
6 Rachna Sharma 16789 51 133 27:00.04 8:43/M
7 Christine Wright 16974 50 149 27:24.71 8:50/M
8 Jackie Bowen 16794 53 150 27:29.00 8:52/M
9 Beth Ballard 16313 51 173 28:02.42 9:03/M
10 Denise Bullard 16619 52 206 29:04.39 9:23/M
11 Angela Lisec 16514 50 210 29:07.89 9:24/M
12 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 16420 52 220 29:23.56 9:29/M
13 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 16153 50 235 29:48.85 9:37/M
14 MISSY SUTTON 17101 50 237 29:50.69 9:37/M
15 DAHLIA SIRILLA 16231 52 259 30:25.89 9:49/M
16 Mary Hawk Indianapolis IN 17128 54 260 30:25.92 9:49/M
17 April Williams 16312 51 300 31:38.48 10:12/M
18 Cindy Flinn 16876 54 321 32:17.20 10:25/M
19 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 17172 53 323 32:18.79 10:25/M
20 Margie Kobow 17141 52 337 32:44.21 10:34/M
21 Susan Lax 16315 53 368 33:22.68 10:46/M
22 Laura Gioannini 17367 53 382 33:51.67 10:55/M
23 Erin Rake 16673 51 398 34:19.77 11:04/M
24 Shannon Horak 16314 50 402 34:23.48 11:05/M
25 Megan McKinney 17486 51 411 34:30.23 11:08/M
26 Maria luisa Sanchez 16414 50 448 35:26.21 11:26/M
27 Tammy Shockey 17375 51 449 35:27.21 11:26/M
28 Kerri Dillon 17055 54 471 35:55.28 11:35/M
29 Kerri Dillon 17054 54 472 35:57.83 11:36/M
30 Kerri Dillon 17056 54 476 36:00.14 11:37/M
31 Tracy Hernandez 16365 50 497 36:54.51 11:54/M
32 Lyn Mosher 17113 52 503 36:57.51 11:55/M
33 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 16870 51 504 36:58.31 11:55/M
34 Susan Skelton Avon IN 16712 53 508 37:03.47 11:57/M
35 Mary BRown 17120 53 520 37:21.76 12:03/M
36 Deb Franz 16274 54 569 39:06.72 12:37/M
37 Kathryn Weismiller 16087 53 579 39:20.91 12:41/M
38 Susan Ellington 16845 51 627 41:13.12 13:18/M
39 Denisa Lambert 16846 53 630 41:15.21 13:18/M
40 Lisa McCoy 16634 54 633 41:20.83 13:20/M
41 Kathryn Bacon 17250 53 640 41:43.59 13:27/M
42 Valerie Gard 16805 54 663 42:48.17 13:48/M
43 Hope Sallee 16806 53 672 43:07.82 13:55/M
44 Crystal Maddox 16812 54 679 43:35.55 14:04/M
45 Jean Davis 16807 52 682 43:43.49 14:06/M
46 Debbie Lloyd 16307 52 683 43:48.97 14:08/M
47 Andrea Miller 17118 54 687 43:52.18 14:09/M
48 Kim Kuster 16520 51 693 43:58.61 14:11/M
49 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 17418 54 696 44:10.95 14:15/M
50 Mindy Jones 16499 51 698 44:12.21 14:15/M
51 Susan Boxler Columbus IN 17134 50 699 44:12.79 14:15/M
52 Tammy Stevens 16119 50 703 44:15.78 14:16/M
53 Lynne Sobleski 16621 54 732 45:22.60 14:38/M
54 Tamara Tolley 16851 51 760 46:15.79 14:55/M
55 Nancy Gilliom 17241 53 768 46:30.25 15:00/M
56 Valerie Foudray 16664 51 794 47:09.27 15:13/M
57 Amy Adams 17248 53 804 47:23.60 15:17/M
58 Lisa Davis 17390 52 813 47:32.39 15:20/M
59 Sheila McKinley 17238 51 815 47:36.83 15:21/M
60 Joanne Schrock 16618 52 847 48:17.88 15:35/M
61 Amy Fields 16060 53 856 48:21.63 15:36/M
62 Sarah Miller 16353 54 860 48:35.91 15:40/M
63 Meleita Street 16824 52 882 49:20.28 15:55/M
64 Genia Emry 16248 51 884 49:21.89 15:55/M
65 Jodi Tevault 16247 51 886 49:22.56 15:55/M
66 Karen Duvall 16045 53 889 49:27.05 15:57/M
67 Karen Duvall 16047 53 891 49:27.36 15:57/M
68 Kimberly Peters 17184 50 899 49:37.72 16:00/M
69 Annette Cassiere 23524 52 908 49:44.49 16:03/M
70 Teresa Cloud 17340 51 912 49:59.49 16:07/M
71 Marsha Bennett 16739 52 964 51:03.45 16:28/M
72 Tammy Rees 16334 53 979 51:23.85 16:35/M
73 Kristi Brown 16099 53 988 51:49.91 16:43/M
74 Deborah Kapitan 16100 52 989 51:50.98 16:43/M
75 Julia Rush 16121 53 990 51:51.28 16:44/M
76 Angela Moore 16814 51 1003 52:20.07 16:53/M
77 Melissa Lewis 16813 52 1006 52:22.74 16:54/M
