2018 Turkey Burn Overall Results

Thanks for Kicking off T-Day at Turkey Burn





Turkey Burn 2018


Overall Finish List


November 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


10k

1.5 Mile Fun Walk


5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Crickett Carmichael Greenwood IN 4713 F 1:Open 17:21.61 5:36/M
2 Jenni Starkey Indianapolis IN 4715 F 2:Open 17:26.27 5:37/M
3 Sebastian Martin Greenwood IN 4902 M 1:Open 18:46.57 6:03/M
4 Hunter Slater 4916 M 2:Open 19:08.99 6:10/M
5 Gerry Emerson 4924 M 3:Open 19:24.35 6:15/M
6 Laurie Smith Greenwood IN 4814 F 3:Open 20:39.02 6:40/M
7 Archit Malik 4903 M 1: 1-19 20:39.94 6:40/M
8 Ryan Rueff Greenwood IN 4731 M 2: 1-19 22:13.01 7:10/M
9 Graham Brumley Bargersville IN 4693 M 3: 1-19 22:28.13 7:15/M
10 David Stepleton Indianapolis IN 4782 M 4: 1-19 22:37.22 7:18/M
11 Michael Spears Indianapolis IN 4810 M 1:20-29 23:20.07 7:32/M
12 Pamela Wolff Whiteland IN 4921 F 1:40-49 23:24.85 7:33/M
13 Avery McIntire 4923 M 1:30-39 23:52.47 7:42/M
14 David Garr Greenwood IN 4856 M 2:20-29 23:59.92 7:44/M
15 Craig DeLucio Indianapolis IN 4616 M 1:40-49 24:10.87 7:48/M
16 Caiden Clarke Whiteland IN 4716 M 5: 1-19 24:16.53 7:50/M
17 Steve O’Keefe Whiteland IN 4866 M 1:50-59 24:21.21 7:51/M
18 Deb O’Keefe Whiteland IN 4867 F 1:50-59 24:21.56 7:51/M
19 Scott Vlasic Ames IA 3823 M 3:20-29 24:31.86 7:55/M
20 Corey Schrader Greenwood IN 4764 M 2:40-49 24:35.46 7:56/M
21 Adam Conley Greenwood IN 4780 M 2:30-39 24:38.65 7:57/M
22 Amy Scott San Clemente CA 3821 F 2:50-59 24:40.13 7:57/M
23 Jessica Schwab Greenwood IN 4886 F 1:30-39 25:39.97 8:16/M
24 Sheri Williams Greenwood IN 3846 F 3:50-59 25:41.68 8:17/M
25 Vicki Clay Franklin IN 3845 F 4:50-59 25:42.30 8:17/M
26 Abby Roeder Sulphur Springs IN 4674 F 1: 1-19 26:07.96 8:25/M
27 Darren King Greenwood IN 4702 M 3:30-39 26:14.30 8:28/M
28 Paul Rollings Greenwood IN 4854 M 3:40-49 26:14.92 8:28/M
29 Connor Smith Greenwood IN 4891 M 6: 1-19 29:29.75 9:31/M
30 Theresa Polson Greenwood IN 4704 F 2:40-49 29:33.64 9:32/M
31 Anna Subris 4920 F 1: 0- 0 29:38.28 9:34/M
32 Whitney Smith 4919 F 2: 0- 0 29:38.42 9:34/M
33 Emily Conley Greenwood IN 4781 F 2:30-39 29:38.52 9:34/M
34 Noah Rollings Greenwood IN 4855 M 7: 1-19 29:38.64 9:34/M
35 Brady Goedeker Whiteland IN 4831 M 8: 1-19 29:39.84 9:34/M
36 Joe Slater 4918 M 4:40-49 29:40.47 9:34/M
37 Robert Whiteside 4922 M 5:40-49 29:41.02 9:35/M
38 Wyatt Ward Greenwood IN 4846 M 9: 1-19 29:41.10 9:35/M
39 Carter Chatham Greenwood IN 4725 M 10: 1-19 29:41.35 9:35/M
40 Zoe Lowe Greenwood IN 4863 F 2: 1-19 29:41.58 9:35/M
41 Rodney Smith Greenwood IN 4890 M 6:40-49 29:42.38 9:35/M
42 Rob Rueff Greenwood IN 4732 M 7:40-49 29:42.65 9:35/M
43 Grant Slater 4917 M 11: 1-19 29:42.73 9:35/M
44 Micah Rueff Greenwood IN 4730 M 12: 1-19 29:42.97 9:35/M
45 Tyler Richardson Indianapolis IN 3833 M 4:20-29 29:44.18 9:35/M
