2018 Santa Hustle Overall

Please Email any Questions/Changes to events@racemaker.org





2018 Santa Hustle Indy


Overall Finish List


December 09, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


5k

Kids Dash


Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Thompson Crawfordsville IN 23014 26 M 1:Open 1:14:46.67 5:42/M
2 Tom Burns 23100 37 M 2:Open 1:14:52.92 5:43/M
3 Adam Rood 23236 20 M 3:Open 1:19:34.18 6:04/M
4 Bruce Faltynski 23218 36 M 1:35-39 1:22:21.53 6:17/M
5 David Goldsmith 23465 25 M 1:25-29 1:27:56.31 6:43/M
6 Brittany Sloan 23237 21 F 1:Open 1:28:00.42 6:43/M
7 Travis Lozier 23067 40 M 1:40-44 1:28:12.85 6:44/M
8 Jonathan Lugar Hartford City IN 23133 34 M 1:30-34 1:28:27.99 6:45/M
9 Lexi Jackson Galveston IN 23238 18 F 2:Open 1:28:39.08 6:46/M
10 Andrew Whitinger 23258 17 M 1:15-19 1:28:56.25 6:47/M
11 Steve Kerzel 23123 52 M 1:50-54 1:29:04.62 6:48/M
12 Mike Wells Indianapolis IN 23275 48 M 1:45-49 1:29:31.27 6:50/M
13 Josh Lee Terre Haute IN 23178 33 M 2:30-34 1:30:08.08 6:53/M
14 Andrew Otte 23132 35 M 2:35-39 1:30:47.02 6:56/M
15 Heath Deugan 23292 21 M 1:20-24 1:30:47.34 6:56/M
16 David Robinson Franklin IN 23099 41 M 2:40-44 1:31:12.69 6:58/M
17 Jen Rossano 23326 33 F 3:Open 1:31:21.40 6:58/M
18 Jayden Wyly 23458 17 M 2:15-19 1:31:45.26 7:00/M
19 Jonathan Cunningham 23162 23 M 2:20-24 1:31:47.74 7:00/M
20 Richard Bryant 23082 35 M 3:35-39 1:32:54.32 7:05/M
21 Brian Bear Cicero IN 23211 50 M 2:50-54 1:35:16.43 7:16/M
22 Mary Stebbins 23359 50 F 1:50-54 1:35:17.33 7:16/M
23 ryan martin 23340 45 M 2:45-49 1:35:20.13 7:17/M
24 Jeremy Todd Rainer 23281 39 M 4:35-39 1:35:20.19 7:17/M
25 Richard Wayman Fishers IN 23298 31 M 3:30-34 1:35:39.11 7:18/M
26 Scott Wilson 23177 46 M 3:45-49 1:36:09.18 7:20/M
27 Aaron Toland 23383 15 M 3:15-19 1:36:10.11 7:20/M
28 Jay Richmond 23161 39 M 5:35-39 1:36:18.25 7:21/M
29 andy paskins 23309 44 M 3:40-44 1:36:58.82 7:24/M
30 Lindsay Feske 23482 37 F 1:35-39 1:37:40.47 7:27/M
31 Diana Filtz 23083 29 F 1:25-29 1:37:49.09 7:28/M
32 Ellen LeBlanc 23141 27 F 2:25-29 1:37:50.82 7:28/M
33 Brooke Waldal 23342 15 F 1:15-19 1:39:13.27 7:34/M
34 Kyle Tolliver DENVER IN 23527 49 M 4:45-49 1:40:36.40 7:41/M
35 Jennifer Dye Noblesville IN 23469 46 F 1:45-49 1:41:03.76 7:43/M
36 AvaBreck Lawler 23523 33 F 1:30-34 1:41:06.21 7:43/M
37 Steven Cohen West Lafayette IN 23308 29 M 2:25-29 1:41:24.08 7:44/M
38 Shane Hillman 23076 50 M 3:50-54 1:41:39.64 7:46/M
39 Matthew Kincaid 23154 48 M 5:45-49 1:41:50.33 7:46/M
40 Chris Delp 23128 34 M 4:30-34 1:41:52.12 7:47/M
41 Mark Breving 23024 40 M 4:40-44 1:42:32.97 7:50/M
42 Paul Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 23532 57 M 1:55-59 1:43:19.57 7:53/M
43 Suzanne Aquila 23259 51 F 2:50-54 1:43:23.13 7:54/M
44 Kelly Drew 23333 35 F 2:35-39 1:44:12.78 7:57/M
45 Rob cutting 23216 47 M 6:45-49 1:45:26.29 8:03/M
46 Shelby Faltynski 23217 31 F 2:30-34 1:45:26.40 8:03/M
47 Jeff McMullen 23317 47 M 7:45-49 1:45:38.90 8:04/M
48 Ben Palladino 23449 16 M 4:15-19 1:45:43.95 8:04/M
49 Michelle Chutka West Lafayette IN 23116 36 F 3:35-39 1:45:56.77 8:05/M
50 Scott Shobe 23494 44 M 5:40-44 1:46:09.45 8:06/M
51 Megan Hampshire 23037 17 F 2:15-19 1:46:20.88 8:07/M
52 Tom McNulty 23036 58 M 2:55-59 1:46:24.65 8:07/M
53 Sophie Meier 23360 24 F 1:20-24 1:46:37.50 8:08/M
54 Kaysee Ellrich 23518 33 F 3:30-34 1:46:44.69 8:09/M
55 Scott Jacobson 23065 43 M 6:40-44 1:46:48.72 8:09/M
56 Sara Scholtes 23114 40 F 1:40-44 1:46:54.22 8:10/M
57 Donna Felix 23388 52 F 3:50-54 1:46:56.64 8:10/M
58 Cheryl Richards 23445 53 F 4:50-54 1:47:31.01 8:12/M
59 Hiroki Yamauchi 23222 43 M 7:40-44 1:47:39.31 8:13/M
60 Elizabeth Carey Greenwood IN 23291 62 F 1:60-64 1:48:31.26 8:17/M
61 Lizzie Perkins 23492 15 F 3:15-19 1:48:36.58 8:17/M
62 Madeline Mason Indianapolis IN 23404 32 F 4:30-34 1:48:53.43 8:19/M
63 Ben Whittam 23512 38 M 6:35-39 1:49:00.72 8:19/M
64 Sarah Whittam 23515 38 F 4:35-39 1:49:01.42 8:19/M
65 Emma Gaston CAMBY IN 23373 15 F 4:15-19 1:49:03.41 8:19/M
66 Norman Hauer 23193 58 M 3:55-59 1:49:21.39 8:21/M
67 Aimee Patel 23435 32 F 5:30-34 1:49:30.93 8:22/M
68 Tony McClain 23274 52 M 4:50-54 1:49:33.15 8:22/M
69 Serena Krause 23110 43 F 2:40-44 1:49:36.51 8:22/M
70 james schafer 23056 55 M 4:55-59 1:49:49.44 8:23/M
71 Kent Mueller 23256 49 M 8:45-49 1:49:56.04 8:24/M
72 Kristen Myers 23504 40 F 3:40-44 1:49:57.90 8:24/M
73 Troy Myers Greenwood IN 23451 38 M 7:35-39 1:50:43.15 8:27/M
74 Daniel Rogers 23452 26 M 3:25-29 1:50:43.32 8:27/M
75 Sabina Seger 23153 31 F 6:30-34 1:50:49.15 8:28/M
76 Jonathan Gomez Greenwood IN 23242 60 M 1:60-64 1:50:58.36 8:28/M
77 Mateo Wells 23297 12 M 1:11-14 1:51:05.45 8:29/M
78 William Phillips 23406 18 M 5:15-19 1:51:12.61 8:29/M
79 Christopher Mullen 23513 46 M 9:45-49 1:51:15.16 8:30/M
80 Mohammad Aref Indianapolis IN 23182 25 M 4:25-29 1:51:27.44 8:30/M
81 Jim Lesh 23487 33 M 5:30-34 1:51:37.69 8:31/M
82 Karl Pryor 23330 42 M 8:40-44 1:51:39.76 8:31/M
83 Katie Barrett 23486 25 F 3:25-29 1:51:44.22 8:32/M
84 Keith Logue 23001 47 M 10:45-49 1:51:48.98 8:32/M
85 Jonathon Wade 23329 38 M 8:35-39 1:51:54.35 8:33/M
86 Ross Pierson 23252 27 M 5:25-29 1:52:03.39 8:33/M
87 Vanessa Pierson Avon IN 23253 35 F 5:35-39 1:52:03.90 8:33/M
88 Chris Scherrer 23322 46 M 11:45-49 1:52:10.19 8:34/M
89 Luke Hardymon 23394 13 M 2:11-14 1:52:11.87 8:34/M
90 Jamie Hergott 23484 35 F 6:35-39 1:52:12.36 8:34/M
91 James Bianchi 23483 51 M 5:50-54 1:52:17.84 8:34/M
92 Leah Boits 23007 38 F 7:35-39 1:52:18.75 8:34/M
93 Hossein Bozorgm Ouranos 23233 33 M 6:30-34 1:52:22.03 8:35/M
94 Missy Moore 23152 51 F 5:50-54 1:52:24.40 8:35/M
95 Timothy Roberts 23489 52 M 6:50-54 1:52:32.19 8:35/M
96 Matthew Gyure 23531 31 M 7:30-34 1:52:41.11 8:36/M
97 Emily Buchman 23362 20 F 2:20-24 1:53:02.95 8:38/M
98 Danae Miller 23361 21 F 3:20-24 1:53:03.23 8:38/M
99 Jason Brummer 23117 43 M 9:40-44 1:53:46.82 8:41/M
100 Sydney BROWN 23423 17 F 5:15-19 1:53:48.24 8:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jason Christena 23115 41 M 10:40-44 1:53:58.28 8:42/M
102 Luke Wellington 23266 45 M 12:45-49 1:54:04.46 8:42/M
103 Ross Hendrickson CARMEL IN 23135 27 M 6:25-29 1:54:06.75 8:43/M
104 Joan Buysee 23507 35 F 8:35-39 1:54:07.17 8:43/M
105 Adam Grooms 23528 22 M 3:20-24 1:54:32.86 8:45/M
106 Jaewoo Shim 23248 35 M 9:35-39 1:54:40.35 8:45/M
107 Kayleigh Nordine 23200 28 F 4:25-29 1:54:40.48 8:45/M
108 Derek Moore Muncie IN 23078 34 M 8:30-34 1:54:50.02 8:46/M
109 Christopher Cole Greenfield IN 23510 37 M 10:35-39 1:54:50.47 8:46/M
110 Chanse Milhollin 23080 35 M 11:35-39 1:54:52.79 8:46/M
111 kari st clair 23392 43 F 4:40-44 1:54:58.83 8:47/M
112 Tory Watson DENVER IN 23526 33 F 7:30-34 1:54:58.94 8:47/M
113 Jason Bakemeyer 23376 45 M 13:45-49 1:55:06.43 8:47/M
114 Olivia Meier 23356 25 F 5:25-29 1:55:15.23 8:48/M
115 Jill Weisenbach 23358 51 F 6:50-54 1:55:16.55 8:48/M
116 Brooke Wise 23519 37 F 9:35-39 1:55:24.17 8:49/M
117 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 23263 57 M 5:55-59 1:55:41.03 8:50/M
118 Aaron LaFleur 23196 44 M 11:40-44 1:55:42.54 8:50/M
119 Carl Youngstafel greenwood IN 23470 52 M 7:50-54 1:55:45.03 8:50/M
120 John Barnett 23247 39 M 12:35-39 1:55:45.57 8:50/M
121 Roberto Garcia 23316 58 M 6:55-59 1:55:45.63 8:50/M
122 Robert Hoyt 23068 38 M 13:35-39 1:56:05.37 8:52/M
123 Martha Steele 23456 56 F 1:55-59 1:56:17.53 8:53/M
124 Nancy Evans 23402 43 F 5:40-44 1:56:22.70 8:53/M
125 Matthew Weathers 23125 35 M 14:35-39 1:56:29.59 8:54/M
126 Dawn Lents 23403 52 F 7:50-54 1:56:38.04 8:54/M
127 Jill Burroughs 23444 39 F 10:35-39 1:56:41.90 8:54/M
128 Jacob Barker 23283 33 M 9:30-34 1:56:50.16 8:55/M
129 Scott Weisenbach 23357 56 M 7:55-59 1:56:58.27 8:56/M
130 Katie Coffey 23138 18 F 6:15-19 1:57:11.86 8:57/M
131 Nathan Coe Parker City IN 23079 37 M 15:35-39 1:57:13.35 8:57/M
132 Madeline Romeo 23499 22 F 4:20-24 1:57:18.82 8:57/M
133 Stephanie Berry 23473 49 F 2:45-49 1:57:19.31 8:57/M
134 Benjamin See 23529 42 M 12:40-44 1:57:24.77 8:58/M
135 Jon Grace-Cox 23053 41 M 13:40-44 1:57:31.81 8:58/M
136 Mike Brodbeck 23052 29 M 7:25-29 1:57:32.18 8:58/M
137 Patty Jansen 23267 53 F 8:50-54 1:57:37.71 8:59/M
138 D.J. McCallister 23244 43 M 14:40-44 1:57:38.57 8:59/M
139 steve smith 23454 54 M 8:50-54 1:57:41.27 8:59/M
140 Michael Mohler 23479 27 M 8:25-29 1:57:58.69 9:00/M
141 Stephanie Mohler 23480 27 F 6:25-29 1:57:58.99 9:00/M
142 Holly Coates 23034 35 F 11:35-39 1:58:02.30 9:01/M
143 Kathy Ratliff 23221 50 F 9:50-54 1:58:18.06 9:02/M
144 Brett Gastineau 23438 39 M 16:35-39 1:58:25.43 9:02/M
145 Crystal Kidd Franklin IN 23250 38 F 12:35-39 1:58:43.82 9:04/M
146 Erik Tysklind Indianapolis IN 23417 62 M 2:60-64 1:58:55.31 9:05/M
147 John Merrill 23446 32 M 10:30-34 1:59:01.56 9:05/M
148 Tim King 23443 35 M 17:35-39 1:59:02.13 9:05/M
149 Darren Pullen 23474 42 M 15:40-44 1:59:02.35 9:05/M
150 Allen Michot III 23485 39 M 18:35-39 1:59:15.92 9:06/M
151 TAYLOR BRUNE 23413 27 F 7:25-29 1:59:20.25 9:07/M
152 Stephen West 23414 42 M 16:40-44 1:59:21.66 9:07/M
153 chad tragesser TIPTON IN 23335 39 M 19:35-39 1:59:25.47 9:07/M
154 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 23084 49 F 3:45-49 1:59:29.04 9:07/M
155 Elizabeth Munoz 23390 27 F 8:25-29 1:59:31.12 9:07/M
156 Laura Chandler 23400 46 F 4:45-49 1:59:35.19 9:08/M
157 Bill Brown 23391 53 M 9:50-54 1:59:37.27 9:08/M
158 Aaron Blum 23405 44 M 17:40-44 1:59:49.66 9:09/M
159 Jennifer Nowlin 23427 48 F 5:45-49 2:00:00.38 9:10/M
160 Susan Qureshi 23229 51 F 10:50-54 2:00:03.18 9:10/M
161 Kristy Crowell 23032 39 F 13:35-39 2:00:04.09 9:10/M
162 Crystal Shafer 23228 36 F 14:35-39 2:00:05.67 9:10/M
163 David Hillenbrand Evansville IN 23095 65 M 1:65-69 2:00:07.10 9:10/M
164 Sandra Nichols 23431 59 F 2:55-59 2:00:22.86 9:11/M
165 Steven Thomas 23436 58 M 8:55-59 2:00:23.67 9:11/M
166 Claire Abell 23026 22 F 5:20-24 2:00:28.57 9:12/M
167 Holly Baker 23282 32 F 8:30-34 2:00:36.90 9:12/M
168 Todd Bardsley 23426 56 M 9:55-59 2:00:38.80 9:13/M
169 Tim Dooley 23368 45 M 14:45-49 2:01:02.16 9:14/M
170 Rick Hobbs 23418 63 M 3:60-64 2:01:03.65 9:14/M
171 Jennifer Conner 23471 37 F 15:35-39 2:01:21.26 9:16/M
172 Ashley Hedges 23415 32 F 9:30-34 2:01:33.53 9:17/M
173 Kristen Farnham 23464 29 F 9:25-29 2:01:40.13 9:17/M
174 Morgan Shofner 23303 30 F 10:30-34 2:01:40.88 9:17/M
175 Raquel Sayman 23020 38 F 16:35-39 2:01:53.54 9:18/M
176 Erica Collins 23035 44 F 6:40-44 2:01:55.29 9:18/M
177 Emma Tillman Carmel IN 23194 39 F 17:35-39 2:01:56.24 9:18/M
178 Jennifer Jones 23271 34 F 11:30-34 2:01:56.81 9:18/M
179 Tiffany Hartke 23270 52 F 11:50-54 2:01:58.32 9:19/M
180 michael brummer 23268 63 M 4:60-64 2:02:02.00 9:19/M
181 Sara Joyner 23328 39 F 18:35-39 2:02:18.06 9:20/M
182 Claudia Brinkruff 23327 42 F 7:40-44 2:02:18.12 9:20/M
183 Drew Hedges 23416 26 M 9:25-29 2:02:20.91 9:20/M
184 Jacob Kosiara 23181 41 M 18:40-44 2:02:28.28 9:21/M
185 Kristina Brock 23401 31 F 12:30-34 2:03:16.25 9:25/M
186 Todd Engle 23092 48 M 15:45-49 2:03:24.13 9:25/M
187 Lisa Strawn 23398 38 F 19:35-39 2:03:25.37 9:25/M
188 Jennifer Soster 23234 52 F 12:50-54 2:03:31.99 9:26/M
189 Brian Fisher 23251 41 M 19:40-44 2:03:32.45 9:26/M
190 Shannon Regan 23159 25 F 10:25-29 2:03:33.57 9:26/M
191 Corey Hodge 23158 25 M 10:25-29 2:03:33.81 9:26/M
192 Anna Harris 23055 22 F 6:20-24 2:03:43.83 9:27/M
193 Tim Arnold 23318 50 M 10:50-54 2:03:56.11 9:28/M
194 Andrea Testin 23027 23 F 7:20-24 2:04:02.55 9:28/M
195 Tammy Keffas 23397 43 F 8:40-44 2:04:19.97 9:29/M
196 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 23420 37 F 20:35-39 2:04:31.26 9:30/M
197 Casey Cotten 23300 33 M 11:30-34 2:04:38.59 9:31/M
198 Frederic ferro 23299 30 M 12:30-34 2:04:39.01 9:31/M
199 Jorge Quiroz 23185 56 M 10:55-59 2:04:45.68 9:31/M
200 Tucker Inman 23468 9 M 1: 0-10 2:05:14.63 9:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Rand Hammel 23013 61 M 5:60-64 2:05:19.24 9:34/M
202 Mary Bennett 23466 59 F 3:55-59 2:05:21.65 9:34/M
203 macharri vorndran-jones 17381 54 F 13:50-54 2:05:51.43 9:36/M
204 Eric Clark 23134 48 M 16:45-49 2:05:58.12 9:37/M
205 Paul Scherrer 23321 49 M 17:45-49 2:05:58.97 9:37/M
206 Carole VanSant 23198 53 F 14:50-54 2:06:04.67 9:37/M
207 Matt Frederick 23174 52 M 11:50-54 2:06:18.18 9:38/M
208 Katie Dyer 23226 29 F 11:25-29 2:06:21.16 9:39/M
209 Stephen Walker 23276 65 M 2:65-69 2:06:24.74 9:39/M
210 Jean Schmidt 23094 67 F 1:65-69 2:06:29.68 9:39/M
211 Haley Erickson 23054 22 F 8:20-24 2:06:38.68 9:40/M
212 Stephen Egan Indianapolis IN 23419 32 M 13:30-34 2:06:38.81 9:40/M
213 LONNIE ADKINS 23156 58 M 11:55-59 2:06:40.84 9:40/M
214 Stephen Liptak 23089 57 M 12:55-59 2:06:41.47 9:40/M
215 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 23520 45 F 6:45-49 2:06:41.83 9:40/M
216 Adam Hollinger 23018 20 M 4:20-24 2:06:42.62 9:40/M
