2018 Zionsville Invite Overall Results

Check Out Endurance House for ALL Your Running Needs





2018 Zionsville Invite


Overall Finish List


August 18, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys Fr/So

Girls Jr/Sr

Boys Jr/Sr


Girls Fr/So

Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Moore Zionsville 4773 15:59.84 4:00/K
2 Vera Schafer FHS 4308 16:02.96 4:01/K
3 Brenna Shaw New Palestine 4465 16:03.11 4:01/K
4 Grace Gongwer Zionsville 4770 16:11.62 4:03/K
5 Elizabeth Barrett FHS 4276 16:13.66 4:03/K
6 Kendall Mann New Palestine 4459 16:20.53 4:05/K
7 Alli Steffey West Lafayette 4701 16:29.04 4:07/K
8 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette 4704 16:30.31 4:08/K
9 Ella Marks West Lafayette 4705 16:31.95 4:08/K
10 Kiersten Hill Zionsville 4772 16:32.78 4:08/K
11 Julia Clark Westfield 4726 16:34.74 4:09/K
12 Keerti Mallur Zionsville 4784 16:37.71 4:09/K
13 Isabella Brady Zionsville 4776 16:43.27 4:11/K
14 Morgen Houck Westfield 4743 16:44.45 4:11/K
15 Sophia Brown Westfield 4725 16:45.47 4:11/K
16 Brynn Urban FHS 4318 16:45.56 4:11/K
17 Sophie Porter Westfield 4757 16:46.26 4:12/K
18 Taylor Browne Zionsville 4777 16:46.98 4:12/K
19 Sarah Coates Westfield 4728 16:54.69 4:14/K
20 Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 4160 16:59.56 4:15/K
21 Emily Adam New Palestine 4450 17:04.12 4:16/K
22 Kate Dimmett Zionsville 4778 17:05.96 4:16/K
23 Murphy Adams Lebanon 4422 17:11.65 4:18/K
24 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 4771 17:11.73 4:18/K
25 Amelia Simpson West Lafayette 4707 17:14.27 4:19/K
26 Ava Zellers Westfield 4766 17:14.38 4:19/K
27 Ellie Ketcham Westfield 4746 17:20.28 4:20/K
28 Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 4168 17:20.40 4:20/K
29 Ashley Baldwin Westfield 4720 17:22.52 4:21/K
30 Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 4261 17:34.88 4:24/K
31 Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 4700 17:44.58 4:26/K
32 Katie Humphries Zionsville 4781 17:54.77 4:29/K
33 Ellie Gaffin FHS 4285 17:55.02 4:29/K
34 Paige Zvokel Zionsville 4786 17:56.59 4:29/K
35 Abbi Coyle Lebanon 4423 17:59.12 4:30/K
36 Ashlynn Day Zionsville 4769 17:59.78 4:30/K
37 Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 4266 18:00.54 4:30/K
38 Raina Wu West Lafayette 4702 18:04.95 4:31/K
39 Alyssa Schleper Westfield 4761 18:08.09 4:32/K
40 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 4785 18:12.31 4:33/K
41 Isabel Manley Westfield 4750 18:14.16 4:34/K
42 Georgia Boothe Westfield 4724 18:14.37 4:34/K
43 Maya Dukes West Lafayette 4696 18:14.91 4:34/K
44 Jaeda Miller Rushville 4558 18:20.52 4:35/K
45 Georgia Horn FHS 4293 18:21.33 4:35/K
46 Margaret Barnett Westfield 4722 18:22.45 4:36/K
47 Tess Lilly Twin Lakes 4660 18:24.00 4:36/K
48 Alice Radentz Zionsville 4774 18:26.00 4:37/K
49 Riley Clayton FHS 4282 18:29.81 4:37/K
50 Genevieve Lovrinic Center Grove 4231 18:30.26 4:38/K
51 Baleigh Stewart FHS 4315 18:33.33 4:38/K
52 Laura Masoni FHS 4298 18:35.06 4:39/K
53 Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 4260 18:36.08 4:39/K
54 Kira Jansen Twin Lakes 4662 18:38.24 4:40/K
55 Masey Coots Westfield 4731 18:40.28 4:40/K
56 Jenna Phillips Westfield 4754 18:44.39 4:41/K
57 Abby Serra West Lafayette 4706 18:46.04 4:42/K
58 Kaylin DeHart Columbus East 4254 18:48.66 4:42/K
59 Erin Beyer Zionsville 4767 18:48.78 4:42/K
60 Carolyn Szilagyi FHS 4317 18:49.92 4:42/K
61 Havanna Hudson Westfield 4744 18:53.92 4:43/K
62 Alexia Kline FHS 4295 18:55.13 4:44/K
63 Emma Giger FHS 4288 18:59.68 4:45/K
64 Riley Gearhart FHS 4286 19:00.89 4:45/K
65 Bella Bishop Westfield 4723 19:00.90 4:45/K
66 Audrey Young Westfield 4765 19:00.96 4:45/K
67 Hanna McBride THN 4639 19:03.95 4:46/K
68 Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 4162 19:06.03 4:47/K