46 Brian Clarke Whiteland IN 4753 M 8:40-49 29:44.70 9:35/M
47 Andrew Clarke Whiteland IN 4712 M 13: 1-19 29:45.55 9:36/M
48 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 3832 M 14: 1-19 29:45.66 9:36/M
49 Aleks Parsetich Greenwood IN 4769 M 15: 1-19 29:47.40 9:36/M
50 Briana Michiels Franklin IN 3815 F 1:20-29 29:48.01 9:37/M
51 Tim Bingham Indianapolis IN 4757 M 9:40-49 29:48.35 9:37/M
52 Matt Russell 4905 M 5:20-29 29:50.41 9:37/M
53 Jennifer Warrner Muncie IN 4653 F 3:30-39 29:50.97 9:37/M
54 Brian Wolff Whiteland IN 4609 M 10:40-49 29:51.64 9:38/M
55 Natalie Davis Indianapolis IN 4857 F 3:40-49 29:52.05 9:38/M
56 Donna Chatham Greenwood IN 4724 F 4:40-49 29:53.32 9:38/M
57 Diego Cueto San Clemente CA 3822 M 11:40-49 29:56.04 9:39/M
58 Zach Sell Greenwood IN 4865 M 16: 1-19 29:57.32 9:40/M
59 Elizabeth Hassee Greenwood IN 4685 F 5:50-59 29:59.04 9:40/M
60 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 3838 F 6:50-59 30:02.74 9:41/M
61 Aimee Rollings Greenwood IN 4852 F 4:30-39 30:03.69 9:42/M
62 Milla Newlin Greenwood IN 3831 F 3: 1-19 30:04.32 9:42/M
63 Alyssa Cougill Greenwood IN 4904 F 2:20-29 30:04.59 9:42/M
64 Briana Jun Saint Joseph MI 4823 F 3:20-29 30:04.64 9:42/M
65 Steve Jun Saint Joseph MI 4824 M 4:30-39 30:05.73 9:42/M
66 Alex Hammer Greenwood IN 4802 M 6:20-29 30:08.25 9:43/M
67 Quinn Smith Greenwood IN 4892 M 17: 1-19 30:18.61 9:46/M
68 Alycia Iaria Indianapolis IN 4615 F 5:30-39 30:25.19 9:49/M
69 Billy Fischer Greenwood IN 3853 M 5:30-39 30:27.88 9:49/M
70 Mallary Kassel Indianapolis IN 3859 F 4:20-29 30:34.96 9:52/M
71 Olivia Malone Indianapolis IN 3852 F 5:20-29 30:35.02 9:52/M
72 Nicola Iaria Indianapolis IN 4617 M 6:30-39 30:35.43 9:52/M
73 Jill Liter Indianapolis IN 4621 F 5:40-49 30:35.49 9:52/M
74 Melissa Plunkett Greenwood IN 4878 F 6:30-39 30:35.52 9:52/M
75 Sydney Smith Greenwood IN 4805 F 6:20-29 30:57.70 9:59/M
76 Jane Dunigan-Smith Greenwood IN 4889 F 6:40-49 31:06.93 10:02/M
77 Judi Treat Indianapolis IN 4614 F 7:40-49 31:08.41 10:03/M
78 Brittany Powell Greenwood IN 4885 F 7:30-39 31:09.94 10:03/M
79 Brayden Steele Indianapolis IN 4842 M 18: 1-19 31:16.16 10:05/M
80 Kate Shieh-Maynard Redondo Beach CA 4888 F 8:40-49 31:16.49 10:05/M
81 Jennifer Taylor Indianapolis IN 4622 F 8:30-39 31:20.50 10:06/M
82 Stacie Flood Greenwood IN 4870 F 9:30-39 31:21.63 10:07/M
83 Alli Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 4680 F 4: 1-19 31:23.14 10:07/M
84 Crystal King Greenwood IN 4701 F 9:40-49 31:23.67 10:07/M
85 Susan Sego Franklin IN 4645 F 1:60-69 31:24.71 10:08/M
86 Rachel Johnson Indianapolis IN 4829 F 10:30-39 31:38.84 10:12/M
87 James Meiser Whiteland IN 4839 M 12:40-49 31:39.01 10:13/M
88 Camille Short Bargersville IN 4678 F 5: 1-19 31:40.76 10:13/M
89 Anne Polk Bargersville IN 4677 F 1:70-99 31:40.80 10:13/M
90 Emily Flynn Morgantown IN 4796 F 7:20-29 31:48.47 10:15/M
