Red Nose Romp Overall Results

Indys Most Lit 5k





2018 Red Nose Romp


Overall Finish List


December 06, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Noble Indianapolis IN 2511 27 M 1:Open 16:57.29 5:28/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 2419 45 M 2:Open 17:03.58 5:30/M
3 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 2411 22 F 1:Open 19:53.44 6:25/M
4 Brice Kennedy Mooresville IN 2520 14 M 3:Open 20:10.68 6:30/M
5 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 2409 56 M 1:50-59 20:22.82 6:34/M
6 Janelle Renschler Whitestown IN 2500 42 F 2:Open 21:12.81 6:50/M
7 Christina Swain 2512 24 F 3:Open 21:23.53 6:54/M
8 Jill Vance Bedford IN 2406 37 F 1:30-39 22:17.85 7:11/M
9 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 2302 37 F 2:30-39 22:21.93 7:13/M
10 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 2454 43 M 1:40-49 22:34.29 7:17/M
11 Nicole Svorinic Indianapolis IN 2374 28 F 1:20-29 22:43.32 7:20/M
12 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 2395 44 M 2:40-49 22:49.47 7:22/M
13 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 2314 57 M 2:50-59 23:14.75 7:30/M
14 Troy Myers Greenwood IN 2552 38 M 1:30-39 23:26.98 7:34/M
15 Cassidy Spina Martinsville IN 2341 25 F 2:20-29 23:49.54 7:41/M
16 Molly English Indianapolis IN 2407 24 F 3:20-29 23:53.54 7:42/M
17 Lindsey Schwab Martinsville IN 2402 25 F 4:20-29 23:54.78 7:43/M
18 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 2472 33 F 3:30-39 24:22.17 7:52/M
19 Sara Holloway Indianapolis IN 2518 38 F 4:30-39 24:25.18 7:53/M
20 John Adams Indianapolis IN 2301 45 M 3:40-49 24:33.63 7:55/M
21 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 2440 49 M 4:40-49 24:42.18 7:58/M
22 Sarah Clouser Noblesville IN 2482 41 F 1:40-49 24:56.42 8:03/M
23 Sarah Hanna Indianapolis IN 2567 31 F 5:30-39 25:11.90 8:07/M
24 Leah Perez Plainfield IN 2471 30 F 6:30-39 25:21.08 8:11/M
25 Elizabeth Schoettle Indianapolis IN 2367 51 F 1:50-59 25:24.71 8:12/M
26 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 2448 37 F 7:30-39 25:58.91 8:23/M
27 Eric Roddy Indianapolis IN 2480 32 M 2:30-39 26:00.38 8:23/M
28 Justin Stout Indianapolis IN 2384 34 M 3:30-39 26:03.10 8:24/M
29 Bryce Dickson Zionsville IN 2550 26 M 1:20-29 26:09.03 8:26/M
30 Audrey Nace Carmel IN 2556 11 F 1: 1-19 26:16.37 8:28/M
31 Jeffrey Nace Carmel IN 2555 41 M 5:40-49 26:17.46 8:29/M
32 Jami Turman Indianapolis IN 2340 39 F 8:30-39 26:29.83 8:33/M
33 Ericka Austin Greenwood IN 2495 36 F 9:30-39 26:37.23 8:35/M
34 Rich Correll Fishers IN 2515 55 M 3:50-59 26:37.62 8:35/M
35 Micheal Hawk Indianapolis IN 2465 54 M 4:50-59 26:44.88 8:37/M
36 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 2410 56 F 2:50-59 26:47.76 8:38/M
37 Sarah Herring Fishers IN 2433 35 F 10:30-39 26:47.78 8:38/M
38 Jordan Lake Indianapolis IN 2399 26 M 2:20-29 26:49.94 8:39/M
39 Morgan Boyne Indianapolis IN 2310 36 F 11:30-39 26:54.19 8:41/M
