2018 Z Gravy Chase Age Group Results

Timing Questions please email events@racemaker.org





2018 Z Gravy Chase Final


Age Group Results


November 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



2.0 Miler Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

2.0 Miler Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4.4 Miler Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4.4 Miler Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

2.0 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anjanette Jones 1706 52 15 15:45.37 7:53/M
2 Chloe Wilson 736 18 23 16:07.08 8:04/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christy Lyons 2005 46 17:10.80 8:35/M
2 Jane Porzel 2164 136 19:14.50 9:37/M
3 Kathleen Kinzel 1698 193 20:16.50 10:08/M
4 Bethany morningstar 2002 275 22:06.70 11:03/M
5 Sarah Beggs 2009 314 22:52.58 11:26/M
6 Zoe Beggs 2010 315 22:52.61 11:26/M
7 Kat Beggs 2011 579 28:49.68 14:25/M
8 Anne Wade 2163 650 31:27.96 15:44/M
9 Mae Porzel 2165 651 31:28.17 15:44/M
10 Nikki Bloomer 2298 967 38:45.71 19:23/M
11 Jeanne Brown 2116 991 39:18.32 19:39/M
12 Lucy Brown 2118 1001 39:21.58 19:41/M
13 Denise Huibregtse-Traenkle 2126 1195 48:56.79 24:28/M
14 Etienne Huibregtse-Traenkle 2128 1198 49:04.19 24:32/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Browne 996 16 25 16:13.14 8:07/M
2 Katerina Beggs 1990 12 34 16:36.82 8:18/M
3 Katy Green 645 10 43 17:02.94 8:31/M
4 Grace Ball 660 16 45 17:09.41 8:35/M
5 Clara Corcoran 1639 11 59 17:34.81 8:47/M
6 Elise Reineking 1733 13 67 17:47.78 8:54/M
7 Kate Corcoran 1401 11 70 17:57.32 8:59/M
8 Mary Anderson 1061 9 81 18:16.00 9:08/M
9 Graci Cleveland 726 9 82 18:16.95 9:08/M
10 Josie Imes 594 11 88 18:24.64 9:12/M
11 Katie Chadwick 1670 14 92 18:30.47 9:15/M
12 Maryn Carter 399 8 93 18:34.07 9:17/M
13 Anna Huston 653 14 94 18:34.91 9:17/M
14 Zoe Beggs 1989 15 98 18:36.83 9:18/M
15 Addie Pentzer 209 11 100 18:37.58 9:19/M
16 Ellie Huston 652 16 108 18:40.86 9:20/M
17 Audrey Magnusen 198 12 110 18:41.63 9:21/M
18 Elizabeth Benneyworth 549 12 112 18:44.60 9:22/M
19 Ella DelVecchio 249 17 118 18:52.48 9:26/M
20 Mia DelVecchio 248 18 119 18:52.54 9:26/M
21 Madelyn Richmond 2092 9 126 19:00.81 9:30/M
22 Maddie Sarn 10 14 130 19:06.38 9:33/M
23 Grace Barnes 821 13 140 19:15.88 9:38/M
24 Kaitlyn Oshimura 1777 11 145 19:21.46 9:41/M
25 Hayden Scheetz 2060 6 155 19:35.94 9:48/M
26 Halle Vogtman 1845 15 164 19:44.28 9:52/M
27 Margaret Allen 1716 16 174 19:56.69 9:58/M
28 Lauren Winkler 1891 16 176 19:59.41 10:00/M
29 Sarah Schein 1198 17 187 20:11.58 10:06/M
30 Katelyn Benneyworth 550 8 191 20:13.63 10:07/M
31 Layla McCanna 1958 11 194 20:22.14 10:11/M
32 Grace Goodman 1664 14 197 20:24.92 10:12/M
33 Audrey Patterson 679 13 199 20:28.67 10:14/M
34 Dakota Young 1583 13 200 20:28.93 10:14/M
35 Olivia Mulholland 2178 14 201 20:30.13 10:15/M
36 Macy Moore 1593 18 204 20:33.57 10:17/M
37 Shanti Gregg 1818 18 205 20:34.36 10:17/M
38 Jenna Marron 1589 18 207 20:39.72 10:20/M
39 Katelynn Kirkup 1451 9 208 20:43.76 10:22/M
40 Bryn Maxwell 1486 12 217 20:54.07 10:27/M
41 Caroline Caffrey 1393 9 219 20:59.05 10:30/M
42 Faith Weiss 701 15 222 21:01.96 10:31/M
43 Alexa Snawder 171 10 224 21:07.18 10:34/M
44 Rachel Mingus 809 16 226 21:08.16 10:34/M
45 Ryann Bowers 1806 18 229 21:10.19 10:35/M
46 Mollie Krone 1795 16 230 21:11.02 10:36/M
47 Kendall Martin 2150 15 232 21:11.61 10:36/M
48 Claire Edwards 619 19 233 21:12.13 10:36/M
49 Brooke Buttars 1483 18 240 21:24.75 10:42/M
50 Molly Fleck 721 7 241 21:24.88 10:42/M
51 Lucy Fleck 722 5 242 21:25.24 10:43/M
52 Ella Fleck 723 5 243 21:26.76 10:43/M
53 Julia Rusyniak 2095 17 249 21:31.61 10:46/M
54 Claire Schellhase 1522 14 255 21:43.35 10:52/M
55 Jessica Brewer 1017 17 257 21:45.07 10:53/M
56 Elizabeth Barron 174 11 261 21:48.97 10:54/M
57 Kelly Kaar 428 13 263 21:49.41 10:55/M
58 Caroline Sampson 383 12 277 22:09.46 11:05/M
59 Christina Hardin 1901 11 278 22:09.88 11:05/M
60 Sophie Huber 312 13 284 22:20.09 11:10/M
61 Ava DelVecchio 250 13 285 22:20.51 11:10/M
62 Clara Carlson 290 10 287 22:24.12 11:12/M
63 Sophie Firmani 1601 18 288 22:24.15 11:12/M
64 Claire Sifferlen 332 9 289 22:24.92 11:12/M
65 Ava Mills 542 7 292 22:33.63 11:17/M
66 Olivia Peter 2062 8 293 22:34.12 11:17/M
67 Isabel Metzger 608 15 295 22:39.60 11:20/M
68 Lexia Shelton 1810 18 297 22:42.74 11:21/M
69 Charlotte Omlor 622 11 302 22:48.28 11:24/M
70 Megan Race 254 9 306 22:49.05 11:25/M
71 Betsy Kline 540 9 307 22:49.37 11:25/M
72 Emily Kirkendol 1366 13 310 22:50.37 11:25/M
73 Katy Jerz 583 11 311 22:51.00 11:26/M
74 Elizabeth Green 646 8 312 22:51.81 11:26/M
75 Charli Westerfield 1620 11 320 22:58.68 11:29/M
76 Allison Hartwell 49 16 325 23:05.39 11:33/M
77 Aliyah Irwin 467 6 329 23:09.71 11:35/M
78 Ainsley Serbin 226 16 332 23:19.41 11:40/M
79 Hannah Beck 236 18 353 23:39.82 11:50/M
80 Maddie VanPelt 2065 14 361 23:49.45 11:55/M
81 Arden Kong 405 12 362 23:49.93 11:55/M
82 Grace Sepiol 2161 11 363 23:51.00 11:56/M
83 Reagan Wenstrup 704 13 364 23:51.31 11:56/M
84 Reese Keetle 1977 12 365 23:53.23 11:57/M
85 Olivia Powell 1992 9 373 24:03.15 12:02/M
86 Autumn Peper 84 14 388 24:12.52 12:06/M
87 Katherine Patterson 678 18 392 24:17.69 12:09/M
88 Taylor Jackson 1625 15 397 24:32.04 12:16/M
89 Elizabeth Anderson 1062 8 399 24:34.26 12:17/M
90 Hadley Purvis 417 8 401 24:34.40 12:17/M
91 Ellie Steffen 1218 10 404 24:37.06 12:19/M
92 Ellie Ball 662 9 408 24:42.31 12:21/M
93 Sydney Mounce 434 9 415 24:53.19 12:27/M
94 Hazel Powell 1994 10 422 24:58.65 12:29/M
95 Grace Weston 356 18 431 25:23.64 12:42/M
96 Faith Leedy 272 12 436 25:27.16 12:44/M
97 Brynn Dieckmeyer Zionsville IN 1662 11 438 25:28.84 12:44/M
98 Frances Hanlon 292 8 440 25:29.57 12:45/M
99 Carson-Sarah Sampson 382 14 446 25:32.17 12:46/M
100 Baylee Tylicki 591 10 453 25:38.42 12:49/M
101 Ava Jalaie 2051 13 455 25:40.04 12:50/M
102 Talli Cline 1864 15 457 25:45.05 12:53/M
103 Sadie Poeck 296 11 463 25:50.75 12:55/M
104 Alexis Kern 64 8 465 25:52.97 12:56/M
105 Kate Sifferlen 334 16 466 25:53.78 12:57/M
106 Aalia Carlson 2142 16 468 25:55.64 12:58/M
107 Ella Cline 1863 16 471 25:58.79 12:59/M
108 Devin Hardesty 30 16 472 25:59.58 13:00/M
109 Meg Hardesty 29 18 473 25:59.65 13:00/M
110 Anna Firebaugh 1381 16 475 26:03.79 13:02/M
111 Caroline Cox 2135 11 481 26:11.77 13:06/M
112 Avery Wright 213 12 484 26:14.35 13:07/M
113 Lucy Pentzer 210 11 485 26:14.53 13:07/M
114 Samantha Holmes 1912 10 487 26:17.24 13:09/M
115 Paige Miller 245 5 492 26:22.27 13:11/M
116 Charlotte Hervey 604 5 493 26:22.88 13:11/M
117 Shayda McCanna 1959 9 496 26:25.91 13:13/M
118 Sydney Hervey 605 3 502 26:34.07 13:17/M
119 Lanae Davis 1040 13 510 26:43.01 13:22/M
120 Lily Cross 268 15 512 26:44.48 13:22/M
121 Elin Rowe 2076 11 513 26:45.81 13:23/M
122 Delaney Housel 2012 14 514 26:45.92 13:23/M
123 Katie Humphries 691 15 518 26:48.24 13:24/M
124 Cora Huston 654 10 532 27:23.16 13:42/M
125 Lauren Donovan 2066 15 538 27:27.64 13:44/M
126 Camille Weston 357 16 540 27:31.38 13:46/M
127 Katelynne Race 253 11 543 27:39.44 13:50/M
128 Claire Schlueter 777 11 544 27:42.87 13:51/M
129 Audrey Eaton 718 6 551 27:56.33 13:58/M
130 Abigail Eaton 719 6 552 27:56.49 13:58/M
131 Reese Sullivan 573 6 553 28:02.10 14:01/M
132 Vivian Prihoda 794 8 554 28:02.29 14:01/M
133 Katherine Raches 1504 9 560 28:07.45 14:04/M
134 Charlotte Raches 372 12 561 28:10.27 14:05/M
135 Marin Nicholson 521 9 564 28:14.63 14:07/M
136 Marin Rose 276 8 573 28:31.83 14:16/M
137 Anna Cope 499 9 576 28:34.63 14:17/M
138 Catherine Herlt 1360 9 577 28:35.19 14:18/M
139 Meredith Robinson 184 5 594 29:17.20 14:39/M
140 Sydney Rose 275 10 596 29:23.97 14:42/M
141 Ellie Eaton 717 8 599 29:28.27 14:44/M
142 Emilee Sarn 9 17 603 29:36.63 14:48/M
143 Madison Hardin 531 11 605 29:37.98 14:49/M
144 Julia Sanders 803 11 613 29:53.18 14:57/M
145 Avery Irwin 466 11 614 29:58.13 14:59/M
146 Lauren Cox 2136 7 620 30:14.05 15:07/M
147 Ryleigh Mullen 431 10 622 30:22.78 15:11/M
148 Kennedy Mullen 432 8 623 30:22.80 15:11/M
149 MacKenzie Pascarella 165 10 635 31:02.56 15:31/M
150 Caroline Berg 279 9 639 31:05.96 15:33/M
151 Alexandra Deweese 56 8 640 31:08.10 15:34/M
152 Olivia Wollenburg 37 10 643 31:11.02 15:36/M
153 Gabbi Cline 1865 12 659 32:07.77 16:04/M
154 Maya Ferrand 5 9 660 32:07.95 16:04/M
155 Maret Childers 509 8 669 32:26.77 16:13/M
156 Avry Kunberger 113 11 671 32:28.30 16:14/M
157 Emmy Lucas 1667 11 672 32:28.68 16:14/M
158 Avery Gonso 13 7 678 32:43.98 16:22/M
159 Holyn Gaither 709 13 679 32:45.46 16:23/M
160 Ava Schuler 797 8 686 32:49.31 16:25/M
161 Charlotte Vincent 1449 6 698 33:12.96 16:36/M
162 Madeline Kunberger 112 17 700 33:18.73 16:39/M
163 Ellie Laboe 260 7 703 33:21.19 16:41/M
164 Maeve McManus 1304 8 705 33:24.57 16:42/M
165 Lauren Brown 1335 12 707 33:26.15 16:43/M
166 Grace Adlong 412 12 710 33:28.50 16:44/M
167 Shelby Eaton 1773 12 711 33:28.56 16:44/M
168 Hadley Hardin 533 3 715 33:31.44 16:46/M
169 Adelle Wenstrup 705 13 718 33:39.12 16:50/M
170 Callie Carlson 1526 5 727 33:49.31 16:55/M
171 Maggie Montgomery 2156 17 732 33:50.81 16:55/M
172 Samantha Myers 771 15 734 33:52.53 16:56/M
173 Laurel Masterson 109 15 735 33:54.36 16:57/M
174 Madison Snawder 172 11 740 34:00.79 17:00/M
175 Mia Newton 1949 5 744 34:01.25 17:01/M
176 Grace Windlow 1909 5 748 34:06.86 17:03/M
177 Katherine Snyder 1347 7 749 34:12.75 17:06/M
178 Lucy Fay 169 9 753 34:15.12 17:08/M
179 Eva Newton 1953 4 755 34:20.30 17:10/M
180 Ella Kate Montgomery 1970 10 769 34:38.32 17:19/M
181 Tess Korte 265 12 776 34:48.70 17:24/M
182 Paige Atkinson 436 17 779 34:51.05 17:26/M
183 Megan Sheridan 329 17 780 34:51.40 17:26/M
184 Emma Korte 263 19 786 35:10.48 17:35/M
185 Reese Aeschliman 256 8 794 35:25.97 17:43/M
186 Eleanor Frank 145 14 795 35:26.13 17:43/M
187 Finley Allen 1982 14 799 35:43.77 17:52/M
188 Ella Hardin 1900 13 800 35:44.30 17:52/M
189 Eleanor Shaver 598 5 803 35:49.89 17:55/M
190 Neve Bowden 562 7 819 36:05.12 18:03/M
191 Emily Myers 770 17 820 36:06.85 18:03/M
192 Kelsey Serbin 225 13 827 36:15.31 18:08/M
193 Claire Campbell 1362 14 830 36:20.42 18:10/M
194 Lauren Bruns 283 16 833 36:27.85 18:14/M
195 Catherine Adlong 414 7 836 36:36.90 18:18/M
196 Stella Coulson 2016 10 838 36:38.56 18:19/M
197 Grace Lizama 409 14 842 36:43.80 18:22/M
198 Emily Kern 65 6 850 36:48.56 18:24/M
199 Lauren Campbell 425 17 858 37:06.18 18:33/M
200 Emerson Stoner 1571 12 861 37:08.97 18:34/M
201 Campbell Stoner 1563 12 862 37:10.92 18:35/M
202 Sophie Keenan 496 13 872 37:23.13 18:42/M
203 Uyen Le 1886 18 883 37:33.77 18:47/M
204 Mia Canada 528 10 884 37:34.54 18:47/M
205 Beth Messaglia 1885 18 890 37:37.37 18:49/M
206 Emersen Ruszkowski 1439 8 893 37:38.70 18:49/M
207 Zoe Ferris 61 9 895 37:38.87 18:49/M
208 Raegan Herbert 232 10 899 37:43.81 18:52/M
209 Tenley Herbert 233 8 903 37:50.02 18:55/M
210 Leah Perrin 40 7 907 37:54.00 18:57/M
211 Gillian Louiso 616 15 926 38:13.60 19:07/M
212 Rebecca Masoncup 483 10 931 38:16.41 19:08/M
213 Madelyn Sprengnether 775 2 939 38:21.48 19:11/M
214 Siena Crawley 234 4 941 38:22.29 19:11/M
215 Emily Ryan 354 10 943 38:22.45 19:11/M