91 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 4679 M 13:40-49 31:48.90 10:15/M
92 Erin Warrner Indianapolis IN 4655 F 11:30-39 31:53.91 10:17/M
93 Anna Brumley Bargersville IN 4694 F 6: 1-19 31:54.93 10:17/M
94 Harvey Warrner Indianapolis IN 4654 M 1:60-69 31:55.45 10:18/M
95 Angela Brumley Bargersville IN 4692 F 10:40-49 32:00.38 10:19/M
96 Julie Preston Whiteland IN 4800 F 2:60-69 32:10.71 10:23/M
97 Angie Brown Whiteland IN 3844 F 11:40-49 32:16.44 10:25/M
98 Noah Brown Whiteland IN 3843 M 14:40-49 32:16.84 10:25/M
99 Morgan Blankenhorn Columbus IN 4788 F 7: 1-19 32:24.88 10:27/M
100 Amy Fischer Greenwood IN 3854 F 12:30-39 32:25.89 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tessa Dice Greenwood IN 4872 F 8: 1-19 32:27.11 10:28/M
102 David Proctor Greenwood IN 4775 M 2:50-59 32:29.43 10:29/M
103 Cherie Lowe Greenwood IN 4862 F 12:40-49 32:38.55 10:32/M
104 Jennifer Dice Greenwood IN 4871 F 13:30-39 32:41.27 10:33/M
105 Margaret Daku Greenwood IN 4607 F 13:40-49 32:45.15 10:34/M
106 Rhett Newlin Greenwood IN 3830 M 19: 1-19 32:54.86 10:37/M
107 Madison Chambers 4914 F 9: 1-19 32:59.97 10:38/M
108 Megan Davis Indianapolis IN 4868 F 14:30-39 33:01.98 10:39/M
109 Claire Lindsey Indianapolis IN 4869 F 15:30-39 33:02.20 10:39/M
110 Andrew Sell Greenwood IN 4864 M 15:40-49 33:03.08 10:40/M
111 Whitney DeLoach Boonville IN 4661 F 8:20-29 33:15.08 10:44/M
112 Tonya Jones Indianapolis IN 4663 F 14:40-49 33:27.39 10:47/M
113 Jenny Coop Greenwood IN 3818 F 15:40-49 33:46.07 10:54/M
114 Michael Hewitt Greenwood IN 4684 M 16:40-49 33:49.81 10:55/M
115 Maria Hewitt Greenwood IN 4686 F 16:40-49 34:00.33 10:58/M
116 Christina Smith 4909 F 7:50-59 34:03.50 10:59/M
117 James Hassee Greenwood IN 4682 M 2:60-69 34:06.31 11:00/M
118 Alex Abell Camby IN 4624 M 7:20-29 34:08.05 11:01/M
119 Sarah Andrew Fairland IN 4627 F 16:30-39 34:08.19 11:01/M
120 Randy Rogers Indianapolis IN 4671 M 3:50-59 34:08.34 11:01/M
121 Jennifer Hine Indianapolis IN 4628 F 17:40-49 34:19.57 11:04/M
122 Kimberly Schuessler Greenwood IN 3835 F 18:40-49 34:20.79 11:05/M
123 Kevin Schuessler Greenwood IN 3836 M 4:50-59 34:24.20 11:06/M
124 Katie Bright Greenwood IN 4747 F 17:30-39 34:32.58 11:08/M
125 Kori Chambers 4911 F 19:40-49 34:32.78 11:08/M
126 Angie Ward Greenwood IN 3834 F 20:40-49 34:35.32 11:09/M
127 Carolyn Hine Indianapolis IN 4630 F 21:40-49 34:40.19 11:11/M
128 Tammy Tout Indianapolis IN 4639 F 8:50-59 34:44.46 11:12/M
129 Jeff Goedeker Whiteland IN 4830 M 17:40-49 34:46.58 11:13/M
130 Alexander Smith Greenwood IN 4812 M 7:30-39 35:08.87 11:20/M
131 Beth Parsetich Greenwood IN 4767 F 22:40-49 35:13.57 11:22/M
132 Anita Martin Muncie IN 4793 F 9:50-59 35:13.62 11:22/M
133 Isaac Smith Greenwood IN 4813 M 8:20-29 35:18.61 11:23/M
134 Melissa Ferguson Greenwood IN 4625 F 18:30-39 35:26.62 11:26/M
135 Donna Bombardieri Greenwood IN 4742 F 23:40-49 35:32.61 11:28/M
136 Alexa Wilkinson Whiteland IN 4882 F 10: 1-19 35:52.92 11:34/M
