2018 Taco Run Overall Results

Thanks to Presenting Sponsor Fast Track Physical Therapy





2018 Taco Run Indy


Overall Finish List


May 15, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 208 28 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.06 6:03/M
2 David Arnold Indianapolis IN 34 30 M 2 Top Fin 19:23.64 6:15/M
3 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 616 47 M 3 Top Fin 19:43.86 6:22/M
4 Eric Smith Indianapolis IN 639 23 M 1 20-29 19:55.08 6:25/M
5 Nathan Steinbrunner Bloomington IN 374 25 M 2 20-29 20:03.36 6:28/M
6 Sam Klarquist Zionsville IN 481 20 M 3 20-29 20:21.35 6:34/M
7 Turtle De Jong Indianapolis IN 431 31 M 1 30-39 20:24.11 6:35/M
8 Danny Owens Martinsville IN 636 45 M 1 40-49 20:28.62 6:36/M
9 Hunter Wiley Indianapolis IN 638 14 M 1 1-19 20:31.06 6:37/M
10 Keith Ivey Bloomington IN 373 24 M 4 20-29 20:36.08 6:39/M
11 Toddzilla Oliver Carmel IN 519 51 M 1 50-59 21:05.95 6:48/M
12 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 470 43 M 2 40-49 21:13.17 6:51/M
13 Samantha Jankowski Indianapolis IN 209 28 F 1 Top Fin 21:15.86 6:51/M
14 Dan Hay Indianapolis IN 451 47 M 3 40-49 21:26.46 6:55/M
15 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 265 30 M 2 30-39 21:37.57 6:58/M
16 Dan Carney Noblesville IN 640 34 M 3 30-39 21:53.52 7:04/M
17 Jeffrey Wiley Indianapolis IN 313 39 M 4 30-39 21:59.88 7:05/M
18 Jenny Blake Carmel IN 440 38 F 2 Top Fin 22:03.92 7:07/M
19 Jay Miller Carmel IN 571 48 M 4 40-49 22:09.72 7:09/M
20 Nick Aukland Lynchburg VA 486 39 M 5 30-39 22:15.67 7:11/M
21 Jason Mills Indianapolis IN 644 31 M 6 30-39 22:16.85 7:11/M
22 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 423 50 M 2 50-59 22:24.07 7:14/M
23 Richard Paules Indianapolis DE 623 44 M 5 40-49 22:26.70 7:14/M
24 Joel Rush Westfield IN 159 53 M 3 50-59 22:29.35 7:15/M
25 Kelly Jones Brownsburg IN 354 40 F 3 Top Fin 22:33.71 7:16/M
26 Alex Young Indianapolis IN 432 9 M 2 1-19 22:38.82 7:18/M
27 Stephanie Curts Brownsburg IN 54 41 F 1 40-49 22:48.28 7:21/M
28 Alexis Turpin Cambridge City IN 643 23 F 1 20-29 22:50.58 7:22/M
29 Timothy Desmond Wilmington DE 608 51 M 4 50-59 22:50.70 7:22/M
30 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 70 37 F 1 30-39 22:54.85 7:23/M
31 Matthew Wright Brownsburg IN 562 15 M 3 1-19 23:07.00 7:27/M
32 Mike Theodore Speedway IN 22 41 M 6 40-49 23:12.73 7:29/M
33 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 293 43 M 7 40-49 23:17.83 7:31/M
34 Brent Bohs Anderson IN 60 30 M 7 30-39 23:22.01 7:32/M
35 Kristen Rush 546 26 F 2 20-29 23:23.74 7:33/M
36 Karl Pryor, Jr Indianapolis IN 528 41 M 8 40-49 23:31.94 7:35/M
37 Maggie Schwuchow Indianapolis IN 72 27 F 3 20-29 23:32.84 7:35/M
38 Drew Buathier Avon IN 337 36 M 8 30-39 23:33.79 7:36/M
39 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 24 32 M 9 30-39 23:37.25 7:37/M
40 Tyler Erne Indianapolis IN 352 24 F 4 20-29 23:45.26 7:40/M
41 Danny Crum Plainfield IN 465 46 M 9 40-49 23:47.11 7:40/M
42 Benjamin Breymier 542 24 M 5 20-29 23:52.03 7:42/M
43 Judith Medina Indianapolis IN 426 21 F 5 20-29 23:54.47 7:43/M
44 Cecil Whitaker Indianapolis IN 273 67 M 1 60-99 23:54.48 7:43/M
45 Brian Shumaker Fishers IN 122 35 M 10 30-39 23:55.05 7:43/M
46 Debera Schroeder Indianapolis IN 25 27 F 6 20-29 24:08.72 7:47/M
47 William Dyson Carmel IN 87 57 M 5 50-59 24:15.91 7:49/M
48 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 89 43 M 10 40-49 24:20.36 7:51/M
49 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 128 37 F 2 30-39 24:22.92 7:52/M
50 Peter Behle Chicago IL 622 55 M 6 50-59 24:26.81 7:53/M
51 Alina Nikolaeva Indianapolis IN 362 24 F 7 20-29 24:34.93 7:55/M
52 Lacee Fausset Thorntown IN 497 31 F 3 30-39 24:45.66 7:59/M
53 Jami Turman Indianapolis IN 288 39 F 4 30-39 24:48.32 8:00/M
54 Nicole Svorinic Indianapolis IN 23 28 F 8 20-29 24:48.98 8:00/M
55 Chassity Mays Brownsburg IN 53 37 F 5 30-39 24:52.60 8:01/M
56 John Adams Indianapolis IN 26 44 M 11 40-49 24:55.69 8:02/M
57 Ian Zander Indianapolis IN 572 34 M 11 30-39 25:07.24 8:06/M
58 Monica Fryska Anderson IN 59 31 F 6 30-39 25:08.18 8:06/M
59 Debbie Rush Westfield IN 158 52 F 1 50-59 25:12.31 8:08/M
60 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 421 56 M 7 50-59 25:12.67 8:08/M
61 George Rivera Anthony NM 480 55 M 8 50-59 25:15.43 8:09/M
62 Dave Getz Indianapolis IN 498 62 M 2 60-99 25:16.53 8:09/M
63 Jayson Zeigler Indianapolis IN 230 32 M 12 30-39 25:27.24 8:13/M
64 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 229 37 F 7 30-39 25:27.45 8:13/M
65 Kyle Hanephin 559 27 M 6 20-29 25:37.80 8:16/M
66 Jenny Challand Indianapolis IN 48 33 F 8 30-39 25:37.83 8:16/M
67 Angie Hanephin 560 37 F 9 30-39 25:38.94 8:16/M
68 Alexandria Bergman Clayton IN 175 29 F 9 20-29 25:42.06 8:17/M
69 Jason Scott Indianapolis IN 107 43 M 12 40-49 25:47.57 8:19/M
70 David Brune Carmel IN 599 56 M 9 50-59 25:49.94 8:20/M
71 Candy Capilla Westfield IN 430 25 F 10 20-29 25:51.99 8:20/M
