2018 Taco Run Age Group Results

Thanks to Presenting Sponsor Fast Track Physical Therapy





2018 Taco Run Indy


Age Group Results


May 15, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Jankowski Indianapolis IN 209 28 13 21:15.86 6:51/M
2 Jenny Blake Carmel IN 440 38 18 22:03.92 7:07/M
3 Kelly Jones Brownsburg IN 354 40 25 22:33.71 7:16/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Harris Indianapolis IN 142 19 75 25:53.29 8:21/M
2 Holly Kersey Plainfield IN 610 19 141 28:15.99 9:07/M
3 Hailey Prather Brownsburg IN 400 9 195 30:27.18 9:49/M
4 Rachel Stropky Fishers IN 221 19 342 38:22.82 12:23/M
5 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 135 10 355 38:51.36 12:32/M
6 Trista Keeton Greenwood IN 469 15 378 40:55.07 13:12/M
7 Emily Andrews Indianapolis IN 436 15 391 42:22.76 13:40/M
8 Aubrey Gernand Mooresville IN 590 9 447 48:19.97 15:35/M
9 Sydney Smith Indianapolis IN 630 18 491 51:27.94 16:36/M
10 Chloe Lochard Indianapolis IN 513 16 535 54:53.03 17:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Turpin Cambridge City IN 643 23 28 22:50.58 7:22/M
2 Kristen Rush 546 26 35 23:23.74 7:33/M
3 Maggie Schwuchow Indianapolis IN 72 27 37 23:32.84 7:35/M
4 Tyler Erne Indianapolis IN 352 24 40 23:45.26 7:40/M
5 Judith Medina Indianapolis IN 426 21 43 23:54.47 7:43/M
6 Debera Schroeder Indianapolis IN 25 27 46 24:08.72 7:47/M
7 Alina Nikolaeva Indianapolis IN 362 24 51 24:34.93 7:55/M
8 Nicole Svorinic Indianapolis IN 23 28 54 24:48.98 8:00/M
9 Alexandria Bergman Clayton IN 175 29 68 25:42.06 8:17/M
10 Candy Capilla Westfield IN 430 25 71 25:51.99 8:20/M
11 Emma Storen Zionsville IN 104 24 73 25:52.17 8:21/M
12 Aimee Shatto 545 29 74 25:52.45 8:21/M
13 Andrea Washington Indianapolis IN 283 29 84 26:22.22 8:30/M
14 Brandy Nirider Brownsburg IN 58 26 95 27:02.49 8:43/M
15 Brinna Rollins Greenwood IN 361 26 98 27:08.21 8:45/M
16 Stephanie Deinlein Indianapolis IN 261 27 112 27:38.87 8:55/M
17 Victoria Stevens Indianapolis IN 387 26 117 27:42.05 8:56/M
18 Emily Mallory Bargersville IN 131 27 133 28:06.58 9:04/M
19 Stephanie McClain Noblesville IN 259 25 140 28:13.67 9:06/M
20 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 166 27 159 28:52.81 9:19/M
21 Kayla Arnold Indianapolis IN 64 29 160 28:52.95 9:19/M
22 Greta Huber Greencastle IN 415 29 177 29:41.50 9:35/M
23 Jenna Martin Franklin IN 245 29 179 29:46.60 9:36/M
24 Emily Ellingson Reelsville IN 558 29 180 29:46.77 9:36/M
25 Lindsey Thyr 557 25 182 29:47.34 9:36/M
26 Emily McGuire Indianapolis IN 615 24 200 30:34.10 9:52/M
27 Megan Pollard Indianapolis IN 377 26 201 30:34.74 9:52/M
28 Sarah McManus Indianapolis IN 269 23 210 31:11.05 10:04/M
29 Chelsea Waldrep NEW PALESTINE IN 540 29 220 31:28.67 10:09/M
30 Katie Virgin Westfield IN 589 24 222 31:30.52 10:10/M
31 Leah Jones Greenwood IN 63 23 224 31:38.48 10:12/M
32 Kimberly Wasielewski Indianapolis IN 37 27 229 31:56.66 10:18/M
33 Kallie Slaby Indianapolis IN 164 26 232 32:02.70 10:20/M
34 Samantha Sloan Lafayette IN 363 25 235 32:08.31 10:22/M
35 Meghan Bruch Fishers IN 385 27 236 32:13.61 10:24/M
36 Maria Gonzallez Indianapolis IN 450 21 245 32:28.44 10:28/M
37 Hannah Zupec Doyle Indianapolis IN 382 24 246 32:31.75 10:29/M
38 Jill Heffernan Plainfield IN 369 29 258 33:02.50 10:39/M
39 Krista Mullinnix Plainfield IN 601 27 259 33:04.35 10:40/M
40 Barbara Rodriguez 530 29 285 34:25.08 11:06/M
41 Danielle Giesting Indianapolis IN 217 27 289 34:46.07 11:13/M
42 Erin Wadsworth Indianapolis IN 416 29 296 35:04.55 11:19/M
43 Kendra Swift Indianapolis IN 378 29 300 35:15.76 11:22/M
44 Erica Soster Indianapolis IN 407 28 306 35:30.36 11:27/M
45 Kathy Albarqawi Indianapolis IN 302 23 320 36:38.36 11:49/M
46 Melissa DeLong Noblesville IN 604 28 324 36:47.22 11:52/M
47 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 51 28 329 37:03.00 11:57/M
48 Lauren Smith Martinsville IN 626 25 332 37:09.57 11:59/M
49 Kristan Calo Greenwood IN 109 27 335 37:41.51 12:09/M
50 Maya Cotton Muncie IN 429 21 339 38:04.81 12:17/M
51 Jessi Randolph Camby IN 425 28 345 38:30.64 12:25/M
52 Brittany Buckner Greencastle IN 427 21 346 38:31.07 12:25/M
53 Cassie Lynch Noblesville IN 180 25 348 38:35.53 12:27/M
54 Courtney Foust Franklin IN 296 24 352 38:47.87 12:31/M
55 Ali Smith Summitville IN 210 26 354 38:50.81 12:32/M
56 Kalyn Guyer Trafalgar IN 141 22 357 38:54.47 12:33/M
57 Leah Donovan Plainfield IN 569 22 361 39:15.26 12:40/M
58 Morgan Griffith Plainfield IN 331 26 366 39:49.17 12:51/M