216 Isabel Sarria 455 16 947 38:25.25 19:13/M
217 Daphne Long 180 6 952 38:30.10 19:15/M
218 Eliza Long 179 8 953 38:30.12 19:15/M
219 Sophie McCarthy 316 16 957 38:36.48 19:18/M
220 Chloe Cranfill 1361 13 960 38:40.14 19:20/M
221 Kate Masterson 108 13 961 38:40.43 19:20/M
222 Ellie Leonard 162 14 963 38:41.46 19:21/M
223 Marjorie Mitalski 21 16 974 38:50.27 19:25/M
224 Amy Girouard 1915 19 983 39:06.14 19:33/M
225 Janice Mayberry 1741 8 985 39:06.77 19:33/M
226 Maddy Dohm 602 14 1009 39:25.46 19:43/M
227 Emma Strange 1528 9 1010 39:26.91 19:43/M
228 Anika Fraer 712 9 1019 39:37.87 19:49/M
229 Anjali Fraser 713 5 1022 39:39.98 19:50/M
230 Josephine Shaver 597 8 1024 39:42.63 19:51/M
231 Katelyn Schein 147 14 1030 39:50.02 19:55/M
232 Kiley Schein 148 11 1031 39:50.73 19:55/M
233 Ellen Densmore 318 16 1047 40:10.03 20:05/M
234 Logan Pritchett 696 16 1048 40:10.84 20:05/M
235 Audra Viskanta 320 6 1051 40:16.80 20:08/M
236 Meghan Densmore 319 13 1055 40:18.92 20:09/M
237 Julia Betz 391 17 1059 40:27.53 20:14/M
238 Julia Weed 286 18 1060 40:30.47 20:15/M
239 Erin Uebele 1939 19 1064 40:33.91 20:17/M
240 Hadley Mills 543 5 1066 40:35.01 20:18/M
241 Alli Morrow 293 12 1068 40:38.19 20:19/M
242 Anna Morrow 294 14 1069 40:38.90 20:19/M
243 McKenzie Schulz 438 15 1073 40:42.10 20:21/M
244 Claire Mitalski 22 15 1077 40:45.21 20:23/M
245 Riley Matthews 351 15 1079 40:47.14 20:24/M
246 Lauren Matthews 352 13 1083 40:52.19 20:26/M
247 Piper Longest 1426 15 1084 40:53.48 20:27/M
248 Kinley Longest 222 18 1085 40:53.60 20:27/M
249 Rebecca Ottinger 1533 11 1095 41:20.34 20:40/M
250 Eleanor Shaw 1408 6 1106 41:31.09 20:46/M
251 Morgan Mantel 2112 12 1117 41:55.63 20:58/M
252 Madison Hart 474 6 1167 43:53.04 21:57/M
253 Ellery Fielder 513 8 1188 46:20.02 23:10/M
254 Claire Wiethoff 396 11 1189 46:20.06 23:10/M
255 Mia Wawr 2177 11 1211 1:11:52.08 35:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Patterson 1743 20 170 19:48.67 9:54/M
2 Erin Soldatis 193 23 195 20:24.29 10:12/M
3 Grace Rushton 1481 23 202 20:31.06 10:16/M
4 Zoe Edwards 618 23 227 21:08.60 10:34/M
5 Megan Garrett 1454 20 266 21:54.19 10:57/M
6 Lea Morical 664 20 334 23:20.98 11:40/M
7 Julia Sifferlen 333 20 346 23:32.27 11:46/M
8 Leah Beck 235 22 357 23:42.10 11:51/M
9 Anna Firmani 1600 22 503 26:35.38 13:18/M
10 Maddiy Kelly 1699 20 545 27:47.39 13:54/M
11 Katie Luczak 670 22 586 29:05.04 14:33/M
12 Dixe Schillaci 1358 22 587 29:07.59 14:34/M
13 Megan Reece 2102 24 606 29:40.68 14:50/M
14 Alexandra Gallagher 921 25 608 29:41.26 14:51/M
15 Anna Savery 577 22 618 30:09.12 15:05/M
16 Tiffany Julian 1721 25 627 30:37.16 15:19/M
17 Rachel Zeunik 92 20 689 32:56.02 16:28/M
18 Stacy Hill 1496 27 743 34:01.14 17:01/M
19 Anna Zeunik 91 27 760 34:27.68 17:14/M
20 Samantha Powers 546 25 810 35:54.74 17:57/M
21 Emily Hainer 568 20 857 37:05.27 18:33/M
22 Kelsey Helstrom 1316 22 873 37:23.46 18:42/M
23 Kathryn King 189 28 882 37:30.07 18:45/M
24 Lauren Masoncup 1750 20 944 38:23.51 19:12/M
25 Robin MacKellar 486 21 984 39:06.59 19:33/M
26 Emma Miller 536 20 996 39:20.48 19:40/M
27 Clayre Sorenson 1802 24 1037 39:57.78 19:59/M
28 Jenny Hoops 1731 23 1057 40:20.91 20:10/M
29 Emma Uebele 1938 24 1063 40:33.51 20:17/M
30 Taylor Davidson 1673 24 1074 40:42.77 20:21/M
31 Erica Matthews 2078 26 1099 41:24.16 20:42/M
32 Angela Jones Whitestown IN 1940 27 1123 42:13.03 21:07/M
33 Erin Imes 2029 21 1131 42:21.53 21:11/M
34 Carolyn Zipp 1351 27 1154 43:19.41 21:40/M
35 Elizabeth Sadler 751 25 1213 1:16:04.82 38:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Green 643 37 44 17:02.94 8:31/M
2 Andrea Spahn-McGraw 1587 39 115 18:50.85 9:25/M
3 Katie Hermon 1779 38 132 19:12.05 9:36/M
4 Stephanie Frankford 1610 32 143 19:18.94 9:39/M
5 Jennifer Oshimura 1776 38 147 19:23.13 9:42/M
6 Leigh Jaschke 1377 36 154 19:35.30 9:48/M
7 Andrea Gilroy 2137 38 206 20:36.13 10:18/M
8 Michele Kirkup 1450 38 209 20:43.77 10:22/M
9 Jacklyn Summers 26 30 210 20:45.98 10:23/M
10 Kelly Shaw 23 36 211 20:46.12 10:23/M
11 Laura Allen 1933 37 213 20:47.98 10:24/M
12 Jaclyn Cleveland 724 37 214 20:48.14 10:24/M
13 Leslie Antonelli 1312 39 216 20:53.90 10:27/M
14 Jessica Carter 397 38 223 21:01.99 10:31/M
15 Jessica Richmond 1505 38 234 21:14.23 10:37/M
16 Tara Fleck 720 37 244 21:27.53 10:44/M
17 Heather Girten 1814 35 281 22:15.41 11:08/M
18 Andrea Westerfield 1619 39 323 23:01.62 11:31/M
19 Sarah Pank 1766 33 345 23:32.22 11:46/M
20 Sandy Herrod 1594 34 349 23:36.34 11:48/M
21 Tiffany Shaw 1413 38 372 24:02.67 12:01/M
22 Liz Ferrand 1302 37 377 24:08.10 12:04/M
23 Krisy Powell 1991 39 384 24:10.43 12:05/M
24 Heather Purvis 415 39 398 24:33.53 12:17/M
25 Devon McGinnis 1389 34 402 24:35.01 12:18/M
26 Cara Chittenden 1622 38 421 24:57.07 12:29/M
27 Roseann Allen 93 37 433 25:24.04 12:42/M
28 Christina Dieckmeyer Zionsville IN 1661 37 443 25:30.52 12:45/M
29 LeAndra Young 1584 39 495 26:25.83 13:13/M
30 Erin Hervey 603 33 497 26:26.14 13:13/M
31 Jessica Richmond 1506 38 542 27:36.89 13:48/M
32 Carlie Cope 497 38 572 28:31.41 14:16/M
33 Renee Lynch 1520 33 578 28:48.51 14:24/M
34 Jane Kaufman 524 35 585 28:59.71 14:30/M
35 Leslie Robinson 182 36 593 29:17.12 14:39/M
36 Katie Eaton 1774 37 597 29:26.42 14:43/M
37 Laura Koke 648 35 610 29:44.75 14:52/M
38 Andrea Gonso 11 38 662 32:10.35 16:05/M
39 Mica Wilson 42 38 664 32:11.35 16:06/M
40 Amanda Kaiser 1329 38 673 32:30.55 16:15/M
41 Megan Dalecky 1455 31 676 32:40.49 16:20/M
42 Amy Schuler 796 35 687 32:51.31 16:26/M
43 Ashley Meredith 1448 35 696 33:12.78 16:36/M
44 Kathy Laboe 257 38 704 33:23.08 16:42/M
45 Katie Orlowski 1502 30 726 33:48.97 16:54/M
46 Holly Windlow 1908 34 746 34:06.10 17:03/M
47 Lauren Snyder 1346 34 751 34:13.89 17:07/M
48 Betsy Huffman 103 37 778 34:50.84 17:25/M
49 Shannon Branic 2120 37 788 35:13.87 17:37/M
50 Rebecca Honisch 1693 33 802 35:49.45 17:55/M
51 Lea Shaver 596 38 843 36:43.81 18:22/M
52 Lora Canada 526 38 886 37:35.76 18:48/M
53 Megan Ferris 58 37 894 37:38.73 18:49/M
54 Jessica Marine 756 30 898 37:43.10 18:52/M
55 Abby Perrin 39 36 908 37:54.87 18:57/M
56 Stephanie Dunn 387 38 921 38:09.47 19:05/M
57 Ashley Sprengnether 772 32 937 38:20.67 19:10/M
58 Lindsay Crawley-Herbert 231 34 948 38:25.45 19:13/M
59 Lauren Long 177 37 954 38:30.23 19:15/M
60 Katie Sullivan 572 35 989 39:16.09 19:38/M
61 Leeza Finch 1384 30 1003 39:22.27 19:41/M
62 Kelly Beymer 137 34 1006 39:23.19 19:42/M
63 Greta Horn 1835 33 1034 39:55.27 19:58/M
64 Rebecca Franklin 1797 33 1036 39:57.33 19:59/M
65 Misty Doland 1974 35 1041 40:00.51 20:00/M
66 Caley Concannon 1844 34 1043 40:03.83 20:02/M
67 Stephanie Mills 1596 35 1067 40:35.40 20:18/M
68 Samantha Spencer 1324 35 1072 40:42.10 20:21/M
69 Sarah Sparks 694 38 1076 40:44.96 20:22/M
70 Meredith Therrien 1510 39 1098 41:22.02 20:41/M
71 Dayna Buckley 1421 34 1137 42:39.11 21:20/M
72 Lisa Marosky 151 31 1141 42:42.05 21:21/M
73 Morgen Augenstein 70 32 1142 42:43.36 21:22/M
74 Whitney Watkins 1857 35 1147 42:59.26 21:30/M
75 Lindsay Merrick 1641 33 1148 43:02.15 21:31/M
76 Amanda McNeil 366 35 1163 43:48.40 21:54/M
77 Abigail Inman 1555 30 1182 45:43.30 22:52/M
78 Deidra Smith 2038 38 1201 50:38.23 25:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Pitts 401 47 35 16:38.18 8:19/M
2 Holly Reineking 1732 41 66 17:46.65 8:53/M
3 David Raches 370 40 102 18:37.91 9:19/M
4 Judi Weston 355 47 144 19:20.34 9:40/M
5 Misty Byers 2106 48 150 19:29.66 9:45/M
6 Liz Messaglia 804 49 156 19:35.98 9:48/M
7 Julie Zeikle 2174 42 157 19:36.44 9:48/M
8 Aimee Firebaugh 1379 43 158 19:37.20 9:49/M
9 Christina Race 252 40 171 19:51.88 9:56/M
10 Cathy Brown 67 46 175 19:58.88 9:59/M
11 Andrea Winkler 1890 46 178 19:59.76 10:00/M
12 Holly Harl 748 47 183 20:07.64 10:04/M
13 Heather Minor 297 47 184 20:07.97 10:04/M
14 Jessica Walter 360 43 188 20:12.74 10:06/M
15 Tiernae Buttars 1482 46 245 21:28.30 10:44/M
16 Ali Maxwell 338 44 247 21:28.87 10:44/M
17 Sarah King 1686 43 248 21:30.06 10:45/M
18 Lynn Holzman 1813 46 282 22:15.78 11:08/M
19 Julie Ring 1398 46 286 22:22.16 11:11/M
20 Stephanie Reece 1674 48 300 22:46.61 11:23/M
21 Natalie Winters 2028 47 304 22:48.53 11:24/M
22 Tanya Peter 714 45 330 23:10.75 11:35/M
23 Monica Boldt 663 47 337 23:24.93 11:42/M
24 Jennifer Cross 994 49 339 23:25.96 11:43/M
25 Melissa Zebig 1983 44 340 23:26.41 11:43/M
26 Stephanie Kramer 698 44 348 23:32.69 11:46/M
27 Jodi Burkholder 227 42 356 23:41.91 11:51/M
28 Talitha Corbin 631 40 359 23:45.62 11:53/M
29 Andi Hardesty 27 46 367 23:56.76 11:58/M
30 Sarah McCanna 1957 41 370 24:00.52 12:00/M
31 Christy Deuschle 444 48 374 24:03.77 12:02/M
32 Dena Waller 440 48 375 24:03.95 12:02/M
33 Gretchen Carlson 289 41 378 24:08.12 12:04/M
34 Jenny LeVora 789 40 383 24:10.19 12:05/M
35 Caron Peper 82 40 385 24:10.47 12:05/M
36 Anne Patterson 677 48 395 24:23.51 12:12/M
37 Stacie Kaar 427 42 412 24:48.54 12:24/M
38 Tara Everson 784 45 416 24:53.72 12:27/M
39 Carrie Steffen Zionsville IN 1217 42 420 24:56.35 12:28/M
40 Jillian Lucas 1665 41 424 25:05.48 12:33/M
41 Lesley Weiss 700 44 428 25:20.57 12:40/M
42 Kim Stratman 477 43 429 25:22.12 12:41/M
43 Debbie Hainer 1605 48 435 25:26.28 12:43/M
44 Molly Chamberlin 1955 43 439 25:29.12 12:45/M
45 Molly Hanlon 291 48 445 25:31.14 12:46/M
46 Mindy Tylicki 588 40 451 25:35.75 12:48/M
47 Kellie Sarn 8 49 456 25:43.84 12:52/M
48 Kim Leonard 160 47 458 25:45.43 12:53/M
49 Tonya Larson 1467 43 459 25:46.35 12:53/M
50 Gina Serbin 223 45 460 25:46.50 12:53/M
51 Sarah Jagger 514 40 461 25:47.18 12:54/M
52 Nor Carlson 2141 47 467 25:55.63 12:58/M
53 Lyle Browne 995 46 478 26:10.83 13:05/M
54 Kim Anders 2098 41 498 26:26.74 13:13/M
55 Katie Wright 212 40 507 26:37.22 13:19/M
56 Dava Poeck 295 45 509 26:41.59 13:21/M
57 Kristen Humphries 690 43 516 26:46.52 13:23/M
58 Lily Mansoori 637 40 530 27:21.39 13:41/M
59 Elizabeth Selm 31 45 533 27:23.21 13:42/M
60 Layla Mansoori 638 40 535 27:25.30 13:43/M
61 Erin Huston 651 45 536 27:25.57 13:43/M
62 Laure Wiethoff 394 45 556 28:03.15 14:02/M
63 Sara Beggs 1987 49 559 28:07.15 14:04/M
64 Christine Raches 369 40 562 28:10.87 14:05/M
65 Kristina Kennedy 1561 44 567 28:19.07 14:10/M
66 Melissa Rose 273 45 570 28:24.10 14:12/M
67 Andrea Nicholson 518 40 571 28:25.52 14:13/M
68 Kate Hilliker 52 42 584 28:51.69 14:26/M
69 Adalyn Schillaci 122 48 588 29:07.60 14:34/M
70 Jennifer Luczak 667 47 589 29:08.15 14:34/M
71 Izzy Sweeny 1880 43 590 29:09.62 14:35/M
72 Gena Pulley 732 40 600 29:31.12 14:46/M
73 Rebecca Kiell 1272 46 612 29:49.69 14:55/M
74 Kristen Irwin 464 42 615 29:58.98 14:59/M
75 Diana Jacob 69 45 616 30:07.14 15:04/M
76 Jennifer Pascarella 163 43 636 31:03.86 15:32/M
77 Emma Wollenburg 38 41 641 31:09.91 15:35/M
78 Ellen Fan 55 41 642 31:10.07 15:35/M
79 Kimberly Storen 579 48 652 31:28.51 15:44/M
80 Greta Cline 1862 47 665 32:15.15 16:08/M
81 Carrie Jalaie 2049 42 675 32:39.66 16:20/M
82 Jessica Reynolds 738 41 681 32:47.98 16:24/M
83 Robin Davis 1585 49 683 32:48.13 16:24/M
84 Erin Phillips 322 42 691 32:56.49 16:28/M
85 Shannon Kunberger 111 46 706 33:24.69 16:42/M
86 Tamara Hobick 639 49 708 33:26.22 16:43/M
87 Jennifer Mayes 1473 43 709 33:26.58 16:43/M
