NW Suburban XC Championship Team Results




Northwest Surburban XC Championchip


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls Varsity

Team – Zionsville MS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 57:50.97

Ave Time:11:34.19

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3548 Zeny Garcia   1 1 10:57.50 10:57.50 0:00.00
2 3549 Ava Gongwer   3 4 11:25.39 22:22.89 0:27.89
3 3543 Katie Chadwick   4 8 11:42.72 34:05.61 0:45.22
4 3571 Ava Ward   5 13 11:50.57 45:56.18 0:53.07
5 3572 Lauren Wasson   6 19 11:54.79 57:50.97 0:57.29
6 3564 Kyla Stalbaum   (7) (26) 11:55.22 1:09:46.19 0:57.72
7 3563 Colleen Squier   (8) (34) 11:56.88 1:21:43.07 0:59.38

Team – Brownsburg West MS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:01:34.37

Ave Time:12:18.87

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3375 Veda Bragg   9 9 11:58.77 11:58.77 1:01.27
2 3394 Sydney Parpart   12 21 12:13.59 24:12.36 1:16.09
3 3387 Halle Gustrowsky   16 37 12:20.89 36:33.25 1:23.39
4 3397 Mackenzie Steele   17 54 12:29.70 49:02.95 1:32.20
5 3373 Eva Altschul   18 72 12:31.42 1:01:34.37 1:33.92
6 3399 Renee Walmoth   (32) (104) 12:54.86 1:14:29.23 1:57.36
7 3396 Isabel Schaefer   (41) (145) 13:36.18 1:28:05.41 2:38.68

Team – Zionsville West MS

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:01:46.21

Ave Time:12:21.24

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3619 Audrey Sloan   2 2 11:24.44 11:24.44 0:26.94
2 3609 Elaina Herman   10 12 12:06.64 23:31.08 1:09.14
3 3604 Elizabeth Bradley   21 33 12:39.53 36:10.61 1:42.03
4 3608 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus   22 55 12:40.91 48:51.52 1:43.41
5 3621 Caitlyn Stuff   31 86 12:54.69 1:01:46.21 1:57.19
6 3613 Morgan Mantel   (34) (120) 12:59.18 1:14:45.39 2:01.68
7 3618 Natalie Scholer   (35) (155) 13:02.44 1:27:47.83 2:04.94

Team – Westfiled MS

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:02:39.05

Ave Time:12:31.81

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3427 Robyn Schemel   11 11 12:11.37 12:11.37 1:13.87
2 3432 Haylee Sterchi   14 25 12:17.91 24:29.28 1:20.41
3 3429 Mary-Kate Sloan   23 48 12:42.21 37:11.49 1:44.71
4 3418 Rachel Kovacs   24 72 12:42.25 49:53.74 1:44.75
5 3426 Madi Samreta   25 97 12:45.31 1:02:39.05 1:47.81
6 3413 Reese Hoovey   (27) (124) 12:49.83 1:15:28.88 1:52.33
7 3428 Laura Shupe   (33) (157) 12:55.13 1:28:24.01 1:57.63
8 3405 Lyla Bozoian   More Than 7   13:02.03 1:41:26.04 2:04.53
9 3407 Morgan Deenik   More Than 7   13:36.00 1:55:02.04 2:38.50
10 3431 Elizabeth Smith   More Than 7   13:52.37 2:08:54.41 2:54.87

Team – Brownsburg East MS

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:03:32.06

Ave Time:12:42.41

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3330 Emma McDivitt   15 15 12:20.51 12:20.51 1:23.01
2 3320 Elise Cougill   20 35 12:34.46 24:54.97 1:36.96
3 3340 Lauren Turner   26 61 12:49.18 37:44.15 1:51.68
4 3334 Riley Owens   29 90 12:53.87 50:38.02 1:56.37
5 3329 Katherine Maners   30 120 12:54.04 1:03:32.06 1:56.54
6 3317 Emily Baker   (40) (160) 13:34.85 1:17:06.91 2:37.35
7 3326 Reese Langhorn   (43) (203) 14:03.68 1:31:10.59 3:06.18

Team – Avon MS North

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:04:10.30

Ave Time:12:50.06

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3307 Anna Levstek   13 13 12:16.65 12:16.65 1:19.15
2 3312 Bailey Nicholson   19 32 12:34.42 24:51.07 1:36.92
3 3306 Madalyn Holcomb   28 60 12:50.61 37:41.68 1:53.11
4 3301 Lylah Farrell   36 96 13:11.08 50:52.76 2:13.58
5 3311 Sophie Meyers   37 133 13:17.54 1:04:10.30 2:20.04
6 3300 Rachel Enz   (42) (175) 13:59.29 1:18:09.59 3:01.79
7 3310 Amelia Meyers   (44) (219) 14:04.99 1:32:14.58 3:07.49
8 3303 Hailey Guingrich   More Than 7   14:30.49 1:46:45.07 3:32.99