137 Josh Rhodes Greenwood IN 4881 F 11: 1-19 35:53.64 11:35/M
138 Carl Stamper 4925 M 8:30-39 36:01.13 11:37/M
139 Miriam Howard Indianapolis IN 4736 F 12: 1-19 36:17.37 11:42/M
140 Adelaide Howard Indianapolis IN 4735 F 13: 1-19 36:18.67 11:43/M
141 Logan Madren 4927 M 9:20-29 36:18.79 11:43/M
142 Michele Douglas Indianapolis IN 4739 F 10:50-59 36:27.47 11:45/M
143 Emmy Norlock Indianapolis IN 4738 F 11:50-59 36:27.52 11:45/M
144 Tim Huggins Greenwood IN 4770 M 5:50-59 36:38.52 11:49/M
145 Brett Maynard Redondo Beach CA 4887 M 18:40-49 36:44.32 11:51/M
146 Nicholas Ferguson Greenwood IN 4626 M 9:30-39 36:55.08 11:55/M
147 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 4638 F 14: 1-19 36:56.38 11:55/M
148 Kathe Jones 4926 F 12:50-59 36:58.86 11:55/M
149 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 4636 M 6:50-59 36:59.87 11:56/M
150 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 4662 F 24:40-49 37:09.10 11:59/M
151 Caroline Kolp Indianapolis IN 4664 F 15: 1-19 37:13.81 12:00/M
152 Jody Morris Greenwood IN 4795 F 25:40-49 37:19.04 12:02/M
153 Stacie Stanley Greenwood IN 4794 F 26:40-49 37:19.94 12:02/M
154 Zander L Sledge Greenwood IN 4683 M 20: 1-19 37:30.85 12:06/M
155 Anthony Alfieri 4932 M 10:20-29 37:32.37 12:06/M
156 Julie King Greenwood IN 3839 F 27:40-49 37:36.15 12:08/M
157 Conner Riley 4930 M 21: 1-19 37:37.93 12:08/M
158 Bobbi Ireland Greenwood IN 4789 F 19:30-39 37:40.73 12:09/M
159 Kraig Ireland Greenwood IN 4791 M 19:40-49 37:41.35 12:09/M
160 Brittany Alfieri Senoia GA 4660 F 9:20-29 37:45.95 12:11/M
161 Brian Davis Indianapolis IN 4858 M 20:40-49 38:20.49 12:22/M
162 Maggie Davis Indianapolis IN 4859 F 16: 1-19 38:21.71 12:22/M
163 Celia Ward Greenwood IN 4847 F 17: 1-19 38:41.07 12:29/M
164 Jennifer Gudat Indianapolis IN 4696 F 28:40-49 38:56.90 12:34/M
165 Anastasia Zimmerman Springboro OH 4698 F 20:30-39 38:57.25 12:34/M
166 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 4763 F 29:40-49 39:21.28 12:42/M
167 Andrea Hanger Greenwood IN 4688 F 21:30-39 39:25.47 12:43/M
168 James Newlin Greenwood IN 3829 M 21:40-49 39:55.45 12:53/M
169 Daniel Kelly Indianapolis IN 4777 M 3:60-69 39:58.97 12:54/M
170 Karrie Rivers Indianapolis IN 4687 F 30:40-49 40:25.32 13:02/M
171 Catherine Donaldson-Kelly Indianapolis IN 4776 F 13:50-59 40:43.60 13:08/M
172 Jasper Howard Indianapolis IN 4737 M 22: 1-19 40:49.80 13:10/M
173 Andrew Howard Indianapolis IN 4734 M 10:30-39 40:50.58 13:10/M
174 Aaron Rivers Indianapolis IN 4689 M 22:40-49 40:51.06 13:11/M
175 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 4635 F 14:50-59 40:51.31 13:11/M
176 Angela Sledge Greenwood IN 4681 F 31:40-49 41:05.60 13:15/M
177 Heather McIntosh Greenwood IN 4845 F 32:40-49 41:18.15 13:19/M
178 George Seul 4879 M 7:50-59 41:33.00 13:24/M
179 Jennifer Musselman Greenwood IN 4714 F 22:30-39 42:01.19 13:33/M