88 Julie Laughlin 500 41 713 33:31.03 16:46/M
89 Amanda Hardin 530 40 714 33:31.08 16:46/M
90 Valerie Wenstrup Zionsville IN 703 41 719 33:39.49 16:50/M
91 Julie Schlueter 776 46 720 33:44.09 16:52/M
92 Mary Pat Huber 309 47 723 33:47.55 16:54/M
93 Laura DelVecchio 247 49 724 33:47.78 16:54/M
94 Kelly Masterson 107 42 731 33:50.37 16:55/M
95 Julia Myers 769 47 750 34:13.49 17:07/M
96 Diane Newton 1951 40 756 34:21.97 17:11/M
97 Sarah Sampson 381 49 762 34:33.62 17:17/M
98 Lacey Montgomery 1973 41 765 34:36.22 17:18/M
99 Lisa Sheridan 328 47 781 34:54.57 17:27/M
100 Heather Orbaugh 728 49 783 35:07.08 17:34/M
101 Alicia Leedy 270 48 790 35:19.87 17:40/M
102 Katy Allen 1685 47 798 35:42.48 17:51/M
103 Laura Sweeney 325 43 801 35:48.29 17:54/M
104 Amanda Cullen 610 42 804 35:51.42 17:56/M
105 Tiffany Stoner 487 47 813 35:55.37 17:58/M
106 Kim Byrd 78 49 815 35:56.74 17:58/M
107 Helena Rowe 2067 42 816 35:59.36 18:00/M
108 Deb Beuter 783 49 818 36:04.80 18:02/M
109 Samantha Backhaus 632 46 821 36:07.66 18:04/M
110 Melissa Palencia 153 48 823 36:08.84 18:04/M
111 Stephanie Richason 1636 46 824 36:09.91 18:05/M
112 Maggie Bowden 561 42 825 36:10.79 18:05/M
113 Tiffany Alaimo 126 42 829 36:18.84 18:09/M
114 Lori Coulson 2014 43 837 36:38.16 18:19/M
115 Tina Lizama 407 44 846 36:44.62 18:22/M
116 Barbi Kern 62 42 849 36:48.19 18:24/M
117 Carrie Bruns 281 42 852 36:52.63 18:26/M
118 Stephanie Ruszkowski 1391 41 896 37:38.93 18:49/M
119 Letisia Weaver 2180 40 914 37:59.17 19:00/M
120 Jody Mulholland 2179 46 915 38:00.14 19:00/M
121 Tamara Lodics 96 49 924 38:12.32 19:06/M
122 Trisha Smith 98 47 925 38:12.89 19:06/M
123 Jonathan Fraser 711 46 942 38:22.36 19:11/M
124 Emilia McCarthy 315 47 958 38:37.65 19:19/M
125 Melissa Chrisman 551 45 968 38:45.75 19:23/M
126 Jennifer Gaither 708 44 977 38:56.86 19:28/M
127 Suzanne Mayberry 1740 47 981 39:04.67 19:32/M
128 Carina Girouard 461 46 986 39:07.18 19:34/M
129 Jennifer Haas 347 44 988 39:14.88 19:37/M
130 Beth Jones Brownsburg IN 1942 44 993 39:18.79 19:39/M
131 Kricket Williams 1628 47 1005 39:22.85 19:41/M
132 Heather Magnusen 196 42 1007 39:23.20 19:42/M
133 Amy Dohm 599 44 1013 39:29.06 19:45/M
134 Ami Fraser 710 43 1017 39:37.81 19:49/M
135 Lesley Kay 1928 43 1018 39:37.86 19:49/M
136 Brenda Knecht 384 47 1020 39:38.04 19:49/M
137 Jenn Naspinski 1688 43 1035 39:56.37 19:58/M
138 Kim Morgan 1675 48 1056 40:19.76 20:10/M
139 Joanna Hoops 1711 49 1058 40:21.38 20:11/M
140 Stephanie Burton 1889 42 1065 40:34.00 20:17/M
141 Ruth Barbee 782 49 1082 40:52.02 20:26/M
142 Kathy Weed 285 48 1087 41:00.56 20:30/M
143 Nicole Matthews 350 45 1089 41:07.98 20:34/M
144 Amanda Pentzer 207 42 1101 41:27.04 20:44/M
145 Erin Shaw 185 41 1108 41:32.44 20:46/M
146 Nancy Johnston 19 47 1115 41:46.80 20:53/M
147 Jillian Ashton 240 45 1121 42:06.08 21:03/M
148 Kelly Johnson 2039 43 1124 42:14.87 21:07/M
149 Joni Prihoda 792 41 1128 42:17.28 21:09/M
150 Kelly McManus 16 44 1134 42:28.34 21:14/M
151 Monica Kline 537 41 1135 42:29.22 21:15/M
152 Heather Anderson 1570 41 1152 43:18.55 21:39/M
153 Carrie Graham 1532 42 1157 43:29.59 21:45/M
154 Teresa Cruz 74 41 1165 43:52.02 21:56/M
155 Corrine Hendershot 468 44 1168 43:54.50 21:57/M
156 Rebecca Wollenburg 35 41 1178 44:38.99 22:19/M
157 Amy Hartig 1838 42 1194 48:19.77 24:10/M
158 Amy Butts 2132 45 1196 49:03.05 24:32/M
159 Deanna Fielder 510 44 1203 52:00.62 26:00/M
160 Vickie Hall 1960 45 1208 57:17.97 28:39/M
161 Michaela Sisk 1287 49 1210 1:11:37.99 35:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Wilson 734 50 63 17:40.67 8:50/M
2 Sandy Sifferlen 331 51 76 18:08.69 9:04/M
3 Teresa Copp 917 57 141 19:16.82 9:38/M
4 Claire Fisher 1388 53 189 20:13.37 10:07/M
5 Melissa Fisher Zionsville IN 1660 50 198 20:26.05 10:13/M
6 Elizabeth Rushton 1480 51 203 20:33.36 10:17/M
7 Kristen Steck 2148 52 343 23:28.59 11:44/M
8 JoJo Rinebold 114 52 371 24:01.96 12:01/M
9 Pam Jones 1735 59 419 24:56.17 12:28/M
10 Katie Campbell 422 51 470 25:58.73 12:59/M
11 Christine Mingus 808 52 546 27:47.44 13:54/M
12 Chanthy Franklin 1157 54 591 29:11.05 14:36/M
13 Jil Savery 575 54 617 30:09.03 15:05/M
14 Alison Spoonmore 87 54 630 30:43.33 15:22/M
15 Lisa Hudson 1701 54 647 31:24.45 15:42/M
16 Lynn Prust 580 53 648 31:26.76 15:43/M
17 Michelle Howden 801 58 653 31:37.19 15:49/M
18 Melinda Woolsey 1606 51 670 32:27.44 16:14/M
19 Jodi Davis 326 50 682 32:48.04 16:24/M
20 Susan Frank 1645 59 701 33:20.10 16:40/M
21 Denise Mimms 1854 51 737 34:00.04 17:00/M
22 Becky Culp 1855 50 738 34:00.34 17:00/M
23 Laura Zeunik 89 57 759 34:26.81 17:13/M
24 Beth Beck 237 52 773 34:46.88 17:23/M
25 Rebecca Powers 544 51 808 35:53.38 17:57/M
26 Jane Perkins 106 56 811 35:54.95 17:57/M
27 Patricia Chin 1799 52 854 36:58.94 18:29/M
28 Michelle Hogan 202 55 866 37:13.49 18:37/M
29 Renee Creason 1739 56 868 37:17.49 18:39/M
30 Sue Meyer 157 53 918 38:03.41 19:02/M
31 Bonnie Tura 388 56 920 38:07.13 19:04/M
32 Lynn Schwarz 1518 50 927 38:13.65 19:07/M
33 Karen Dowden 118 59 928 38:13.93 19:07/M
34 Jane Louiso 614 53 930 38:14.25 19:07/M
35 Kelly Masoncup 480 50 932 38:16.62 19:08/M
36 Isabelle Ryan 353 53 938 38:21.16 19:11/M
37 Vicky Sarria 453 51 946 38:24.95 19:12/M
38 Brandy Masoncup 687 52 949 38:25.52 19:13/M
39 Julie Conrad 203 50 975 38:54.54 19:27/M
40 Christy Soldatis 192 54 994 39:19.14 19:40/M
41 Amy Miller 534 50 1012 39:28.11 19:44/M
42 Sara Campbell 1788 57 1015 39:30.60 19:45/M
43 Cindy Chen Derkacz 2034 50 1049 40:14.55 20:07/M
44 Colleen Hittle 317 50 1053 40:17.89 20:09/M
45 Kimberly Gilbert 85 52 1061 40:32.92 20:16/M
46 Lisa Gilbert 1336 59 1071 40:41.21 20:21/M
47 Mary Barbee 781 56 1080 40:48.44 20:24/M
48 Susan Ottinger 1534 52 1093 41:19.63 20:40/M
49 Patti Imes 2030 54 1130 42:20.24 21:10/M
50 Carmen Price 1475 54 1160 43:34.82 21:47/M
51 Dana Mihok 2104 52 1162 43:45.45 21:53/M
52 Jill Doll 368 59 1164 43:49.27 21:55/M
53 Sandy Conner 1825 59 1169 44:00.87 22:00/M
54 Dawn Fitch 199 52 1174 44:19.50 22:10/M
55 Deborah Sadler 750 58 1214 1:16:04.92 38:02/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Kaufman 523 69 592 29:15.11 14:38/M
2 Connie Sipes 1757 70 631 30:46.05 15:23/M
3 Tina Vinard 1671 61 766 34:36.47 17:18/M
4 Karen Walton 553 61 793 35:25.41 17:43/M
5 Judy Barnes 1339 70 828 36:18.64 18:09/M
6 Gail Bumgarner 1817 64 853 36:54.74 18:27/M
7 Patricia McCarthy 1314 60 874 37:23.62 18:42/M
8 Mary Blend 1967 63 887 37:36.00 18:48/M
9 Susan Armstrong 1875 78 902 37:47.19 18:54/M
10 Jenna Hall 1963 60 906 37:51.43 18:56/M
11 Paula Marine 753 61 910 37:56.14 18:58/M
12 Anta Masoncup 688 80 935 38:19.14 19:10/M
13 Sue Crum 560 66 966 38:45.65 19:23/M
14 Connie Chrisman 557 68 972 38:47.99 19:24/M
15 Bette Sullivan 1950 67 980 39:04.49 19:32/M
16 Lesley MacKellar 484 62 982 39:05.75 19:33/M
17 Trena Finch 1385 63 998 39:20.89 19:40/M
18 Laverda McGowen 2183 78 1016 39:32.98 19:46/M
19 Toni Beymer 1598 61 1025 39:44.38 19:52/M
20 Alison Schein 1672 65 1070 40:41.16 20:21/M
21 Landa Matthews 1434 74 1096 41:20.55 20:40/M
22 Dana Hacker 1829 67 1100 41:27.01 20:44/M
23 Barb Wright 216 70 1102 41:28.97 20:44/M
24 Deb Dobrovodsky 1404 60 1109 41:33.82 20:47/M
25 Susan Buckley 1418 68 1139 42:40.57 21:20/M
26 Jeanne Daniel 1728 65 1149 43:02.89 21:31/M
27 Cindy Lagacy 1568 62 1156 43:21.56 21:41/M
28 Maria Hampton 1476 60 1158 43:33.12 21:47/M
29 Sandy Obremskey 1423 82 1166 43:52.68 21:56/M
30 Carolyn Rosenfeld 1876 71 1171 44:09.76 22:05/M
31 Jane Hendrickson 149 62 1180 44:47.92 22:24/M
32 Marcia Meury 491 62 1181 45:05.04 22:33/M
33 Michelle Sorenson 1801 60 1192 47:38.89 23:49/M
34 Chris Vogt 1530 70 1207 54:12.92 27:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Pitts 403 16 1 12:31.71 6:16/M
2 Doug Corcoran 1400 45 2 12:37.69 6:19/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1586 1586 129 19:05.74 9:33/M
2 Will Lyons 2003 142 19:18.70 9:39/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2300 2300 262 21:49.14 10:55/M
4 john morningstar 2001 271 22:03.77 11:02/M
5 Dan Porzel 2162 411 24:47.61 12:24/M
6 John Beggs 2008 583 28:51.66 14:26/M
7 Sam Lyons 2004 604 29:37.04 14:49/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1831 1831 649 31:26.98 15:43/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2129 2129 693 33:08.92 16:34/M
10 Henry Orlowski 1503 745 34:02.39 17:01/M
11 Unknown Partic. 2064 2064 809 35:53.99 17:57/M
12 Logan Atkinson 1541 840 36:42.49 18:21/M
13 Unknown Partic. 1334 1334 911 37:56.37 18:58/M
14 Chris Bloomer 2299 970 38:46.53 19:23/M
15 Jason Brown 2115 997 39:20.63 19:40/M
16 Unknown Partic. 1111 1111 999 39:21.19 19:41/M
17 Brody Brown 2117 1004 39:22.83 19:41/M
18 Unknown Partic. 1326 1326 1088 41:06.19 20:33/M
19 Unknown Partic. 1427 1427 1097 41:21.89 20:41/M
20 Unknown Partic. 1140 1140 1107 41:32.06 20:46/M
21 Unknown Partic. 1245 1245 1113 41:42.22 20:51/M
22 Harrison Clark 2110 1118 41:56.81 20:58/M
23 John Henry Wollenburg 1309 1176 44:34.75 22:17/M
24 Unknown Partic. 981 981 1193 48:18.09 24:09/M
25 Elliot Huibregtse-Traenkle 2127 1197 49:04.02 24:32/M
26 Unknown Partic. 1529 1529 1204 52:31.77 26:16/M
27 Unknown Partic. 905 905 1205 54:07.15 27:04/M
28 Unknown Partic. 1049 1049 1209 1:10:20.14 35:10/M
29 Unknown Partic. 2045 2045 1212 1:12:07.42 36:04/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Fisher 100 14 3 13:51.92 6:56/M
2 Seth Weston 358 14 4 13:56.19 6:58/M
3 Charles Boldt 1204 13 5 13:59.58 7:00/M
4 Brady Metzger 607 16 7 14:35.63 7:18/M
5 Azmi Carlson 2143 16 8 14:36.44 7:18/M
6 Henry Waller 1542 18 10 14:55.75 7:28/M
7 Gabe Weston 363 12 12 15:13.93 7:37/M
8 Jonathan Pitts 404 14 13 15:33.41 7:47/M
9 Jameson Laughlin 502 12 14 15:39.57 7:50/M
10 Will Fagin 1248 10 18 15:48.68 7:54/M
11 Tyson Lucas 1666 14 19 15:54.16 7:57/M
12 Collin Wood 764 18 20 16:01.84 8:01/M
13 Brendan Wood 767 15 21 16:01.87 8:01/M
14 Luke Fagin 1247 10 24 16:08.77 8:04/M
15 Robert Fisher 101 11 26 16:15.21 8:08/M
16 Jackson Hendershot 1104 10 28 16:18.76 8:09/M
17 Jackson Rinebold 117 12 30 16:27.43 8:14/M
18 Weston LeCrone 1409 18 32 16:35.69 8:18/M
19 Richard Mendoza 1902 18 38 16:48.48 8:24/M
20 AJ Rinebold 116 15 39 16:49.80 8:25/M
21 Luke Smith Brownsburg IN 1615 12 40 16:51.68 8:26/M
22 Luke Abbott 1419 8 42 17:02.33 8:31/M
23 Eli Everson 785 17 49 17:13.23 8:37/M
24 Noah Berg 278 11 51 17:24.37 8:42/M
25 Jack Bohrer 314 14 52 17:26.47 8:43/M
26 Sam Fay 168 11 53 17:28.12 8:44/M
27 Grayson Deuschle 445 14 55 17:29.99 8:45/M
28 Chase Wilson 43 12 56 17:30.88 8:45/M
29 Mason Nicholson 520 12 57 17:33.00 8:47/M
30 Nathan Corcoran 1640 9 58 17:34.50 8:47/M
31 Ben Sloan 763 15 60 17:36.60 8:48/M
32 Koen Hosier 1582 13 62 17:38.83 8:49/M
33 Logan Imes 593 14 64 17:42.43 8:51/M
34 James Stokely 303 12 65 17:43.82 8:52/M
35 Nick Firebaugh 1383 14 71 17:57.39 8:59/M
36 Eli Barnes 822 11 72 17:58.34 8:59/M
37 Peter Boldt 1715 17 73 18:02.99 9:01/M
38 Colin Browne 269 10 74 18:07.60 9:04/M
39 Nate Wiethoff 395 14 77 18:10.38 9:05/M
40 Brennan Richmond 1508 12 78 18:11.53 9:06/M
41 Trevor Zeikle 2173 12 86 18:22.60 9:11/M
42 Sam Hartwell 50 9 97 18:36.23 9:18/M
43 Luke Stratman 478 9 99 18:37.28 9:19/M