Team – Avon MS South

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:11:19.84

Ave Time:14:15.97

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3270 Isabella Larimer   38 38 13:23.22 13:23.22 2:25.72
2 3274 Sadie Wittkamper   39 77 13:24.96 26:48.18 2:27.46
3 3272 Erin Taylor   45 122 14:18.46 41:06.64 3:20.96
4 3271 Catherine Lynch   46 168 14:29.28 55:35.92 3:31.78
5 3268 Alyssa Fitzpatrick   47 215 15:43.92 1:11:19.84 4:46.42




Northwest Surburban XC Championchip


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys Varsity

Team – Zionsville MS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 51:30.97

Ave Time:10:18.19

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3493 CJ Davidson   1 1 9:57.03 9:57.03 0:00.00
2 3503 Ryan Handy   2 3 10:14.40 20:11.43 0:17.37
3 3506 Logan Imes   4 7 10:20.68 30:32.11 0:23.65
4 3504 Matthew Helton   5 12 10:27.05 40:59.16 0:30.02
5 3519 Gavin Poole   6 18 10:31.81 51:30.97 0:34.78
6 3490 Skyler Cole   (8) (26) 10:35.59 1:02:06.56 0:38.56
7 3530 Sam Spees   (9) (35) 10:39.02 1:12:45.58 0:41.99
8 3521 Sam Randle   More Than 7   10:50.26 1:23:35.84 0:53.23
DQ 3514 Jack Mybeck   DQ        
DQ 3534 Mateo Wells   DQ        

Team – Brownsburg East MS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 54:20.08

Ave Time:10:52.02

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3625 Eli Grant   10 10 10:39.18 10:39.18 0:42.15
2 3626 Jalen Larkey   11 21 10:39.29 21:18.47 0:42.26
3 3627 Cayden Reich   16 37 10:52.74 32:11.21 0:55.71
4 3629 Zach Lien   17 54 10:58.50 43:09.71 1:01.47
5 3628 Kyson Neddenriep   19 73 11:10.37 54:20.08 1:13.34
6 3631 Ian Baker   (23) (96) 11:20.16 1:05:40.24 1:23.13
7 3630 Landon Boccone   (28) (124) 11:27.89 1:17:08.13 1:30.86

Team – Zionsville West MS

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 54:56.06

Ave Time:10:59.21

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3590 Will Nobbe   3 3 10:17.89 10:17.89 0:20.86
2 3584 Ryan Luke   12 15 10:44.08 21:01.97 0:47.05
3 3585 Evan Mayo   15 30 10:48.65 31:50.62 0:51.62
4 3577 Charles Fisher   29 59 11:31.47 43:22.09 1:34.44
5 3589 Sean Myers   31 90 11:33.97 54:56.06 1:36.94
6 3591 Diego Scheker   (32) (122) 11:34.01 1:06:30.07 1:36.98
7 3596 Collin Smith   (42) (164) 12:01.25 1:18:31.32 2:04.22

Team – Westfiled MS

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 55:29.10

Ave Time:11:05.82

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3448 Carson Goodman   7 7 10:35.43 10:35.43 0:38.40
2 3446 Owen Flynn   14 21 10:46.45 21:21.88 0:49.42
3 3444 Owen Ferreri   18 39 10:59.21 32:21.09 1:02.18
4 3452 Gavin Hoover   30 69 11:33.48 43:54.57 1:36.45
5 3461 Jack Loiselle   33 102 11:34.53 55:29.10 1:37.50
6 3466 Sam Mefford   (34) (136) 11:40.99 1:07:10.09 1:43.96
7 3439 Drew Collins   (35) (171) 11:45.37 1:18:55.46 1:48.34
8 3474 Harris Stutzman   More Than 7   11:59.31 1:30:54.77 2:02.28
9 3467 Owen Mohler   More Than 7   12:01.64 1:42:56.41 2:04.61
10 3445 Noah Flynn   More Than 7   13:28.43 1:56:24.84 3:31.40

Team – Avon MS North

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 57:25.25

Ave Time:11:29.05

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3291 Landen Moore   21 21 11:14.01 11:14.01 1:16.98
2 3296 Nathan Wigger   22 43 11:15.49 22:29.50 1:18.46
3 3284 Jack Germani   26 69 11:23.31 33:52.81 1:26.28
4 3279 Charles Dana   36 105 11:45.97 45:38.78 1:48.94
5 3289 Jackson McCarthy   37 142 11:46.47 57:25.25 1:49.44
6 3288 Benton Hunter   (38) (180) 11:46.89 1:09:12.14 1:49.86
7 3280 Jaxon Davis   (40) (220) 11:57.97 1:21:10.11 2:00.94
8 3277 Jacob Branham   More Than 7   12:01.19 1:33:11.30 2:04.16