69 Julianna Argentine Zionsville 4775 19:07.40 4:47/K
70 Julia Gabbenesch Westfield 4739 19:08.90 4:47/K
71 Una Dunigan ATHS 4143 19:09.62 4:47/K
72 Nahlee Gordon THN 4636 19:12.11 4:48/K
73 Kerigan Greathouse Columbus East 4258 19:15.55 4:49/K
74 Mallory Rupp Columbus East 4259 19:16.00 4:49/K
75 Maya Francisco Westfield 4737 19:18.32 4:50/K
76 Jenna Lowes Westfield 4748 19:19.93 4:50/K
77 Libby Hayes FHS 4291 19:20.46 4:50/K
78 Lilly Vittetow South Putnam 4590 19:24.38 4:51/K
79 Katie Pfeifer FHS 4303 19:25.58 4:51/K
80 Sarah Jones South Putnam 4584 19:26.20 4:52/K
81 Samantha Taylor Westfield 4762 19:30.20 4:53/K
82 Mia Yates FHS 4319 19:33.53 4:53/K
83 Evelyn Butler FHS 4280 19:39.99 4:55/K
84 Emily Santelik New Palestine 4463 19:46.03 4:57/K
85 Kylie Heagy Zionsville 4780 19:51.32 4:58/K
86 Catherine Hodge South Putnam 4583 19:51.64 4:58/K
87 Grace Olovich FHS 4302 19:52.66 4:58/K
88 Allyson Collins New Palestine 4452 19:54.74 4:59/K
89 Molly Venters Twin Lakes 4661 19:55.94 4:59/K
90 Lauren Todd Center Grove 4234 19:57.58 4:59/K
91 Reagan Formisani Westfield 4738 19:58.71 5:00/K
92 Tori Kellum Zionsville 4783 19:59.27 5:00/K
93 Lela Porter THN 4640 19:59.53 5:00/K
94 Abby Herbert Rushville 4557 19:59.91 5:00/K
95 Dru White THN 4646 20:00.79 5:00/K
96 Neva Harke Herron 4403 20:02.33 5:01/K
97 Iris Turkel Westfield 4764 20:02.65 5:01/K
98 Emma Trompen Westfield 4763 20:10.93 5:03/K
99 Maggie Wagner THN 4645 20:11.66 5:03/K
100 Carolina Santiago-Ramirez Westfield 4758 20:15.40 5:04/K
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Shelby Walker Center Grove 4236 20:20.34 5:05/K
102 Kate Baumgartner FHS 4277 20:21.84 5:05/K
103 Halle Brown Zionsville 4768 20:23.55 5:06/K
104 Audra Martin Center Grove 4222 20:26.07 5:07/K
105 Ella Justice-Coulter West Lafayette 4698 20:27.37 5:07/K
106 Bailey Sleppy New Palestine 4466 20:27.64 5:07/K
107 Sophie Konger Cardinal Ritter 4163 20:28.47 5:07/K
108 Lucy Cummings Westfield 4733 20:36.44 5:09/K
109 Jessica Fischer Lebanon 4424 20:38.02 5:10/K
110 Taylor Lovett THN 4642 20:45.23 5:11/K
111 Jamie Barker West Lafayette 4695 20:49.99 5:12/K
112 Heather Toland Center Grove 4235 21:04.91 5:16/K
113 Kaylen Gustafson THN 4637 21:06.87 5:17/K
114 Hanna Petscher THN 4644 21:08.72 5:17/K
115 Ellie Fuller New Palestine 4456 21:12.74 5:18/K
116 Claire Nation FHS 4301 21:15.69 5:19/K
117 Olivia Gray Columbus East 4257 21:18.74 5:20/K
118 Emma Lynch THN 4638 21:18.85 5:20/K
119 Sophia Redmon New Palestine 4461 21:19.46 5:20/K
120 Gabriella Kimmell Center Grove 4230 21:22.15 5:21/K
121 Ella Hiple Westfield 4742 21:22.63 5:21/K
122 Ally Menke South Putnam 4587 21:29.51 5:22/K
123 Lauren Mesecar West Lafayette 4699 21:34.67 5:24/K
124 Maleigha Howard Lebanon 4428 21:43.25 5:26/K
125 Kate Spurgeon Columbus East 4265 21:51.57 5:28/K
126 Kassidy Hester FHS 4292 21:52.60 5:28/K
127 Katrina Buehrer Center Grove 4227 21:55.17 5:29/K
128 Grace Connor Westfield 4730 22:13.34 5:33/K
129 Julia Lawless New Palestine 4457 22:15.97 5:34/K
130 Olivia Staggs Columbus East 4262 22:16.62 5:34/K
131 Rebekah Shultz FHS 4313 22:29.90 5:37/K
132 Kendall Crews THN 4641 22:39.69 5:40/K
133 Lynna Hendershot Columbus East 4264 22:59.26 5:45/K
134 Sammatha Gilbert Columbus East 4256 23:03.19 5:46/K
135 Meredith Bean Columbus East 4253 23:11.50 5:48/K
136 Juli Baron FHS 4275 23:28.34 5:52/K
137 Annalia Sanchez Center Grove 4232 23:33.13 5:53/K
138 Carley Dragoo New Palestine 4455 23:47.78 5:57/K
139 Jessica Fischer Center Grove 4228 24:15.41 6:04/K
140 Geneva Matthews Herron 4404 24:21.30 6:05/K
141 Brooke Robertson South Putnam 4589 24:27.51 6:07/K
142 Jennifer Yang West Lafayette 4703 24:41.84 6:10/K
143 Anneliese Weilhammer New Palestine 4469 24:56.27 6:14/K
144 Hazel Fisherkeller Shortridge 4570 25:04.11 6:16/K
145 Charisma Francis West Lafayette 4697 25:05.68 6:16/K