78 Jennifer McNary 17284 52 1035 53:15.59 17:11/M
79 Beth Calo 17464 54 1061 54:04.91 17:26/M
80 Sue Hamilton 16317 54 1077 54:29.01 17:35/M
81 BRENDA EARL 17376 53 1092 54:54.83 17:43/M
82 Melodie Voils Morgantown IN 17076 50 1099 55:12.15 17:48/M
83 Sherri Smith 16863 54 1109 55:38.70 17:57/M
84 Cheryl Koch 17285 53 1143 56:35.48 18:15/M
85 Deborah Chinn 17402 51 1152 56:58.01 18:23/M
86 Evelyn Burton 17400 53 1153 57:00.79 18:23/M
87 Teresa Waltman 16603 50 1155 57:02.14 18:24/M
88 Amy Gray 16604 51 1156 57:02.42 18:24/M
89 Deborah Hamer Williams 17053 53 1173 57:31.88 18:33/M
90 Angie Brooking Mitchell IN 16886 50 1176 57:37.59 18:35/M
91 Shawna Harouff 17058 50 1182 57:45.72 18:38/M
92 E. Ruth Nasser 17082 52 1231 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
93 Toni Elzy 16077 50 1233 1:01:29.18 19:50/M
94 Cindy Sperback 16195 52 1239 1:01:44.10 19:55/M
95 Tracy Rowley 16127 50 1248 1:02:10.61 20:03/M
96 Angela Walker Bloomington IN 16141 50 1255 1:04:07.88 20:41/M
97 Kelly Chambers 16749 50 1258 1:06:00.72 21:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rose Lumpkin 16124 56 114 26:32.33 8:34/M
2 Amy Leitch 16929 56 163 27:50.18 8:59/M
3 Teresa Brand Indianapolis IN 17352 58 244 29:59.74 9:40/M
4 Cindy Schmidt 17411 59 341 32:48.89 10:35/M
5 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 16241 56 405 34:24.80 11:06/M
6 Naomi Stewart 17417 57 410 34:29.11 11:07/M
7 Kim Miller 16503 57 445 35:24.99 11:25/M
8 Teresa Kase 17142 56 451 35:28.10 11:26/M
9 Charlene Coulter 16972 56 537 38:03.89 12:16/M
10 Kathy Dove 16253 57 542 38:22.97 12:23/M
11 Sharon Fenton 17107 59 552 38:34.44 12:26/M
12 Lisa Rike 16558 59 553 38:42.03 12:29/M
13 Cathy Reasoner 16633 58 610 40:35.32 13:05/M
14 lori joseph 16738 55 618 40:45.25 13:09/M
15 Beth Evans 16737 55 619 40:45.70 13:09/M
16 Lora Pilotte 17331 55 673 43:09.47 13:55/M
17 Shelley Craft 17194 56 712 44:25.57 14:20/M
18 Teresa Harrison 17191 58 713 44:25.60 14:20/M
19 Jayne Mertz 17328 56 729 45:19.19 14:37/M
20 Carol Lawson 16422 55 748 46:01.22 14:51/M
21 Patty Zaepfel Indianapolis IN 16413 57 749 46:01.38 14:51/M
22 Sharon Clark 16707 57 758 46:14.05 14:55/M
23 Debra Allen 16379 56 776 46:39.74 15:03/M
24 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 17027 57 791 47:03.82 15:11/M
25 Symbelline Coon 16279 58 801 47:20.60 15:16/M
26 Lynnette gray 17475 58 808 47:27.98 15:18/M
27 ROXANN Anderson 17389 56 812 47:31.81 15:20/M
28 Vickie Criswell 16237 59 838 48:04.92 15:30/M
29 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 16140 55 839 48:05.55 15:31/M
30 Lisa Carter Indianapolis IN 16137 55 845 48:08.66 15:32/M
31 Gina Johnson 16017 55 848 48:18.39 15:35/M
32 Susan Phillips 16156 55 872 48:58.46 15:48/M
33 Patti Bennett 16167 58 892 49:27.84 15:57/M
34 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 17273 56 900 49:37.81 16:00/M
35 Ramona Rollins 16643 55 903 49:40.64 16:01/M
36 delores essex Indianapolis IN 17287 55 911 49:56.67 16:06/M
37 Arlene Brim 17240 57 915 50:01.20 16:08/M
38 Darlene Kingery 16989 58 950 50:50.66 16:24/M
39 Debbie Porter 16923 58 966 51:03.71 16:28/M
40 Deb Kestler 16740 58 967 51:04.52 16:28/M
41 Amy Leitch 16931 56 987 51:42.31 16:41/M
42 debra mcclurg 17476 57 1029 53:02.90 17:06/M
43 Julie Stoudt 17164 59 1083 54:38.11 17:37/M
44 Susan Centner 16517 56 1090 54:51.39 17:42/M
45 CHERYL CHARLTON 17377 56 1093 54:56.30 17:43/M
46 Michele Pickard 16146 56 1094 54:57.91 17:44/M
47 Diane Davern Nashville IN 17078 58 1100 55:12.44 17:48/M
48 Dianna Mejia 17160 58 1116 55:44.69 17:59/M
49 Rita Hypes 17320 58 1117 55:45.58 17:59/M