Team – Avon MS South

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 58:02.87

Ave Time:11:36.57

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3262 Aiden Shaw   24 24 11:20.53 11:20.53 1:23.50
2 3263 Nate Simpson   25 49 11:20.63 22:41.16 1:23.60
3 3258 Wesley Mills   27 76 11:24.61 34:05.77 1:27.58
4 3253 Blake Hersam   39 115 11:51.44 45:57.21 1:54.41
5 3266 Noah Tutt   44 159 12:05.66 58:02.87 2:08.63
6 3265 Kaelon Stofferahn   (47) (206) 12:23.06 1:10:25.93 2:26.03
7 3259 Andy Murray   (48) (254) 12:39.91 1:23:05.84 2:42.88

Team – Brownsburg West MS

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 58:12.25

Ave Time:11:38.45

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3361 Caeden Ramsey   13 13 10:46.30 10:46.30 0:49.27
2 3355 Brady Hurd   20 33 11:11.53 21:57.83 1:14.50
3 3357 Keegan Katz   41 74 12:00.94 33:58.77 2:03.91
4 3351 Alex Chavarria   43 117 12:03.72 46:02.49 2:06.69
5 3370 Luke Williams   45 162 12:09.76 58:12.25 2:12.73
6 3348 Braden Brozak   (46) (208) 12:20.86 1:10:33.11 2:23.83




2018 Northwest Surburban XC JV Championchip


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls JV

Team – Zionsville MS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:00:29.32

Ave Time:12:05.86

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3562 Madeline Scheitlin   1 1 11:56.80 11:56.80 0:00.00
2 3568 Grace Villavicencio   2 3 12:05.12 24:01.92 0:08.32
3 3550 Kinsey Heagy   3 6 12:08.31 36:10.23 0:11.51
4 3566 MaryClaire Swanson   4 10 12:09.28 48:19.51 0:12.48
5 3561 Madison Scheidler   5 15 12:09.81 1:00:29.32 0:13.01
6 3553 Kaitlyn Lalley   (6) (21) 12:21.21 1:12:50.53 0:24.41
7 3546 Margaret Dimmett   (7) (28) 12:24.32 1:25:14.85 0:27.52
8 3547 Alexandra Gallagher   More Than 7   12:42.74 1:37:57.59 0:45.94
9 3559 Kaitlyn Rockwood   More Than 7   12:43.45 1:50:41.04 0:46.65
10 3552 Meredith Koons   More Than 7   12:44.63 2:03:25.67 0:47.83
11 3542 Sarah Blakely   More Than 7   12:47.83 2:16:13.50 0:51.03
12 3556 Audrey Magnusen   More Than 7   12:51.36 2:29:04.86 0:54.56
13 3555 Louise MacKay   More Than 7   12:53.23 2:41:58.09 0:56.43
14 3540 Abigail Altman   More Than 7   13:22.07 2:55:20.16 1:25.27
15 3544 Jo Jo Coons   More Than 7   13:23.49 3:08:43.65 1:26.69
16 3554 Sophie Larsen   More Than 7   13:26.66 3:22:10.31 1:29.86
17 3560 Maddi Sarn   More Than 7   13:36.01 3:35:46.32 1:39.21
18 3567 Kelley Trowbridge   More Than 7   13:36.91 3:49:23.23 1:40.11
19 3569 Anna Walpole   More Than 7   13:45.91 4:03:09.14 1:49.11
20 3565 Claire Stone   More Than 7   14:00.73 4:17:09.87 2:03.93
21 3558 Addison Rockwood   More Than 7   14:01.23 4:31:11.10 2:04.43
22 3551 Arden Kong   More Than 7   14:07.90 4:45:19.00 2:11.10
23 3570 Elery Walpole   More Than 7   14:13.50 4:59:32.50 2:16.70
24 3573 Carolyn Williams   More Than 7   14:39.90 5:14:12.40 2:43.10
25 3541 Linnea Bell   More Than 7   14:47.41 5:28:59.81 2:50.61
26 3545 Samantha Cooper   More Than 7   15:14.23 5:44:14.04 3:17.43
27 3557 Naya Pease   More Than 7   15:45.92 5:59:59.96 3:49.12
28 3574 Molly Zucker   More Than 7   17:01.81 6:17:01.77 5:05.01

Team – Brownsburg West MS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:07:25.26