72 Chad Feaster Indianapolis IN 422 30 M 13 30-39 25:52.13 8:21/M
73 Emma Storen Zionsville IN 104 24 F 11 20-29 25:52.17 8:21/M
74 Aimee Shatto 545 29 F 12 20-29 25:52.45 8:21/M
75 Lauren Harris Indianapolis IN 142 19 F 1 1-19 25:53.29 8:21/M
76 Chris Moberg Greenwood IN 199 33 M 14 30-39 25:53.32 8:21/M
77 Greg Storen Zionsville IN 103 55 M 10 50-59 25:54.26 8:21/M
78 Jared Gogel Indianapolis IN 246 30 M 15 30-39 26:06.94 8:25/M
79 Rebecca Williams Plainfield IN 409 33 F 10 30-39 26:09.81 8:26/M
80 Gijs van Gelder Zionsville IN 645 38 M 16 30-39 26:10.58 8:26/M
81 Julie Lacy Indianapolis IN 367 51 F 2 50-59 26:15.36 8:28/M
82 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 462 39 F 11 30-39 26:16.91 8:28/M
83 Hannah Taylor Terre Haute IN 50 32 F 12 30-39 26:19.20 8:29/M
84 Andrea Washington Indianapolis IN 283 29 F 13 20-29 26:22.22 8:30/M
85 Ryan Hahn Indianapolis IN 219 33 M 17 30-39 26:22.48 8:30/M
86 Derrick Hawkins Greenwood IN 220 34 M 18 30-39 26:31.27 8:33/M
87 Scott Perry Indianapolis IN 227 47 M 13 40-49 26:37.31 8:35/M
88 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 233 34 F 13 30-39 26:37.92 8:35/M
89 Jenny Gillespie Pittsboro IN 613 44 F 2 40-49 26:44.05 8:37/M
90 Phil Briggs Avon IN 76 54 M 11 50-59 26:44.12 8:37/M
91 Stephanie Borem Brownsburg IN 52 39 F 14 30-39 26:44.79 8:37/M
92 Jeff Zuver Avon IN 386 48 M 14 40-49 26:51.24 8:40/M
93 Jeff Lowry Indianapolis IN 285 51 M 12 50-59 26:53.32 8:40/M
94 Famie Metzger Avon IN 307 57 F 3 50-59 26:54.73 8:41/M
95 Brandy Nirider Brownsburg IN 58 26 F 14 20-29 27:02.49 8:43/M
96 Jennifer O’Connor Indianapolis IN 47 42 F 3 40-49 27:04.95 8:44/M
97 Melanie Southern Fishers IN 234 33 F 15 30-39 27:07.81 8:45/M
98 Brinna Rollins Greenwood IN 361 26 F 15 20-29 27:08.21 8:45/M
99 Seth Hileman Indianapolis IN 344 37 M 19 30-39 27:13.12 8:47/M
100 Laura Brumbaugh Greencastle IN 231 31 F 16 30-39 27:17.39 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lisa Frazier Indianapolis IN 212 52 F 4 50-59 27:19.28 8:49/M
102 Tara Adams-Trueblood Indianapolis IN 641 36 F 17 30-39 27:22.25 8:50/M
103 Therese Elder Indianapolis IN 647 52 F 5 50-59 27:22.55 8:50/M
104 Casey Walker Westfield IN 565 34 F 18 30-39 27:27.51 8:51/M
105 Cliff Walker Westfield IN 567 34 M 20 30-39 27:27.86 8:51/M
106 Renee Wilson Brownsburg IN 56 36 F 19 30-39 27:30.63 8:52/M
107 Kristen Smith Brownsburg IN 79 37 F 20 30-39 27:31.13 8:53/M
108 Tiffanie Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 473 31 F 21 30-39 27:33.99 8:53/M
109 Barb Stayton Indianapolis IN 488 64 F 1 60-99 27:34.46 8:54/M
110 Michael Kuharik Zionsville IN 449 58 M 13 50-59 27:34.72 8:54/M
111 Denise McMillan Indianapolis IN 619 54 F 6 50-59 27:34.82 8:54/M
112 Stephanie Deinlein Indianapolis IN 261 27 F 16 20-29 27:38.87 8:55/M
113 Mike Reynolds Indianapolis IN 92 33 M 21 30-39 27:41.06 8:56/M
114 Jake Stevens Indianapolis IN 306 28 M 7 20-29 27:41.44 8:56/M
115 Katherine Campbell Indianapolis IN 250 34 F 22 30-39 27:41.49 8:56/M
116 Ryan Turner Indianapolis IN 97 29 M 8 20-29 27:41.51 8:56/M
117 Victoria Stevens Indianapolis IN 387 26 F 17 20-29 27:42.05 8:56/M
118 Carol Ertl Noblesville IN 127 53 F 7 50-59 27:44.03 8:57/M
119 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 444 48 F 4 40-49 27:45.19 8:57/M
120 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 257 37 F 23 30-39 27:46.62 8:57/M
121 Carmen Knowles Indianapolis IN 270 32 F 24 30-39 27:48.79 8:58/M
122 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 483 37 F 25 30-39 27:52.54 8:59/M
123 David Bruce Indianapolis IN 631 49 M 15 40-49 27:54.72 9:00/M
124 Erin Buchta Indianapolis IN 253 34 F 26 30-39 27:55.48 9:00/M
125 Natalie Keating Plainfield IN 286 36 F 27 30-39 27:56.14 9:01/M
126 Elizabeth Bunton Fishers IN 438 36 F 28 30-39 27:56.79 9:01/M
127 Christian Workman Indianapolis IN 292 41 M 16 40-49 28:02.01 9:03/M
128 Mollie Cable Fishers IN 271 47 F 5 40-49 28:02.10 9:03/M
129 Anthony Cable Fishers IN 272 50 M 14 50-59 28:02.17 9:03/M
130 Kristen Wilson Indianapolis IN 287 32 F 29 30-39 28:02.52 9:03/M
131 Susannah Dyson Carmel IN 86 56 F 8 50-59 28:02.94 9:03/M
132 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 124 54 F 9 50-59 28:03.03 9:03/M
133 Emily Mallory Bargersville IN 131 27 F 18 20-29 28:06.58 9:04/M
134 Amy Treida Indianapolis IN 525 44 F 6 40-49 28:08.69 9:05/M
135 Scott Treida Indianapolis IN 526 47 M 17 40-49 28:08.72 9:05/M
136 Dawn Mayer Brownsburg IN 139 44 F 7 40-49 28:10.57 9:05/M
137 Mary Kintner Brownsburg IN 96 47 F 8 40-49 28:10.91 9:05/M
138 Chris Purvis 552 29 M 9 20-29 28:11.26 9:05/M
139 Cheri King Indianapolis IN 182 51 F 10 50-59 28:13.40 9:06/M
140 Stephanie McClain Noblesville IN 259 25 F 19 20-29 28:13.67 9:06/M
141 Holly Kersey Plainfield IN 610 19 F 2 1-19 28:15.99 9:07/M
142 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 264 30 F 30 30-39 28:16.38 9:07/M
143 Stacy Hoehle Indianapolis IN 71 36 F 31 30-39 28:20.50 9:08/M
144 Uriel Vazquez Indianapolis IN 165 23 M 10 20-29 28:24.88 9:10/M