50 Nanette Shoemaker 17318 58 1118 55:45.59 17:59/M
51 Natalie Wolfe 17316 58 1120 55:47.76 18:00/M
52 Pamela Harsh 17498 56 1123 55:58.09 18:03/M
53 Kathi Kortz Terre Haute IN 16589 56 1133 56:17.49 18:09/M
54 Heiter Roy 16216 55 1165 57:17.04 18:29/M
55 Karen Archbold 16211 59 1181 57:44.71 18:37/M
56 Jackie Handlon 16783 56 1207 58:54.86 19:00/M
57 Nancy Higbee 17437 57 1208 58:55.06 19:00/M
58 Anita Swaner-Templeton 17085 55 1222 1:00:22.90 19:28/M
59 Cyndi Blauvelt 16704 57 1254 1:03:26.30 20:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ginger Winder 17166 64 132 26:59.02 8:42/M
2 Lisa Fulkerson 16981 60 187 28:36.41 9:14/M
3 Kim Morris 17436 61 289 31:08.17 10:03/M
4 Barbara Ellwein 16939 61 363 33:20.63 10:45/M
5 Susan Fay 16685 62 386 34:03.29 10:59/M
6 Matthias Clauss 16434 64 424 34:52.67 11:15/M
7 Mary Russell 16976 60 430 35:05.30 11:19/M
8 Brenda K Howard 16305 63 446 35:25.01 11:25/M
9 Marty Carey 16433 64 534 37:53.50 12:13/M
10 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 16937 60 605 40:10.18 12:57/M
11 Kay Koger 16736 62 620 40:45.74 13:09/M
12 Susan Ksenak 17327 60 737 45:25.36 14:39/M
13 Deb Gilliom 17242 61 769 46:30.45 15:00/M
14 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 16138 61 846 48:09.23 15:32/M
15 Anne Miller Danville IN 17274 60 901 49:39.05 16:01/M
16 kim brown 16370 62 934 50:22.12 16:15/M
17 Cindy McLeland 16987 61 947 50:50.21 16:24/M
18 Cynthia Cullom 17474 61 1052 53:52.87 17:23/M
19 Carol Bennett 17449 62 1067 54:08.22 17:28/M
20 Catherine Huey 16080 61 1086 54:47.71 17:40/M
21 Myra Fischvogt 16608 60 1103 55:17.49 17:50/M
22 Grace Walke Indianapolis IN 17286 62 1140 56:34.34 18:15/M
23 Rhonda Chastain 16085 60 1160 57:03.88 18:24/M
24 Kathy Modesitt 17003 63 1190 58:23.47 18:50/M
25 Linda Janik 17088 60 1225 1:00:26.88 19:30/M
26 Mona Yellin 16381 60 1261 1:08:29.85 22:05/M
27 Arlana Wood 16382 60 1262 1:08:30.12 22:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Hohenstein 16600 65 328 32:24.47 10:27/M
2 Sarah Hunton 17016 67 355 33:13.95 10:43/M
3 Judy Henson-Miller 16287 69 480 36:04.04 11:38/M
4 Debra Garrison 16944 65 822 47:44.16 15:24/M
5 Patricia Elff 16058 65 852 48:20.77 15:35/M
6 Marci Laughlin 17341 67 870 48:53.26 15:46/M
7 Pam Burge 16990 65 946 50:48.60 16:23/M
8 Teresa Welch 17136 66 1069 54:09.16 17:28/M
9 Karen Smith 16226 68 1082 54:35.89 17:36/M
10 Linda Zimmer 17067 65 1084 54:39.75 17:38/M
11 Larraine Wetherald 17109 65 1201 58:42.90 18:56/M
12 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 16963 66 1204 58:49.03 18:58/M
13 Marilyn Brackney 16869 65 1219 1:00:19.97 19:27/M
14 Mary Smith 17288 68 1228 1:01:07.34 19:43/M
15 Teresa Newkirk 16105 69 1237 1:01:39.90 19:53/M
16 Char Burkett-Sims 17117 66 1259 1:06:04.60 21:19/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathe Bell Lafayette IN 16849 70 621 40:51.45 13:11/M
2 Jessie DuBois 16158 78 733 45:22.72 14:38/M
3 JUDY GODDARD 16547 76 781 46:48.99 15:06/M
4 JOYCE Clouse 17407 71 991 51:54.36 16:45/M
5 CAROL DAHLQUIST 16164 70 1063 54:05.86 17:27/M
6 carol frohlich 17289 78 1229 1:01:10.42 19:44/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conor Mcpartlin 17434 16 1 18:23.45 5:56/M
2 Blake Ratliff 16637 18 2 18:39.21 6:01/M
3 Michael Damer 16800 16 3 19:01.31 6:08/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reece Torres 17073 9 6 19:45.23 6:22/M
2 Jett Snell 17467 10 47 23:29.62 7:35/M
3 Unknown Partic. 16082 16082 0 138 27:06.27 8:45/M
4 Carson Thompson 16296 10 226 29:36.15 9:33/M
5 Cohen Bullock 16079 10 231 29:43.67 9:35/M
6 Unknown Partic. 16348 16348 0 268 30:33.90 9:51/M