Ave Time:13:29.05

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3379 Skyler Dicenson   8 8 13:08.72 13:08.72 1:11.92
2 3386 Maggie Gaughan   9 17 13:19.20 26:27.92 1:22.40
3 3389 Anna Jacobson   11 28 13:26.87 39:54.79 1:30.07
4 3372 Claire Altschul   14 42 13:37.10 53:31.89 1:40.30
5 3391 Marie Kingery   21 63 13:53.37 1:07:25.26 1:56.57
6 3382 Kara Fillinger   (23) (86) 13:57.59 1:21:22.85 2:00.79
7 3395 Amber Rich   (29) (115) 14:14.22 1:35:37.07 2:17.42
8 3388 Kaysa Hanson   More Than 7   14:15.42 1:49:52.49 2:18.62
9 3381 Anabelle Esterline   More Than 7   14:26.91 2:04:19.40 2:30.11
10 3383 Anabelle Freeman   More Than 7   14:28.42 2:18:47.82 2:31.62
11 3385 Mia Garcia   More Than 7   14:30.85 2:33:18.67 2:34.05
12 3393 Madeline Martin   More Than 7   14:32.66 2:47:51.33 2:35.86
13 3392 Madison Laatz   More Than 7   14:59.03 3:02:50.36 3:02.23
14 3374 Carly Boone   More Than 7   15:00.64 3:17:51.00 3:03.84
15 3400 Elizabeth Williams   More Than 7   15:09.62 3:33:00.62 3:12.82
16 3398 Nadia Thomas   More Than 7   15:37.48 3:48:38.10 3:40.68
17 3376 Arianna Cabrera   More Than 7   16:12.00 4:04:50.10 4:15.20
18 3384 Madison Garcia   More Than 7   16:59.92 4:21:50.02 5:03.12
19 3377 Tatum Carrington   More Than 7   19:17.92 4:41:07.94 7:21.12
20 3401 Sophia Zurcher   More Than 7   19:50.14 5:00:58.08 7:53.34

Team – Brownsburg East MS

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:09:01.22

Ave Time:13:48.24

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3346 Mackenzie Williams   13 13 13:32.68 13:32.68 1:35.88
2 3316 Trinity Archey   17 30 13:39.76 27:12.44 1:42.96
3 3339 Aysa Thomas   18 48 13:42.17 40:54.61 1:45.37
4 3318 Rayne Barill   22 70 13:57.11 54:51.72 2:00.31
5 3333 Olivia Moore   26 96 14:09.50 1:09:01.22 2:12.70
6 3347 Cassidy Wiseman   (30) (126) 14:19.38 1:23:20.60 2:22.58
7 3327 Macy Laycock   (31) (157) 14:20.22 1:37:40.82 2:23.42
8 3336 Maya Rowe   More Than 7   14:22.25 1:52:03.07 2:25.45
9 3341 Solenn Vincent   More Than 7   14:22.30 2:06:25.37 2:25.50
10 3338 Halle Sowder   More Than 7   14:39.37 2:21:04.74 2:42.57
11 3324 Emma Hendricks   More Than 7   14:43.21 2:35:47.95 2:46.41
12 3328 Sophie Laycock   More Than 7   14:45.48 2:50:33.43 2:48.68
13 3344 Rachel Wetli   More Than 7   14:46.02 3:05:19.45 2:49.22
14 3343 Snit Welde   More Than 7   15:15.53 3:20:34.98 3:18.73
15 3323 Natalie Heldman   More Than 7   15:15.87 3:35:50.85 3:19.07
16 3345 Allie Wheeler   More Than 7   15:33.31 3:51:24.16 3:36.51
17 3322 Katie Hartley   More Than 7   15:43.42 4:07:07.58 3:46.62
18 3335 Savannah Pierle   More Than 7   15:44.05 4:22:51.63 3:47.25
19 3315 Bethel Akalu   More Than 7   16:10.53 4:39:02.16 4:13.73
20 3337 Olivia Rozhon   More Than 7   16:14.77 4:55:16.93 4:17.97
21 3342 Mary Welde   More Than 7   17:34.06 5:12:50.99 5:37.26
22 3321 Alexandria Cree   More Than 7   23:59.85 5:36:50.84 12:03.05

