2018 Try Tri Indy Overall Results

See you All At Naptown Tri In October



2018 Try Tri Indy


Overall Results


May 20, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Super Sprint Team

Long Sprint

Long Sprint Team


Super Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Billy Jameson 359 M 1 M Top Fin 1 3:09.97 1:35HY 4 0:58.38 1 27:03.61 22.2mph 3 0:29.15 8 14:43.83 7:22/M 46:24.94
2 Casey Deal BLOOMINGTON IN 386 M 2 M Top Fin 2 3:13.57 1:37HY 19 1:15.47 5 29:30.44 20.3mph 35 0:57.81 1 11:46.35 5:53/M 46:43.64
3 Jason Burton Indianapolis IN 232 M 3 M Top Fin 11 3:54.92 1:57HY 9 1:02.29 2 28:10.09 21.3mph 8 0:41.94 10 15:10.32 7:35/M 48:59.56
4 Kelsie Mothersead Avon IN 344 F 1 F Top Fin 5 3:29.81 1:45HY 5 0:59.20 12 31:07.63 19.3mph 16 0:46.06 3 13:23.34 6:42/M 49:46.04
5 Sarah Nierman Indianapolis IN 97 F 2 F Top Fin 31 4:41.39 2:21HY 7 1:00.98 8 30:04.50 20.0mph 26 0:52.06 6 14:23.21 7:12/M 51:02.14
6 Tyler McGovern Noblesville IN 14 M 1 1-19 3 3:22.14 1:41HY 6 1:00.60 19 33:20.66 18.0mph 4 0:31.99 2 12:56.65 6:28/M 51:12.04
7 Michael Trimble Liberty Twp OH 236 M 1 40-44 28 4:38.15 2:19HY 2 0:45.63 3 28:51.95 20.8mph 54 1:06.58 13 15:50.12 7:55/M 51:12.43
8 Sarah Otey Indianapolis IN 350 F 3 F Top Fin 6 3:35.83 1:48HY 21 1:21.55 11 30:57.42 19.4mph 46 1:02.96 7 14:38.41 7:19/M 51:36.17
9 Richard Breeding Clayton IN 306 M 1 50-54 19 4:25.07 2:13HY 8 1:01.21 4 29:04.85 20.6mph 50 1:03.35 16 16:27.43 8:14/M 52:01.91
10 Abel Ernstberger Greenfield IN 53 M 1 35-39 111 36:52.79 18:26HY     10 30:55.17 19.4mph     31 17:50.48 8:55/M 53:52.63
11 Mike Stephens hobart IN 294 M 2 50-54 24 4:35.13 2:18HY 23 1:25.99 9 30:38.07 19.6mph 44 1:02.75 17 16:30.24 8:15/M 54:12.18
12 Brian Stasey Fishers IN 273 M 1 45-49 25 4:35.41 2:18HY 35 1:38.52 14 32:13.82 18.6mph 60 1:10.02 9 14:51.83 7:26/M 54:29.60
13 Johan De Jong Richmond IN 361 M 1 65-99 26 4:35.72 2:18HY 15 1:09.62 6 29:36.62 20.3mph 72 1:17.37 40 18:27.36 9:14/M 55:06.69
14 Ailey Mitchell SHELBYVILLE IL 282 F 1 1-19 4 3:23.55 1:42HY 30 1:33.07 41 35:53.62 16.7mph 2 0:26.14 4 14:01.75 7:01/M 55:18.13
15 Mary Snyder Carmel IN 308 F 1 50-54 32 4:41.41 2:21HY 20 1:20.53 36 34:44.04 17.3mph 58 1:08.88 11 15:25.62 7:43/M 57:20.48
16 Kevin Lavery BARGERSVILLE IN 416 M 1 30-34 23 4:32.61 2:16HY 28 1:30.56 17 33:05.12 18.1mph 27 0:53.89 33 17:53.36 8:57/M 57:55.54
17 Jake Bradley Carmel IN 347 M 2 35-39 22 4:32.27 2:16HY 10 1:02.49 33 34:27.39 17.4mph 83 1:28.03 21 17:12.19 8:36/M 58:42.37
18 Ellen McGuffog Fishers IN 461 F 1 25-29 8 3:47.45 1:54HY 36 1:42.20 55 38:25.20 15.6mph 14 0:43.89 5 14:06.35 7:03/M 58:45.09
19 Kristi Rowe CARMEL IN 284 F 2 50-54 10 3:54.76 1:57HY 12 1:08.02 25 33:55.05 17.7mph 64 1:12.36 43 18:49.42 9:25/M 58:59.61
20 Uriah Steffen PLAINFIELD IN 415 M 2 30-34 17 4:16.67 2:08HY 87 3:10.36 13 31:28.74 19.1mph 106 3:26.92 19 16:46.35 8:23/M 59:09.04
21 Mike Weaver Fishers IN 311 M 1 55-59 37 4:53.84 2:27HY 37 1:44.90 7 29:48.67 20.1mph 98 1:54.07 59 21:00.75 10:30/M 59:22.23
22 Brynn Owens CARMEL IN 418 F 1 30-34 9 3:52.78 1:56HY 58 2:15.55 44 36:06.71 16.6mph 15 0:44.22 15 16:25.35 8:13/M 59:24.61
23 Emily Muse PLAINFIELD IN 425 F 2 30-34 20 4:30.76 2:15HY 66 2:36.18 22 33:44.94 17.8mph 88 1:33.74 30 17:48.03 8:54/M 1:00:13.65
24 Matthew Alspaugh Crawfordsville IN 77 M 3 35-39 60 5:31.77 2:46HY 44 1:56.16 34 34:36.55 17.3mph 10 0:43.03 24 17:26.52 8:43/M 1:00:14.03
25 Megan Johnson PLAINFIELD IN 34 F 3 30-34 33 4:42.43 2:21HY 24 1:26.37 39 35:33.79 16.9mph 39 1:00.20 29 17:47.74 8:54/M 1:00:30.53
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Tory Watson DENVER IN 428 F 4 30-34 66 5:58.82 2:59HY 40 1:48.83 42 35:56.06 16.7mph 41 1:02.02 12 15:49.24 7:55/M 1:00:34.97
27 Pat Dollard Indianapolis IN 93 M 4 35-39 16 4:16.20 2:08HY 41 1:50.91 26 33:55.90 17.7mph 71 1:16.84 47 19:20.60 9:40/M 1:00:40.45
28 Joe Stasey Fishers IN 334 M 2 65-99 68 6:00.72 3:00HY 54 2:07.22 21 33:42.81 17.8mph 59 1:09.51 35 18:00.48 9:00/M 1:01:00.74
29 Beka Collins BROWNSBURG IN 118 F 1 35-39 55 5:22.36 2:41HY 34 1:37.64 35 34:43.11 17.3mph 53 1:05.61 36 18:13.44 9:07/M 1:01:02.16
30 Hayley Nichols Plainfield IN 426 F 5 30-34 61 5:37.52 2:49HY 16 1:10.86 32 34:23.84 17.5mph 19 0:47.06 46 19:11.72 9:36/M 1:01:11.00