40 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 2456 42 F 2:40-49 27:03.90 8:44/M
41 John Boyne Indianapolis IN 2531 48 M 6:40-49 27:21.28 8:49/M
42 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 2451 52 F 3:50-59 27:32.00 8:53/M
43 Daniel Hogan Carmel IN 2521 30 M 4:30-39 28:02.14 9:03/M
44 Lauren Roemke Indianapolis IN 2530 36 F 12:30-39 28:04.57 9:03/M
45 Kristen Schwark Indianapolis IN 2364 53 F 4:50-59 28:20.62 9:08/M
46 Kathy Oneacre Indianapolis IN 2316 49 F 3:40-49 28:28.86 9:11/M
47 Carol Ertl Noblesville IN 2320 53 F 5:50-59 28:32.58 9:12/M
48 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 2359 38 M 5:30-39 28:38.10 9:14/M
49 Mary Hawk Indianapolis IN 2466 54 F 6:50-59 28:39.60 9:15/M
50 Devin Tumey Coatesville IN 2527 38 M 6:30-39 28:52.48 9:19/M
51 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 2326 60 M 1:60-99 29:03.25 9:22/M
52 Emily Cage Indianapolis IN 2366 25 F 5:20-29 29:16.05 9:26/M
53 Cynthia Ehlen Greenwood IN 2559 42 F 4:40-49 29:31.88 9:31/M
54 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 2328 15 M 1: 1-19 29:38.55 9:34/M
55 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 2382 51 M 5:50-59 29:42.09 9:35/M
56 Todd Oneacre Indianapolis IN 2317 48 M 7:40-49 29:46.17 9:36/M
57 Matt Wrig 2582 50 M 6:50-59 29:50.06 9:37/M
58 Heather Derue 2581 42 F 5:40-49 29:55.62 9:39/M
59 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 2329 15 F 2: 1-19 29:59.30 9:40/M
60 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 2327 43 F 6:40-49 30:00.22 9:41/M
61 Heather Coddington Camby IN 2365 46 F 7:40-49 30:23.77 9:48/M
62 Shawn Chase Indianapolis IN 2383 44 M 8:40-49 30:37.76 9:53/M
63 Cheryl Kuzman Indianapolis IN 2378 50 F 7:50-59 30:52.63 9:57/M
64 Jordan Reno Fishers IN 2535 29 F 6:20-29 30:52.83 9:57/M
65 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 2430 48 F 8:40-49 30:53.44 9:58/M
66 Ian Stoller-Kannik Noblesville IN 2534 36 M 7:30-39 30:55.63 9:58/M
67 Chad E. Taylor Morristown IN 2513 42 M 9:40-49 31:07.56 10:02/M
68 Ryan Basham Plainfield IN 2509 40 M 10:40-49 31:25.13 10:08/M
69 Rebecca Tillberry Indianapolis IN 2412 49 F 9:40-49 31:28.42 10:09/M
70 Bill Cox Camby IN 2519 48 M 11:40-49 32:44.44 10:34/M
71 Angela Flajs Morgantown IN 2427 31 F 13:30-39 32:44.76 10:34/M
72 Beth Jones Whitestown IN 2539 43 F 10:40-49 32:53.89 10:36/M
73 Hannah Mayo Plainfield IN 2352 30 F 14:30-39 33:14.84 10:43/M
74 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 2330 67 M 2:60-99 33:15.42 10:44/M
75 Unknown Partic. 2579 2579 M 1: 0- 0 33:22.84 10:46/M
76 Sara Schulz Indianapolis IN 2507 38 F 15:30-39 33:27.68 10:47/M
77 Lori Pearson 2508 40 F 11:40-49 33:28.80 10:48/M
78 Melissa Irby Danville IN 2397 34 F 16:30-39 33:29.69 10:48/M
79 Mikayla Moody Indianapolis IN 2444 28 F 7:20-29 33:54.50 10:56/M
80 Jonnette Tanner New Whiteland IN 2468 29 F 8:20-29 33:56.09 10:57/M
81 Mitchell McGowen New Whiteland IN 2469 31 M 8:30-39 33:56.21 10:57/M