Team – Zionsville West MS

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:09:09.52

Ave Time:13:49.90

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3615 Bryn Maxwell   12 12 13:31.31 13:31.31 1:34.51
2 3617 Elise Reineking   15 27 13:38.15 27:09.46 1:41.35
3 3606 Rosemary Cronin   19 46 13:43.17 40:52.63 1:46.37
4 3605 Zoe Chappell   24 70 14:03.40 54:56.03 2:06.60
5 3620 Emory Smth   27 97 14:13.49 1:09:09.52 2:16.69
6 3610 Summaya Kaba   (28) (125) 14:13.98 1:23:23.50 2:17.18
7 3602 Lexi Bengs   (33) (158) 14:27.12 1:37:50.62 2:30.32
8 3622 Isabelle Towns   More Than 7   14:45.45 1:52:36.07 2:48.65
9 3616 Chase Parker   More Than 7   15:02.04 2:07:38.11 3:05.24
10 3623 Megan Whinnery   More Than 7   15:09.14 2:22:47.25 3:12.34
11 3612 Brielle Leciejewski   More Than 7   15:56.65 2:38:43.90 3:59.85
12 3603 Grace Blake   More Than 7   16:16.49 2:55:00.39 4:19.69
13 3607 Emma Fowler   More Than 7   17:07.30 3:12:07.69 5:10.50

Team – Westfiled MS

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:09:39.99

Ave Time:13:56.00

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3414 Mal Hopper   10 10 13:20.20 13:20.20 1:23.40
2 3412 Ellie Hoffman   16 26 13:39.42 26:59.62 1:42.62
3 3411 Camryn Herring   20 46 13:43.51 40:43.13 1:46.71
4 3433 Zoe Strahl   32 78 14:23.05 55:06.18 2:26.25
5 3409 Hannah Gallagher   34 112 14:33.81 1:09:39.99 2:37.01
6 3406 Abigail Clark   (35) (147) 14:35.14 1:24:15.13 2:38.34
7 3402 Lina Abriani   (37) (184) 14:39.24 1:38:54.37 2:42.44
8 3424 Amalia Popova   More Than 7   14:41.04 1:53:35.41 2:44.24
9 3425 Chloe Reynolds   More Than 7   15:05.18 2:08:40.59 3:08.38
10 3430 Sarah Slovey   More Than 7   15:05.41 2:23:46.00 3:08.61
11 3408 Brooke Dunkin   More Than 7   15:06.37 2:38:52.37 3:09.57
12 3403 Garielle Balint   More Than 7   15:12.26 2:54:04.63 3:15.46
13 3416 Makayla Kingdon   More Than 7   15:12.44 3:09:17.07 3:15.64
14 3422 Tiffany Ngai   More Than 7   15:22.11 3:24:39.18 3:25.31
15 3404 Dayana Banuelos   More Than 7   15:40.59 3:40:19.77 3:43.79
16 3410 Baby Shrimp Hahn   More Than 7   16:37.35 3:56:57.12 4:40.55
17 3421 Kelsey Moran   More Than 7   17:00.91 4:13:58.03 5:04.11
18 3423 Tanacity Paul   More Than 7   17:13.84 4:31:11.87 5:17.04

Team – Avon MS North

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:14:51.25

Ave Time:14:58.25

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3309 Janis McFall-Parman   25 25 14:05.00 14:05.00 2:08.20
2 3298 Kaia Chatterton   36 61 14:38.26 28:43.26 2:41.46
3 3297 Isabella Baldwin   38 99 14:42.30 43:25.56 2:45.50
4 3304 Madisyn Harris   39 138 15:39.41 59:04.97 3:42.61
5 3314 Taya Zeller   40 178 15:46.28 1:14:51.25 3:49.48
6 3313 Morgan Pinegar   (41) (219) 16:00.95 1:30:52.20 4:04.15
7 3308 Vanessa Louie   (42) (261) 17:23.80 1:48:16.00 5:27.00