31 Patrick Kelly Indianapolis IN 410 M 3 30-34 86 7:38.56 3:49HY 42 1:53.62 28 34:05.68 17.6mph 32 0:55.46 20 16:57.89 8:29/M 1:01:31.21
32 Paul Neukam HUNTINGBURG IN 262 M 2 45-49 82 7:33.08 3:47HY 86 3:08.97 15 32:26.68 18.5mph 42 1:02.11 27 17:35.93 8:48/M 1:01:46.77
33 Mary Rogers Chatham IL 304 F 3 50-54 42 5:00.10 2:30HY 14 1:08.99 20 33:33.06 17.9mph 34 0:56.38 66 21:31.75 10:46/M 1:02:10.28
34 Scott Malpasuto SAINT JOHN IN 316 M 2 55-59 15 4:15.76 2:08HY 65 2:34.08 24 33:52.05 17.7mph 43 1:02.54 55 20:27.93 10:14/M 1:02:12.36
35 Andy McKeough HOLLAND IN 270 M 3 45-49 74 6:16.65 3:08HY 85 3:07.26 30 34:15.16 17.5mph 28 0:54.13 34 17:56.54 8:58/M 1:02:29.74
36 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 274 M 4 45-49 34 4:43.63 2:22HY 29 1:31.11 29 34:08.71 17.6mph 36 0:59.64 64 21:10.00 10:35/M 1:02:33.09
37 Sarah Snyder AVON IN 95 F 2 35-39 58 5:25.14 2:43HY 25 1:28.84 46 36:41.64 16.4mph 49 1:03.32 42 18:46.81 9:23/M 1:03:25.75
38 Maggie Frazee BROWNSBURG IN 60 F 3 35-39 54 5:22.10 2:41HY 70 2:41.49 54 38:21.62 15.6mph 22 0:49.49 18 16:33.62 8:17/M 1:03:48.32
39 terry schaefer brownsburg IN 293 M 3 50-54 90 7:51.40 3:56HY 22 1:23.47 27 34:03.28 17.6mph 81 1:23.83 45 19:09.82 9:35/M 1:03:51.80
40 Linda Vivona Chicago IL 324 F 1 60-64 21 4:32.25 2:16HY 31 1:33.67 16 32:29.87 18.5mph 75 1:18.72 80 24:00.42 12:00/M 1:03:54.93
41 John Wikman Indianapolis IN 244 M 5 45-49 45 5:03.70 2:32HY 53 2:05.61 31 34:17.92 17.5mph 85 1:29.14 61 21:01.64 10:31/M 1:03:58.01
42 Laura Blair DANVILLE IN 307 F 4 50-54 43 5:01.17 2:31HY 17 1:11.77 40 35:41.72 16.8mph 74 1:18.31 58 20:57.75 10:29/M 1:04:10.72
43 Katherine Dolen INDIANAPOLIS IN 269 F 2 1-19 62 5:40.39 2:50HY 59 2:17.51 52 38:15.81 15.7mph 29 0:54.75 25 17:26.79 8:43/M 1:04:35.25
44 Shayne Campbell North Vernon IN 258 M 6 45-49 52 5:21.67 2:41HY 46 1:56.75 50 38:06.38 15.7mph 47 1:03.01 38 18:23.85 9:12/M 1:04:51.66
45 Andi McGreevy INDIANAPOLIS IN 417 F 6 30-34 59 5:27.06 2:44HY 57 2:12.91 53 38:17.49 15.7mph 63 1:11.94 32 17:52.70 8:56/M 1:05:02.10
46 Edgar Diaz BLOOMINGTON IN 30 M 4 30-34 50 5:16.41 2:38HY 90 3:15.86 45 36:25.14 16.5mph 30 0:55.14 57 20:44.33 10:22/M 1:06:36.88
47 Nick Kelly Brownsburg IN 393 M 1 25-29 93 7:58.76 3:59HY 98 3:34.65 43 35:57.33 16.7mph 24 0:50.30 41 18:38.51 9:19/M 1:06:59.55
48 CHERYL KUZMAN Indianapolis IN 283 F 5 50-54 38 4:54.72 2:27HY 18 1:15.18 37 34:46.64 17.3mph 92 1:41.38 83 24:32.78 12:16/M 1:07:10.70
49 Beate Henschel Bloomington IN 133 F 4 35-39 46 5:03.97 2:32HY 77 2:55.05 49 38:03.98 15.8mph 25 0:50.92 53 20:19.82 10:10/M 1:07:13.74
50 Anna Held Carmel IN 341 F 1 20-24 44 5:03.13 2:32HY 39 1:48.29 63 40:25.77 14.8mph 40 1:00.71 50 19:33.21 9:47/M 1:07:51.11
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 291 M 4 50-54 85 7:37.00 3:49HY 56 2:08.57 18 33:07.49 18.1mph 89 1:36.96 78 23:35.08 11:48/M 1:08:05.10
52 Karrie Thomson New Whiteland IN 242 F 1 45-49 29 4:39.76 2:20HY 11 1:06.48 23 33:46.11 17.8mph 96 1:46.45 94 26:48.80 13:24/M 1:08:07.60
53 Taylor Poynter Cayuga IN 382 F 2 25-29 35 4:50.74 2:25HY 106 4:14.78 57 38:43.72 15.5mph 99 1:54.23 39 18:25.29 9:13/M 1:08:08.76
54 Kristin Gaither BEECH GROVE IN 408 F 7 30-34 30 4:39.94 2:20HY 45 1:56.50 58 39:11.37 15.3mph 68 1:15.73 65 21:31.24 10:46/M 1:08:34.78
55 Jessamyn Salter Indianapolis IN 13 F 8 30-34 39 4:55.41 2:28HY 55 2:08.36 48 37:39.90 15.9mph 100 1:56.56 70 21:57.06 10:59/M 1:08:37.29
56 Benjamin Jones Indianapolis IN 424 M 5 30-34 56 5:22.70 2:41HY 88 3:11.37 77 43:09.29 13.9mph 17 0:46.47 14 16:10.46 8:05/M 1:08:40.29
57 Jayla Vanover Indianapolis IN 301 F 3 1-19 7 3:43.96 1:52HY 33 1:36.88 76 42:49.19 14.0mph 11 0:43.08 52 20:04.01 10:02/M 1:08:57.12
58 Stacy Lindemann SHELBYVILLE IL 261 F 2 45-49 53 5:21.68 2:41HY 50 2:02.37 70 42:05.57 14.3mph 20 0:47.19 44 18:53.63 9:27/M 1:09:10.44
59 Kathryn Johnson Indianapolis IN 190 F 1 40-44 67 5:58.89 2:59HY 76 2:54.41 47 37:09.37 16.2mph 90 1:37.17 69 21:49.57 10:55/M 1:09:29.41
60 Cindy Dejong 360 F 1 65-99 64 5:47.36 2:54HY 3 0:57.82 60 39:27.79 15.2mph 31 0:55.44 74 22:25.81 11:13/M 1:09:34.22
61 Chris DeGroff Carmel IN 252 F 3 45-49 40 4:57.11 2:29HY 43 1:55.79 56 38:40.21 15.5mph 57 1:08.79 76 22:58.83 11:29/M 1:09:40.73
