NW Suburban XC Championship Overall Results





Northwest Surburban XC Championchip


Overall Finish List


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys Varsity


Girls Varsity

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Zeny Garcia Zionsville MS 3548 10:57.50 3:39/K
2 Audrey Sloan Zionsville West MS 3619 11:24.44 3:48/K
3 Ava Gongwer Zionsville MS 3549 11:25.39 3:48/K
4 Katie Chadwick Zionsville MS 3543 11:42.72 3:54/K
5 Ava Ward Zionsville MS 3571 11:50.57 3:57/K
6 Lauren Wasson Zionsville MS 3572 11:54.79 3:58/K
7 Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville MS 3564 11:55.22 3:58/K
8 Colleen Squier Zionsville MS 3563 11:56.88 3:59/K
9 Veda Bragg Brownsburg West MS 3375 11:58.77 3:59/K
10 Elaina Herman Zionsville West MS 3609 12:06.64 4:02/K
11 Robyn Schemel Westfiled MS 3427 12:11.37 4:04/K
12 Sydney Parpart Brownsburg West MS 3394 12:13.59 4:04/K
13 Anna Levstek Avon MS North 3307 12:16.65 4:05/K
14 Haylee Sterchi Westfiled MS 3432 12:17.91 4:06/K
15 Emma McDivitt Brownsburg East MS 3330 12:20.51 4:07/K
16 Halle Gustrowsky Brownsburg West MS 3387 12:20.89 4:07/K
17 Mackenzie Steele Brownsburg West MS 3397 12:29.70 4:10/K
18 Eva Altschul Brownsburg West MS 3373 12:31.42 4:10/K
19 Bailey Nicholson Avon MS North 3312 12:34.42 4:11/K
20 Elise Cougill Brownsburg East MS 3320 12:34.46 4:11/K
21 Elizabeth Bradley Zionsville West MS 3604 12:39.53 4:13/K
22 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville West MS 3608 12:40.91 4:13/K
23 Mary-Kate Sloan Westfiled MS 3429 12:42.21 4:14/K
24 Rachel Kovacs Westfiled MS 3418 12:42.25 4:14/K
25 Madi Samreta Westfiled MS 3426 12:45.31 4:15/K
26 Lauren Turner Brownsburg East MS 3340 12:49.18 4:16/K
27 Reese Hoovey Westfiled MS 3413 12:49.83 4:16/K
28 Madalyn Holcomb Avon MS North 3306 12:50.61 4:17/K
29 Riley Owens Brownsburg East MS 3334 12:53.87 4:18/K
30 Katherine Maners Brownsburg East MS 3329 12:54.04 4:18/K
31 Caitlyn Stuff Zionsville West MS 3621 12:54.69 4:18/K
32 Renee Walmoth Brownsburg West MS 3399 12:54.86 4:18/K
33 Laura Shupe Westfiled MS 3428 12:55.13 4:18/K
34 Morgan Mantel Zionsville West MS 3613 12:59.18 4:20/K
35 Lyla Bozoian Westfiled MS 3405 13:02.03 4:21/K
36 Natalie Scholer Zionsville West MS 3618 13:02.44 4:21/K
37 Lylah Farrell Avon MS North 3301 13:11.08 4:24/K
38 Sophie Meyers Avon MS North 3311 13:17.54 4:26/K
39 Isabella Larimer Avon MS South 3270 13:23.22 4:28/K
40 Sadie Wittkamper Avon MS South 3274 13:24.96 4:28/K
41 Emily Baker Brownsburg East MS 3317 13:34.85 4:31/K
42 Morgan Deenik Westfiled MS 3407 13:36.00 4:32/K
43 Isabel Schaefer Brownsburg West MS 3396 13:36.18 4:32/K
44 Elizabeth Smith Westfiled MS 3431 13:52.37 4:37/K
45 Rachel Enz Avon MS North 3300 13:59.29 4:40/K
46 Reese Langhorn Brownsburg East MS 3326 14:03.68 4:41/K
47 Amelia Meyers Avon MS North 3310 14:04.99 4:41/K
48 Erin Taylor Avon MS South 3272 14:18.46 4:46/K
49 Catherine Lynch Avon MS South 3271 14:29.28 4:50/K
50 Hailey Guingrich Avon MS North 3303 14:30.49 4:50/K
51 Alyssa Fitzpatrick Avon MS South 3268 15:43.92 5:14/K
Top  

