Trick or Trot 5k Overall Results





2018 Trick or Trot 5k


Overall Finish List


October 27, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 2818 47 M 1:Open 19:48.62 6:23/M
2 Nick Parr 2817 37 M 2:Open 21:14.72 6:51/M
3 Jackson Williams Thorntown IN 2814 18 M 3:Open 22:06.10 7:08/M
4 Jessica Diekema Lebanon IN 2810 31 F 1:Open 24:31.47 7:55/M
5 Joshua Williams Thorntown IN 2813 43 M 1:40-44 24:46.26 7:59/M
6 Jeremy Lamerson Lebanon IN 2804 40 M 2:40-44 24:56.11 8:03/M
7 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 2791 38 F 2:Open 24:57.47 8:03/M
8 Amanda Holland McCordsville IN 2768 33 F 3:Open 25:21.42 8:11/M
9 Kurt Biehl Lebanon IN 2809 33 M 1:30-34 26:34.20 8:34/M
10 Adam Porter Lebanon IN 2781 34 M 2:30-34 27:23.70 8:50/M
11 Ashleigh Fisher Lebanon IN 2786 24 F 1:20-24 27:32.21 8:53/M
12 Joshua Winkles Brownsburg IN 2775 29 M 1:25-29 28:15.33 9:07/M
13 Christine Sterle Sheridan IN 2799 40 F 1:40-44 28:46.87 9:17/M
14 Andrew Wood Lebanon IN 2785 49 M 1:45-49 29:27.66 9:30/M
15 Todd DeLaCroix Frankfort IN 2782 37 M 1:35-39 29:32.84 9:32/M
16 Melissa Lamerson Lebanon IN 2805 39 F 1:35-39 30:20.13 9:47/M
17 Melinda Fox Lebanon IN 2787 F 1: 0- 0 31:07.09 10:02/M
18 Ashley Francis Whitestown IN 2802 24 F 2:20-24 32:42.18 10:33/M
19 Mike Francis West Lafayette IN 2801 55 M 1:55-59 32:42.22 10:33/M
20 Brenda Francis West Lafayette IN 2800 51 F 1:50-54 32:42.31 10:33/M
21 Andrew Hubertz Whitestown IN 2803 24 M 1:20-24 32:42.33 10:33/M
22 Penny Lamerson Lebanon IN 2807 13 F 1: 1-14 35:09.51 11:20/M
23 Kim Pittman Darlington IN 2778 56 F 1:55-59 35:31.18 11:27/M
24 Lisa Mcintyre Darlington IN 2777 50 F 2:50-54 35:33.05 11:28/M
25 Jeff Mcintyre Darlington IN 2776 53 M 1:50-54 35:33.90 11:28/M
26 Saulmon Karen Lebanon IN 2788 49 F 1:45-49 39:09.65 12:38/M
27 Ellie Isenhower 2819 9 F 2: 1-14 40:59.20 13:13/M
28 Maggie Lamerson Lebanon IN 2806 14 F 3: 1-14 41:09.61 13:16/M
29 Emily Isenhower 2820 41 F 2:40-44 41:17.76 13:19/M
30 Sharlet Hinson Lebanon IN 2811 62 F 1:60-64 43:11.69 13:56/M
31 Lori Rapp Colfax IN 2770 50 F 3:50-54 43:12.68 13:56/M
32 Britleigh Berry Colfax IN 2769 26 F 1:25-29 43:12.98 13:56/M
33 Hannah McCarter Greenwood IN 2808 25 F 2:25-29 45:15.05 14:36/M
34 Amy Hensley 2773 45 F 2:45-49 52:50.12 17:03/M
35 Lindsay Gale Lebanon IN 2772 29 F 3:25-29 52:50.70 17:03/M
36 Stephanie Stevens Indianapolis IN 2774 24 F 3:20-24 52:55.00 17:04/M
37 Laura Landis Lafayette IN 2783 35 F 2:35-39 54:38.53 17:37/M
38 Kathryn Fryer Lebanon IN 2780 36 F 3:35-39 54:39.10 17:38/M
39 Denise Demaree Lebanon IN 2816 41 F 3:40-44 56:09.16 18:07/M
40 Delores Kidd Lebanon IN 2798 58 F 2:55-59 56:09.22 18:07/M
41 Debbie Bowman Kirklin IN 2790 41 F 4:40-44 56:51.04 18:20/M
42 Lisa Pearson Lebanon IN 2779 53 F 4:50-54 56:51.49 18:20/M
43 Margaret Beesley Thorntown IN 2789 57 F 3:55-59 56:52.01 18:21/M
44 Malinda Belcher Lebanon IN 2771 48 F 3:45-49 56:59.13 18:23/M
45 Jacqueline Covington Kirklin IN 2784 48 F 4:45-49 56:59.50 18:23/M
46 Amber Borcherding Darlington IN 2796 28 F 4:25-29 59:08.47 19:05/M
47 John Stolle Darlington IN 2795 65 M 1:65-69 59:09.29 19:05/M
48 Alisha Borcherding Darlington IN 2792 34 F 1:30-34 59:19.73 19:08/M
49 Nicholas Brenneke Darlington IN 2793 33 M 3:30-34 59:21.83 19:09/M