Trick or Trot 5k Age Group Results





2018 Trick or Trot 5k


Age Group Results


October 27, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Diekema Lebanon IN 2810 31 4 24:31.47 7:55/M
2 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 2791 38 7 24:57.47 8:03/M
3 Amanda Holland McCordsville IN 2768 33 8 25:21.42 8:11/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Fox Lebanon IN 2787 17 31:07.09 10:02/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Penny Lamerson Lebanon IN 2807 13 22 35:09.51 11:20/M
2 Ellie Isenhower 2819 9 27 40:59.20 13:13/M
3 Maggie Lamerson Lebanon IN 2806 14 28 41:09.61 13:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Fisher Lebanon IN 2786 24 11 27:32.21 8:53/M
2 Ashley Francis Whitestown IN 2802 24 18 32:42.18 10:33/M
3 Stephanie Stevens Indianapolis IN 2774 24 36 52:55.00 17:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Britleigh Berry Colfax IN 2769 26 32 43:12.98 13:56/M
2 Hannah McCarter Greenwood IN 2808 25 33 45:15.05 14:36/M
3 Lindsay Gale Lebanon IN 2772 29 35 52:50.70 17:03/M
4 Amber Borcherding Darlington IN 2796 28 46 59:08.47 19:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alisha Borcherding Darlington IN 2792 34 48 59:19.73 19:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Lamerson Lebanon IN 2805 39 16 30:20.13 9:47/M
2 Laura Landis Lafayette IN 2783 35 37 54:38.53 17:37/M
3 Kathryn Fryer Lebanon IN 2780 36 38 54:39.10 17:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Sterle Sheridan IN 2799 40 13 28:46.87 9:17/M
2 Emily Isenhower 2820 41 29 41:17.76 13:19/M
3 Denise Demaree Lebanon IN 2816 41 39 56:09.16 18:07/M
4 Debbie Bowman Kirklin IN 2790 41 41 56:51.04 18:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Saulmon Karen Lebanon IN 2788 49 26 39:09.65 12:38/M
2 Amy Hensley 2773 45 34 52:50.12 17:03/M
3 Malinda Belcher Lebanon IN 2771 48 44 56:59.13 18:23/M
4 Jacqueline Covington Kirklin IN 2784 48 45 56:59.50 18:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Francis West Lafayette IN 2800 51 20 32:42.31 10:33/M
2 Lisa Mcintyre Darlington IN 2777 50 24 35:33.05 11:28/M
3 Lori Rapp Colfax IN 2770 50 31 43:12.68 13:56/M
4 Lisa Pearson Lebanon IN 2779 53 42 56:51.49 18:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Pittman Darlington IN 2778 56 23 35:31.18 11:27/M
2 Delores Kidd Lebanon IN 2798 58 40 56:09.22 18:07/M
3 Margaret Beesley Thorntown IN 2789 57 43 56:52.01 18:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharlet Hinson Lebanon IN 2811 62 30 43:11.69 13:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 2818 47 1 19:48.62 6:23/M
2 Nick Parr 2817 37 2 21:14.72 6:51/M
3 Jackson Williams Thorntown IN 2814 18 3 22:06.10 7:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Hubertz Whitestown IN 2803 24 21 32:42.33 10:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Winkles Brownsburg IN 2775 29 12 28:15.33 9:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Biehl Lebanon IN 2809 33 9 26:34.20 8:34/M
2 Adam Porter Lebanon IN 2781 34 10 27:23.70 8:50/M
3 Nicholas Brenneke Darlington IN 2793 33 49 59:21.83 19:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd DeLaCroix Frankfort IN 2782 37 15 29:32.84 9:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Williams Thorntown IN 2813 43 5 24:46.26 7:59/M
2 Jeremy Lamerson Lebanon IN 2804 40 6 24:56.11 8:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wood Lebanon IN 2785 49 14 29:27.66 9:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Mcintyre Darlington IN 2776 53 25 35:33.90 11:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Francis West Lafayette IN 2801 55 19 32:42.22 10:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Stolle Darlington IN 2795 65 47 59:09.29 19:05/M