217 Andrew Janovicz Indianapolis IN 23334 43 M 20:40-44 2:06:46.65 9:41/M
218 Tracy Durbin 23302 38 F 21:35-39 2:06:54.16 9:41/M
219 Kevin Schamel 23319 42 M 21:40-44 2:07:10.34 9:42/M
220 Tommy Stansbury Indianapolis IN 23061 43 M 22:40-44 2:07:15.67 9:43/M
221 Hugh Stoudt 23421 39 M 20:35-39 2:07:24.64 9:44/M
222 Robin Day 23467 61 F 2:60-64 2:07:38.11 9:45/M
223 Mark Parnella Carmel IN 23509 57 M 13:55-59 2:07:42.67 9:45/M
224 Ana Esqueda 23160 43 F 9:40-44 2:07:45.85 9:45/M
225 David Llamas 23049 47 M 18:45-49 2:07:45.91 9:45/M
226 Amanda Kaiser-Jones 23062 39 F 22:35-39 2:07:47.26 9:45/M
227 Peggy Waldal 23341 45 F 7:45-49 2:07:47.52 9:45/M
228 Rebecca Sears 23284 40 F 10:40-44 2:07:48.85 9:45/M
229 Jennifer Van Horn 23066 41 F 11:40-44 2:08:03.79 9:46/M
230 Tami Moore 23098 51 F 15:50-54 2:08:04.04 9:47/M
231 steve Vanderberg 23148 49 M 19:45-49 2:08:05.95 9:47/M
232 Kathy Fisher 23155 36 F 23:35-39 2:08:07.22 9:47/M
233 Elizabeth Eaken Seymour IN 23224 40 F 12:40-44 2:08:43.03 9:50/M
234 Ryan Brown 23051 37 M 21:35-39 2:08:54.01 9:50/M
235 Randy Brown 16493 63 M 6:60-64 2:08:56.72 9:51/M
236 David Dimmett ZIONSVILLE IN 23008 48 M 20:45-49 2:08:57.73 9:51/M
237 Meg Dimmett 23009 12 F 1:11-14 2:08:57.86 9:51/M
238 Jessica Floyd 23033 35 F 24:35-39 2:09:19.02 9:52/M
239 Riann Doyle 23004 41 F 13:40-44 2:09:29.66 9:53/M
240 Erin Driver 23003 39 F 25:35-39 2:09:30.66 9:53/M
241 MacKenzie Fry 23183 21 F 9:20-24 2:09:37.24 9:54/M
242 Janis Frazer 23025 46 F 8:45-49 2:09:53.31 9:55/M
243 John M Richardson 23264 54 M 12:50-54 2:09:56.85 9:55/M
244 Grace Von Lehman 23323 18 F 7:15-19 2:10:10.05 9:56/M
245 Rachel Kintner 23022 21 F 10:20-24 2:10:13.51 9:56/M
246 Dawn Mayer Brownsburg IN 23023 44 F 14:40-44 2:10:14.39 9:56/M
247 Mary Kintner Brownsburg IN 23021 47 F 9:45-49 2:10:14.93 9:56/M
248 Ryan McVeigh 23429 25 M 11:25-29 2:10:33.70 9:58/M
249 Stephanie Homme 23430 24 F 11:20-24 2:10:34.12 9:58/M
250 Michael Rawdin 23262 46 M 21:45-49 2:10:55.69 10:00/M
251 Kelly Neal Morgantown IN 23243 51 F 16:50-54 2:10:58.52 10:00/M
252 Kevin McClintock Middletown IN 23428 48 M 22:45-49 2:11:01.44 10:00/M
253 Tony Coulson 23351 50 M 13:50-54 2:11:10.08 10:01/M
254 Kim Lippe 23286 51 F 17:50-54 2:11:19.95 10:01/M
255 Rich Shepler 23287 54 M 14:50-54 2:11:20.13 10:02/M
256 Karin Van den Broeck Carmel IN 23514 51 F 18:50-54 2:11:35.13 10:03/M
257 Rebecca Blystone 23163 50 F 19:50-54 2:11:35.49 10:03/M
258 Shelley Welch 23269 54 F 20:50-54 2:12:05.23 10:05/M
259 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 23437 52 F 21:50-54 2:12:24.81 10:06/M
260 Kim Sipe 23505 32 F 13:30-34 2:12:35.13 10:07/M
261 Brittany Crook 23503 31 F 14:30-34 2:12:35.13 10:07/M
262 Jane Best 23240 51 F 22:50-54 2:12:40.66 10:08/M
263 Katie Dority 23374 30 F 15:30-34 2:12:42.95 10:08/M
264 Brandon Freyberger 23386 39 M 22:35-39 2:12:52.71 10:09/M
265 Sabrena Bartram 23124 56 M 14:55-59 2:13:27.71 10:11/M
266 Boris Bent 23205 43 M 23:40-44 2:13:28.08 10:11/M
267 Chantel Anderson 23301 36 F 26:35-39 2:13:28.17 10:11/M
268 Amanda Garrido 23111 43 F 15:40-44 2:13:38.30 10:12/M
269 Gail Ambrose Brownsburg IN 23310 50 F 23:50-54 2:13:38.41 10:12/M
270 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 23311 48 F 10:45-49 2:13:39.63 10:12/M
271 Endalish Pryor 23338 47 F 11:45-49 2:13:39.91 10:12/M
272 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 23293 34 F 16:30-34 2:13:41.12 10:12/M
273 Craig Lauder 23407 47 M 23:45-49 2:13:46.39 10:13/M
274 Erin Rolfes 23166 33 F 17:30-34 2:13:50.53 10:13/M
275 Chris Hamlyn 23213 34 M 14:30-34 2:13:50.92 10:13/M
276 Amber Hamlyn 23214 34 F 18:30-34 2:13:51.50 10:13/M
277 Laura Hansen 23521 28 F 12:25-29 2:13:56.29 10:13/M
278 Mike Morris Marshall IL 23096 48 M 24:45-49 2:14:02.81 10:14/M
279 Patrick Morris 23097 16 M 6:15-19 2:14:05.25 10:14/M
280 Tomi Perkins 23422 55 F 4:55-59 2:14:19.79 10:15/M
281 Scott Allen 23495 50 M 15:50-54 2:14:33.91 10:16/M
282 Zachary Himes 23191 27 M 12:25-29 2:14:37.85 10:17/M
283 Alora Marshall 23315 22 F 12:20-24 2:14:38.90 10:17/M
284 Heather Toland 23384 14 F 2:11-14 2:14:56.93 10:18/M
285 Martha Pappas 23093 47 F 12:45-49 2:15:12.11 10:19/M
286 GARY LUTTRELL 23355 55 M 15:55-59 2:15:16.26 10:20/M
287 David Long 23232 54 M 16:50-54 2:15:19.65 10:20/M
288 Sheena Nicholson 23180 33 F 19:30-34 2:15:44.73 10:22/M
289 Sandra Rodriguez 23171 55 F 5:55-59 2:15:58.32 10:23/M
290 Rebecca Keller 23472 65 F 2:65-69 2:16:03.09 10:23/M
291 Julie Tarr Indpls IN 23227 51 F 24:50-54 2:16:52.03 10:27/M
292 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 23347 36 F 27:35-39 2:16:54.17 10:27/M
293 Travis Bailey Lafayette IN 23057 45 M 25:45-49 2:16:54.71 10:27/M
294 Teri Hundley 23184 56 F 6:55-59 2:17:04.61 10:28/M
295 Collin Flick 23058 20 M 5:20-24 2:17:06.73 10:28/M
296 Kimberly Stratton 23462 36 F 28:35-39 2:17:50.55 10:31/M
297 Tiffany Grey 23249 42 F 16:40-44 2:18:12.18 10:33/M
298 Socorro Logue 23002 51 F 25:50-54 2:18:17.99 10:33/M
299 Julia Wilde 23260 35 F 29:35-39 2:18:23.67 10:34/M
300 Michele Bower 23204 49 F 13:45-49 2:18:33.01 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Adrianne Thompson 23202 38 F 30:35-39 2:18:33.59 10:35/M
302 Diane Dressel 23441 56 F 7:55-59 2:18:43.82 10:35/M
303 Linda Vanburk 23203 61 F 3:60-64 2:18:44.03 10:35/M
304 Kari Pennington 23239 40 F 17:40-44 2:19:03.10 10:37/M
305 Scott Helgemo 23476 49 M 26:45-49 2:20:13.38 10:42/M
306 Edward Wroblewski Westfield IN 23127 58 M 16:55-59 2:20:24.09 10:43/M
307 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 23126 55 F 8:55-59 2:20:36.10 10:44/M
308 Evan Yohler 23455 17 M 7:15-19 2:20:45.22 10:45/M
309 Brian Leffler 23039 44 M 24:40-44 2:20:48.31 10:45/M
310 Amy Fletcher West Lafayette IN 23235 51 F 26:50-54 2:20:51.27 10:45/M
311 Michelle Kim 23307 42 F 18:40-44 2:20:53.47 10:45/M
312 Laura Young 23306 42 F 19:40-44 2:20:54.30 10:45/M
313 Nicole Golding columbus IN 23173 44 F 20:40-44 2:21:15.63 10:47/M
314 Julia Wilson 23176 46 F 14:45-49 2:21:16.47 10:47/M
315 Mark Wray 23028 47 M 27:45-49 2:21:31.07 10:48/M
316 Randy Beaver 23278 55 M 17:55-59 2:21:38.60 10:49/M
317 Sara Noyed 23463 37 F 31:35-39 2:22:04.86 10:51/M
318 Jessica Piorkowski 23461 38 F 32:35-39 2:22:05.52 10:51/M
319 Terri Walker 23017 44 F 21:40-44 2:22:13.29 10:51/M
320 Becky Jones 23490 34 F 20:30-34 2:22:30.41 10:53/M
321 Alison Kirby 23491 34 F 21:30-34 2:22:30.45 10:53/M
322 Kara Nelligan 23207 20 F 13:20-24 2:22:51.20 10:54/M
323 Katy Morris 23208 20 F 14:20-24 2:22:52.01 10:54/M
324 Claire Kehler 23206 20 F 15:20-24 2:22:52.10 10:54/M
325 Joanne Kohlbecker 23375 58 F 9:55-59 2:22:57.88 10:55/M
326 Charmin Gabbard Connersville IN 23517 44 F 22:40-44 2:23:02.12 10:55/M
327 Sibel Cinbat 23044 50 F 27:50-54 2:23:05.55 10:55/M
328 Michelle Carter 23389 49 F 15:45-49 2:23:14.74 10:56/M
329 Stefanie Panzenhagen 23498 23 F 16:20-24 2:23:44.50 10:58/M
330 Mary Jo Wiggins 23399 48 F 16:45-49 2:23:45.07 10:58/M
331 Asha Nivison 23395 47 F 17:45-49 2:23:45.87 10:58/M
332 Erin McCallister 23245 43 F 23:40-44 2:24:21.01 11:01/M
333 Mary Ann Frederick 23175 45 F 18:45-49 2:24:21.87 11:01/M
334 Andrea Teevan 23409 39 F 33:35-39 2:24:26.52 11:02/M
335 Alisha Milligan 23410 36 F 34:35-39 2:24:27.34 11:02/M
336 Anne Benson 23012 42 F 24:40-44 2:24:48.18 11:03/M
337 Victoria Nicholas 23346 19 F 8:15-19 2:25:15.25 11:05/M
338 karen vanderberg 23147 48 F 19:45-49 2:25:32.20 11:07/M
339 Sarah Shadday 23432 32 F 22:30-34 2:25:32.54 11:07/M
340 Troy West 23412 53 M 17:50-54 2:26:29.42 11:11/M
341 Melisa Cinbat42 23045 27 F 13:25-29 2:26:47.35 11:12/M
342 Lacy Wooten 23230 40 F 25:40-44 2:26:50.83 11:13/M
343 Michelle Chiodo 23231 41 F 26:40-44 2:26:51.54 11:13/M
344 Phillip Duffield 23031 33 M 15:30-34 2:27:24.72 11:15/M
345 STEPHEN BARTLETT Indianapolis IN 23339 57 M 18:55-59 2:27:59.47 11:18/M
346 jennifer black 23131 67 F 3:65-69 2:28:00.52 11:18/M
347 Laurie Baker 23011 53 F 28:50-54 2:28:43.79 11:21/M
348 Troy Phillips 23151 43 M 25:40-44 2:29:00.09 11:22/M
349 David Simpson 23150 52 M 18:50-54 2:29:00.12 11:22/M
350 Mindy Douglas Seymour IN 23225 37 F 35:35-39 2:29:13.22 11:23/M
351 Micaela Spooner 23481 24 F 17:20-24 2:29:19.56 11:24/M
352 jeanlyn valdez 23393 37 F 36:35-39 2:29:33.74 11:25/M
353 Barb Berggoetz 23145 67 F 4:65-69 2:29:36.40 11:25/M
354 Amy Hilty 23179 33 F 23:30-34 2:29:38.58 11:25/M
355 Jeremy Smeltz 23354 36 M 23:35-39 2:29:46.13 11:26/M
356 Rick Fox 23139 56 M 19:55-59 2:30:17.69 11:28/M
357 Addison Bradford 23285 27 M 13:25-29 2:30:46.09 11:31/M
358 Nysha Stout 23005 43 F 27:40-44 2:30:51.20 11:31/M
359 Rebecca Lesh 23488 33 F 24:30-34 2:30:57.12 11:31/M
360 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 23043 42 F 28:40-44 2:31:08.95 11:32/M
361 Megan Fryburger 23165 49 F 20:45-49 2:31:30.98 11:34/M
362 Shripad Deshpande COLUMBUS IN 23365 46 M 28:45-49 2:31:54.50 11:36/M
363 Melinda Fox Lebanon IN 23411 53 F 29:50-54 2:31:59.11 11:36/M
364 Srinivas Yerragolla 23367 49 M 29:45-49 2:32:01.28 11:36/M
365 Rajib Panda 23364 45 M 30:45-49 2:32:03.96 11:36/M
366 Kaustubh Suyal 23366 33 M 16:30-34 2:32:43.41 11:39/M
367 Ashlee Sellers 23186 33 F 25:30-34 2:33:04.46 11:41/M
368 kelly storms 23105 50 F 30:50-54 2:33:22.17 11:42/M
369 Jugander Kumar Bargersville IN 23363 43 M 26:40-44 2:33:43.17 11:44/M
370 Eduardo Torres 23353 41 M 27:40-44 2:34:02.78 11:45/M
371 Douglas Clouser 23029 44 M 28:40-44 2:34:07.92 11:46/M
372 Heather Klopfenstein 23352 43 F 29:40-44 2:34:08.86 11:46/M
373 sarah clouser Noblesville IN 23030 41 F 30:40-44 2:34:09.07 11:46/M
374 Robert Harris 23349 48 M 31:45-49 2:34:09.27 11:46/M
375 Jesse Medrano 23086 30 M 17:30-34 2:34:33.48 11:48/M
376 Mark Druyos 23219 37 M 24:35-39 2:35:04.76 11:50/M
377 Robyn Hughes 23475 55 F 10:55-59 2:35:31.47 11:52/M
378 Mike Hieatt 23280 55 M 20:55-59 2:35:46.73 11:53/M
379 ROBERT LILLY 23277 65 M 3:65-69 2:35:47.52 11:54/M
380 Holly Shelton 23396 49 F 21:45-49 2:36:05.13 11:55/M
381 Garvin Adamson Lebanon IN 23170 61 M 7:60-64 2:36:36.10 11:57/M
382 Leeanne Minton 23304 45 F 22:45-49 2:37:09.02 12:00/M
383 Donna Esterle 23305 49 F 23:45-49 2:37:09.95 12:00/M
384 Allie Winger 23525 32 F 26:30-34 2:37:18.00 12:00/M
385 Stefani Rebecca 23197 34 F 27:30-34 2:38:11.57 12:05/M
386 john storms 23106 48 M 32:45-49 2:38:22.03 12:05/M
387 Jaquelyn Lageschulte 23136 25 F 14:25-29 2:38:45.56 12:07/M
388 Geriann Druyos 23220 37 F 37:35-39 2:38:58.55 12:08/M
389 Kendall Brown 23223 25 F 15:25-29 2:39:23.70 12:10/M
390 Sarah Morgan 23533 27 F 16:25-29 2:39:49.33 12:12/M
391 Lecia Engle 23506 44 F 31:40-44 2:39:51.66 12:12/M
392 Meredith Shobe 23493 44 F 32:40-44 2:39:53.31 12:12/M
393 Wendy Clancy 23325 57 F 11:55-59 2:40:34.09 12:15/M
394 Maricel Toland 23382 46 F 24:45-49 2:40:42.00 12:16/M
395 Kay Long 23344 58 F 12:55-59 2:40:50.84 12:17/M
396 Deborah Sandrock 23343 55 F 13:55-59 2:40:51.20 12:17/M
397 Beth Crawford 23140 52 F 31:50-54 2:41:26.25 12:19/M
398 Jade Case 23064 36 F 38:35-39 2:42:23.42 12:24/M
399 Joel Connaway 23516 51 M 19:50-54 2:42:41.57 12:25/M
400 Bill Brumbach 23046 35 M 25:35-39 2:43:04.60 12:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Janet Cross 23254 55 F 14:55-59 2:43:10.63 12:27/M
402 Taft Davis 23077 56 M 21:55-59 2:44:10.48 12:32/M
403 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM 23130 39 F 39:35-39 2:45:14.94 12:37/M
404 STEVEN MEADOWS 23497 49 M 33:45-49 2:45:14.98 12:37/M
405 Marisa Anderson 23129 32 F 28:30-34 2:45:15.02 12:37/M
406 Angie Kahl 23496 44 F 33:40-44 2:45:15.17 12:37/M
407 Amanda Flick 23050 36 F 40:35-39 2:45:15.19 12:37/M
408 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 23137 43 F 34:40-44 2:45:26.09 12:38/M
409 Kyle Fluck Huntington IN 23157 30 M 18:30-34 2:45:32.86 12:38/M
410 Kelly Finch 23324 55 F 15:55-59 2:47:44.87 12:48/M
411 Megan Jones 23108 38 F 41:35-39 2:47:46.45 12:48/M
412 Betsy Graves 23107 60 F 4:60-64 2:47:52.58 12:49/M
413 Kellie Graves 23195 29 F 17:25-29 2:49:07.30 12:55/M
414 Matt Clark 23168 28 M 14:25-29 2:50:17.31 13:00/M
415 Tiffany Clark 23167 28 F 18:25-29 2:50:21.73 13:00/M
416 David Townsend 23091 33 M 19:30-34 2:50:33.61 13:01/M
417 Ann Anderson 23164 62 F 5:60-64 2:50:42.13 13:02/M
418 Julie McDaniel 23143 43 F 35:40-44 2:50:47.94 13:02/M
419 Stephen Williams 23290 48 M 34:45-49 2:50:49.03 13:02/M
420 Diane Dressel 23261 56 F 16:55-59 2:51:00.62 13:03/M
421 John Riden 23063 29 M 15:25-29 2:51:45.69 13:07/M
422 Allison Leer Greencastle IN 23257 56 F 17:55-59 2:51:54.62 13:07/M
423 Gary Faurote 23440 59 M 22:55-59 2:52:41.95 13:11/M
424 Monica Faurote 23439 58 F 18:55-59 2:52:42.72 13:11/M
425 Jessica Thompson 23081 22 F 18:20-24 2:53:12.77 13:13/M
426 Anthony McWhorter 23447 28 M 16:25-29 2:53:40.58 13:15/M
427 Michele Doan 23331 46 F 25:45-49 2:53:44.03 13:16/M
428 Scott Doan 23332 47 M 35:45-49 2:53:44.86 13:16/M
