2018 Streetbeat 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Drum Corp





2018 Street Beat (2)


Overall Finish List


August 11, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brant Basting 3122 M 1:Open 16:57.59 5:28/M
2 Jaden Seymour 3229 M 2:Open 17:37.21 5:41/M
3 Mike Beix 3124 M 3:Open 18:38.93 6:01/M
4 Ryo Wakita 3246 M 1:40-49 20:17.74 6:34/M
5 CAM WALTON 1893 M 1:30-39 20:45.62 6:44/M
6 Keith Loritz 3193 M 1:50-59 20:57.12 6:47/M
7 Jim Scooler 3225 M 2:50-59 22:00.05 7:11/M
8 Michael Fogarty 3155 M 2:30-39 22:10.44 7:13/M
9 Erik Linquist 1873 M 1:20-29 22:21.25 7:13/M
10 Jacob Allen 3116 M 2:20-29 22:28.27 7:17/M
11 Sean Mansfield 1857 M 1: 1-19 22:35.08 7:17/M
12 Gary Lynch 3267 M 3:50-59 22:55.12 7:24/M
13 David Eads 3260 M 2:40-49 23:31.57 7:37/M
14 Kloss Kloss 1883 M 3:40-49 23:40.44 7:39/M
15 Cliff St.Clair 1884 M 4:50-59 23:41.03 7:44/M
16 Mike Davidson 1886 M 5:50-59 23:43.08 7:40/M
17 Kristine Ogle 3272 F 1:Open 23:50.32 7:44/M
18 Yunzhen Liang 3188 M 3:20-29 24:03.26 7:47/M
19 Drew Thomas 3244 M 2: 1-19 24:09.27 7:47/M
20 Benjamin Maynard 3197 M 4:20-29 24:13.38 7:51/M
21 Javier Chozas 1882 M 3: 1-19 24:17.66 7:51/M
22 Chafiq Hamdouchi 1881 M 6:50-59 24:22.85 7:53/M
23 Clarence Grimm 3163 M 7:50-59 24:27.51 7:56/M
24 Gregg Delong 3141 M 8:50-59 24:28.53 7:55/M
25 Matt Nolan 3206 M 3:30-39 24:36.35 7:56/M
26 Butch Searle 3228 M 9:50-59 24:48.90 8:08/M
27 David Ulaszek 3245 M 4:40-49 24:54.83 8:03/M
28 Brad Bartz 3121 M 10:50-59 25:00.09 8:05/M
29 Steven Fetzer 1858 M 5:40-49 25:01.91 8:06/M
30 dave larson 1864 M 11:50-59 25:07.92 8:09/M
31 Carmen Lowe 3194 F 2:Open 25:19.65 8:11/M
32 Jack Kendall 1803 M 12:50-59 25:35.19 8:17/M
33 Jeff Brown 3257 M 13:50-59 25:42.89 8:20/M
34 Rajamalliga Sharma 3230 F 3:Open 25:42.97 8:23/M
35 David Wilson 3253 M 14:50-59 25:53.98 8:23/M
36 Daniel Linville 1885 M 15:50-59 26:14.29 8:29/M
37 Nicola Mason 3196 F 1:30-39 26:27.51 8:37/M
38 Allan Kristensen 3184 M 1:60-99 26:42.94 8:40/M
39 Wade Kilgore 3181 M 6:40-49 26:43.75 8:42/M
40 Donald Deems 3140 M 16:50-59 26:43.78 8:40/M
41 Kit Siu 3236 F 2:30-39 26:51.24 8:41/M
42 Jack Dormedy 3145 M 4: 1-19 26:51.43 8:51/M
43 Shashi Sharma 3231 M 17:50-59 27:06.75 8:50/M
44 Cheryl Miracle 3200 F 1:40-49 27:19.46 8:54/M
45 Marc Martinez 3195 M 18:50-59 27:31.22 8:55/M
46 Daniel Deems 3139 M 7:40-49 27:31.29 8:56/M