145 Bill Kirsch Westfield IN 126 68 M 3 60-99 28:28.65 9:11/M
146 Robin Houston Indianapolis IN 311 31 F 32 30-39 28:30.23 9:12/M
147 Jordan Payne Indianapolis IN 280 32 M 22 30-39 28:31.88 9:12/M
148 Margaret Gogel Indianapolis IN 81 31 F 33 30-39 28:34.93 9:13/M
149 Matt Johnson 537 32 M 23 30-39 28:34.94 9:13/M
150 Abbey George McCordsville IN 108 32 F 34 30-39 28:35.00 9:13/M
151 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 102 32 F 35 30-39 28:38.47 9:14/M
152 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 67 36 F 36 30-39 28:38.51 9:14/M
153 Carey Fox Richmond IN 290 42 M 18 40-49 28:40.19 9:15/M
154 Tim Martin Indianapolis IN 611 21 M 11 20-29 28:47.23 9:17/M
155 Todd Foster Indianapolis IN 188 37 M 24 30-39 28:48.07 9:17/M
156 Janice Martin Indianapolis IN 95 56 F 11 50-59 28:51.07 9:18/M
157 Dominique Futch Indianapolis IN 310 26 M 12 20-29 28:52.33 9:19/M
158 Brittany Gardner Mooresville IN 309 32 F 37 30-39 28:52.64 9:19/M
159 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 166 27 F 20 20-29 28:52.81 9:19/M
160 Kayla Arnold Indianapolis IN 64 29 F 21 20-29 28:52.95 9:19/M
161 Unknown Partic. 2673 2673 M 1 0- 0 28:55.20 9:20/M
162 Nathan Pritts Wolcott IN 202 42 M 19 40-49 29:04.75 9:23/M
163 Timm Schlegel Indianapolis IN 614 52 M 15 50-59 29:05.24 9:23/M
164 Jose Ramírez-Prian Indianapolis IN 83 56 M 16 50-59 29:05.55 9:23/M
165 Kristy Donovan Plainfield IN 406 49 F 9 40-49 29:17.98 9:27/M
166 Kathy Oneacre Indianapolis IN 248 48 F 10 40-49 29:19.44 9:27/M
167 Lori Pearson Indianapolis IN 225 44 F 11 40-49 29:20.47 9:28/M
168 Sara Schulz Indianapolis IN 235 38 F 38 30-39 29:21.01 9:28/M
169 Shai Collier Indianapolis IN 268 34 F 39 30-39 29:26.62 9:30/M
170 Kevin Loiselle Carmel IN 646 26 M 13 20-29 29:27.15 9:30/M
171 Jill Caskey Indianapolis IN 232 33 F 40 30-39 29:29.95 9:31/M
172 Roger Hobbs Summitville IN 211 35 M 25 30-39 29:31.89 9:31/M
173 Kimberly Munoz Avon IN 620 30 F 41 30-39 29:32.56 9:32/M
174 Tiffany Hollis Avon IN 237 30 F 42 30-39 29:35.98 9:33/M
175 Katrina Thielman Clermont IN 475 49 F 12 40-49 29:36.98 9:33/M
176 Jonathon Giesting Indianapolis IN 218 27 M 14 20-29 29:37.71 9:33/M
177 Greta Huber Greencastle IN 415 29 F 22 20-29 29:41.50 9:35/M
178 Tracie Buffo Avon IN 472 54 F 12 50-59 29:45.01 9:36/M
179 Jenna Martin Franklin IN 245 29 F 23 20-29 29:46.60 9:36/M
180 Emily Ellingson Reelsville IN 558 29 F 24 20-29 29:46.77 9:36/M
181 Carrie Stone Indianapolis IN 479 45 F 13 40-49 29:46.90 9:36/M
182 Lindsey Thyr 557 25 F 25 20-29 29:47.34 9:36/M
183 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 289 41 F 14 40-49 29:47.38 9:36/M
184 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 116 59 M 17 50-59 29:48.18 9:37/M
185 Tara Rabiola Indianapolis IN 518 36 F 43 30-39 29:55.69 9:39/M
186 Joe Fazzini Carmel IN 57 59 M 18 50-59 29:56.24 9:39/M
187 Adam Ira 544 29 M 15 20-29 29:57.94 9:40/M
188 Thomas O’Malley Indianapolis IN 262 55 M 19 50-59 30:04.71 9:42/M
189 Michelle Lowry Indianapolis IN 284 48 F 15 40-49 30:08.94 9:43/M
190 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 73 50 F 13 50-59 30:09.20 9:44/M
191 Joy Smith Marion IN 607 63 F 2 60-99 30:09.45 9:44/M
192 Renee Ray Indianapolis IN 205 48 F 16 40-49 30:11.34 9:44/M
193 Ashley Vaughan Greenwood IN 401 30 F 44 30-39 30:11.81 9:44/M
194 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 125 57 M 20 50-59 30:16.35 9:46/M
195 Hailey Prather Brownsburg IN 400 9 F 3 1-19 30:27.18 9:49/M
196 Luke Jackman Brownsburg IN 136 7 M 4 1-19 30:29.58 9:50/M
197 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 133 40 F 17 40-49 30:30.35 9:50/M
198 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 75 37 M 26 30-39 30:30.47 9:50/M
199 Gregory Goodin Indianapolis IN 370 37 M 27 30-39 30:32.38 9:51/M
200 Emily McGuire Indianapolis IN 615 24 F 26 20-29 30:34.10 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Megan Pollard Indianapolis IN 377 26 F 27 20-29 30:34.74 9:52/M
202 Rhonda Schwartz Indianapolis IN 258 54 F 14 50-59 30:40.57 9:54/M
203 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 294 61 F 3 60-99 30:41.17 9:54/M
204 Jude Kelly Greenwood IN 476 9 M 5 1-19 30:52.19 9:57/M
205 Terri Kelly Avon IN 65 47 F 18 40-49 30:52.51 9:57/M
206 Megan Stewart Greenwood IN 474 30 F 45 30-39 30:53.59 9:58/M
207 Michael Bailey Indianapolis IN 368 49 M 20 40-49 31:00.00 10:00/M
208 Brian Dahle Indianapolis IN 408 39 M 28 30-39 31:03.40 10:01/M
209 Kristi Kissick Indianapolis IN 178 54 F 15 50-59 31:10.55 10:03/M
210 Sarah McManus Indianapolis IN 269 23 F 28 20-29 31:11.05 10:04/M
211 Crissy Owens Martinsville IN 635 44 F 19 40-49 31:11.48 10:04/M
212 Erin Dietrich Bargersville IN 593 39 F 46 30-39 31:13.10 10:04/M
213 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 170 50 F 16 50-59 31:13.67 10:04/M
214 Mike Gootee Indianapolis IN 276 52 M 21 50-59 31:17.38 10:05/M
215 Nicole Early Indianapolis IN 581 34 F 47 30-39 31:20.96 10:06/M