59 Heather Simsic Brownsburg IN 62 28 383 41:16.58 13:19/M
60 Melissa Hoffmeister Noblesville IN 598 29 389 42:15.78 13:38/M
61 Kelsey Thompson Greenwood IN 471 29 401 43:02.93 13:53/M
62 Mallory Kirby 551 27 406 43:54.28 14:10/M
63 Mandy Porter Indianapolis IN 340 29 409 43:57.42 14:11/M
64 Laura Martinez Indianapolis IN 150 29 417 44:50.27 14:28/M
65 Sarah Fugarino Indianapolis IN 216 28 419 45:19.28 14:37/M
66 Katherine Desmond Indianapolis IN 417 24 427 46:04.22 14:52/M
67 Jessica Prather Camby IN 197 28 444 47:44.36 15:24/M
68 Darcy Marlett Indianapolis IN 588 29 445 47:45.28 15:24/M
69 Mallorie Smith Clayton IN 574 22 446 48:19.26 15:35/M
70 Meghan Thornburg Shelbyville IN 357 24 451 48:48.17 15:45/M
71 Molly Grooms Indianapolis IN 39 24 454 49:02.27 15:49/M
72 Jennifer Lamb Greenwood IN 578 28 468 49:40.12 16:01/M
73 Shelby Johnson Greencastle IN 495 22 475 50:04.50 16:09/M
74 Victoria Robinson Lafayette IN 500 26 478 50:24.84 16:15/M
75 Allie Caveney Lafayette IN 539 26 480 50:25.67 16:16/M
76 Hilliary Cofer McCordsville IN 176 28 483 50:27.06 16:16/M
77 Crystal Pinkston Indianapolis IN 267 25 488 51:16.91 16:32/M
78 Jenna Drinkard Indianapolis IN 628 23 490 51:27.24 16:36/M
79 Brittanie Swain Mooresville IN 247 23 501 51:48.96 16:43/M
80 Faith Gerke Indianapolis IN 420 29 507 52:24.61 16:54/M
81 Mariah Mooneyhan Indianapolis IN 240 26 522 53:48.21 17:21/M
82 Nicole Weber Whitestown IN 243 27 548 55:46.98 17:59/M
83 Kara Gunther Evansville IN 255 29 549 55:49.88 18:00/M
84 Olivia Collett Mooresville IN 458 27 551 56:03.50 18:05/M
85 Sam Banks Carmel IN 443 29 566 59:17.64 19:07/M
86 Jasmine Louis Indianapolis IN 452 24 567 59:18.11 19:08/M
87 Carolina Villegas Indianapolis IN 403 22 571 1:01:02.50 19:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 70 37 30 22:54.85 7:23/M
2 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 128 37 49 24:22.92 7:52/M
3 Lacee Fausset Thorntown IN 497 31 52 24:45.66 7:59/M
4 Jami Turman Indianapolis IN 288 39 53 24:48.32 8:00/M
5 Chassity Mays Brownsburg IN 53 37 55 24:52.60 8:01/M
6 Monica Fryska Anderson IN 59 31 58 25:08.18 8:06/M
7 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 229 37 64 25:27.45 8:13/M
8 Jenny Challand Indianapolis IN 48 33 66 25:37.83 8:16/M
9 Angie Hanephin 560 37 67 25:38.94 8:16/M
10 Rebecca Williams Plainfield IN 409 33 79 26:09.81 8:26/M
11 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 462 39 82 26:16.91 8:28/M
12 Hannah Taylor Terre Haute IN 50 32 83 26:19.20 8:29/M
13 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 233 34 88 26:37.92 8:35/M
14 Stephanie Borem Brownsburg IN 52 39 91 26:44.79 8:37/M
15 Melanie Southern Fishers IN 234 33 97 27:07.81 8:45/M
16 Laura Brumbaugh Greencastle IN 231 31 100 27:17.39 8:48/M
17 Tara Adams-Trueblood Indianapolis IN 641 36 102 27:22.25 8:50/M
18 Casey Walker Westfield IN 565 34 104 27:27.51 8:51/M
19 Renee Wilson Brownsburg IN 56 36 106 27:30.63 8:52/M
20 Kristen Smith Brownsburg IN 79 37 107 27:31.13 8:53/M
21 Tiffanie Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 473 31 108 27:33.99 8:53/M
22 Katherine Campbell Indianapolis IN 250 34 115 27:41.49 8:56/M
23 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 257 37 120 27:46.62 8:57/M
24 Carmen Knowles Indianapolis IN 270 32 121 27:48.79 8:58/M
25 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 483 37 122 27:52.54 8:59/M
26 Erin Buchta Indianapolis IN 253 34 124 27:55.48 9:00/M
27 Natalie Keating Plainfield IN 286 36 125 27:56.14 9:01/M
28 Elizabeth Bunton Fishers IN 438 36 126 27:56.79 9:01/M
29 Kristen Wilson Indianapolis IN 287 32 130 28:02.52 9:03/M
30 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 264 30 142 28:16.38 9:07/M
31 Stacy Hoehle Indianapolis IN 71 36 143 28:20.50 9:08/M
32 Robin Houston Indianapolis IN 311 31 146 28:30.23 9:12/M
33 Margaret Gogel Indianapolis IN 81 31 148 28:34.93 9:13/M
34 Abbey George McCordsville IN 108 32 150 28:35.00 9:13/M
35 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 102 32 151 28:38.47 9:14/M
36 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 67 36 152 28:38.51 9:14/M
37 Brittany Gardner Mooresville IN 309 32 158 28:52.64 9:19/M
38 Sara Schulz Indianapolis IN 235 38 168 29:21.01 9:28/M
39 Shai Collier Indianapolis IN 268 34 169 29:26.62 9:30/M
40 Jill Caskey Indianapolis IN 232 33 171 29:29.95 9:31/M
41 Kimberly Munoz Avon IN 620 30 173 29:32.56 9:32/M
42 Tiffany Hollis Avon IN 237 30 174 29:35.98 9:33/M