429 James Scott 23448 29 M 17:25-29 2:53:45.11 13:16/M
430 Tiffany Houchin 23087 31 F 29:30-34 2:54:01.92 13:17/M
431 linda chambers Noblesville IN 23113 67 F 5:65-69 2:54:23.92 13:19/M
432 Kim Benton 23118 50 F 32:50-54 2:54:47.48 13:21/M
433 Meera Benton 23119 28 F 19:25-29 2:54:47.71 13:21/M
434 Doug Cross Greenfield IN 23255 60 M 8:60-64 2:57:07.64 13:31/M
435 Ashley Hardy 23522 31 F 30:30-34 2:58:28.48 13:37/M
436 Kimberly McMunn Dayton IN 23215 43 F 36:40-44 2:58:50.77 13:39/M
437 Maria Cline Kokomo IN 23312 61 F 6:60-64 2:59:27.99 13:42/M
438 Thomas Belt Indianapolis IN 23348 61 M 9:60-64 2:59:57.87 13:44/M
439 Marilyn Chafey 23336 78 F 1:70-99 3:01:23.32 13:51/M
440 Richard Morris 23425 31 M 20:30-34 3:02:42.06 13:57/M
441 Keanna Williams 23424 27 F 20:25-29 3:02:42.44 13:57/M
442 Lisa Dabbs 23149 45 F 26:45-49 3:02:50.92 13:57/M
443 Julie Sullivan 23038 52 F 33:50-54 3:02:51.69 13:57/M
444 susan Saud 23040 55 F 19:55-59 3:03:17.68 13:59/M
445 Brittney Edwards 23442 38 F 42:35-39 3:03:53.50 14:02/M
446 Laurie Roberts 23408 46 F 27:45-49 3:03:53.80 14:02/M
447 Kim Butler 23042 32 F 31:30-34 3:03:54.79 14:02/M
448 Eric Alcorn ZIONSVILLE IN 23350 46 M 36:45-49 3:04:01.80 14:03/M
449 Christine Mitchell 23478 34 F 32:30-34 3:04:07.48 14:03/M
450 Katherine Wadsworth 23296 43 F 37:40-44 3:05:04.75 14:08/M
451 Ben Wadsworth 23295 38 M 26:35-39 3:05:05.09 14:08/M
452 Cheiwanda Jones 23246 38 F 43:35-39 3:05:49.31 14:11/M
453 Melissa Jones Indianapolis IN 23433 26 F 21:25-29 3:06:11.89 14:13/M
454 Benjamin Jones Indianapolis IN 23434 32 M 21:30-34 3:06:12.04 14:13/M
455 G Townsend 23090 65 F 6:65-69 3:06:21.02 14:14/M
456 Walter Evans 23345 53 M 20:50-54 3:06:39.06 14:15/M
457 Anita Phares Marshall IL 23121 46 F 28:45-49 3:07:49.08 14:20/M
458 Anita Phares 23120 52 M 21:50-54 3:07:49.73 14:20/M
459 Marjorie Conry 23210 72 F 2:70-99 3:11:09.03 14:35/M
460 Heather Conry 23209 35 F 44:35-39 3:11:09.63 14:35/M
461 Loisann Hauer 23192 56 F 20:55-59 3:11:29.43 14:37/M
462 Tracy James 23088 51 F 34:50-54 3:12:10.37 14:40/M
463 Ray Stiffler Indianapolis IN 23294 59 M 23:55-59 3:12:16.55 14:41/M
464 Denise Hatcher 23289 52 F 35:50-54 3:12:20.28 14:41/M
465 Jody Hatcher 23288 57 M 24:55-59 3:12:22.92 14:41/M
466 Lisa Sheets 23047 54 F 36:50-54 3:12:35.55 14:42/M
467 Craig Martin 23048 54 M 22:50-54 3:12:39.41 14:42/M
468 Emma Harrison 23369 50 F 37:50-54 3:13:18.19 14:45/M
469 Kimber Rueff 23265 55 F 21:55-59 3:15:35.99 14:56/M
470 Shelly Ladd 23502 64 F 7:60-64 3:16:00.22 14:58/M
471 Allison Rhea 23450 28 F 22:25-29 3:16:18.22 14:59/M
472 Amy Lee 23371 45 F 29:45-49 3:17:13.62 15:03/M
473 Larrry Gogel 23477 66 M 4:65-69 3:17:51.87 15:06/M
474 Ginny Kuliesis 23380 11 F 3:11-14 3:24:10.59 15:35/M
475 Nancy Kuliesis 23381 50 F 38:50-54 3:24:31.96 15:37/M
476 Cassidy Medrano 23085 29 F 23:25-29 3:25:04.42 15:39/M
477 Karin Gaither Muncie IN 23457 49 F 30:45-49 3:26:11.14 15:44/M
478 Laura Getch 23015 39 F 45:35-39 3:34:41.61 16:23/M
479 Tiffany Getch 23016 34 F 33:30-34 3:34:45.11 16:24/M
480 Chad Butler 23041 40 M 29:40-44 3:37:58.80 16:38/M
481 Gina Porter 23459 56 F 22:55-59 3:41:53.80 16:56/M
482 Linda Heeter 23070 61 F 8:60-64 3:44:07.37 17:06/M
483 ERIC FOWLER 23201 53 M 23:50-54 3:49:24.67 17:31/M
484 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 23530 59 F 23:55-59 3:49:32.55 17:31/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Conor Mcpartlin 17434 16 M 1:Open 18:23.45 5:56/M
2 Blake Ratliff 16637 18 M 2:Open 18:39.21 6:01/M
3 Michael Damer 16800 16 M 3:Open 19:01.31 6:08/M
4 Cale Hood 16641 35 M 1:35-39 19:21.02 6:15/M
5 Tyler Utterback 16629 14 M 1:11-14 19:42.19 6:21/M
6 Reece Torres 17073 9 M 1: 0-10 19:45.23 6:22/M
7 Zachary Brown 16991 12 M 2:11-14 19:46.11 6:23/M
8 Daniel Musapatika 17399 16 M 1:15-19 20:05.72 6:29/M
9 Jay Eiteljorge 16012 44 M 1:40-44 20:13.58 6:31/M
10 Dan Carney Noblesville IN 16942 35 M 2:35-39 20:33.24 6:38/M
11 Jayden Dent 16772 17 M 2:15-19 20:39.77 6:40/M
12 Matthew Gadberry 16932 33 M 1:30-34 20:53.21 6:44/M
13 Stuart Warden 16358 43 M 2:40-44 20:54.59 6:45/M
14 James Webb Webb 16678 42 M 3:40-44 20:56.96 6:45/M
15 Kate Dimmett 16666 15 F 1:Open 21:01.20 6:47/M
16 Emma Bell 16883 13 F 2:Open 21:18.31 6:52/M
17 Ashley Brewer 16731 40 F 3:Open 21:21.26 6:53/M
18 Colten Wilson 17198 12 M 3:11-14 21:29.66 6:56/M
19 Alfonso Rojas 17024 45 M 1:45-49 21:32.30 6:57/M
20 Brooke Ratliff 16638 15 F 1:15-19 21:33.93 6:57/M
21 Bryan Fleck Carmel IN 16994 36 M 3:35-39 21:45.48 7:01/M
22 Matt Utterback 16628 48 M 2:45-49 21:50.33 7:03/M
23 Gordon Fox 17139 54 M 1:50-54 21:52.21 7:03/M
24 Heather Quigley-Allen 16732 43 F 1:40-44 22:09.14 7:09/M
25 Brad Jacklin 17235 38 M 4:35-39 22:23.49 7:13/M
26 Luke Weisenbach 16046 20 M 1:20-24 22:24.45 7:14/M
27 Drew Fite 16330 32 M 2:30-34 22:28.07 7:15/M
28 Patrick Smith 16613 43 M 4:40-44 22:28.34 7:15/M
29 Lawrence McCormack 17473 37 M 5:35-39 22:28.99 7:15/M
30 Frank Dombroski 17312 53 M 2:50-54 22:31.31 7:16/M
31 Randy Buikema 17187 59 M 1:55-59 22:32.73 7:16/M
32 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 16109 37 F 1:35-39 22:36.75 7:17/M
33 Shaun Watts 16713 41 M 5:40-44 22:48.18 7:21/M
34 Gregory Buikema 17186 34 M 3:30-34 22:59.26 7:25/M
35 Dustin Hergert 17236 39 M 6:35-39 23:01.71 7:25/M
36 Amy Burkholder 16926 40 F 2:40-44 23:07.76 7:27/M
37 Mike Davidson Brownsburg IN 16996 55 M 2:55-59 23:13.77 7:29/M
38 Mike Stergos 16492 36 M 7:35-39 23:16.88 7:30/M
39 Owen Boberg 17062 30 M 4:30-34 23:17.40 7:31/M
40 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 16302 44 M 6:40-44 23:17.84 7:31/M
41 Savannah Hill 16044 15 F 2:15-19 23:21.42 7:32/M
42 Trace Carr Terre Haute IN 17017 51 M 3:50-54 23:22.33 7:32/M
43 Ryland Hill 16043 13 M 4:11-14 23:22.71 7:32/M
44 Rajinder Sharma 16788 60 M 1:60-64 23:23.58 7:33/M
45 Grace Gongwer 16820 15 F 3:15-19 23:24.01 7:33/M
46 Kiersten Hill 16822 15 F 4:15-19 23:24.37 7:33/M
47 Jett Snell 17467 10 M 2: 0-10 23:29.62 7:35/M
48 Mary Dombroski 17310 16 F 5:15-19 23:31.90 7:35/M
49 Katherine Dombroski 17311 19 F 6:15-19 23:32.53 7:35/M
50 Eddie Shei 17406 28 M 1:25-29 23:35.54 7:36/M
51 Angelia Kniesly 16854 52 F 1:50-54 23:39.34 7:38/M
52 Alison Ray 17196 17 F 7:15-19 23:41.32 7:38/M
53 Melissa Elrod Indianapolis IN 17005 35 F 2:35-39 23:46.05 7:40/M
54 Warren Sifre Fishers IN 16714 42 M 7:40-44 23:46.07 7:40/M
55 Hayden Miles 16596 15 M 3:15-19 23:47.51 7:40/M
56 Bailey Schmidt 17253 20 M 2:20-24 23:49.62 7:41/M
57 Estevan Alfaro Greenwood IN 16177 34 M 5:30-34 23:50.09 7:41/M
58 Maisie Lee 17440 24 F 1:20-24 23:52.30 7:42/M
59 Callie Tonnis 17013 21 F 2:20-24 23:55.41 7:43/M
60 Taylor Bohlman 17014 20 F 3:20-24 23:55.54 7:43/M
61 Ava Gongwer 16819 13 F 1:11-14 24:09.23 7:47/M
62 Sara Holloway Indianapolis IN 16815 38 F 3:35-39 24:09.58 7:47/M
63 Kyla Stalbaum 16818 14 F 2:11-14 24:09.76 7:47/M
64 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 17089 38 F 4:35-39 24:12.65 7:48/M
65 Mike Kenny 16326 48 M 3:45-49 24:14.42 7:49/M
66 Kandice Casey 16605 31 F 1:30-34 24:17.88 7:50/M
67 Kara Gongwer 16821 45 F 1:45-49 24:18.94 7:50/M
68 Gretchen Stalbaum 16817 45 F 2:45-49 24:19.61 7:51/M
69 Beth Kanter 16781 43 F 3:40-44 24:20.44 7:51/M
70 Matthew Phillips 16070 43 M 8:40-44 24:33.29 7:55/M
71 Debbie Rush Westfield IN 16917 53 F 2:50-54 24:33.99 7:55/M
72 Joel Rush Westfield IN 16918 54 M 4:50-54 24:34.32 7:55/M
73 John Adams Indianapolis IN 17338 45 M 4:45-49 24:37.24 7:56/M
74 Lulu Holden 16052 11 F 3:11-14 24:45.19 7:59/M
75 Avalon Holden 16053 11 F 4:11-14 24:45.45 7:59/M
76 Chris DeHart 17293 42 F 4:40-44 24:49.50 8:00/M
77 Kamrein Street 16967 23 M 3:20-24 24:53.71 8:02/M
78 angela holmes 17093 43 F 5:40-44 24:57.57 8:03/M
79 Tara Trueblood 16548 37 F 5:35-39 24:58.98 8:03/M
80 Michael Carlizzle 16549 32 M 6:30-34 24:59.01 8:04/M
81 Darcey Noirot 17090 39 F 6:35-39 25:00.63 8:04/M
82 Ava Hill 16042 10 F 1: 0-10 25:01.02 8:04/M
83 Dalton Schmidt 17255 20 M 4:20-24 25:04.52 8:05/M
84 Jesse Schmidt 17256 44 M 9:40-44 25:04.54 8:05/M
85 Matthew Perkins 16909 27 M 2:25-29 25:10.58 8:07/M
86 Christopher Marks 16395 44 M 10:40-44 25:22.35 8:11/M
87 Kaitlyn Lalley 16902 13 F 5:11-14 25:27.29 8:13/M
88 John Kniesly 16853 67 M 1:65-69 25:29.45 8:13/M
89 Nicholas Newman 16825 25 M 3:25-29 25:35.71 8:15/M
90 Norma Leverenz 17168 53 F 3:50-54 25:37.53 8:16/M
91 Rachel Meacham 17244 31 F 2:30-34 25:44.97 8:18/M
92 Allison Gabel 17245 29 F 1:25-29 25:44.98 8:18/M
93 Dan Gaines 16656 32 M 7:30-34 25:47.01 8:19/M
94 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 16210 32 M 8:30-34 25:48.26 8:19/M
95 John Sedwick 16284 56 M 3:55-59 25:49.97 8:20/M
96 Cassandra Polackin 16408 36 F 7:35-39 25:54.71 8:21/M
97 Brianna Lalley 16903 12 F 6:11-14 25:57.42 8:22/M
98 Chris Vieweg Fishers IN 16867 49 M 5:45-49 25:58.53 8:23/M
99 Tahnee Azure Plainfield IN 17030 48 F 3:45-49 26:02.00 8:24/M
100 Michelle Hood 16642 31 F 3:30-34 26:08.47 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Zach Scott 16968 31 M 9:30-34 26:09.34 8:26/M
102 Taryn Owens 16763 28 F 2:25-29 26:11.92 8:27/M
103 Kieghlea Owens 16762 27 F 3:25-29 26:12.77 8:27/M
104 Glenn Patterson 16218 26 M 4:25-29 26:17.20 8:29/M
105 Mark Youngstafel Indianapolis IN 16125 60 M 2:60-64 26:18.23 8:29/M
106 Aidan McPartlin 17435 13 M 5:11-14 26:20.62 8:30/M
107 Jason Smith 16873 49 M 6:45-49 26:20.73 8:30/M
108 Aubrey Walter 16914 24 F 4:20-24 26:21.12 8:30/M
109 Gini Ardiel-Hill 16250 46 F 4:45-49 26:23.74 8:31/M
110 tina heaton 16680 44 F 6:40-44 26:28.16 8:32/M
111 Amy Thomas 16681 44 F 7:40-44 26:28.70 8:32/M
112 Angela Sawvel 16977 29 F 4:25-29 26:29.27 8:33/M
113 Victor Grisby 16785 47 M 7:45-49 26:29.69 8:33/M
114 Rose Lumpkin 16124 56 F 1:55-59 26:32.33 8:34/M
115 Jennifer Buchs 16300 38 F 8:35-39 26:32.98 8:34/M
116 Kate DiNardo 17188 37 F 9:35-39 26:33.31 8:34/M
117 Jill Folkerts 16173 50 F 4:50-54 26:34.17 8:34/M
118 Matt Herald 16755 49 F 5:45-49 26:34.82 8:34/M
119 Traci Lauder 16399 46 F 6:45-49 26:35.37 8:35/M
120 KENNEDY TINCH 16546 12 F 7:11-14 26:35.44 8:35/M
121 Marsha Apsley 17015 46 F 7:45-49 26:40.42 8:36/M
122 Matthew Korey Hamilton OH 16793 26 M 5:25-29 26:42.98 8:37/M
123 Tracie Nebrich Fishers IN 16795 48 F 8:45-49 26:44.78 8:37/M
124 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 17438 60 M 3:60-64 26:50.61 8:39/M
125 Brenda Campbell Chesterton IN 16864 52 F 5:50-54 26:52.91 8:40/M
126 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 17223 37 F 10:35-39 26:53.44 8:40/M
127 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 16533 42 F 8:40-44 26:54.41 8:41/M
128 Andrea Benek Indianapolis IN 16811 36 F 11:35-39 26:54.89 8:41/M
129 Eleanor Hammerschmitt 16509 16 F 8:15-19 26:57.14 8:42/M
130 Daniel Hammerschmitt 16508 49 M 8:45-49 26:57.49 8:42/M
131 Renee Miller 16410 32 F 4:30-34 26:58.11 8:42/M
132 Ginger Winder 17166 64 F 1:60-64 26:59.02 8:42/M
133 Rachna Sharma 16789 51 F 6:50-54 27:00.04 8:43/M
134 Joe Wohlert 16130 25 M 6:25-29 27:00.94 8:43/M
135 Erica Quinn 17466 40 F 9:40-44 27:02.10 8:43/M
136 Meredith Gradle 16440 35 F 12:35-39 27:02.77 8:43/M
137 Adam Kohne Speedway IN 17404 35 M 8:35-39 27:04.69 8:44/M
138 Unknown Partic. 16082 16082 0 M 3: 0-10 27:06.27 8:45/M
139 Alexis Whitinger 16304 15 F 9:15-19 27:06.88 8:45/M
140 cale bradford 16396 58 M 4:55-59 27:13.11 8:47/M
141 Bailey Ratliff 16636 13 F 8:11-14 27:16.19 8:48/M
142 Logan McDonald 16924 27 M 7:25-29 27:17.38 8:48/M
143 Julie Shin 23006 36 F 13:35-39 27:17.69 8:48/M
144 Angie Jaramillo Indianapolis IN 16895 29 F 5:25-29 27:18.68 8:48/M
145 Jeff BRown 17121 58 M 5:55-59 27:22.12 8:50/M
146 Sam BRown 17122 18 M 4:15-19 27:22.23 8:50/M
147 catalina soto 16176 38 F 14:35-39 27:22.52 8:50/M
148 Christina Grisby 16784 45 F 9:45-49 27:23.71 8:50/M
149 Christine Wright 16974 50 F 7:50-54 27:24.71 8:50/M
150 Jackie Bowen 16794 53 F 8:50-54 27:29.00 8:52/M
151 Jessica Kenworthy 16841 38 F 15:35-39 27:29.91 8:52/M
152 Jaclyn Gadberry 16933 34 F 5:30-34 27:30.07 8:52/M
153 Jeff Butts 16427 60 M 4:60-64 27:32.49 8:53/M
154 Jeremy Muller 16941 35 M 9:35-39 27:34.48 8:54/M
155 Kevin Herrin 16430 18 M 5:15-19 27:37.17 8:55/M
156 Mark Bobowsky 16872 29 M 8:25-29 27:37.36 8:55/M
157 Terry Laughlin 17342 65 M 2:65-69 27:37.46 8:55/M
158 Phoebe Shackelford 17457 9 F 2: 0-10 27:38.64 8:55/M
159 Allison Delestowicz 16925 34 F 6:30-34 27:39.95 8:55/M
160 Clover Shackelford 17456 10 F 3: 0-10 27:41.45 8:56/M
161 Lindsey Damer 16798 39 F 16:35-39 27:45.17 8:57/M
162 Laura Earley 17042 34 F 7:30-34 27:48.83 8:58/M
163 Amy Leitch 16929 56 F 2:55-59 27:50.18 8:59/M
164 Sarah Mitchell 16669 37 F 17:35-39 27:50.29 8:59/M
165 Juliana Rojas 17282 11 F 9:11-14 27:50.85 8:59/M
166 Sheryl Crum 16186 43 F 10:40-44 27:54.83 9:00/M
167 Jerimy Durcholz Columbus IN 16693 40 M 11:40-44 27:59.29 9:02/M
168 Danielle Buckel 16187 31 F 8:30-34 28:00.61 9:02/M