216 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 161 38 M 29 30-39 31:22.71 10:07/M
217 Emily Hileman Indianapolis IN 343 34 F 48 30-39 31:23.37 10:07/M
218 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 260 52 F 17 50-59 31:26.20 10:08/M
219 Bianca Crager Plainfield IN 391 40 F 20 40-49 31:27.00 10:09/M
220 Chelsea Waldrep NEW PALESTINE IN 540 29 F 29 20-29 31:28.67 10:09/M
221 Theresa Virgin Westfield IN 194 54 F 18 50-59 31:29.95 10:09/M
222 Katie Virgin Westfield IN 589 24 F 30 20-29 31:30.52 10:10/M
223 Tia Barker Plainfield IN 207 51 F 19 50-59 31:31.64 10:10/M
224 Leah Jones Greenwood IN 63 23 F 31 20-29 31:38.48 10:12/M
225 WhiteWolf Kelly Culver IN 252 66 M 4 60-99 31:38.77 10:12/M
226 Erin Stader Plainfield IN 193 45 F 21 40-49 31:41.23 10:13/M
227 Reena Niper Avon IN 509 46 F 22 40-49 31:50.35 10:16/M
228 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 453 46 F 23 40-49 31:50.73 10:16/M
229 Kimberly Wasielewski Indianapolis IN 37 27 F 32 20-29 31:56.66 10:18/M
230 Joe O’Neal Indianapolis IN 445 64 M 5 60-99 31:59.14 10:19/M
231 Pamela Jones Zionsville IN 448 52 F 20 50-59 32:00.36 10:19/M
232 Kallie Slaby Indianapolis IN 164 26 F 33 20-29 32:02.70 10:20/M
233 Chris Slaby Indianapolis IN 163 28 M 16 20-29 32:03.55 10:20/M
234 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 190 41 F 24 40-49 32:05.11 10:21/M
235 Samantha Sloan Lafayette IN 363 25 F 34 20-29 32:08.31 10:22/M
236 Meghan Bruch Fishers IN 385 27 F 35 20-29 32:13.61 10:24/M
237 Amanda Wiley Indianapolis IN 312 41 F 25 40-49 32:17.74 10:25/M
238 Keith Stucker Indianapolis IN 505 60 M 6 60-99 32:18.02 10:25/M
239 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 238 48 M 21 40-49 32:19.08 10:25/M
240 Ronda Busch Crawfordsville IN 279 49 F 26 40-49 32:19.15 10:25/M
241 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 115 49 M 22 40-49 32:20.59 10:26/M
242 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 398 38 M 30 30-39 32:22.16 10:26/M
243 Ashley Peavey Indianapolis IN 520 30 F 49 30-39 32:22.25 10:26/M
244 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 78 44 F 27 40-49 32:27.79 10:28/M
245 Maria Gonzallez Indianapolis IN 450 21 F 36 20-29 32:28.44 10:28/M
246 Hannah Zupec Doyle Indianapolis IN 382 24 F 37 20-29 32:31.75 10:29/M
247 Patrick Doyle Indianapolis IN 383 26 M 17 20-29 32:32.67 10:30/M
248 Kelsi Smith Danville IN 28 33 F 50 30-39 32:34.12 10:30/M
249 Laura Hoffee Bargersville IN 44 38 F 51 30-39 32:35.76 10:31/M
250 Julie Morgan Brownsburg IN 308 34 F 52 30-39 32:36.55 10:31/M
251 Elizabeth Eaken Seymour IN 570 39 F 53 30-39 32:36.73 10:31/M
252 Mindy Douglas Seymour IN 582 36 F 54 30-39 32:37.40 10:31/M
253 Kevin Myers Frankfort IN 617 64 M 7 60-99 32:46.23 10:34/M
254 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 117 37 F 55 30-39 32:48.82 10:35/M
255 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 575 46 M 23 40-49 32:56.46 10:37/M
256 Maria Sanchez Indianapolis IN 85 49 F 28 40-49 32:59.47 10:38/M
257 Oscar Medina Indianapolis IN 428 24 M 18 20-29 33:01.71 10:39/M
258 Jill Heffernan Plainfield IN 369 29 F 38 20-29 33:02.50 10:39/M
259 Krista Mullinnix Plainfield IN 601 27 F 39 20-29 33:04.35 10:40/M
260 Emily Hurt Brownsburg IN 348 31 F 56 30-39 33:05.17 10:40/M
261 Joseph Wooley Plainfield IN 602 26 M 19 20-29 33:05.96 10:40/M
262 Erik Roggeman Indianapolis IN 439 43 M 24 40-49 33:07.95 10:41/M
263 Jeanette White Zionsville IN 484 41 F 29 40-49 33:08.53 10:41/M
264 Cole Bellomo 535 7 M 6 1-19 33:12.31 10:43/M
265 Jim Bellomo 534 34 M 31 30-39 33:12.75 10:43/M
266 Darby Brignac Indianapolis IN 351 31 F 57 30-39 33:22.85 10:46/M
267 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 424 35 F 58 30-39 33:24.66 10:46/M
268 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 291 45 F 30 40-49 33:25.03 10:47/M
269 Mark Key Brownsburg IN 517 39 M 32 30-39 33:27.05 10:47/M
270 Dylan Payne Avon IN 522 22 M 20 20-29 33:29.82 10:48/M
271 Phillip Warner Indianapolis IN 169 52 M 22 50-59 33:30.20 10:48/M
272 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 339 44 F 31 40-49 33:32.79 10:49/M
273 Stacy Hurt Brownsburg IN 350 32 M 33 30-39 33:41.13 10:52/M
274 Keira Perkins Speedway IN 203 35 F 59 30-39 33:53.76 10:56/M
275 Todd Oneacre Indianapolis IN 249 47 M 25 40-49 34:00.29 10:58/M
276 Teresa Hazel Indianapolis IN 185 49 F 32 40-49 34:03.14 10:59/M
277 Schamonda Allen Indianapolis IN 392 32 F 60 30-39 34:08.14 11:01/M
278 James Butler Indianapolis IN 384 25 M 21 20-29 34:14.39 11:03/M
279 Joshua Sims Greenwood IN 493 44 M 26 40-49 34:14.94 11:03/M
280 Unknown Partic. 2672 2672 M 2 0- 0 34:15.09 11:03/M
281 Sarah Condon Brownsburg IN 314 34 F 61 30-39 34:16.08 11:03/M
282 Jessica Purvis Indianapolis IN 189 31 F 62 30-39 34:16.53 11:03/M
283 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 35 42 M 27 40-49 34:17.74 11:04/M
284 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 33 44 F 33 40-49 34:18.47 11:04/M
285 Barbara Rodriguez 530 29 F 40 20-29 34:25.08 11:06/M
