2018 Theta 5k for Casa

Thanks for Supporting CASA





Theta 5k for Casa


Overall Finish List


April 15, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Sam Mueller 2466 19:41.43 6:21/M
2 Dave Thompson 2212 19:45.33 6:22/M
3 Scott Wilson 2404 20:12.59 6:31/M
4 Craig Peterson 2474 20:37.91 6:39/M
5 Kyle Giebel 2310 20:57.97 6:45/M
6 Trent Craig 2429 21:23.58 6:54/M
7 Ryan Halloran 2385 21:24.34 6:54/M
8 John Evans 2465 22:01.08 7:06/M
9 James Frieling 2266 22:32.54 7:16/M
10 Nicolet Christensen 2288 22:40.09 7:19/M
11 Sam Bleyley 2517 23:03.41 7:26/M
12 Joe Moser 2275 23:23.75 7:33/M
13 Jordan Brouillard 2463 23:33.77 7:36/M
14 Brice Wagner 2192 23:38.26 7:37/M
15 Emily Erickson 2226 23:49.40 7:41/M
16 Katie Erickson 2295 23:49.62 7:41/M
17 Peter Larson 2373 24:13.37 7:49/M
18 Gabriel diederich 2239 24:27.56 7:53/M
19 Collin Griffith 2209 24:30.08 7:54/M
20 Robert Petrakis 2384 24:40.36 7:57/M
21 Craig Erickson 2472 24:47.79 8:00/M
22 Brandon Eckert 2189 24:48.15 8:00/M
23 Sedrick Weinschenk 2455 24:48.43 8:00/M
24 Austin Brown 2178 24:54.31 8:02/M
25 Noah Smith 2513 25:16.19 8:09/M
26 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 2498 25:24.15 8:12/M
27 Amogh Sehgal 2129 25:28.29 8:13/M
28 Jack Goldstein 2495 25:51.78 8:20/M
29 Samantha Walters 2390 25:56.52 8:22/M
30 Jacklyn Gries 2260 26:04.16 8:25/M
31 Anna Hale 2508 26:15.41 8:28/M
32 Ana Segovia 2145 26:20.51 8:30/M
33 Luke VanLangevelde 2598 26:21.44 8:30/M
34 Greg Leonard 2497 26:23.78 8:31/M
35 Spencer Wand 2408 26:28.45 8:32/M
36 Kevin Ward 2305 26:29.55 8:33/M
37 Brooke Allen 2195 26:33.16 8:34/M
38 Ryan Price 2387 26:54.21 8:41/M
39 Eric White 2507 27:16.12 8:48/M
40 Luke Hadley 2323 27:16.71 8:48/M
41 Kendall Roessler 2303 27:36.98 8:54/M
42 Annie Perez 2518 27:48.65 8:58/M
43 Kaitlyn Miller 2284 27:50.15 8:59/M
44 Nick Bantz 2519 27:50.30 8:59/M
45 Natalie Pawlak 2362 28:00.94 9:02/M
46 Julia Wilson 2282 28:10.06 9:05/M
47 Emma Wilson 2232 28:11.61 9:05/M
48 Josey Noel 2280 28:12.72 9:06/M
49 Nicole Eckert 2368 28:17.42 9:07/M
50 J.R. Hogan 2258 28:32.66 9:12/M
51 Madelyn Moser 2333 28:32.95 9:12/M
52 Tori Horton 2428 28:54.80 9:19/M
53 Madison Himler 2334 28:55.08 9:20/M
54 Greg Schroeder 2243 28:58.07 9:21/M
55 Amy Meyers 2143 28:58.38 9:21/M
56 Taylor Meyers 2417 28:58.85 9:21/M
57 Caitlin Clement 2196 29:17.02 9:27/M
58 Phillip Faso 2374 29:17.94 9:27/M
59 Victoria Monteiro 2432 29:27.52 9:30/M
60 Eva Highberg 2236 30:08.51 9:43/M
61 Brooke Smith 2445 30:14.07 9:45/M
62 Emily Lawson 2227 30:23.98 9:48/M
63 Andrea Segovia 2156 30:30.52 9:50/M
64 Natalie Schuler 2365 30:31.67 9:51/M
65 Anna Rather 2173 30:46.91 9:55/M
66 James Smith 2451 31:01.06 10:00/M
67 Brityn Oliver 2509 31:12.11 10:04/M
68 Sarah Knight 2395 31:36.38 10:12/M
69 Samuel Dziwlik 2391 31:36.92 10:12/M
70 ellie avagian 2444 31:37.39 10:12/M