169 Karin Bell Brownsburg IN 16935 45 F 10:45-49 28:01.38 9:02/M
170 Sylvia Elliott 16862 46 F 11:45-49 28:01.47 9:02/M
171 Laura Melling 16061 F 4: 0-10 28:01.51 9:02/M
172 Caroline Bell Brownsburg IN 16936 13 F 10:11-14 28:01.83 9:02/M
173 Beth Ballard 16313 51 F 9:50-54 28:02.42 9:03/M
174 Daniel Layman 16352 23 M 5:20-24 28:05.84 9:04/M
175 Suresh Babu Raman 16360 48 M 9:45-49 28:05.94 9:04/M
176 Jeremy Mitchell Paris IL 16668 44 M 12:40-44 28:11.97 9:05/M
177 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 16209 28 F 6:25-29 28:12.49 9:06/M
178 Jackson Clanton 16524 19 M 6:15-19 28:17.54 9:07/M
179 Denae Lewis 16409 34 F 9:30-34 28:19.33 9:08/M
180 Devin Esterle 17386 51 M 5:50-54 28:25.19 9:10/M
181 Josie Breving 16421 40 F 11:40-44 28:27.70 9:11/M
182 Jenna Prahl 16372 30 F 10:30-34 28:31.81 9:12/M
183 Brooke Lemmon 16371 34 F 11:30-34 28:32.01 9:12/M
184 Rob McIntyre 17458 51 M 6:50-54 28:32.13 9:12/M
185 Ellen Longcor 16373 33 F 12:30-34 28:32.20 9:12/M
186 Brian Neal 16270 52 M 7:50-54 28:32.91 9:12/M
187 Lisa Fulkerson 16981 60 F 2:60-64 28:36.41 9:14/M
188 Amy Koliba Plainfield IN 16242 34 F 13:30-34 28:37.57 9:14/M
189 Kelly Whitinger 16252 42 F 12:40-44 28:40.39 9:15/M
190 Anita Kwan 17271 49 F 12:45-49 28:43.30 9:16/M
191 Steven Cochard 16442 35 M 10:35-39 28:45.76 9:16/M
192 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 17347 15 F 10:15-19 28:46.19 9:17/M
193 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 17346 43 F 13:40-44 28:47.09 9:17/M
194 Brooke Roberts 16321 36 F 18:35-39 28:47.37 9:17/M
195 Brock Harris 17370 28 M 9:25-29 28:49.81 9:18/M
196 Oriana Cochard 16441 35 F 19:35-39 28:52.06 9:19/M
197 Shannon Dineen 16385 12 F 11:11-14 28:53.82 9:19/M
198 Andrew Scott Indianapolis IN 16391 41 M 13:40-44 28:55.79 9:20/M
199 Shane Ray 17197 51 M 8:50-54 28:58.49 9:21/M
200 Robyn Fuchs 16359 45 M 10:45-49 28:58.56 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lisa Ray 17195 48 F 13:45-49 28:59.55 9:21/M
202 Taylor Grayson 16910 25 F 7:25-29 29:01.43 9:22/M
203 Emily Layman 16351 24 F 5:20-24 29:01.82 9:22/M
204 Vannesa Gregor 16810 33 F 14:30-34 29:02.20 9:22/M
205 Elizabeth Garfield 16809 33 F 15:30-34 29:02.57 9:22/M
206 Denise Bullard 16619 52 F 10:50-54 29:04.39 9:23/M
207 Kelli Smith 16614 46 F 14:45-49 29:05.14 9:23/M
208 Jestina Dent 16771 15 F 11:15-19 29:05.74 9:23/M
209 Rachel Berzai 17442 35 F 20:35-39 29:06.04 9:23/M
210 Angela Lisec 16514 50 F 11:50-54 29:07.89 9:24/M
211 Megan Stephens 16171 43 F 14:40-44 29:08.42 9:24/M
212 Todd Reese 17477 47 M 11:45-49 29:08.53 9:24/M
213 Von Holden 16054 13 M 6:11-14 29:09.87 9:24/M
214 Kyle Wieneke 17061 20 M 6:20-24 29:16.00 9:26/M
215 Elizabeth Adams 16076 29 F 8:25-29 29:16.37 9:26/M
216 Kim Wieneke 17060 54 M 9:50-54 29:18.05 9:27/M
217 Colin Evans 16405 24 M 7:20-24 29:20.97 9:28/M
218 Breanna Young 16729 25 F 9:25-29 29:21.11 9:28/M
219 Danielle Shields 16756 43 F 15:40-44 29:21.35 9:28/M
220 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 16420 52 F 12:50-54 29:23.56 9:29/M
221 Alison Miller 16828 31 F 16:30-34 29:25.86 9:29/M
222 Shawna May 16983 40 F 16:40-44 29:28.10 9:30/M
223 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 16860 51 M 10:50-54 29:28.18 9:30/M
224 Jennifer Taylor 16827 38 F 21:35-39 29:29.44 9:31/M
225 Andrew Held 16842 40 M 14:40-44 29:34.09 9:32/M
226 Carson Thompson 16296 10 M 4: 0-10 29:36.15 9:33/M
227 Andrew Schwebach 17040 24 M 8:20-24 29:36.66 9:33/M
228 Alyssa DeWind 17039 23 F 6:20-24 29:36.95 9:33/M
229 Melissa Walton 17433 44 F 17:40-44 29:39.74 9:34/M
230 Steven Wagner Peru IN 16706 54 M 11:50-54 29:41.88 9:35/M
231 Cohen Bullock 16079 10 M 5: 0-10 29:43.67 9:35/M
232 Brad Bullock 16078 36 M 11:35-39 29:44.39 9:35/M
233 Micheal Hawk Indianapolis IN 17129 54 M 12:50-54 29:47.44 9:36/M
234 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 17348 15 M 7:15-19 29:48.46 9:37/M
235 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 16153 50 F 13:50-54 29:48.85 9:37/M
236 Devan Robinson 16208 31 M 10:30-34 29:48.93 9:37/M
237 MISSY SUTTON 17101 50 F 14:50-54 29:50.69 9:37/M
238 Samantha Waggoner 16743 32 F 17:30-34 29:52.89 9:38/M
239 Alyssa Taylor 16742 31 F 18:30-34 29:55.95 9:39/M
240 Deana Speer 16599 13 F 12:11-14 29:58.89 9:40/M
241 Tiffany Soots 17041 33 F 19:30-34 29:59.28 9:40/M
242 Tara Wright 16978 43 F 18:40-44 29:59.56 9:40/M
243 David Speer 16598 63 M 5:60-64 29:59.57 9:40/M
244 Teresa Brand Indianapolis IN 17352 58 F 3:55-59 29:59.74 9:40/M
245 Angela Blevins 17267 38 F 22:35-39 30:00.31 9:41/M
246 Rene Kougel 16786 47 F 15:45-49 30:01.05 9:41/M
247 Rachel Baber 17432 44 F 19:40-44 30:01.46 9:41/M
248 Amy Bannon 16995 34 F 20:30-34 30:01.95 9:41/M
249 Michael Waggoner 16888 53 M 13:50-54 30:04.67 9:42/M
250 Bryan Cartner 17315 36 M 12:35-39 30:07.13 9:43/M
251 Scott Steele 16506 55 M 6:55-59 30:14.05 9:45/M
252 Tucker Antonacci 16583 15 M 8:15-19 30:17.62 9:46/M
253 Alexandra Brownell 16333 35 F 23:35-39 30:18.30 9:46/M
254 Susan Florian 16332 38 F 24:35-39 30:19.25 9:47/M
255 Carrie Burns Fishers IN 17131 41 F 20:40-44 30:19.97 9:47/M
256 Jean Foltz Shelbyville IN 17132 41 F 21:40-44 30:20.50 9:47/M
257 Jennifer Courtney 17360 47 F 16:45-49 30:21.68 9:47/M
258 Nichole Webb 16677 34 F 21:30-34 30:25.31 9:49/M
259 DAHLIA SIRILLA 16231 52 F 15:50-54 30:25.89 9:49/M
260 Mary Hawk Indianapolis IN 17128 54 F 16:50-54 30:25.92 9:49/M
261 Chris Dallas 17276 60 M 6:60-64 30:27.94 9:49/M
262 Chasity Goodrich Whitestown IN 16265 36 F 25:35-39 30:28.91 9:50/M
263 Julie Hale 17104 44 F 22:40-44 30:29.31 9:50/M
264 Angie Lawless 16402 41 F 23:40-44 30:32.52 9:51/M
265 Katelyn Herrin 16432 13 F 13:11-14 30:32.57 9:51/M
266 John Coovert 16403 53 M 14:50-54 30:33.38 9:51/M
267 Megan Herrin 16429 20 F 7:20-24 30:33.81 9:51/M
268 Unknown Partic. 16348 16348 0 M 6: 0-10 30:33.90 9:51/M
269 Angela Meyers 17103 48 F 17:45-49 30:34.82 9:52/M
270 Jason Damm 16347 41 M 15:40-44 30:35.17 9:52/M
271 Mollie Bilskie 17439 39 F 26:35-39 30:39.09 9:53/M
272 Ryan Herrin 16431 14 M 7:11-14 30:40.80 9:54/M
273 Humberto Romo 16829 27 M 10:25-29 30:44.67 9:55/M
274 Melinda Chapman 16238 45 F 18:45-49 30:46.68 9:55/M
275 Dan Mock 17453 59 M 7:55-59 30:47.79 9:56/M
276 Shannon White 16065 32 F 22:30-34 30:48.40 9:56/M
277 Katherine Williams 17220 34 F 23:30-34 30:48.77 9:56/M
278 Marisa Scofield 17221 35 F 27:35-39 30:49.84 9:56/M
279 Kelly Hill 16251 52 M 15:50-54 30:50.89 9:57/M
280 CHRIS CURIEL 16439 32 M 11:30-34 30:54.32 9:58/M
281 Michaela Dallas 17277 23 F 8:20-24 30:54.47 9:58/M
282 Isabella May 16984 13 F 14:11-14 30:55.52 9:58/M
283 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 17349 67 M 3:65-69 31:01.23 10:00/M
284 Jennifer Craven 17441 25 F 10:25-29 31:01.71 10:00/M
285 Jose RamirezPrian Indianapolis IN 16415 57 M 8:55-59 31:02.75 10:01/M
286 Michael Skoda 17146 27 M 11:25-29 31:03.67 10:01/M
287 Camille Skoda 17145 26 F 11:25-29 31:04.58 10:01/M
288 Jennifer Bielarczyk Greenwood IN 16667 38 F 28:35-39 31:04.76 10:01/M
289 Kim Morris 17436 61 F 3:60-64 31:08.17 10:03/M
290 Jason Mancini 16733 33 M 12:30-34 31:17.09 10:05/M
291 Lauren Gerulski 16759 24 F 9:20-24 31:17.84 10:05/M
292 George SIRILLA 16232 56 M 9:55-59 31:20.57 10:06/M
293 Sam Eagleson 16230 27 M 12:25-29 31:22.16 10:07/M
294 danielle Eagleson 16229 26 F 12:25-29 31:22.72 10:07/M
295 Hayden Hurst 17043 12 M 8:11-14 31:27.93 10:09/M
296 McKenzie Henry 16908 18 F 12:15-19 31:30.40 10:10/M
297 Addison Joyce 16912 13 F 15:11-14 31:30.76 10:10/M
298 Emily Johnson Reelsville IN 16761 43 F 24:40-44 31:34.65 10:11/M
299 Michelle Domagala 16108 38 F 29:35-39 31:36.64 10:12/M
300 April Williams 16312 51 F 17:50-54 31:38.48 10:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Joleen Haskell 16985 45 F 19:45-49 31:43.23 10:14/M
302 Keith Reed 16746 55 M 10:55-59 31:43.88 10:14/M
303 Meagan Shafer 16927 29 F 13:25-29 31:43.93 10:14/M
304 Nolan Courtney 17361 12 M 9:11-14 31:47.20 10:15/M
305 Paige Pittman 17373 23 F 10:20-24 31:51.69 10:16/M
306 Joshua Sollman 17372 27 M 13:25-29 31:52.11 10:17/M
307 Gracw Ries 16205 25 F 14:25-29 31:53.41 10:17/M
308 riley guy 17336 5 F 5: 0-10 31:53.83 10:17/M
309 amy guy 17337 42 F 25:40-44 31:54.65 10:17/M
310 Cole Gale 16830 12 M 10:11-14 32:01.41 10:20/M
311 Chris Gerth 16683 31 M 13:30-34 32:04.24 10:21/M
312 Emma Maskell 16855 14 F 16:11-14 32:04.30 10:21/M
313 Britani Kamholtz 16682 30 F 24:30-34 32:04.87 10:21/M
314 Samantha Butts 17423 27 F 15:25-29 32:06.11 10:21/M
315 Kimberly Gale Indianapolis IN 16831 41 F 26:40-44 32:08.49 10:22/M
316 Shaina Chang Greenwood IN 16590 31 F 25:30-34 32:08.63 10:22/M
317 Brittany Vellani 17391 31 F 26:30-34 32:08.90 10:22/M
318 Alicia Johnson 23501 41 F 27:40-44 32:15.12 10:24/M
319 Kristin Hammerschmitt 16507 48 F 20:45-49 32:15.48 10:24/M
320 Courtney Moore 23508 39 F 30:35-39 32:16.06 10:25/M
321 Cindy Flinn 16876 54 F 18:50-54 32:17.20 10:25/M
322 Kim Lalley 16901 45 F 21:45-49 32:18.40 10:25/M
323 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 17172 53 F 19:50-54 32:18.79 10:25/M
324 Blake Cullen 16368 10 M 7: 0-10 32:20.44 10:26/M
325 Marla Mock 17452 57 M 11:55-59 32:20.91 10:26/M
326 Jack Lake 16832 13 M 11:11-14 32:23.25 10:27/M
327 Trina Lake Camby IN 16833 46 F 22:45-49 32:23.72 10:27/M
328 Barbara Hohenstein 16600 65 F 1:65-69 32:24.47 10:27/M
329 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 17247 37 M 13:35-39 32:27.59 10:28/M
330 Martha Ellen Talyor 17237 38 F 31:35-39 32:33.57 10:30/M
331 eric anglin 17068 51 M 16:50-54 32:42.30 10:33/M
332 Becky Astroski 16340 28 F 16:25-29 32:42.94 10:33/M
333 Brandon Mussoni 16228 43 M 16:40-44 32:43.09 10:33/M
334 Gracyn Erickson 16227 12 F 17:11-14 32:43.20 10:33/M
335 Levi Bays 17395 22 M 9:20-24 32:43.75 10:33/M
336 Hannah Bays 17394 25 F 17:25-29 32:43.75 10:33/M
337 Margie Kobow 17141 52 F 20:50-54 32:44.21 10:34/M
338 Jessica Wayman 17384 33 F 27:30-34 32:44.37 10:34/M
339 Robert Bays 17396 51 M 17:50-54 32:44.48 10:34/M
340 Heather Maupin 17148 43 F 28:40-44 32:48.14 10:35/M
341 Cindy Schmidt 17411 59 F 4:55-59 32:48.89 10:35/M
342 Blake Richmond 17371 28 M 14:25-29 32:50.03 10:35/M
343 Sarah Newton 16760 27 F 18:25-29 32:56.59 10:37/M
344 Walter Shelly Indpls IN 16979 58 M 12:55-59 32:59.26 10:38/M
345 Bella Maupin/Anderson 17150 13 F 18:11-14 33:00.20 10:39/M
346 Heather White 17079 38 F 32:35-39 33:00.85 10:39/M
347 Schamonda Allen Indianapolis IN 16538 33 F 28:30-34 33:01.38 10:39/M
348 Sarah Garcia 16322 36 F 33:35-39 33:06.04 10:41/M
349 jennifer Sheehan 16934 45 F 23:45-49 33:06.36 10:41/M
350 Cyndi Brown 16921 35 F 34:35-39 33:07.08 10:41/M
351 Shannon anderson 16823 42 F 29:40-44 33:07.18 10:41/M
352 Crysta Silas 16922 32 F 29:30-34 33:07.34 10:41/M
353 Nolan Farley Plainfield IN 16769 9 M 8: 0-10 33:10.39 10:42/M
354 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 16770 39 M 14:35-39 33:11.60 10:42/M
355 Sarah Hunton 17016 67 F 2:65-69 33:13.95 10:43/M
356 Unknown Partic. 16449 16449 0 M 9: 0-10 33:17.21 10:44/M
357 Skye Brabec 16700 9 F 6: 0-10 33:17.28 10:44/M
358 Kariann Brabec 16698 F 7: 0-10 33:17.77 10:44/M
359 Cindy Wuestefel 17000 39 M 15:35-39 33:18.05 10:45/M
360 Greg Brabec 16699 43 M 17:40-44 33:18.16 10:45/M
361 Will Brabec 16701 7 M 10: 0-10 33:18.62 10:45/M
362 Jessica Graham 16350 32 F 30:30-34 33:18.70 10:45/M
363 Barbara Ellwein 16939 61 F 4:60-64 33:20.63 10:45/M
364 Gwyn Cornell 16887 37 F 35:35-39 33:20.84 10:45/M
365 Justin Anderson 17149 36 F 36:35-39 33:20.97 10:45/M
366 Connor Rickard 16885 22 M 10:20-24 33:21.91 10:45/M
367 Kayla Halterman 16884 22 F 11:20-24 33:21.92 10:45/M
368 Susan Lax 16315 53 F 21:50-54 33:22.68 10:46/M
369 Michael Antonacci 16585 43 M 18:40-44 33:23.13 10:46/M
370 Melissa Hauer 16900 28 F 19:25-29 33:24.30 10:46/M
371 Kay Ulery 17125 48 F 24:45-49 33:25.50 10:47/M
372 Chris Harvey 17259 37 M 16:35-39 33:27.44 10:47/M
373 Shannon Harvey 17260 36 F 37:35-39 33:28.60 10:48/M
374 Aidan OSullivan 16569 40 M 19:40-44 33:28.81 10:48/M
375 Isabelle OSullivan 16571 9 F 8: 0-10 33:29.58 10:48/M
376 Kalee Coulter 16973 28 F 20:25-29 33:32.84 10:49/M
377 John Ellison 16306 71 M 1:70-99 33:40.65 10:52/M
378 Nikki Norris 17063 26 F 21:25-29 33:41.38 10:52/M
379 Ryan Riggs 16776 37 M 17:35-39 33:42.20 10:52/M
380 Lindsay Poynter 16775 33 F 31:30-34 33:42.61 10:52/M
381 Kyle Linback 16757 41 M 20:40-44 33:48.61 10:54/M
382 Laura Gioannini 17367 53 F 22:50-54 33:51.67 10:55/M
383 Heather Muston 16240 32 F 32:30-34 33:57.11 10:57/M
384 Ashlee Vitz 16615 34 F 33:30-34 33:57.24 10:57/M
385 Janae Steude 17179 38 F 38:35-39 33:59.30 10:58/M
386 Susan Fay 16685 62 F 5:60-64 34:03.29 10:59/M
387 Michael Reidy 16859 23 M 11:20-24 34:07.26 11:00/M
388 Molly Barrett 16325 43 F 30:40-44 34:08.48 11:01/M
389 Joshua McDonald 16858 23 M 12:20-24 34:10.78 11:01/M