Boys Varsity

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 CJ Davidson Zionsville MS 3493 9:57.03 3:19/K
2 Ryan Handy Zionsville MS 3503 10:14.40 3:25/K
3 Will Nobbe Zionsville West MS 3590 10:17.89 3:26/K
4 Logan Imes Zionsville MS 3506 10:20.68 3:27/K
5 Matthew Helton Zionsville MS 3504 10:27.05 3:29/K
6 Gavin Poole Zionsville MS 3519 10:31.81 3:30/K
7 Carson Goodman Westfiled MS 3448 10:35.43 3:32/K
8 Skyler Cole Zionsville MS 3490 10:35.59 3:32/K
9 Sam Spees Zionsville MS 3530 10:39.02 3:33/K
10 Eli Grant Brownsburg East MS 3625 10:39.18 3:33/K
11 Jalen Larkey Brownsburg East MS 3626 10:39.29 3:33/K
12 Ryan Luke Zionsville West MS 3584 10:44.08 3:35/K
13 Caeden Ramsey Brownsburg West MS 3361 10:46.30 3:35/K
14 Owen Flynn Westfiled MS 3446 10:46.45 3:35/K
15 Evan Mayo Zionsville West MS 3585 10:48.65 3:36/K
16 Sam Randle Zionsville MS 3521 10:50.26 3:37/K
17 Cayden Reich Brownsburg East MS 3627 10:52.74 3:37/K
18 Zach Lien Brownsburg East MS 3629 10:58.50 3:39/K
19 Owen Ferreri Westfiled MS 3444 10:59.21 3:40/K
20 Kyson Neddenriep Brownsburg East MS 3628 11:10.37 3:43/K
21 Brady Hurd Brownsburg West MS 3355 11:11.53 3:44/K
22 Landen Moore Avon MS North 3291 11:14.01 3:45/K
23 Nathan Wigger Avon MS North 3296 11:15.49 3:45/K
24 Ian Baker Brownsburg East MS 3631 11:20.16 3:47/K
25 Aiden Shaw Avon MS South 3262 11:20.53 3:47/K
26 Nate Simpson Avon MS South 3263 11:20.63 3:47/K
27 Jack Germani Avon MS North 3284 11:23.31 3:48/K
28 Wesley Mills Avon MS South 3258 11:24.61 3:48/K
29 Landon Boccone Brownsburg East MS 3630 11:27.89 3:49/K
30 Charles Fisher Zionsville West MS 3577 11:31.47 3:50/K
31 Gavin Hoover Westfiled MS 3452 11:33.48 3:51/K
32 Sean Myers Zionsville West MS 3589 11:33.97 3:51/K
33 Diego Scheker Zionsville West MS 3591 11:34.01 3:51/K
34 Jack Loiselle Westfiled MS 3461 11:34.53 3:51/K
35 Sam Mefford Westfiled MS 3466 11:40.99 3:53/K
36 Drew Collins Westfiled MS 3439 11:45.37 3:55/K
37 Charles Dana Avon MS North 3279 11:45.97 3:55/K
38 Jackson McCarthy Avon MS North 3289 11:46.47 3:55/K
39 Benton Hunter Avon MS North 3288 11:46.89 3:55/K
40 Blake Hersam Avon MS South 3253 11:51.44 3:57/K
41 Jaxon Davis Avon MS North 3280 11:57.97 3:59/K
42 Harris Stutzman Westfiled MS 3474 11:59.31 4:00/K
43 Keegan Katz Brownsburg West MS 3357 12:00.94 4:00/K
44 Jacob Branham Avon MS North 3277 12:01.19 4:00/K
45 Collin Smith Zionsville West MS 3596 12:01.25 4:00/K
46 Owen Mohler Westfiled MS 3467 12:01.64 4:00/K
47 Alex Chavarria Brownsburg West MS 3351 12:03.72 4:01/K
48 Noah Tutt Avon MS South 3266 12:05.66 4:02/K
49 Luke Williams Brownsburg West MS 3370 12:09.76 4:03/K
50 Braden Brozak Brownsburg West MS 3348 12:20.86 4:07/K
51 Kaelon Stofferahn Avon MS South 3265 12:23.06 4:08/K
52 Andy Murray Avon MS South 3259 12:39.91 4:13/K
53 Noah Flynn Westfiled MS 3445 13:28.43 4:29/K
DQ Jack Mybeck Zionsville MS 3514
DQ Mateo Wells Zionsville MS 3534