82 Trent Tomaszewski Plainfield IN 2345 11 M 2: 1-19 33:58.42 10:57/M
83 Shaina Chang Greenwood IN 2415 31 F 17:30-39 34:08.20 11:01/M
84 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 2334 41 F 12:40-49 34:15.58 11:03/M
85 Amanda Schafer Indianapolis IN 2418 39 F 18:30-39 34:15.68 11:03/M
86 Phyllis McConnell Carmel IN 2423 62 F 1:60-99 34:28.62 11:07/M
87 Jennifer Sheehan 2580 45 F 13:40-49 34:30.01 11:08/M
88 Carolyn Rake Carmel IN 2391 15 F 3: 1-19 34:32.53 11:08/M
89 James Enney Carmel IN 2390 53 M 7:50-59 34:32.92 11:08/M
90 Erin Rake Carmel IN 2389 51 F 8:50-59 34:36.49 11:10/M
91 Josh Nesper Akron IN 2564 40 M 12:40-49 34:46.61 11:13/M
92 Kristy Donovan 2577 50 F 9:50-59 34:55.71 11:16/M
93 Rebecca Williams Plainfield IN 2516 33 F 19:30-39 34:56.10 11:16/M
94 Hayden Stone Plainfield IN 2339 13 M 3: 1-19 35:04.06 11:19/M
95 Kelly Hoke Indianapolis IN 2458 60 F 2:60-99 35:10.11 11:21/M
96 Molly Vogel 2578 33 F 20:30-39 35:10.24 11:21/M
97 Scott Dicks Jamestown IN 2361 41 M 13:40-49 35:18.02 11:23/M
98 Patrick Easterday Rossville IN 2405 44 M 14:40-49 35:19.86 11:24/M
99 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 2305 45 F 14:40-49 35:29.55 11:27/M
100 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 2336 42 M 15:40-49 35:29.64 11:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Michele Zoiss Avon IN 2403 55 F 10:50-59 35:34.66 11:28/M
102 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 2386 48 F 15:40-49 35:35.26 11:29/M
103 Michael Wilson Carmel IN 2517 63 M 3:60-99 35:36.10 11:29/M
104 Madelin Cattet Indianapolis IN 2566 31 F 21:30-39 35:42.99 11:31/M
105 Chris Thornberry Noblesville IN 2575 34 M 9:30-39 35:52.09 11:34/M
106 Beth Harsany Carmel IN 2554 34 F 22:30-39 35:55.85 11:35/M
107 Ryan Daly Bargersville IN 2369 44 M 16:40-49 36:00.52 11:37/M
108 Sunshine Staalenburg Westfield IN 2483 43 F 16:40-49 36:01.17 11:37/M
109 Andrea Daly Bargersville IN 2368 36 F 23:30-39 36:01.27 11:37/M
110 Sarah Weller Westfield IN 2484 42 F 17:40-49 36:11.45 11:40/M
111 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 2394 43 F 18:40-49 36:24.96 11:45/M
112 Kara Bates Bryan OH 2563 43 F 19:40-49 36:36.74 11:48/M
113 Danielle Reyes Indianapolis IN 2438 30 F 24:30-39 36:40.36 11:50/M
114 Lauren Parke Indianapolis IN 2439 29 F 9:20-29 36:45.26 11:51/M
115 Mike Stevens Indianapolis IN 2373 30 M 10:30-39 36:57.22 11:55/M
116 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 2489 34 F 25:30-39 36:59.01 11:56/M
117 Katie Eckert Plainfield IN 2501 32 F 26:30-39 37:00.20 11:56/M
118 Jennifer Basham Plainfield IN 2510 45 F 20:40-49 37:01.10 11:56/M
119 Elizabeth Griffin Indianapolis IN 2574 39 F 27:30-39 37:02.09 11:57/M
120 Jennifer Detlefsen Plainfield IN 2416 42 F 21:40-49 37:37.01 12:08/M
121 Kristin Waite Plainfield IN 2417 39 F 28:30-39 37:37.35 12:08/M
122 Hayden O’Connor Indianapolis IN 2573 10 F 4: 1-19 37:38.27 12:08/M