390 Angela Schoonover 16587 37 F 39:35-39 34:11.42 11:02/M
391 Patrick Easterday Rossville IN 17217 44 M 21:40-44 34:11.76 11:02/M
392 John Howard Fishers IN 17023 33 M 14:30-34 34:12.13 11:02/M
393 Kathleen Canfield 16338 45 F 25:45-49 34:15.39 11:03/M
394 Andrea Turner 16324 38 F 40:35-39 34:15.44 11:03/M
395 Ashley Welch 16323 37 F 41:35-39 34:15.93 11:03/M
396 James Enney Carmel IN 16672 53 M 18:50-54 34:18.75 11:04/M
397 Jolene Click 16168 43 F 31:40-44 34:19.20 11:04/M
398 Erin Rake 16673 51 F 23:50-54 34:19.77 11:04/M
399 Kathryn Marks 16394 39 F 42:35-39 34:21.77 11:05/M
400 Melani Lopez 16778 27 F 22:25-29 34:22.15 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Christian Wilds 16114 13 M 12:11-14 34:23.21 11:05/M
402 Shannon Horak 16314 50 F 24:50-54 34:23.48 11:05/M
403 Lori Hamblin 16264 42 F 32:40-44 34:23.89 11:05/M
404 Jennifer Wickware Monrovia IN 16836 38 F 43:35-39 34:24.04 11:06/M
405 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 16241 56 F 5:55-59 34:24.80 11:06/M
406 Cheryl Green 16263 43 F 33:40-44 34:25.85 11:06/M
407 Jason Wilds 16115 46 M 12:45-49 34:26.70 11:06/M
408 Elizabeth Spanton 16889 30 F 34:30-34 34:27.78 11:07/M
409 Christina Bailey 16890 28 F 23:25-29 34:27.91 11:07/M
410 Naomi Stewart 17417 57 F 6:55-59 34:29.11 11:07/M
411 Megan McKinney 17486 51 F 25:50-54 34:30.23 11:08/M
412 Scott McKinney 17485 52 M 19:50-54 34:32.40 11:08/M
413 Tiffani Kraniak 17424 26 F 24:25-29 34:33.37 11:09/M
414 Genna Gaines 16657 29 F 25:25-29 34:45.34 11:13/M
415 Megan Miller 17071 26 F 26:25-29 34:45.71 11:13/M
416 Sara Langley 16655 29 F 27:25-29 34:46.03 11:13/M
417 Nick Reasner 17070 30 M 15:30-34 34:46.32 11:13/M
418 Liz Burnell 17069 26 F 28:25-29 34:46.58 11:13/M
419 Michael Arnold 16654 30 F 35:30-34 34:47.53 11:13/M
420 Noah Simpson 16839 24 M 13:20-24 34:48.08 11:14/M
421 Ken Sharp 16303 58 M 13:55-59 34:49.05 11:14/M
422 Jessica Simpson 16838 23 F 12:20-24 34:50.16 11:14/M
423 Chris Mitchell 16436 56 M 14:55-59 34:51.99 11:15/M
424 Matthias Clauss 16434 64 F 6:60-64 34:52.67 11:15/M
425 Amanda Cartwright 16488 42 F 34:40-44 34:53.78 11:15/M
426 Eleni Beli 16435 39 F 44:35-39 34:53.95 11:15/M
427 Brett Hoover 16489 50 M 20:50-54 34:54.57 11:15/M
428 Brian Rhodes 16879 18 M 9:15-19 35:03.22 11:18/M
429 Kristen Eiteljorge 16013 44 F 35:40-44 35:04.05 11:19/M
430 Mary Russell 16976 60 F 7:60-64 35:05.30 11:19/M
431 Jamie Leopard 16200 27 F 29:25-29 35:06.36 11:19/M
432 Thia Flinn 16875 28 F 30:25-29 35:06.97 11:19/M
433 Katie Veld 16198 31 F 36:30-34 35:07.35 11:20/M
434 Tom Kaczmarek 16877 26 M 15:25-29 35:07.88 11:20/M
435 Sian Rhodes 16878 20 F 13:20-24 35:09.12 11:20/M
436 Zachary Graham 16349 30 M 16:30-34 35:10.25 11:21/M
437 Cecily Cavanauugh 16722 20 F 14:20-24 35:13.71 11:22/M
438 Diana Cavanaugh 16724 47 F 26:45-49 35:13.94 11:22/M
439 Krisily Okleshen 16896 13 F 19:11-14 35:16.39 11:23/M
440 Ashlee McColley 16703 22 F 15:20-24 35:16.58 11:23/M
441 Krista Smith 16702 36 F 45:35-39 35:16.70 11:23/M
442 Kris Knotts 17127 40 M 22:40-44 35:17.59 11:23/M
443 Alexa Smith 16874 12 F 20:11-14 35:18.19 11:23/M
444 Jill Jones 16498 30 F 37:30-34 35:24.48 11:25/M
445 Kim Miller 16503 57 F 7:55-59 35:24.99 11:25/M
446 Brenda K Howard 16305 63 F 8:60-64 35:25.01 11:25/M
447 David Dilk 17374 32 M 17:30-34 35:25.31 11:25/M
448 Maria luisa Sanchez 16414 50 F 26:50-54 35:26.21 11:26/M
449 Tammy Shockey 17375 51 F 27:50-54 35:27.21 11:26/M
450 Jacob Creel 17206 36 M 18:35-39 35:28.06 11:26/M
451 Teresa Kase 17142 56 F 8:55-59 35:28.10 11:26/M
452 ALEJANDRA OVIYUS 17207 34 F 38:30-34 35:28.54 11:26/M
453 Joel Crist 16905 28 M 16:25-29 35:31.85 11:27/M
454 Lora Crist 16906 26 F 31:25-29 35:32.49 11:28/M
455 Alicia Wohlert 16129 26 F 32:25-29 35:39.10 11:30/M
456 Ava Stevens 16120 14 F 21:11-14 35:39.95 11:30/M
457 Jesse Miles 16595 45 M 13:45-49 35:42.43 11:31/M
458 Scot Haines 16426 50 M 21:50-54 35:43.15 11:31/M
459 Tony Ratliff 16639 50 M 22:50-54 35:44.26 11:32/M
460 Jonah Smith 17227 10 M 11: 0-10 35:44.39 11:32/M
461 Andy Smith 17225 42 M 23:40-44 35:45.11 11:32/M
462 Zack Duncan 16116 29 M 17:25-29 35:45.60 11:32/M
463 Cole Blessinger 16117 13 M 13:11-14 35:47.56 11:33/M
464 Brayton McCarver Franklin IN 17007 33 M 18:30-34 35:49.53 11:33/M
465 Kristine Nunn 17321 46 F 27:45-49 35:50.28 11:34/M
466 Rachel McCarver Franklin IN 17006 33 F 39:30-34 35:51.86 11:34/M
467 Rick Weinheimer 17008 62 M 7:60-64 35:52.46 11:34/M
468 Hannah Cable 16919 11 F 22:11-14 35:54.91 11:35/M
469 Christina Kratz 23172 44 F 36:40-44 35:55.13 11:35/M
470 Makena Schrock 16617 24 F 16:20-24 35:55.21 11:35/M
471 Kerri Dillon 17055 54 F 28:50-54 35:55.28 11:35/M
472 Kerri Dillon 17054 54 F 29:50-54 35:57.83 11:36/M
473 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 16294 35 F 46:35-39 35:59.04 11:36/M
474 Kimberly Smith 16295 F 9: 0-10 35:59.43 11:36/M
475 Gabriel Stoudt 17163 10 M 12: 0-10 35:59.46 11:36/M
476 Kerri Dillon 17056 54 F 30:50-54 36:00.14 11:37/M
477 Renae Stoudt 17171 40 F 37:40-44 36:00.26 11:37/M
478 Bill Halstead 16647 53 M 23:50-54 36:03.30 11:38/M
479 Cathy Wall 16286 48 F 28:45-49 36:03.65 11:38/M
480 Judy Henson-Miller 16287 69 F 3:65-69 36:04.04 11:38/M
481 Cosmo Buchanan 16487 32 M 19:30-34 36:05.05 11:38/M
482 Taylin Mason 16244 15 F 13:15-19 36:07.78 11:39/M
483 Holly Fox 17138 40 F 38:40-44 36:16.71 11:42/M
484 Christopher Collins 17001 28 M 18:25-29 36:17.61 11:42/M
485 Shann Hines 16075 48 F 29:45-49 36:23.13 11:44/M
486 Mary Dollarhide 16745 38 F 47:35-39 36:23.35 11:44/M
487 Ashley Sowders 16670 26 F 33:25-29 36:23.40 11:44/M
488 Hannah Bowman 17460 24 F 17:20-24 36:30.55 11:46/M
489 Abigail Bowman 17461 23 F 18:20-24 36:31.98 11:47/M
490 Kendra Kidwell 17297 47 F 30:45-49 36:35.48 11:48/M
491 Sally Codarmaz 16490 47 F 31:45-49 36:35.77 11:48/M
492 Melissa Roddy 16235 47 F 32:45-49 36:40.83 11:50/M
493 Jennifer Riggins 16236 49 F 33:45-49 36:41.07 11:50/M
494 Shawn Minton 17385 49 M 14:45-49 36:47.39 11:52/M
495 Kaius Canfield 16336 13 M 14:11-14 36:49.33 11:53/M
496 Mohamed Alkuwari Terre Haute IN 16999 24 M 14:20-24 36:54.26 11:54/M
497 Tracy Hernandez 16365 50 F 31:50-54 36:54.51 11:54/M
498 Michael Domagala 16107 47 M 15:45-49 36:55.10 11:55/M
499 Kelsey Wooten Edinburgh IN 16726 27 F 34:25-29 36:55.52 11:55/M
500 Jill Amonette 16782 35 F 48:35-39 36:56.22 11:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Unknown Partic. 16780 16780 0 M 13: 0-10 36:56.80 11:55/M
502 Dana Musapatika 17398 48 F 34:45-49 36:57.26 11:55/M
503 Lyn Mosher 17113 52 F 32:50-54 36:57.51 11:55/M
504 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 16870 51 F 33:50-54 36:58.31 11:55/M
505 Maria Patterson 16219 33 F 40:30-34 37:00.11 11:56/M
506 whitney kuntz 16110 32 F 41:30-34 37:00.80 11:56/M
507 Anna Bockelman 17405 29 F 35:25-29 37:02.96 11:57/M
508 Susan Skelton Avon IN 16712 53 F 34:50-54 37:03.47 11:57/M
509 Lora Radcliffe 16191 39 F 49:35-39 37:04.09 11:57/M
510 Kirk Radcliffe 16193 13 M 15:11-14 37:04.29 11:57/M
511 Matt Radcliffe 16192 39 M 19:35-39 37:05.88 11:58/M
512 Annie Shane 16966 32 F 42:30-34 37:06.49 11:58/M
513 William McNicholas 17183 24 M 15:20-24 37:07.80 11:58/M
514 Callissa McNicholas 17182 25 F 36:25-29 37:08.03 11:59/M
515 Michael Wilson Carmel IN 16181 63 M 8:60-64 37:12.16 12:00/M
516 Lucy Darrow 17050 12 F 23:11-14 37:13.25 12:00/M
517 Peyton Walker 16686 12 F 24:11-14 37:13.70 12:00/M
518 Samantha Roman 16662 12 F 25:11-14 37:15.84 12:01/M
519 Fernando Roman 16661 40 M 24:40-44 37:17.67 12:02/M
520 Mary BRown 17120 53 F 35:50-54 37:21.76 12:03/M
521 Christina Knotts 17126 38 F 50:35-39 37:22.11 12:03/M
522 Mike Noirot 17092 40 M 25:40-44 37:23.70 12:04/M
523 Crystal Mansour 16404 39 F 51:35-39 37:24.71 12:04/M
524 Chase holmes 17094 8 M 14: 0-10 37:24.92 12:04/M
525 Tonya Hole 16327 45 F 35:45-49 37:25.61 12:04/M
526 Jennifer Barker 16329 41 F 39:40-44 37:25.95 12:04/M
527 Rebekah Taylor 16843 14 F 26:11-14 37:28.46 12:05/M
528 Amaya Taylor 16844 14 F 27:11-14 37:28.60 12:05/M
529 Beate Henschel 16779 39 F 52:35-39 37:38.96 12:08/M
530 Jennifer Hummel Mooresville IN 16157 43 F 40:40-44 37:43.59 12:10/M
531 Stacy Kanitz 16276 36 F 53:35-39 37:43.78 12:10/M
532 Heather Vargas 16275 41 F 41:40-44 37:43.83 12:10/M
533 Katie Deveau 16866 32 F 43:30-34 37:49.06 12:12/M
534 Marty Carey 16433 64 F 9:60-64 37:53.50 12:13/M
535 Shelby Smith 16861 27 M 19:25-29 38:00.00 12:15/M
536 Jered Hauer 16899 28 M 20:25-29 38:02.70 12:16/M
537 Charlene Coulter 16972 56 F 9:55-59 38:03.89 12:16/M
538 Alan Williams 17266 63 M 9:60-64 38:07.27 12:18/M
539 dave bennett 16512 47 M 16:45-49 38:10.50 12:19/M
540 Carson Eastling 16744 15 M 10:15-19 38:10.97 12:19/M
541 Amy Headdy 16361 41 F 42:40-44 38:19.49 12:22/M
542 Kathy Dove 16253 57 F 10:55-59 38:22.97 12:23/M
543 Jeffrey Gelwicks 16106 55 M 15:55-59 38:23.65 12:23/M
544 Scott Netherton 17175 37 M 20:35-39 38:24.17 12:23/M
545 Cassie Davidson Indianapolis IN 16727 28 F 37:25-29 38:26.69 12:24/M
546 Charles Brubaker 16626 8 M 15: 0-10 38:28.87 12:25/M
547 Hailey Noirot 17091 10 F 10: 0-10 38:29.91 12:25/M
548 Julie Brubaker 16632 44 F 43:40-44 38:31.31 12:25/M
549 Jordan Hill 17451 19 M 11:15-19 38:33.21 12:26/M
550 Aiden Cartner 17314 9 M 16: 0-10 38:33.61 12:26/M
551 David Beaver 17450 62 M 10:60-64 38:33.79 12:26/M
552 Sharon Fenton 17107 59 F 11:55-59 38:34.44 12:26/M
553 Lisa Rike 16558 59 F 12:55-59 38:42.03 12:29/M
554 Amelia Warner 16202 13 F 28:11-14 38:44.75 12:30/M
555 Annette Darrow 17051 46 F 36:45-49 38:45.75 12:30/M
556 Sarah Cartner 17313 29 F 38:25-29 38:46.55 12:30/M
557 Michelle Moody 16555 35 F 54:35-39 38:49.26 12:31/M
558 Melissa Moody 16557 39 F 55:35-39 38:49.52 12:31/M
559 Amanda Foresman 17218 41 F 44:40-44 38:51.75 12:32/M
560 Stacy Davis 17219 40 F 45:40-44 38:52.37 12:32/M
561 Morgan Thompson 16297 8 F 11: 0-10 38:52.59 12:32/M
562 Chanda Dies 16088 48 F 37:45-49 38:53.38 12:33/M
563 Shelby Thompson 16298 40 M 26:40-44 38:53.40 12:33/M
564 Ken Stoudt 17170 65 M 4:65-69 38:53.95 12:33/M
565 Lindsay Price 17322 25 F 39:25-29 38:58.21 12:34/M
566 Allison Pentti 16532 36 F 56:35-39 39:03.87 12:36/M
567 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 16273 48 M 17:45-49 39:05.36 12:36/M
568 Ali Scott 16388 16 F 14:15-19 39:06.48 12:37/M
569 Deb Franz 16274 54 F 36:50-54 39:06.72 12:37/M
570 Shannan Eastling 23146 42 F 46:40-44 39:08.18 12:37/M
571 Katie Short 16180 44 F 47:40-44 39:10.55 12:38/M
572 Kyle Boots 16179 11 M 16:11-14 39:11.46 12:38/M
573 Mark Miller 16354 49 M 18:45-49 39:17.48 12:40/M
574 Kate Baumgartner Lizton IN 16234 39 F 57:35-39 39:17.77 12:40/M
575 Madison Cramer 16009 20 F 19:20-24 39:18.54 12:41/M
576 Brett Walden 16871 30 M 20:30-34 39:19.69 12:41/M
577 Ashley Walden 16868 30 F 44:30-34 39:19.80 12:41/M
578 Tracy Windeknecht 17044 36 F 58:35-39 39:20.09 12:41/M
579 Kathryn Weismiller 16087 53 F 37:50-54 39:20.91 12:41/M
580 Chinthya Roman 16663 28 F 40:25-29 39:25.72 12:43/M
581 Farit Roman 16660 39 F 59:35-39 39:26.53 12:43/M
582 David Mattingly 17269 42 M 27:40-44 39:30.49 12:45/M
583 Andrea Mattingly 17268 46 F 38:45-49 39:32.19 12:45/M
584 Brittany England 17021 30 F 45:30-34 39:33.04 12:45/M
585 Nicole Cherry 16496 33 F 46:30-34 39:34.21 12:46/M
586 Kendra Curless 16709 31 F 47:30-34 39:35.00 12:46/M
587 Jong Sun Mouton 17080 25 F 41:25-29 39:36.10 12:46/M
588 Kelly Boots greenwood IN 16178 44 F 48:40-44 39:37.00 12:47/M
589 Angela Pich 16025 35 F 60:35-39 39:38.74 12:47/M
590 John Pich 16026 36 M 21:35-39 39:38.79 12:47/M
591 Abbea Robinson 16207 30 F 48:30-34 39:39.03 12:47/M
592 David Smith Fishers IN 16206 62 M 11:60-64 39:39.61 12:47/M
593 Briana Polter 17009 23 F 20:20-24 39:47.84 12:50/M
594 Lisa Thresh 17272 42 F 49:40-44 39:48.88 12:50/M
595 Unknown Partic. 16258 16258 0 M 17: 0-10 39:49.47 12:51/M
596 Stacy Goins 16748 39 F 61:35-39 39:53.57 12:52/M
597 Jessy Riekhof 16747 25 F 42:25-29 39:56.09 12:53/M
598 Grace Bennett 16513 13 F 29:11-14 39:56.61 12:53/M
599 Isabella Clow 17075 10 F 12: 0-10 39:57.49 12:53/M
600 Candace Schmidt 17412 35 F 62:35-39 39:58.20 12:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Shannah Perry 17222 36 F 63:35-39 39:59.01 12:54/M
602 Chris Seyffarth 17201 33 M 21:30-34 40:00.24 12:54/M
603 Amber Thompson 17199 24 F 21:20-24 40:00.58 12:54/M
604 Lisa Seyffarth AVON IN 17200 31 F 49:30-34 40:00.91 12:54/M
605 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 16937 60 F 10:60-64 40:10.18 12:57/M
606 Jasen Phelps 17231 44 M 28:40-44 40:25.35 13:02/M
607 Elizabeth Dennison 17230 41 F 50:40-44 40:30.33 13:04/M
608 Angelina Metcalf 16375 17 F 15:15-19 40:30.58 13:04/M
609 Emily Nelson 16111 26 F 43:25-29 40:34.56 13:05/M
610 Cathy Reasoner 16633 58 F 13:55-59 40:35.32 13:05/M
611 Linda Taylor 16162 48 F 39:45-49 40:35.96 13:05/M