7 Blake Cullen 16368 10 324 32:20.44 10:26/M
8 Nolan Farley Plainfield IN 16769 9 353 33:10.39 10:42/M
9 Unknown Partic. 16449 16449 0 356 33:17.21 10:44/M
10 Will Brabec 16701 7 361 33:18.62 10:45/M
11 Jonah Smith 17227 10 460 35:44.39 11:32/M
12 Gabriel Stoudt 17163 10 475 35:59.46 11:36/M
13 Unknown Partic. 16780 16780 0 501 36:56.80 11:55/M
14 Chase holmes 17094 8 524 37:24.92 12:04/M
15 Charles Brubaker 16626 8 546 38:28.87 12:25/M
16 Aiden Cartner 17314 9 550 38:33.61 12:26/M
17 Unknown Partic. 16258 16258 0 595 39:49.47 12:51/M
18 Unknown Partic. 17181 17181 0 719 44:59.50 14:31/M
19 Roggen McCallister 16262 6 724 45:10.76 14:34/M
20 Unknown Partic. 16261 16261 0 728 45:15.93 14:36/M
21 Isaiah Young 17281 10 824 47:50.17 15:26/M
22 Unknown Partic. 16096 16096 0 898 49:31.22 15:58/M
23 Colt Fischvogt 16611 6 1101 55:16.81 17:50/M
24 Paul Brubaker 16630 7 1158 57:03.45 18:24/M
25 Unknown Partic. 23103 23103 1197 58:38.42 18:55/M
26 Unknown Partic. 23104 23104 1198 58:38.42 18:55/M
27 Unknown Partic. 23102 23102 1200 58:42.10 18:56/M
28 Aidan Mariscal 16695 10 1211 59:15.73 19:07/M
29 Spencer Ottney 16134 7 1235 1:01:38.56 19:53/M
30 Samuel Rowley 16133 6 1247 1:02:09.98 20:03/M
31 Tucker Beaman 16005 6 1250 1:03:09.36 20:22/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Utterback 16629 14 5 19:42.19 6:21/M
2 Zachary Brown 16991 12 7 19:46.11 6:23/M
3 Colten Wilson 17198 12 18 21:29.66 6:56/M
4 Ryland Hill 16043 13 43 23:22.71 7:32/M
5 Aidan McPartlin 17435 13 106 26:20.62 8:30/M
6 Von Holden 16054 13 213 29:09.87 9:24/M
7 Ryan Herrin 16431 14 272 30:40.80 9:54/M
8 Hayden Hurst 17043 12 295 31:27.93 10:09/M
9 Nolan Courtney 17361 12 304 31:47.20 10:15/M
10 Cole Gale 16830 12 310 32:01.41 10:20/M
11 Jack Lake 16832 13 326 32:23.25 10:27/M
12 Christian Wilds 16114 13 401 34:23.21 11:05/M
13 Cole Blessinger 16117 13 463 35:47.56 11:33/M
14 Kaius Canfield 16336 13 495 36:49.33 11:53/M
15 Kirk Radcliffe 16193 13 510 37:04.29 11:57/M
16 Kyle Boots 16179 11 572 39:11.46 12:38/M
17 Cameron Warden 16398 11 626 41:12.75 13:17/M
18 Keegan Stuart 16249 11 873 48:59.63 15:48/M
19 Brock Van Hook 17262 12 951 50:51.67 16:24/M
20 Alec Timpany Indianapolis IN 16938 13 971 51:08.20 16:30/M
21 SHAUN LANG 16688 13 983 51:37.06 16:39/M
22 CLAYTEN ESHLEMAN 16689 12 985 51:40.79 16:40/M
23 Zachary Cullen 16369 13 1065 54:06.64 17:27/M
24 Isaiah Keithley 17158 14 1107 55:24.18 17:52/M
25 Isaac Damer 16801 14 1110 55:39.30 17:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Musapatika 17399 16 8 20:05.72 6:29/M
2 Jayden Dent 16772 17 11 20:39.77 6:40/M
3 Hayden Miles 16596 15 55 23:47.51 7:40/M
4 Sam BRown 17122 18 146 27:22.23 8:50/M
5 Kevin Herrin 16430 18 155 27:37.17 8:55/M
6 Jackson Clanton 16524 19 178 28:17.54 9:07/M
7 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 17348 15 234 29:48.46 9:37/M
8 Tucker Antonacci 16583 15 252 30:17.62 9:46/M
9 Brian Rhodes 16879 18 428 35:03.22 11:18/M
10 Carson Eastling 16744 15 540 38:10.97 12:19/M
11 Jordan Hill 17451 19 549 38:33.21 12:26/M
12 Brendan Couch 17156 17 706 44:18.58 14:17/M
13 Trevor Mohan 16024 17 802 47:20.70 15:16/M
14 Cormac Osullivan 16572 16 913 49:59.50 16:07/M
15 Carter Green 17489 19 1002 52:19.74 16:53/M
16 Conner Caffarini 16417 16 1020 52:50.26 17:03/M
17 Cameron Bowers 16959 17 1125 56:04.66 18:05/M
18 Scout Bogan Avon IN 16145 17 1267 1:39:16.07 32:01/M
19 William Sims Jr 16144 18 1268 1:39:16.54 32:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Weisenbach 16046 20 26 22:24.45 7:14/M
2 Bailey Schmidt 17253 20 56 23:49.62 7:41/M
3 Kamrein Street 16967 23 77 24:53.71 8:02/M