2018 Northwest Surburban XC JV Championchip


Overall Finish List


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys JV


Girls JV

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Scheitlin Zionsville MS 3562 11:56.80 3:59/K
2 Grace Villavicencio Zionsville MS 3568 12:05.12 4:02/K
3 Kinsey Heagy Zionsville MS 3550 12:08.31 4:03/K
4 MaryClaire Swanson Zionsville MS 3566 12:09.28 4:03/K
5 Madison Scheidler Zionsville MS 3561 12:09.81 4:03/K
6 Kaitlyn Lalley Zionsville MS 3553 12:21.21 4:07/K
7 Margaret Dimmett Zionsville MS 3546 12:24.32 4:08/K
8 Alexandra Gallagher Zionsville MS 3547 12:42.74 4:14/K
9 Kaitlyn Rockwood Zionsville MS 3559 12:43.45 4:14/K
10 Meredith Koons Zionsville MS 3552 12:44.63 4:15/K
11 Sarah Blakely Zionsville MS 3542 12:47.83 4:16/K
12 Audrey Magnusen Zionsville MS 3556 12:51.36 4:17/K
13 Louise MacKay Zionsville MS 3555 12:53.23 4:18/K
14 Skyler Dicenson Brownsburg West MS 3379 13:08.72 4:23/K
15 Maggie Gaughan Brownsburg West MS 3386 13:19.20 4:26/K
16 Mal Hopper Westfiled MS 3414 13:20.20 4:27/K
17 Abigail Altman Zionsville MS 3540 13:22.07 4:27/K
18 Jo Jo Coons Zionsville MS 3544 13:23.49 4:28/K
19 Sophie Larsen Zionsville MS 3554 13:26.66 4:29/K
20 Anna Jacobson Brownsburg West MS 3389 13:26.87 4:29/K
21 Bryn Maxwell Zionsville West MS 3615 13:31.31 4:30/K
22 Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg East MS 3346 13:32.68 4:31/K
23 Maddi Sarn Zionsville MS 3560 13:36.01 4:32/K
24 Kelley Trowbridge Zionsville MS 3567 13:36.91 4:32/K
25 Claire Altschul Brownsburg West MS 3372 13:37.10 4:32/K
26 Elise Reineking Zionsville West MS 3617 13:38.15 4:33/K
27 Ellie Hoffman Westfiled MS 3412 13:39.42 4:33/K
28 Trinity Archey Brownsburg East MS 3316 13:39.76 4:33/K
29 Aysa Thomas Brownsburg East MS 3339 13:42.17 4:34/K
30 Rosemary Cronin Zionsville West MS 3606 13:43.17 4:34/K
31 Camryn Herring Westfiled MS 3411 13:43.51 4:34/K
32 Anna Walpole Zionsville MS 3569 13:45.91 4:35/K
33 Marie Kingery Brownsburg West MS 3391 13:53.37 4:38/K
34 Rayne Barill Brownsburg East MS 3318 13:57.11 4:39/K
35 Kara Fillinger Brownsburg West MS 3382 13:57.59 4:39/K
36 Claire Stone Zionsville MS 3565 14:00.73 4:40/K
37 Addison Rockwood Zionsville MS 3558 14:01.23 4:40/K
38 Zoe Chappell Zionsville West MS 3605 14:03.40 4:41/K
39 Janis McFall-Parman Avon MS North 3309 14:05.00 4:42/K
40 Arden Kong Zionsville MS 3551 14:07.90 4:42/K
41 Olivia Moore Brownsburg East MS 3333 14:09.50 4:43/K
42 Emory Smth Zionsville West MS 3620 14:13.49 4:44/K
43 Elery Walpole Zionsville MS 3570 14:13.50 4:44/K
44 Summaya Kaba Zionsville West MS 3610 14:13.98 4:44/K
45 Amber Rich Brownsburg West MS 3395 14:14.22 4:45/K
46 Kaysa Hanson Brownsburg West MS 3388 14:15.42 4:45/K
47 Cassidy Wiseman Brownsburg East MS 3347 14:19.38 4:46/K
48 Macy Laycock Brownsburg East MS 3327 14:20.22 4:47/K
49 Maya Rowe Brownsburg East MS 3336 14:22.25 4:47/K
50 Solenn Vincent Brownsburg East MS 3341 14:22.30 4:47/K
51 Zoe Strahl Westfiled MS 3433 14:23.05 4:48/K
52 Anabelle Esterline Brownsburg West MS 3381 14:26.91 4:49/K
53 Lexi Bengs Zionsville West MS 3602 14:27.12 4:49/K