146 Lena Gavorski Center Grove 4221 25:29.35 6:22/K
147 Maddy Ransford Herron 4402 26:33.50 6:38/K
148 Sophia Bowling Purdue Poly 4540 27:27.90 6:52/K
149 Jacquelyn Valdes Center Grove 4224 27:34.14 6:54/K
150 Jasmyn Benjamin Herron 4405 27:54.41 6:59/K
151 Naala Alexis Herron 4407 28:10.71 7:03/K
152 Emily Ramirez Shortridge 4572 37:35.63 9:24/K
Top  

Boys Fr/So

Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Travis Hickner Nob 4497 13:10.24 3:18/K
2 Will Clark Fishers 4332 13:15.94 3:19/K
3 Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 4155 13:16.20 3:19/K
4 Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 4156 13:20.47 3:20/K
5 Jesus Garcia Zionsville Comm 4832 13:35.16 3:24/K
6 Billy Gregory Nob 4495 13:47.84 3:27/K
7 Max McCollum Fishers 4350 13:52.48 3:28/K
8 Cole Kimmel Nob 4502 13:55.67 3:29/K
9 Luke Shinneman Nob 4530 13:59.14 3:30/K
10 Nolan White THN 4626 14:05.31 3:31/K
11 Andre Hazbun West Lafayette 4672 14:08.31 3:32/K
12 Kolby Kazmierski Nob 4522 14:09.66 3:32/K
13 Mark Masaka THN 4621 14:13.14 3:33/K
14 Andrew Anderson Nob 4489 14:13.22 3:33/K
15 Ian Montarsi Nob 4505 14:14.27 3:34/K
16 Evan Campbell Nob 4491 14:19.97 3:35/K
17 Matthew Leppert Fishers 4347 14:20.73 3:35/K
18 Christian Antal Center Grove 4191 14:21.41 3:35/K
19 Andrew Knight Nob 4523 14:21.97 3:35/K
20 Matthew Roach Fishers 4361 14:23.81 3:36/K
21 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 4329 14:25.06 3:36/K
22 Nate Foster Nob 4494 14:28.93 3:37/K
23 Jonathon Roth Fishers 4362 14:35.17 3:39/K
24 Alex Hamilton Zionsville Comm 4833 14:37.06 3:39/K
25 Ian Gadberry THN 4609 14:46.30 3:42/K
26 Joel Mumaw Nob 4526 14:50.98 3:43/K
27 Henry Balagtas West Lafayette 4663 14:55.08 3:44/K
28 Alec Foster Fishers 4335 14:56.61 3:44/K
29 Alex Smith ATHS 4140 14:59.30 3:45/K
30 Ben Larsen Zionsville Comm 4837 15:01.16 3:45/K
31 Colin Darley New Palestine 4433 15:06.21 3:47/K
32 Abram Weber Zionsville Comm 4867 15:07.48 3:47/K
33 Ajay Holubar Center Grove 4193 15:09.19 3:47/K
34 Sam Sterrett Rushville 4548 15:10.86 3:48/K
35 Hayden McCarthy THN 4616 15:13.02 3:48/K
36 Colin Simons Fishers 4368 15:13.81 3:48/K
37 Mark Rinehart Zionsville Comm 4852 15:14.65 3:49/K
38 Patrick O’Connor THN 4611 15:15.16 3:49/K
39 Thadeus Shipley Nob 4511 15:15.72 3:49/K
40 Kyle Stanley Rushville 4547 15:16.33 3:49/K
41 Anthony Vieceli Nob 4514 15:18.73 3:50/K
42 Caleb Howell Nob 4521 15:18.75 3:50/K
43 Sam Miller Zionsville Comm 4844 15:22.93 3:51/K
44 Jack Hickner Nob 4498 15:23.94 3:51/K
45 Caleb Krodel Rushville 4545 15:25.15 3:51/K
46 Jordan Way THN 4614 15:25.72 3:51/K
47 Alex Cole Nob 4519 15:25.78 3:51/K
48 Nathan Smith Nob 4512 15:26.01 3:52/K
49 Logan Warner Nob 4515 15:27.49 3:52/K
50 Tyler Hertle Columbus East 4243 15:28.42 3:52/K
51 Bailey Wilson Fishers 4374 15:28.99 3:52/K
52 Reiley White Zionsville Comm 4869 15:31.87 3:53/K
53 Keith Bacon Rushville 4541 15:33.68 3:53/K
54 Nathan Jordt Fishers 4344 15:34.07 3:54/K
55 Collin Trausch THN 4630 15:34.76 3:54/K
56 Caleb Dugger Nob 4492 15:34.95 3:54/K
57 Duncan Michie Zionsville Comm 4843 15:36.39 3:54/K
58 Andrew Albrecht Zionsville Comm 4815 15:37.01 3:54/K
59 Decatur Dell Zionsville Comm 4829 15:38.98 3:55/K
60 Devin Weber Zionsville Comm 4868 15:39.05 3:55/K
61 Tyler McGovern Nob 4525 15:41.72 3:55/K
62 Levi Call Nob 4517 15:42.32 3:56/K
63 Paul O’Connor THN 4612 15:43.69 3:56/K
64 Teddy Quinnell Nob 4529 15:45.87 3:56/K
65 John Bowling Herron 4384 15:47.20 3:57/K
66 Nick Pulos Fishers 4360 15:47.82 3:57/K
67 Jacob Pierce Fishers 4359 15:47.94 3:57/K
68 Adam Bousman Rushville 4543 15:50.61 3:58/K
69 Shaefer Krohn Zionsville Comm 4836 15:50.84 3:58/K
70 Zachary West Lebanon 4421 15:51.30 3:58/K
71 Jack Harmeyer Nob 4496 15:52.00 3:58/K
72 Adam Buehrer New Palestine 4431 15:53.23 3:58/K