43 Tara Rabiola Indianapolis IN 518 36 185 29:55.69 9:39/M
44 Ashley Vaughan Greenwood IN 401 30 193 30:11.81 9:44/M
45 Megan Stewart Greenwood IN 474 30 206 30:53.59 9:58/M
46 Erin Dietrich Bargersville IN 593 39 212 31:13.10 10:04/M
47 Nicole Early Indianapolis IN 581 34 215 31:20.96 10:06/M
48 Emily Hileman Indianapolis IN 343 34 217 31:23.37 10:07/M
49 Ashley Peavey Indianapolis IN 520 30 243 32:22.25 10:26/M
50 Kelsi Smith Danville IN 28 33 248 32:34.12 10:30/M
51 Laura Hoffee Bargersville IN 44 38 249 32:35.76 10:31/M
52 Julie Morgan Brownsburg IN 308 34 250 32:36.55 10:31/M
53 Elizabeth Eaken Seymour IN 570 39 251 32:36.73 10:31/M
54 Mindy Douglas Seymour IN 582 36 252 32:37.40 10:31/M
55 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 117 37 254 32:48.82 10:35/M
56 Emily Hurt Brownsburg IN 348 31 260 33:05.17 10:40/M
57 Darby Brignac Indianapolis IN 351 31 266 33:22.85 10:46/M
58 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 424 35 267 33:24.66 10:46/M
59 Keira Perkins Speedway IN 203 35 274 33:53.76 10:56/M
60 Schamonda Allen Indianapolis IN 392 32 277 34:08.14 11:01/M
61 Sarah Condon Brownsburg IN 314 34 281 34:16.08 11:03/M
62 Jessica Purvis Indianapolis IN 189 31 282 34:16.53 11:03/M
63 Jackie Stewart Plainfield IN 455 31 286 34:25.62 11:06/M
64 Leslie Reed Indianapolis IN 184 33 291 34:52.69 11:15/M
65 Tricia Holmes Indianapolis IN 195 32 295 35:04.07 11:19/M
66 Emily Nibbelink Indianapolis IN 648 37 304 35:29.00 11:27/M
67 Kristina Mills 553 38 308 35:36.23 11:29/M
68 Ashley Timbrook Westfield IN 61 33 316 36:22.25 11:44/M
69 Jillian Wiggington Avon IN 303 35 325 36:50.78 11:53/M
70 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 111 39 333 37:12.61 12:00/M
71 Laura Fogel Noblesville IN 332 31 344 38:30.05 12:25/M
72 Kristin Hansen Brownsburg IN 123 34 347 38:35.30 12:27/M
73 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 327 36 351 38:44.82 12:30/M
74 Amanda Pryor Indianapolis IN 321 37 371 40:07.93 12:56/M
75 Melissa Hooker 549 37 372 40:14.77 12:59/M
76 Christine Hickman Fishers IN 515 35 380 41:01.52 13:14/M
77 Katie Taylor Terre Haute IN 155 31 393 42:34.33 13:44/M
78 Mika Brown Indianapolis IN 478 31 395 42:34.89 13:44/M
79 Ashlyee Deakins Plainfield IN 295 30 418 45:16.03 14:36/M
80 Megan Kinder Greenwood IN 77 33 424 45:52.35 14:48/M
81 Christina Glendenning Indianapolis IN 80 32 432 46:47.32 15:05/M
82 Maria Stevenson Greenwood IN 31 38 433 47:05.61 15:11/M
83 Rishella Stephens Avon IN 621 36 434 47:09.09 15:13/M
84 Sarah Drown Indianapolis IN 214 31 456 49:08.52 15:51/M
85 Monica Spiegl Indianapolis IN 215 31 457 49:09.22 15:51/M
86 Sarah Beeson Greenwood IN 576 32 460 49:29.10 15:58/M
87 Heather Axline Mooresville IN 100 36 461 49:33.31 15:59/M
88 Courtney Myers Greencastle IN 358 31 471 49:58.15 16:07/M
89 Kristin Killion Avon IN 359 37 472 50:00.20 16:08/M
90 Kelly Sears Avon IN 360 35 473 50:00.44 16:08/M
91 Sarah Runnals Indianapolis IN 137 31 489 51:18.41 16:33/M
92 Denelle Key Brownsburg IN 514 38 498 51:42.42 16:41/M
93 Mackenzie Ruark Daniels Westfield IN 223 38 502 52:01.60 16:47/M
94 Angela Hetrick Fishers IN 174 35 503 52:03.05 16:47/M
95 Laura J Gillespie Bloomfield IN 389 36 513 52:41.88 17:00/M
96 Elizabeth Griffin Indianapolis IN 41 39 517 52:50.26 17:03/M
97 Ashley Vandervort Fortville IN 242 30 519 52:59.57 17:05/M
98 Stephanie Brackett Greenwood IN 632 36 525 54:15.83 17:30/M
99 Brandy Gray Brownsburg IN 532 37 540 55:02.02 17:45/M
100 Sara Navarro Camby IN 467 35 543 55:13.73 17:49/M
101 Laura Hoff Camby IN 466 34 544 55:13.76 17:49/M
102 Mandee Winrotte Kokomo IN 503 35 552 56:15.82 18:09/M
103 Ashley Maxwell Indianapolis IN 433 34 558 57:48.43 18:39/M
104 Gretchen Hembree North Vernon IN 396 33 560 58:03.31 18:44/M
105 Holly Reinert Indianapolis IN 322 38 561 58:13.10 18:47/M
106 Stephanie Snodgrass Indianapolis IN 375 30 564 59:15.79 19:07/M
107 Shaina Chang Indianapolis IN 40 30 565 59:15.80 19:07/M
108 Irma Ruiz Hernandez de Ma Indianapolis IN 402 34 570 1:01:00.84 19:41/M
109 Amanda Stevenson Noblesville IN 256 38 573 1:01:58.17 19:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Curts Brownsburg IN 54 41 27 22:48.28 7:21/M
2 Jenny Gillespie Pittsboro IN 613 44 89 26:44.05 8:37/M
3 Jennifer O’Connor Indianapolis IN 47 42 96 27:04.95 8:44/M
4 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 444 48 119 27:45.19 8:57/M
5 Mollie Cable Fishers IN 271 47 128 28:02.10 9:03/M