44 Brady Wright 214 10 101 18:37.83 9:19/M
45 Cole Cleveland 727 7 103 18:38.11 9:19/M
46 Sam Firebaugh 1382 15 104 18:38.98 9:19/M
47 Matthew Schein 1695 15 106 18:40.10 9:20/M
48 Charlie Haak 1752 13 109 18:41.00 9:21/M
49 Austin Hall 1793 18 113 18:47.62 9:24/M
50 Alex Conrad 205 18 114 18:48.20 9:24/M
51 Jacob Zeikle 2171 12 116 18:51.58 9:26/M
52 AJ Hainer 570 14 117 18:51.87 9:26/M
53 Evan Magnusen 197 14 120 18:54.54 9:27/M
54 Finley Carter 400 6 124 18:57.53 9:29/M
55 Alex Ferguson 1893 13 125 19:00.33 9:30/M
56 Will Sweeney 1037 13 131 19:11.62 9:36/M
57 Liam McManus 17 12 133 19:12.25 9:36/M
58 Josh Snyder 447 19 134 19:12.78 9:36/M
59 Charlie Zebig 1984 10 135 19:14.34 9:37/M
60 Greyson Fielder 512 11 137 19:14.58 9:37/M
61 Patrick Dimmett 1792 9 138 19:15.63 9:38/M
62 Ryan Serbin 224 19 139 19:15.80 9:38/M
63 Austin Conrad 206 16 146 19:22.86 9:41/M
64 Andrew Kline 539 12 149 19:26.73 9:43/M
65 Blake Cullen 612 10 151 19:30.33 9:45/M
66 Jackson Bowden 564 12 159 19:38.66 9:49/M
67 Graham Vogtman 1848 19 161 19:42.35 9:51/M
68 Jackson Muniz 1807 12 163 19:43.85 9:52/M
69 Sam Haak 1751 11 165 19:44.30 9:52/M
70 Jack Sims 2070 9 166 19:44.33 9:52/M
71 Myers Bowden 563 9 167 19:45.15 9:53/M
72 Jackson Burkholder 229 18 169 19:46.76 9:53/M
73 Hunter Jones 1707 15 172 19:54.59 9:57/M
74 Ethan Brown 68 15 177 19:59.52 10:00/M
75 Ryder Corbin 1692 8 179 20:00.26 10:00/M
76 Eli Nieshalla 1736 11 180 20:03.16 10:02/M
77 Conrad Waller 442 16 182 20:05.40 10:03/M
78 Harrison Daugherty 2182 5 186 20:11.41 10:06/M
79 Maddox Corbin 635 13 190 20:13.49 10:07/M
80 Weston Laughlin 503 10 239 21:23.09 10:42/M
81 Dakota Hardin 532 18 250 21:34.79 10:47/M
82 Beckett Gonso 12 9 251 21:36.54 10:48/M
83 Fin Essley 860 12 252 21:37.28 10:49/M
84 Mac Wright 217 8 253 21:37.30 10:49/M
85 Andrew Adlong 413 9 254 21:39.76 10:50/M
86 Jonathan Becker 1617 15 256 21:44.50 10:52/M
87 Noah Minor 1472 13 259 21:48.19 10:54/M
88 Wyatt Wawri 2047 12 260 21:48.37 10:54/M
89 Jonah Everson 787 12 264 21:50.02 10:55/M
90 Graham Wilson 44 10 265 21:52.08 10:56/M
91 Will Selm 33 13 268 21:54.92 10:57/M
92 George Waller 443 13 270 22:03.28 11:02/M
93 Chase Montgomery 1971 8 272 22:03.90 11:02/M
94 Joshua Montgomery 1972 8 279 22:11.01 11:06/M
95 Scotty Mendoza 1839 14 283 22:16.50 11:08/M
96 Cason Mills 541 9 291 22:29.38 11:15/M
97 Elliott Peter 715 13 298 22:44.12 11:22/M
98 Thomas Jerz 582 13 301 22:47.48 11:24/M
99 Carson Burkholder 230 15 308 22:49.82 11:25/M
100 Collin Wood 2101 9 317 22:54.97 11:27/M
101 Rex Reynolds 740 9 319 22:58.28 11:29/M
102 Aiden Wolff 586 10 322 22:59.83 11:30/M
103 Hunter Maxwell 339 17 326 23:07.16 11:34/M
104 Ellis Kaar 429 10 328 23:09.60 11:35/M
105 Kyle Morical 665 17 336 23:24.38 11:42/M
106 Maddox Wolff 587 7 338 23:25.83 11:43/M
107 Connor Girouard 462 8 342 23:28.35 11:44/M
108 Charlie Kramer 699 8 344 23:30.29 11:45/M
109 Michael Sifferlen 335 9 347 23:32.41 11:46/M
110 Hudson Keetle 1978 9 350 23:36.49 11:48/M
111 Jakob Allen 94 8 354 23:40.11 11:50/M
112 Eli Stratman 479 6 355 23:40.80 11:50/M
113 Killian Laughlin 1579 9 358 23:44.19 11:52/M
114 Lincoln Corbin 1691 10 360 23:46.19 11:53/M
115 Duncan Smith 450 7 369 23:58.37 11:59/M
116 Cade Carlson 1525 7 376 24:04.11 12:02/M
117 Will Ferrand 6 7 379 24:08.17 12:04/M
118 Patrick LeVora 790 8 380 24:08.68 12:04/M
119 Grayson Shaw 186 9 386 24:11.36 12:06/M
120 Charlie Powell 1996 7 387 24:11.85 12:06/M
121 Landon Burkholder 1429 12 389 24:15.78 12:08/M
122 Jacob Laboe 259 9 391 24:17.40 12:09/M
123 Owen Steffen 681 12 394 24:20.02 12:10/M
124 Mitchell Finelli 932 9 396 24:24.64 12:12/M
125 Nate Dohm 601 15 400 24:34.39 12:17/M
126 Nolan Purvis 418 6 403 24:36.37 12:18/M
127 Lucas McManus 18 15 406 24:38.98 12:19/M
128 Andrew Ball 661 12 409 24:45.22 12:23/M
129 Luke Huber 311 14 414 24:51.58 12:26/M
130 Josh Hainer 569 18 425 25:06.18 12:33/M
131 Jacob Walter 361 14 427 25:14.27 12:37/M
132 Zeddie Weston 364 6 432 25:24.04 12:42/M
133 Blake Cope 498 10 437 25:27.43 12:44/M
134 Nathan Jalaie 2052 10 447 25:34.21 12:47/M
135 Cooper Sampson 379 7 452 25:35.78 12:48/M
136 Bennett Jagger 517 6 462 25:50.68 12:55/M
137 Josiah Nyce 1705 12 464 25:51.62 12:56/M
138 Carter Hart 473 10 480 26:10.94 13:05/M
139 Chase Holmes 1913 8 483 26:14.23 13:07/M
140 Emerson Smith 451 5 489 26:18.61 13:09/M
141 Robby Anderson 1517 6 499 26:27.22 13:14/M
142 Griffin Wright 218 5 506 26:36.71 13:18/M
143 William Raches 371 13 508 26:41.45 13:21/M
144 Sam Beckman 780 9 511 26:43.15 13:22/M
145 Caleb Everson 786 15 515 26:46.20 13:23/M
146 Brandon Girouard 463 6 519 26:49.12 13:25/M
147 Sam Fagin 743 8 521 26:59.34 13:30/M
148 Liam Fagin 1892 9 522 27:01.17 13:31/M
149 Drew Scheetz 2061 5 524 27:04.87 13:32/M
150 Tanner Scheetz 2059 8 525 27:05.09 13:33/M
151 Jared Tura 390 18 526 27:17.15 13:39/M
152 Ethan Selm 34 9 527 27:19.83 13:40/M
153 Parker Dunn 389 7 529 27:21.28 13:41/M
154 Ethan Pascarella 166 7 531 27:22.06 13:41/M
155 Talan Kong 406 9 537 27:26.99 13:43/M
156 Hayden Burkholder 1430 12 539 27:30.43 13:45/M
157 Paul Weston 365 4 541 27:31.69 13:46/M
158 Jack Humphries 692 13 548 27:53.44 13:57/M
159 Sam Humphries 693 11 549 27:56.02 13:58/M
160 Sam Boyer 1592 10 566 28:19.03 14:10/M
161 Avery Jagger 516 7 569 28:24.10 14:12/M
162 Henry Hilliker 54 7 580 28:49.77 14:25/M
163 Charlie Hilliker 53 9 581 28:50.40 14:25/M
164 Max Pulley 733 6 598 29:27.82 14:44/M
165 Emerson Koke 650 4 607 29:41.24 14:51/M
166 Nolan Koke 649 6 609 29:43.38 14:52/M
167 Isaac Kiell 1274 9 611 29:48.25 14:54/M
168 Cole Maxwell 340 16 625 30:35.05 15:18/M
169 Owen Prickett 707 15 626 30:36.15 15:18/M
170 Kyle Reasoner 2 16 628 30:37.94 15:19/M
171 Dane Allen 1935 9 633 30:54.14 15:27/M
172 Austin Lizama 410 12 634 31:00.50 15:30/M
173 Isaac Deweese 57 6 638 31:04.49 15:32/M
174 Ian Backhaus 630 14 644 31:11.41 15:36/M
175 Brock Maxwell 1485 13 645 31:11.43 15:36/M
176 Henry Miller 1927 8 656 31:44.00 15:52/M
177 Benson Gonso 14 5 663 32:11.26 16:06/M
178 Dewey Woolsey 1608 15 666 32:20.10 16:10/M
179 Donovan Kaiser 1330 9 674 32:34.55 16:17/M
180 Jay Bumgarner 159 15 680 32:45.48 16:23/M
181 Sawyer Reynolds 741 6 684 32:48.57 16:24/M
182 Ty Schuler 798 7 685 32:49.22 16:25/M
183 Quinn Phillips 323 9 688 32:53.41 16:27/M
184 Grant Phillips 324 7 690 32:56.18 16:28/M
185 Ben Hartwell 1310 10 694 33:09.07 16:35/M
186 Jack Knecht 386 15 695 33:09.73 16:35/M
187 Carver Pank 1768 6 697 33:12.95 16:36/M
188 Matthew Orbaugh 1778 13 712 33:29.48 16:45/M
189 Ben Minor 300 16 716 33:35.87 16:48/M
190 Tommy Schlueter 778 9 721 33:44.67 16:52/M
191 Charlie Montgomery 2157 17 725 33:48.49 16:54/M
192 Mack Newton 1947 8 728 33:49.54 16:55/M
193 Zade Bankert 625 10 730 33:50.00 16:55/M
194 Joseph Montgomery 2155 15 733 33:52.45 16:56/M
195 Liam Newton 1948 5 736 33:59.10 17:00/M
196 Drew Glover 173 5 739 34:00.63 17:00/M
197 Kye Fay 170 8 754 34:19.05 17:10/M
198 Axel Rowe 2068 9 757 34:24.65 17:12/M
199 Alexander Sampson 378 18 761 34:33.22 17:17/M
200 Cole Bankert 626 18 763 34:34.86 17:17/M
201 Gage Bankert 627 14 770 34:39.15 17:20/M
202 Charlie Huffman 105 8 775 34:48.20 17:24/M
203 Hogan Orbaugh 730 17 777 34:49.83 17:25/M
204 Jack Korte 264 15 782 35:02.42 17:31/M
205 Hayden Orbaugh 731 14 784 35:07.55 17:34/M
206 Zachary Leedy 271 17 789 35:17.15 17:39/M
207 Will Hobick 642 18 792 35:20.98 17:40/M
208 Briggs Stoner 489 18 805 35:52.09 17:56/M
209 Mitch Cross 267 17 807 35:53.18 17:57/M
210 Zachary Cullen 613 13 812 35:54.98 17:57/M
211 Drew Bruns 282 19 831 36:24.46 18:12/M
212 Ryan Betz 392 15 834 36:29.60 18:15/M
213 Aiden Cruz 77 11 844 36:43.98 18:22/M
214 Hayden Schow 1770 15 845 36:44.49 18:22/M
215 Mason Cruz 76 15 847 36:45.72 18:23/M
216 Evan Allen 1934 11 848 36:45.74 18:23/M
217 Trevor Fitch 201 19 863 37:11.78 18:36/M
218 Max Keenan 495 18 876 37:24.80 18:42/M
219 Juan Sarria 454 17 877 37:24.92 18:42/M
220 Henry Huffman 104 10 878 37:26.06 18:43/M
221 Wyatt Keenan 2121 16 880 37:28.44 18:44/M
222 Patrick Canada 529 7 885 37:35.56 18:48/M
223 Jacob Messaglia 807 15 889 37:36.60 18:48/M
224 Gage Stoner 490 14 891 37:38.03 18:49/M
225 Cooper Wood 2100 12 892 37:38.29 18:49/M
226 Connor Wood 2099 13 897 37:41.08 18:51/M
227 William Shaw 1308 6 904 37:50.32 18:55/M
228 James Jerz 1146 15 912 37:57.38 18:59/M
229 Lucas Robinson 183 8 922 38:09.95 19:05/M
230 Paxton Schulz 439 12 923 38:10.58 19:05/M
231 Lucas Louiso 617 14 929 38:14.07 19:07/M
232 Beau Sprengnether 774 4 933 38:17.87 19:09/M
233 Padraic Keenan 1746 8 936 38:19.92 19:10/M
234 Cooper Pritchett 697 13 950 38:28.70 19:14/M
235 Nathan Johnson 2040 16 955 38:35.09 19:18/M
236 Keagan Johnson 2042 12 956 38:35.13 19:18/M
237 K.j. Chrisman 558 10 969 38:45.97 19:23/M
238 Evan Keenan 494 18 973 38:49.92 19:25/M
239 Jack Sullivan 666 18 987 39:10.28 19:35/M
240 Grant Haas 349 12 990 39:17.42 19:39/M
241 Camden Beymer 140 4 995 39:19.19 19:40/M
242 Brennick Beymer 139 6 1002 39:21.89 19:41/M
243 Ryan Minor 299 13 1021 39:38.70 19:49/M
244 Sawyer Weed 287 19 1027 39:46.58 19:53/M
245 Matthew Derkacz 2027 17 1039 39:58.32 19:59/M
246 Bennett Doland 1981 4 1040 39:59.53 20:00/M
247 Finn Concannon 1847 6 1044 40:06.15 20:03/M
248 Hunter Morgan 1676 11 1052 40:17.49 20:09/M
249 Jonaa Viskanta 1478 10 1054 40:18.68 20:09/M
250 Wyatt Campbell 424 19 1081 40:50.23 20:25/M
251 Ethan Hudson 1428 19 1086 40:59.26 20:30/M
252 Fletcher Therrien 1513 8 1094 41:20.19 20:40/M
253 Luke Reasoner 3 13 1112 41:40.59 20:50/M
254 Max Mitalski 20 11 1114 41:46.74 20:53/M
255 Alex Byrd 81 16 1119 41:58.37 20:59/M
256 Ian Johnson 2041 14 1126 42:15.95 21:08/M
257 Ben Prihoda 795 4 1127 42:16.31 21:08/M
258 Jack Augenstein 73 1 1136 42:36.91 21:18/M
259 Luke Augenstein 72 3 1138 42:39.28 21:20/M
260 Will Lyons 2032 14 1155 43:20.68 21:40/M
261 Oliver Rosenfeld 800 4 1172 44:18.76 22:09/M
262 Max Rosenfeld 799 7 1173 44:18.83 22:09/M
263 Clayton Fielder 420 8 1185 46:16.39 23:08/M
264 Brennen Fielder 421 6 1191 46:21.67 23:11/M
265 Sam Lyons 2033 12 1199 49:19.42 24:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mack Nesbit 1821 20 6 14:33.55 7:17/M
2 Grant Sloan 762 22 17 15:48.33 7:54/M
3 Wilkin Savery 578 20 37 16:47.77 8:24/M
4 Duke Schillaci 124 21 41 17:02.11 8:31/M
5 Max Knorr 1410 26 47 17:12.16 8:36/M
6 Gus Schillaci 125 23 69 17:57.23 8:59/M
7 James Sheridan 1484 20 84 18:20.51 9:10/M
8 Nathan Kunberger 1349 21 87 18:22.73 9:11/M
9 Eric Dowden 120 25 90 18:26.74 9:13/M
10 Adam Wood 766 21 128 19:01.09 9:31/M
11 Nicholas Snyder 446 22 152 19:33.20 9:47/M
12 Matt Gallagher 922 26 162 19:42.92 9:51/M
13 Kyle James 1916 24 280 22:11.85 11:06/M
14 Jacob Shelton 1811 20 296 22:41.29 11:21/M
15 Nathaniel Hibbert 1722 29 305 22:48.56 11:24/M
16 Trey Pasquariello 1390 29 405 24:37.57 12:19/M
17 Tim Luczak 668 23 476 26:06.16 13:03/M
18 Joe Luczak 669 20 477 26:07.48 13:04/M
19 Thomas Flynn 2114 25 482 26:14.19 13:07/M
20 Jacob Biggs 1652 23 505 26:36.04 13:18/M
21 Tom Spoonmore 88 26 629 30:43.24 15:22/M
22 Ted Zeunik Jr 1338 23 692 32:56.63 16:28/M
23 Ben Dowden 121 28 717 33:38.53 16:49/M
24 Drew Hobick 641 21 791 35:20.57 17:40/M
25 Kyle Hoff 190 28 881 37:28.89 18:44/M