73 Eli Smith South Putnam 4580 15:53.47 3:58/K
74 Hayden Isaacs New Palestine 4439 15:53.87 3:58/K
75 Billy Busse Zionsville Comm 4823 15:53.89 3:58/K
76 Caleb Crady Center Grove 4185 15:54.24 3:59/K
77 Logan Schuld THN 4613 15:55.07 3:59/K
78 Mathew Cherry Fortune 4376 15:56.13 3:59/K
79 Reece Lady THN 4619 15:56.57 3:59/K
80 Parker Weis Nob 4516 15:57.73 3:59/K
81 Logan Sett Zionsville Comm 4858 15:58.22 4:00/K
82 Jack Weaver Zionsville Comm 4866 15:59.48 4:00/K
83 Jacob Lotridge Nob 4504 15:59.73 4:00/K
84 Geoffrey Ostrander Zionsville Comm 4847 16:03.38 4:01/K
85 Garrett Wrightsman THN 4627 16:04.72 4:01/K
86 Andrew Weaver Zionsville Comm 4865 16:05.30 4:01/K
87 Garion Eaton Nob 4493 16:09.38 4:02/K
88 Nolan Espich New Palestine 4436 16:10.55 4:03/K
89 Eli Shaw Herron 4385 16:10.64 4:03/K
90 Zach Seifert Fishers 4366 16:11.46 4:03/K
91 Matthew Kain West Lafayette 4667 16:12.39 4:03/K
92 Jack Douthit Fishers 4334 16:13.61 4:03/K
93 Adri Sheppard THN 4629 16:14.86 4:04/K
94 Garrett Coll Zionsville Comm 4828 16:15.06 4:04/K
95 Max Essley Zionsville Comm 4830 16:15.86 4:04/K
96 Nathan Wettschurack Columbus East 4246 16:16.23 4:04/K
97 Josiah Webb THN 4615 16:18.96 4:05/K
98 Jake Schwanke Fishers 4365 16:19.23 4:05/K
99 Zach Gunning Nob 4520 16:29.93 4:07/K
100 Logan Nicoson THN 4622 16:30.63 4:08/K
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Gus Nance Nob 4527 16:30.65 4:08/K
102 Tommy Chesebrough Fishers 4330 16:33.39 4:08/K
103 Carston Baker Zionsville Comm 4818 16:34.23 4:09/K
104 Tiernan Bass Fishers 4324 16:34.53 4:09/K
105 Heath Barada Rushville 4542 16:35.15 4:09/K
106 Casey Bartholomew Columbus East 4241 16:38.93 4:10/K
107 Max Edwards West Lafayette 4671 16:39.13 4:10/K
108 Evan Adams THN 4617 16:40.05 4:10/K
109 Devin VanVacter THN 4625 16:41.68 4:10/K
110 John Peters Twin Lakes 4651 16:42.76 4:11/K
111 Adrian Meza Rushville 4546 16:43.57 4:11/K
112 Tao Larson Nob 4503 16:45.48 4:11/K
113 Josh Wilcox West Lafayette 4674 16:49.29 4:12/K
114 Ben Greiwe Fishers 4339 16:49.81 4:12/K
115 Gabe Trivers Herron 4392 16:49.81 4:12/K
116 Jackson Barker Zionsville Comm 4819 16:50.97 4:13/K
117 Aidan Lett Zionsville Comm 4838 16:53.96 4:13/K
118 Raj Kadakia Fishers 4345 16:54.20 4:14/K
119 Mason Curry Columbus East 4249 16:54.91 4:14/K
120 Greg Shannon THN 4628 16:55.25 4:14/K
121 Aidan Merante Fishers 4351 16:57.46 4:14/K
122 Isaac Kelly THN 4618 16:57.84 4:14/K
123 Brent Wiggins South Putnam 4582 17:00.21 4:15/K
124 Sam Rigsbee New Palestine 4445 17:01.68 4:15/K
125 Ali Mohamed Fishers 4354 17:03.34 4:16/K
126 Fenton Walpole Zionsville Comm 4862 17:03.39 4:16/K
127 Jaxon Mann Center Grove 4186 17:04.19 4:16/K
128 Hayden Schow Zionsville Comm 4857 17:04.77 4:16/K
129 Blake Moore Nob 4506 17:05.88 4:16/K
130 Zach Nehlsen Zionsville Comm 4846 17:09.86 4:17/K
131 Cameron Stevens Columbus East 4247 17:09.95 4:17/K
132 Jacob Nelson-Mercer Nob 4507 17:13.88 4:18/K
133 Aaron Gommel Lebanon 4410 17:16.48 4:19/K
134 T.J. McDaniel New Palestine 4443 17:17.38 4:19/K
135 Riley Strong Nob 4532 17:21.04 4:20/K
136 Ian Pigors Nob 4528 17:24.13 4:21/K
137 Aaron Toland Center Grove 4188 17:26.84 4:22/K
138 Clay Cash South Putnam 4574 17:37.35 4:24/K
139 Hunter Jackson Purdue Poly 4535 17:37.98 4:24/K
140 Jack McDonald Zionsville Comm 4841 17:46.12 4:27/K
141 Evan Burnette Nob 4490 17:46.27 4:27/K
142 Evan Borszem Center Grove 4189 17:50.89 4:28/K
143 Patton Hickman Herron 4386 17:58.76 4:30/K
144 Karachi Warren ATHS 4141 17:59.42 4:30/K
145 Tyson Lucas Zionsville Comm 4839 18:02.57 4:31/K
146 Patrick Mettler Zionsville Comm 4842 18:02.83 4:31/K
147 Griffin Craig Fishers 4333 18:07.27 4:32/K
148 Andre Burnett Shortridge 4563 18:08.32 4:32/K
149 Isaac Briggeman Cardinal Ritter 4144 18:08.57 4:32/K
150 Jeffery Moore New Palestine 4444 18:11.26 4:33/K