6 Amy Treida Indianapolis IN 525 44 134 28:08.69 9:05/M
7 Dawn Mayer Brownsburg IN 139 44 136 28:10.57 9:05/M
8 Mary Kintner Brownsburg IN 96 47 137 28:10.91 9:05/M
9 Kristy Donovan Plainfield IN 406 49 165 29:17.98 9:27/M
10 Kathy Oneacre Indianapolis IN 248 48 166 29:19.44 9:27/M
11 Lori Pearson Indianapolis IN 225 44 167 29:20.47 9:28/M
12 Katrina Thielman Clermont IN 475 49 175 29:36.98 9:33/M
13 Carrie Stone Indianapolis IN 479 45 181 29:46.90 9:36/M
14 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 289 41 183 29:47.38 9:36/M
15 Michelle Lowry Indianapolis IN 284 48 189 30:08.94 9:43/M
16 Renee Ray Indianapolis IN 205 48 192 30:11.34 9:44/M
17 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 133 40 197 30:30.35 9:50/M
18 Terri Kelly Avon IN 65 47 205 30:52.51 9:57/M
19 Crissy Owens Martinsville IN 635 44 211 31:11.48 10:04/M
20 Bianca Crager Plainfield IN 391 40 219 31:27.00 10:09/M
21 Erin Stader Plainfield IN 193 45 226 31:41.23 10:13/M
22 Reena Niper Avon IN 509 46 227 31:50.35 10:16/M
23 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 453 46 228 31:50.73 10:16/M
24 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 190 41 234 32:05.11 10:21/M
25 Amanda Wiley Indianapolis IN 312 41 237 32:17.74 10:25/M
26 Ronda Busch Crawfordsville IN 279 49 240 32:19.15 10:25/M
27 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 78 44 244 32:27.79 10:28/M
28 Maria Sanchez Indianapolis IN 85 49 256 32:59.47 10:38/M
29 Jeanette White Zionsville IN 484 41 263 33:08.53 10:41/M
30 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 291 45 268 33:25.03 10:47/M
31 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 339 44 272 33:32.79 10:49/M
32 Teresa Hazel Indianapolis IN 185 49 276 34:03.14 10:59/M
33 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 33 44 284 34:18.47 11:04/M
34 Rosie Ramirez Thorntown IN 485 46 292 34:54.57 11:15/M
35 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 94 48 294 35:02.00 11:18/M
36 Dena Devin Indianapolis IN 410 44 302 35:17.79 11:23/M
37 Davina Merrell Indianapolis IN 502 45 305 35:29.28 11:27/M
38 Cheryl Blessing Indianapolis IN 441 42 307 35:36.11 11:29/M
39 Stephanie Tuvell Indianapolis IN 442 41 309 35:36.99 11:29/M
40 Kelly Howe Carmel IN 74 42 314 36:03.48 11:38/M
41 Terri Ridge Indianapolis IN 342 43 317 36:29.22 11:46/M
42 Kathryn Winsor Lizton IN 330 45 318 36:30.06 11:46/M
43 Jessica Bartley 556 44 322 36:40.54 11:50/M
44 Shamika Vaughn Indianapolis IN 477 43 323 36:47.00 11:52/M
45 Melissa Fisher Zionsville IN 388 49 327 36:52.46 11:54/M
46 Lauren Crausare Indianapolis IN 346 47 328 36:57.44 11:55/M
47 Carrie Strout Noblesville IN 143 44 338 38:02.22 12:16/M
48 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 90 42 340 38:16.05 12:21/M
49 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 84 45 356 38:53.01 12:33/M
50 Jill Fiene Pittsboro IN 236 44 359 39:12.88 12:39/M
51 Heather Jones Pittsboro IN 226 40 362 39:15.44 12:40/M
52 Jenna Spurrier Indianapolis IN 504 43 364 39:38.81 12:47/M
53 Jennifer Griffith Avon IN 372 45 365 39:49.00 12:51/M
54 Kimberly Einstein Indianapolis IN 200 46 370 40:07.50 12:56/M
55 Mary Wenz Mooresville IN 187 49 381 41:02.05 13:14/M
56 Chelle Lochard Indianapolis IN 512 47 386 41:42.16 13:27/M
57 Julie Klarich Speedway IN 145 49 387 42:06.39 13:35/M
58 Tiffany Overton Plainfield IN 349 48 392 42:31.25 13:43/M
59 Christy Overton Mooresville IN 336 40 394 42:34.77 13:44/M
60 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 167 48 396 42:42.67 13:46/M
61 Stacey Andrews Indianapolis IN 435 44 398 42:47.10 13:48/M
62 Christina James Greenwood IN 492 44 400 43:01.44 13:53/M
63 Kara Bates Bryan OH 446 42 403 43:36.52 14:04/M
64 Emily Johnson Reelsville IN 496 43 404 43:43.23 14:06/M
65 Jacqueline Francescon Indianapolis IN 46 43 405 43:51.88 14:09/M
66 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 364 41 407 43:54.34 14:10/M
67 Kim Reid Indianapolis IN 196 45 421 45:43.92 14:45/M
68 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 93 40 425 45:52.47 14:48/M
69 Mary Jarman Greenwood IN 140 44 426 46:03.90 14:51/M
70 Crystal Hanger Indianapolis IN 171 41 440 47:40.00 15:23/M
71 Dianna Cox Shelbyville IN 380 48 450 48:48.15 15:45/M
72 Leslie Haslem Fishers IN 625 44 458 49:11.55 15:52/M
73 Kathryn Kutan Indianapolis IN 341 45 459 49:12.25 15:52/M
74 Dana Ransford Avon IN 105 49 462 49:34.74 15:59/M
75 Monica Reed Indianapolis IN 114 43 467 49:39.84 16:01/M