2018 Northwest Surburban XC JV Championchip


September 22, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys JV

Team – Zionsville MS

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 56:17.31

Ave Time:11:15.46

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3532 John Turnbull   1 1 11:05.15 11:05.15 0:00.00
2 3511 Diego Legoas   2 3 11:08.54 22:13.69 0:03.39
3 3515 Mason Nicholson   3 6 11:19.02 33:32.71 0:13.87
4 3497 Dominick Dell   4 10 11:21.33 44:54.04 0:16.18
5 3508 Brayden Kenworthy   6 16 11:23.27 56:17.31 0:18.12
6 3520 William Raches   (7) (23) 11:24.92 1:07:42.23 0:19.77
7 3529 Braydon Snyder   (8) (31) 11:36.38 1:19:18.61 0:31.23
8 3491 Aidan Cope   More Than 7   11:39.94 1:30:58.55 0:34.79
9 3539 Kyle Wooden   More Than 7   11:40.57 1:42:39.12 0:35.42
10 3513 Carter Miller   More Than 7   11:42.80 1:54:21.92 0:37.65
11 3489 Aidan Cole   More Than 7   11:56.10 2:06:18.02 0:50.95
12 3527 Braden Shaw   More Than 7   11:58.17 2:18:16.19 0:53.02
13 3510 Jackson Kummer   More Than 7   11:59.65 2:30:15.84 0:54.50
14 3482 John Bailey   More Than 7   12:01.07 2:42:16.91 0:55.92
15 3487 Owen Brady   More Than 7   12:02.17 2:54:19.08 0:57.02
16 3495 Seth Davis   More Than 7   12:06.91 3:06:25.99 1:01.76
17 3486 Abe Bergeson   More Than 7   12:09.03 3:18:35.02 1:03.88
18 3518 Jack Petrocelli   More Than 7   12:11.25 3:30:46.27 1:06.10
19 3538 Knox Wilis   More Than 7   12:14.15 3:43:00.42 1:09.00
20 3534 Mateo Wells   More Than 7   12:23.45 3:55:23.87 1:18.30
21 3535 Gabriel Weston   More Than 7   12:30.10 4:07:53.97 1:24.95
22 3502 Ike Green   More Than 7   12:30.23 4:20:24.20 1:25.08
23 3479 Joel Albrecht   More Than 7   12:30.67 4:32:54.87 1:25.52
24 3536 Matthew Wieklinski   More Than 7   12:33.24 4:45:28.11 1:28.09
25 3483 Andrew Ball   More Than 7   12:37.42 4:58:05.53 1:32.27
26 3528 Luke Smith   More Than 7   12:37.92 5:10:43.45 1:32.77
27 3517 Nicholas Patellos   More Than 7   12:44.28 5:23:27.73 1:39.13
28 3501 Grant Gogis   More Than 7   12:45.66 5:36:13.39 1:40.51
29 3537 Paul Wieklinski   More Than 7   12:46.75 5:49:00.14 1:41.60
30 3505 Jack Humphries   More Than 7   12:52.21 6:01:52.35 1:47.06
31 3526 Michael Schilson   More Than 7   13:03.88 6:14:56.23 1:58.73
32 3488 Mac Clayton   More Than 7   13:04.32 6:28:00.55 1:59.17
33 3512 Kevin McGowan   More Than 7   13:06.72 6:41:07.27 2:01.57
34 3500 Gibson Frizzel   More Than 7   13:07.70 6:54:14.97 2:02.55
35 3492 Thomas Copher   More Than 7   13:16.34 7:07:31.31 2:11.19
36 3514 Jack Mybeck   More Than 7   13:18.38 7:20:49.69 2:13.23
37 3498 Ethan Eggers   More Than 7   13:22.30 7:34:11.99 2:17.15
38 3533 Tristan Vilavicencio   More Than 7   13:39.60 7:47:51.59 2:34.45
39 3480 Nicholas Albrecht   More Than 7   13:45.63 8:01:37.22 2:40.48
40 3484 Henry Beckman   More Than 7   13:46.92 8:15:24.14 2:41.77
41 3525 William Saxon   More Than 7   13:50.75 8:29:14.89 2:45.60
42 3496 Hud Dazey   More Than 7   13:56.97 8:43:11.86 2:51.82
43 3481 Austin Allen   More Than 7   14:07.13 8:57:18.99 3:01.98
44 3531 Seth Thomas   More Than 7   14:28.10 9:11:47.09 3:22.95
45 3516 Samuel Ostrander   More Than 7   14:42.72 9:26:29.81 3:37.57
46 3494 Owen Davis   More Than 7   14:43.57 9:41:13.38 3:38.42
47 3507 Eric Jaebker   More Than 7   14:49.37 9:56:02.75 3:44.22
48 3478 Evan Ackert   More Than 7   14:50.59 10:10:53.34 3:45.44
49 3524 Stefan Sasic   More Than 7   14:53.54 10:25:46.88 3:48.39
50 3485 Robert Bell   More Than 7   15:05.86 10:40:52.74 4:00.71