612 James holmes 17096 46 M 19:45-49 40:35.98 13:05/M
613 Kori Reintjes 16163 45 F 40:45-49 40:36.12 13:06/M
614 Greg Reasoner Seymour IN 16631 47 M 20:45-49 40:36.32 13:06/M
615 Samantha holmes 17095 10 F 13: 0-10 40:37.47 13:06/M
616 Ericka Bowen 17258 48 F 41:45-49 40:44.78 13:08/M
617 Jennifer Fish Fish 16907 36 F 64:35-39 40:44.89 13:08/M
618 lori joseph 16738 55 F 14:55-59 40:45.25 13:09/M
619 Beth Evans 16737 55 F 15:55-59 40:45.70 13:09/M
620 Kay Koger 16736 62 F 11:60-64 40:45.74 13:09/M
621 Kathe Bell Lafayette IN 16849 70 F 1:70-99 40:51.45 13:11/M
622 Ericka Bowen 17257 48 F 42:45-49 40:55.58 13:12/M
623 Angela McDowell 17064 38 F 65:35-39 40:59.91 13:13/M
624 Sabine Coons 17167 49 F 43:45-49 41:03.50 13:15/M
625 Courtney Hayden 17052 25 F 44:25-29 41:10.23 13:17/M
626 Cameron Warden 16398 11 M 17:11-14 41:12.75 13:17/M
627 Susan Ellington 16845 51 F 38:50-54 41:13.12 13:18/M
628 Jenna Marks 16392 34 F 50:30-34 41:14.00 13:18/M
629 Laura Epling Plainfield IN 16711 45 F 44:45-49 41:14.91 13:18/M
630 Denisa Lambert 16846 53 F 39:50-54 41:15.21 13:18/M
631 Rachel Monday Plainfield IN 16710 37 F 66:35-39 41:15.64 13:18/M
632 Randy McCoy 16635 49 M 21:45-49 41:20.18 13:20/M
633 Lisa McCoy 16634 54 F 40:50-54 41:20.83 13:20/M
634 Courtney Fangman 17444 32 F 51:30-34 41:25.52 13:22/M
635 Jessica Kanis 17443 38 F 67:35-39 41:26.24 13:22/M
636 Kirstin Payne 16671 26 F 45:25-29 41:36.23 13:25/M
637 Megan Ruter Dayton OH 17252 26 F 46:25-29 41:38.94 13:26/M
638 Daniel Bacon 17251 30 M 22:30-34 41:39.24 13:26/M
639 Bridget Ritchie 16725 42 F 51:40-44 41:39.77 13:26/M
640 Kathryn Bacon 17250 53 F 41:50-54 41:43.59 13:27/M
641 Sharla Stevens 16721 42 F 52:40-44 41:46.54 13:28/M
642 Lee Roling 17151 43 M 29:40-44 41:47.41 13:29/M
643 rebecca overman 16528 37 F 68:35-39 41:55.54 13:31/M
644 Amy Cramer 16008 39 F 69:35-39 42:01.09 13:33/M
645 Jennifer Junker 16734 25 F 47:25-29 42:03.52 13:34/M
646 Regina Briar 16992 45 F 45:45-49 42:04.80 13:34/M
647 Lindsay Lee 17302 27 F 48:25-29 42:05.21 13:35/M
648 Carissa Smith Greenwood IN 17303 39 F 70:35-39 42:05.77 13:35/M
649 Ashley Soultz 16751 28 F 49:25-29 42:10.21 13:36/M
650 Kayla Voltz 23071 29 F 50:25-29 42:10.86 13:36/M
651 Angela Enneking 17002 45 F 46:45-49 42:12.66 13:37/M
652 Rod Miller 17119 55 M 16:55-59 42:14.69 13:37/M
653 Chiffon Warner 16928 31 F 52:30-34 42:20.88 13:39/M
654 Katie Lugar 16730 37 F 71:35-39 42:25.38 13:41/M
655 Heidi Thompson 16299 43 F 53:40-44 42:27.75 13:42/M
656 Angie McIntyre 17459 47 F 47:45-49 42:31.13 13:43/M
657 Jenny Greyerbiehl 16958 37 F 72:35-39 42:34.43 13:44/M
658 Taryn Mason 16243 43 F 54:40-44 42:34.92 13:44/M
659 Morgan Epp 16290 27 F 51:25-29 42:38.68 13:45/M
660 Heathet McDaniel 16289 46 F 48:45-49 42:39.42 13:45/M
661 Marissa Hayes 17492 22 F 22:20-24 42:42.74 13:46/M
662 Mallory Kinnaird 17493 28 F 52:25-29 42:43.05 13:47/M
663 Valerie Gard 16805 54 F 42:50-54 42:48.17 13:48/M
664 MIKAYLA MOODY Indianapolis IN 16951 28 F 53:25-29 42:49.91 13:49/M
665 Cynthia Sanchez 17324 31 F 53:30-34 42:53.29 13:50/M
666 Leo Sanchez 17323 30 M 23:30-34 42:53.37 13:50/M
667 Abby Neely 17270 35 F 73:35-39 42:55.23 13:51/M
668 Matt Shultz 17357 40 M 30:40-44 42:55.48 13:51/M
669 Josh Wolff 17354 38 M 22:35-39 42:55.58 13:51/M
670 Indee Bedel 16537 37 F 74:35-39 42:55.62 13:51/M
671 Rick Bedel 16536 41 M 31:40-44 42:55.82 13:51/M
672 Hope Sallee 16806 53 F 43:50-54 43:07.82 13:55/M
673 Lora Pilotte 17331 55 F 16:55-59 43:09.47 13:55/M
674 Destiny King 17332 21 F 23:20-24 43:14.51 13:57/M
675 Chris DeHart 17294 36 M 23:35-39 43:24.71 14:00/M
676 Michael Brattain 17325 72 M 2:70-99 43:25.94 14:00/M
677 Chelsie Spivey 16665 24 F 24:20-24 43:27.06 14:01/M
678 MICHELLE PETTY Indianapolis IN 17383 46 F 49:45-49 43:32.10 14:03/M
679 Crystal Maddox 16812 54 F 44:50-54 43:35.55 14:04/M
680 Shelby Davis 16808 17 F 16:15-19 43:40.45 14:05/M
681 Anna Noll 16095 28 M 21:25-29 43:42.60 14:06/M
682 Jean Davis 16807 52 F 45:50-54 43:43.49 14:06/M
683 Debbie Lloyd 16307 52 F 46:50-54 43:48.97 14:08/M
684 Steven Rue 16030 44 M 32:40-44 43:48.99 14:08/M
685 Kristina Mcclain 16640 39 F 75:35-39 43:50.08 14:08/M
686 James Chapman 16267 56 M 17:55-59 43:50.08 14:08/M
687 Andrea Miller 17118 54 F 47:50-54 43:52.18 14:09/M
688 Ashley Booe 17429 23 F 25:20-24 43:53.56 14:09/M
689 Caitlin Booe 17430 20 F 26:20-24 43:53.58 14:09/M
690 Jennifer Rue 16029 42 F 55:40-44 43:55.16 14:10/M
691 Marietta Miles 17102 44 F 56:40-44 43:56.13 14:10/M
692 Nicole Johnson 17362 31 F 54:30-34 43:57.31 14:11/M
693 Kim Kuster 16520 51 F 48:50-54 43:58.61 14:11/M
694 Karrie Herald 16754 48 F 50:45-49 43:58.67 14:11/M
695 Krista Phillippo 17363 31 F 55:30-34 43:58.92 14:11/M
696 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 17418 54 F 49:50-54 44:10.95 14:15/M
697 Chandy Handshoe 16501 27 F 54:25-29 44:11.05 14:15/M
698 Mindy Jones 16499 51 F 50:50-54 44:12.21 14:15/M
699 Susan Boxler Columbus IN 17134 50 F 51:50-54 44:12.79 14:15/M
700 Emily Boxler 17135 23 F 27:20-24 44:12.86 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Dodi Gunawardhana 16500 47 F 51:45-49 44:13.34 14:16/M
702 Alexa Blessinger 16118 14 F 30:11-14 44:14.63 14:16/M
703 Tammy Stevens 16119 50 F 52:50-54 44:15.78 14:16/M
704 AMANDA CURIEL 16438 30 F 56:30-34 44:18.50 14:17/M
705 Stacy Brown 16437 29 F 55:25-29 44:18.53 14:17/M
706 Brendan Couch 17156 17 M 12:15-19 44:18.58 14:17/M
707 Emma Dillon 17155 16 F 17:15-19 44:20.15 14:18/M
708 Michelle Dillon 17154 42 F 57:40-44 44:20.69 14:18/M
709 Holly Mccalip Indianapolis IN 17157 42 F 58:40-44 44:22.81 14:19/M
710 rachel moschell 16559 39 F 76:35-39 44:22.96 14:19/M
711 Cassie Hull 16790 36 F 77:35-39 44:25.54 14:20/M
712 Shelley Craft 17194 56 F 17:55-59 44:25.57 14:20/M
713 Teresa Harrison 17191 58 F 18:55-59 44:25.60 14:20/M
714 Angie Gibson 16169 38 F 78:35-39 44:28.42 14:21/M
715 Jerry LaBonte 17413 62 M 12:60-64 44:28.98 14:21/M
716 Yvonne Norris 17214 45 F 52:45-49 44:51.00 14:28/M
717 Kendra Harrison 17190 20 F 28:20-24 44:57.78 14:30/M
718 Kaylee Bales 17193 16 F 18:15-19 44:58.92 14:30/M
719 Unknown Partic. 17181 17181 0 M 18: 0-10 44:59.50 14:31/M
720 Erika Borgmann 17180 34 F 57:30-34 45:00.15 14:31/M
721 Brittany Norman 16185 28 F 56:25-29 45:05.22 14:33/M
722 Jessica Easterday Rossville IN 17216 45 F 53:45-49 45:10.29 14:34/M
723 Jeff Canfield 16337 46 M 22:45-49 45:10.50 14:34/M
724 Roggen McCallister 16262 6 M 19: 0-10 45:10.76 14:34/M
725 Jennifer Warner 16201 46 F 54:45-49 45:11.22 14:35/M
726 Madeline Stewart 17416 23 F 29:20-24 45:14.07 14:35/M
727 Briana Stewart 17414 22 F 30:20-24 45:14.23 14:35/M
728 Unknown Partic. 16261 16261 0 M 20: 0-10 45:15.93 14:36/M
729 Jayne Mertz 17328 56 F 19:55-59 45:19.19 14:37/M
730 LeeAnn Metcalf-Bolander 16376 42 F 59:40-44 45:20.87 14:37/M
731 Cassandra Fruits 16172 45 F 55:45-49 45:21.77 14:38/M
732 Lynne Sobleski 16621 54 F 53:50-54 45:22.60 14:38/M
733 Jessie DuBois 16158 78 F 2:70-99 45:22.72 14:38/M
734 Mike Sobleski 16620 53 M 24:50-54 45:22.87 14:38/M
735 Danielle Morris 16170 31 F 58:30-34 45:25.12 14:39/M
736 Elizabeth DeKoninck 17326 25 F 57:25-29 45:25.14 14:39/M
737 Susan Ksenak 17327 60 F 12:60-64 45:25.36 14:39/M
738 Ruth Wolff 17355 38 F 79:35-39 45:29.64 14:40/M
739 Amanda Schmidt 17254 40 F 60:40-44 45:30.36 14:41/M
740 Amber Shultz 17356 36 F 80:35-39 45:32.60 14:41/M
741 Tracy Thompson 17387 26 F 58:25-29 45:38.54 14:43/M
742 Amanda Carney 16535 35 F 81:35-39 45:46.76 14:46/M
743 Tim Michael 16002 47 M 23:45-49 45:49.61 14:47/M
744 Krista Monahan 16084 49 F 56:45-49 45:51.11 14:47/M
745 Rich Monahan 16083 48 M 24:45-49 45:51.92 14:47/M
746 Jenna Nord 16852 24 F 31:20-24 45:55.47 14:49/M
747 Sandra Plyley 16411 47 F 57:45-49 46:00.68 14:50/M
748 Carol Lawson 16422 55 F 20:55-59 46:01.22 14:51/M
749 Patty Zaepfel Indianapolis IN 16413 57 F 21:55-59 46:01.38 14:51/M
750 Ryan Glaze 16285 50 M 25:50-54 46:02.15 14:51/M
751 Thomas Lawson 16423 57 M 18:55-59 46:06.62 14:52/M
752 James Tolley 16850 50 M 26:50-54 46:09.24 14:53/M
753 Yanitza pannell 16544 45 F 58:45-49 46:09.75 14:53/M
754 Jes Rittmeyer 16580 37 F 82:35-39 46:10.72 14:54/M
755 Christine Brosius 16308 48 F 59:45-49 46:10.77 14:54/M
756 Kristina Noah 16577 40 F 61:40-44 46:11.95 14:54/M
757 Jeff Clark 16708 57 M 19:55-59 46:13.89 14:55/M
758 Sharon Clark 16707 57 F 22:55-59 46:14.05 14:55/M
759 Kimberly Burton 16764 42 F 62:40-44 46:15.58 14:55/M
760 Tamara Tolley 16851 51 F 54:50-54 46:15.79 14:55/M
761 Anna Noll 16094 30 F 59:30-34 46:16.68 14:55/M
762 Angie Duzan 16943 47 F 60:45-49 46:16.99 14:55/M
763 Peyten Burton 16765 20 F 32:20-24 46:17.72 14:56/M
764 Brenna Harrell Indianapolis IN 17097 28 F 59:25-29 46:20.59 14:57/M
765 Chris Zonkel 17165 49 F 61:45-49 46:23.41 14:58/M
766 Anna Henline 17140 35 F 83:35-39 46:23.45 14:58/M
767 Melinda Gutwein 16949 32 F 60:30-34 46:29.83 15:00/M
768 Nancy Gilliom 17241 53 F 55:50-54 46:30.25 15:00/M
769 Deb Gilliom 17242 61 F 13:60-64 46:30.45 15:00/M
770 Abbey Gross 16787 36 F 84:35-39 46:30.49 15:00/M
771 Jennie Gatchell Indianapolis IN 17306 46 F 62:45-49 46:33.82 15:01/M
772 Renee Johnson-S 17308 49 F 63:45-49 46:34.09 15:01/M
773 Shelby Gatchell 17307 21 F 33:20-24 46:34.19 15:01/M
774 Tina White 17309 48 F 64:45-49 46:34.29 15:01/M
775 JANNA TINCH 16545 44 F 63:40-44 46:38.73 15:03/M
776 Debra Allen 16379 56 F 23:55-59 46:39.74 15:03/M
777 Stephanie Lovell 16891 42 F 64:40-44 46:39.98 15:03/M
778 James Allen 16380 58 M 20:55-59 46:40.15 15:03/M
779 Jackie Francescon 17446 43 F 65:40-44 46:46.44 15:05/M
780 Rebecca Cass 16950 43 F 66:40-44 46:48.83 15:06/M
781 JUDY GODDARD 16547 76 F 3:70-99 46:48.99 15:06/M
782 Rachel Sullivan 17144 42 F 67:40-44 46:49.65 15:06/M
783 Julynn Walker 17185 47 F 65:45-49 46:49.94 15:06/M
784 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 16301 43 F 68:40-44 46:50.28 15:06/M
785 Katrina Farley 16767 40 F 69:40-44 46:56.80 15:08/M
786 Jennifer Lye Westfield IN 16658 41 F 70:40-44 46:56.85 15:08/M
787 Kiersten Farley 16768 11 F 31:11-14 46:56.93 15:08/M
788 Geri Cook 16135 26 F 60:25-29 47:02.03 15:10/M
789 Courtney Cruse 16956 24 F 34:20-24 47:02.05 15:10/M
790 Mercedes Icenogle 16136 24 F 35:20-24 47:02.19 15:10/M
791 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 17027 57 F 24:55-59 47:03.82 15:11/M
792 Katherine Layman 16355 20 F 36:20-24 47:09.24 15:13/M
793 Shannon Mullen 16567 46 F 66:45-49 47:09.27 15:13/M
794 Valerie Foudray 16664 51 F 56:50-54 47:09.27 15:13/M
795 Kymeri Davis 16957 26 F 61:25-29 47:09.80 15:13/M
796 Bransen Shidler 16356 22 M 16:20-24 47:09.91 15:13/M
797 Kristin Carpenter 16266 27 F 62:25-29 47:15.83 15:15/M
798 Constance Poston Greenwood IN 16416 35 F 85:35-39 47:16.28 15:15/M
799 Erika Lewandowski 16098 29 F 63:25-29 47:19.57 15:16/M
800 Matt Wyrick 16097 28 M 22:25-29 47:20.18 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Symbelline Coon 16279 58 F 25:55-59 47:20.60 15:16/M
802 Trevor Mohan 16024 17 M 13:15-19 47:20.70 15:16/M
803 Greg Adams 17249 53 M 27:50-54 47:20.95 15:16/M
804 Amy Adams 17248 53 F 57:50-54 47:23.60 15:17/M
805 Jennifer Whipker Davis 16904 43 F 71:40-44 47:26.41 15:18/M
806 Michelle Newton 17463 28 F 64:25-29 47:27.50 15:18/M
807 Kylee Cline 17462 29 F 65:25-29 47:27.59 15:18/M
808 Lynnette gray 17475 58 F 26:55-59 47:27.98 15:18/M
809 Greg Houchin 17351 52 M 28:50-54 47:28.43 15:19/M
810 Darren Davis 16880 46 M 25:45-49 47:28.59 15:19/M
811 Leandra Houchin 17350 48 F 67:45-49 47:29.13 15:19/M
812 ROXANN Anderson 17389 56 F 27:55-59 47:31.81 15:20/M
813 Lisa Davis 17390 52 F 58:50-54 47:32.39 15:20/M
814 DeJuian Norris 17215 42 M 33:40-44 47:35.00 15:21/M
815 Sheila McKinley 17238 51 F 59:50-54 47:36.83 15:21/M
816 DJ O’Toole 17239 54 M 29:50-54 47:36.91 15:21/M
817 Andy Marks 16393 36 F 86:35-39 47:43.23 15:24/M
818 Amanda Slike 16222 45 F 68:45-49 47:43.39 15:24/M
819 Jillian Slike 16223 14 F 32:11-14 47:43.40 15:24/M
820 Angela Proctor 16224 43 F 72:40-44 47:43.79 15:24/M
821 Kate Proctor 16225 14 F 33:11-14 47:44.00 15:24/M
822 Debra Garrison 16944 65 F 4:65-69 47:44.16 15:24/M
823 Jon Hooker 17202 39 M 24:35-39 47:48.18 15:25/M
824 Isaiah Young 17281 10 M 21: 0-10 47:50.17 15:26/M
825 Tammy Seyfried 16856 49 F 69:45-49 47:50.87 15:26/M
826 Brittaney Young 17280 20 F 37:20-24 47:55.53 15:27/M
827 Brandi Hollstein Plainfield IN 17112 40 F 73:40-44 47:58.28 15:28/M
828 Abigail OSullivan 16570 12 F 34:11-14 47:58.34 15:28/M
829 Bob Sagstetter Plainfield IN 17111 35 M 25:35-39 47:58.57 15:28/M
830 Evelyn Keyes 16568 42 F 74:40-44 47:58.59 15:28/M
831 Christina Schoeneman 16953 34 F 61:30-34 48:00.00 15:29/M
832 Billie Schulze 16952 47 F 70:45-49 48:01.01 15:29/M
833 Beth Kee 16969 39 F 87:35-39 48:01.41 15:29/M
834 Emily Greeley 16103 42 F 75:40-44 48:02.17 15:30/M
835 Charlotte Greeley 16104 9 F 14: 0-10 48:02.30 15:30/M