76 Mindy Tennenhouse Whiteland IN 418 46 470 49:41.60 16:02/M
77 Jennie Franklin Carmel IN 397 47 481 50:26.27 16:16/M
78 Susan Harley Indianapolis IN 130 45 485 50:59.91 16:27/M
79 Christina Keel Fishers IN 45 45 486 51:00.55 16:27/M
80 Karen Dunbar Whiteland IN 239 44 487 51:15.92 16:32/M
81 Sonia Cochenour Franklin IN 32 46 497 51:35.11 16:38/M
82 Kate Lopez Carmel IN 376 40 499 51:43.74 16:41/M
83 Carol Merchiers Indianapolis IN 393 44 500 51:47.50 16:42/M
84 Lovisa Enders Brownsburg IN 587 47 504 52:11.10 16:50/M
85 Christie Yoder Brownsburg IN 490 42 506 52:12.08 16:50/M
86 Tisha Kivett Monrovia IN 345 44 514 52:42.25 17:00/M
87 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 36 40 516 52:50.02 17:03/M
88 Monica Myslinski Indianapolis IN 147 48 521 53:42.37 17:19/M
89 Lisa Hornaday Indianapolis IN 162 49 527 54:32.01 17:35/M
90 Melissa Speer Indianapolis IN 204 44 528 54:33.15 17:36/M
91 Tisha Doty Whiteland IN 121 49 530 54:34.12 17:36/M
92 Natalie Baum Brownsburg IN 365 46 536 54:54.06 17:43/M
93 Wendy Weigel-Timpany Indianapolis IN 318 47 546 55:37.74 17:56/M
94 Misty Fields Shelbyville IN 146 40 553 56:53.49 18:21/M
95 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 277 48 556 57:40.85 18:36/M
96 Tammy Provence-Nelson Indianapolis IN 527 45 557 57:41.13 18:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Rush Westfield IN 158 52 59 25:12.31 8:08/M
2 Julie Lacy Indianapolis IN 367 51 81 26:15.36 8:28/M
3 Famie Metzger Avon IN 307 57 94 26:54.73 8:41/M
4 Lisa Frazier Indianapolis IN 212 52 101 27:19.28 8:49/M
5 Therese Elder Indianapolis IN 647 52 103 27:22.55 8:50/M
6 Denise McMillan Indianapolis IN 619 54 111 27:34.82 8:54/M
7 Carol Ertl Noblesville IN 127 53 118 27:44.03 8:57/M
8 Susannah Dyson Carmel IN 86 56 131 28:02.94 9:03/M
9 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 124 54 132 28:03.03 9:03/M
10 Cheri King Indianapolis IN 182 51 139 28:13.40 9:06/M
11 Janice Martin Indianapolis IN 95 56 156 28:51.07 9:18/M
12 Tracie Buffo Avon IN 472 54 178 29:45.01 9:36/M
13 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 73 50 190 30:09.20 9:44/M
14 Rhonda Schwartz Indianapolis IN 258 54 202 30:40.57 9:54/M
15 Kristi Kissick Indianapolis IN 178 54 209 31:10.55 10:03/M
16 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 170 50 213 31:13.67 10:04/M
17 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 260 52 218 31:26.20 10:08/M
18 Theresa Virgin Westfield IN 194 54 221 31:29.95 10:09/M
19 Tia Barker Plainfield IN 207 51 223 31:31.64 10:10/M
20 Pamela Jones Zionsville IN 448 52 231 32:00.36 10:19/M
21 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 335 55 287 34:28.86 11:07/M
22 Michele Zoiss Avon IN 99 54 293 35:00.58 11:17/M
23 Andrea Hermer Zionsville IN 482 52 298 35:13.21 11:22/M
24 Nancy Kurtz Indianapolis IN 315 55 303 35:24.05 11:25/M
25 Susan Skelton Avon IN 27 53 315 36:07.81 11:39/M
26 Tracy Barnhart Indianapolis IN 118 52 330 37:05.41 11:58/M
27 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 333 51 331 37:08.52 11:59/M
28 Susan Caveney Avon IN 172 56 343 38:27.31 12:24/M
29 Karen Grooms Noblesville IN 68 55 367 39:50.68 12:51/M
30 Pam Getz Indianapolis IN 499 57 369 39:58.44 12:54/M
31 Cindy J. Montgomery Indianapolis IN 43 57 374 40:15.27 12:59/M
32 Eileen Carroll Indianapolis IN 266 53 375 40:18.07 13:00/M
33 Joan Pea Indianapolis IN 411 59 376 40:54.37 13:12/M
34 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 627 59 410 44:01.81 14:12/M
35 Brynda Woerner Avon IN 183 57 415 44:33.55 14:22/M
36 Karen Bayless Indianapolis IN 55 59 416 44:36.13 14:23/M
37 Patricia Voils Indianapolis IN 153 59 423 45:52.19 14:48/M
38 Cheri Mattox Indianapolis IN 524 56 436 47:27.96 15:18/M
39 Dinah Miller Lizton IN 152 57 438 47:38.38 15:22/M
40 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 151 56 439 47:38.81 15:22/M
41 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 356 55 449 48:47.85 15:44/M
42 Vicky Wilkerson Indianapolis IN 106 54 464 49:36.13 16:00/M
43 Lynda Snowden Indianapolis IN 304 55 466 49:38.51 16:01/M
44 Laura Stieneker Shelbyville IN 585 53 476 50:13.78 16:12/M
45 Lisa Paulson 536 51 484 50:30.25 16:17/M
46 Melanie Estrada Indianapolis IN 191 55 492 51:31.65 16:37/M
47 Delores Essex Indianapolis IN 181 54 493 51:31.75 16:37/M
48 Cheryl Yazell Indianapolis IN 461 55 495 51:33.88 16:38/M
49 Karolyn Peeler Indianapolis IN 316 53 509 52:25.19 16:55/M