26 Jonathan Summers 25 29 900 37:46.50 18:53/M
27 James Meyer 158 20 919 38:06.16 19:03/M
28 Ryan Masoncup 1748 21 965 38:44.98 19:22/M
29 Samuel Soldatis 194 20 1008 39:24.41 19:42/M
30 Sean Hahnen 2130 25 1046 40:09.36 20:05/M
31 Max Bohrer 313 20 1078 40:46.62 20:23/M
32 Chris Jones 1941 28 1125 42:15.42 21:08/M
33 Murrell Lagacy 1350 26 1153 43:19.32 21:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gilman 359 36 9 14:36.70 7:18/M
2 Kory Fay 167 33 54 17:28.16 8:44/M
3 Bill Dalecky 1456 35 95 18:35.31 9:18/M
4 Grant Cleveland 725 37 111 18:42.00 9:21/M
5 Ryan McGinnis 1392 34 276 22:08.23 11:04/M
6 Josh Mills 1124 35 294 22:34.67 11:17/M
7 Matthew Easterday Zionsville IN 1355 30 309 22:49.90 11:25/M
8 Evan Green 644 37 313 22:51.91 11:26/M
9 RJ French 1595 32 351 23:36.80 11:48/M
10 Jonathan Lynch 1519 37 366 23:54.90 11:57/M
11 Josh Purvis 416 39 381 24:09.49 12:05/M
12 Patrick Laboe 258 38 393 24:17.92 12:09/M
13 Craig Olsinski 1623 38 417 24:55.13 12:28/M
14 Nick Buchanan 1954 38 442 25:30.51 12:45/M
15 Shane Cope 1576 39 449 25:35.41 12:48/M
16 Thomas Frankford 1611 33 474 26:03.78 13:02/M
17 Patrick Miller Zionsville IN 243 36 488 26:17.40 13:09/M
18 Justin Smith 449 36 490 26:19.38 13:10/M
19 Brit Sparks 695 39 491 26:19.96 13:10/M
20 Adam Wright 211 39 494 26:23.42 13:12/M
21 Mark Hervey 1155 34 501 26:33.21 13:17/M
22 Kevin Smith 1616 39 557 28:05.43 14:03/M
23 Michael Sullivan 571 35 558 28:05.97 14:03/M
24 Braden Nicholson 519 39 565 28:15.76 14:08/M
25 Kevin Koke 647 35 601 29:31.31 14:46/M
26 Edward Mullen 430 38 624 30:33.68 15:17/M
27 Michael Berg 277 39 637 31:04.24 15:32/M
28 Christopher Miller 1926 38 655 31:43.21 15:52/M
29 Matthew Pank 1767 35 699 33:14.44 16:37/M
30 John Morningstar 1997 34 764 34:36.21 17:18/M
31 Matt Branic Indianapolis IN 2119 39 787 35:12.84 17:36/M
32 Jacob Aeschliman 255 39 796 35:26.20 17:43/M
33 JR Honisch 1694 33 832 36:27.09 18:14/M
34 Brian Huffman 102 36 869 37:17.80 18:39/M
35 Rob Shaw 24 36 901 37:46.82 18:53/M
36 Alex Marine 1858 37 905 37:51.38 18:56/M
37 Nathan Marine 755 32 909 37:55.55 18:58/M
38 Preston Canada 527 38 916 38:01.05 19:01/M
39 Eric Ludington 1438 31 917 38:03.15 19:02/M
40 Mike Sprengnether 773 33 945 38:23.95 19:12/M
41 Benjamin Long 178 37 951 38:29.81 19:15/M
42 Jacob Robinson 181 37 964 38:41.90 19:21/M
43 Patrick Beymer 138 35 1023 39:42.36 19:51/M
44 Bob Shaver 595 36 1028 39:47.28 19:54/M
45 Todd Ferris 59 39 1032 39:51.10 19:56/M
46 Jason Doland 1980 36 1042 40:00.59 20:00/M
47 Derek Augenstein 71 36 1133 42:24.52 21:12/M
48 Andy Merrick 1644 38 1146 42:57.39 21:29/M
49 John Merrick 1642 37 1150 43:04.11 21:32/M
50 James Hidden 1556 35 1183 45:44.01 22:52/M
51 Ryan Fielder 1663 39 1186 46:17.99 23:09/M
52 Samuel Watkins 1861 36 1202 51:04.69 25:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Stokely 301 44 11 14:56.20 7:28/M
2 Paul Thoren 706 44 16 15:46.45 7:53/M
3 Dwain Hendershot 1103 46 27 16:18.66 8:09/M
4 Doug Fisher 99 43 48 17:13.01 8:37/M
5 Jason McManus 15 43 50 17:18.83 8:39/M
6 Kenneth Corcoran 1638 42 61 17:37.32 8:49/M
7 Sam Burkholder 228 46 68 17:52.47 8:56/M
8 Matt Garrett 1929 47 75 18:08.21 9:04/M
9 James Jerz 581 49 79 18:15.09 9:08/M
10 Chris Anderson 1060 40 80 18:15.12 9:08/M
11 Greg Montgomery 2154 46 83 18:20.25 9:10/M
12 Paul Zeikle 2172 44 85 18:22.26 9:11/M
13 Greg Magnusen 195 40 89 18:24.65 9:12/M
14 Corky Huston 1703 45 107 18:40.69 9:20/M
15 Samuel Abbott 1417 44 121 18:56.41 9:28/M
16 Mitchell Carter 398 40 122 18:56.85 9:28/M
17 Todd Metzger 606 47 123 18:57.12 9:29/M
18 Josh Kline Zionsville IN 538 42 148 19:25.12 9:43/M
19 Clay Scheetz 2058 45 153 19:35.29 9:48/M
20 Marc Mitalski 1306 47 173 19:56.66 9:58/M
21 Andy Minor 298 49 185 20:08.46 10:04/M
22 Brian Benneyworth Zionsville IN 548 41 192 20:16.03 10:08/M
23 Coby Maxwell 337 46 212 20:47.09 10:24/M
24 Mark Brown 66 46 215 20:53.68 10:27/M
25 Todd Bevington 1313 40 218 20:56.16 10:28/M
26 Matt Caffrey 1394 46 220 20:59.46 10:30/M
27 JP Huber 310 48 221 20:59.62 10:30/M
28 Darren Nyce 1704 49 225 21:07.83 10:34/M
29 James King 2103 46 228 21:09.15 10:35/M
30 Ronald Schow 1769 47 236 21:16.69 10:38/M
31 Kristopher Corbin 633 41 237 21:18.08 10:39/M
32 Steve Clark 1565 49 267 21:54.85 10:57/M
33 Andrew Montgomery 1969 44 269 22:02.09 11:01/M
34 Ben Weston 362 46 274 22:05.97 11:03/M
35 Robert Race 251 47 299 22:46.12 11:23/M
36 Chip Barnes 819 42 303 22:48.45 11:24/M
37 Jason Reynolds 739 43 316 22:54.39 11:27/M
38 Christopher Wood 1634 46 324 23:04.27 11:32/M
39 Jeff Irwin 465 47 327 23:07.71 11:34/M
40 David Peter 2063 48 331 23:11.40 11:36/M
41 John Wolff Zionsville IN 585 42 335 23:23.94 11:42/M
42 Brian Hardesty 28 46 352 23:38.93 11:49/M
43 Brian Wenstrup 702 41 368 23:56.95 11:58/M
44 Justin Peper 83 41 382 24:09.56 12:05/M
45 Dan Kaar 426 46 413 24:49.77 12:25/M
46 CR Powell 1993 44 418 24:56.09 12:28/M
47 Chris Finelli 930 44 423 25:05.04 12:33/M
48 Matt Walter 1052 44 426 25:13.97 12:37/M
49 Kevin Larson 1468 42 430 25:23.33 12:42/M
50 Jason Stratman 476 43 441 25:30.35 12:45/M
51 Daniel Tylicki 589 44 450 25:35.67 12:48/M
52 Brad Laughlin 501 43 454 25:39.44 12:50/M
53 Ryan Campbell 423 49 469 25:58.60 12:59/M
54 Anthony Browne 1453 47 479 26:10.87 13:05/M
55 James Holmes 1911 46 486 26:16.60 13:08/M
56 Vern Jackson 1624 43 500 26:29.65 13:15/M
57 Jeff Ferrand 4 41 517 26:47.82 13:24/M
58 Jacob Girouard 460 43 520 26:51.51 13:26/M
59 Daniel Fagin 742 43 523 27:04.85 13:32/M
60 Mark Pascarella 164 43 528 27:20.87 13:40/M
61 Matt Selm 32 40 534 27:23.50 13:42/M
62 Todd Eaton 716 41 550 27:56.18 13:58/M
63 Mark Johnson 2043 47 555 28:02.61 14:01/M
64 Nick Prihoda 793 41 563 28:11.53 14:06/M
65 Matt Jagger 515 41 568 28:20.90 14:10/M
66 Jeff Hilliker 51 48 582 28:50.60 14:25/M
67 Paul Masaryk 1470 47 595 29:18.01 14:39/M
68 Alan Rose 274 48 602 29:33.12 14:47/M
69 Brendan Ball 659 42 619 30:11.61 15:06/M
70 Nate Rowe 2069 44 646 31:14.16 15:37/M
71 Charlie Wilson 41 43 661 32:09.60 16:05/M
72 Grant Childers 508 44 667 32:25.56 16:13/M
73 Bijon Jalaie 2050 44 677 32:40.80 16:20/M
74 Dave Carlson 1007 41 729 33:49.80 16:55/M
75 Aaron Newton 1946 40 741 34:00.83 17:00/M
76 Jon Bankert 624 42 767 34:36.97 17:18/M
77 Michael Myers 768 47 768 34:37.18 17:19/M
78 Robert Sheridan 327 46 772 34:45.90 17:23/M
79 Cameron Orbaugh 729 49 785 35:07.58 17:34/M
80 Tim Stoner 488 49 806 35:52.57 17:56/M
81 Tim Perkinson 611 45 814 35:56.25 17:58/M
82 Craig Donaldson 1380 43 826 36:12.22 18:06/M
83 Jonathan Sarn 7 49 835 36:34.98 18:17/M
84 Clint Atkinson 435 40 841 36:43.09 18:22/M
85 Scott Bruns 280 45 851 36:51.35 18:26/M
86 Martin Cline 1866 48 860 37:08.54 18:34/M
87 Troy Smith 97 47 865 37:13.39 18:37/M
88 John Lodics 95 49 867 37:16.65 18:38/M
89 Todd Louiso 615 49 934 38:18.57 19:09/M
90 Adam Steffen 680 42 959 38:39.73 19:20/M
91 Kevin Mounce 433 40 962 38:40.71 19:20/M
92 Jeff Strange 1527 41 1011 39:27.94 19:44/M
93 Stephen Dohm 600 47 1014 39:30.49 19:45/M
94 Mike Naspinski 1689 48 1033 39:53.35 19:57/M
95 David Concannon 1846 41 1045 40:06.46 20:03/M
96 Tom Longest 220 48 1090 41:11.38 20:36/M
97 Scott Pentzer 208 47 1091 41:12.45 20:36/M
98 Steve Palencia 154 42 1110 41:33.96 20:47/M
99 William Therrien 1514 47 1116 41:48.07 20:54/M
100 Andy Clark 2108 46 1120 42:03.11 21:02/M
101 Brett Ashton 239 47 1122 42:07.79 21:04/M
102 Matt Imes 592 48 1132 42:21.96 21:11/M
103 John Marosky 152 47 1143 42:43.98 21:22/M
104 Joe Kern 63 42 1144 42:44.12 21:22/M
105 Jon Sampson 377 49 1159 43:34.45 21:47/M
106 Adam Rosenfeld 1877 40 1175 44:20.44 22:10/M
107 John Wollenburg 36 41 1177 44:37.18 22:19/M
108 Thomas Fielder 511 42 1184 46:13.55 23:07/M
109 Chris Wiethoff 393 45 1187 46:18.62 23:09/M
110 Matthew Fielder 419 42 1190 46:20.37 23:10/M
111 Alexander Therrien 1512 45 1200 49:29.64 24:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Backhaus 628 51 22 16:06.57 8:03/M
2 Brian Sloan Zionsville IN 761 52 29 16:24.18 8:12/M
3 Kevin Thimjon 1923 52 31 16:28.15 8:14/M
4 Glenn Becker Brownsburg IN 1477 55 33 16:36.42 8:18/M
5 Joe Savery 576 52 36 16:45.97 8:23/M
6 Jim Schillaci 123 51 91 18:27.62 9:14/M
7 Scott Wilson 735 56 96 18:35.42 9:18/M
8 Rick Gestring 1979 53 105 18:40.00 9:20/M
9 Jim Paddack 1684 55 127 19:00.88 9:30/M
10 John Sims 2071 51 160 19:41.91 9:51/M
11 John Daly 1723 59 168 19:45.81 9:53/M
12 Jeffery Soldatis Zionsville IN 191 57 196 20:24.76 10:12/M
13 Steven Kunberger 110 51 235 21:15.57 10:38/M
14 Mark Stone 2188 51 238 21:20.50 10:40/M
15 Robert Sadler 749 55 246 21:28.54 10:44/M
16 Dan Rusyniak 2096 50 290 22:28.69 11:14/M
17 John Beggs 1988 55 318 22:56.55 11:28/M
18 Brian Mihok 2105 50 321 22:59.71 11:30/M
19 Scott Shelton 1809 54 333 23:20.57 11:40/M
20 Michael Han 2149 52 341 23:27.61 11:44/M
21 Tony Patterson 676 51 390 24:17.32 12:09/M
22 Scott Warner 1656 52 444 25:30.68 12:45/M
23 Tony Firmani 1599 53 504 26:35.84 13:18/M
24 John Schwarz 2006 52 547 27:50.67 13:55/M
25 James Cox 2134 55 621 30:21.91 15:11/M
26 Robert Spoonmore 1337 54 632 30:46.38 15:23/M
27 Scott Sanders 802 51 654 31:38.55 15:49/M
28 Daryl Knecht 385 50 658 31:47.17 15:54/M
29 James Woolsey 1607 53 668 32:26.19 16:13/M
30 Sean Kennedy 1560 54 742 34:00.91 17:00/M
31 John Hill 1493 58 747 34:06.28 17:03/M
32 James Beck 238 53 771 34:41.79 17:21/M
33 Monty Korte 262 52 774 34:47.79 17:24/M
34 Paul Baker 1897 57 817 36:03.89 18:02/M
35 Marke Roberts 288 57 822 36:07.97 18:04/M
36 Rodrigo Sarria 452 52 839 36:38.91 18:19/M
37 Sean Hainer 567 52 855 37:04.36 18:32/M
38 Darrel Fitch 200 53 864 37:12.40 18:36/M
39 David Keenan 493 51 871 37:18.43 18:39/M
40 Joseph Helstrom 1315 56 875 37:23.75 18:42/M
41 Ben Pauley 1800 55 913 37:58.76 18:59/M
42 Kelly Armour 1471 59 940 38:21.49 19:11/M
43 Tim Keenan 1744 52 971 38:47.30 19:24/M
44 Paul Conrad 204 57 976 38:55.82 19:28/M
45 Rex Miller 535 52 992 39:18.43 19:39/M
46 Mike Messaglia 805 51 1000 39:21.46 19:41/M
47 Bill Cunningham 1816 55 1026 39:46.37 19:53/M
48 Pat Cross 266 54 1029 39:48.38 19:54/M
49 Jon Weed 284 50 1038 39:58.00 19:59/M
50 Tadas Viskanta 1925 50 1050 40:16.59 20:08/M
51 Mike Schulz 437 51 1062 40:33.50 20:17/M
52 Jeff Gilbert 86 55 1075 40:43.23 20:22/M
53 Clay Bowden 1602 53 1111 41:35.69 20:48/M
54 Loren Imes 2031 55 1129 42:19.02 21:10/M
55 Dean Powers 545 51 1145 42:56.09 21:28/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Easterday Zionsville IN 1354 62 181 20:04.05 10:02/M
2 Ken Martin 2151 68 231 21:11.23 10:36/M
3 Pete Obremskey 1424 82 258 21:48.07 10:54/M
4 Jeffrey McClintic 1742 63 273 22:05.80 11:03/M
5 Jeff Jones 1738 62 407 24:40.58 12:20/M
6 Dean Porzel 1804 69 410 24:47.23 12:24/M
7 Roger Davis 1614 64 434 25:24.47 12:42/M
8 Raymond Brown 1367 70 448 25:34.43 12:47/M
9 Stephen Herlt 1359 63 574 28:32.17 14:16/M
10 Martin Franklin 1156 65 575 28:34.17 14:17/M
11 Elliot Kaufman 522 72 657 31:46.77 15:53/M
12 Kim Frank 1643 67 702 33:20.37 16:40/M
13 Dave Revell 1749 62 722 33:47.12 16:54/M
14 Roger Dobrovodsky 1405 63 752 34:14.26 17:07/M
15 Ted Zeunik 90 60 758 34:26.76 17:13/M
16 Gary Walton 552 63 797 35:28.11 17:44/M