62 Tara Becki BROWNSBURG IN 267 F 4 45-49 70 6:09.60 3:05HY 73 2:50.83 69 41:55.42 14.3mph 82 1:27.18 23 17:18.96 8:39/M 1:09:41.99
63 Carole Floyd Fishers IN 155 F 2 40-44 63 5:40.92 2:50HY 32 1:36.76 51 38:07.60 15.7mph 6 0:36.20 79 23:46.95 11:53/M 1:09:48.43
64 Jenny Cook Plainfield IN 54 F 5 35-39 51 5:21.28 2:41HY 38 1:46.27 66 40:52.48 14.7mph 67 1:15.35 56 20:41.20 10:21/M 1:09:56.58
65 Jennifer Ziliak indianapolis IN 100 F 6 35-39 87 7:38.75 3:49HY 49 2:02.28 61 40:13.21 14.9mph 73 1:17.86 51 19:43.07 9:52/M 1:10:55.17
66 Kaci Nash Danville IN 105 F 7 35-39 57 5:23.09 2:42HY 101 3:37.93 72 42:16.81 14.2mph 78 1:22.31 37 18:22.16 9:11/M 1:11:02.30
67 Emily Ellingson Reelsville IN 339 F 9 30-34 12 4:05.41 2:03HY 72 2:44.65 90 46:04.87 13.0mph 38 1:00.00 26 17:30.97 8:45/M 1:11:25.90
68 Amy Borgmann Greenfield IN 325 F 2 60-64 75 6:22.62 3:11HY 99 3:35.34 38 35:14.69 17.0mph 21 0:49.22 87 25:26.12 12:43/M 1:11:27.99
69 Charity Oliver DANVILLE IN 248 F 4 1-19 27 4:36.35 2:18HY 52 2:04.31 100 47:35.37 12.6mph 23 0:50.14 22 17:17.23 8:39/M 1:12:23.40
70 Kaneya Johnson Coatesville IN 345 F 3 25-29 14 4:11.15 2:06HY 75 2:54.15 71 42:07.48 14.2mph 69 1:16.18 75 22:40.96 11:20/M 1:13:09.92
71 Ashleigh cooper BROWNSBURG IN 50 F 8 35-39 36 4:51.74 2:26HY 27 1:29.82 67 40:54.69 14.7mph 56 1:07.12 86 24:57.85 12:29/M 1:13:21.22
72 Melissa Jones Indianapolis IN 381 F 4 25-29 13 4:07.89 2:04HY 13 1:08.52 91 46:05.02 13.0mph 5 0:34.55 68 21:36.30 10:48/M 1:13:32.28
73 Marilyn Gately Fishers IN 272 F 5 45-49 48 5:10.91 2:35HY 60 2:20.13 81 44:18.37 13.5mph 12 0:43.82 62 21:06.42 10:33/M 1:13:39.65
74 Alexandria Bergman Clayton IN 399 F 10 30-34 71 6:11.61 3:06HY 94 3:21.96 89 45:52.67 13.1mph 52 1:04.05 28 17:43.65 8:52/M 1:14:13.94
75 Matthew Thomas Indianapolis IN 91 M 5 35-39 73 6:16.18 3:08HY 107 4:29.61 74 42:39.01 14.1mph 87 1:33.54 54 20:25.90 10:13/M 1:15:24.24
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Hannah Mingus BROWNSBURG IN 369 F 2 20-24     110 9:05.10 80 44:16.20 13.6mph     73 22:19.65 11:10/M 1:15:40.95
77 Karen Wagoner Avon IN 295 F 6 50-54 91 7:52.67 3:56HY 67 2:36.62 68 40:56.19 14.7mph 102 2:15.99 72 22:14.17 11:07/M 1:15:55.64
78 Ida Ringler EMINENCE IN 214 F 3 40-44 72 6:15.62 3:08HY 47 2:00.64 92 46:07.42 13.0mph     67 21:32.24 10:46/M 1:15:55.92
79 Matt Curts Brownsburg IN 188 M 2 40-44 77 6:29.91 3:15HY 64 2:28.17 82 44:33.32 13.5mph 86 1:33.48 71 22:13.89 11:07/M 1:17:18.77
80 Kolin Harbecke Lakemoor IL 51 M 6 35-39 41 4:59.54 2:30HY 97 3:31.50 104 48:40.59 12.3mph 91 1:39.69 49 19:33.06 9:47/M 1:18:24.38
81 Scott McAdams DANVILLE IN 290 M 5 50-54 49 5:11.46 2:36HY 83 3:04.82 73 42:25.66 14.1mph 101 2:00.67 90 26:07.21 13:04/M 1:18:49.82
82 Elisa Sterner Fishers IN 245 F 6 45-49 98 8:32.56 4:16HY 105 3:56.06 79 44:09.97 13.6mph 77 1:19.04 63 21:09.48 10:35/M 1:19:07.11
83 Tiffany Foxx Dover OH 156 F 4 40-44 69 6:04.11 3:02HY 63 2:27.36 83 44:42.97 13.4mph 103 2:28.23 77 23:25.75 11:43/M 1:19:08.42
84 John Wegner Spencer IN 237 M 3 40-44 106 9:41.61 4:51HY 82 3:03.72 94 46:44.55 12.8mph 13 0:43.86 48 19:24.79 9:42/M 1:19:38.53
85 Chris Jones Fishers IN 215 M 4 40-44 65 5:49.83 2:55HY 62 2:26.24 75 42:42.41 14.1mph 45 1:02.92 96 27:40.77 13:50/M 1:19:42.17
86 Jessica Galbraith Franklin IN 409 F 11 30-34 78 6:52.60 3:26HY 102 3:42.27 96 47:06.51 12.7mph 37 0:59.71 60 21:01.61 10:31/M 1:19:42.70
87 Robert Dudley Lafayette IN 175 M 5 40-44 96 8:21.49 4:11HY 71 2:43.71 85 44:55.15 13.4mph 9 0:42.54 82 24:30.89 12:15/M 1:21:13.78
88 Theresa Lauer Lady Lake FL 314 F 1 55-59 47 5:07.20 2:34HY 95 3:28.12 88 45:37.14 13.2mph 55 1:07.00 92 26:18.84 13:09/M 1:21:38.30
89 Beckett Christoffel indianapolis IN 209 F 5 40-44 18 4:18.13 2:09HY 109 7:28.83 59 39:20.77 15.3mph 107 5:07.45 91 26:08.48 13:04/M 1:22:23.66
90 Kailyn McGovern Noblesville IN 285 F 5 1-19 79 7:07.14 3:34HY 84 3:06.20 98 47:25.92 12.7mph 65 1:12.37 81 24:19.26 12:10/M 1:23:10.89
91 Angela Walker Bloomington IN 281 F 7 50-54 80 7:15.55 3:38HY 69 2:40.55 99 47:26.20 12.6mph 70 1:16.74 85 24:52.78 12:26/M 1:23:31.82
92 Christine Davis Indianapolis IN 263 F 7 45-49 101 9:09.17 4:35HY 51 2:03.28 93 46:18.36 13.0mph 7 0:39.04 88 25:26.93 12:43/M 1:23:36.78
93 Chelsea Hoyt Indianapolis IN 407 F 12 30-34 105 9:39.68 4:50HY 61 2:22.15 78 43:35.44 13.8mph 48 1:03.09 97 27:47.20 13:54/M 1:24:27.56