71 Laura Burnham 2447 31:37.99 10:12/M
72 Taylor Christensen 2287 32:18.86 10:25/M
73 John Celiberti 2278 33:24.68 10:46/M
74 Corinne Campbell 2210 33:25.16 10:47/M
75 Elizabeth Wang 2452 33:25.77 10:47/M
76 Karen Christensen 2286 33:33.24 10:49/M
77 Taylor Newmark 2418 33:53.57 10:56/M
78 Kirsten McRaven 2308 33:59.04 10:58/M
79 Andrea Segovia 2153 34:00.01 10:58/M
80 Kendall Swartzell 2304 34:07.14 11:00/M
81 Victoria Monteiro 2475 34:13.76 11:02/M
82 Ella Hogan 2225 34:25.69 11:06/M
83 Victoria Monteiro 2433 34:50.55 11:14/M
84 Aaron Lovely 2512 35:13.02 11:22/M
85 Missy MacCarthy 2360 35:13.11 11:22/M
86 Monica Wright 2361 35:13.32 11:22/M
87 Kirsten McRaven 2309 35:22.64 11:25/M
88 Casey Robison 2503 35:45.52 11:32/M
89 Katie Kluckman 2296 35:47.08 11:33/M
90 Madisyn Mandelbaum 2511 35:47.95 11:33/M
91 Erika Olsen 2235 36:10.85 11:40/M
92 Megan Griffith 2347 36:55.86 11:55/M
93 Haley Cowart 2248 37:26.96 12:05/M
94 Gina Cowart 2241 37:27.49 12:05/M
95 Evan Hogan 2237 38:47.69 12:31/M
96 Bailey Hogan 2182 38:59.47 12:35/M
97 Anna Charron 2510 40:28.79 13:03/M
98 Diana Nolting Carmel IN 2218 41:26.26 13:22/M
99 Bailey Berish 2181 42:13.11 13:37/M
100 Sally Berish 2388 42:13.98 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Hilary Hilycord 2453 44:05.39 14:13/M
102 Ashley Harrison 2175 44:05.76 14:13/M
103 Blake Lenner 2506 45:14.28 14:35/M
104 Lisa Smith 2319 45:18.95 14:37/M
105 Terry Smith 2423 45:21.42 14:38/M
106 Nathan Jent 2461 45:58.13 14:50/M
107 Saddie Texer 2502 46:32.89 15:01/M
108 Megan Hanson 2348 46:33.42 15:01/M
109 Emma harris 2228 46:36.52 15:02/M
110 Heidi Friend 2251 47:17.84 15:15/M
111 Kathryn Duffer 2575 48:00.08 15:29/M
112 Tracy Fowler 2459 48:02.29 15:30/M
113 Mike Griffith 2357 48:48.68 15:45/M
114 Cindy Griffith 2206 48:49.39 15:45/M
115 Anna Broadhurst 2169 48:59.48 15:48/M
116 Mindy Reineke 2359 49:14.40 15:53/M
117 Lauren Reineke 2312 49:14.71 15:53/M
118 Claire Cox 2208 49:24.26 15:56/M
119 Karen Colglazier 2289 49:28.81 15:57/M
120 Regan Roetken 2378 49:30.76 15:58/M
121 Cara Roetken 2197 49:31.87 15:58/M
122 Reilly Welles 2379 50:00.97 16:08/M
123 Tracey Ewells 2501 50:01.84 16:08/M
124 Natalie Rohrabaugh 2363 50:06.90 16:10/M
125 Natalie Rohrabaugh 2364 50:08.38 16:10/M
126 J.R. Hogan 2597 51:09.02 16:30/M
127 Amy Hogan 2142 51:10.26 16:30/M
128 Lyndsey Isenhower 2327 51:27.36 16:36/M
129 John Boudreau 2494 51:28.91 16:36/M
130 Justin Buchman 2442 51:41.13 16:40/M
131 Elise Sharkey 2224 51:42.52 16:41/M
132 Abby Martin 2011 51:43.87 16:41/M
133 Josh LeCount 2281 52:11.80 16:50/M
134 Emma Hughes 2229 52:16.59 16:52/M
135 Margaret Fries 2338 53:43.63 17:20/M
136 Karen Fries 2290 53:44.13 17:20/M
137 Joey Lindstrom 2276 54:28.56 17:34/M
138 Genavieve Smith 2441 55:02.02 17:45/M
139 Abby Meredith 2012 55:03.18 17:45/M