17 James Chrisman 556 60 856 37:05.00 18:33/M
18 Daniel Crum 559 68 859 37:07.14 18:34/M
19 George Abel 1344 61 870 37:18.28 18:39/M
20 Carl King 188 60 879 37:28.22 18:44/M
21 Michael Marine 754 63 888 37:36.14 18:48/M
22 Warren MacKellar 485 65 978 39:02.26 19:31/M
23 James Sullivan 1945 69 979 39:03.54 19:32/M
24 Tim Ottinger 1535 64 1092 41:17.78 20:39/M
25 Randy Wright 215 70 1103 41:29.41 20:45/M
26 David Hacker 1828 68 1104 41:29.51 20:45/M
27 David Tittle 565 76 1105 41:29.71 20:45/M
28 Tim Buckley 1420 69 1140 42:40.94 21:20/M
29 Dennis Merrick 1435 72 1151 43:05.09 21:33/M
30 Davey Doll 367 61 1161 43:42.78 21:51/M
31 Andy Conner 1812 61 1170 44:03.51 22:02/M
32 Steve Hendrickson 150 69 1179 44:39.58 22:20/M
33 Wayne Vogt 1531 71 1206 54:11.28 27:06/M
 

4.4 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Meyers 1726 21 2 25:27.64 5:47/M
2 Emily Smith 1727 22 3 25:43.44 5:51/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Tilford 2074 418 46:10.41 10:30/M
2 Laura James 2085 580 1:01:42.23 14:01/M
3 Karla Thimjon 2007 584 1:02:30.28 14:12/M
4 Kelsie James 2088 612 1:08:12.60 15:30/M
5 Brenda Holland 2080 630 1:10:13.50 15:58/M
6 Tina James 2087 631 1:10:13.58 15:58/M
7 Vicki Tilford 2073 678 1:18:31.49 17:51/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Dimmett 1254 15 13 31:02.22 7:03/M
2 Grace Vlasak 2023 16 15 31:21.15 7:08/M
3 Ava Ward 1144 13 48 33:16.89 7:34/M
4 Kyla Stalbaum 1631 14 49 33:17.28 7:34/M
5 Taylor Browne 997 16 55 33:21.42 7:35/M
6 Abigail Boldt 1202 19 62 33:37.44 7:38/M
7 Claire Nieshalla 1215 17 78 34:12.66 7:46/M
8 Sophia Corey 1832 12 83 34:26.04 7:50/M
9 Kathleen Neal 1659 19 85 34:31.94 7:51/M
10 Isabella Brady 1523 16 87 34:43.14 7:53/M
11 Isabella Lohmeyer 1235 17 99 35:04.62 7:58/M
12 Meg Dimmett 1255 12 105 35:22.65 8:02/M
13 Connie McCarthy 1021 18 112 35:40.62 8:06/M
14 Isabelle Paino 818 8 113 35:45.31 8:08/M
15 Grace Hamilton 1922 19 116 35:53.06 8:09/M
16 Kylie Heagy 1134 15 126 36:22.18 8:16/M
17 Darya Mansoori 1194 19 153 37:21.54 8:29/M
18 Sarah Jacob 840 14 158 37:27.79 8:31/M
19 Brigitte Goldthorpe 1995 14 161 37:34.90 8:32/M
20 Madeleine Goldthorpe 2000 16 163 37:39.88 8:33/M
21 Sophie Stapp 1544 18 174 38:10.42 8:40/M
22 Shea Sullivan 1209 16 198 38:42.35 8:48/M
23 Hannah Skaff 1101 18 224 39:29.70 8:58/M
24 Kendall Theobald 837 11 236 40:02.74 9:06/M
25 Jayden Sanders 1291 15 245 40:25.61 9:11/M
26 Calen Hammerle 869 17 246 40:27.91 9:12/M
27 Elisabeth Nieshalla 1216 16 260 40:54.40 9:18/M
28 Madeline Gilbert 861 17 265 40:56.39 9:18/M
29 Mia Pulley 1246 8 290 41:33.72 9:27/M
30 Madison Campbell 1789 17 294 41:46.71 9:30/M
31 Stephania Gonzalez 1091 18 298 41:53.36 9:31/M
32 Cristina Gonzalez 1092 16 299 41:53.47 9:31/M
33 Sadie Graham 1220 16 316 42:35.87 9:41/M
34 Lily Jerz 1147 18 354 43:55.67 9:59/M
35 Adelyn Biddle 1322 9 359 44:04.81 10:01/M
36 Tatem Terando 1650 15 369 44:22.77 10:05/M
37 Caroline Jones 1026 13 391 45:22.61 10:19/M
38 Sydny Poeck 1014 13 397 45:33.19 10:21/M
39 Elsa Morrison 1200 12 398 45:33.67 10:21/M
40 Marie Lodics 1341 18 400 45:36.51 10:22/M
41 Kinsey Heagy 1135 13 404 45:44.66 10:24/M
42 Ella Stone 940 16 408 46:00.75 10:27/M
43 Jessica Lichtenstein 1719 15 411 46:04.74 10:28/M
44 Mary Clarie Stone 941 11 421 46:12.76 10:30/M
45 Macey Ring 1399 12 423 46:22.47 10:32/M
46 Kate Roh 1258 11 442 47:40.82 10:50/M
47 Maggie Roh 1257 13 443 47:42.05 10:50/M
48 Katie Swack 2090 15 462 48:39.12 11:03/M
49 Raya Weaver 1108 7 491 50:53.67 11:34/M
50 Abby Deaton 811 11 497 51:38.11 11:44/M
51 Olivia Deaton 812 8 498 51:38.75 11:44/M
52 Harper Childers 1118 8 504 52:05.13 11:50/M
53 Ava Mounce 1095 12 512 52:22.26 11:54/M
54 Maggie Ryan 1048 13 527 54:07.03 12:18/M
55 Nina Brochin 955 17 536 55:02.85 12:30/M
56 Addison Hall 1961 11 541 55:15.93 12:33/M
57 Emma Kate Woods 824 10 543 55:26.84 12:36/M
58 Claire Henkle 887 9 548 56:15.58 12:47/M
59 Reese Godby 1286 13 557 58:11.87 13:13/M
60 Celia Bias 2145 17 561 58:42.93 13:20/M
61 Claire Hochsetlet 2175 14 562 58:44.10 13:21/M
62 Jane Tuffnell 1173 9 577 1:00:54.28 13:50/M
63 Maddie Tuffnell 1176 12 579 1:01:10.12 13:54/M
64 Charlotte Fagin 1575 11 587 1:02:52.15 14:17/M
65 Megan Miller 1240 11 603 1:06:03.70 15:01/M
66 Peyton Skaff 1102 16 604 1:06:20.75 15:05/M
67 Haven Yeager 1115 16 606 1:06:23.41 15:05/M
68 Michelle Lodics 876 16 632 1:10:16.61 15:58/M
69 Hope Fretz 902 19 639 1:11:50.60 16:20/M
70 Olivia van Gelder 1931 9 642 1:12:08.66 16:24/M
71 Audrey McHenry 843 16 647 1:13:38.26 16:44/M
72 Emma Drew 1120 17 660 1:14:27.18 16:55/M
73 Celia Reid 1374 16 670 1:16:12.04 17:19/M
74 Jessie Reid 1375 18 671 1:16:12.69 17:19/M
75 Erin Miller 1128 9 674 1:17:10.86 17:32/M
76 Ashlyn Cook 976 9 675 1:18:02.26 17:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzie Hoops 1713 23 29 32:10.05 7:19/M
2 Courtney Rolland 1152 24 59 33:26.26 7:36/M
3 Morgan Thimjon 1924 22 61 33:32.35 7:37/M
4 Courtney Sampson 1059 23 86 34:40.32 7:53/M
5 Susan Fisher 1378 20 104 35:20.52 8:02/M
6 Riley Irvine 1820 25 128 36:30.11 8:18/M
7 Lindsay Cecil 1443 26 135 37:01.37 8:25/M
8 Laura Copp 918 26 139 37:04.69 8:25/M
9 Rebecca Copp 919 20 140 37:05.86 8:26/M
10 Ahndia Mansoori 1189 27 151 37:19.14 8:29/M
11 Colleen DeRyckere 1562 28 154 37:22.04 8:30/M
12 Lydia Scarcelli 1212 21 179 38:16.92 8:42/M
13 Morgan Weller 1962 24 195 38:38.66 8:47/M
14 Megan Stewart 952 22 197 38:42.10 8:48/M
15 Jessica Ayers 1637 26 215 39:10.56 8:54/M
16 Emma Gray 1678 20 242 40:18.43 9:10/M
17 Jodee O’beirn 871 20 256 40:53.48 9:18/M
18 Emma Wagner 2036 20 270 41:05.39 9:20/M
19 Haley Frye 1903 20 271 41:07.37 9:21/M
20 Jacque Adoba 911 25 272 41:07.55 9:21/M
21 Sophie Stewart 951 25 319 42:40.38 9:42/M
22 Andrea Tuffnell 1177 28 331 43:05.37 9:48/M
23 Catherine Lynn 1870 28 346 43:40.57 9:55/M
24 Parisa Mansoori 1184 29 358 44:02.52 10:00/M
25 Teagan Terando 1651 22 370 44:23.19 10:05/M
26 Lily Wilson 1553 27 402 45:41.99 10:23/M
27 Andrea Nossett 1387 26 424 46:35.49 10:35/M
28 Katie Cordell 1852 27 454 48:08.47 10:56/M
29 Amanda Clemens 1609 29 467 49:06.81 11:10/M
30 Rachel Adoba 912 28 494 50:55.05 11:34/M
31 Mina Mansoori 1191 24 495 51:23.24 11:41/M
32 Shannon Chandler 1492 25 540 55:14.20 12:33/M
33 Sydney Boyce 868 20 576 1:00:21.23 13:43/M
34 Haley Norris 1613 24 594 1:05:20.02 14:51/M
35 Abby Smith 1543 29 617 1:08:22.47 15:32/M
36 Leighann Mattson 1569 25 644 1:13:32.94 16:43/M
37 Katherine Cecil 1457 22 652 1:13:56.78 16:48/M
38 Haley Waldkoetter 1296 25 663 1:14:38.36 16:58/M
39 Emmy Mildenberg 936 27 681 1:21:36.28 18:33/M
40 Sarah Denne 895 22 691 1:23:03.64 18:53/M
41 Katie Kepka 959 21 692 1:23:20.05 18:56/M
42 Rebecca Denne 896 26 701 1:23:56.67 19:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keri Lyon zionsville IN 1433 36 18 31:36.48 7:11/M
2 Lesley Starkey 1796 34 31 32:18.91 7:20/M
3 Julie Callen Zionsville IN 1786 37 42 32:51.06 7:28/M
4 Rebecca Woods 823 38 54 33:19.62 7:34/M
5 Kimberly Glover 1440 37 110 35:34.78 8:05/M
6 Kourtney Hester 1489 37 120 36:08.24 8:13/M
7 Emily Berger 1224 34 131 36:48.94 8:22/M
8 Laura Ritter 1412 34 133 36:55.34 8:23/M
9 Sarah Moore 2160 32 149 37:18.03 8:29/M
10 Megan Jungers 942 37 150 37:18.52 8:29/M
11 Elizabeth Petkonch 2152 33 172 38:00.08 8:38/M
12 Ellie Paino 815 38 203 38:48.42 8:49/M
13 Regan Esch 1597 37 228 39:40.55 9:01/M
14 Melody Berg 1003 37 244 40:25.51 9:11/M
15 Joan Charlesworth Zionsville IN 1604 39 253 40:46.45 9:16/M
16 Amber Gladys-Meury 1110 32 289 41:33.06 9:27/M
17 Cristine McArdle 1396 36 292 41:36.61 9:27/M
18 Amanda Curiel 1690 30 313 42:24.81 9:38/M
19 Heidi Theobald 834 39 335 43:24.01 9:52/M
20 Lauren Waite 1966 34 341 43:30.66 9:53/M
21 Lindsey Bankert 1669 37 342 43:33.68 9:54/M
22 Leyla Tabanfar 1834 35 355 43:55.80 9:59/M
23 Jill Biddle 1321 36 360 44:06.06 10:01/M
24 Jessica Gahl 1682 36 374 44:31.14 10:07/M
25 Kayla Goodfellow 1764 35 376 44:43.36 10:10/M
26 Erin Haskew 1577 30 386 44:59.15 10:13/M
27 Cijaye Mullen 1081 35 407 45:52.95 10:25/M
28 Danielle Huff 1281 38 428 46:42.39 10:37/M
29 Katie Gallion 1416 34 434 47:02.17 10:41/M
30 Sarah Needham 1511 36 438 47:33.54 10:48/M
31 Julie Kimmons 1411 39 446 47:49.27 10:52/M
32 Kristen Leffel 1791 36 450 48:02.30 10:55/M
33 Courtney Miller 945 35 453 48:07.89 10:56/M
34 Bekah Hibbert 1442 33 456 48:10.74 10:57/M
35 Mindy Klinedinst 990 36 478 50:06.28 11:23/M
36 Jill Lewis 1072 39 480 50:14.12 11:25/M
37 Sarah Sagardia 1943 32 481 50:14.42 11:25/M
38 Sarah Esselburn Zionsville IN 1867 37 485 50:26.47 11:28/M
39 Laura Weaver 1107 38 506 52:06.90 11:50/M
40 Sarah Taylor 1668 34 509 52:12.15 11:52/M
41 Lindsay Harris 1754 34 514 52:27.66 11:55/M
42 Caitlin Brown 904 30 515 52:46.78 12:00/M
43 Lori Cummins-Meyer 1249 34 519 53:15.71 12:06/M
44 Andrea St.John 1914 35 525 53:58.67 12:16/M
45 Beth Morton 961 36 533 55:01.77 12:30/M
46 Kathryn O’Brien 1137 38 539 55:09.81 12:32/M
47 Lauren Magdziarz 1860 33 550 56:39.41 12:53/M
48 Lindsay Ketzner 1720 30 556 57:20.62 13:02/M
49 Leanna Myers 1386 36 568 59:01.05 13:25/M
50 Michelle Atkinson` 1096 39 583 1:02:22.36 14:10/M
51 Kristy Berger 1225 39 589 1:03:02.17 14:20/M
52 Julie Becher 1319 38 596 1:05:28.70 14:53/M
53 Mallory Calhoon 1824 34 607 1:06:39.26 15:09/M
54 Jonell Fretz 903 37 640 1:11:50.64 16:20/M
55 Laura Walters 1499 38 650 1:13:48.20 16:46/M
56 Shannon Cook 973 39 676 1:18:02.45 17:44/M
57 Michelle Maddox 1323 36 679 1:19:10.56 18:00/M
58 Katie Carroll 977 36 684 1:22:11.65 18:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Niki Finelli 929 41 14 31:09.13 7:05/M
2 Claire Tempel 1024 41 24 31:50.14 7:14/M
3 Gretchen Stalbaum 1632 45 37 32:40.13 7:25/M
4 Rebecca Wood 1633 44 38 32:40.20 7:25/M
5 Courtney Rivera 1781 47 46 33:13.07 7:33/M
6 Gwen Mantel 2113 44 64 33:47.09 7:41/M
7 Emily Ward Zionsville IN 1142 47 73 34:04.75 7:45/M
8 Linnzi Patten 965 41 92 34:51.32 7:55/M
9 Michele Lohmeyer 1234 48 98 35:03.87 7:58/M
10 Karen Hupe 986 49 106 35:22.93 8:02/M
11 Kristen Ferrin 853 42 108 35:29.04 8:04/M
12 Robin Barr 1340 45 125 36:19.22 8:15/M
13 Angela Holmes 1910 43 132 36:49.02 8:22/M
14 Amy Fisher 879 42 137 37:03.83 8:25/M
15 Challis Imes 1154 43 155 37:22.88 8:30/M
16 Jennifer Hartwell 829 41 164 37:43.25 8:34/M
17 Karrie Nesbit 1822 43 168 37:51.97 8:36/M
18 Christie Wolff Zionsville IN 1149 44 173 38:06.78 8:40/M
19 Kathleen Scarcelli 1210 49 181 38:18.04 8:42/M
20 Robin Brinkman 1317 44 189 38:31.13 8:45/M
21 Tara Keetle 1975 43 194 38:36.88 8:46/M
22 Chrissy Mansoori 1182 40 201 38:45.07 8:48/M
23 Ashley Thoren 1227 46 217 39:12.42 8:55/M
24 Rebecca Jacklin 1581 45 238 40:04.55 9:06/M
25 Colette Myers 1841 43 241 40:16.32 9:09/M
26 Theresa Harkins-Schulz 1098 47 252 40:44.07 9:15/M
27 Gail Corcoran 1537 48 267 41:04.53 9:20/M
28 Emily Beckman 1276 41 274 41:11.31 9:22/M
29 Laura Sullivan 1207 45 293 41:43.84 9:29/M
30 Jenni Phenicie 1230 42 307 42:17.81 9:37/M
31 Chris Carlyle Indianapolis IN 2017 44 311 42:22.77 9:38/M
32 Julie Eichhorn 998 43 314 42:26.42 9:39/M
33 Kimberly Pfaff 1827 40 323 42:42.22 9:42/M
34 Rachel Patten 1164 43 325 42:57.70 9:46/M
35 Kristin Tuffnell 1170 47 330 43:04.64 9:47/M
