2018 Y Did I Do This 5k Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting the Witham YMCA





2018 Y Did I Do This 5k


Age Group Results


January 01, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC



Men: Top Finishers 1-18 19-39 40-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 19-39 40-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Fisher 1903 23 5 29:43.00 9:35/M
2 Kimberley Guest 1914 37 8 30:33.00 9:51/M
3 Mary McCully 1948 61 9 30:34.57 9:52/M
Top

Female 19 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristi Mackay 1912 35 10 31:58.43 10:19/M
2 Jessica Diekema-Biehl 1908 30 11 33:57.00 10:57/M
3 Jennifer Setty 1915 37 20 39:03.00 12:36/M
4 Hannah Banks 1902 23 24 40:43.00 13:08/M
5 Amber Maslanka 1911 34 33 52:30.00 16:56/M
6 Devin Taylor 1907 27 34 57:22.36 18:30/M
7 Dana Taylor 1906 27 35 57:22.68 18:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marla Mock 1941 56 12 34:26.00 11:06/M
2 Sherry Woodruff 1928 47 13 34:50.41 11:14/M
3 Remedios Hernandez 1927 46 14 35:00.00 11:17/M
4 Melinda Fox 1936 53 15 36:10.00 11:40/M
5 Laura Buening 1918 40 18 37:07.00 11:58/M
6 Karen Saulmon 1930 48 22 39:52.00 12:52/M
7 Crystal Hutto 1924 45 23 39:59.00 12:54/M
8 Kelley Smith 1933 51 25 40:50.00 13:10/M
9 Barb Lebo 1940 56 26 44:03.07 14:13/M
10 Anita Bowen 1932 50 27 47:39.00 15:22/M
11 Angi Kerr 1934 51 31 50:10.73 16:11/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie LaClave 1952 65 21 39:19.00 12:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wuellner 1951 64 1 23:20.00 7:32/M
2 Leonardo Hernandez 1923 44 2 24:28.00 7:54/M
3 David Miller 1949 62 3 25:41.00 8:17/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Hernandez 1956 12 6 29:59.00 9:40/M
Top

Male 19 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Biehl 1910 33 4 29:28.00 9:30/M
2 Joshua Buening 1917 39 16 36:44.00 11:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wood 1929 48 7 30:14.00 9:45/M
2 Jon Hause 1919 42 17 37:01.00 11:56/M
3 Daniel Fry 1943 57 19 37:20.00 12:03/M
4 Bob Bowen 1935 52 28 47:39.00 15:22/M
5 John Beckham 1921 43 30 50:07.99 16:10/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Foley 1957 63 29 49:30.00 15:58/M
2 David Sines 1954 74 32 50:21.43 16:15/M