151 Daniel Mangan Center Grove 4195 18:13.35 4:33/K
152 George Shagley THN 4624 18:19.60 4:35/K
153 Ranger Kuang West Lafayette 4673 18:20.62 4:35/K
154 Ian McClanahan Fishers 4349 18:25.99 4:36/K
155 Jacob Renner Nob 4510 18:30.20 4:38/K
156 Jackson Case Nob 4518 18:32.15 4:38/K
157 Will Snyder Nob 4513 18:32.75 4:38/K
158 Nathan Roberts THN 4623 18:46.12 4:42/K
159 Tommy Kappoch West Lafayette 4666 18:49.07 4:42/K
160 Harrison Holloway New Palestine 4438 18:52.55 4:43/K
161 Gabo Tragesser Zionsville Comm 4861 19:04.31 4:46/K
162 Carter Thurnall Lebanon 4420 19:07.31 4:47/K
163 Kavan Hay Rushville 4544 19:15.11 4:49/K
164 Landon Teel West Lafayette 4670 19:15.24 4:49/K
165 John Stillwell Lebanon 4418 19:16.03 4:49/K
166 James Petersen West Lafayette 4668 19:37.22 4:54/K
167 Eric Martinez Purdue Poly 4534 19:38.15 4:55/K
168 Tommy Minkler Zionsville Comm 4845 19:39.97 4:55/K
169 Ben Lenahan New Palestine 4442 19:41.33 4:55/K
170 Ethan Orinin Fortune 4379 19:43.88 4:56/K
171 Caleb Smith Nob 4531 19:49.21 4:57/K
172 Luke Whitaker New Palestine 4448 19:53.57 4:58/K
173 Jackson Gustus West Lafayette 4665 20:09.67 5:02/K
174 Mitchell Giesting Fishers 4337 20:16.56 5:04/K
175 James Choi West Lafayette 4664 20:18.13 5:05/K
176 Cooper Cote Twin Lakes 4652 20:18.25 5:05/K
177 A.J. Williams New Palestine 4449 20:35.05 5:09/K
178 Jaydon Dudley New Palestine 4434 20:38.33 5:10/K
179 Dominic Oaldon Cardinal Ritter 4153 20:38.83 5:10/K
180 Angel Montelongo Purdue Poly 4536 20:42.35 5:11/K
181 Liam Calhan Zionsville Comm 4824 20:52.53 5:13/K
182 Luis Garcia Herron 4394 21:03.30 5:16/K
183 Sawyer Zion Herron 4391 21:05.42 5:16/K
184 Brayden Lemmons THN 4620 21:14.01 5:19/K
185 Fitzgerld Brian Fortune 4377 21:36.04 5:24/K
186 Gregory Meriweather Cardinal Ritter 4152 21:46.43 5:27/K
187 Colton Powell Purdue Poly 4539 21:47.31 5:27/K
188 Zach Miller THN 4610 21:49.24 5:27/K
189 Gavin Summitt Fishers 4373 23:22.09 5:51/K
190 Riley Stuber Fishers 4372 24:07.64 6:02/K
191 Mason Pierson Herron 4396 24:59.75 6:15/K
192 Vishrut Konnur Zionsville Comm 4835 26:39.75 6:40/K
193 Aaron Ireland Nob 4501 28:14.22 7:04/K
194 Gavin Straight Fortune 4378 1:15:03.76 18:46/K
Top  

Girls Jr/Sr

Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 4653 15:08.96 3:47/K
2 Mary Schultz West Lafayette 4715 15:25.27 3:51/K
3 Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 4166 15:27.57 3:52/K
4 Ellie Tate West Lafayette 4717 15:34.14 3:54/K
5 Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 4167 15:49.95 3:57/K
6 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 4710 15:52.26 3:58/K
7 Sarah Petersen Zionsville 4793 15:55.43 3:59/K
8 Anna Settle Zionsville 4798 15:55.52 3:59/K
9 Brooke Meredith Zionsville 4809 16:07.05 4:02/K
10 Debbie Shera FHS 4306 16:09.21 4:02/K
11 Sydney Clifford Westfield 4727 16:30.08 4:08/K
12 Tessa Kraft FHS 4296 16:34.74 4:09/K
13 Kaylin Casner New Palestine 4451 16:38.49 4:10/K
14 Ellie Haq West Lafayette 4709 16:44.07 4:11/K
15 Natalie Segura FHS 4311 16:48.43 4:12/K
16 Emma Gillespie FHS 4289 16:50.95 4:13/K
17 Victoria Crowder New Palestine 4454 16:54.53 4:14/K
18 Sarah Greenwell West Lafayette 4713 17:02.02 4:16/K
19 Kira Bostwick Zionsville 4802 17:03.76 4:16/K
20 Kyla Curtis Westfield 4734 17:06.73 4:17/K
21 Lilia Bodnar FHS 4279 17:11.62 4:18/K
22 Olivia Linneman Columbus East 4268 17:12.53 4:18/K
23 Ally Fanning Twin Lakes 4654 17:15.68 4:19/K
24 Haley Rickey New Palestine 4462 17:21.69 4:20/K
25 Lauren Zeck THN 4635 17:23.24 4:21/K
26 Rachel Bowling Herron 4398 17:23.74 4:21/K
27 Jasmine Herrell Westfield 4741 17:28.50 4:22/K
28 Shannon Dougherty Rushville 4560 17:32.76 4:23/K
29 Sophia Taylor New Palestine 4467 17:37.27 4:24/K
30 Samara Young South Putnam 4591 17:41.86 4:25/K
31 London Griesey Twin Lakes 4655 17:45.68 4:26/K