Team – Brownsburg East MS

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 58:45.13

Ave Time:11:45.03

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3633 Austin Hering   5 5 11:22.67 11:22.67 0:17.52
2 3632 Tristan Ball   9 14 11:44.05 23:06.72 0:38.90
3 3635 Owen Marti   10 24 11:49.82 34:56.54 0:44.67
4 3636 Ryan Boccone   11 35 11:51.68 46:48.22 0:46.53
5 3634 Clark Marti   13 48 11:56.91 58:45.13 0:51.76
6 3641 Noah Jessee   (14) (62) 12:05.84 1:10:50.97 1:00.69
7 3639 Nathan Walsh   (17) (79) 12:13.27 1:23:04.24 1:08.12
8 3638 Nathan Kendrick   More Than 7   12:18.52 1:35:22.76 1:13.37
9 3643 Aaron Ferkowicz   More Than 7   12:23.62 1:47:46.38 1:18.47
10 3637 Yves Guelce   More Than 7   12:24.58 2:00:10.96 1:19.43
11 3640 Adam Boccone   More Than 7   12:28.94 2:12:39.90 1:23.79
12 3644 Caleb Clem   More Than 7   12:42.04 2:25:21.94 1:36.89
13 3645 Ean Packard   More Than 7   12:53.10 2:38:15.04 1:47.95
14 3319 Joseph Spagnuolo   More Than 7   12:54.49 2:51:09.53 1:49.34
15 3276 Paul Cormany   More Than 7   13:07.06 3:04:16.59 2:01.91
16 3302 Jackson Hall   More Than 7   13:10.85 3:17:27.44 2:05.70
17 3642 Paul Hamann   More Than 7   13:14.87 3:30:42.31 2:09.72
18 3282 Keegan Bowling   More Than 7   13:19.10 3:44:01.41 2:13.95
19 3299 Will Moser   More Than 7   13:21.88 3:57:23.29 2:16.73
20 3509 Sherjeel Khan   More Than 7   13:24.78 4:10:48.07 2:19.63
21 3499 Dominic Calhoun   More Than 7   13:34.99 4:24:23.06 2:29.84
22 3522 Alpha Jalloh   More Than 7   13:42.98 4:38:06.04 2:37.83
23 3353 Jon Rademacher   More Than 7   13:46.22 4:51:52.26 2:41.07
24 3378 Gavin Davies   More Than 7   13:48.18 5:05:40.44 2:43.03
25 3371 Clayton Kaneversky   More Than 7   13:49.38 5:19:29.82 2:44.23
26 3305 Tobin Peterson   More Than 7   13:56.95 5:33:26.77 2:51.80
27 3441 Sawyer Leming   More Than 7   14:17.64 5:47:44.41 3:12.49
28 3380 Sudharshan Srinivasan   More Than 7   14:46.61 6:02:31.02 3:41.46
29 3457 Brayden Purvis   More Than 7   14:49.33 6:17:20.35 3:44.18
30 3442 Jackson Luce   More Than 7   15:06.77 6:32:27.12 4:01.62
31 3415 Jack McDivitt   More Than 7   15:21.04 6:47:48.16 4:15.89
32 3417 John Thorne   More Than 7   16:07.11 7:03:55.27 5:01.96

Team – Westfiled MS

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:01:41.26

Ave Time:12:20.25

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3451 Sam Hinds   12 12 11:53.29 11:53.29 0:48.14
2 3469 Ian Porter   15 27 12:07.55 24:00.84 1:02.40
3 3438 Robert Campbell   19 46 12:23.24 36:24.08 1:18.09
4 3443 Caub Douthit   23 69 12:30.01 48:54.09 1:24.86
5 3464 Owen Matthews   27 96 12:47.17 1:01:41.26 1:42.02
6 3462 Drew Lovelace   (28) (124) 12:47.49 1:14:28.75 1:42.34
7 3456 Lewis Kaufman   (30) (154) 12:56.44 1:27:25.19 1:51.29
8 3465 Grant McMath   More Than 7   12:58.27 1:40:23.46 1:53.12
9 3459 Owen Krisch   More Than 7   13:00.03 1:53:23.49 1:54.88
10 3463 Nicholi Martin   More Than 7   13:00.54 2:06:24.03 1:55.39
11 3475 Anthony Sulewski   More Than 7   13:16.80 2:19:40.83 2:11.65
12 3454 Dimitry Icenogle   More Than 7   13:18.29 2:32:59.12 2:13.14
13 3447 Kaleb Frazier   More Than 7   13:19.41 2:46:18.53 2:14.26
14 3450 Will Hessler   More Than 7   13:44.98 3:00:03.51 2:39.83
15 3436 Corwyn Barrows   More Than 7   13:47.75 3:13:51.26 2:42.60
16 3437 Hunter Brooks   More Than 7   14:03.17 3:27:54.43 2:58.02
17 3435 Jack Augustine   More Than 7   14:12.36 3:42:06.79 3:07.21
18 3471 Toby Smith   More Than 7   14:30.30 3:56:37.09 3:25.15
19 3477 Ryan Witzman   More Than 7   14:32.92 4:11:10.01 3:27.77
20 3455 Landon Jones   More Than 7   14:39.32 4:25:49.33 3:34.17
21 3460 Chace Kruse   More Than 7   14:43.45 4:40:32.78 3:38.30
22 3453 Owen Hudson   More Than 7   14:44.54 4:55:17.32 3:39.39
23 3449 Brandt Grabowski   More Than 7   14:48.65 5:10:05.97 3:43.50
24 3458 Henry Kirkendall   More Than 7   14:57.07 5:25:03.04 3:51.92
25 3440 Grayson Cox   More Than 7   15:06.70 5:40:09.74 4:01.55
26 3473 Ben Stark   More Than 7   15:34.92 5:55:44.66 4:29.77
27 3468 Liam Novak   More Than 7   17:48.05 6:13:32.71 6:42.90