94 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 228 F 6 40-44 103 9:16.34 4:38HY 26 1:29.33 84 44:47.89 13.4mph 61 1:10.13 98 27:57.57 13:59/M 1:24:41.26
95 Elizabeth Stasey Fishers IN 335 F 2 65-99 97 8:30.82 4:15HY 93 3:18.61 97 47:06.83 12.7mph 51 1:03.73 89 25:35.09 12:48/M 1:25:35.08
96 paul perez marquez Indianapolis IN 158 M 6 40-44 95 8:14.92 4:07HY 104 3:53.66 101 47:53.92 12.5mph 66 1:12.83 84 24:41.50 12:21/M 1:25:56.83
97 Tiffany Alsabrook Indianapolis IN 250 F 8 45-49 81 7:25.87 3:43HY 81 3:01.53 62 40:17.92 14.9mph 62 1:10.47 107 34:15.25 17:08/M 1:26:11.04
98 Ashlee Cadman Covington IN 47 F 9 35-39 76 6:26.25 3:13HY 100 3:35.60 103 48:32.86 12.4mph 76 1:18.82 93 26:36.21 13:18/M 1:26:29.74
99 april birmingham Avon IN 271 F 9 45-49 84 7:36.61 3:48HY 91 3:16.21 64 40:37.47 14.8mph 84 1:28.14 108 34:20.20 17:10/M 1:27:18.63
100 Carole Sutherlin Indianapolis IN 178 F 7 40-44 92 7:53.94 3:57HY 92 3:18.26 65 40:41.49 14.7mph 79 1:22.36 109 34:20.43 17:10/M 1:27:36.48
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Kathy Tomasi Montezuma IN 323 F 2 55-59 102 9:13.12 4:37HY 78 2:56.28 86 45:19.22 13.2mph 97 1:52.33 100 28:19.69 14:10/M 1:27:40.64
102 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 340 F 10 45-49 107 9:55.85 4:58HY 79 2:56.64 95 47:05.77 12.7mph 94 1:44.24 99 28:10.26 14:05/M 1:29:52.76
103 Art Garrard Brownsburg IN 333 M 3 65-99 104 9:24.26 4:42HY 108 5:17.92 87 45:27.43 13.2mph 105 2:42.96 95 27:15.42 13:38/M 1:30:07.99
104 Emma Robinson INDIANAPOLIS IN 400 F 13 30-34 83 7:34.87 3:47HY 89 3:15.52 107 50:46.47 11.8mph 33 0:56.19 101 28:28.40 14:14/M 1:31:01.45
105 Unknown Partic. 362 362 M 1 0- 0 88 7:44.78 3:52HY 1 0:27.67 108 51:58.41 11.5mph 1 0:22.15 103 30:38.72 15:19/M 1:31:11.73
106 Melody Myers-Kinzie Brownsburg IN 328 F 3 60-64 89 7:47.08 3:54HY 80 2:58.23 102 48:07.82 12.5mph 104 2:28.76 102 30:08.67 15:04/M 1:31:30.56
107 Carol Merchiers Indianapolis IN 234 F 8 40-44 94 8:10.15 4:05HY 68 2:40.12 105 49:12.23 12.2mph 95 1:46.17 105 32:16.09 16:08/M 1:34:04.76
108 Amanda Watkins QUINCY IN 427 F 14 30-34 99 8:42.13 4:21HY 96 3:30.79         112 1:22:28.50 41:14/M 1:34:41.42
109 Tricia Wadley Avon IN 213 F 9 40-44 110 11:11.57 5:36HY 111 9:22.01 109 53:27.84 11.2mph     111 1:19:48.26 39:54/M 1:35:17.42
110 Janet Wilson Springfield IL 336 F 3 65-99 108 10:27.77 5:14HY 103 3:44.83 106 49:59.02 12.0mph 93 1:43.55 106 32:24.35 16:12/M 1:38:19.52
111 Victoria Lotzow Bainbridge IN 251 F 11 45-49 100 9:05.91 4:33HY 74 2:50.92 110 58:28.39 10.3mph 18 0:47.05 104 30:55.21 15:28/M 1:42:07.48
112 Michael Croddy Indianapolis IN 303 M 6 50-54 109 10:56.72 5:28HY 48 2:01.74 111 1:16:41.14 7.82mph 80 1:22.82 110 46:41.78 23:21/M 2:17:44.20
Top  

Super Sprint Team

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 TRImester Indianapolis IN 29 F 1 1-99 1 6:13.24 3:07HY 1 0:56.49 1 42:28.73 14.1mph 1 0:24.60 1 16:08.66 8:04/M 1:06:11.72
Top  

Long Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 391 M 1 M Top Fin 16 7:22.16 1:51HY 7 0:44.36 1 50:07.88 23.9mph 101 1:39.90 4 25:54.02 6:29/M 1:25:48.32
2 Joe Ringer CICERO IN 337 M 2 M Top Fin 7 6:37.13 1:39HY 22 1:05.97 2 50:35.39 23.7mph 63 1:13.52 7 27:29.26 6:52/M 1:27:01.27
3 Michael Johnson PLAINFIELD IN 420 M 3 M Top Fin 13 7:10.08 1:48HY 4 0:41.92 10 55:27.47 21.6mph 5 0:35.12 1 24:39.19 6:10/M 1:28:33.78
4 Mike Bennett Noblesville IN 64 M 1 35-39 1 5:42.01 1:26HY 1 0:37.37 9 54:41.25 21.9mph 11 0:41.52 11 28:25.18 7:06/M 1:30:07.33
5 Chuck Knuth Coatesville IN 357 M 1 40-44 34 8:03.14 2:01HY 30 1:13.13 6 53:35.63 22.4mph 54 1:09.71 12 28:29.48 7:07/M 1:32:31.09
6 Leo Anthony Ortiz Plainfield IN 153 M 2 40-44 29 7:52.61 1:58HY 2 0:38.84 13 56:03.39 21.4mph 24 0:51.41 8 27:48.17 6:57/M 1:33:14.42
7 Christopher Cole Greenfield IN 79 M 2 35-39 46 8:33.65 2:08HY 19 1:03.09 3 53:13.76 22.5mph 35 0:59.56 16 29:31.87 7:23/M 1:33:21.93
8 Adam Blake Zionsville IN 348 M 3 40-44 4 6:10.71 1:33HY 98 2:42.32 7 53:43.65 22.3mph 52 1:09.58 20 29:53.18 7:28/M 1:33:39.44
9 Brandan Kelter Brownsburg IN 406 M 1 30-34 51 8:39.61 2:10HY 23 1:06.65 14 56:31.16 21.2mph 21 0:49.60 5 26:48.40 6:42/M 1:33:55.42