286 Jackie Stewart Plainfield IN 455 31 F 63 30-39 34:25.62 11:06/M
287 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 335 55 F 21 50-59 34:28.86 11:07/M
288 Bob Einstein Indianapolis IN 201 56 M 23 50-59 34:30.92 11:08/M
289 Danielle Giesting Indianapolis IN 217 27 F 41 20-29 34:46.07 11:13/M
290 Dusty Sheckles Indianapolis IN 305 34 M 34 30-39 34:46.15 11:13/M
291 Leslie Reed Indianapolis IN 184 33 F 64 30-39 34:52.69 11:15/M
292 Rosie Ramirez Thorntown IN 485 46 F 34 40-49 34:54.57 11:15/M
293 Michele Zoiss Avon IN 99 54 F 22 50-59 35:00.58 11:17/M
294 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 94 48 F 35 40-49 35:02.00 11:18/M
295 Tricia Holmes Indianapolis IN 195 32 F 65 30-39 35:04.07 11:19/M
296 Erin Wadsworth Indianapolis IN 416 29 F 42 20-29 35:04.55 11:19/M
297 Terry Hanley Noblesville IN 324 54 M 24 50-59 35:13.04 11:22/M
298 Andrea Hermer Zionsville IN 482 52 F 23 50-59 35:13.21 11:22/M
299 Paul Beatty Indianapolis IN 282 36 M 35 30-39 35:15.48 11:22/M
300 Kendra Swift Indianapolis IN 378 29 F 43 20-29 35:15.76 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Joe Devin Indianapolis IN 412 47 M 28 40-49 35:17.51 11:23/M
302 Dena Devin Indianapolis IN 410 44 F 36 40-49 35:17.79 11:23/M
303 Nancy Kurtz Indianapolis IN 315 55 F 24 50-59 35:24.05 11:25/M
304 Emily Nibbelink Indianapolis IN 648 37 F 66 30-39 35:29.00 11:27/M
305 Davina Merrell Indianapolis IN 502 45 F 37 40-49 35:29.28 11:27/M
306 Erica Soster Indianapolis IN 407 28 F 44 20-29 35:30.36 11:27/M
307 Cheryl Blessing Indianapolis IN 441 42 F 38 40-49 35:36.11 11:29/M
308 Kristina Mills 553 38 F 67 30-39 35:36.23 11:29/M
309 Stephanie Tuvell Indianapolis IN 442 41 F 39 40-49 35:36.99 11:29/M
310 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 157 60 F 4 60-99 35:45.10 11:32/M
311 Jody Hall 548 53 M 25 50-59 35:47.31 11:33/M
312 Samuel Bravo Indianapolis IN 566 35 M 36 30-39 35:49.94 11:33/M
313 Graham Becher Brownsburg IN 82 27 M 22 20-29 35:59.22 11:36/M
314 Kelly Howe Carmel IN 74 42 F 40 40-49 36:03.48 11:38/M
315 Susan Skelton Avon IN 27 53 F 25 50-59 36:07.81 11:39/M
316 Ashley Timbrook Westfield IN 61 33 F 68 30-39 36:22.25 11:44/M
317 Terri Ridge Indianapolis IN 342 43 F 41 40-49 36:29.22 11:46/M
318 Kathryn Winsor Lizton IN 330 45 F 42 40-49 36:30.06 11:46/M
319 Dustin Eagan Indianapolis IN 301 24 M 23 20-29 36:38.07 11:49/M
320 Kathy Albarqawi Indianapolis IN 302 23 F 45 20-29 36:38.36 11:49/M
321 Thomas Bartley 555 47 M 29 40-49 36:40.00 11:50/M
322 Jessica Bartley 556 44 F 43 40-49 36:40.54 11:50/M
323 Shamika Vaughn Indianapolis IN 477 43 F 44 40-49 36:47.00 11:52/M
324 Melissa DeLong Noblesville IN 604 28 F 46 20-29 36:47.22 11:52/M
325 Jillian Wiggington Avon IN 303 35 F 69 30-39 36:50.78 11:53/M
326 Greg Crausare Indianapolis IN 347 48 M 30 40-49 36:51.16 11:53/M
327 Melissa Fisher Zionsville IN 388 49 F 45 40-49 36:52.46 11:54/M
328 Lauren Crausare Indianapolis IN 346 47 F 46 40-49 36:57.44 11:55/M
329 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 51 28 F 47 20-29 37:03.00 11:57/M
330 Tracy Barnhart Indianapolis IN 118 52 F 26 50-59 37:05.41 11:58/M
331 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 333 51 F 27 50-59 37:08.52 11:59/M
332 Lauren Smith Martinsville IN 626 25 F 48 20-29 37:09.57 11:59/M
333 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 111 39 F 70 30-39 37:12.61 12:00/M
334 Jerry Peavey Indianapolis IN 521 37 M 37 30-39 37:37.39 12:08/M
335 Kristan Calo Greenwood IN 109 27 F 49 20-29 37:41.51 12:09/M
336 Justin Bush Indianapolis IN 110 26 M 24 20-29 37:41.89 12:09/M
337 Jeremy Howell Noblesville IN 144 38 M 38 30-39 38:01.34 12:16/M
338 Carrie Strout Noblesville IN 143 44 F 47 40-49 38:02.22 12:16/M
339 Maya Cotton Muncie IN 429 21 F 50 20-29 38:04.81 12:17/M
340 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 90 42 F 48 40-49 38:16.05 12:21/M
341 Tom Stropky Fishers IN 222 59 M 26 50-59 38:22.52 12:23/M
342 Rachel Stropky Fishers IN 221 19 F 4 1-19 38:22.82 12:23/M
343 Susan Caveney Avon IN 172 56 F 28 50-59 38:27.31 12:24/M
344 Laura Fogel Noblesville IN 332 31 F 71 30-39 38:30.05 12:25/M
345 Jessi Randolph Camby IN 425 28 F 51 20-29 38:30.64 12:25/M
346 Brittany Buckner Greencastle IN 427 21 F 52 20-29 38:31.07 12:25/M
347 Kristin Hansen Brownsburg IN 123 34 F 72 30-39 38:35.30 12:27/M
348 Cassie Lynch Noblesville IN 180 25 F 53 20-29 38:35.53 12:27/M
349 Jon Foust Franklin IN 297 24 M 25 20-29 38:42.57 12:29/M
350 David Swift Indianapolis IN 603 67 M 8 60-99 38:44.13 12:30/M
351 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 327 36 F 73 30-39 38:44.82 12:30/M
352 Courtney Foust Franklin IN 296 24 F 54 20-29 38:47.87 12:31/M
353 Patt Elff Indianapolis IN 30 65 F 5 60-99 38:48.90 12:31/M
354 Ali Smith Summitville IN 210 26 F 55 20-29 38:50.81 12:32/M
355 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 135 10 F 5 1-19 38:51.36 12:32/M
356 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 84 45 F 49 40-49 38:53.01 12:33/M