123 Gregory Spina Martinsville IN 2342 24 M 3:20-29 37:42.76 12:10/M
124 Kylee Horton Indianapolis IN 2523 10 F 5: 1-19 38:02.16 12:16/M
125 Brittany Sibbing Indianapolis IN 2477 29 F 10:20-29 38:02.63 12:16/M
126 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 2488 41 F 22:40-49 38:05.37 12:17/M
127 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 2319 50 F 11:50-59 38:09.28 12:18/M
128 Meghan Bruch Fishers IN 2568 27 F 11:20-29 38:11.88 12:19/M
129 Julie Hathcoat Pendleton IN 2487 58 F 12:50-59 38:34.72 12:26/M
130 Kim Pho Indianapolis IN 2424 30 F 29:30-39 38:38.59 12:28/M
131 April Scott Anderson IN 2490 58 F 13:50-59 38:39.31 12:28/M
132 Patt Elff Indianapolis IN 2385 65 F 3:60-99 38:44.13 12:30/M
133 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 2332 53 F 14:50-59 38:53.51 12:33/M
134 Penny Long Plainfield IN 2437 60 F 4:60-99 38:56.94 12:34/M
135 Lorrie Rainey Lafayette IN 2421 48 F 23:40-49 38:57.01 12:34/M
136 Carin Sondgerath Lafayette IN 2420 50 F 15:50-59 38:57.22 12:34/M
137 Jackie McIver Lafayette IN 2422 47 F 24:40-49 38:57.33 12:34/M
138 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 2370 61 F 5:60-99 39:00.53 12:35/M
139 Desiree Hamilton Indianapolis IN 2494 35 F 30:30-39 39:03.30 12:36/M
140 Susan Skelton Avon IN 2307 53 F 16:50-59 39:06.46 12:37/M
141 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 2315 56 F 17:50-59 39:06.55 12:37/M
142 Ryan Shore Indianapolis IN 2576 46 M 17:40-49 39:09.58 12:38/M
143 Rianna Simpson Indianapolis IN 2565 28 F 12:20-29 39:15.12 12:40/M
144 Natalie OConnor Indianapolis IN 2457 53 F 18:50-59 39:34.33 12:46/M
145 Kristin Hansen Brownsburg IN 2449 34 F 31:30-39 39:50.39 12:51/M
146 Karrie Rivers Indianapolis IN 2493 41 F 25:40-49 39:55.97 12:53/M
147 Meg Worthy 2572 33 F 32:30-39 39:58.92 12:54/M
148 Robert Kuzman Zionsville IN 2379 52 M 8:50-59 40:16.25 12:59/M
149 Jane Rahke Fishers IN 2561 32 F 33:30-39 40:23.96 13:02/M
150 Julia Nagel Carmel IN 2560 36 F 34:30-39 40:24.24 13:02/M
151 Laura Epling Plainfield IN 2331 45 F 26:40-49 40:49.95 13:10/M
152 Wendy Weigel-Timpany Indianapolis IN 2542 47 F 27:40-49 41:26.63 13:22/M
153 Natalie Slabach Noblesville IN 2322 13 F 6: 1-19 41:31.60 13:24/M
154 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 2529 60 F 6:60-99 42:11.01 13:36/M
155 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 2474 46 F 28:40-49 42:11.30 13:36/M
156 Kim Reid Indianapolis IN 2401 46 F 29:40-49 42:13.20 13:37/M
157 Sonia Cochenour Franklin IN 2414 46 F 30:40-49 42:46.31 13:48/M
158 Mandy Porter Indianapolis IN 2425 30 F 35:30-39 42:46.88 13:48/M
159 Ashley Binegar Indianapolis IN 2548 34 F 36:30-39 43:03.68 13:53/M
160 Greg Paton Westfield IN 2371 56 M 9:50-59 43:08.14 13:55/M
161 Amanda Dicks Jamestown IN 2360 41 F 31:40-49 43:36.90 14:04/M
162 Elena Ortiz Indianapolis IN 2356 28 F 13:20-29 43:50.22 14:08/M
163 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 2355 40 F 32:40-49 43:55.39 14:10/M