50 Jennifer Brewer Indianapolis IN 156 57 511 52:30.49 16:56/M
51 Nancy Webster Indianapolis IN 317 55 512 52:40.04 16:59/M
52 Lillian Miles Carmel IN 583 51 515 52:44.86 17:01/M
53 Robin Robinson Indianapolis IN 637 56 520 53:40.76 17:19/M
54 Donnis Abston Crawfordsville IN 98 50 523 53:55.65 17:24/M
55 Tina Highsaw Indianapolis IN 501 53 524 54:07.10 17:27/M
56 Sally Andis Indianapolis IN 120 50 529 54:33.22 17:36/M
57 Threca Brown Franklin IN 326 56 532 54:37.77 17:37/M
58 Stephanie Bonar Franklin IN 119 51 533 54:44.26 17:39/M
59 Denise Bonar Whiteland IN 244 52 534 54:46.40 17:40/M
60 Karen Maloian Indianapolis IN 192 52 541 55:03.09 17:45/M
61 Gigi Gernand Mooresville IN 591 50 542 55:06.29 17:46/M
62 Paula Robinett Indianapolis IN 320 55 547 55:39.32 17:57/M
63 Tracey O’Malley Indianapolis IN 263 53 569 1:00:52.08 19:38/M
64 Teresa Burtner Pendleton IN 254 50 572 1:01:57.72 19:59/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Stayton Indianapolis IN 488 64 109 27:34.46 8:54/M
2 Joy Smith Marion IN 607 63 191 30:09.45 9:44/M
3 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 294 61 203 30:41.17 9:54/M
4 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 157 60 310 35:45.10 11:32/M
5 Patt Elff Indianapolis IN 30 65 353 38:48.90 12:31/M
6 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 113 62 411 44:25.76 14:20/M
7 Laura Steadham Indianapolis IN 274 63 414 44:30.74 14:21/M
8 Tina Daugherty Indianapolis IN 523 60 437 47:31.30 15:20/M
9 MorningSun Kelly Culver IN 251 64 441 47:40.34 15:23/M
10 Mary E Poe Indianapolis IN 241 71 442 47:41.64 15:23/M
11 Christine Officer Indianapolis IN 338 64 494 51:32.77 16:37/M
12 Paula Cooney Indianapolis IN 460 62 496 51:34.30 16:38/M
13 Barbara Humphries Coatesville IN 487 61 518 52:54.07 17:04/M
14 Grace Walke Indianapolis IN 179 61 539 55:01.41 17:45/M
15 Elizabeth Breymier 541 61 554 57:24.61 18:31/M
16 Kathy Flaugher Kokomo IN 506 60 563 59:05.49 19:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 208 28 1 18:46.06 6:03/M
2 David Arnold Indianapolis IN 34 30 2 19:23.64 6:15/M
3 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 616 47 3 19:43.86 6:22/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2673 2673 161 28:55.20 9:20/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2672 2672 280 34:15.09 11:03/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Wiley Indianapolis IN 638 14 9 20:31.06 6:37/M
2 Alex Young Indianapolis IN 432 9 26 22:38.82 7:18/M
3 Matthew Wright Brownsburg IN 562 15 31 23:07.00 7:27/M
4 Luke Jackman Brownsburg IN 136 7 196 30:29.58 9:50/M
5 Jude Kelly Greenwood IN 476 9 204 30:52.19 9:57/M
6 Cole Bellomo 535 7 264 33:12.31 10:43/M
7 Josh Yoder Brownsburg IN 491 9 429 46:22.59 14:57/M
8 Cory Enders Brownsburg IN 594 12 505 52:11.40 16:50/M
9 Ezra Gray Brownsburg IN 606 12 537 55:00.06 17:45/M
10 Alec Timpany Indianapolis IN 319 12 545 55:36.32 17:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Smith Indianapolis IN 639 23 4 19:55.08 6:25/M
2 Nathan Steinbrunner Bloomington IN 374 25 5 20:03.36 6:28/M
3 Sam Klarquist Zionsville IN 481 20 6 20:21.35 6:34/M
4 Keith Ivey Bloomington IN 373 24 10 20:36.08 6:39/M
5 Benjamin Breymier 542 24 42 23:52.03 7:42/M
6 Kyle Hanephin 559 27 65 25:37.80 8:16/M
7 Jake Stevens Indianapolis IN 306 28 114 27:41.44 8:56/M
8 Ryan Turner Indianapolis IN 97 29 116 27:41.51 8:56/M
9 Chris Purvis 552 29 138 28:11.26 9:05/M
10 Uriel Vazquez Indianapolis IN 165 23 144 28:24.88 9:10/M
11 Tim Martin Indianapolis IN 611 21 154 28:47.23 9:17/M
12 Dominique Futch Indianapolis IN 310 26 157 28:52.33 9:19/M
13 Kevin Loiselle Carmel IN 646 26 170 29:27.15 9:30/M
14 Jonathon Giesting Indianapolis IN 218 27 176 29:37.71 9:33/M
15 Adam Ira 544 29 187 29:57.94 9:40/M
16 Chris Slaby Indianapolis IN 163 28 233 32:03.55 10:20/M
17 Patrick Doyle Indianapolis IN 383 26 247 32:32.67 10:30/M
18 Oscar Medina Indianapolis IN 428 24 257 33:01.71 10:39/M
19 Joseph Wooley Plainfield IN 602 26 261 33:05.96 10:40/M
20 Dylan Payne Avon IN 522 22 270 33:29.82 10:48/M
21 James Butler Indianapolis IN 384 25 278 34:14.39 11:03/M
22 Graham Becher Brownsburg IN 82 27 313 35:59.22 11:36/M
23 Dustin Eagan Indianapolis IN 301 24 319 36:38.07 11:49/M
24 Justin Bush Indianapolis IN 110 26 336 37:41.89 12:09/M
25 Jon Foust Franklin IN 297 24 349 38:42.57 12:29/M
26 Joey Broerman 550 26 363 39:34.34 12:46/M
27 Christopher Hamilton Westfield IN 595 24 385 41:20.56 13:20/M
28 Aaron Schutt Indianapolis IN 228 26 399 42:50.86 13:49/M