836 Erika Mckinney 16239 42 F 76:40-44 48:03.73 15:30/M
837 Kelly Perfield 16970 39 F 88:35-39 48:04.83 15:30/M
838 Vickie Criswell 16237 59 F 28:55-59 48:04.92 15:30/M
839 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 16140 55 F 29:55-59 48:05.55 15:31/M
840 Selma Concellon Sanz 16882 17 F 19:15-19 48:05.62 15:31/M
841 EMILY PERRY Plainfield IN 16675 41 F 77:40-44 48:06.43 15:31/M
842 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 16139 46 F 71:45-49 48:07.46 15:31/M
843 Brian Perry 16676 42 M 34:40-44 48:07.56 15:31/M
844 Coleen Davis 16881 14 F 35:11-14 48:08.22 15:32/M
845 Lisa Carter Indianapolis IN 16137 55 F 30:55-59 48:08.66 15:32/M
846 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 16138 61 F 14:60-64 48:09.23 15:32/M
847 Joanne Schrock 16618 52 F 60:50-54 48:17.88 15:35/M
848 Gina Johnson 16017 55 F 31:55-59 48:18.39 15:35/M
849 Nicole Thornton 16674 39 F 89:35-39 48:18.88 15:35/M
850 Crissy Stephan 16064 46 F 72:45-49 48:19.75 15:35/M
851 Stephanie Arnold 16791 34 F 62:30-34 48:20.43 15:35/M
852 Patricia Elff 16058 65 F 5:65-69 48:20.77 15:35/M
853 Crissy Stephan 16063 46 F 73:45-49 48:20.83 15:35/M
854 Scott Arnold 16792 39 M 26:35-39 48:21.14 15:36/M
855 Michelle Pate 16062 48 F 74:45-49 48:21.38 15:36/M
856 Amy Fields 16060 53 F 61:50-54 48:21.63 15:36/M
857 Nicole Newman 16059 38 F 90:35-39 48:22.26 15:36/M
858 Niah Fulford Indianapolis IN 16531 38 F 91:35-39 48:27.67 15:38/M
859 LaToya Packer 17243 38 F 92:35-39 48:28.84 15:38/M
860 Sarah Miller 16353 54 F 62:50-54 48:35.91 15:40/M
861 Adrian Young 17278 52 M 30:50-54 48:36.48 15:41/M
862 William Cass 16954 39 M 27:35-39 48:37.57 15:41/M
863 Jenni Young 17279 48 F 75:45-49 48:37.88 15:41/M
864 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 16837 47 F 76:45-49 48:41.40 15:42/M
865 Abby Dewing 16534 30 F 63:30-34 48:43.20 15:43/M
866 Sarah Fout 17246 29 F 66:25-29 48:43.48 15:43/M
867 Ernie Craney 16310 67 M 5:65-69 48:45.35 15:44/M
868 Cassie Craney 16309 33 F 64:30-34 48:45.76 15:44/M
869 Kishma Francis 16975 39 F 93:35-39 48:48.26 15:45/M
870 Marci Laughlin 17341 67 F 6:65-69 48:53.26 15:46/M
871 Chris Phillips 16155 50 M 31:50-54 48:57.71 15:47/M
872 Susan Phillips 16156 55 F 32:55-59 48:58.46 15:48/M
873 Keegan Stuart 16249 11 M 18:11-14 48:59.63 15:48/M
874 Jenny Dressel 17208 21 F 38:20-24 49:07.33 15:51/M
875 Doug Wood 16407 50 M 32:50-54 49:16.92 15:54/M
876 Sheila Fair 16561 33 F 65:30-34 49:17.15 15:54/M
877 Colleen Wood 16406 48 F 77:45-49 49:17.16 15:54/M
878 Elizabeth Godfrey 16246 36 F 94:35-39 49:17.20 15:54/M
879 Lacey Walden 16245 34 F 66:30-34 49:18.03 15:54/M
880 Kelli Jordan 17018 27 F 67:25-29 49:18.90 15:54/M
881 Scott Booe 17428 47 M 26:45-49 49:18.93 15:54/M
882 Meleita Street 16824 52 F 63:50-54 49:20.28 15:55/M
883 Gwyn Fultz 17019 31 F 67:30-34 49:21.73 15:55/M
884 Genia Emry 16248 51 F 64:50-54 49:21.89 15:55/M
885 Christina Bonner 17020 27 F 68:25-29 49:22.02 15:55/M
886 Jodi Tevault 16247 51 F 65:50-54 49:22.56 15:55/M
887 Kari Anderson 16766 47 F 78:45-49 49:23.86 15:56/M
888 Becky Booe 17427 46 F 79:45-49 49:26.02 15:57/M
889 Karen Duvall 16045 53 F 66:50-54 49:27.05 15:57/M
890 Marvin Clark 16865 61 M 13:60-64 49:27.19 15:57/M
891 Karen Duvall 16047 53 F 67:50-54 49:27.36 15:57/M
892 Patti Bennett 16167 58 F 33:55-59 49:27.84 15:57/M
893 Mercedes Jones 17330 27 F 69:25-29 49:28.28 15:57/M
894 Vickie Tyner 16166 48 F 80:45-49 49:29.07 15:58/M
895 Brianna Gamble 16898 19 F 20:15-19 49:29.22 15:58/M
896 Heather Turner 16165 48 F 81:45-49 49:29.34 15:58/M
897 Sandie Lipska-Pugh 16897 47 F 82:45-49 49:29.81 15:58/M
898 Unknown Partic. 16096 16096 0 M 22: 0-10 49:31.22 15:58/M
899 Kimberly Peters 17184 50 F 68:50-54 49:37.72 16:00/M
900 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 17273 56 F 34:55-59 49:37.81 16:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Anne Miller Danville IN 17274 60 F 15:60-64 49:39.05 16:01/M
902 Amy Powell 17174 47 F 83:45-49 49:39.89 16:01/M
903 Ramona Rollins 16643 55 F 35:55-59 49:40.64 16:01/M
904 Marissa Skaggs 16277 34 F 68:30-34 49:40.81 16:01/M
905 Becky MALONEY 16401 48 F 84:45-49 49:41.06 16:02/M
906 Sara Davis 16278 39 F 95:35-39 49:41.47 16:02/M
907 Erin Swike 17152 43 F 78:40-44 49:41.80 16:02/M
908 Annette Cassiere 23524 52 F 69:50-54 49:44.49 16:03/M
909 Jennifer Rushing 16190 45 F 85:45-49 49:46.52 16:03/M
910 Jennifer Conner 16550 43 F 79:40-44 49:56.41 16:06/M
911 delores essex Indianapolis IN 17287 55 F 36:55-59 49:56.67 16:06/M
912 Teresa Cloud 17340 51 F 70:50-54 49:59.49 16:07/M
913 Cormac Osullivan 16572 16 M 14:15-19 49:59.50 16:07/M
914 Rachel Wright 17339 47 F 86:45-49 49:59.91 16:07/M
915 Arlene Brim 17240 57 F 37:55-59 50:01.20 16:08/M
916 Meryle Pettiford 16573 31 F 69:30-34 50:02.29 16:08/M
917 LaKisha Goins 16575 38 F 96:35-39 50:04.72 16:09/M
918 Susan Hoff 16796 35 F 97:35-39 50:06.95 16:10/M
919 Maren Smith 17226 9 F 15: 0-10 50:07.29 16:10/M
920 Daryl Huber 16049 52 M 33:50-54 50:08.15 16:10/M
921 Melissa Smith 17224 39 F 98:35-39 50:08.20 16:10/M
922 Paige Huber 16048 47 F 87:45-49 50:08.98 16:10/M
923 Tiffany Gregory 16357 27 F 70:25-29 50:09.12 16:11/M
924 Tara Gregory 16343 27 F 71:25-29 50:10.13 16:11/M
925 Dave Hawkins Indianapolis IN 17359 58 M 21:55-59 50:12.26 16:12/M
926 Alice Rademacher Indianapolis IN 17358 49 F 88:45-49 50:12.51 16:12/M
927 Jessica Masuga 16448 44 F 80:40-44 50:13.05 16:12/M
928 Kay Hildman 16497 48 F 89:45-49 50:13.79 16:12/M
929 Charlotte Kughen 16773 47 F 90:45-49 50:17.18 16:13/M
930 Ryan Koors 16152 35 M 28:35-39 50:17.62 16:13/M
931 Shirley Koors 16151 40 F 81:40-44 50:17.92 16:13/M
932 Jennifer Richey 16774 37 F 99:35-39 50:18.22 16:14/M
933 Michelle Botensten 16627 36 F 100:35-39 50:21.96 16:15/M
934 kim brown 16370 62 F 16:60-64 50:22.12 16:15/M
935 Mikaela Antonacci 16584 19 F 21:15-19 50:23.82 16:15/M
936 Michelle Antonacci 16586 39 F 101:35-39 50:23.91 16:15/M
937 Kayleigh Atkari 16797 31 F 70:30-34 50:25.96 16:16/M
938 Becky Morris 16293 46 F 91:45-49 50:32.95 16:18/M
939 Kelli Cook 16292 39 F 102:35-39 50:34.65 16:19/M
940 Melissa Hoffmeister Noblesville IN 17234 30 F 71:30-34 50:37.83 16:20/M
941 Alexander Voris 17232 26 M 23:25-29 50:38.63 16:20/M
942 Nick Hannah 17233 33 M 24:30-34 50:38.65 16:20/M
943 Jamie Zink 16257 38 F 103:35-39 50:39.92 16:20/M
944 Brandon Zink 16256 38 M 29:35-39 50:40.34 16:21/M
945 Kelly Palmer 16697 38 F 104:35-39 50:48.13 16:23/M
946 Pam Burge 16990 65 F 7:65-69 50:48.60 16:23/M
947 Cindy McLeland 16987 61 F 17:60-64 50:50.21 16:24/M
948 Lori Caskey-Sigety 16282 47 F 92:45-49 50:50.42 16:24/M
949 Patti Stoelting 16283 40 F 82:40-44 50:50.60 16:24/M
950 Darlene Kingery 16989 58 F 38:55-59 50:50.66 16:24/M
951 Brock Van Hook 17262 12 M 19:11-14 50:51.67 16:24/M
952 Brittany Van Hook 17261 33 F 72:30-34 50:52.84 16:25/M
953 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 16073 46 F 93:45-49 50:55.92 16:25/M
954 Bryan Hodge 16495 43 M 35:40-44 50:56.51 16:26/M
955 JENNIFER SETTY Clayton IN 16074 38 F 105:35-39 50:56.53 16:26/M
956 Jessica Hurst 17290 32 F 73:30-34 50:56.90 16:26/M
957 Beth Pelcha 16494 43 F 83:40-44 50:57.13 16:26/M
958 Mary Dixon 16072 39 F 106:35-39 50:57.36 16:26/M
959 Mike Fault 16071 50 M 34:50-54 50:57.91 16:26/M
960 Justin Smith 16753 34 M 25:30-34 50:58.89 16:26/M
961 Angie Eller 16752 44 F 84:40-44 51:00.38 16:27/M
962 Debra DeBolt 17369 44 F 85:40-44 51:00.71 16:27/M
963 Erica Miles 17368 38 F 107:35-39 51:00.85 16:27/M
964 Marsha Bennett 16739 52 F 71:50-54 51:03.45 16:28/M
965 Emma Henry 16090 13 F 36:11-14 51:03.56 16:28/M
966 Debbie Porter 16923 58 F 39:55-59 51:03.71 16:28/M
967 Deb Kestler 16740 58 F 40:55-59 51:04.52 16:28/M
968 Lindsey Henry 16091 36 F 108:35-39 51:04.58 16:28/M
969 Tina Hufhand 16089 38 F 109:35-39 51:06.39 16:29/M
970 Wendy Weigel-Timpany Indianapolis IN 16940 47 F 94:45-49 51:08.11 16:30/M
971 Alec Timpany Indianapolis IN 16938 13 M 20:11-14 51:08.20 16:30/M
972 Laura Doran 16101 43 F 86:40-44 51:09.15 16:30/M
973 Kayleigh Collins 16705 11 F 37:11-14 51:10.06 16:30/M
974 Tina Fretz 16213 47 F 95:45-49 51:12.13 16:31/M
975 Bill Oholorogg 16102 43 M 36:40-44 51:14.52 16:32/M
976 Tracy Stiner 16574 46 F 96:45-49 51:14.68 16:32/M
977 Hannah Fretz 16212 19 F 22:15-19 51:15.36 16:32/M
978 Angela Stephenson 16335 46 F 97:45-49 51:22.56 16:34/M
979 Tammy Rees 16334 53 F 72:50-54 51:23.85 16:35/M
980 Aja Boudreau 16268 37 F 110:35-39 51:35.31 16:38/M
981 Elizabeth Stirn 16269 35 F 111:35-39 51:36.85 16:39/M
982 Lissa Evans Indianapolis IN 16221 35 F 112:35-39 51:36.90 16:39/M
983 SHAUN LANG 16688 13 M 21:11-14 51:37.06 16:39/M
984 Katy Mabbitt Indianapolis IN 16220 42 F 87:40-44 51:37.10 16:39/M
985 CLAYTEN ESHLEMAN 16689 12 M 22:11-14 51:40.79 16:40/M
986 Sabrina Subramanian 16930 21 F 39:20-24 51:42.17 16:41/M
987 Amy Leitch 16931 56 F 41:55-59 51:42.31 16:41/M
988 Kristi Brown 16099 53 F 73:50-54 51:49.91 16:43/M
989 Deborah Kapitan 16100 52 F 74:50-54 51:50.98 16:43/M
990 Julia Rush 16121 53 F 75:50-54 51:51.28 16:44/M
991 JOYCE Clouse 17407 71 F 4:70-99 51:54.36 16:45/M
992 Kala Newell 16183 29 F 72:25-29 51:54.64 16:45/M
993 Nickolas Hogan 16184 35 M 30:35-39 51:54.70 16:45/M
994 Michael Clouse 17408 71 M 3:70-99 51:54.89 16:45/M
995 Melissa Neu-Bolyn 16527 39 F 113:35-39 51:56.11 16:45/M
996 Kayla Harris 16377 31 F 74:30-34 51:58.59 16:46/M
997 Milo Ellis 16378 28 M 24:25-29 51:58.79 16:46/M
998 Kim Mann 16525 47 F 98:45-49 52:00.65 16:46/M
999 Beth Mallery 16526 47 F 99:45-49 52:01.97 16:47/M
1000 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 17488 49 M 27:45-49 52:12.26 16:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Gwyn Green 17487 49 F 100:45-49 52:16.36 16:52/M
1002 Carter Green 17489 19 M 15:15-19 52:19.74 16:53/M
1003 Angela Moore 16814 51 F 76:50-54 52:20.07 16:53/M
1004 Sarah Woods 16363 26 F 73:25-29 52:21.85 16:53/M
1005 Jessica Sutorius 16362 27 F 74:25-29 52:22.45 16:54/M
1006 Melissa Lewis 16813 52 F 77:50-54 52:22.74 16:54/M
1007 Jeremy Leitze 16174 38 M 31:35-39 52:27.88 16:55/M
1008 Zach Wilson 16038 29 M 25:25-29 52:29.31 16:56/M
1009 Katie Leitze 16175 36 F 114:35-39 52:29.91 16:56/M
1010 Tamara Smith 17491 33 F 75:30-34 52:41.97 17:00/M
1011 Emily Schroeder 16582 33 F 76:30-34 52:42.10 17:00/M
1012 Jennifer Proctor 16581 37 F 115:35-39 52:42.15 17:00/M
1013 Christa Tompkins 17490 33 F 77:30-34 52:42.41 17:00/M
1014 Ben Evans 17353 45 M 28:45-49 52:44.43 17:01/M
1015 Thomas Workman 16594 40 M 37:40-44 52:45.39 17:01/M
1016 Laura J Gillespie Bloomfield IN 16149 37 F 116:35-39 52:46.40 17:01/M
1017 Edward Jackson Bloomfield IN 16148 71 M 4:70-99 52:49.18 17:02/M
1018 Cari Araiza 17426 30 F 78:30-34 52:49.85 17:02/M
1019 Leslie R Gillespie 16150 37 F 117:35-39 52:49.87 17:02/M
1020 Conner Caffarini 16417 16 M 16:15-19 52:50.26 17:03/M
1021 Tisha Kivett Monrovia IN 16147 45 F 101:45-49 52:50.48 17:03/M
1022 Luis Araiza 17425 38 M 32:35-39 52:54.34 17:04/M
1023 Amanda Rees 16424 48 F 102:45-49 52:55.85 17:04/M
1024 MELANIE CAFFARINI 16418 47 F 103:45-49 52:56.19 17:05/M
1025 John Lawyer 17036 58 M 22:55-59 52:58.14 17:05/M
1026 Dave Caffarini 16419 52 M 35:50-54 53:00.63 17:06/M
1027 Jessica Hurst 17291 32 F 79:30-34 53:01.99 17:06/M
1028 Ryan Maurer 17116 37 M 33:35-39 53:02.87 17:06/M
1029 debra mcclurg 17476 57 F 42:55-59 53:02.90 17:06/M
1030 Cathy Gerlach 17298 47 F 104:45-49 53:05.61 17:07/M
1031 Kayla Gerlach 17300 28 F 75:25-29 53:08.08 17:08/M
1032 James Gerlach 17299 49 M 29:45-49 53:08.50 17:08/M
1033 James Pieczynski 16447 31 M 26:30-34 53:08.86 17:08/M
1034 Julia Foster 17034 39 F 118:35-39 53:11.41 17:09/M
1035 Jennifer McNary 17284 52 F 78:50-54 53:15.59 17:11/M
1036 Ashya Thomas 16955 23 F 40:20-24 53:16.41 17:11/M
1037 Myah Swoveland 16945 21 F 41:20-24 53:16.64 17:11/M
1038 Samantha Wilson 16039 28 F 76:25-29 53:26.35 17:14/M
1039 Christine Clark 16486 47 F 105:45-49 53:29.41 17:15/M
1040 Ashlynn Schrock 16616 21 F 42:20-24 53:32.51 17:16/M
1041 CYLEST ROSTRON 17500 45 F 106:45-49 53:32.74 17:16/M
1042 ANNETTE SPENCER 17499 48 F 107:45-49 53:33.52 17:16/M
1043 Bailey Scott 16389 13 F 38:11-14 53:35.70 17:17/M
1044 Sara Germann 16390 42 F 88:40-44 53:35.83 17:17/M
1045 Adam Scott 16386 43 M 38:40-44 53:38.80 17:18/M
1046 Caitlin Dineen 16384 15 F 23:15-19 53:39.79 17:18/M
1047 April Scott 16387 45 F 108:45-49 53:42.28 17:19/M
1048 Amy Dineen 16383 45 F 109:45-49 53:42.35 17:19/M
1049 Mary Wright 16816 42 F 89:40-44 53:42.59 17:19/M
1050 Jared Knox 17204 26 M 26:25-29 53:52.66 17:23/M
1051 cassandra corson 17203 24 F 43:20-24 53:52.66 17:23/M
1052 Cynthia Cullom 17474 61 F 18:60-64 53:52.87 17:23/M
1053 Ashley Hayhurst 17046 34 F 80:30-34 53:52.88 17:23/M
1054 Justin Bush Indianapolis IN 17469 27 M 27:25-29 53:53.10 17:23/M
1055 Kristan Calo Indianapolis IN 17468 27 F 77:25-29 53:53.14 17:23/M