47 sean nolan 1861 M 5:20-29 27:46.19 9:02/M
48 Tom Campell 1854 M 19:50-59 28:32.77 9:14/M
49 John McCord 3198 M 20:50-59 28:40.68 9:23/M
50 Joseph Doyle 3147 M 21:50-59 28:41.96 9:20/M
51 Andrew Gustin 3165 M 4:30-39 28:42.52 9:18/M
52 Caroline Meister 3199 F 1:20-29 28:56.16 9:21/M
53 Randolph Johnston 3178 M 2:60-99 28:56.79 9:26/M
54 Rick Watson 3249 M 22:50-59 28:58.16 9:28/M
55 Steve Tant 3240 M 23:50-59 28:58.41 9:23/M
56 Chris Hestin 1896 M 8:40-49 29:00.78 9:26/M
57 Unknown Partic. 1876 1876 M 1: 0- 0 29:03.10 9:23/M
58 andrew nelson 3205 M 5: 1-19 29:06.61 9:26/M
59 Tim List 3190 M 3:60-99 29:12.23 9:28/M
60 Wendy Freaney 3157 F 1:50-59 29:25.82 9:32/M
61 David Fairchild 1887 M 5:30-39 29:41.68 9:36/M
62 Craig Simms 3234 M 24:50-59 29:48.81 9:39/M
63 Lane Andrews 3119 M 9:40-49 29:56.52 9:41/M
64 Mike Epp 3150 M 25:50-59 29:57.08 9:41/M
65 Clarannette Reed 3219 F 2:40-49 30:04.96 9:45/M
66 Bret Winternheimer 3254 M 6:30-39 30:05.32 9:45/M
67 EilÌn Brady 3136 F 3:30-39 30:17.97 9:52/M
68 Nancy Johnson 3177 F 3:40-49 30:33.07 9:58/M
69 Sachin Bhajekar 3130 M 6: 1-19 30:35.66 9:56/M
70 Adam Weber 3250 M 6:20-29 30:58.06 10:02/M
71 Nicholas Greeson 3162 M 10:40-49 31:00.89 10:02/M
72 Dave Manguno 1892 M 26:50-59 31:03.01 10:07/M
73 Darren Montgomery 3202 M 27:50-59 31:06.73 10:04/M
74 Julie Shreck 3276 F 4:30-39 31:23.49 10:15/M
75 Sunshine Chandler 1865 F 4:40-49 31:38.23 10:19/M
76 Hilary McKeon 3271 F 5:30-39 31:51.78 10:22/M
77 Rob De Bruin 3138 M 28:50-59 32:01.94 10:22/M
78 Heather Klesch 3183 F 5:40-49 32:05.30 10:30/M
79 Susie Harloff 3170 F 6:40-49 32:05.42 10:30/M
80 Dan Acheson 3115 M 4:60-99 32:15.91 10:31/M
81 Jenny Acheson 3113 F 6:30-39 32:16.07 10:31/M
82 Rachelle Nelson 3203 F 7:40-49 32:27.37 10:40/M
83 Jil Tarman 3241 F 8:40-49 32:45.28 10:37/M
84 Rinat Ran-Rressour 1894 F 2:50-59 32:53.60 10:38/M
85 Laura Hergenroether 3174 F 2:20-29 32:57.70 10:41/M
86 Susan Snorek 1875 F 7:30-39 32:59.03 10:41/M
87 Dillon Price 3213 M 7:20-29 33:08.00 10:49/M
88 Shiva Bhajekar 3129 M 11:40-49 33:13.49 10:47/M
89 Echo Bennett 3126 F 1: 1-19 33:19.22 10:52/M
90 John List 3189 M 12:40-49 33:26.33 10:49/M
91 Unknown Partic. 3278 3278 M 2: 0- 0 33:32.95 11:05/M
92 Sayre Kulp 3185 M 7:30-39 33:34.87 11:02/M
93 David Rowan 3222 M 8:30-39 33:57.57 11:02/M