4 Dalton Schmidt 17255 20 83 25:04.52 8:05/M
5 Daniel Layman 16352 23 174 28:05.84 9:04/M
6 Kyle Wieneke 17061 20 214 29:16.00 9:26/M
7 Colin Evans 16405 24 217 29:20.97 9:28/M
8 Andrew Schwebach 17040 24 227 29:36.66 9:33/M
9 Levi Bays 17395 22 335 32:43.75 10:33/M
10 Connor Rickard 16885 22 366 33:21.91 10:45/M
11 Michael Reidy 16859 23 387 34:07.26 11:00/M
12 Joshua McDonald 16858 23 389 34:10.78 11:01/M
13 Noah Simpson 16839 24 420 34:48.08 11:14/M
14 Mohamed Alkuwari Terre Haute IN 16999 24 496 36:54.26 11:54/M
15 William McNicholas 17183 24 513 37:07.80 11:58/M
16 Bransen Shidler 16356 22 796 47:09.91 15:13/M
17 Timothy Holmes 17422 24 1134 56:24.77 18:12/M
18 Drew Simmermeyer 16215 24 1170 57:19.65 18:29/M
19 Taylor Denny 17209 20 1209 59:14.28 19:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eddie Shei 17406 28 50 23:35.54 7:36/M
2 Matthew Perkins 16909 27 85 25:10.58 8:07/M
3 Nicholas Newman 16825 25 89 25:35.71 8:15/M
4 Glenn Patterson 16218 26 104 26:17.20 8:29/M
5 Matthew Korey Hamilton OH 16793 26 122 26:42.98 8:37/M
6 Joe Wohlert 16130 25 134 27:00.94 8:43/M
7 Logan McDonald 16924 27 142 27:17.38 8:48/M
8 Mark Bobowsky 16872 29 156 27:37.36 8:55/M
9 Brock Harris 17370 28 195 28:49.81 9:18/M
10 Humberto Romo 16829 27 273 30:44.67 9:55/M
11 Michael Skoda 17146 27 286 31:03.67 10:01/M
12 Sam Eagleson 16230 27 293 31:22.16 10:07/M
13 Joshua Sollman 17372 27 306 31:52.11 10:17/M
14 Blake Richmond 17371 28 342 32:50.03 10:35/M
15 Tom Kaczmarek 16877 26 434 35:07.88 11:20/M
16 Joel Crist 16905 28 453 35:31.85 11:27/M
17 Zack Duncan 16116 29 462 35:45.60 11:32/M
18 Christopher Collins 17001 28 484 36:17.61 11:42/M
19 Shelby Smith 16861 27 535 38:00.00 12:15/M
20 Jered Hauer 16899 28 536 38:02.70 12:16/M
21 Anna Noll 16095 28 681 43:42.60 14:06/M
22 Matt Wyrick 16097 28 800 47:20.18 15:16/M
23 Alexander Voris 17232 26 941 50:38.63 16:20/M
24 Milo Ellis 16378 28 997 51:58.79 16:46/M
25 Zach Wilson 16038 29 1008 52:29.31 16:56/M
26 Jared Knox 17204 26 1050 53:52.66 17:23/M
27 Justin Bush Indianapolis IN 17469 27 1054 53:53.10 17:23/M
28 Johnny Hartsock 17301 27 1091 54:53.11 17:42/M
29 Derek Kroening 16004 28 1106 55:21.89 17:51/M
30 John Sullivan 16646 29 1157 57:03.44 18:24/M
31 Khavoir Graham 17472 27 1241 1:01:45.78 19:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Gadberry 16932 33 12 20:53.21 6:44/M
2 Drew Fite 16330 32 27 22:28.07 7:15/M
3 Gregory Buikema 17186 34 34 22:59.26 7:25/M
4 Owen Boberg 17062 30 39 23:17.40 7:31/M
5 Estevan Alfaro Greenwood IN 16177 34 57 23:50.09 7:41/M
6 Michael Carlizzle 16549 32 80 24:59.01 8:04/M
7 Dan Gaines 16656 32 93 25:47.01 8:19/M
8 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 16210 32 94 25:48.26 8:19/M
9 Zach Scott 16968 31 101 26:09.34 8:26/M
10 Devan Robinson 16208 31 236 29:48.93 9:37/M
11 CHRIS CURIEL 16439 32 280 30:54.32 9:58/M
12 Jason Mancini 16733 33 290 31:17.09 10:05/M
13 Chris Gerth 16683 31 311 32:04.24 10:21/M
14 John Howard Fishers IN 17023 33 392 34:12.13 11:02/M
15 Nick Reasner 17070 30 417 34:46.32 11:13/M
16 Zachary Graham 16349 30 436 35:10.25 11:21/M
17 David Dilk 17374 32 447 35:25.31 11:25/M
18 Brayton McCarver Franklin IN 17007 33 464 35:49.53 11:33/M
19 Cosmo Buchanan 16487 32 481 36:05.05 11:38/M
20 Brett Walden 16871 30 576 39:19.69 12:41/M
21 Chris Seyffarth 17201 33 602 40:00.24 12:54/M
22 Daniel Bacon 17251 30 638 41:39.24 13:26/M
23 Leo Sanchez 17323 30 666 42:53.37 13:50/M
24 Nick Hannah 17233 33 942 50:38.65 16:20/M
25 Justin Smith 16753 34 960 50:58.89 16:26/M