164 Stephanie Horton Indianapolis IN 2524 33 F 37:30-39 43:59.46 14:11/M
165 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 2363 63 F 7:60-99 44:44.02 14:26/M
166 Ezra Gray Brownsburg IN 2526 13 M 4: 1-19 44:46.70 14:26/M
167 Janet Shetterly Anderson IN 2473 52 F 19:50-59 44:48.38 14:27/M
168 Brandy Gray Brownsburg IN 2525 37 F 38:30-39 44:51.91 14:28/M
169 Jessica Easterday Rossville IN 2404 45 F 33:40-49 45:11.59 14:35/M
170 Hillary King Plainfield IN 2431 26 F 14:20-29 45:37.65 14:43/M
171 Brandi Malcom Indianapolis IN 2478 41 F 34:40-49 45:38.15 14:43/M
172 Caralee Evans Indianapolis IN 2337 46 F 35:40-49 45:38.23 14:43/M
173 Joshua Mayo Plainfield IN 2351 32 M 11:30-39 45:38.47 14:43/M
174 Mary Johnson Indianapolis IN 2338 58 F 20:50-59 45:38.49 14:43/M
175 Trisha Leblanc Indianapolis IN 2479 34 F 39:30-39 45:40.57 14:44/M
176 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 2388 57 F 21:50-59 46:22.39 14:57/M
177 Matthew Butts Danville IN 2537 11 M 5: 1-19 46:24.86 14:58/M
178 Nick Butts Danville IN 2536 34 M 12:30-39 46:47.41 15:05/M
179 Daniel Osborn Greenfield IN 2470 46 M 18:40-49 47:10.15 15:13/M
180 Brenda Osborn Greenfield IN 2481 46 F 36:40-49 47:15.76 15:15/M
181 Tahnee Azure Plainfield IN 2486 48 F 37:40-49 48:00.36 15:29/M
182 Christina Hill Fishers IN 2562 35 F 40:30-39 48:00.92 15:29/M
183 Jennifer Lucas McCordsville IN 2514 45 F 38:40-49 48:01.92 15:29/M
184 Sean Horton Indianapolis IN 2522 36 M 13:30-39 48:08.71 15:32/M
185 Jennifer Stewart Greenfield IN 2467 44 F 39:40-49 48:13.95 15:33/M
186 Jan Hacker New Palestine IN 2464 49 F 40:40-49 48:14.15 15:34/M
187 Christina Pless Spencer IN 2543 46 F 41:40-49 48:43.82 15:43/M
188 Charlotte Hayden Quincy IN 2544 51 F 22:50-59 48:47.50 15:44/M
189 Patti Lorsung Greenfield IN 2312 44 F 42:40-49 48:49.75 15:45/M
190 Ashlea Nelson Greenfield IN 2311 35 F 41:30-39 48:50.69 15:45/M
191 Melissa Moreland Indianapolis IN 2452 49 F 43:40-49 48:55.78 15:47/M
192 Nicolette Mendenhall Indianapolis IN 2392 38 F 42:30-39 49:32.64 15:59/M
193 Mark Kerr Indianapolis IN 2393 40 M 19:40-49 49:40.97 16:01/M
194 Dianna Cox Shelbyville IN 2357 48 F 44:40-49 50:16.91 16:13/M
195 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 2358 55 F 23:50-59 50:19.34 16:14/M
196 Abby Netter Indianapolis IN 2443 34 F 43:30-39 50:49.50 16:24/M
197 Casie Levi Indianapolis IN 2441 32 F 44:30-39 50:50.42 16:24/M
198 Shelby Hughbanks Indianapolis IN 2485 24 F 15:20-29 50:51.13 16:24/M
199 Karolyn Peeler Indianapolis IN 2496 53 F 24:50-59 51:09.44 16:30/M
200 Adam Rattray Noblesville IN 2304 42 M 20:40-49 53:27.10 17:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Cindy Sanders Noblesville IN 2303 42 F 45:40-49 53:27.78 17:15/M
202 Angela Hensley Noblesville IN 2408 52 F 25:50-59 53:38.30 17:18/M
203 Carrie Stroud Fishers IN 2413 46 F 46:40-49 53:39.47 17:18/M
204 Christine Rapp Fortville IN 2551 54 F 26:50-59 53:44.16 17:20/M