54 Anabelle Freeman Brownsburg West MS 3383 14:28.42 4:49/K
55 Mia Garcia Brownsburg West MS 3385 14:30.85 4:50/K
56 Madeline Martin Brownsburg West MS 3393 14:32.66 4:51/K
57 Hannah Gallagher Westfiled MS 3409 14:33.81 4:51/K
58 Abigail Clark Westfiled MS 3406 14:35.14 4:52/K
59 Kaia Chatterton Avon MS North 3298 14:38.26 4:53/K
60 Lina Abriani Westfiled MS 3402 14:39.24 4:53/K
61 Halle Sowder Brownsburg East MS 3338 14:39.37 4:53/K
62 Carolyn Williams Zionsville MS 3573 14:39.90 4:53/K
63 Amalia Popova Westfiled MS 3424 14:41.04 4:54/K
64 Isabella Baldwin Avon MS North 3297 14:42.30 4:54/K
65 Emma Hendricks Brownsburg East MS 3324 14:43.21 4:54/K
66 Isabelle Towns Zionsville West MS 3622 14:45.45 4:55/K
67 Sophie Laycock Brownsburg East MS 3328 14:45.48 4:55/K
68 Rachel Wetli Brownsburg East MS 3344 14:46.02 4:55/K
69 Linnea Bell Zionsville MS 3541 14:47.41 4:56/K
70 Madison Laatz Brownsburg West MS 3392 14:59.03 5:00/K
71 Carly Boone Brownsburg West MS 3374 15:00.64 5:00/K
72 Chase Parker Zionsville West MS 3616 15:02.04 5:01/K
73 Chloe Reynolds Westfiled MS 3425 15:05.18 5:02/K
74 Sarah Slovey Westfiled MS 3430 15:05.41 5:02/K
75 Brooke Dunkin Westfiled MS 3408 15:06.37 5:02/K
76 Megan Whinnery Zionsville West MS 3623 15:09.14 5:03/K
77 Elizabeth Williams Brownsburg West MS 3400 15:09.62 5:03/K
78 Garielle Balint Westfiled MS 3403 15:12.26 5:04/K
79 Makayla Kingdon Westfiled MS 3416 15:12.44 5:04/K
80 Samantha Cooper Zionsville MS 3545 15:14.23 5:05/K
81 Snit Welde Brownsburg East MS 3343 15:15.53 5:05/K
82 Natalie Heldman Brownsburg East MS 3323 15:15.87 5:05/K
83 Tiffany Ngai Westfiled MS 3422 15:22.11 5:07/K
84 Allie Wheeler Brownsburg East MS 3345 15:33.31 5:11/K
85 Nadia Thomas Brownsburg West MS 3398 15:37.48 5:12/K
86 Madisyn Harris Avon MS North 3304 15:39.41 5:13/K
87 Dayana Banuelos Westfiled MS 3404 15:40.59 5:13/K
88 Katie Hartley Brownsburg East MS 3322 15:43.42 5:14/K
89 Savannah Pierle Brownsburg East MS 3335 15:44.05 5:15/K
90 Naya Pease Zionsville MS 3557 15:45.92 5:15/K
91 Taya Zeller Avon MS North 3314 15:46.28 5:15/K
92 Brielle Leciejewski Zionsville West MS 3612 15:56.65 5:19/K
93 Morgan Pinegar Avon MS North 3313 16:00.95 5:20/K
94 Bethel Akalu Brownsburg East MS 3315 16:10.53 5:23/K
95 Arianna Cabrera Brownsburg West MS 3376 16:12.00 5:24/K
96 Olivia Rozhon Brownsburg East MS 3337 16:14.77 5:25/K
97 Grace Blake Zionsville West MS 3603 16:16.49 5:25/K
98 Baby Shrimp Hahn Westfiled MS 3410 16:37.35 5:32/K
99 Madison Garcia Brownsburg West MS 3384 16:59.92 5:40/K
100 Kelsey Moran Westfiled MS 3421 17:00.91 5:40/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Molly Zucker Zionsville MS 3574 17:01.81 5:40/K
102 Emma Fowler Zionsville West MS 3607 17:07.30 5:42/K
103 Tanacity Paul Westfiled MS 3423 17:13.84 5:44/K
104 Vanessa Louie Avon MS North 3308 17:23.80 5:48/K
105 Mary Welde Brownsburg East MS 3342 17:34.06 5:51/K
106 Tatum Carrington Brownsburg West MS 3377 19:17.92 6:26/K
107 Sophia Zurcher Brownsburg West MS 3401 19:50.14 6:37/K
108 Alexandria Cree Brownsburg East MS 3321 23:59.85 8:00/K
Top  