36 Maria Finnell 2186 44 339 43:28.14 9:53/M
37 Sarah Zack 1488 41 343 43:35.26 9:54/M
38 Sarah Warner 1655 45 351 43:50.65 9:58/M
39 Melissa Brewer 1016 47 361 44:06.99 10:01/M
40 Jill Schein 900 45 365 44:15.69 10:03/M
41 Anne King 925 49 384 44:57.92 10:13/M
42 Jaimie Gibbons 1080 42 393 45:24.63 10:19/M
43 Julie Johnson 1406 44 399 45:34.79 10:21/M
44 Gina Heagy 1133 47 405 45:45.12 10:24/M
45 Alice Morical 1206 49 410 46:04.55 10:28/M
46 Jennifer Rumbaoa 1466 47 417 46:09.66 10:29/M
47 Cassie Petrocelli 1065 42 420 46:11.57 10:30/M
48 Molly Godby 1284 43 426 46:40.40 10:36/M
49 Jami Kong 1070 42 431 46:55.63 10:40/M
50 Angeline Larimer 897 44 432 46:56.21 10:40/M
51 Lori Schein 1196 47 436 47:10.34 10:43/M
52 Cheryl Stone 938 45 444 47:42.46 10:50/M
53 Amber LaRue 1590 40 447 47:50.85 10:52/M
54 Valerie Swack 2089 46 461 48:38.12 11:03/M
55 Janet Rusyniak 2097 47 468 49:08.15 11:10/M
56 Audra Poe Zionsville IN 1462 42 470 49:19.29 11:13/M
57 Shannon Barron 1407 40 472 49:32.79 11:15/M
58 Laura Peck 1368 49 476 49:53.54 11:20/M
59 Erica Gause 1352 47 496 51:31.58 11:43/M
60 Rebecca Morrow 1011 47 503 52:00.98 11:49/M
61 Elizabeth Childers 1117 41 505 52:06.43 11:50/M
62 Molly Mounce Zionsville IN 1094 41 513 52:24.89 11:55/M
63 Jennifer Miller 944 42 518 53:14.94 12:06/M
64 Carmen Mendoza 1840 46 523 53:55.79 12:15/M
65 Elizabeth Morrison 1199 46 534 55:02.74 12:30/M
66 Kristie Smith 2176 45 544 55:46.80 12:40/M
67 Sarah Henkle 884 42 549 56:17.79 12:48/M
68 Emily DeBrosse Zionsville IN 970 44 551 56:54.69 12:56/M
69 Jill Herbold 909 47 559 58:23.81 13:16/M
70 Jeannie Keenan 1745 46 563 58:52.11 13:23/M
71 Tina Schade Willis 1242 47 566 58:57.82 13:24/M
72 Sally Bias 2144 49 570 59:08.00 13:26/M
73 Kate Jones 1023 45 574 59:47.83 13:35/M
74 Julie Hill 1547 47 582 1:01:57.91 14:05/M
75 Elizabeth Roh 1794 43 586 1:02:46.08 14:16/M
76 Brandie Fagin 1787 42 590 1:03:02.53 14:20/M
77 Allison Mairn 1262 45 598 1:05:37.36 14:55/M
78 Tammy Harris 1260 44 599 1:05:37.83 14:55/M
79 Leah Miller 1238 41 602 1:06:03.52 15:01/M
80 Piper Collins 1905 48 609 1:07:01.67 15:14/M
81 Amy Michie 1918 45 615 1:08:20.54 15:32/M
82 Melissa McHenry 841 47 622 1:09:21.33 15:46/M
83 Andrea Deaton 810 42 628 1:10:09.54 15:57/M
84 Michaela Sisk 1288 49 629 1:10:13.37 15:58/M
85 Tina Fretz 901 47 641 1:11:50.96 16:20/M
86 Jaime Redkey 1331 41 654 1:13:57.77 16:48/M
87 Jennifer Sautbine 1055 46 655 1:13:59.88 16:49/M
88 Amy Essley 857 46 659 1:14:11.86 16:52/M
89 Joanne Denne 893 49 689 1:22:59.16 18:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Rigg 2131 54 39 32:40.38 7:25/M
2 Cheryl London 1151 52 57 33:22.45 7:35/M
3 Maryam Mansoori 1193 53 71 33:59.40 7:43/M
4 Martine Ouellette 1999 51 160 37:34.48 8:32/M
5 Lori Stapp 1545 50 175 38:10.71 8:40/M
6 Christine Stewart 950 57 199 38:43.55 8:48/M
7 Robbin Edwards 1168 50 205 38:51.01 8:50/M
8 Nancy Thomas 1369 52 209 39:00.18 8:52/M
9 Shelly Paddack 1683 52 216 39:10.72 8:54/M
10 Cristina Fontana-Gomes 1077 50 295 41:51.07 9:31/M
11 Margherita Fontana 1087 52 297 41:53.32 9:31/M
12 Salli Betz 1068 51 340 43:30.20 9:53/M
13 Amy Biggs 1653 52 349 43:49.87 9:58/M
14 Brenda Roberts 1004 53 357 43:58.56 10:00/M
15 Heather Richmund ZIONSVILLE IN 1714 51 377 44:45.82 10:10/M
16 Pamela Johnson 1837 54 392 45:23.33 10:19/M
17 Nancy Barbee 1279 50 406 45:46.96 10:24/M
18 Marie Weller 1964 50 409 46:03.47 10:28/M
19 Ellen Coval 1403 55 414 46:07.71 10:29/M
20 Suzanne Glass 1425 58 415 46:08.27 10:29/M
21 Andrea Hermer Zionsville IN 1033 53 445 47:46.80 10:51/M
22 Missy Copher 1178 50 458 48:13.73 10:58/M
23 Molly Kincaid 1365 51 524 53:58.49 12:16/M
24 Dianna Boyce 865 52 575 1:00:20.96 13:43/M
25 Cindi Uebele 1936 55 585 1:02:31.27 14:13/M
26 Amy Mansoori 1188 55 591 1:03:31.83 14:26/M
27 Whitney Yeager 1112 50 614 1:08:18.96 15:31/M
28 Kristin Skaff 1099 50 616 1:08:21.60 15:32/M
29 Karen Carpenter 1917 56 618 1:08:25.98 15:33/M
30 Lisa Wagner 2035 50 619 1:08:57.19 15:40/M
31 Rene’ Frye 1904 55 620 1:08:57.23 15:40/M
32 Barbara Disney Indianapolis IN 1548 55 623 1:09:22.55 15:46/M
33 Theresa Kraft 1572 53 636 1:10:54.21 16:07/M
34 Kathleen Stegmann 1573 50 637 1:10:57.38 16:08/M
35 Melinda Cecil 1460 55 651 1:13:55.77 16:48/M
36 Mary Reid 1772 53 673 1:16:13.88 17:19/M
37 Amy Mildenberg 933 59 682 1:21:37.98 18:33/M
38 Kathy Miller 1125 54 683 1:22:00.51 18:38/M
39 Angela Russian 958 51 688 1:22:37.53 18:47/M
40 Karen Edney 889 58 690 1:23:01.00 18:52/M
41 Susan Chavez 845 56 693 1:23:24.05 18:57/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Skitt 1884 63 177 38:13.68 8:41/M
2 Nancy Martzolf 979 63 279 41:18.94 9:23/M
3 Shamsi Mansoori 1190 64 321 42:41.22 9:42/M
4 Joanne Tuffnell 1677 78 332 43:05.61 9:48/M
5 Debra Easterday 1356 62 350 43:50.11 9:58/M
6 Lora Garvey 2185 62 366 44:16.54 10:04/M
7 Ann Loudenback Zionsville IN 2158 64 422 46:17.80 10:31/M
8 Jean Neely Zionsville IN 1464 61 528 54:46.98 12:27/M
9 Nancy Carpenter 2124 62 545 55:55.92 12:43/M
10 Barbara Revell 1747 65 564 58:52.71 13:23/M
11 Andra Walters 1051 62 635 1:10:18.68 15:59/M
12 Theresa Mattson 1566 60 646 1:13:34.74 16:43/M
13 Linda Koenig 960 77 696 1:23:39.74 19:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Weghorst 2139 38 1 25:08.26 5:43/M
2 Mitchell Jacob 839 17 4 25:47.43 5:52/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad James 2084 19 31:40.34 7:12/M
2 John Finnell 2187 264 40:55.95 9:18/M
3 Jacob Tilford 2075 475 49:42.47 11:18/M
4 Jeff Tilford 2072 593 1:04:46.07 14:43/M
5 Danny Holland 2082 611 1:07:53.65 15:26/M
6 Zach Holland 2083 613 1:08:13.80 15:30/M
7 Steve James 2086 621 1:09:07.27 15:43/M
8 Alex Lupinski 2079 626 1:09:38.44 15:50/M
9 Nick Holland 2081 627 1:09:38.77 15:50/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Corcoran 1402 14 6 29:09.31 6:38/M
2 Jack Sampson 1063 16 8 29:44.11 6:45/M
3 Sam Miller 1123 15 22 31:47.60 7:13/M
4 Lucas Lodics 1342 15 25 32:05.10 7:18/M
5 Henry Copher 1179 15 26 32:05.99 7:18/M
6 JP Spoonmore 863 17 34 32:34.57 7:24/M
7 Trevor Henkle 885 13 36 32:39.82 7:25/M
8 Trey Davis 1039 15 41 32:49.17 7:28/M
9 Logan Brewer 1018 14 43 33:04.97 7:31/M
10 Quinn Rivera 1782 15 45 33:10.16 7:32/M
11 Jacob Woods 826 6 47 33:15.73 7:33/M
12 Douglas Patten 968 11 52 33:19.16 7:34/M
13 Hank Phenicie 1233 10 60 33:26.64 7:36/M
14 Cameron Jones 1025 17 63 33:42.60 7:40/M
15 Max Essley 859 14 65 33:49.49 7:41/M
16 Chris Bailey 2166 16 68 33:52.80 7:42/M
17 Charles Sifferlen 1042 18 69 33:57.22 7:43/M
18 Christian Nieshalla 1737 14 72 34:02.98 7:44/M
19 Owen Brady 1524 11 74 34:08.15 7:45/M
20 Jackson Theobald 836 12 75 34:09.29 7:46/M
21 AJ Jacklin 1580 14 76 34:10.47 7:46/M
22 Sam Ferguson 1894 15 77 34:12.36 7:46/M
23 Aiden Cope 1116 12 88 34:45.82 7:54/M
24 Brody Chrisman 1131 15 90 34:48.99 7:55/M
25 Kevin Henkle 886 11 91 34:49.79 7:55/M
26 Jay Patten 967 9 94 34:55.75 7:56/M
27 Gabe Edwards 1843 17 100 35:09.08 7:59/M
28 Andre Meyer 1251 5 102 35:11.62 8:00/M
29 Chase Ferrin 855 14 103 35:17.16 8:01/M
30 Jack Sweeney 1036 15 109 35:31.84 8:04/M
31 Sam Schein 1197 18 119 36:01.32 8:11/M
32 Cash Ferrin 856 12 121 36:11.33 8:13/M
33 Sam Black 1680 10 141 37:05.90 8:26/M
34 Jack Petrocelli 1067 12 165 37:47.90 8:35/M
35 Jacob Meyer 916 16 176 38:12.38 8:41/M
36 Burke Hanlon 1010 12 182 38:22.13 8:43/M
37 Lucas Brown 833 17 186 38:27.00 8:44/M
38 Nathan Mutzl 984 19 187 38:27.59 8:44/M
39 Dylan Paino 817 11 200 38:44.38 8:48/M
40 Tripp Carlyle 2019 12 206 38:51.15 8:50/M
41 Brady Gaither 1229 10 207 38:56.56 8:51/M
42 Tommy Minkler 1856 15 218 39:13.61 8:55/M
43 Lyle Patten 1166 10 221 39:18.73 8:56/M
44 Michael Finelli 931 13 222 39:21.47 8:57/M
45 Braden Shaw 948 11 226 39:40.17 9:01/M
46 Luke Schein 1696 11 231 39:55.65 9:04/M
47 Campbell Carlson 1008 12 232 39:58.15 9:05/M
48 Jackson Herbold 910 12 240 40:09.04 9:08/M
49 Josh Tuffnell 1175 19 243 40:22.09 9:10/M
50 Emmett Lewis 1075 8 247 40:30.02 9:12/M
51 David Mingus 1293 12 249 40:30.96 9:12/M
52 Evan Bohrer 1020 17 254 40:48.08 9:16/M
53 Jacob Jackson 1626 10 257 40:53.60 9:18/M
54 Ross Gilbert 862 19 259 40:53.99 9:18/M
55 Nicolas Brochin 956 15 262 40:55.13 9:18/M
56 Alex Scarcelli 1213 18 269 41:05.34 9:20/M
57 Kyle Chrisman 1130 17 273 41:10.29 9:21/M
58 Alex Gomes 1078 16 275 41:12.65 9:22/M
59 Nick Bailey 2167 18 278 41:17.74 9:23/M
60 George Eichhorn 1000 11 280 41:19.38 9:23/M
61 Luke Miller 1241 15 284 41:26.64 9:25/M
62 Kael Miller 1127 12 301 42:02.21 9:33/M
63 Max Phenicie 1232 12 302 42:03.85 9:33/M
64 Luke Barnes 820 15 309 42:18.92 9:37/M
65 Jack Hartwell 830 18 315 42:32.65 9:40/M
66 Henry Beckman 1278 11 317 42:37.47 9:41/M
67 Blake Bohrer 1474 9 337 43:26.55 9:52/M
68 Austin Allen 874 12 338 43:27.60 9:53/M
69 Owen Copher 1181 10 344 43:35.93 9:54/M
70 Jonny Jerz 1148 9 356 43:56.92 9:59/M
71 Kieran Rosenfeld 1290 10 362 44:13.38 10:03/M
72 Will Pinegar 1271 17 363 44:13.82 10:03/M
73 Justin Castetter 1907 18 373 44:27.40 10:06/M
74 Gavin Masterson 883 10 378 44:50.68 10:11/M
75 Sam Sautbine 1515 14 380 44:53.34 10:12/M
76 Max Petrocelli 1066 14 383 44:57.74 10:13/M
77 Ben Bumgarner 927 13 385 44:58.06 10:13/M
78 Alex Haas 1045 8 390 45:20.35 10:18/M
79 Simon Coulson 2015 14 395 45:30.29 10:20/M
80 Carter Bias 2146 13 403 45:42.07 10:23/M
81 Troy Patten 1167 8 413 46:06.55 10:29/M
82 Tyler Atkinson 1097 12 425 46:39.63 10:36/M
83 Jack Frank 899 17 433 46:58.61 10:40/M
84 John Zack 1491 12 437 47:15.90 10:44/M
85 Jonah Woods 825 8 440 47:34.68 10:49/M
86 Thomas Copher 1180 12 448 47:58.70 10:54/M
87 Brody Aeschliman 982 10 457 48:12.56 10:57/M
88 Riley DeBrosse 972 10 460 48:34.99 11:02/M
89 Zachary Cook 975 12 463 48:46.32 11:05/M
90 Brennan Lewis 1074 10 464 49:00.50 11:08/M
91 Leo Rusyniak 2094 14 465 49:02.56 11:09/M
92 Blake Klinedinst 993 8 473 49:34.52 11:16/M
93 Brady Klinedinst 992 11 474 49:41.35 11:18/M
94 Isaac Tuffnell 1172 11 479 50:13.88 11:25/M
95 Peter Ward 1145 11 483 50:15.93 11:25/M
96 Judd Phenicie 1758 9 488 50:34.96 11:30/M
97 Charlie Weaver 1109 6 502 51:58.21 11:49/M
98 Tagg Carlyle 2020 10 507 52:09.70 11:51/M
99 Samuel Lodics 875 10 516 52:56.91 12:02/M
100 Cole Meyer 1252 7 517 53:14.70 12:06/M
101 Ben Morrison 1201 14 522 53:36.82 12:11/M
102 Adam Morton 963 6 529 54:57.95 12:29/M
103 Will Morton 964 3 530 54:59.90 12:30/M
104 Conrad Graham 1221 12 546 55:57.35 12:43/M
105 Wilson DeBrosse 971 12 552 56:58.58 12:57/M
106 Connor Willis 1244 18 565 58:57.25 13:24/M
107 Morgen Roberts 1006 18 569 59:02.45 13:25/M
108 Samuel Perrin 828 10 572 59:34.71 13:32/M
109 Will Roh 1259 8 578 1:00:55.40 13:51/M
110 Isaac McHenry 844 11 597 1:05:36.36 14:55/M
111 Jacob Godby 1285 15 610 1:07:12.50 15:16/M
112 Andrew Redkey 1332 15 625 1:09:29.24 15:48/M
113 Cam Smith 878 14 633 1:10:17.84 15:58/M
114 Evan Smith 877 17 634 1:10:18.37 15:59/M
115 Andrew Malenkos 1084 4 665 1:14:42.63 16:59/M
116 Benjamin Malenkos 1085 2 666 1:14:44.14 16:59/M
117 William Malenkos 1083 6 668 1:14:48.94 17:00/M
118 Lovie Cawi 1030 8 669 1:15:07.10 17:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Pinegar 1269 23 5 27:20.48 6:13/M
2 Roberto Gonzalez 1089 20 10 30:17.13 6:53/M