32 Grace Voelz New Palestine 4468 18:03.38 4:31/K
33 Grace McNeely Westfield 4752 18:03.97 4:31/K
34 Ashley Senerius Westfield 4759 18:04.07 4:31/K
35 Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 4659 18:08.24 4:32/K
36 Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 4274 18:09.93 4:32/K
37 Emma Holder THN 4633 18:10.59 4:33/K
38 Logan Sorrell FHS 4314 18:13.32 4:33/K
39 Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 4658 18:15.04 4:34/K
40 Maddie Scott Twin Lakes 4657 18:15.25 4:34/K
41 Sarah Hamlet Westfield 4740 18:18.93 4:35/K
42 Riley Cronin Zionsville 4804 18:19.69 4:35/K
43 Erin Johnson FHS 4294 18:30.97 4:38/K
44 Bekah Williams Herron 4399 18:37.05 4:39/K
45 Brooke Herhusky Zionsville 4806 18:38.35 4:40/K
46 Maggie McAndrews Westfield 4751 18:41.07 4:40/K
47 Natalia Meza Rushville 4561 18:48.11 4:42/K
48 Mia Contino FHS 4283 18:51.25 4:43/K
49 Kylee Scarlett FHS 4307 19:03.93 4:46/K
50 Carina Isaia THN 4634 19:15.35 4:49/K
51 Kara Hummer Zionsville 4807 19:16.40 4:49/K
52 Allison Conkin Center Grove 4214 19:20.48 4:50/K
53 Kate Legge FHS 4297 19:20.86 4:50/K
54 Noelle Naughton Westfield 4753 19:24.47 4:51/K
55 Alisha Shultz FHS 4312 19:28.13 4:52/K
56 Karen Reyes Zionsville 4794 19:30.95 4:53/K
57 Maureen Kirk Westfield 4747 19:31.46 4:53/K
58 Lilly Simpson Zionsville 4813 19:32.84 4:53/K
59 Holly Bostian Zionsville 4788 19:35.39 4:54/K
60 Erin Creager Westfield 4732 19:41.22 4:55/K
61 Sarah Richardson Zionsville 4795 19:41.69 4:55/K
62 Sarah Hauser FHS 4290 19:44.96 4:56/K
63 Claire Schnefke FHS 4309 19:48.00 4:57/K
64 Reagan McCooey Zionsville 4792 19:49.53 4:57/K
65 Maisie Richardson FHS 4304 19:56.21 4:59/K
66 Neva Carter FHS 4281 19:57.53 4:59/K
67 Ella Stone Zionsville 4799 19:59.42 5:00/K
68 Mallory Geyman Zionsville 4805 20:04.66 5:01/K
69 Addison Westrate New Palestine 4470 20:14.73 5:04/K
70 Laryn Zvokel Zionsville 4814 20:24.77 5:06/K
71 Lauyrn Harcus Cardinal Ritter 4161 20:28.98 5:07/K
72 Rachel Zhang West Lafayette 4719 20:28.99 5:07/K
73 Grace May FHS 4299 20:34.35 5:09/K
74 Leonie Strickler Columbus East 4271 20:36.38 5:09/K
75 Heather Shrote Zionsville 4812 20:43.44 5:11/K
76 Lillian Varney Center Grove 4210 20:49.62 5:12/K
77 Samantha Cline Zionsville 4789 20:58.39 5:15/K
78 Madisen Ping Columbus East 4273 21:21.33 5:20/K
79 Micheala Greathouse Columbus East 4267 21:25.13 5:21/K
80 Sarah Hinton Center Grove 4202 21:27.93 5:22/K
81 Ellie Bemis Center Grove 4197 21:36.47 5:24/K
82 Molly Surface Center Grove 4209 21:36.55 5:24/K
83 Anna Pictor Westfield 4755 21:43.22 5:26/K
84 Maggie Huntley Westfield 4745 21:51.86 5:28/K
85 Jessica Bontempo Cardinal Ritter 4158 22:21.56 5:35/K
86 Emma Stuber FHS 4316 22:32.14 5:38/K
87 Aileen Huang West Lafayette 4714 22:33.95 5:38/K
88 Morgan Wools Center Grove 4213 22:43.46 5:41/K
89 Sushmita Pushpala Zionsville 4810 22:49.32 5:42/K
90 Brittany Pollitt New Palestine 4460 22:53.47 5:43/K
91 Heather Stanley Rushville 4562 22:57.51 5:44/K
92 Kateri Elia THN 4643 22:57.63 5:44/K
93 Chesney Loehr Columbus East 4269 23:33.20 5:53/K
94 Jazlyn Darden Herron 4400 23:46.86 5:57/K
95 Sheena Tan West Lafayette 4716 23:51.98 5:58/K
96 Nina Dillard FHS 4284 23:57.14 5:59/K
97 Savannah Miller Twin Lakes 4656 24:12.16 6:03/K
98 Evelyn Wiggington New Palestine 4471 24:22.52 6:06/K
99 Isha Sura Center Grove 4208 24:31.94 6:08/K
100 Luba Settlemyre New Palestine 4464 24:42.17 6:11/K
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Maria Egenolf Cardinal Ritter 4159 25:11.19 6:18/K
102 Sarah Bettenbrock Center Grove 4198 26:05.29 6:31/K
103 Emma Russom Zionsville 4797 27:11.70 6:48/K
104 MacKenzie Watson Center Grove 4211 27:12.56 6:48/K
105 Shreya Parikh Center Grove 4219 27:45.43 6:56/K
106 Madison Watson Center Grove 4212 27:51.89 6:58/K
107 Nina Brochin Zionsville 4803 28:54.34 7:14/K