10 JOSHUA COLLIER Anderson IN 518 M 1 25-29 9 6:37.68 1:39HY 5 0:42.02 21 58:25.22 20.5mph 10 0:40.25 9 27:54.39 6:59/M 1:34:19.56
11 Nathan Coe Parker City IN 78 M 3 35-39 43 8:24.80 2:06HY 13 0:56.29 5 53:28.56 22.4mph 8 0:39.13 26 31:03.50 7:46/M 1:34:32.28
12 Kyle Troesch Columbus IN 519 M 2 25-29 32 7:59.14 2:00HY 3 0:40.03 18 58:04.33 20.7mph 41 1:03.26 6 26:52.38 6:43/M 1:34:39.14
13 Carl Palma Indianapolis IN 354 M 2 30-34 17 7:23.04 1:51HY 12 0:54.32 32 1:00:06.90 20.0mph 39 1:02.75 3 25:22.38 6:21/M 1:34:49.39
14 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 146 M 4 40-44 70 9:19.37 2:20HY 9 0:47.39 8 54:02.70 22.2mph 49 1:08.36 22 30:11.48 7:33/M 1:35:29.30
15 Julie Callen Zionsville IN 92 F 1 F Top Fin 8 6:37.25 1:39HY 14 0:58.46 26 59:17.68 20.2mph 9 0:40.03 14 28:42.54 7:11/M 1:36:15.96
16 Tod Basham Valparaiso IN 383 M 3 25-29 23 7:39.23 1:55HY 44 1:31.53 12 55:58.81 21.4mph 92 1:32.14 28 31:16.85 7:49/M 1:37:58.56
17 Tony West Brownsburg IN 233 M 5 40-44 67 9:10.24 2:18HY 76 2:17.44 4 53:19.57 22.5mph 56 1:11.12 36 32:36.72 8:09/M 1:38:35.09
18 Avarey Newman Brownsburg IN 199 M 1 1-19 2 5:47.98 1:27HY 28 1:11.57 27 59:21.88 20.2mph 60 1:11.83 29 31:17.81 7:49/M 1:38:51.07
19 Stephanie Borem BROWNSBURG IN 151 F 2 F Top Fin 5 6:18.44 1:35HY 11 0:47.96 35 1:00:27.71 19.9mph 37 1:01.45 25 30:59.64 7:45/M 1:39:35.20
20 Taylor Tichenor bloomington IN 342 F 3 F Top Fin 6 6:27.13 1:37HY 6 0:44.19 19 58:13.21 20.6mph 6 0:38.19 50 33:46.11 8:27/M 1:39:48.83
21 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 296 M 1 50-54 27 7:51.06 1:58HY 31 1:13.16 16 56:53.89 21.1mph 38 1:01.91 53 34:04.29 8:31/M 1:41:04.31
22 Troy Rogers CHATHAM IL 305 M 2 50-54 42 8:17.71 2:04HY 47 1:37.08 11 55:52.51 21.5mph 99 1:37.51 49 33:45.83 8:26/M 1:41:10.64
23 Mark Susemichel FISHERS IN 265 M 1 45-49 89 10:08.84 2:32HY 63 1:57.04 22 58:32.62 20.5mph 61 1:12.75 21 30:06.88 7:32/M 1:41:58.13
24 Kyle Moser Noblesville IN 315 M 1 55-59 35 8:04.78 2:01HY 56 1:48.12 36 1:00:30.32 19.8mph 108 1:50.90 18 29:44.09 7:26/M 1:41:58.21
25 William Jankowski DANVILLE IN 322 M 2 55-59 39 8:14.87 2:04HY 16 1:01.21 15 56:46.85 21.1mph 44 1:06.62 65 35:01.73 8:45/M 1:42:11.28
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Greg Cravens Ingalls IN 226 M 6 40-44 59 8:49.70 2:12HY 26 1:08.85 23 58:39.73 20.5mph 95 1:35.06 33 32:07.48 8:02/M 1:42:20.82
27 Nikki Goodpaster AVON IN 356 F 1 30-34 36 8:06.73 2:02HY 36 1:24.22 57 1:03:59.94 18.8mph 72 1:19.53 10 27:58.72 7:00/M 1:42:49.14
28 Blake Reed Columbus IN 41 M 4 35-39 20 7:33.85 1:53HY 49 1:43.03 38 1:00:44.68 19.8mph 14 0:43.44 34 32:11.47 8:03/M 1:42:56.47
29 Derek Moore Muncie IN 429 M 3 30-34 58 8:49.56 2:12HY 37 1:24.61 25 58:59.44 20.3mph 30 0:56.89 44 33:15.53 8:19/M 1:43:26.03
30 Timothy Hahn W LAFAYETTE IN 62 M 5 35-39 10 6:40.77 1:40HY 59 1:52.92 30 59:55.21 20.0mph 51 1:08.90 55 34:11.13 8:33/M 1:43:48.93
31 Kelly Wire Indianapolis IN 268 F 1 45-49 61 8:53.72 2:13HY 21 1:05.18 49 1:03:06.53 19.0mph 64 1:13.97 17 29:36.55 7:24/M 1:43:55.95
32 Chris Pontorno Angola IN 246 M 2 45-49 25 7:47.53 1:57HY 33 1:18.27 40 1:01:19.77 19.6mph 19 0:46.72 42 33:10.22 8:18/M 1:44:22.51
33 EMMANUEL MERCHIERS Speedway IN 278 M 3 50-54 76 9:32.60 2:23HY 24 1:07.32 24 58:46.25 20.4mph 58 1:11.36 54 34:06.33 8:32/M 1:44:43.86
34 Thomas Hale Indianapolis IN 318 M 3 55-59 60 8:52.69 2:13HY 20 1:03.20 34 1:00:27.61 19.9mph 22 0:50.20 46 33:36.49 8:24/M 1:44:50.19
35 David Chase Westfield IN 320 M 4 55-59 63 8:54.80 2:14HY 39 1:25.01 43 1:01:51.45 19.4mph 33 0:58.02 32 32:05.98 8:01/M 1:45:15.26
36 Eric Howe Greenwood IN 207 M 7 40-44 37 8:09.05 2:02HY 60 1:53.33 63 1:05:53.80 18.2mph 29 0:55.93 13 28:39.53 7:10/M 1:45:31.64
37 Stephen Cantu AVON IN 352 M 6 35-39 99 11:15.16 2:49HY 10 0:47.42 33 1:00:10.02 19.9mph 48 1:07.59 38 32:44.38 8:11/M 1:46:04.57
38 Justin Daun Browsnburg IN 387 M 1 20-24 31 7:58.21 2:00HY 52 1:46.10 60 1:05:35.09 18.3mph 71 1:18.56 19 29:47.80 7:27/M 1:46:25.76
39 Tom Butler Indianapolis IN 312 M 5 55-59 26 7:50.49 1:58HY 15 0:59.15 46 1:02:33.78 19.2mph 12 0:42.74 63 34:53.70 8:43/M 1:46:59.86
40 Erik Tysklind Indianapolis IN 346 M 1 60-64 30 7:53.93 1:58HY 75 2:17.34 47 1:02:35.60 19.2mph 73 1:20.02 45 33:17.48 8:19/M 1:47:24.37