29 Vincent Aguirre Greencastle IN 494 27 474 50:03.56 16:09/M
30 Adam McKnight 533 24 538 55:00.15 17:45/M
31 Cordell Houghton Mooresville IN 459 21 550 56:03.26 18:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Turtle De Jong Indianapolis IN 431 31 7 20:24.11 6:35/M
2 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 265 30 15 21:37.57 6:58/M
3 Dan Carney Noblesville IN 640 34 16 21:53.52 7:04/M
4 Jeffrey Wiley Indianapolis IN 313 39 17 21:59.88 7:05/M
5 Nick Aukland Lynchburg VA 486 39 20 22:15.67 7:11/M
6 Jason Mills Indianapolis IN 644 31 21 22:16.85 7:11/M
7 Brent Bohs Anderson IN 60 30 34 23:22.01 7:32/M
8 Drew Buathier Avon IN 337 36 38 23:33.79 7:36/M
9 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 24 32 39 23:37.25 7:37/M
10 Brian Shumaker Fishers IN 122 35 45 23:55.05 7:43/M
11 Ian Zander Indianapolis IN 572 34 57 25:07.24 8:06/M
12 Jayson Zeigler Indianapolis IN 230 32 63 25:27.24 8:13/M
13 Chad Feaster Indianapolis IN 422 30 72 25:52.13 8:21/M
14 Chris Moberg Greenwood IN 199 33 76 25:53.32 8:21/M
15 Jared Gogel Indianapolis IN 246 30 78 26:06.94 8:25/M
16 Gijs van Gelder Zionsville IN 645 38 80 26:10.58 8:26/M
17 Ryan Hahn Indianapolis IN 219 33 85 26:22.48 8:30/M
18 Derrick Hawkins Greenwood IN 220 34 86 26:31.27 8:33/M
19 Seth Hileman Indianapolis IN 344 37 99 27:13.12 8:47/M
20 Cliff Walker Westfield IN 567 34 105 27:27.86 8:51/M
21 Mike Reynolds Indianapolis IN 92 33 113 27:41.06 8:56/M
22 Jordan Payne Indianapolis IN 280 32 147 28:31.88 9:12/M
23 Matt Johnson 537 32 149 28:34.94 9:13/M
24 Todd Foster Indianapolis IN 188 37 155 28:48.07 9:17/M
25 Roger Hobbs Summitville IN 211 35 172 29:31.89 9:31/M
26 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 75 37 198 30:30.47 9:50/M
27 Gregory Goodin Indianapolis IN 370 37 199 30:32.38 9:51/M
28 Brian Dahle Indianapolis IN 408 39 208 31:03.40 10:01/M
29 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 161 38 216 31:22.71 10:07/M
30 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 398 38 242 32:22.16 10:26/M
31 Jim Bellomo 534 34 265 33:12.75 10:43/M
32 Mark Key Brownsburg IN 517 39 269 33:27.05 10:47/M
33 Stacy Hurt Brownsburg IN 350 32 273 33:41.13 10:52/M
34 Dusty Sheckles Indianapolis IN 305 34 290 34:46.15 11:13/M
35 Paul Beatty Indianapolis IN 282 36 299 35:15.48 11:22/M
36 Samuel Bravo Indianapolis IN 566 35 312 35:49.94 11:33/M
37 Jerry Peavey Indianapolis IN 521 37 334 37:37.39 12:08/M
38 Jeremy Howell Noblesville IN 144 38 337 38:01.34 12:16/M
39 William Mays Bloomington IN 206 39 360 39:15.05 12:40/M
40 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 328 37 373 40:14.81 12:59/M
41 Brad Szczesniak Fishers IN 516 32 379 41:00.80 13:14/M
42 John Gerritsen Westfield IN 596 32 384 41:18.07 13:19/M
43 Salam Lazkani Indianapolis IN 584 39 388 42:14.12 13:37/M
44 Paul Rodriguez 529 39 431 46:32.24 15:01/M
45 Matt Bennett Camby IN 198 31 443 47:44.24 15:24/M
46 Jake Runnals Indianapolis IN 138 30 448 48:29.08 15:38/M
47 Ron Frazier Greenwood IN 579 31 452 49:00.61 15:48/M
48 Sean Beeson Greenwood IN 577 31 455 49:03.60 15:49/M
49 Ryan Maxwell Indianapolis IN 434 35 463 49:35.99 16:00/M
50 Drew Gerke Indianapolis IN 419 31 508 52:24.96 16:54/M
51 Eric Brackett Greenwood IN 634 39 526 54:16.22 17:30/M
52 Robert Hembree North Vernon IN 395 35 559 58:02.71 18:43/M
53 Gregory Lewis Beech Grove IN 454 35 568 59:18.60 19:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Owens Martinsville IN 636 45 8 20:28.62 6:36/M
2 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 470 43 12 21:13.17 6:51/M
3 Dan Hay Indianapolis IN 451 47 14 21:26.46 6:55/M
4 Jay Miller Carmel IN 571 48 19 22:09.72 7:09/M
5 Richard Paules Indianapolis DE 623 44 23 22:26.70 7:14/M
6 Mike Theodore Speedway IN 22 41 32 23:12.73 7:29/M
7 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 293 43 33 23:17.83 7:31/M
8 Karl Pryor, Jr Indianapolis IN 528 41 36 23:31.94 7:35/M
9 Danny Crum Plainfield IN 465 46 41 23:47.11 7:40/M
10 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 89 43 48 24:20.36 7:51/M
11 John Adams Indianapolis IN 26 44 56 24:55.69 8:02/M
12 Jason Scott Indianapolis IN 107 43 69 25:47.57 8:19/M
13 Scott Perry Indianapolis IN 227 47 87 26:37.31 8:35/M
14 Jeff Zuver Avon IN 386 48 92 26:51.24 8:40/M
15 David Bruce Indianapolis IN 631 49 123 27:54.72 9:00/M
16 Christian Workman Indianapolis IN 292 41 127 28:02.01 9:03/M
17 Scott Treida Indianapolis IN 526 47 135 28:08.72 9:05/M