357 Kalyn Guyer Trafalgar IN 141 22 F 56 20-29 38:54.47 12:33/M
358 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 134 40 M 31 40-49 38:57.02 12:34/M
359 Jill Fiene Pittsboro IN 236 44 F 50 40-49 39:12.88 12:39/M
360 William Mays Bloomington IN 206 39 M 39 30-39 39:15.05 12:40/M
361 Leah Donovan Plainfield IN 569 22 F 57 20-29 39:15.26 12:40/M
362 Heather Jones Pittsboro IN 226 40 F 51 40-49 39:15.44 12:40/M
363 Joey Broerman 550 26 M 26 20-29 39:34.34 12:46/M
364 Jenna Spurrier Indianapolis IN 504 43 F 52 40-49 39:38.81 12:47/M
365 Jennifer Griffith Avon IN 372 45 F 53 40-49 39:49.00 12:51/M
366 Morgan Griffith Plainfield IN 331 26 F 58 20-29 39:49.17 12:51/M
367 Karen Grooms Noblesville IN 68 55 F 29 50-59 39:50.68 12:51/M
368 Bob Sunman Indianapolis IN 489 67 M 9 60-99 39:54.94 12:52/M
369 Pam Getz Indianapolis IN 499 57 F 30 50-59 39:58.44 12:54/M
370 Kimberly Einstein Indianapolis IN 200 46 F 54 40-49 40:07.50 12:56/M
371 Amanda Pryor Indianapolis IN 321 37 F 74 30-39 40:07.93 12:56/M
372 Melissa Hooker 549 37 F 75 30-39 40:14.77 12:59/M
373 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 328 37 M 40 30-39 40:14.81 12:59/M
374 Cindy J. Montgomery Indianapolis IN 43 57 F 31 50-59 40:15.27 12:59/M
375 Eileen Carroll Indianapolis IN 266 53 F 32 50-59 40:18.07 13:00/M
376 Joan Pea Indianapolis IN 411 59 F 33 50-59 40:54.37 13:12/M
377 Robert King Greenwood IN 468 51 M 27 50-59 40:54.40 13:12/M
378 Trista Keeton Greenwood IN 469 15 F 6 1-19 40:55.07 13:12/M
379 Brad Szczesniak Fishers IN 516 32 M 41 30-39 41:00.80 13:14/M
380 Christine Hickman Fishers IN 515 35 F 76 30-39 41:01.52 13:14/M
381 Mary Wenz Mooresville IN 187 49 F 55 40-49 41:02.05 13:14/M
382 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 91 58 M 28 50-59 41:09.67 13:16/M
383 Heather Simsic Brownsburg IN 62 28 F 59 20-29 41:16.58 13:19/M
384 John Gerritsen Westfield IN 596 32 M 42 30-39 41:18.07 13:19/M
385 Christopher Hamilton Westfield IN 595 24 M 27 20-29 41:20.56 13:20/M
386 Chelle Lochard Indianapolis IN 512 47 F 56 40-49 41:42.16 13:27/M
387 Julie Klarich Speedway IN 145 49 F 57 40-49 42:06.39 13:35/M
388 Salam Lazkani Indianapolis IN 584 39 M 43 30-39 42:14.12 13:37/M
389 Melissa Hoffmeister Noblesville IN 598 29 F 60 20-29 42:15.78 13:38/M
390 Mike Myslinski Indianapolis IN 148 54 M 29 50-59 42:16.55 13:38/M
391 Emily Andrews Indianapolis IN 436 15 F 7 1-19 42:22.76 13:40/M
392 Tiffany Overton Plainfield IN 349 48 F 58 40-49 42:31.25 13:43/M
393 Katie Taylor Terre Haute IN 155 31 F 77 30-39 42:34.33 13:44/M
394 Christy Overton Mooresville IN 336 40 F 59 40-49 42:34.77 13:44/M
395 Mika Brown Indianapolis IN 478 31 F 78 30-39 42:34.89 13:44/M
396 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 167 48 F 60 40-49 42:42.67 13:46/M
397 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 42 43 M 32 40-49 42:43.23 13:47/M
398 Stacey Andrews Indianapolis IN 435 44 F 61 40-49 42:47.10 13:48/M
399 Aaron Schutt Indianapolis IN 228 26 M 28 20-29 42:50.86 13:49/M
400 Christina James Greenwood IN 492 44 F 62 40-49 43:01.44 13:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Kelsey Thompson Greenwood IN 471 29 F 61 20-29 43:02.93 13:53/M
402 Josh Nesper Akron IN 447 40 M 33 40-49 43:36.02 14:04/M
403 Kara Bates Bryan OH 446 42 F 63 40-49 43:36.52 14:04/M
404 Emily Johnson Reelsville IN 496 43 F 64 40-49 43:43.23 14:06/M
405 Jacqueline Francescon Indianapolis IN 46 43 F 65 40-49 43:51.88 14:09/M
406 Mallory Kirby 551 27 F 62 20-29 43:54.28 14:10/M
407 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 364 41 F 66 40-49 43:54.34 14:10/M
408 Chuck Spencer Indianapolis IN 66 57 M 30 50-59 43:55.22 14:10/M
409 Mandy Porter Indianapolis IN 340 29 F 63 20-29 43:57.42 14:11/M
410 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 627 59 F 34 50-59 44:01.81 14:12/M
411 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 113 62 F 6 60-99 44:25.76 14:20/M
412 James Hoffman Frankton IN 112 62 M 10 60-99 44:26.63 14:20/M
413 Chris Steadham Indianapolis IN 275 59 M 31 50-59 44:29.95 14:21/M
414 Laura Steadham Indianapolis IN 274 63 F 7 60-99 44:30.74 14:21/M
415 Brynda Woerner Avon IN 183 57 F 35 50-59 44:33.55 14:22/M
416 Karen Bayless Indianapolis IN 55 59 F 36 50-59 44:36.13 14:23/M
417 Laura Martinez Indianapolis IN 150 29 F 64 20-29 44:50.27 14:28/M
418 Ashlyee Deakins Plainfield IN 295 30 F 79 30-39 45:16.03 14:36/M
419 Sarah Fugarino Indianapolis IN 216 28 F 65 20-29 45:19.28 14:37/M
420 Brian Spink Indianapolis IN 390 44 M 34 40-49 45:30.34 14:41/M
421 Kim Reid Indianapolis IN 196 45 F 67 40-49 45:43.92 14:45/M
422 Alan Voils Indianapolis IN 154 63 M 11 60-99 45:51.52 14:47/M
423 Patricia Voils Indianapolis IN 153 59 F 37 50-59 45:52.19 14:48/M
424 Megan Kinder Greenwood IN 77 33 F 80 30-39 45:52.35 14:48/M
425 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 93 40 F 68 40-49 45:52.47 14:48/M
426 Mary Jarman Greenwood IN 140 44 F 69 40-49 46:03.90 14:51/M
427 Katherine Desmond Indianapolis IN 417 24 F 66 20-29 46:04.22 14:52/M