41 Anthony Del Biondo Indianapolis IN 141 M 8 40-44 45 8:32.62 2:08HY 17 1:01.63 41 1:01:37.18 19.5mph 106 1:49.27 61 34:43.12 8:41/M 1:47:43.82
42 Jaden Brown INDIANAPOLIS IN 396 M 4 30-34 66 9:08.16 2:17HY 66 2:04.03 55 1:03:53.08 18.8mph 102 1:44.25 27 31:03.63 7:46/M 1:47:53.15
43 Victoria Dougherty indianapolis IN 235 F 1 40-44 21 7:37.67 1:54HY 18 1:02.75 54 1:03:44.91 18.8mph 40 1:02.77 57 34:26.38 8:37/M 1:47:54.48
44 Karin Daun Brownsburg IN 319 F 1 55-59 24 7:46.75 1:57HY 35 1:23.05 28 59:24.49 20.2mph 75 1:21.29 85 38:01.13 9:30/M 1:47:56.71
45 ADAM AUVIL ZIONSVILLE IN 351 M 9 40-44 11 7:02.43 1:46HY 78 2:17.70 37 1:00:44.30 19.8mph 87 1:29.37 77 36:42.96 9:11/M 1:48:16.76
46 Jim Whalen Carmel IN 330 M 2 60-64 95 10:36.83 2:39HY 65 1:59.16 29 59:29.13 20.2mph 4 0:34.48 71 35:39.46 8:55/M 1:48:19.06
47 Timm Schlegel Indianapolis IN 297 M 4 50-54 79 9:37.18 2:24HY 42 1:27.86 17 57:33.54 20.9mph 84 1:27.45 88 38:14.68 9:34/M 1:48:20.71
48 Damian Garrison Fortville IN 253 M 3 45-49 53 8:43.13 2:11HY 45 1:31.78 20 58:19.03 20.6mph 79 1:24.93 91 38:34.61 9:39/M 1:48:33.48
49 Dane Butts Indianapolis IN 419 M 5 30-34 55 8:44.11 2:11HY 93 2:31.82 52 1:03:16.49 19.0mph 62 1:13.42 47 33:37.51 8:24/M 1:49:23.35
50 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 164 F 2 40-44 33 7:59.51 2:00HY 46 1:34.92 56 1:03:54.67 18.8mph 100 1:39.35 59 34:39.62 8:40/M 1:49:48.07
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Jessica Bischoff Indianapolis IN 168 F 3 40-44 64 9:01.05 2:15HY 27 1:10.13 58 1:04:06.99 18.7mph 16 0:44.83 62 34:47.06 8:42/M 1:49:50.06
52 Brad Ogden BROWNSBURG IN 83 M 7 35-39 28 7:51.95 1:58HY 57 1:48.68 39 1:00:51.24 19.7mph 80 1:26.39 87 38:14.24 9:34/M 1:50:12.50
53 Sean Webster Noblesville IN 395 M 6 30-34 49 8:36.01 2:09HY 41 1:27.30 42 1:01:45.92 19.4mph 25 0:51.65 83 37:35.20 9:24/M 1:50:16.08
54 Scott Smith Fishers IN 247 M 4 45-49 91 10:14.01 2:34HY 40 1:26.54 44 1:02:02.45 19.3mph 93 1:32.27 66 35:06.93 8:47/M 1:50:22.20
55 Davina Lewis Indianapolis IN 240 F 2 45-49 62 8:54.34 2:14HY 53 1:46.24 59 1:04:48.43 18.5mph 28 0:54.91 56 34:13.56 8:33/M 1:50:37.48
56 Rebecca Dobbins Greenwood IN 9 F 2 30-34 83 9:55.29 2:29HY 101 2:48.08 53 1:03:18.27 19.0mph 83 1:27.15 51 33:51.30 8:28/M 1:51:20.09
57 Chris Ringer Cicero IN 309 M 6 55-59 14 7:16.58 1:49HY 8 0:46.51 48 1:02:50.09 19.1mph 91 1:30.72 99 39:37.38 9:54/M 1:52:01.28
58 Dezmen Marshall Valparaiso IN 487 M 4 25-29 106 11:46.78 2:57HY 111 3:17.42 50 1:03:08.30 19.0mph 20 0:47.42 41 33:09.98 8:17/M 1:52:09.90
59 Dustin Melvin FISHERS IN 404 M 7 30-34 56 8:45.94 2:11HY 64 1:57.13 74 1:09:33.15 17.3mph 18 0:45.99 31 32:02.10 8:01/M 1:53:04.31
60 todd williams florence KY 313 M 7 55-59 115 13:07.34 3:17HY 82 2:21.30 45 1:02:16.26 19.3mph 66 1:15.53 58 34:39.29 8:40/M 1:53:39.72
61 Paul Tex GREENWOOD IN 327 M 3 60-64 52 8:42.61 2:11HY 67 2:04.68 67 1:06:29.04 18.0mph 90 1:30.29 64 35:01.49 8:45/M 1:53:48.11
62 Tim Sturgess TERRE HAUTE IN 310 M 8 55-59 22 7:39.02 1:55HY 34 1:19.51 64 1:06:00.01 18.2mph 96 1:35.81 86 38:06.54 9:32/M 1:54:40.89
63 Kimberley Hallsted Indianapolis IN 440 F 1 25-29 3 6:07.67 1:32HY 38 1:24.75 82 1:10:25.51 17.0mph 2 0:28.36 79 37:04.17 9:16/M 1:55:30.46
64 Kristen Downey Plainfield IN 422 F 3 30-34 74 9:29.98 2:22HY 86 2:25.68 93 1:12:28.89 16.6mph 7 0:38.71 24 30:59.29 7:45/M 1:56:02.55
65 Blake Chastain AVON IN 254 M 5 45-49 94 10:29.03 2:37HY 73 2:16.50 51 1:03:09.95 19.0mph 85 1:28.62 95 38:55.23 9:44/M 1:56:19.33
66 Lindy Nakao Crawfordsville IN 171 F 4 40-44 71 9:23.91 2:21HY 62 1:55.90 66 1:06:15.78 18.1mph 82 1:26.43 81 37:21.64 9:20/M 1:56:23.66
67 Brad Timmons Greenwood IN 202 M 10 40-44 38 8:11.83 2:03HY 88 2:27.12 62 1:05:47.18 18.2mph 119 2:34.27 84 37:48.05 9:27/M 1:56:48.45
68 Betsie Reed Columbus IN 68 F 1 35-39 19 7:30.17 1:53HY 80 2:18.87 69 1:06:56.97 17.9mph 88 1:29.66 92 38:50.28 9:43/M 1:57:05.95
69 Geoff Ziegler Brownsburg IN 85 M 8 35-39 72 9:24.68 2:21HY 103 2:55.65 84 1:10:28.31 17.0mph 110 1:55.95 39 32:55.64 8:14/M 1:57:40.23
70 Larry Moyer Indianaplois IN 279 M 5 50-54 73 9:27.67 2:22HY 106 3:05.44 65 1:06:06.43 18.2mph 27 0:54.65 89 38:25.03 9:36/M 1:57:59.22
71 ANGELA SNYDER Indianapolis IN 239 F 3 45-49 116 13:08.75 3:17HY 89 2:31.33 73 1:09:27.93 17.3mph 115 2:19.35 30 31:19.22 7:50/M 1:58:46.58