Boys JV

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 John Turnbull Zionsville MS 3532 11:05.15 3:42/K
2 Diego Legoas Zionsville MS 3511 11:08.54 3:43/K
3 Mason Nicholson Zionsville MS 3515 11:19.02 3:46/K
4 Dominick Dell Zionsville MS 3497 11:21.33 3:47/K
5 Austin Hering Brownsburg East MS 3633 11:22.67 3:47/K
6 Brayden Kenworthy Zionsville MS 3508 11:23.27 3:48/K
7 William Raches Zionsville MS 3520 11:24.92 3:48/K
8 Braydon Snyder Zionsville MS 3529 11:36.38 3:52/K
9 Aidan Cope Zionsville MS 3491 11:39.94 3:53/K
10 Kyle Wooden Zionsville MS 3539 11:40.57 3:53/K
11 Carter Miller Zionsville MS 3513 11:42.80 3:54/K
12 Tristan Ball Brownsburg East MS 3632 11:44.05 3:55/K
13 Owen Marti Brownsburg East MS 3635 11:49.82 3:56/K
14 Ryan Boccone Brownsburg East MS 3636 11:51.68 3:57/K
15 Sam Hinds Westfiled MS 3451 11:53.29 3:58/K
16 Aidan Cole Zionsville MS 3489 11:56.10 3:59/K
17 Clark Marti Brownsburg East MS 3634 11:56.91 3:59/K
18 Braden Shaw Zionsville MS 3527 11:58.17 3:59/K
19 Jackson Kummer Zionsville MS 3510 11:59.65 4:00/K
20 John Bailey Zionsville MS 3482 12:01.07 4:00/K
21 Owen Brady Zionsville MS 3487 12:02.17 4:01/K
22 Noah Jessee Brownsburg East MS 3641 12:05.84 4:02/K
23 Seth Davis Zionsville MS 3495 12:06.91 4:02/K
24 Ian Porter Westfiled MS 3469 12:07.55 4:02/K
25 Abe Bergeson Zionsville MS 3486 12:09.03 4:03/K
26 Cullen Broda Avon MS South 3247 12:10.27 4:03/K
27 Jack Petrocelli Zionsville MS 3518 12:11.25 4:04/K
28 Nathan Walsh Brownsburg East MS 3639 12:13.27 4:04/K
29 Knox Wilis Zionsville MS 3538 12:14.15 4:05/K
30 Dufek John Brownsburg West MS 3356 12:15.07 4:05/K
31 Nathan Kendrick Brownsburg East MS 3638 12:18.52 4:06/K
32 Robert Campbell Westfiled MS 3438 12:23.24 4:08/K
33 Mateo Wells Zionsville MS 3534 12:23.45 4:08/K
34 Aaron Ferkowicz Brownsburg East MS 3643 12:23.62 4:08/K
35 Derek Schrum Avon MS North 3294 12:24.51 4:08/K
36 Yves Guelce Brownsburg East MS 3637 12:24.58 4:08/K
37 Andrew Demerly Avon MS North 3281 12:25.58 4:08/K
38 Brecken Hayes Avon MS North 3287 12:26.08 4:09/K
39 Adam Boccone Brownsburg East MS 3640 12:28.94 4:09/K
40 Caub Douthit Westfiled MS 3443 12:30.01 4:10/K
41 Gabriel Weston Zionsville MS 3535 12:30.10 4:10/K
42 Ike Green Zionsville MS 3502 12:30.23 4:10/K
43 Joel Albrecht Zionsville MS 3479 12:30.67 4:10/K
44 Byron Long Avon MS South 3256 12:32.65 4:11/K
45 Matthew Wieklinski Zionsville MS 3536 12:33.24 4:11/K
46 Gavin Nicholson Avon MS North 3292 12:34.30 4:11/K
47 Corbin Nuckols Avon MS North 3293 12:34.84 4:11/K
48 Andrew Ball Zionsville MS 3483 12:37.42 4:12/K
49 Luke Smith Zionsville MS 3528 12:37.92 4:12/K
50 Caleb Clem Brownsburg East MS 3644 12:42.04 4:14/K
51 Nicholas Patellos Zionsville MS 3517 12:44.28 4:15/K
52 Grant Gogis Zionsville MS 3501 12:45.66 4:15/K