26 James Pieczynski 16447 31 1033 53:08.86 17:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cale Hood 16641 35 4 19:21.02 6:15/M
2 Dan Carney Noblesville IN 16942 35 10 20:33.24 6:38/M
3 Bryan Fleck Carmel IN 16994 36 21 21:45.48 7:01/M
4 Brad Jacklin 17235 38 25 22:23.49 7:13/M
5 Lawrence McCormack 17473 37 29 22:28.99 7:15/M
6 Dustin Hergert 17236 39 35 23:01.71 7:25/M
7 Mike Stergos 16492 36 38 23:16.88 7:30/M
8 Adam Kohne Speedway IN 17404 35 137 27:04.69 8:44/M
9 Jeremy Muller 16941 35 154 27:34.48 8:54/M
10 Steven Cochard 16442 35 191 28:45.76 9:16/M
11 Brad Bullock 16078 36 232 29:44.39 9:35/M
12 Bryan Cartner 17315 36 250 30:07.13 9:43/M
13 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 17247 37 329 32:27.59 10:28/M
14 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 16770 39 354 33:11.60 10:42/M
15 Cindy Wuestefel 17000 39 359 33:18.05 10:45/M
16 Chris Harvey 17259 37 372 33:27.44 10:47/M
17 Ryan Riggs 16776 37 379 33:42.20 10:52/M
18 Jacob Creel 17206 36 450 35:28.06 11:26/M
19 Matt Radcliffe 16192 39 511 37:05.88 11:58/M
20 Scott Netherton 17175 37 544 38:24.17 12:23/M
21 John Pich 16026 36 590 39:38.79 12:47/M
22 Josh Wolff 17354 38 669 42:55.58 13:51/M
23 Chris DeHart 17294 36 675 43:24.71 14:00/M
24 Jon Hooker 17202 39 823 47:48.18 15:25/M
25 Bob Sagstetter Plainfield IN 17111 35 829 47:58.57 15:28/M
26 Scott Arnold 16792 39 854 48:21.14 15:36/M
27 William Cass 16954 39 862 48:37.57 15:41/M
28 Ryan Koors 16152 35 930 50:17.62 16:13/M
29 Brandon Zink 16256 38 944 50:40.34 16:21/M
30 Nickolas Hogan 16184 35 993 51:54.70 16:45/M
31 Jeremy Leitze 16174 38 1007 52:27.88 16:55/M
32 Luis Araiza 17425 38 1022 52:54.34 17:04/M
33 Ryan Maurer 17116 37 1028 53:02.87 17:06/M
34 Tony Smith 17304 39 1089 54:51.22 17:42/M
35 Gabriel Mejia 17161 37 1115 55:43.82 17:58/M
36 Carson Mccleery 16804 37 1131 56:11.98 18:07/M
37 John Mitchell 17177 38 1253 1:03:22.37 20:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Eiteljorge 16012 44 9 20:13.58 6:31/M
2 Stuart Warden 16358 43 13 20:54.59 6:45/M
3 James Webb Webb 16678 42 14 20:56.96 6:45/M
4 Patrick Smith 16613 43 28 22:28.34 7:15/M
5 Shaun Watts 16713 41 33 22:48.18 7:21/M
6 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 16302 44 40 23:17.84 7:31/M
7 Warren Sifre Fishers IN 16714 42 54 23:46.07 7:40/M
8 Matthew Phillips 16070 43 70 24:33.29 7:55/M
9 Jesse Schmidt 17256 44 84 25:04.54 8:05/M
10 Christopher Marks 16395 44 86 25:22.35 8:11/M
11 Jerimy Durcholz Columbus IN 16693 40 167 27:59.29 9:02/M
12 Jeremy Mitchell Paris IL 16668 44 176 28:11.97 9:05/M
13 Andrew Scott Indianapolis IN 16391 41 198 28:55.79 9:20/M
14 Andrew Held 16842 40 225 29:34.09 9:32/M
15 Jason Damm 16347 41 270 30:35.17 9:52/M
16 Brandon Mussoni 16228 43 333 32:43.09 10:33/M
17 Greg Brabec 16699 43 360 33:18.16 10:45/M
18 Michael Antonacci 16585 43 369 33:23.13 10:46/M
19 Aidan OSullivan 16569 40 374 33:28.81 10:48/M
20 Kyle Linback 16757 41 381 33:48.61 10:54/M
21 Patrick Easterday Rossville IN 17217 44 391 34:11.76 11:02/M
22 Kris Knotts 17127 40 442 35:17.59 11:23/M
23 Andy Smith 17225 42 461 35:45.11 11:32/M
24 Fernando Roman 16661 40 519 37:17.67 12:02/M
25 Mike Noirot 17092 40 522 37:23.70 12:04/M
26 Shelby Thompson 16298 40 563 38:53.40 12:33/M
27 David Mattingly 17269 42 582 39:30.49 12:45/M
28 Jasen Phelps 17231 44 606 40:25.35 13:02/M
29 Lee Roling 17151 43 642 41:47.41 13:29/M
30 Matt Shultz 17357 40 668 42:55.48 13:51/M
31 Rick Bedel 16536 41 671 42:55.82 13:51/M
32 Steven Rue 16030 44 684 43:48.99 14:08/M
33 DeJuian Norris 17215 42 814 47:35.00 15:21/M
34 Brian Perry 16676 42 843 48:07.56 15:31/M
35 Bryan Hodge 16495 43 954 50:56.51 16:26/M