72 Jim Ruden CARMEL IN 70 M 9 35-39 65 9:06.92 2:17HY 74 2:16.98 72 1:09:17.03 17.3mph 34 0:59.48 80 37:16.57 9:19/M 1:58:56.98
73 Erin Connor INDIANAPOLIS IN 368 F 1 20-24 68 9:17.16 2:19HY 55 1:48.08 97 1:13:02.31 16.4mph 1 0:25.39 60 34:39.87 8:40/M 1:59:12.81
74 Jeff Brown Indianapolis IN 317 M 9 55-59 69 9:17.85 2:19HY 68 2:06.05 70 1:07:08.77 17.9mph 111 1:59.79 93 38:50.28 9:43/M 1:59:22.74
75 Patrick Miner Indianapolis IN 520 M 5 25-29 105 11:44.33 2:56HY 102 2:54.28 103 1:15:05.63 16.0mph 23 0:50.65 15 28:49.12 7:12/M 1:59:24.01
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Rebecka Howard Greencastle IN 227 F 5 40-44 85 10:00.29 2:30HY 61 1:54.48 78 1:09:47.39 17.2mph 59 1:11.64 76 36:37.28 9:09/M 1:59:31.08
77 Katie Richmond INDIANAPOLIS IN 392 F 2 25-29 40 8:15.92 2:04HY 72 2:16.04 91 1:12:12.16 16.6mph 15 0:44.31 73 36:09.24 9:02/M 1:59:37.67
78 Brian Biggs Zionsville IN 298 M 6 50-54 107 11:47.19 2:57HY 77 2:17.60 88 1:11:16.02 16.8mph 86 1:28.78 40 33:08.25 8:17/M 1:59:57.84
79 Adam Wiley Indianapolis IN 71 M 10 35-39 57 8:47.50 2:12HY 69 2:07.34 92 1:12:14.68 16.6mph 13 0:43.01 72 36:06.34 9:02/M 1:59:58.87
80 Aaron Torres GRANGER IN 87 M 2 1-19 80 9:40.67 2:25HY 50 1:43.73 96 1:12:59.69 16.4mph 32 0:57.32 70 35:20.30 8:50/M 2:00:41.71
81 Yuichi Nakao CRAWFORDSVLLE IN 255 M 6 45-49 108 12:07.51 3:02HY 87 2:26.22 71 1:07:10.10 17.9mph 118 2:30.02 75 36:28.46 9:07/M 2:00:42.31
82 Trevor Landrum LAFAYETTE IN 191 M 11 40-44 102 11:21.42 2:50HY 94 2:32.74 31 1:00:02.65 20.0mph 123 3:15.51 109 43:31.80 10:53/M 2:00:44.12
83 Jose Kevin Arciniega Indianapolis IN 398 M 8 30-34 18 7:29.24 1:52HY 79 2:18.80 83 1:10:25.65 17.0mph 89 1:29.73 98 39:31.01 9:53/M 2:01:14.43
84 Apryl Dunn Greenfield IN 43 F 2 35-39 77 9:33.85 2:23HY 58 1:51.51 98 1:13:28.06 16.3mph 69 1:17.90 67 35:09.43 8:47/M 2:01:20.75
85 Alexandra Del Biondo Indianapolis IN 123 F 3 35-39 96 10:40.06 2:40HY 48 1:41.04 81 1:10:15.07 17.1mph 67 1:16.49 82 37:31.68 9:23/M 2:01:24.34
86 Rosie Wittleder Noblesville IN 46 F 4 35-39 41 8:17.02 2:04HY 96 2:40.69 100 1:14:03.40 16.2mph 103 1:46.35 68 35:14.42 8:49/M 2:02:01.88
87 Madeline Mason Indianapolis IN 413 F 4 30-34 88 10:08.41 2:32HY 126 6:00.26 85 1:10:39.69 17.0mph 122 3:05.04 35 32:34.11 8:09/M 2:02:27.51
88 Amy Fletcher West Lafayette IN 286 F 1 50-54 44 8:30.79 2:08HY 29 1:11.76 75 1:09:39.52 17.2mph 109 1:53.61 105 41:23.13 10:21/M 2:02:38.81
89 Arabella Short new whiteland IN 358 F 1 1-19 15 7:16.67 1:49HY 32 1:16.19 94 1:12:31.72 16.5mph 57 1:11.30 103 40:49.48 10:12/M 2:03:05.36
90 Katrina Burris CRAWFORDSVLLE IN 208 F 6 40-44 123 13:37.77 3:24HY 85 2:25.54 87 1:11:01.22 16.9mph 114 2:18.58 48 33:45.10 8:26/M 2:03:08.21
91 brent dunn Greenfield IN 117 M 11 35-39 124 14:46.51 3:42HY 107 3:12.87 80 1:10:09.28 17.1mph 68 1:16.91 52 33:52.98 8:28/M 2:03:18.55
92 Logan Everett NOBLESVILLE IN 388 M 6 25-29 84 9:57.88 2:29HY 25 1:08.58 90 1:11:49.48 16.7mph 55 1:10.11 97 39:16.47 9:49/M 2:03:22.52
93 Lauren O’Dell Sidler INDIANAPOLIS IN 389 F 3 25-29 90 10:11.09 2:33HY 108 3:16.65 117 1:22:33.15 14.5mph 120 2:40.15 2 24:42.44 6:11/M 2:03:23.48
94 Kevin Torres GRANGER IN 302 M 2 20-24 78 9:35.06 2:24HY 70 2:13.31 111 1:17:28.75 15.5mph 53 1:09.61 43 33:14.19 8:19/M 2:03:40.92
95 Jared Gogel INDIANAPOLIS IN 403 M 9 30-34 103 11:23.45 2:51HY 91 2:31.61 99 1:13:48.29 16.3mph 31 0:57.26 78 36:57.16 9:14/M 2:05:37.77
96 Andrew Clark Upper Arlington OH 40 M 12 35-39 92 10:18.40 2:35HY 81 2:19.82 86 1:10:50.30 16.9mph 105 1:47.39 102 40:35.22 10:09/M 2:05:51.13
97 Brooke Kroll INDIANAPOLIS IN 147 F 7 40-44 12 7:04.44 1:46HY 113 3:19.27 89 1:11:33.17 16.8mph 113 2:11.54 106 41:44.92 10:26/M 2:05:53.34
98 Jeff Cardella INDIANAPOLIS IN 67 M 13 35-39 48 8:34.29 2:09HY 95 2:38.35 106 1:16:01.50 15.8mph 26 0:54.49 96 39:09.92 9:47/M 2:07:18.55
99 Debra Burns Avon IN 300 F 2 50-54 109 12:19.28 3:05HY 54 1:47.38 61 1:05:39.06 18.3mph 70 1:18.36 115 46:31.15 11:38/M 2:07:35.23
100 Isaac Torres Granger IN 288 M 7 50-54 118 13:14.15 3:19HY 112 3:18.37 77 1:09:46.74 17.2mph 98 1:37.09 101 40:08.56 10:02/M 2:08:04.91
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Paul Overhauser Greenfield IN 326 M 4 60-64 81 9:40.93 2:25HY 43 1:31.49 68 1:06:50.50 18.0mph 46 1:06.98 122 50:18.94 12:35/M 2:09:28.84