180 Matthew Musseluran 4934 M 11:30-39 42:01.46 13:33/M
181 Kaitlyn Denney Greenwood IN 4743 F 18: 1-19 42:16.40 13:38/M
182 Michelle Denney Greenwood IN 4746 F 33:40-49 42:18.03 13:39/M
183 Derek Denney Greenwood IN 4745 M 23:40-49 42:19.14 13:39/M
184 Kristopher Butler Indianapolis IN 4837 M 11:20-29 42:33.08 13:44/M
185 Ben Miller Indianapolis IN 4669 M 12:20-29 42:33.76 13:44/M
186 Haley Kolp Indianapolis IN 4665 F 10:20-29 42:33.91 13:44/M
187 Makenzie Kraeszig Greenwood IN 4840 F 19: 1-19 42:35.72 13:44/M
188 Amy Roeder Sulphur Springs IN 4673 F 15:50-59 42:38.12 13:45/M
189 Kelly Butler Indianapolis IN 4836 F 16:50-59 42:38.16 13:45/M
190 Lori Kraeszig Greenwood IN 4841 F 34:40-49 42:39.10 13:45/M
191 Braden Mattingly Bargersville IN 4760 M 23: 1-19 43:05.71 13:54/M
192 Jessica Mattingly Bargersville IN 4758 F 23:30-39 43:06.89 13:54/M
193 Tom Nolan Bargersville IN 4759 M 8:50-59 43:11.59 13:56/M
194 Paul Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 3837 M 9:50-59 44:08.02 14:14/M
195 Lauryn Denney Greenwood IN 4744 F 20: 1-19 44:09.07 14:15/M
196 David Owens 4910 M 4:60-69 44:25.76 14:20/M
197 James Rapp Whiteland IN 3851 M 24:40-49 44:27.46 14:20/M
198 Rachel Dreher Mooresville IN 4637 F 11:20-29 44:30.56 14:21/M
199 Joie Johnson Fredericksburg VA 4601 F 35:40-49 44:31.56 14:22/M
200 Chris Johnson Fredericksburg VA 4602 M 10:50-59 44:32.15 14:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Leanne Rapp Whiteland IN 3850 F 36:40-49 44:34.52 14:23/M
202 Carissa Dukes Whiteland IN 4720 F 24:30-39 44:41.50 14:25/M
203 Justin Dukes Whiteland IN 4721 M 12:30-39 44:42.79 14:25/M
204 Greg Conwell Whiteland IN 4723 M 11:50-59 44:44.72 14:26/M
205 Jennie Ebbing Indianapolis IN 4633 F 37:40-49 45:04.93 14:32/M
206 Mason Chambers 4913 M 24: 1-19 45:10.61 14:34/M
207 Patrick Chambers 4912 M 13:30-39 45:12.92 14:35/M
208 Jordan Johnson Fredericksburg VA 4604 F 21: 1-19 45:53.60 14:48/M
209 Josh West Greenwood IN 4851 M 13:20-29 45:55.31 14:49/M
210 Gretchen West Indianapolis IN 4848 F 12:20-29 46:12.54 14:54/M
211 David Stepleton Indianapolis IN 4779 M 25:40-49 46:23.87 14:58/M
212 Crystal Stepleton Indianapolis IN 4778 F 25:30-39 46:24.85 14:58/M
213 Amanda Sanders Indianapolis IN 4825 F 26:30-39 46:25.00 14:58/M
214 Rob Sherfeld Whiteland IN 4807 M 14:30-39 46:35.58 15:02/M
215 Layton King Greenwood IN 4822 M 25: 1-19 47:22.29 15:17/M
216 Brandon Wills New Whiteland IN 4708 M 26: 1-19 47:31.46 15:20/M
217 Kimberly Sherfeld Whiteland IN 4806 F 27:30-39 47:44.45 15:24/M
218 Deanna Huggins Greenwood IN 4771 F 17:50-59 48:16.60 15:34/M
219 Shaina Chang Greenwood IN 4703 F 28:30-39 48:23.21 15:36/M
220 Bethany Mendez Greenwood IN 4754 F 38:40-49 48:53.73 15:46/M
221 Amy Brown Greenwood IN 4755 F 29:30-39 48:54.80 15:46/M
222 Andrea Board Greenwood IN 3841 F 39:40-49 49:07.04 15:51/M
223 Nat Noland Greenwood IN 4772 M 1:70-99 49:08.18 15:51/M