18 Carey Fox Richmond IN 290 42 153 28:40.19 9:15/M
19 Nathan Pritts Wolcott IN 202 42 162 29:04.75 9:23/M
20 Michael Bailey Indianapolis IN 368 49 207 31:00.00 10:00/M
21 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 238 48 239 32:19.08 10:25/M
22 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 115 49 241 32:20.59 10:26/M
23 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 575 46 255 32:56.46 10:37/M
24 Erik Roggeman Indianapolis IN 439 43 262 33:07.95 10:41/M
25 Todd Oneacre Indianapolis IN 249 47 275 34:00.29 10:58/M
26 Joshua Sims Greenwood IN 493 44 279 34:14.94 11:03/M
27 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 35 42 283 34:17.74 11:04/M
28 Joe Devin Indianapolis IN 412 47 301 35:17.51 11:23/M
29 Thomas Bartley 555 47 321 36:40.00 11:50/M
30 Greg Crausare Indianapolis IN 347 48 326 36:51.16 11:53/M
31 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 134 40 358 38:57.02 12:34/M
32 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 42 43 397 42:43.23 13:47/M
33 Josh Nesper Akron IN 447 40 402 43:36.02 14:04/M
34 Brian Spink Indianapolis IN 390 44 420 45:30.34 14:41/M
35 Mikeal Gordon Indianapolis IN 511 46 435 47:26.87 15:18/M
36 Rick Patrick 650 48 469 49:41.05 16:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Toddzilla Oliver Carmel IN 519 51 11 21:05.95 6:48/M
2 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 423 50 22 22:24.07 7:14/M
3 Joel Rush Westfield IN 159 53 24 22:29.35 7:15/M
4 Timothy Desmond Wilmington DE 608 51 29 22:50.70 7:22/M
5 William Dyson Carmel IN 87 57 47 24:15.91 7:49/M
6 Peter Behle Chicago IL 622 55 50 24:26.81 7:53/M
7 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 421 56 60 25:12.67 8:08/M
8 George Rivera Anthony NM 480 55 61 25:15.43 8:09/M
9 David Brune Carmel IN 599 56 70 25:49.94 8:20/M
10 Greg Storen Zionsville IN 103 55 77 25:54.26 8:21/M
11 Phil Briggs Avon IN 76 54 90 26:44.12 8:37/M
12 Jeff Lowry Indianapolis IN 285 51 93 26:53.32 8:40/M
13 Michael Kuharik Zionsville IN 449 58 110 27:34.72 8:54/M
14 Anthony Cable Fishers IN 272 50 129 28:02.17 9:03/M
15 Timm Schlegel Indianapolis IN 614 52 163 29:05.24 9:23/M
16 Jose Ramírez-Prian Indianapolis IN 83 56 164 29:05.55 9:23/M
17 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 116 59 184 29:48.18 9:37/M
18 Joe Fazzini Carmel IN 57 59 186 29:56.24 9:39/M
19 Thomas O’Malley Indianapolis IN 262 55 188 30:04.71 9:42/M
20 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 125 57 194 30:16.35 9:46/M
21 Mike Gootee Indianapolis IN 276 52 214 31:17.38 10:05/M
22 Phillip Warner Indianapolis IN 169 52 271 33:30.20 10:48/M
23 Bob Einstein Indianapolis IN 201 56 288 34:30.92 11:08/M
24 Terry Hanley Noblesville IN 324 54 297 35:13.04 11:22/M
25 Jody Hall 548 53 311 35:47.31 11:33/M
26 Tom Stropky Fishers IN 222 59 341 38:22.52 12:23/M
27 Robert King Greenwood IN 468 51 377 40:54.40 13:12/M
28 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 91 58 382 41:09.67 13:16/M
29 Mike Myslinski Indianapolis IN 148 54 390 42:16.55 13:38/M
30 Chuck Spencer Indianapolis IN 66 57 408 43:55.22 14:10/M
31 Chris Steadham Indianapolis IN 275 59 413 44:29.95 14:21/M
32 Bryan Jarman Greenwood IN 132 50 428 46:06.83 14:52/M
33 Thomas Grooms Noblesville IN 38 54 453 49:01.30 15:49/M
34 Greg Paton Westfield IN 414 56 465 49:36.25 16:00/M
35 Bill Taylor Shelbyville IN 586 55 477 50:14.69 16:12/M
36 William Brown Franklin IN 325 56 531 54:37.50 17:37/M
37 Nicolas Quintana Avon IN 381 58 562 58:15.48 18:47/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecil Whitaker Indianapolis IN 273 67 44 23:54.48 7:43/M
2 Dave Getz Indianapolis IN 498 62 62 25:16.53 8:09/M
3 Bill Kirsch Westfield IN 126 68 145 28:28.65 9:11/M
4 WhiteWolf Kelly Culver IN 252 66 225 31:38.77 10:12/M
5 Joe O’Neal Indianapolis IN 445 64 230 31:59.14 10:19/M
6 Keith Stucker Indianapolis IN 505 60 238 32:18.02 10:25/M
7 Kevin Myers Frankfort IN 617 64 253 32:46.23 10:34/M
8 David Swift Indianapolis IN 603 67 350 38:44.13 12:30/M
9 Bob Sunman Indianapolis IN 489 67 368 39:54.94 12:52/M
10 James Hoffman Frankton IN 112 62 412 44:26.63 14:20/M
11 Alan Voils Indianapolis IN 154 63 422 45:51.52 14:47/M
12 Bernie Cinkoske Indianapolis IN 394 60 430 46:24.56 14:58/M
13 Bruce Caveney Avon IN 173 62 479 50:25.40 16:16/M
14 Tom Franklin Carmel IN 399 63 482 50:26.88 16:16/M
15 Dan Brewer Indianapolis IN 160 70 510 52:29.71 16:56/M
16 Ronald Breymier 543 66 555 57:24.81 18:31/M