1056 Lauran Canady 16750 38 F 119:35-39 53:54.25 17:23/M
1057 Johanna Gill 17047 40 F 90:40-44 53:55.07 17:24/M
1058 Steve Calo 17465 56 M 23:55-59 53:56.85 17:24/M
1059 Stephanie Yoder 16311 47 F 110:45-49 53:59.84 17:25/M
1060 Candice Carrillo TIPTON IN 17022 43 F 91:40-44 54:03.35 17:26/M
1061 Beth Calo 17464 54 F 79:50-54 54:04.91 17:26/M
1062 AUDRIE DUNGAN 16159 16 F 24:15-19 54:05.09 17:27/M
1063 CAROL DAHLQUIST 16164 70 F 5:70-99 54:05.86 17:27/M
1064 Chuck Spencer Indianapolis IN 17147 57 M 24:55-59 54:06.60 17:27/M
1065 Zachary Cullen 16369 13 M 23:11-14 54:06.64 17:27/M
1066 Tom Francescon 17448 59 M 25:55-59 54:07.40 17:27/M
1067 Carol Bennett 17449 62 F 19:60-64 54:08.22 17:28/M
1068 Kai Davis 17010 41 F 92:40-44 54:08.96 17:28/M
1069 Teresa Welch 17136 66 F 8:65-69 54:09.16 17:28/M
1070 Bill Welch 17137 64 M 14:60-64 54:10.23 17:28/M
1071 Brian Cullen 16364 46 M 30:45-49 54:10.59 17:28/M
1072 Kirshawndra Davis Indianapolis IN 16993 41 F 93:40-44 54:11.40 17:29/M
1073 Kim Fox Avon IN 17393 33 F 81:30-34 54:13.70 17:29/M
1074 Cheryl Russell 16592 44 F 94:40-44 54:14.75 17:30/M
1075 Brooke Nichols 16320 22 F 44:20-24 54:15.39 17:30/M
1076 Angie Nichols 16319 47 F 111:45-49 54:16.88 17:30/M
1077 Sue Hamilton 16317 54 F 80:50-54 54:29.01 17:35/M
1078 Adri Hamilton 16316 12 F 39:11-14 54:29.14 17:35/M
1079 Tracy Whetstone 17392 48 F 112:45-49 54:32.12 17:35/M
1080 Chad DAILEY 16593 45 M 31:45-49 54:34.53 17:36/M
1081 AMANDA DAILEY 16591 44 F 95:40-44 54:35.09 17:36/M
1082 Karen Smith 16226 68 F 9:65-69 54:35.89 17:36/M
1083 Julie Stoudt 17164 59 F 43:55-59 54:38.11 17:37/M
1084 Linda Zimmer 17067 65 F 10:65-69 54:39.75 17:38/M
1085 Jennifer Hanskat 17066 48 F 113:45-49 54:40.83 17:38/M
1086 Catherine Huey 16080 61 F 20:60-64 54:47.71 17:40/M
1087 Larry J Huey Huey 16081 63 M 15:60-64 54:48.15 17:41/M
1088 Calissa Centner 16516 20 F 45:20-24 54:50.43 17:41/M
1089 Tony Smith 17304 39 M 34:35-39 54:51.22 17:42/M
1090 Susan Centner 16517 56 F 44:55-59 54:51.39 17:42/M
1091 Johnny Hartsock 17301 27 M 28:25-29 54:53.11 17:42/M
1092 BRENDA EARL 17376 53 F 81:50-54 54:54.83 17:43/M
1093 CHERYL CHARLTON 17377 56 F 45:55-59 54:56.30 17:43/M
1094 Michele Pickard 16146 56 F 46:55-59 54:57.91 17:44/M
1095 Chris Sorrentino 16255 49 M 32:45-49 55:04.57 17:46/M
1096 Katlyn Rich 17037 27 F 78:25-29 55:08.65 17:47/M
1097 Stephanie Benziger 17038 21 F 46:20-24 55:09.46 17:47/M
1098 Melissa Sorrentino 16254 42 F 96:40-44 55:10.92 17:48/M
1099 Melodie Voils Morgantown IN 17076 50 F 82:50-54 55:12.15 17:48/M
1100 Diane Davern Nashville IN 17078 58 F 47:55-59 55:12.44 17:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Colt Fischvogt 16611 6 M 23: 0-10 55:16.81 17:50/M
1102 Melodie Voils 17077 33 F 82:30-34 55:17.27 17:50/M
1103 Myra Fischvogt 16608 60 F 21:60-64 55:17.49 17:50/M
1104 Bruce Fischvogt 16609 62 M 16:60-64 55:18.56 17:50/M
1105 Tracy Keithley 17159 39 F 120:35-39 55:20.42 17:51/M
1106 Derek Kroening 16004 28 M 29:25-29 55:21.89 17:51/M
1107 Isaiah Keithley 17158 14 M 24:11-14 55:24.18 17:52/M
1108 Sophia Damer 16802 13 F 40:11-14 55:38.59 17:57/M
1109 Sherri Smith 16863 54 F 83:50-54 55:38.70 17:57/M
1110 Isaac Damer 16801 14 M 25:11-14 55:39.30 17:57/M
1111 Autumn Fischvogt 16610 12 F 41:11-14 55:41.46 17:58/M
1112 Brent Damer 16799 43 M 39:40-44 55:42.90 17:58/M
1113 Caroline Damer 16803 9 F 16: 0-10 55:42.91 17:58/M
1114 Guadalupe Mejia 17162 38 F 121:35-39 55:43.79 17:58/M
1115 Gabriel Mejia 17161 37 M 35:35-39 55:43.82 17:58/M
1116 Dianna Mejia 17160 58 F 48:55-59 55:44.69 17:59/M
1117 Rita Hypes 17320 58 F 49:55-59 55:45.58 17:59/M
1118 Nanette Shoemaker 17318 58 F 50:55-59 55:45.59 17:59/M
1119 Lisa Hutton 17319 47 F 114:45-49 55:45.86 17:59/M
1120 Natalie Wolfe 17316 58 F 51:55-59 55:47.76 18:00/M
1121 Jaime Reber 16840 39 F 122:35-39 55:53.21 18:02/M
1122 Sarah Cacciotti 16259 41 F 97:40-44 55:57.53 18:03/M
1123 Pamela Harsh 17498 56 F 52:55-59 55:58.09 18:03/M
1124 JILLIAN AMONETTE 17497 35 F 123:35-39 55:58.63 18:03/M
1125 Cameron Bowers 16959 17 M 17:15-19 56:04.66 18:05/M
1126 Jennifer Mccleery 23075 42 F 98:40-44 56:07.39 18:06/M
1127 Sydney Dearth 16011 20 F 47:20-24 56:09.17 18:07/M
1128 Melody Syck 16035 44 F 99:40-44 56:09.36 18:07/M
1129 Joanna Dearth 16010 44 F 100:40-44 56:09.60 18:07/M
1130 Tammy Brockman Avon IN 17108 44 F 101:40-44 56:09.83 18:07/M
1131 Carson Mccleery 16804 37 M 36:35-39 56:11.98 18:07/M
1132 Shawn Stoll Terre Haute IN 16588 46 M 33:45-49 56:17.02 18:09/M
1133 Kathi Kortz Terre Haute IN 16589 56 F 53:55-59 56:17.49 18:09/M
1134 Timothy Holmes 17422 24 M 17:20-24 56:24.77 18:12/M
1135 Taylor Cochran Indianapolis IN 17133 24 F 48:20-24 56:25.61 18:12/M
1136 Justin Jones 16281 40 M 40:40-44 56:26.72 18:12/M
1137 Jennifer Jones 16280 33 F 83:30-34 56:27.21 18:13/M
1138 Angela French 16014 48 F 115:45-49 56:28.03 18:13/M
1139 Donald French 16015 60 M 17:60-64 56:32.38 18:14/M
1140 Grace Walke Indianapolis IN 17286 62 F 22:60-64 56:34.34 18:15/M
1141 Sandra Casselman 16720 47 F 116:45-49 56:35.09 18:15/M
1142 Kevin Casselman 16718 50 M 36:50-54 56:35.29 18:15/M
1143 Cheryl Koch 17285 53 F 84:50-54 56:35.48 18:15/M
1144 Nicole Rudisel 17479 33 F 84:30-34 56:53.06 18:21/M
1145 Brent Rudisel 17480 53 M 37:50-54 56:54.16 18:21/M
1146 Bob Burton 17401 54 M 38:50-54 56:55.28 18:22/M
1147 Jolynn Wann 16717 36 F 124:35-39 56:55.65 18:22/M
1148 Elizabeth Hiatt 16345 17 F 25:15-19 56:56.80 18:22/M
1149 Kenzie Casselman 16719 18 F 26:15-19 56:57.30 18:22/M
1150 Kara Chinn 17403 25 F 79:25-29 56:57.45 18:22/M
1151 Kris Hiatt 16346 44 F 102:40-44 56:57.52 18:22/M
1152 Deborah Chinn 17402 51 F 85:50-54 56:58.01 18:23/M
1153 Evelyn Burton 17400 53 F 86:50-54 57:00.79 18:23/M
1154 Gregory Brubaker 16624 47 M 34:45-49 57:01.98 18:24/M
1155 Teresa Waltman 16603 50 F 87:50-54 57:02.14 18:24/M
1156 Amy Gray 16604 51 F 88:50-54 57:02.42 18:24/M
1157 John Sullivan 16646 29 M 30:25-29 57:03.44 18:24/M
1158 Paul Brubaker 16630 7 M 24: 0-10 57:03.45 18:24/M
1159 Blythe Sullivan 16645 28 F 80:25-29 57:03.77 18:24/M
1160 Rhonda Chastain 16085 60 F 23:60-64 57:03.88 18:24/M
1161 Julie Kroening 16019 28 F 81:25-29 57:09.72 18:26/M
1162 Shane Kennedy 16260 46 M 35:45-49 57:13.02 18:27/M
1163 Robert Ace 17496 46 M 36:45-49 57:13.45 18:27/M
1164 Jennifer Aquila 17495 40 F 103:40-44 57:16.93 18:28/M
1165 Heiter Roy 16216 55 F 54:55-59 57:17.04 18:29/M
1166 Dana Ransford Avon IN 17494 49 F 117:45-49 57:17.39 18:29/M
1167 Anna Gustun 16233 24 F 49:20-24 57:17.41 18:29/M
1168 Rachel Roy 16217 24 F 50:20-24 57:18.33 18:29/M
1169 Samantha Roy 16214 23 F 51:20-24 57:19.53 18:29/M
1170 Drew Simmermeyer 16215 24 M 18:20-24 57:19.65 18:29/M
1171 Jessica Jerrils 16331 28 F 82:25-29 57:21.16 18:30/M
1172 Daleen Pardue 16344 32 F 85:30-34 57:21.37 18:30/M
1173 Deborah Hamer Williams 17053 53 F 89:50-54 57:31.88 18:33/M
1174 Dusty Simmons 16033 40 F 104:40-44 57:32.64 18:34/M
1175 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 16892 49 F 118:45-49 57:35.53 18:35/M
1176 Angie Brooking Mitchell IN 16886 50 F 90:50-54 57:37.59 18:35/M
1177 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 16847 24 F 52:20-24 57:40.25 18:36/M
1178 Wes Harouff 17057 50 M 39:50-54 57:40.33 18:36/M
1179 Jim Gregory 17059 56 M 26:55-59 57:41.59 18:36/M
1180 Audrey Kinser 16018 17 F 27:15-19 57:41.89 18:36/M
1181 Karen Archbold 16211 59 F 55:55-59 57:44.71 18:37/M
1182 Shawna Harouff 17058 50 F 91:50-54 57:45.72 18:38/M
1183 Gwenn Richard 16659 31 F 86:30-34 57:58.58 18:42/M
1184 Lindsay Jones 16612 33 F 87:30-34 58:00.98 18:43/M
1185 Angela Potter 17431 43 F 105:40-44 58:06.54 18:45/M
1186 Stephanie Martin 16484 40 F 106:40-44 58:19.17 18:49/M
1187 Amy Rogness 16204 44 F 107:40-44 58:19.28 18:49/M
1188 Kevin Shoop 16649 42 M 41:40-44 58:23.34 18:50/M
1189 Luann Modesitt 17004 32 F 88:30-34 58:23.39 18:50/M
1190 Kathy Modesitt 17003 63 F 24:60-64 58:23.47 18:50/M
1191 Leiann Hall 16848 38 F 125:35-39 58:26.65 18:51/M
1192 CARRIE MITCHELL 16203 40 F 108:40-44 58:29.34 18:52/M
1193 Michelle Wethington 16551 45 F 119:45-49 58:31.54 18:53/M
1194 Brooklyn Wethington 16552 8 F 17: 0-10 58:31.80 18:53/M
1195 Heather Hohenberger Lebanon IN 16826 42 F 109:40-44 58:36.51 18:54/M
1196 Betice McCullough 16001 45 F 120:45-49 58:38.12 18:55/M
1197 Unknown Partic. 23103 23103 M 25: 0-10 58:38.42 18:55/M
1198 Unknown Partic. 23104 23104 M 26: 0-10 58:38.42 18:55/M
1199 Tracey Walls 23101 49 F 121:45-49 58:38.48 18:55/M
1200 Unknown Partic. 23102 23102 M 27: 0-10 58:42.10 18:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 Larraine Wetherald 17109 65 F 11:65-69 58:42.90 18:56/M
1202 Kimberly Vest-Patton 16965 35 F 126:35-39 58:43.21 18:56/M
1203 Kristopher Spicer Greenfield IN 16964 45 M 37:45-49 58:47.28 18:58/M
1204 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 16963 66 F 12:65-69 58:49.03 18:58/M
1205 Lisa Mariscal 16696 16 F 28:15-19 58:49.42 18:58/M
1206 Pam Lemmons 16946 48 F 122:45-49 58:54.79 19:00/M
1207 Jackie Handlon 16783 56 F 56:55-59 58:54.86 19:00/M
1208 Nancy Higbee 17437 57 F 57:55-59 58:55.06 19:00/M
1209 Taylor Denny 17209 20 M 19:20-24 59:14.28 19:06/M
1210 THOMASINA DENNY 17210 43 F 110:40-44 59:15.56 19:07/M
1211 Aidan Mariscal 16695 10 M 28: 0-10 59:15.73 19:07/M
1212 L Jazmin Mariscal 16694 27 F 83:25-29 59:24.13 19:10/M
1213 TONJALEE ESHLEMAN Indianapolis IN 16690 49 F 123:45-49 59:32.91 19:12/M
1214 CARRIE LANG Indianapolis IN 16687 47 F 124:45-49 59:35.11 19:13/M
1215 BECKY NANCE Indianapolis IN 16692 35 F 127:35-39 59:36.03 19:14/M
1216 KATLAN GOMEZ 16691 18 F 29:15-19 59:36.15 19:14/M
1217 Erin Heflin Muncie IN 16758 34 F 89:30-34 1:00:01.14 19:22/M
1218 Mellissa fender Fender 16485 30 F 90:30-34 1:00:11.50 19:25/M
1219 Marilyn Brackney 16869 65 F 13:65-69 1:00:19.97 19:27/M
1220 Troy Bush 16342 45 M 38:45-49 1:00:20.31 19:28/M
1221 Amy Hodge 16341 35 F 128:35-39 1:00:20.40 19:28/M
1222 Anita Swaner-Templeton 17085 55 F 58:55-59 1:00:22.90 19:28/M
1223 Steve Templeton 17084 68 M 6:65-69 1:00:22.93 19:28/M
1224 Danny Smiley 16857 65 M 7:65-69 1:00:26.13 19:30/M
1225 Linda Janik 17088 60 F 25:60-64 1:00:26.88 19:30/M
1226 Mark Green 17086 42 M 42:40-44 1:00:27.43 19:30/M
1227 Stacey Green 17087 42 F 111:40-44 1:00:27.49 19:30/M
1228 Mary Smith 17288 68 F 14:65-69 1:01:07.34 19:43/M
1229 carol frohlich 17289 78 F 6:70-99 1:01:10.42 19:44/M
1230 Saleem Nasser 17081 63 M 18:60-64 1:01:12.12 19:45/M
1231 E. Ruth Nasser 17082 52 F 92:50-54 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
1232 Rachel Fisher 17083 24 F 53:20-24 1:01:12.31 19:45/M
1233 Toni Elzy 16077 50 F 93:50-54 1:01:29.18 19:50/M
1234 D’Onna Robinson 16051 24 F 54:20-24 1:01:37.69 19:53/M
1235 Spencer Ottney 16134 7 M 29: 0-10 1:01:38.56 19:53/M
1236 Hailie Daeger 16132 16 F 30:15-19 1:01:38.92 19:53/M
1237 Teresa Newkirk 16105 69 F 15:65-69 1:01:39.90 19:53/M
1238 Alyssa Enders 16197 27 F 84:25-29 1:01:41.79 19:54/M
1239 Cindy Sperback 16195 52 F 94:50-54 1:01:44.10 19:55/M
1240 Teagan Graham 17471 25 F 85:25-29 1:01:45.02 19:55/M
1241 Khavoir Graham 17472 27 M 31:25-29 1:01:45.78 19:55/M
1242 Shelley Triplett 17366 35 F 129:35-39 1:01:51.37 19:57/M
1243 Ashley Dyar 17364 33 F 91:30-34 1:01:51.90 19:57/M
1244 Terry Wetherald 17110 80 M 5:70-99 1:01:54.91 19:58/M
1245 Thomas Rowley 16128 52 M 40:50-54 1:02:04.83 20:01/M
1246 Roberta Ottney 16131 40 F 112:40-44 1:02:07.26 20:02/M
1247 Samuel Rowley 16133 6 M 30: 0-10 1:02:09.98 20:03/M
1248 Tracy Rowley 16127 50 F 95:50-54 1:02:10.61 20:03/M
1249 Amanda DeWester 16648 39 F 130:35-39 1:02:54.95 20:17/M
1250 Tucker Beaman 16005 6 M 31: 0-10 1:03:09.36 20:22/M
1251 Beverly Wyatt 16041 49 F 125:45-49 1:03:10.91 20:23/M
1252 Kelly Mitchell 17176 35 F 131:35-39 1:03:18.35 20:25/M
1253 John Mitchell 17177 38 M 37:35-39 1:03:22.37 20:26/M
1254 Cyndi Blauvelt 16704 57 F 59:55-59 1:03:26.30 20:28/M
1255 Angela Walker Bloomington IN 16141 50 F 96:50-54 1:04:07.88 20:41/M
1256 Tatyana Taake Mooresville IN 16143 26 F 86:25-29 1:04:10.94 20:42/M
1257 Lena Taake 16142 26 F 87:25-29 1:04:12.86 20:43/M
1258 Kelly Chambers 16749 50 F 97:50-54 1:06:00.72 21:17/M
1259 Char Burkett-Sims 17117 66 F 16:65-69 1:06:04.60 21:19/M
1260 Tanya Hobbs 17419 44 F 113:40-44 1:06:05.26 21:19/M
1261 Mona Yellin 16381 60 F 26:60-64 1:08:29.85 22:05/M
1262 Arlana Wood 16382 60 F 27:60-64 1:08:30.12 22:06/M
1263 Carrie Bennett 16443 37 F 132:35-39 1:11:34.95 23:05/M
1264 Kristin Benson 16445 30 F 92:30-34 1:11:34.99 23:05/M
1265 Laura Casey 16446 41 F 114:40-44 1:11:35.72 23:05/M
1266 michelle benson 16444 30 F 93:30-34 1:11:35.91 23:05/M
1267 Scout Bogan Avon IN 16145 17 M 18:15-19 1:39:16.07 32:01/M
1268 William Sims Jr 16144 18 M 19:15-19 1:39:16.54 32:01/M
1269 Jamie MacDougall 17048 43 F 115:40-44 1:45:23.85 34:00/M
1270 Heather Givans 17049 44 F 116:40-44 1:45:27.69 34:01/M