428 Bryan Jarman Greenwood IN 132 50 M 32 50-59 46:06.83 14:52/M
429 Josh Yoder Brownsburg IN 491 9 M 7 1-19 46:22.59 14:57/M
430 Bernie Cinkoske Indianapolis IN 394 60 M 12 60-99 46:24.56 14:58/M
431 Paul Rodriguez 529 39 M 44 30-39 46:32.24 15:01/M
432 Christina Glendenning Indianapolis IN 80 32 F 81 30-39 46:47.32 15:05/M
433 Maria Stevenson Greenwood IN 31 38 F 82 30-39 47:05.61 15:11/M
434 Rishella Stephens Avon IN 621 36 F 83 30-39 47:09.09 15:13/M
435 Mikeal Gordon Indianapolis IN 511 46 M 35 40-49 47:26.87 15:18/M
436 Cheri Mattox Indianapolis IN 524 56 F 38 50-59 47:27.96 15:18/M
437 Tina Daugherty Indianapolis IN 523 60 F 8 60-99 47:31.30 15:20/M
438 Dinah Miller Lizton IN 152 57 F 39 50-59 47:38.38 15:22/M
439 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 151 56 F 40 50-59 47:38.81 15:22/M
440 Crystal Hanger Indianapolis IN 171 41 F 70 40-49 47:40.00 15:23/M
441 MorningSun Kelly Culver IN 251 64 F 9 60-99 47:40.34 15:23/M
442 Mary E Poe Indianapolis IN 241 71 F 10 60-99 47:41.64 15:23/M
443 Matt Bennett Camby IN 198 31 M 45 30-39 47:44.24 15:24/M
444 Jessica Prather Camby IN 197 28 F 67 20-29 47:44.36 15:24/M
445 Darcy Marlett Indianapolis IN 588 29 F 68 20-29 47:45.28 15:24/M
446 Mallorie Smith Clayton IN 574 22 F 69 20-29 48:19.26 15:35/M
447 Aubrey Gernand Mooresville IN 590 9 F 8 1-19 48:19.97 15:35/M
448 Jake Runnals Indianapolis IN 138 30 M 46 30-39 48:29.08 15:38/M
449 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 356 55 F 41 50-59 48:47.85 15:44/M
450 Dianna Cox Shelbyville IN 380 48 F 71 40-49 48:48.15 15:45/M
451 Meghan Thornburg Shelbyville IN 357 24 F 70 20-29 48:48.17 15:45/M
452 Ron Frazier Greenwood IN 579 31 M 47 30-39 49:00.61 15:48/M
453 Thomas Grooms Noblesville IN 38 54 M 33 50-59 49:01.30 15:49/M
454 Molly Grooms Indianapolis IN 39 24 F 71 20-29 49:02.27 15:49/M
455 Sean Beeson Greenwood IN 577 31 M 48 30-39 49:03.60 15:49/M
456 Sarah Drown Indianapolis IN 214 31 F 84 30-39 49:08.52 15:51/M
457 Monica Spiegl Indianapolis IN 215 31 F 85 30-39 49:09.22 15:51/M
458 Leslie Haslem Fishers IN 625 44 F 72 40-49 49:11.55 15:52/M
459 Kathryn Kutan Indianapolis IN 341 45 F 73 40-49 49:12.25 15:52/M
460 Sarah Beeson Greenwood IN 576 32 F 86 30-39 49:29.10 15:58/M
461 Heather Axline Mooresville IN 100 36 F 87 30-39 49:33.31 15:59/M
462 Dana Ransford Avon IN 105 49 F 74 40-49 49:34.74 15:59/M
463 Ryan Maxwell Indianapolis IN 434 35 M 49 30-39 49:35.99 16:00/M
464 Vicky Wilkerson Indianapolis IN 106 54 F 42 50-59 49:36.13 16:00/M
465 Greg Paton Westfield IN 414 56 M 34 50-59 49:36.25 16:00/M
466 Lynda Snowden Indianapolis IN 304 55 F 43 50-59 49:38.51 16:01/M
467 Monica Reed Indianapolis IN 114 43 F 75 40-49 49:39.84 16:01/M
468 Jennifer Lamb Greenwood IN 578 28 F 72 20-29 49:40.12 16:01/M
469 Rick Patrick 650 48 M 36 40-49 49:41.05 16:02/M
470 Mindy Tennenhouse Whiteland IN 418 46 F 76 40-49 49:41.60 16:02/M
471 Courtney Myers Greencastle IN 358 31 F 88 30-39 49:58.15 16:07/M
472 Kristin Killion Avon IN 359 37 F 89 30-39 50:00.20 16:08/M
473 Kelly Sears Avon IN 360 35 F 90 30-39 50:00.44 16:08/M
474 Vincent Aguirre Greencastle IN 494 27 M 29 20-29 50:03.56 16:09/M
475 Shelby Johnson Greencastle IN 495 22 F 73 20-29 50:04.50 16:09/M
476 Laura Stieneker Shelbyville IN 585 53 F 44 50-59 50:13.78 16:12/M
477 Bill Taylor Shelbyville IN 586 55 M 35 50-59 50:14.69 16:12/M
478 Victoria Robinson Lafayette IN 500 26 F 74 20-29 50:24.84 16:15/M
479 Bruce Caveney Avon IN 173 62 M 13 60-99 50:25.40 16:16/M
480 Allie Caveney Lafayette IN 539 26 F 75 20-29 50:25.67 16:16/M
481 Jennie Franklin Carmel IN 397 47 F 77 40-49 50:26.27 16:16/M
482 Tom Franklin Carmel IN 399 63 M 14 60-99 50:26.88 16:16/M
483 Hilliary Cofer McCordsville IN 176 28 F 76 20-29 50:27.06 16:16/M
484 Lisa Paulson 536 51 F 45 50-59 50:30.25 16:17/M
485 Susan Harley Indianapolis IN 130 45 F 78 40-49 50:59.91 16:27/M
486 Christina Keel Fishers IN 45 45 F 79 40-49 51:00.55 16:27/M
487 Karen Dunbar Whiteland IN 239 44 F 80 40-49 51:15.92 16:32/M
488 Crystal Pinkston Indianapolis IN 267 25 F 77 20-29 51:16.91 16:32/M
489 Sarah Runnals Indianapolis IN 137 31 F 91 30-39 51:18.41 16:33/M
490 Jenna Drinkard Indianapolis IN 628 23 F 78 20-29 51:27.24 16:36/M
491 Sydney Smith Indianapolis IN 630 18 F 9 1-19 51:27.94 16:36/M
492 Melanie Estrada Indianapolis IN 191 55 F 46 50-59 51:31.65 16:37/M
493 Delores Essex Indianapolis IN 181 54 F 47 50-59 51:31.75 16:37/M
494 Christine Officer Indianapolis IN 338 64 F 11 60-99 51:32.77 16:37/M
495 Cheryl Yazell Indianapolis IN 461 55 F 48 50-59 51:33.88 16:38/M
496 Paula Cooney Indianapolis IN 460 62 F 12 60-99 51:34.30 16:38/M
497 Sonia Cochenour Franklin IN 32 46 F 81 40-49 51:35.11 16:38/M
498 Denelle Key Brownsburg IN 514 38 F 92 30-39 51:42.42 16:41/M
499 Kate Lopez Carmel IN 376 40 F 82 40-49 51:43.74 16:41/M
500 Carol Merchiers Indianapolis IN 393 44 F 83 40-49 51:47.50 16:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Brittanie Swain Mooresville IN 247 23 F 79 20-29 51:48.96 16:43/M