Team – Avon MS North

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:02:25.31

Ave Time:12:29.06

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3294 Derek Schrum   20 20 12:24.51 12:24.51 1:19.36
2 3281 Andrew Demerly   21 41 12:25.58 24:50.09 1:20.43
3 3287 Brecken Hayes   22 63 12:26.08 37:16.17 1:20.93
4 3292 Gavin Nicholson   25 88 12:34.30 49:50.47 1:29.15
5 3293 Corbin Nuckols   26 114 12:34.84 1:02:25.31 1:29.69
6 3278 Mason Chenowith   (29) (143) 12:54.28 1:15:19.59 1:49.13
7 3290 Aiden McCrory   (35) (178) 13:09.34 1:28:28.93 2:04.19
8 3285 William Graves   More Than 7   13:20.25 1:41:49.18 2:15.10
9 3295 Kai Sheley   More Than 7   13:21.75 1:55:10.93 2:16.60
10 3286 Cortland Haney   More Than 7   13:22.73 2:08:33.66 2:17.58
11 3275 Joaquin Adair   More Than 7   13:31.74 2:22:05.40 2:26.59
12 3283 Maxwill Dunn   More Than 7   14:49.40 2:36:54.80 3:44.25

Team – Avon MS South

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:04:59.18

Ave Time:12:59.84

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3247 Cullen Broda   16 16 12:10.27 12:10.27 1:05.12
2 3256 Byron Long   24 40 12:32.65 24:42.92 1:27.50
3 3264 Colin Stevens   34 74 13:07.62 37:50.54 2:02.47
4 3249 Sam Clemens   37 111 13:15.31 51:05.85 2:10.16
5 3260 AJ Neyhart   43 154 13:53.33 1:04:59.18 2:48.18
6 3252 Joe Gargano   (46) (200) 14:24.52 1:19:23.70 3:19.37
7 3250 Armando Esparza   (48) (248) 14:33.55 1:33:57.25 3:28.40
8 3267 Drew Wilson   More Than 7   15:12.61 1:49:09.86 4:07.46
9 3257 Talan Maxwell   More Than 7   16:09.85 2:05:19.71 5:04.70
10 3261 Owen Porter   More Than 7   18:12.01 2:23:31.72 7:06.86

Team – Zionsville West MS

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.67

Ave Time:13:11.13

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3586 Lex Miller   32 32 13:00.75 13:00.75 1:55.60
2 3576 William Bokmeyer   33 65 13:07.20 26:07.95 2:02.05
3 3578 Logan Gogis   36 101 13:14.93 39:22.88 2:09.78
4 3588 Maddox Mitchell   38 139 13:15.73 52:38.61 2:10.58
5 3600 Thomas Wallbank   39 178 13:17.06 1:05:55.67 2:11.91
6 3575 Noah Berg   (41) (219) 13:25.24 1:19:20.91 2:20.09
7 3601 Connor Wood   (42) (261) 13:41.93 1:33:02.84 2:36.78
8 3581 Brody Kladis   More Than 7   13:59.93 1:47:02.77 2:54.78
9 3592 William Selm   More Than 7   14:10.95 2:01:13.72 3:05.80
10 3579 Joe Janicek   More Than 7   14:14.72 2:15:28.44 3:09.57
11 3580 Austin Julian   More Than 7   14:56.86 2:30:25.30 3:51.71
12 3587 David Mingus   More Than 7   14:59.01 2:45:24.31 3:53.86
13 3582 Troy Klykken   More Than 7   17:10.34 3:02:34.65 6:05.19
14 3599 Hayden Vergara   More Than 7   18:30.37 3:21:05.02 7:25.22

Team – Brownsburg West MS

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:06:28.55

Ave Time:13:17.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3356 Dufek John   18 18 12:15.07 12:15.07 1:09.92
2 3362 Jayden Sanchez   31 49 12:57.65 25:12.72 1:52.50
3 3354 Ethan Hart   40 89 13:19.26 38:31.98 2:14.11
4 3358 Austin Kijovsky   44 133 13:56.35 52:28.33 2:51.20
5 3369 Grant Van Winkle   45 178 14:00.22 1:06:28.55 2:55.07
6 3352 Jadon Day   (47) (225) 14:30.46 1:20:59.01 3:25.31
7 3363 William Sears   (49) (274) 14:49.19 1:35:48.20 3:44.04
8 3360 Benjamin Pitts   More Than 7   14:50.67 1:50:38.87 3:45.52
9 3364 Benjamin Skiles   More Than 7   16:25.45 2:07:04.32 5:20.30

Upcoming Races