2018 Scoutstrong 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Boy Scouts





Scoutstrong 5k


Overall Finish List


November 10, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Quinten Rostron Indianapolis IN 803 15 M 1:Open 19:46.23
2 Andy Rusiniak Greenwood IN 825 41 M 2:Open 22:01.30
3 Andrew Monnin Noblesville IN 797 15 M 3:Open 22:20.28
4 Nicholas Kohne Franklin IN 751 32 M 1:30-39 24:17.91
5 Jacob Nelson 840 11 M 1: 0-19 25:24.45
6 David Love Indianapolis IN 836 15 M 2: 0-19 25:26.03
7 Henry Saam Carmel IN 805 12 M 3: 0-19 25:30.95
8 Jacob Hoffman 831 10 M 4: 0-19 26:05.07
9 James Hoffman Indianapolis IN 832 38 M 2:30-39 26:09.67
10 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 790 12 M 5: 0-19 26:58.23
11 Ben Rostron Indianapolis IN 802 47 M 1:40-49 26:58.47
12 Jeffrey Nace Carmel IN 760 41 M 2:40-49 27:02.00
13 Audrey Nace 761 11 F 1:Open 27:04.69
14 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 830 38 F 2:Open 27:35.79
15 Shelby Thompson Indianapolis IN 768 40 M 3:40-49 28:25.82
16 Carson Thompson 769 10 M 6: 0-19 28:37.45
17 Carrie Nelson Carmel IN 839 46 F 3:Open 29:44.77
18 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 806 43 F 1:40-49 30:25.03
19 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 808 15 F 1: 0-19 32:21.25
20 Nolan Prather 753 6 M 7: 0-19 32:46.00
21 Hailey Prather Brownsburg IN 754 10 F 2: 0-19 32:47.81
22 Eleni Drake Indianapolis IN 812 37 F 1:30-39 32:48.77
23 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 807 15 M 8: 0-19 33:19.56
24 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 809 67 M 1:60-99 34:26.51
25 Xavier Slagel 842 11 M 9: 0-19 34:36.77
26 Andreus Lara 844 11 M 10: 0-19 34:40.66
27 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 752 38 M 3:30-39 34:48.86
28 Tyler Haines 811 7 M 11: 0-19 35:13.22
29 Caitlin Anthony 789 10 F 3: 0-19 35:15.10
30 Michael Anthony Avon IN 788 46 M 4:40-49 35:16.80
31 Connie Haines Indianapolis IN 810 43 F 2:40-49 35:17.23
32 Canyon Stockton Fishers IN 772 20 M 1:20-29 35:22.11
33 Andrew Green Indianapolis IN 838 31 M 4:30-39 35:40.80
34 Stephen Saam Carmel IN 804 54 M 1:50-59 35:57.53
35 Elliott Peck 792 7 F 4: 0-19 37:57.66
36 Gunnar Queck 817 10 M 12: 0-19 38:03.82
37 Wes Drake 813 11 M 13: 0-19 38:04.88
38 Brian Queck Indianapolis IN 818 41 M 5:40-49 38:27.53
39 Connar Queck 819 8 M 14: 0-19 38:28.41
40 Elizabeth Peck Crawfordsville IN 791 33 F 2:30-39 38:29.39
41 Evan Drake 815 9 M 15: 0-19 39:23.20
42 Jason Powless Pendleton IN 798 43 M 6:40-49 39:53.55
43 Morgan Thompson 821 9 F 5: 0-19 41:34.51
44 Jackson Davis 783 5 M 16: 0-19 43:33.62
45 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 779 47 F 3:40-49 43:40.38
46 Kingston Queck Indianapolis IN 822 6 M 17: 0-19 44:13.70
47 Vicki Harding Queck Indianapolis IN 816 43 F 4:40-49 44:13.82
48 Matt Simpson Cicero IN 828 37 M 5:30-39 46:14.88
49 Lilly Simpson 829 7 F 6: 0-19 46:17.25
50 Satanay Borsa Fortville IN 843 46 F 5:40-49 48:30.02
51 Matthew Slagel Fortville IN 841 51 M 2:50-59 48:32.78
52 Sam Donohue Rockville IN 787 18 M 18: 0-19 48:45.31
53 Maggie Donohue Rockville IN 786 44 F 6:40-49 48:47.30
54 Jeff Wheeler Fishers IN 784 41 M 7:40-49 49:10.13
55 Graham Wheeler 785 7 M 19: 0-19 49:12.35
56 Nathan Johnson Clinton IN 778 44 M 8:40-49 49:38.08
57 Steven Byers 827 10 M 20: 0-19 49:47.05
58 Jennifer Byers Westfield IN 826 45 F 7:40-49 49:53.77
59 Nate Davis Clinton IN 782 40 M 9:40-49 50:46.73
60 Angie Davis Indianapolis IN 780 40 F 8:40-49 50:50.49
61 Parker Davis 781 3 F 7: 0-19 51:04.19
62 Jersey Stockton 824 9 F 8: 0-19 52:17.69
63 Scott Drake Indianapolis IN 814 43 M 10:40-49 52:41.08
64 Heidi Thompson Indianapolis IN 820 43 F 9:40-49 52:41.76
65 Brayden Arnold 771 10 M 21: 0-19 53:54.51
66 Anne OConnor Clark Zionsville IN 770 62 F 1:60-99 53:55.81
67 Leilan McNally Indianapolis IN 845 47 M 11:40-49 56:17.03
68 Andrew McNally 846 10 M 22: 0-19 56:24.08
69 Kelley Stockton Fishers IN 765 47 F 10:40-49 56:59.63
70 Bodie Gomez-Spears 796 10 M 23: 0-19 57:06.54
71 Mary Grace Johnson 777 9 F 9: 0-19 58:09.58
72 Jill Johnson Clinton IN 776 44 F 11:40-49 58:34.66
73 Vanessa Bump Indianapolis IN 847 30 F 3:30-39 59:01.26
74 Athena Bump 848 7 F 10: 0-19 59:06.74
75 Lisa Barnard Brownsburg IN 756 47 F 12:40-49 59:44.30
76 Jimmanee Gomez-Spears Camby IN 795 38 F 4:30-39 1:03:40.24
77 Maxwell Soucy Westfield IN 801 8 M 24: 0-19 1:03:51.66
78 Jay Soucy Carmel IN 799 49 M 12:40-49 1:04:36.88
79 Zachary Soucy 800 9 M 25: 0-19 1:04:40.49
80 Jake Rhees Clinton IN 775 23 M 2:20-29 1:06:57.16
81 Michael Rhees Clinton IN 773 68 M 2:60-99 1:07:00.48