108 Grace Rasche Center Grove 4205 32:18.66 8:05/K
Top  

Boys Jr/Sr

Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Meyer Fishers 4353 13:20.41 3:20/K
2 Andrew Stuff Zionsville Comm 4860 13:29.88 3:22/K
3 Mitchell Curl West Lafayette 4688 13:30.78 3:23/K
4 Dylan Arive Fishers 4322 13:31.02 3:23/K
5 Alex Meyer Fishers 4352 13:35.36 3:24/K
6 Drew Austin New Palestine 4430 13:40.09 3:25/K
7 Drew Smith Fishers 4370 13:40.15 3:25/K
8 Alec Meister West Lafayette 4681 13:41.07 3:25/K
9 Kyler Harrison New Palestine 4437 13:47.78 3:27/K
10 Justin Amburgy Nob 4473 13:50.49 3:28/K
11 Quintin Goldman Fishers 4338 13:51.52 3:28/K
12 Carter Delworth West Lafayette 4690 13:51.74 3:28/K
13 Jared Halamka Fishers 4342 13:54.43 3:29/K
14 Harry Shook West Lafayette 4693 13:55.48 3:29/K
15 Devon Whitaker New Palestine 4447 13:57.11 3:29/K
16 Thomas Brelage Fishers 4327 13:58.13 3:30/K
17 Joe Romanyk Zionsville Comm 4853 14:00.66 3:30/K
18 Robby Pratt Zionsville Comm 4851 14:02.16 3:31/K
19 Josh Collins New Palestine 4432 14:02.20 3:31/K
20 Andrew Miller Rushville 4554 14:04.72 3:31/K
21 Eli Eckert Herron 4381 14:08.48 3:32/K
22 Kaleb Gucinski Fishers 4340 14:08.89 3:32/K
23 Austin Rumley South Putnam 4579 14:10.08 3:33/K
24 Joe Petersen West Lafayette 4692 14:15.96 3:34/K
25 Michael Dunagon THN 4594 14:17.14 3:34/K
26 Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 4154 14:19.09 3:35/K
27 Jack Taylor Nob 4488 14:20.29 3:35/K
28 Jack Sampson Zionsville Comm 4854 14:21.56 3:35/K
29 Jake Brattain Fishers 4326 14:22.55 3:36/K
30 Tyler Milam West Lafayette 4682 14:26.74 3:37/K
31 Nico Barrett Zionsville Comm 4870 14:27.58 3:37/K
32 Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 4145 14:30.28 3:38/K
33 Solomon Barket West Lafayette 4687 14:31.84 3:38/K
34 Hunter Christy Fishers 4331 14:34.78 3:39/K
35 NIck Dombroski Nob 4476 14:35.97 3:39/K
36 Aathreya Murthy Fishers 4356 14:36.56 3:39/K
37 Mason Turner THN 4598 14:45.43 3:41/K
38 Seth Koszyk Nob 4486 14:46.63 3:42/K
39 Sam Chezem Nob 4474 14:47.44 3:42/K
40 Charlie Foutty Fishers 4336 14:49.55 3:42/K
41 Thomas Day West Lafayette 4689 14:51.35 3:43/K
42 Jacob Scott Twin Lakes 4647 14:57.39 3:44/K
43 Cole Dixon Rushville 4549 14:58.03 3:45/K
44 Stephen Burchyette THN 4593 15:01.47 3:45/K
45 Caleb Stirm New Palestine 4446 15:02.31 3:46/K
46 Reo Donnelly Nob 4477 15:03.55 3:46/K
47 Garrett McGaha Columbus East 4237 15:06.86 3:47/K
48 Blaine Lilly Twin Lakes 4648 15:08.48 3:47/K
49 Roman Strobel Fishers 4371 15:08.68 3:47/K
50 Josh Church West Lafayette 4676 15:09.15 3:47/K
51 Evan Strickland Zionsville Comm 4859 15:10.10 3:48/K
52 Griffin Semona Fishers 4367 15:11.62 3:48/K
53 Braedon Gossard Nob 4479 15:12.97 3:48/K
54 Sam Engers West Lafayette 4691 15:17.21 3:49/K
55 Jack Wittrock Fishers 4375 15:18.14 3:50/K
56 Josh Ackerman New Palestine 4429 15:22.81 3:51/K
57 Mitchell Jacob Cardinal Ritter 4146 15:23.51 3:51/K
58 Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 4683 15:24.42 3:51/K
59 Adam Runion Fishers 4363 15:27.55 3:52/K
60 Eric Hinkle South Putnam 4576 15:28.09 3:52/K
61 Garrett Olges Nob 4481 15:31.62 3:53/K
62 Michael Walpole Zionsville Comm 4863 15:31.76 3:53/K
63 Matthew Novreske Columbus East 4239 15:35.35 3:54/K
64 Braedon Heaton THN 4601 15:35.52 3:54/K
65 Cameron Jones Fishers 4343 15:37.97 3:54/K
66 Andre Ponsot THN 4605 15:40.99 3:55/K
67 Camren Toole Lebanon 4419 15:42.31 3:56/K
68 Henry Asam Zionsville Comm 4817 15:44.19 3:56/K
69 Nick Walter Columbus East 4252 15:45.88 3:56/K
70 Nick Innis Rushville 4552 15:46.68 3:57/K
71 Cal Hubbard West Lafayette 4678 15:48.24 3:57/K
72 Johnathan Tune Cardinal Ritter 4157 15:50.69 3:58/K
73 Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 4686 15:51.74 3:58/K
74 Owen Kleine New Palestine 4440 15:54.13 3:59/K
75 Sean Simpson Fishers 4369 15:57.19 3:59/K