205 Nicole Shreve Indianapolis IN 2445 44 F 47:40-49 53:44.35 17:20/M
206 Ashley Hamilton Greenfield IN 2547 45 F 48:40-49 53:46.62 17:21/M
207 Stacy Engle New Castle IN 2446 42 F 49:40-49 54:03.02 17:26/M
208 Ashley Douglas New Castle IN 2447 32 F 45:30-39 54:03.20 17:26/M
209 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 2498 47 F 50:40-49 54:15.63 17:30/M
210 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 2499 46 F 51:40-49 54:16.24 17:30/M
211 Tiffany Short Plainfield IN 2429 27 F 16:20-29 54:32.36 17:35/M
212 Angie Chandler Plainfield IN 2428 53 F 27:50-59 54:34.96 17:36/M
213 Julie Davidson Carmel IN 2558 45 F 52:40-49 54:39.46 17:38/M
214 Tammy Spellman Indianapolis IN 2557 33 F 46:30-39 54:43.12 17:39/M
215 Erin Forbush Noblesville IN 2549 44 F 53:40-49 54:49.80 17:41/M
216 Katresha Taylor Noblesville IN 2545 38 F 47:30-39 54:59.02 17:44/M
217 Lauren Chamberlain 2583 34 F 48:30-39 56:03.24 18:05/M
218 Ben S 2584 38 M 14:30-39 56:06.34 18:06/M
219 Brooke Calo Indianapolis IN 2503 29 F 17:20-29 56:13.32 18:08/M
220 Kristan Calo Indianapolis IN 2502 27 F 18:20-29 56:16.85 18:09/M
221 Joelle Mawhorr Indianapolis IN 2462 22 F 19:20-29 56:31.04 18:14/M
222 Laura Ronczka Greenwood IN 2455 45 F 54:40-49 56:35.80 18:15/M
223 Tracey Teeters Bargersville IN 2453 33 F 49:30-39 56:36.26 18:15/M
224 Sara Shelton New Palestine IN 2346 42 F 55:40-49 56:45.03 18:18/M
225 Tammi Metcalf Indianapolis IN 2461 51 F 28:50-59 56:45.25 18:18/M
226 Laurel Stewart Greenfield IN 2354 42 F 56:40-49 56:45.92 18:18/M
227 Heather Godby Anderson IN 2553 44 F 57:40-49 56:46.21 18:19/M
228 Diane Davern Nashville IN 2436 58 F 29:50-59 56:51.89 18:20/M
229 Sindy Woolems Morgantown IN 2450 33 F 50:30-39 56:54.80 18:21/M
230 Meagon Herrin Solsberry IN 2434 33 F 51:30-39 57:01.28 18:24/M
231 Melodie Voils Morgantown IN 2435 50 F 30:50-59 57:05.87 18:25/M
232 Donna Broadnax Indianapolis IN 2475 46 F 58:40-49 57:12.98 18:27/M
233 Camie Wright Westfield IN 2476 45 F 59:40-49 57:16.63 18:28/M
234 Ai-Dan Wlasuk Indianapolis IN 2540 27 F 20:20-29 57:18.36 18:29/M
235 Christine Grazioli Indianapolis IN 2541 29 F 21:20-29 57:19.82 18:29/M
236 StellA Moore Indianapolis IN 2528 49 M 21:40-49 57:25.94 18:31/M
237 Paul D Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 2324 57 M 10:50-59 57:29.84 18:33/M
238 Todd DeWeese Memphis IN 2325 54 M 11:50-59 57:31.51 18:33/M
239 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 2497 24 F 22:20-29 57:40.12 18:36/M
240 Shari Poinsette 2570 52 F 31:50-59 57:50.07 18:39/M
241 Aaron Lipschutz 2569 32 M 15:30-39 57:50.95 18:39/M
242 Hunter Richardson 2571 27 M 4:20-29 59:52.07 19:19/M
243 Jessica Bracamonte Seymour IN 2463 48 F 60:40-49 1:10:58.48 22:54/M
244 James Hoffman Frankton IN 2362 63 M 4:60-99 1:13:53.64 23:50/M
245 Esther Slabach Noblesville IN 2321 41 F 61:40-49 1:14:31.84 24:02/M
246 Jill Aldrich Avon IN 2442 33 F 52:30-39 1:15:18.59 24:17/M

Upcoming Races