224 Tracy McIntosh Greenwood IN 4853 M 12:50-59 49:25.10 15:56/M
225 Troy Dice 4941 M 15:30-39 49:45.70 16:03/M
226 Dane Clouse Indianapolis IN 4801 M 27: 1-19 50:03.82 16:09/M
227 Drew Clouse Indianapolis IN 4798 M 28: 1-19 50:04.62 16:09/M
228 Tami Clouse Indianapolis IN 4797 F 40:40-49 50:12.04 16:12/M
229 Pamela Alferi 4931 F 18:50-59 50:17.88 16:13/M
230 Savannah Draper 4935 F 13:20-29 50:20.96 16:14/M
231 Marrietta Riley Greenwood IN 4876 F 19:50-59 50:22.18 16:15/M
232 Cooper Davis Indianapolis IN 4860 M 14:20-29 50:26.89 16:16/M
233 Bob Lechner Indianapolis IN 4827 M 13:50-59 50:33.49 16:18/M
234 Jennifer Iannotti Indianapolis IN 4828 F 41:40-49 50:34.90 16:19/M
235 Virginia Kinley Greenwood IN 4697 F 3:60-69 50:36.37 16:19/M
236 Cheryle Smith Greenwood IN 4811 F 20:50-59 51:48.51 16:43/M
237 Pete Guipe 4928 M 26:40-49 51:55.66 16:45/M
238 Richard Guipe Greenwood IN 4861 M 14:50-59 51:55.79 16:45/M
239 Morgan Johnson Fredericksburg VA 4603 F 22: 1-19 52:00.04 16:46/M
240 Dominic Brown Whiteland IN 3857 M 15:20-29 52:01.45 16:47/M
241 Jerry Wills New Whiteland IN 4707 M 27:40-49 52:42.19 17:00/M
242 Stephanie Wills New Whiteland IN 4706 F 42:40-49 52:50.63 17:03/M
243 Robin Moore Greenwood IN 4756 F 43:40-49 52:51.08 17:03/M
244 Bethany Guilfoy Whiteland IN 4634 F 30:30-39 53:17.67 17:11/M
245 Patrick Guilfoy Whiteland IN 4632 M 16:30-39 53:17.69 17:11/M
246 Shane Pennington Greenwood IN 4752 F 23: 1-19 54:14.92 17:30/M
247 Kim Carey Edmond OK 4695 F 21:50-59 54:33.37 17:36/M
248 Lindsay Pennington Greenwood IN 4751 F 31:30-39 54:34.07 17:36/M
249 Robin Sherman Waunakee WI 4705 F 22:50-59 54:34.55 17:36/M
250 Traci Johnson Beech Grove IN 3816 F 14:20-29 54:35.20 17:36/M
251 Dana Johnson Beech Grove IN 3817 F 23:50-59 54:36.74 17:37/M
252 Jill McIntire New Whiteland IN 4748 F 44:40-49 54:36.86 17:37/M
253 Cole Bailey Whiteland IN 4749 M 29: 1-19 54:36.92 17:37/M
254 Lauren James Indianapolis IN 4722 F 32:30-39 54:37.80 17:37/M
255 Kylie Bailey Whiteland IN 4761 F 15:20-29 54:55.11 17:43/M
256 Michelle Bryant Whiteland IN 3827 F 45:40-49 55:46.14 17:59/M
257 Jenny Mcelhaney Greenwood IN 3824 F 46:40-49 55:46.17 17:59/M
258 Susan James Greenwood IN 4718 F 4:60-69 55:58.33 18:03/M
259 Angela Parton Indianapolis IN 4826 F 24:50-59 55:59.64 18:04/M
260 Kristina Dewitt Whiteland IN 4792 F 33:30-39 56:10.19 18:07/M
261 Heather King Greenwood IN 4790 F 34:30-39 56:15.06 18:09/M
262 Kasandra Blackford Indianapolis IN 4717 F 16:20-29 56:35.50 18:15/M
263 Pamela Johnson Indianapolis IN 3842 F 35:30-39 56:36.25 18:15/M
264 David Hammer Greenwood IN 4804 M 15:50-59 56:38.56 18:16/M
265 Carter Jones 4929 M 30: 1-19 57:18.10 18:29/M
266 Ryan Hammer Greenwood IN 4799 M 16:20-29 57:21.52 18:30/M
267 Tessa Bigler Greenwood IN 4656 F 36:30-39 57:59.51 18:42/M
268 Zach Petro Indianapolis IN 4894 M 31: 1-19 58:26.54 18:51/M
269 Stacey Hackett Greenwood IN 4818 F 37:30-39 58:33.92 18:53/M