53 Paul Wieklinski Zionsville MS 3537 12:46.75 4:15/K
54 Owen Matthews Westfiled MS 3464 12:47.17 4:16/K
55 Drew Lovelace Westfiled MS 3462 12:47.49 4:16/K
56 Jack Humphries Zionsville MS 3505 12:52.21 4:17/K
57 Ean Packard Brownsburg East MS 3645 12:53.10 4:18/K
58 Mason Chenowith Avon MS North 3278 12:54.28 4:18/K
59 Joseph Spagnuolo Brownsburg East MS 3319 12:54.49 4:18/K
60 Lewis Kaufman Westfiled MS 3456 12:56.44 4:19/K
61 Jayden Sanchez Brownsburg West MS 3362 12:57.65 4:19/K
62 Grant McMath Westfiled MS 3465 12:58.27 4:19/K
63 Owen Krisch Westfiled MS 3459 13:00.03 4:20/K
64 Nicholi Martin Westfiled MS 3463 13:00.54 4:20/K
65 Lex Miller Zionsville West MS 3586 13:00.75 4:20/K
66 Michael Schilson Zionsville MS 3526 13:03.88 4:21/K
67 Mac Clayton Zionsville MS 3488 13:04.32 4:21/K
68 Kevin McGowan Zionsville MS 3512 13:06.72 4:22/K
69 Paul Cormany Brownsburg East MS 3276 13:07.06 4:22/K
70 William Bokmeyer Zionsville West MS 3576 13:07.20 4:22/K
71 Colin Stevens Avon MS South 3264 13:07.62 4:22/K
72 Gibson Frizzel Zionsville MS 3500 13:07.70 4:22/K
73 Aiden McCrory Avon MS North 3290 13:09.34 4:23/K
74 Jackson Hall Brownsburg East MS 3302 13:10.85 4:23/K
75 Paul Hamann Brownsburg East MS 3642 13:14.87 4:25/K
76 Logan Gogis Zionsville West MS 3578 13:14.93 4:25/K
77 Sam Clemens Avon MS South 3249 13:15.31 4:25/K
78 Maddox Mitchell Zionsville West MS 3588 13:15.73 4:25/K
79 Thomas Copher Zionsville MS 3492 13:16.34 4:25/K
80 Anthony Sulewski Westfiled MS 3475 13:16.80 4:25/K
81 Thomas Wallbank Zionsville West MS 3600 13:17.06 4:26/K
82 Dimitry Icenogle Westfiled MS 3454 13:18.29 4:26/K
83 Jack Mybeck Zionsville MS 3514 13:18.38 4:26/K
84 Keegan Bowling Brownsburg East MS 3282 13:19.10 4:26/K
85 Ethan Hart Brownsburg West MS 3354 13:19.26 4:26/K
86 Kaleb Frazier Westfiled MS 3447 13:19.41 4:26/K
87 William Graves Avon MS North 3285 13:20.25 4:27/K
88 Kai Sheley Avon MS North 3295 13:21.75 4:27/K
89 Will Moser Brownsburg East MS 3299 13:21.88 4:27/K
90 Ethan Eggers Zionsville MS 3498 13:22.30 4:27/K
91 Cortland Haney Avon MS North 3286 13:22.73 4:27/K
92 Sherjeel Khan Brownsburg East MS 3509 13:24.78 4:28/K
93 Noah Berg Zionsville West MS 3575 13:25.24 4:28/K
94 Joaquin Adair Avon MS North 3275 13:31.74 4:30/K
95 Dominic Calhoun Brownsburg East MS 3499 13:34.99 4:31/K
96 Tristan Vilavicencio Zionsville MS 3533 13:39.60 4:33/K
97 Connor Wood Zionsville West MS 3601 13:41.93 4:34/K
98 Alpha Jalloh Brownsburg East MS 3522 13:42.98 4:34/K
99 Will Hessler Westfiled MS 3450 13:44.98 4:35/K
100 Nicholas Albrecht Zionsville MS 3480 13:45.63 4:35/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Jon Rademacher Brownsburg East MS 3353 13:46.22 4:35/K
102 Henry Beckman Zionsville MS 3484 13:46.92 4:35/K
103 Corwyn Barrows Westfiled MS 3436 13:47.75 4:36/K