76 Karl Egold South Putnam 4575 15:59.36 4:00/K
77 Trevor Ley THN 4604 16:00.67 4:00/K
78 Alex Scarcelli Zionsville Comm 4855 16:01.60 4:00/K
79 Dwayne Zessig Nob 4483 16:01.82 4:00/K
80 Sam Hyde West Lafayette 4679 16:03.23 4:01/K
81 Nathan Egan THN 4600 16:06.35 4:02/K
82 Daniel Russell Center Grove 4177 16:06.60 4:02/K
83 Spencer Maschino THN 4596 16:10.18 4:03/K
84 Ryan Sadtler Columbus East 4245 16:10.67 4:03/K
85 Guy Herrington Rushville 4551 16:12.98 4:03/K
86 David Petersen Zionsville Comm 4848 16:14.53 4:04/K
87 Michael Ritch Goebel Center Grove 4175 16:14.95 4:04/K
88 Sam Berendes Zionsville Comm 4821 16:19.28 4:05/K
89 Ethan Lynch THN 4595 16:19.48 4:05/K
90 Austin Coll Zionsville Comm 4827 16:22.19 4:06/K
91 Ryan Walter Zionsville Comm 4864 16:29.76 4:07/K
92 Michael Krauter Herron 4383 16:31.69 4:08/K
93 Trent Arnold Zionsville Comm 4816 16:32.80 4:08/K
94 Patrick Simpson Nob 4482 16:33.40 4:08/K
95 Drew Bicknell Fishers 4325 16:37.04 4:09/K
96 John King Rushville 4553 16:38.00 4:10/K
97 Quincy Orr Rushville 4555 16:40.06 4:10/K
98 Fletcher Birnbaum Zionsville Comm 4822 16:40.14 4:10/K
99 Aaron Donnelly Nob 4484 16:42.19 4:11/K
100 Jacob Baldessari Fishers 4323 16:42.23 4:11/K
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Wes Kochell Cardinal Ritter 4149 16:49.03 4:12/K
102 Michael Mark Cardinal Ritter 4151 16:49.12 4:12/K
103 Jett Burton West Lafayette 4675 16:49.25 4:12/K
104 Spencer Anderson Fishers 4321 16:49.51 4:12/K
105 Hunter Smith Lebanon 4417 16:53.22 4:13/K
106 Owen Rupp Columbus East 4240 16:56.46 4:14/K
107 Nick Ryan Fishers 4364 16:57.34 4:14/K
108 Brandon Taylor Columbus East 4244 16:58.39 4:15/K
109 David Bradley Lebanon 4408 17:02.42 4:16/K
110 Jonathon Rogers THN 4597 17:03.19 4:16/K
111 Aziekial Burnett Shortridge 4564 17:05.12 4:16/K
112 Andrew Carr South Putnam 4573 17:10.53 4:18/K
113 Eric Foley Nob 4478 17:10.86 4:18/K
114 Gavin Gavorski Center Grove 4183 17:12.21 4:18/K
115 Matthew Clark Zionsville Comm 4826 17:13.09 4:18/K
116 Ian Janke Fortune 4380 17:14.26 4:19/K
117 Colby Hertle Columbus East 4238 17:15.79 4:19/K
118 Henry Hodge West Lafayette 4677 17:17.88 4:19/K
119 Michael Newman Twin Lakes 4650 17:22.63 4:21/K
120 Dean Wilson Herron 4389 17:34.49 4:24/K
121 Dominic Tinnirello Center Grove 4178 17:41.27 4:25/K
122 Philip Golder Center Grove 4180 17:41.37 4:25/K
123 Daniel Johnson South Putnam 4577 17:42.57 4:26/K
124 Devon Snowberger Twin Lakes 4649 17:42.82 4:26/K
125 Donovin Kirtz ATHS 4142 17:45.30 4:26/K
126 Matt Combs Columbus East 4248 17:46.93 4:27/K
127 Wyatt Bales THN 4599 17:47.28 4:27/K
128 Michael Maslov Zionsville Comm 4840 17:52.97 4:28/K
129 Bentley Kane Fishers 4346 18:04.80 4:31/K
130 Sam Bowen THN 4592 18:06.79 4:32/K
131 Carson Scheidler Zionsville Comm 4856 18:08.56 4:32/K
132 Jonathan Hawkins Shortridge 4566 18:16.74 4:34/K
133 Aiden Powell Zionsville Comm 4850 18:24.45 4:36/K
134 Allen Plunkett South Putnam 4578 18:30.18 4:38/K
135 Jon Love West Lafayette 4680 18:32.00 4:38/K
136 Chase DeBruyn Nob 4475 18:39.14 4:40/K
137 Ben Jaeger THN 4602 18:44.42 4:41/K
138 Julious Johnican Cardinal Ritter 4147 18:51.49 4:43/K
139 Gabe Cash Zionsville Comm 4825 18:51.78 4:43/K
140 Devin Poindexter Columbus East 4250 19:01.55 4:45/K
141 Ben Harris Herron 4388 19:20.50 4:50/K
142 Will Pinegar Zionsville Comm 4849 19:30.84 4:53/K
143 Noah Theobald West Lafayette 4685 19:39.21 4:55/K
144 Cade Illes Nob 4485 19:46.60 4:57/K
145 Tyler Sommer THN 4606 19:55.48 4:59/K
146 Jacob Knoop New Palestine 4441 20:38.22 5:10/K
147 Connor Hay Rushville 4550 20:43.60 5:11/K
148 Jaime Garcia Herron 4393 22:02.76 5:31/K
149 Alec Parrish Fishers 4358 22:04.87 5:31/K
150 Josh Mann Herron 4395 22:31.38 5:38/K
151 Mason McWaters Lebanon 4412 23:01.39 5:45/K
152 Ben Jordan Cardinal Ritter 4148 23:58.48 6:00/K