102 Mike McGreevy Indianapolis IN 414 M 10 30-34 50 8:36.56 2:09HY 116 3:26.52 76 1:09:44.58 17.2mph 107 1:49.59 116 46:32.10 11:38/M 2:10:09.35
103 Ashley Steiner Roanoke IN 445 F 4 25-29 93 10:25.56 2:36HY 109 3:16.93 115 1:19:59.73 15.0mph 81 1:26.42 74 36:12.46 9:03/M 2:11:21.10
104 Michael Crowell Kokomo IN 355 M 10 55-59 121 13:31.87 3:23HY 110 3:17.11 95 1:12:33.23 16.5mph 124 3:30.85 94 38:51.44 9:43/M 2:11:44.50
105 Shannon Brezko Indianapolis IN 169 F 8 40-44 47 8:33.67 2:08HY 100 2:45.11 108 1:16:12.75 15.7mph 104 1:46.74 107 43:10.11 10:48/M 2:12:28.38
106 Ann Loudenback Zionsville IN 331 F 1 60-64 101 11:19.29 2:50HY 83 2:21.34 109 1:17:06.35 15.6mph 112 2:06.95 100 39:46.61 9:57/M 2:12:40.54
107 william mcauley INDIANAPOLIS IN 349 M 3 20-24 111 12:34.38 3:09HY 105 3:03.95 107 1:16:11.33 15.8mph 50 1:08.56 104 41:10.15 10:18/M 2:14:08.37
108 Ryan Hooten Plainfield IN 402 M 11 30-34 125 19:14.07 4:49HY 115 3:25.01 104 1:15:21.12 15.9mph 47 1:07.41 69 35:16.38 8:49/M 2:14:23.99
109 Patrick Glew Brownsburg IN 163 M 12 40-44 122 13:34.41 3:24HY 51 1:44.77 123 1:28:22.48 13.6mph 17 0:45.25 23 30:28.94 7:37/M 2:14:55.85
110 Tonya Bush-Sawyer Indianapolis IN 249 F 4 45-49 104 11:33.91 2:53HY 84 2:25.10 79 1:09:59.42 17.1mph 97 1:35.92 121 49:30.72 12:23/M 2:15:05.07
111 Michelle Pontorno Angola IN 299 F 3 50-54 100 11:16.29 2:49HY 71 2:14.61 105 1:15:45.68 15.8mph 3 0:33.85 113 45:33.41 11:23/M 2:15:23.84
112 Trisha Hengemuhle AVON IN 384 F 5 25-29 98 10:53.79 2:43HY 97 2:42.01 112 1:18:14.19 15.3mph 42 1:05.14 108 43:15.49 10:49/M 2:16:10.62
113 Kerry Lett Zionsville IN 201 F 9 40-44 117 13:10.54 3:18HY 121 3:42.74 101 1:14:16.47 16.2mph 45 1:06.79 110 43:54.22 10:59/M 2:16:10.76
114 Jean-luc Cattet SPEEDWAY IN 276 M 8 50-54 75 9:30.81 2:23HY 114 3:20.39 113 1:18:34.43 15.3mph 78 1:24.34 111 45:17.61 11:19/M 2:18:07.58
115 Aryelle Murray Indianapolis IN 432 F 2 20-24 97 10:47.45 2:42HY 90 2:31.38 121 1:25:52.77 14.0mph 36 0:59.65 90 38:25.72 9:36/M 2:18:36.97
116 Stephanie Curts Brownsburg IN 170 F 10 40-44 119 13:16.97 3:19HY 104 2:59.46 122 1:28:16.14 13.6mph 77 1:23.43 37 32:43.37 8:11/M 2:18:39.37
117 Lindsey Lloyd Valparaiso IN 99 F 5 35-39 110 12:28.33 3:07HY 123 4:11.21 114 1:18:37.50 15.3mph 121 2:58.63 117 46:43.83 11:41/M 2:24:59.50
118 Julie Sumrall LAFAYETTE IN 257 F 5 45-49 114 13:04.61 3:16HY 120 3:41.80 116 1:21:41.04 14.7mph 94 1:32.82 114 45:54.71 11:29/M 2:25:54.98
119 Grace Connell McCordsville IN 442 F 6 25-29 87 10:06.19 2:32HY 124 4:12.33 118 1:22:36.79 14.5mph     126 2:13:10.52 33:18/M 2:26:29.26
120 Carolyn Justice Lapel IN 321 F 2 55-59 113 12:49.87 3:12HY 99 2:45.03 119 1:22:56.88 14.5mph 116 2:23.38 118 47:18.98 11:50/M 2:28:14.14
121 Alisha Moore Avon IN 423 F 5 30-34 120 13:29.41 3:22HY 122 4:02.85 120 1:25:18.75 14.1mph 74 1:21.18 112 45:30.77 11:23/M 2:29:42.96
122 Daneen Colligan LEBANON IN 353 F 4 50-54 112 12:44.37 3:11HY 117 3:28.60 110 1:17:17.46 15.5mph 117 2:24.67 123 55:20.85 13:50/M 2:31:15.95
123 John Henry Mitchell IN 390 M 7 25-29 54 8:44.02 2:11HY 119 3:32.55 125 1:38:18.99 12.2mph 65 1:15.16 119 48:44.52 12:11/M 2:40:35.24
124 mark key brownsburg IN 134 M 13 40-44 126 25:42.05 6:26HY 125 5:18.53 102 1:14:48.93 16.0mph 125 4:55.83 124 58:08.08 14:32/M 2:48:53.42
125 Becky Hunsinger GREENCASTLE IN 277 F 5 50-54 86 10:05.81 2:31HY 92 2:31.62 124 1:32:50.26 12.9mph 76 1:22.98 125 1:04:03.05 16:01/M 2:50:53.72
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Rebecca Domeck Indianapolis IN 216 F 11 40-44 82 9:55.06 2:29HY 118 3:30.47 126 1:52:11.36 10.7mph 43 1:06.08 120 49:11.67 12:18/M 2:55:54.64
Top  

Long Sprint Team

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Danville Middle School Team 2 2 M 1 1-99 2 5:39.07 1:25HY 2 0:22.98 2 58:23.90 20.6mph 1 0:19.71 2 25:44.49 6:26/M 1:30:30.15
2 Danville Middle School Team 1 12 M 2 1-99 1 5:29.89 1:22HY 1 0:19.54 4 1:08:37.02 17.5mph 2 0:20.83 1 23:39.72 5:55/M 1:38:27.00
3 JUDES CREW Greenwood IN 397 F 3 1-99 4 9:23.77 2:21HY 3 0:25.10 1 56:06.51 21.4mph 3 0:35.30 4 38:46.84 9:42/M 1:45:17.52
4 Hyland FS18 1 M 4 1-99 3 8:08.73 2:02HY 4 1:29.02 3 1:07:00.32 17.9mph 4 1:44.52 3 32:43.54 8:11/M 1:51:06.13

Upcoming Races