104 Gavin Davies Brownsburg East MS 3378 13:48.18 4:36/K
105 Clayton Kaneversky Brownsburg East MS 3371 13:49.38 4:36/K
106 William Saxon Zionsville MS 3525 13:50.75 4:37/K
107 AJ Neyhart Avon MS South 3260 13:53.33 4:38/K
108 Austin Kijovsky Brownsburg West MS 3358 13:56.35 4:39/K
109 Tobin Peterson Brownsburg East MS 3305 13:56.95 4:39/K
110 Hud Dazey Zionsville MS 3496 13:56.97 4:39/K
111 Brody Kladis Zionsville West MS 3581 13:59.93 4:40/K
112 Grant Van Winkle Brownsburg West MS 3369 14:00.22 4:40/K
113 Hunter Brooks Westfiled MS 3437 14:03.17 4:41/K
114 Austin Allen Zionsville MS 3481 14:07.13 4:42/K
115 William Selm Zionsville West MS 3592 14:10.95 4:43/K
116 Jack Augustine Westfiled MS 3435 14:12.36 4:44/K
117 Joe Janicek Zionsville West MS 3579 14:14.72 4:45/K
118 Sawyer Leming Brownsburg East MS 3441 14:17.64 4:46/K
119 Joe Gargano Avon MS South 3252 14:24.52 4:48/K
120 Seth Thomas Zionsville MS 3531 14:28.10 4:49/K
121 Toby Smith Westfiled MS 3471 14:30.30 4:50/K
122 Jadon Day Brownsburg West MS 3352 14:30.46 4:50/K
123 Ryan Witzman Westfiled MS 3477 14:32.92 4:51/K
124 Armando Esparza Avon MS South 3250 14:33.55 4:51/K
125 Landon Jones Westfiled MS 3455 14:39.32 4:53/K
126 Samuel Ostrander Zionsville MS 3516 14:42.72 4:54/K
127 Chace Kruse Westfiled MS 3460 14:43.45 4:54/K
128 Owen Davis Zionsville MS 3494 14:43.57 4:54/K
129 Owen Hudson Westfiled MS 3453 14:44.54 4:55/K
130 Sudharshan Srinivasan Brownsburg East MS 3380 14:46.61 4:55/K
131 Brandt Grabowski Westfiled MS 3449 14:48.65 4:56/K
132 William Sears Brownsburg West MS 3363 14:49.19 4:56/K
133 Brayden Purvis Brownsburg East MS 3457 14:49.33 4:56/K
134 Eric Jaebker Zionsville MS 3507 14:49.37 4:56/K
135 Maxwill Dunn Avon MS North 3283 14:49.40 4:56/K
136 Evan Ackert Zionsville MS 3478 14:50.59 4:57/K
137 Benjamin Pitts Brownsburg West MS 3360 14:50.67 4:57/K
138 Stefan Sasic Zionsville MS 3524 14:53.54 4:58/K
139 Austin Julian Zionsville West MS 3580 14:56.86 4:59/K
140 Henry Kirkendall Westfiled MS 3458 14:57.07 4:59/K
141 David Mingus Zionsville West MS 3587 14:59.01 5:00/K
142 Robert Bell Zionsville MS 3485 15:05.86 5:02/K
143 Grayson Cox Westfiled MS 3440 15:06.70 5:02/K
144 Jackson Luce Brownsburg East MS 3442 15:06.77 5:02/K
145 Drew Wilson Avon MS South 3267 15:12.61 5:04/K
146 Jack McDivitt Brownsburg East MS 3415 15:21.04 5:07/K
147 Ben Stark Westfiled MS 3473 15:34.92 5:11/K
148 John Thorne Brownsburg East MS 3417 16:07.11 5:22/K
149 Talan Maxwell Avon MS South 3257 16:09.85 5:23/K
150 Benjamin Skiles Brownsburg West MS 3364 16:25.45 5:28/K
151 Troy Klykken Zionsville West MS 3582 17:10.34 5:43/K
152 Liam Novak Westfiled MS 3468 17:48.05 5:56/K
153 Owen Porter Avon MS South 3261 18:12.01 6:04/K
154 Hayden Vergara Zionsville West MS 3599 18:30.37 6:10/K

Upcoming Races