140 Sophie Michal 2407 55:08.38 17:47/M
141 Susan Michal 2411 55:08.51 17:47/M
142 Izzie Michal 2257 55:08.59 17:47/M
143 Lily Michal 2316 55:11.25 17:48/M
144 Rich Michal 2381 55:11.50 17:48/M
145 Sarah Hays 2392 55:18.13 17:50/M
146 Gwen Hays 2244 55:19.92 17:51/M
147 Kate Hahn 2294 55:19.95 17:51/M
148 Liam Kahn 2315 55:20.50 17:51/M
149 Greg Drake 2242 55:20.80 17:51/M
150 Gwen Hays 2245 55:21.36 17:51/M
151 Michael Snyder 2355 55:21.72 17:51/M
152 Catalina Gallegos 2200 55:21.80 17:51/M
153 Irene Gallegos 2255 55:22.18 17:52/M
154 Ali Matta 2067 55:22.50 17:52/M
155 Mistey Noel 2504 55:26.71 17:53/M
156 Madison Holmer 2335 55:27.39 17:53/M
157 Alex Sparks 2492 55:27.48 17:53/M
158 Allie Holmer 2082 55:29.31 17:54/M
159 Kim Holmer 2307 55:29.98 17:54/M
160 David Armbruster 2213 55:36.04 17:56/M
161 Terresa Ritzenthaler 2420 55:36.32 17:56/M
162 Vikki Vanstone 2600 55:42.02 17:58/M
163 Sarah Vanstone 2599 55:43.31 17:58/M
164 Will Howard 2434 56:16.27 18:09/M
165 Ansley Davis 2174 56:17.46 18:09/M
166 Gabby Douglas 2238 56:28.20 18:13/M
167 Caroline McAuley 2199 56:29.98 18:13/M
168 Austin Sale 2180 56:33.51 18:15/M
169 Isabella Liu 2256 56:35.05 18:15/M
170 Benjamin Nick 2186 56:36.72 18:15/M
171 Max Wiley 2345 56:37.09 18:16/M
172 Bryce Minor 2456 56:37.98 18:16/M
173 Diane Souder 2219 56:43.19 18:18/M
174 Khusbu Shah 2306 56:43.23 18:18/M
175 Taylor Wallhaus 2419 56:43.28 18:18/M
176 Megan Whitwam 2350 56:43.41 18:18/M
177 Reagan Taylor 2376 56:43.86 18:18/M
178 Abby Souder 2034 56:44.15 18:18/M
179 Terri Douglas 2421 56:44.41 18:18/M
180 Abigail Wallhaus 2038 56:45.22 18:18/M
181 Kayla Reeves 2298 56:45.37 18:18/M
182 Abigail Wallhaus 2036 56:46.21 18:19/M
183 Terri Douglas 2482 56:46.71 18:19/M
184 Makenzie Harrison 2448 56:48.15 18:19/M
185 Emma Stockrahm 2231 56:48.67 18:19/M
186 Allie Hoffert 2076 56:49.50 18:20/M
187 Lizzie Wyatt 2322 56:50.04 18:20/M
188 Brett Fischl 2499 56:51.38 18:20/M
189 Rebecca Fischl 2377 56:51.73 18:20/M
190 Tony Fischl 2427 56:52.38 18:21/M
191 Emma Hughes 2230 56:52.63 18:21/M
192 John Anderson 2277 57:12.51 18:27/M
193 Linda Wylder 2317 57:13.70 18:27/M
194 james Menninock 2516 58:08.44 18:45/M
195 Amy Hilton 2141 58:23.49 18:50/M
196 Katelyn Castiglia 2480 58:27.93 18:51/M
197 James Smith 2449 59:00.22 19:02/M
198 James Smith 2505 59:03.83 19:03/M
199 Bryan Frank 2477 59:32.26 19:12/M
200 Hannah Frank 2249 59:33.54 19:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
201 Bryan Frank 2476 59:35.82 19:13/M
202 Liz Duvall 2321 59:54.31 19:19/M
203 Liz Duvall 2320 59:57.40 19:20/M
204 Allie Moffett 2105 1:00:19.02 19:27/M
205 Lisa Moffett 2318 1:00:20.01 19:28/M
206 Janet Ballew 2269 1:02:52.58 20:17/M
207 Karen Roberts 2291 1:02:53.42 20:17/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 99994 99994 19:12.93 6:12/M

Upcoming Races