270 Sylas Hackett Greenwood IN 4821 F 24: 1-19 58:33.93 18:53/M
271 Randon Stevenson Greenwood IN 4819 M 28:40-49 58:33.93 18:53/M
272 Kai Volz Greenwood IN 4816 F 17:20-29 58:33.94 18:53/M
273 Ryan Smith Greenwood IN 4817 M 17:30-39 58:34.07 18:54/M
274 Icelynn Stevenson Greenwood IN 4820 F 25: 1-19 58:34.10 18:54/M
275 Kendra Kolp Indianapolis IN 4666 F 25:50-59 58:38.51 18:55/M
276 Joellen Gross Greenwood IN 4873 F 5:60-69 59:16.20 19:07/M
277 Lynn Gross Churubusco IN 4874 M 5:60-69 59:19.56 19:08/M
278 Jodi Ping Indianapolis IN 4893 F 47:40-49 59:20.46 19:08/M
279 Jeremy Ping Indianapolis IN 4895 M 29:40-49 59:20.71 19:08/M
280 Cynthia Squire Fairland IN 4786 F 6:60-69 59:21.75 19:09/M
281 Jimmy Bennington Indianapolis IN 4898 M 17:20-29 59:21.84 19:09/M
282 Roderick Squire Fairland IN 4787 M 6:60-69 59:21.98 19:09/M
283 Amber Goodman Indianapolis IN 4897 F 18:20-29 59:30.77 19:12/M
284 Zach McNulty Indianapolis IN 3856 M 18:30-39 59:47.27 19:17/M
285 Dana McNulty Indianapolis IN 3855 F 38:30-39 59:47.67 19:17/M
286 Kaegan Bigler Greenwood IN 4658 M 32: 1-19 1:00:11.00 19:25/M
287 Skylar Elkins Greenwood IN 4659 M 33: 1-19 1:00:12.44 19:25/M
288 Kyle Elkins Greenwood IN 4657 M 19:30-39 1:00:12.92 19:25/M
289 Sabrina Amos Greenwood IN 4850 F 19:20-29 1:00:34.09 19:32/M
290 Theodore Ward Greenwood IN 4849 F 20:20-29 1:00:34.37 19:32/M
291 Paul Swartz 4947 M 20:30-39 1:03:11.47 20:23/M
292 Amanda Strode Indianapolis IN 4808 F 39:30-39 1:36:21.89 31:05/M
293 Desiree Cotoia 4907 F 21:20-29 1:42:52.76 33:11/M
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Osborne Indianapolis IN 4896 M 1:Open 37:09.36 6:00/M
2 Carl Palma Indianapolis IN 4880 M 2:Open 40:20.50 6:30/M
3 Kenneth Jordan Indianapolis IN 3828 M 3:Open 40:27.98 6:31/M
4 Sonia Cochenour Franklin IN 4623 F 1:Open 43:59.58 7:06/M
5 Rohit Dubb Greenwood IN 4875 M 1: 1-19 44:52.58 7:14/M
6 Camden Saylor Greenwood IN 4844 M 2: 1-19 45:56.33 7:25/M
7 Anthony Schoettle Indianapolis IN 4783 M 1:50-59 45:57.99 7:25/M
8 Jason Strong New Palestine IN 4883 M 1:40-49 47:34.96 7:40/M
9 Brad Maynard Indianapolis IN 4877 M 2:40-49 48:04.82 7:45/M
10 Cody Acton Terre Haute IN 4691 M 1:20-29 49:00.23 7:54/M
11 Michael Berger Indianapolis IN 4843 M 1:30-39 49:34.41 8:00/M
12 Bryan Sandoval Greenwood IN 4672 M 3: 1-19 50:19.68 8:07/M
13 Diane Smith Greenwood IN 4803 F 2:Open 52:00.57 8:23/M
14 Cory Sly Indianapolis IN 4709 M 2:30-39 52:48.82 8:31/M
15 Melissa New Greenwood IN 4766 F 3:Open 56:49.01 9:10/M
16 Elizabeth Schoettle Indianapolis IN 4784 F 1:50-59 57:03.64 9:12/M
17 Susie Howard Greenwood IN 4733 F 1:60-69 57:41.15 9:18/M
18 Patrick Taylor Greenwood IN 4644 M 3:40-49 57:48.28 9:19/M
19 Scott New Greenwood IN 4765 M 3:30-39 57:58.82 9:21/M
20 Lori Neff Westmont IL 3814 F 1:40-49 58:15.49 9:24/M
21 Joni Aaron Greenwood IN 4646 F 2:50-59 1:00:16.45 9:43/M