94 Clistie Epp 3151 F 1:60-99 34:03.99 11:08/M
95 Elaine Rowan 3221 F 8:30-39 34:15.81 11:08/M
96 Edward Fitzgerald 3154 M 13:40-49 34:21.04 11:16/M
97 Mark Manguno 1891 M 5:60-99 34:38.44 11:17/M
98 Stacey Grimm 3164 F 3:50-59 34:53.46 11:23/M
99 Trevor Bundy 1874 M 14:40-49 35:00.63 11:21/M
100 Tara Fox 1866 F 3:20-29 35:38.95 11:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 runner Jones 1867 F 4:50-59 35:51.15 11:37/M
102 Milt Gee 1880 M 29:50-59 36:24.33 11:55/M
103 Karen Porter 3273 F 9:30-39 36:31.18 11:50/M
104 Cynthia Simms 3235 F 5:50-59 36:54.56 11:57/M
105 Benjamin Hay 3173 M 9:30-39 37:18.54 12:06/M
106 Eric Schield 3224 F 6:50-59 37:39.10 12:16/M
107 Sherrie Schield 3223 F 7:50-59 37:39.34 12:16/M
108 Tama Poncar 3211 F 8:50-59 37:43.29 12:13/M
109 Susan Forney 3156 F 9:50-59 37:52.34 12:19/M
110 Theresa Michie 1877 M 15:40-49 37:54.87 12:21/M
111 Derek Dormedy 3144 M 16:40-49 38:16.86 12:31/M
112 Karl Elmshaeuser 3149 M 30:50-59 38:19.37 12:29/M
113 stephen nelson 3204 M 6:60-99 38:22.05 12:25/M
114 Paulette Watson 3248 F 9:40-49 38:35.49 12:36/M
115 Chris Reed 3218 F 10:30-39 38:35.79 12:30/M
116 Kathy Black 3131 F 10:50-59 39:06.63 12:41/M
117 Alexandria Wales 3277 F 4:20-29 39:55.46 13:01/M
118 Kate Hardigan 3169 F 11:50-59 39:56.10 13:03/M
119 Tina Allmark 3117 F 10:40-49 40:41.01 13:11/M
120 Shelley Bogenschutz 3135 F 11:40-49 41:28.85 13:27/M
121 Mya Garcia 3159 F 2: 1-19 41:57.74 13:39/M
122 Brian Lewis 3187 M 17:40-49 41:58.55 13:39/M
123 Karen Wilson 1878 F 11:30-39 42:00.01 13:41/M
124 Sue Kuhn 1870 F 12:50-59 42:15.83 13:45/M
125 Kimberly Anderson 3118 F 12:40-49 42:21.91 13:45/M
126 Kevin Harriman 3171 M 18:40-49 42:38.60 13:52/M
127 Bonnie Nolan 3207 F 2:60-99 43:03.34 13:57/M
128 Aoife Walsh 3247 F 12:30-39 43:07.00 14:00/M
129 Becky Kist 1869 F 13:50-59 43:11.54 14:02/M
130 Tamara Simpson 1868 F 14:50-59 43:12.11 14:02/M
131 Therese Poston 3212 F 3:60-99 43:43.61 14:14/M
132 Derek Price 3214 M 10:30-39 43:47.57 14:11/M
133 Drake Mulcahy 1863 M 8:20-29 43:57.19 14:20/M
134 Katie Wietbr 3251 F 5:20-29 43:57.52 14:20/M
135 Declan OHara 3210 M 7: 1-19 44:18.01 14:24/M
136 Jason Harden 3263 M 19:40-49 44:22.28 14:21/M
137 Susan Kemball-Cook 1888 F 15:50-59 44:28.59 14:29/M
138 Charlie Schwab 3275 M 7:60-99 44:40.55 14:32/M
139 Maria Nicole DelosReyes 3142 F 6:20-29 44:45.40 14:30/M