3 Eduardo Gonzalez 1088 22 21 31:46.56 7:13/M
4 Ryan Spoonmore 864 23 35 32:34.61 7:24/M
5 Joe Laconi 1879 25 56 33:22.34 7:35/M
6 Brandon Hawk 2168 25 89 34:45.87 7:54/M
7 Sam Klarquist Zionsville IN 1032 21 115 35:52.54 8:09/M
8 Nathan Chavez 848 25 144 37:11.94 8:27/M
9 Christopher Mattson 2026 27 145 37:12.39 8:27/M
10 Daniel Violi 2053 28 146 37:12.82 8:27/M
11 Kyle Rolland 1630 22 190 38:32.71 8:45/M
12 Zach Martin 1932 22 214 39:10.28 8:54/M
13 Dan Hill 1494 22 220 39:17.08 8:56/M
14 Nick Laconi 1878 27 239 40:08.08 9:07/M
15 Connor Hammerle 870 20 261 40:55.07 9:18/M
16 Nick Perkins 881 23 263 40:55.94 9:18/M
17 Danny Perkins 882 21 276 41:14.93 9:22/M
18 Jordan Lichlyter 1629 27 286 41:31.00 9:26/M
19 Matthew Glass 1507 24 288 41:32.09 9:26/M
20 Blake Lueders 1093 27 318 42:39.01 9:42/M
21 Jimmy Sullivan 1208 20 333 43:11.46 9:49/M
22 Andrew Gibson 1871 28 348 43:40.61 9:55/M
23 Wade Townsend 2189 20 367 44:18.66 10:04/M
24 Stephen Brown 906 26 368 44:21.84 10:05/M
25 Noah Brochin 954 20 382 44:55.72 10:13/M
26 Andrew Glass 1497 27 394 45:29.92 10:20/M
27 John Rusyniak 2093 20 466 49:03.53 11:09/M
28 Ryan Tuffnell 1174 22 482 50:14.49 11:25/M
29 Chris Adoba 914 25 492 50:54.65 11:34/M
30 Paul Snyder 913 28 493 50:54.81 11:34/M
31 Zack Wilson 1554 27 511 52:20.43 11:54/M
32 Greyson Roberts 1005 20 553 56:59.39 12:57/M
33 Trey Carlyle 2021 20 554 57:16.78 13:01/M
34 Jacob Haskew 1578 29 571 59:10.70 13:27/M
35 Sam Yeager 1114 21 605 1:06:22.74 15:05/M
36 Adam McHenry 1328 20 649 1:13:42.84 16:45/M
37 Aaron Cecil 1444 27 653 1:13:56.87 16:48/M
38 Alex Smith 1297 28 662 1:14:38.20 16:58/M
39 Thomas Edney 891 25 698 1:23:51.90 19:03/M
40 Sean Edney 892 21 700 1:23:56.49 19:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bentley Walker 1717 37 12 30:31.19 6:56/M
2 Scott Weaver 1106 39 17 31:34.78 7:10/M
3 Adam Burgess 2138 32 20 31:40.88 7:12/M
4 Bryan Wood 1780 30 28 32:08.81 7:18/M
5 Sean McGinley 2054 39 32 32:29.67 7:23/M
6 Brad Gonso 1303 37 40 32:44.35 7:26/M
7 Rick Sams 2077 38 79 34:17.83 7:48/M
8 Matt` Jungers 943 38 93 34:55.55 7:56/M
9 Ben Meyer 1250 36 101 35:11.60 8:00/M
10 Adam Ritter 1437 34 130 36:38.85 8:20/M
11 Ben Waite Zionsville IN 1965 37 138 37:04.45 8:25/M
12 Chris Moore 2159 31 152 37:19.23 8:29/M
13 Stephen Spencer Zionsville IN 1325 36 159 37:27.92 8:31/M
14 Jack Schneider 937 34 162 37:37.88 8:33/M
15 Chris Curiel 1869 31 184 38:23.56 8:43/M
16 Dewayne Herbert 1432 38 185 38:24.92 8:44/M
17 Ross Fleck 1775 37 188 38:28.45 8:45/M
18 Nicholas Hersh 907 30 192 38:34.88 8:46/M
19 Trent Paino 816 39 204 38:49.66 8:49/M
20 Matt Allen 873 38 210 39:04.67 8:53/M
21 Justin Patten 1165 37 219 39:14.66 8:55/M
22 Jeremy Gallion 1415 37 233 40:00.88 9:05/M
23 Ryan Buckley 1422 39 251 40:44.02 9:15/M
24 Alex Orlowski 1500 32 255 40:52.11 9:17/M
25 Brandon Horn 1649 33 281 41:20.88 9:24/M
26 Mark Franklin 1603 36 283 41:21.74 9:24/M
27 Geordie Hester 1487 38 285 41:28.55 9:25/M
28 David McArdle Zionsville IN 1397 36 291 41:36.43 9:27/M
29 Jaydn Bonifas 1646 36 300 41:54.21 9:31/M
30 Nicholas Snyder 1345 34 304 42:09.84 9:35/M
31 Beejan Savabi 1833 36 353 43:55.12 9:59/M
32 Jeff Schimelpfennig 1436 36 375 44:33.87 10:08/M
33 Mark Christian Zionsville IN 2037 38 388 45:18.72 10:18/M
34 Doug Hart 1105 39 419 46:10.52 10:30/M
35 Jim Needham 1509 37 439 47:33.84 10:48/M
36 Ray Hibbert 1441 33 455 48:08.80 10:56/M
37 Brett Esselburn 1868 38 486 50:27.07 11:28/M
38 Graham Becher 1318 38 520 53:22.54 12:08/M
39 Mike Morton 962 38 531 55:00.02 12:30/M
40 Timothy Lane 1463 36 542 55:20.62 12:35/M
41 Aaron Ketzner 1724 32 555 57:20.57 13:02/M
42 Andrew Perrin 827 36 573 59:35.29 13:33/M
43 Tim Fagin 1574 39 588 1:02:52.96 14:17/M
44 Gijs van Gelder Zionsville IN 1930 39 643 1:12:12.57 16:25/M
45 Justin Malenkos 1082 35 667 1:14:45.69 16:59/M
46 Grant Klinedinst 991 35 677 1:18:29.52 17:50/M
47 Brian Carroll 978 37 686 1:22:24.82 18:44/M
48 Nick Miller 1363 32 699 1:23:53.59 19:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon McCanna 1956 42 7 29:30.37 6:42/M
2 Ralph Richards 1881 43 9 30:16.05 6:53/M
3 Brendon Cleave 1874 49 30 32:10.20 7:19/M
4 Dorian Patten 966 44 51 33:19.08 7:34/M
5 Kent London 1150 47 58 33:25.59 7:36/M
6 Mike Steele 1765 44 66 33:49.87 7:41/M
7 Bernie Boldt 1203 47 67 33:52.63 7:42/M
8 Jon Bumgarner 926 45 70 33:58.48 7:43/M
9 David Reeves 1830 49 80 34:21.64 7:48/M
10 James Hanlon 1009 48 81 34:23.58 7:49/M
11 Eric Essley 858 47 84 34:27.68 7:50/M
12 Matt Lohmeyer 1236 46 96 35:00.35 7:57/M
13 Chris Muniz 1808 44 97 35:02.27 7:58/M
14 Scott Hartwell 1311 43 111 35:37.30 8:06/M
15 Craig Baumgartner 1755 49 114 35:49.17 8:08/M
16 Craig Witmer 1648 46 117 35:56.57 8:10/M
17 Shannon Heagy 1132 46 122 36:12.77 8:14/M
18 Scott Keetle 1976 44 123 36:16.16 8:15/M
19 Lance Chrisman 1129 48 127 36:27.76 8:17/M
20 Matt Joseph 1635 40 129 36:35.40 8:19/M
21 Chad Sweeney 1035 47 156 37:23.59 8:30/M
22 Matthew Jacob 838 45 157 37:27.20 8:31/M
23 Ryan Mcneil 1054 40 167 37:50.81 8:36/M
24 Brad Leonard 928 47 169 37:55.11 8:37/M
25 Jay Black 1679 40 178 38:15.08 8:42/M
26 Thomas Frank 898 41 180 38:17.06 8:42/M
27 Nathan Lewis 1073 40 191 38:33.52 8:46/M
28 Chad Gaither 1228 45 208 38:56.86 8:51/M
29 Tim Leedy 1002 48 211 39:07.71 8:53/M
30 Tom McCarthy 1022 48 213 39:09.19 8:54/M
31 Juan Garcia 2181 47 223 39:24.85 8:57/M
32 Brad Bohrer 1019 47 225 39:33.82 8:59/M
33 Jason Bryant 2153 42 227 39:40.22 9:01/M
34 Gordon Nesbit 1823 44 229 39:42.75 9:01/M
35 Adrian Phillips 1034 41 230 39:42.83 9:01/M
36 Thomas Theobald 835 40 235 40:02.20 9:06/M
37 David Dimmett ZIONSVILLE IN 1253 48 248 40:30.55 9:12/M
38 Chris Nieshalla 1214 47 258 40:53.88 9:18/M
39 Bret Brewer 1015 46 266 41:00.64 9:19/M
40 Darin Corcoran 1538 44 268 41:04.84 9:20/M
41 Kevin Eichhorn 999 44 282 41:21.30 9:24/M
42 Brock Shaw 947 41 287 41:32.04 9:26/M
43 Anthony Barr 1658 48 308 42:17.85 9:37/M
44 Tim Beckman 1277 40 322 42:41.94 9:42/M
45 Michael Petrocelli 1064 42 324 42:48.42 9:44/M
46 Marc Zack 1490 42 328 43:01.24 9:47/M
47 Troy Goodman 1536 43 334 43:13.86 9:49/M
48 Michael Barron 946 40 364 44:14.50 10:03/M
49 Tim Masterson 1348 43 379 44:51.51 10:12/M
50 Michael Johnson 1895 45 401 45:36.94 10:22/M
51 Cathy Huff 1280 45 427 46:42.21 10:37/M
52 Jason Godby 1283 43 429 46:43.05 10:37/M
53 Jon Boyer 1591 40 430 46:48.02 10:38/M
54 Mike Woods 1307 40 441 47:35.65 10:49/M
55 Bo Leffel 1790 44 449 48:01.80 10:55/M
56 JJ DeBrosse 969 46 459 48:34.48 11:02/M
57 Ryan Roh 1256 43 469 49:15.76 11:12/M
58 Jason Cook 974 44 477 50:04.41 11:23/M
59 Mike Wawro 1431 49 484 50:21.20 11:27/M
60 Mike Stone 939 45 487 50:34.60 11:30/M
61 Luke Phenicie 1231 42 489 50:35.50 11:30/M
62 Keith Deaton 1294 40 499 51:39.28 11:44/M
63 Chamroeun Kong 1071 43 500 51:39.80 11:44/M
64 Tony Ros 1618 40 501 51:40.60 11:45/M
65 Dave Carlyle Jr. 2018 45 508 52:10.74 11:51/M
66 Ryan Sautbine 1056 47 510 52:14.06 11:52/M
67 Adam Magdziarz 1859 40 521 53:30.06 12:10/M
68 Matthew Kincaid 1364 48 526 53:59.97 12:16/M
69 Chad Poeck 1013 46 532 55:01.19 12:30/M
70 Bryan Brochin 953 48 535 55:02.78 12:30/M
71 Chris Bias 2147 48 537 55:06.53 12:31/M
72 Nathan Graham 1222 41 547 55:57.70 12:43/M
73 Eric Alcorn ZIONSVILLE IN 1647 46 558 58:18.94 13:15/M
74 Tucker Herbold 908 48 560 58:24.10 13:16/M
75 Monte Willis 1243 49 567 58:59.29 13:24/M
76 Heather Mairn 1261 45 600 1:05:39.70 14:55/M
77 Brian Miller 1239 44 601 1:05:56.60 14:59/M
78 Dennis Disney Indianapolis IN 1549 49 624 1:09:23.47 15:46/M
79 Chris Wawro 2046 41 638 1:11:31.86 16:15/M
80 David McHenry 842 48 648 1:13:40.00 16:45/M
81 Jon Welty 1516 49 657 1:14:00.36 16:49/M
82 Cory Robinson 1501 41 658 1:14:03.45 16:50/M
83 Bill Reid 1771 49 672 1:16:13.63 17:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Edwards 1169 50 11 30:18.75 6:53/M
2 Charles Kiell 1273 59 16 31:24.01 7:08/M
3 Jeffrey Haight Whitestown IN 1836 55 27 32:08.54 7:18/M
4 Don Corson 1681 57 33 32:33.65 7:24/M
5 Michael Garvey 2184 58 44 33:09.58 7:32/M
6 Eugene Robinson 1621 57 50 33:17.75 7:34/M
7 Brent Matthews 1046 51 53 33:19.43 7:34/M
8 Rob Hudson 1702 56 82 34:24.64 7:49/M
9 Joe Riggs 854 50 95 34:57.59 7:57/M
10 Scott Reef 989 53 107 35:26.42 8:03/M
11 Jeff Hamilton 1919 53 118 35:58.42 8:10/M
12 Steve Betz 1069 51 124 36:18.31 8:15/M
13 David Copp 920 59 142 37:09.11 8:27/M
14 Tim Yeager 1113 54 147 37:17.05 8:28/M
15 Andrew Skaff 1100 52 148 37:18.00 8:29/M
16 Scott Irvine 1819 55 166 37:49.63 8:36/M
17 Ira Means 2133 51 171 37:58.27 8:38/M
18 Scott Meyer 915 53 183 38:22.30 8:43/M
19 Carlos Gonzalez 1086 51 193 38:35.12 8:46/M
20 Chris Hupe 987 50 196 38:38.84 8:47/M
21 Rob Mutzl 983 50 202 38:46.01 8:49/M
22 Mike Leedy 1461 50 212 39:08.82 8:54/M
23 Mark Sifferlen 1041 53 237 40:03.52 9:06/M
24 Peter Morrow 1469 50 250 40:38.52 9:14/M
25 Ronald Mingus 1292 54 277 41:16.69 9:23/M
26 Daniel Gomes 1076 52 296 41:52.84 9:31/M
27 Tom Gause 1353 52 303 42:07.13 9:34/M
28 Keith Beck 1798 57 305 42:10.07 9:35/M
29 Paul Carlson 2140 54 306 42:11.74 9:35/M
30 Stan Pinegar Zionsville IN 1268 54 310 42:20.93 9:37/M
31 Mark Perkins 880 56 312 42:22.95 9:38/M
32 Brian Goldthorpe 1998 52 327 43:00.59 9:46/M
33 Greg Storen Zionsville IN 1171 55 329 43:03.56 9:47/M
34 John Klarquist Zionsville IN 1031 53 336 43:24.07 9:52/M
35 Brett Black 1803 53 345 43:38.74 9:55/M
36 Scott Riddell 1826 57 347 43:40.57 9:55/M
37 Brian Biggs Zionsville IN 1654 53 352 43:51.99 9:58/M
38 Curtis Short 1851 57 371 44:24.42 10:05/M
39 Brooks Davis 1038 52 387 45:14.46 10:17/M
40 Tom Ryan 1047 52 389 45:19.74 10:18/M
41 Tony Coulson 2013 50 396 45:32.08 10:21/M
42 Greg Morical 1205 50 412 46:06.06 10:29/M
43 Jason Lichtenstein 1718 50 416 46:08.89 10:29/M
44 Scott Uebele 1937 55 435 47:09.93 10:43/M
45 Mike Copher 1783 52 452 48:05.96 10:56/M
46 Tom Ward 1143 50 471 49:22.29 11:13/M
47 Will Luczak 1725 50 490 50:41.21 11:31/M
48 Dennis Norris 1612 59 595 1:05:23.48 14:52/M
49 Randy Collins 1906 57 608 1:07:01.30 15:14/M
50 William Drew 1119 50 661 1:14:29.65 16:56/M
51 Eric Waldkoetter 1295 59 664 1:14:38.80 16:58/M
52 Jeff Miller 1126 57 685 1:22:12.00 18:41/M
53 Saturnino Chavez 847 53 694 1:23:26.96 18:58/M
54 Steve Meckfessel 957 55 695 1:23:27.47 18:58/M
55 Stephen Edney 890 56 697 1:23:51.46 19:03/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Stewart 949 61 23 31:49.95 7:14/M
2 Steve Sipes 1756 69 134 36:58.27 8:24/M
3 Mark Cecil 1458 60 136 37:02.25 8:25/M
4 Frank Violi 2044 60 143 37:10.71 8:27/M
5 Jim Whalen Carmel IN 1805 63 170 37:57.47 8:38/M
6 Jim Peasce 2169 64 234 40:02.11 9:06/M
7 Ahmad Mansoori 1187 68 320 42:40.50 9:42/M
8 Robert Berger 1223 64 326 43:00.27 9:46/M
9 Jim Carpenter 2125 65 372 44:26.85 10:06/M
10 Mahood Mansoori 1192 66 381 44:55.50 10:13/M
11 David Strahl 1883 67 451 48:03.30 10:55/M
12 John O’Brien 1136 70 538 55:09.71 12:32/M
13 Allen Hill 1546 65 581 1:01:56.86 14:05/M
14 Aboul Mansoori 1183 63 592 1:03:33.86 14:27/M
15 David Mattson 1567 64 645 1:13:34.69 16:43/M
16 Mark Walters 1050 65 656 1:14:00.18 16:49/M
17 Monte Mildenberg 934 60 680 1:21:29.23 18:31/M
18 Jim Martzolf 980 63 687 1:22:25.28 18:44/M