36 Bill Oholorogg 16102 43 975 51:14.52 16:32/M
37 Thomas Workman 16594 40 1015 52:45.39 17:01/M
38 Adam Scott 16386 43 1045 53:38.80 17:18/M
39 Brent Damer 16799 43 1112 55:42.90 17:58/M
40 Justin Jones 16281 40 1136 56:26.72 18:12/M
41 Kevin Shoop 16649 42 1188 58:23.34 18:50/M
42 Mark Green 17086 42 1226 1:00:27.43 19:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alfonso Rojas 17024 45 19 21:32.30 6:57/M
2 Matt Utterback 16628 48 22 21:50.33 7:03/M
3 Mike Kenny 16326 48 65 24:14.42 7:49/M
4 John Adams Indianapolis IN 17338 45 73 24:37.24 7:56/M
5 Chris Vieweg Fishers IN 16867 49 98 25:58.53 8:23/M
6 Jason Smith 16873 49 107 26:20.73 8:30/M
7 Victor Grisby 16785 47 113 26:29.69 8:33/M
8 Daniel Hammerschmitt 16508 49 130 26:57.49 8:42/M
9 Suresh Babu Raman 16360 48 175 28:05.94 9:04/M
10 Robyn Fuchs 16359 45 200 28:58.56 9:21/M
11 Todd Reese 17477 47 212 29:08.53 9:24/M
12 Jason Wilds 16115 46 407 34:26.70 11:06/M
13 Jesse Miles 16595 45 457 35:42.43 11:31/M
14 Shawn Minton 17385 49 494 36:47.39 11:52/M
15 Michael Domagala 16107 47 498 36:55.10 11:55/M
16 dave bennett 16512 47 539 38:10.50 12:19/M
17 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 16273 48 567 39:05.36 12:36/M
18 Mark Miller 16354 49 573 39:17.48 12:40/M
19 James holmes 17096 46 612 40:35.98 13:05/M
20 Greg Reasoner Seymour IN 16631 47 614 40:36.32 13:06/M
21 Randy McCoy 16635 49 632 41:20.18 13:20/M
22 Jeff Canfield 16337 46 723 45:10.50 14:34/M
23 Tim Michael 16002 47 743 45:49.61 14:47/M
24 Rich Monahan 16083 48 745 45:51.92 14:47/M
25 Darren Davis 16880 46 810 47:28.59 15:19/M
26 Scott Booe 17428 47 881 49:18.93 15:54/M
27 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 17488 49 1000 52:12.26 16:50/M
28 Ben Evans 17353 45 1014 52:44.43 17:01/M
29 James Gerlach 17299 49 1032 53:08.50 17:08/M
30 Brian Cullen 16364 46 1071 54:10.59 17:28/M
31 Chad DAILEY 16593 45 1080 54:34.53 17:36/M
32 Chris Sorrentino 16255 49 1095 55:04.57 17:46/M
33 Shawn Stoll Terre Haute IN 16588 46 1132 56:17.02 18:09/M
34 Gregory Brubaker 16624 47 1154 57:01.98 18:24/M
35 Shane Kennedy 16260 46 1162 57:13.02 18:27/M
36 Robert Ace 17496 46 1163 57:13.45 18:27/M
37 Kristopher Spicer Greenfield IN 16964 45 1203 58:47.28 18:58/M
38 Troy Bush 16342 45 1220 1:00:20.31 19:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Fox 17139 54 23 21:52.21 7:03/M
2 Frank Dombroski 17312 53 30 22:31.31 7:16/M
3 Trace Carr Terre Haute IN 17017 51 42 23:22.33 7:32/M
4 Joel Rush Westfield IN 16918 54 72 24:34.32 7:55/M
5 Devin Esterle 17386 51 180 28:25.19 9:10/M
6 Rob McIntyre 17458 51 184 28:32.13 9:12/M
7 Brian Neal 16270 52 186 28:32.91 9:12/M
8 Shane Ray 17197 51 199 28:58.49 9:21/M
9 Kim Wieneke 17060 54 216 29:18.05 9:27/M
10 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 16860 51 223 29:28.18 9:30/M
11 Steven Wagner Peru IN 16706 54 230 29:41.88 9:35/M
12 Micheal Hawk Indianapolis IN 17129 54 233 29:47.44 9:36/M
13 Michael Waggoner 16888 53 249 30:04.67 9:42/M
14 John Coovert 16403 53 266 30:33.38 9:51/M
15 Kelly Hill 16251 52 279 30:50.89 9:57/M
16 eric anglin 17068 51 331 32:42.30 10:33/M
17 Robert Bays 17396 51 339 32:44.48 10:34/M
18 James Enney Carmel IN 16672 53 396 34:18.75 11:04/M
19 Scott McKinney 17485 52 412 34:32.40 11:08/M
20 Brett Hoover 16489 50 427 34:54.57 11:15/M
21 Scot Haines 16426 50 458 35:43.15 11:31/M
22 Tony Ratliff 16639 50 459 35:44.26 11:32/M
23 Bill Halstead 16647 53 478 36:03.30 11:38/M
24 Mike Sobleski 16620 53 734 45:22.87 14:38/M
25 Ryan Glaze 16285 50 750 46:02.15 14:51/M
26 James Tolley 16850 50 752 46:09.24 14:53/M