140 Nikki Marie DelosReyes 3143 F 7:20-29 44:45.46 14:30/M
141 Heidi Aschenbrenner 3120 F 13:40-49 44:53.69 14:35/M
142 Christopher Tanner 3238 M 11:30-39 45:08.19 14:42/M
143 Jennifer Tanner 3239 F 13:30-39 45:08.48 14:42/M
144 Cody Grassham 1862 M 12:30-39 45:21.89 14:43/M
145 Lauren Zygmont 3256 F 14:30-39 45:22.32 14:43/M
146 David Zygmont 3255 M 13:30-39 45:22.53 14:43/M
147 Jennifer Price 3216 F 14:40-49 45:46.87 14:55/M
148 Janet Tedesco 3243 F 16:50-59 46:04.36 15:06/M
149 Harley Beal 3123 F 8:20-29 46:04.77 15:06/M
150 Carolyn Haiduk 3166 F 15:40-49 46:12.00 15:02/M
151 Devina Acharya 3114 F 16:40-49 46:21.08 15:03/M
152 Chris Freaney 3158 M 31:50-59 46:34.28 15:03/M
153 Wendy Mandese 3268 F 17:40-49 46:49.34 15:13/M
154 Joey Mandese 3269 M 32:50-59 46:49.70 15:13/M
155 Cyndy Clegg 1855 F 17:50-59 47:27.31 15:24/M
156 Jerry Masters 1856 M 33:50-59 47:27.37 15:24/M
157 Maria Santos 3274 F 18:50-59 47:53.14 15:33/M
158 Randy Bratton 3137 M 8:60-99 47:53.73 15:35/M
159 Karin Holt 3175 F 19:50-59 49:28.01 16:08/M
160 Arlen Holt 3176 M 34:50-59 49:29.34 16:08/M
161 Brian Davis 3259 M 20:40-49 49:56.39 16:16/M
162 Brett Karhoff 3264 M 21:40-49 49:56.82 16:16/M
163 Cindy Fabry 3152 F 18:40-49 50:01.16 16:20/M
164 Chris Bennett 3125 M 22:40-49 50:04.30 16:20/M
165 Caroline Scooler 3227 F 3: 1-19 50:45.90 16:32/M
166 Kiersten Scooler 3226 F 20:50-59 50:47.11 16:32/M
167 Zoevonda Sutton 1890 F 21:50-59 50:51.94 16:33/M
168 Harold West 1860 M 35:50-59 50:52.52 16:33/M
169 Richard Boandl 3134 M 36:50-59 50:52.87 16:32/M
170 Robert Boandl 3133 M 37:50-59 50:53.99 16:32/M
171 Yukiko Loritz 3192 F 19:40-49 50:54.15 16:32/M
172 Ronald Boandl 3132 M 38:50-59 50:54.44 16:32/M
173 Goetsch Goetsch 1895 M 3: 0- 0 52:47.95 17:09/M
174 Philip Sielski 3233 M 9:60-99 54:03.59 17:32/M
175 Finn Ohara 1897 M 4: 0- 0 54:29.36 17:47/M
176 Robert Tarman 3242 M 39:50-59 54:33.00 17:41/M
177 Heather OHara 3208 F 20:40-49 54:44.98 17:52/M
178 Brooke Fabry 3153 F 4: 1-19 54:45.08 17:52/M
179 Beverly Price 3215 F 15:30-39 55:55.41 18:05/M
180 Sarah Castor 1871 F 22:50-59 55:57.30 18:10/M
181 Sean Nolan 1872 M 9:20-29 57:21.29 18:52/M
182 Susan Kearns 3180 F 23:50-59 57:58.11 18:47/M
183 Jennifer LeSeth 3186 F 21:40-49 1:02:39.93 20:26/M
184 Kyle Harrop 3172 M 40:50-59 1:02:40.31 20:26/M
185 Rosie Queen 3217 F 22:40-49 1:02:41.81 20:26/M