502 Mackenzie Ruark Daniels Westfield IN 223 38 F 93 30-39 52:01.60 16:47/M
503 Angela Hetrick Fishers IN 174 35 F 94 30-39 52:03.05 16:47/M
504 Lovisa Enders Brownsburg IN 587 47 F 84 40-49 52:11.10 16:50/M
505 Cory Enders Brownsburg IN 594 12 M 8 1-19 52:11.40 16:50/M
506 Christie Yoder Brownsburg IN 490 42 F 85 40-49 52:12.08 16:50/M
507 Faith Gerke Indianapolis IN 420 29 F 80 20-29 52:24.61 16:54/M
508 Drew Gerke Indianapolis IN 419 31 M 50 30-39 52:24.96 16:54/M
509 Karolyn Peeler Indianapolis IN 316 53 F 49 50-59 52:25.19 16:55/M
510 Dan Brewer Indianapolis IN 160 70 M 15 60-99 52:29.71 16:56/M
511 Jennifer Brewer Indianapolis IN 156 57 F 50 50-59 52:30.49 16:56/M
512 Nancy Webster Indianapolis IN 317 55 F 51 50-59 52:40.04 16:59/M
513 Laura J Gillespie Bloomfield IN 389 36 F 95 30-39 52:41.88 17:00/M
514 Tisha Kivett Monrovia IN 345 44 F 86 40-49 52:42.25 17:00/M
515 Lillian Miles Carmel IN 583 51 F 52 50-59 52:44.86 17:01/M
516 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 36 40 F 87 40-49 52:50.02 17:03/M
517 Elizabeth Griffin Indianapolis IN 41 39 F 96 30-39 52:50.26 17:03/M
518 Barbara Humphries Coatesville IN 487 61 F 13 60-99 52:54.07 17:04/M
519 Ashley Vandervort Fortville IN 242 30 F 97 30-39 52:59.57 17:05/M
520 Robin Robinson Indianapolis IN 637 56 F 53 50-59 53:40.76 17:19/M
521 Monica Myslinski Indianapolis IN 147 48 F 88 40-49 53:42.37 17:19/M
522 Mariah Mooneyhan Indianapolis IN 240 26 F 81 20-29 53:48.21 17:21/M
523 Donnis Abston Crawfordsville IN 98 50 F 54 50-59 53:55.65 17:24/M
524 Tina Highsaw Indianapolis IN 501 53 F 55 50-59 54:07.10 17:27/M
525 Stephanie Brackett Greenwood IN 632 36 F 98 30-39 54:15.83 17:30/M
526 Eric Brackett Greenwood IN 634 39 M 51 30-39 54:16.22 17:30/M
527 Lisa Hornaday Indianapolis IN 162 49 F 89 40-49 54:32.01 17:35/M
528 Melissa Speer Indianapolis IN 204 44 F 90 40-49 54:33.15 17:36/M
529 Sally Andis Indianapolis IN 120 50 F 56 50-59 54:33.22 17:36/M
530 Tisha Doty Whiteland IN 121 49 F 91 40-49 54:34.12 17:36/M
531 William Brown Franklin IN 325 56 M 36 50-59 54:37.50 17:37/M
532 Threca Brown Franklin IN 326 56 F 57 50-59 54:37.77 17:37/M
533 Stephanie Bonar Franklin IN 119 51 F 58 50-59 54:44.26 17:39/M
534 Denise Bonar Whiteland IN 244 52 F 59 50-59 54:46.40 17:40/M
535 Chloe Lochard Indianapolis IN 513 16 F 10 1-19 54:53.03 17:42/M
536 Natalie Baum Brownsburg IN 365 46 F 92 40-49 54:54.06 17:43/M
537 Ezra Gray Brownsburg IN 606 12 M 9 1-19 55:00.06 17:45/M
538 Adam McKnight 533 24 M 30 20-29 55:00.15 17:45/M
539 Grace Walke Indianapolis IN 179 61 F 14 60-99 55:01.41 17:45/M
540 Brandy Gray Brownsburg IN 532 37 F 99 30-39 55:02.02 17:45/M
541 Karen Maloian Indianapolis IN 192 52 F 60 50-59 55:03.09 17:45/M
542 Gigi Gernand Mooresville IN 591 50 F 61 50-59 55:06.29 17:46/M
543 Sara Navarro Camby IN 467 35 F 100 30-39 55:13.73 17:49/M
544 Laura Hoff Camby IN 466 34 F 101 30-39 55:13.76 17:49/M
545 Alec Timpany Indianapolis IN 319 12 M 10 1-19 55:36.32 17:56/M
546 Wendy Weigel-Timpany Indianapolis IN 318 47 F 93 40-49 55:37.74 17:56/M
547 Paula Robinett Indianapolis IN 320 55 F 62 50-59 55:39.32 17:57/M
548 Nicole Weber Whitestown IN 243 27 F 82 20-29 55:46.98 17:59/M
549 Kara Gunther Evansville IN 255 29 F 83 20-29 55:49.88 18:00/M
550 Cordell Houghton Mooresville IN 459 21 M 31 20-29 56:03.26 18:05/M
551 Olivia Collett Mooresville IN 458 27 F 84 20-29 56:03.50 18:05/M
552 Mandee Winrotte Kokomo IN 503 35 F 102 30-39 56:15.82 18:09/M
553 Misty Fields Shelbyville IN 146 40 F 94 40-49 56:53.49 18:21/M
554 Elizabeth Breymier 541 61 F 15 60-99 57:24.61 18:31/M
555 Ronald Breymier 543 66 M 16 60-99 57:24.81 18:31/M
556 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 277 48 F 95 40-49 57:40.85 18:36/M
557 Tammy Provence-Nelson Indianapolis IN 527 45 F 96 40-49 57:41.13 18:36/M
558 Ashley Maxwell Indianapolis IN 433 34 F 103 30-39 57:48.43 18:39/M
559 Robert Hembree North Vernon IN 395 35 M 52 30-39 58:02.71 18:43/M
560 Gretchen Hembree North Vernon IN 396 33 F 104 30-39 58:03.31 18:44/M
561 Holly Reinert Indianapolis IN 322 38 F 105 30-39 58:13.10 18:47/M
562 Nicolas Quintana Avon IN 381 58 M 37 50-59 58:15.48 18:47/M
563 Kathy Flaugher Kokomo IN 506 60 F 16 60-99 59:05.49 19:04/M
564 Stephanie Snodgrass Indianapolis IN 375 30 F 106 30-39 59:15.79 19:07/M
565 Shaina Chang Indianapolis IN 40 30 F 107 30-39 59:15.80 19:07/M
566 Sam Banks Carmel IN 443 29 F 85 20-29 59:17.64 19:07/M
567 Jasmine Louis Indianapolis IN 452 24 F 86 20-29 59:18.11 19:08/M
568 Gregory Lewis Beech Grove IN 454 35 M 53 30-39 59:18.60 19:08/M
569 Tracey O’Malley Indianapolis IN 263 53 F 63 50-59 1:00:52.08 19:38/M
570 Irma Ruiz Hernandez de Ma Indianapolis IN 402 34 F 108 30-39 1:01:00.84 19:41/M
571 Carolina Villegas Indianapolis IN 403 22 F 87 20-29 1:01:02.50 19:41/M
572 Teresa Burtner Pendleton IN 254 50 F 64 50-59 1:01:57.72 19:59/M
573 Amanda Stevenson Noblesville IN 256 38 F 109 30-39 1:01:58.17 19:59/M