22 William Aaron Greenwood IN 4647 M 1:60-69 1:00:16.60 9:43/M
23 Eric Kolp Indianapolis IN 4667 M 4: 1-19 1:00:58.94 9:50/M
24 Sheri Hood Indianapolis IN 4610 F 2:40-49 1:02:04.02 10:01/M
25 Mark Kolp Indianapolis IN 4668 M 2:50-59 1:03:00.70 10:10/M
26 Andrea Benek Greenwood IN 4750 F 1:30-39 1:03:01.48 10:10/M
27 Jessica Sparks Greenwood IN 3847 F 1:20-29 1:03:46.86 10:17/M
28 Angela Harris Greenwood IN 4838 F 3:40-49 1:06:08.68 10:40/M
29 Lowell Poynter Terre Haute IN 3858 M 4:40-49 1:08:05.49 10:59/M
30 Rachel Strong New Palestine IN 4884 F 4:40-49 1:09:02.94 11:08/M
31 Rita Ross Delta OH 3813 F 2:60-69 1:21:28.92 13:08/M
32 Brian Helton Greenwood IN 4834 M 5:40-49 1:22:03.81 13:14/M
33 Sarah Gott-Helton Greenwood IN 4835 F 2:30-39 1:22:04.83 13:14/M
34 Angela Worden Indianapolis IN 4620 F 3:30-39 1:36:23.05 15:33/M
35 Karen Dunbar Whiteland IN 4699 F 5:40-49 1:38:16.76 15:51/M
Top  

1.5 Mile Fun Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kylie Treat Indianapolis IN 4619 F 1:Open 15:27.62 10:18/M
2 Natalie Treat Indianapolis IN 4618 F 2:Open 15:27.89 10:18/M
3 Kelly Barmore Greenwood IN 4612 F 3:Open 22:04.34 14:43/M
4 Brad Barmore Greenwood IN 4611 M 1:Open 22:04.41 14:43/M
5 Laney Barmore Greenwood IN 4613 F 1: 1-19 22:04.58 14:43/M
6 Gabi Goedeker Whiteland IN 4833 F 2: 1-19 22:43.45 15:09/M
7 Nikki Goedeker Whiteland IN 4832 F 1:30-39 22:53.00 15:15/M
8 Elizabeth Owens Greenwood IN 4785 F 1:50-59 28:32.41 19:01/M
9 Alyssa Clarke Whiteland IN 4711 F 3: 1-19 30:07.61 20:05/M
10 Anthony Clarke Whiteland IN 4710 M 2:Open 30:09.28 20:06/M
11 Logan Board Greenwood IN 3840 M 3:Open 30:45.04 20:30/M
12 Shelby Nay Columbus IN 4642 F 4: 1-19 30:48.07 20:32/M
13 Brian Rojas Carpentersville IL 4727 M 1:40-49 30:50.76 20:33/M
14 Maggie Rojas Carpentersville IL 4728 F 5: 1-19 30:54.37 20:36/M
15 Angie Proctor Greenwood IN 4774 F 2:50-59 30:54.58 20:36/M
16 Jackson Kidd Waunakee WI 4650 M 1: 1-19 31:25.31 20:57/M
17 Andrew Nay Columbus IN 4643 M 2: 1-19 31:32.21 21:01/M
18 Marissa Rojas Carpentersville IL 4726 F 2:30-39 31:56.77 21:17/M
19 Amanda Davis Indianapolis IN 4900 F 3:30-39 31:57.71 21:18/M
20 Dave Davis Indianapolis IN 4901 M 1:30-39 31:58.83 21:19/M
21 Ellie Rojas Carpentersville IL 4729 F 6: 1-19 31:59.63 21:19/M
22 Kathy Kidd Greenwood IN 4675 F 1:60-69 32:00.25 21:20/M
23 Josh Nay Columbus IN 4641 M 2:40-49 32:01.07 21:21/M
24 Tracy Nay Columbus IN 4640 F 1:40-49 32:01.30 21:21/M
25 Debbie Noland Greenwood IN 4773 F 2:60-69 32:28.93 21:39/M
26 Jan Jones Franklin IN 4605 F 2:40-49 32:54.92 21:56/M
27 Kathryn Kidd Waunakee WI 4648 F 3:40-49 34:25.40 22:57/M
28 Beckett Kidd Waunakee WI 4652 M 3: 1-19 34:26.05 22:57/M
29 Connor Kidd Waunakee WI 4651 M 4: 1-19 34:26.24 22:57/M
30 Nicholas Kidd Waunakee WI 4649 M 3:40-49 34:27.15 22:58/M
31 Barry Kidd Greenwood IN 4676 M 1:60-69 34:27.16 22:58/M
32 Kristina Noah Indianapolis IN 4899 F 4:40-49 51:04.10 34:03/M