27 Greg Adams 17249 53 803 47:20.95 15:16/M
28 Greg Houchin 17351 52 809 47:28.43 15:19/M
29 DJ O’Toole 17239 54 816 47:36.91 15:21/M
30 Adrian Young 17278 52 861 48:36.48 15:41/M
31 Chris Phillips 16155 50 871 48:57.71 15:47/M
32 Doug Wood 16407 50 875 49:16.92 15:54/M
33 Daryl Huber 16049 52 920 50:08.15 16:10/M
34 Mike Fault 16071 50 959 50:57.91 16:26/M
35 Dave Caffarini 16419 52 1026 53:00.63 17:06/M
36 Kevin Casselman 16718 50 1142 56:35.29 18:15/M
37 Brent Rudisel 17480 53 1145 56:54.16 18:21/M
38 Bob Burton 17401 54 1146 56:55.28 18:22/M
39 Wes Harouff 17057 50 1178 57:40.33 18:36/M
40 Thomas Rowley 16128 52 1245 1:02:04.83 20:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Buikema 17187 59 31 22:32.73 7:16/M
2 Mike Davidson Brownsburg IN 16996 55 37 23:13.77 7:29/M
3 John Sedwick 16284 56 95 25:49.97 8:20/M
4 cale bradford 16396 58 140 27:13.11 8:47/M
5 Jeff BRown 17121 58 145 27:22.12 8:50/M
6 Scott Steele 16506 55 251 30:14.05 9:45/M
7 Dan Mock 17453 59 275 30:47.79 9:56/M
8 Jose RamirezPrian Indianapolis IN 16415 57 285 31:02.75 10:01/M
9 George SIRILLA 16232 56 292 31:20.57 10:06/M
10 Keith Reed 16746 55 302 31:43.88 10:14/M
11 Marla Mock 17452 57 325 32:20.91 10:26/M
12 Walter Shelly Indpls IN 16979 58 344 32:59.26 10:38/M
13 Ken Sharp 16303 58 421 34:49.05 11:14/M
14 Chris Mitchell 16436 56 423 34:51.99 11:15/M
15 Jeffrey Gelwicks 16106 55 543 38:23.65 12:23/M
16 Rod Miller 17119 55 652 42:14.69 13:37/M
17 James Chapman 16267 56 686 43:50.08 14:08/M
18 Thomas Lawson 16423 57 751 46:06.62 14:52/M
19 Jeff Clark 16708 57 757 46:13.89 14:55/M
20 James Allen 16380 58 778 46:40.15 15:03/M
21 Dave Hawkins Indianapolis IN 17359 58 925 50:12.26 16:12/M
22 John Lawyer 17036 58 1025 52:58.14 17:05/M
23 Steve Calo 17465 56 1058 53:56.85 17:24/M
24 Chuck Spencer Indianapolis IN 17147 57 1064 54:06.60 17:27/M
25 Tom Francescon 17448 59 1066 54:07.40 17:27/M
26 Jim Gregory 17059 56 1179 57:41.59 18:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rajinder Sharma 16788 60 44 23:23.58 7:33/M
2 Mark Youngstafel Indianapolis IN 16125 60 105 26:18.23 8:29/M
3 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 17438 60 124 26:50.61 8:39/M
4 Jeff Butts 16427 60 153 27:32.49 8:53/M
5 David Speer 16598 63 243 29:59.57 9:40/M
6 Chris Dallas 17276 60 261 30:27.94 9:49/M
7 Rick Weinheimer 17008 62 467 35:52.46 11:34/M
8 Michael Wilson Carmel IN 16181 63 515 37:12.16 12:00/M
9 Alan Williams 17266 63 538 38:07.27 12:18/M
10 David Beaver 17450 62 551 38:33.79 12:26/M
11 David Smith Fishers IN 16206 62 592 39:39.61 12:47/M
12 Jerry LaBonte 17413 62 715 44:28.98 14:21/M
13 Marvin Clark 16865 61 890 49:27.19 15:57/M
14 Bill Welch 17137 64 1070 54:10.23 17:28/M
15 Larry J Huey Huey 16081 63 1087 54:48.15 17:41/M
16 Bruce Fischvogt 16609 62 1104 55:18.56 17:50/M
17 Donald French 16015 60 1139 56:32.38 18:14/M
18 Saleem Nasser 17081 63 1230 1:01:12.12 19:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kniesly 16853 67 88 25:29.45 8:13/M
2 Terry Laughlin 17342 65 157 27:37.46 8:55/M
3 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 17349 67 283 31:01.23 10:00/M
4 Ken Stoudt 17170 65 564 38:53.95 12:33/M
5 Ernie Craney 16310 67 867 48:45.35 15:44/M
6 Steve Templeton 17084 68 1223 1:00:22.93 19:28/M
7 Danny Smiley 16857 65 1224 1:00:26.13 19:30/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Ellison 16306 71 377 33:40.65 10:52/M
2 Michael Brattain 17325 72 676 43:25.94 14:00/M
3 Michael Clouse 17408 71 994 51:54.89 16:45/M
4 Edward Jackson Bloomfield IN 16148 71 1017 52:49.18 17:02/M
5 Terry Wetherald 17110 80 1244 1:01:54.91 19:58/M