RoadRunner Rally in the Valley

2019 Road Runner Rally in the Valley 5k

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Griffin Schram 3162 18 M 1:15-19 22:18.21 7:12/M
2 Josh Thombleson Martinsville IN 1842 19 M 2:15-19 23:27.37 7:34/M
3 Joe Moriarity Martinsville IN 1763 25 M 1:20-29 23:35.70 7:36/M
4 Kyle Moore 3212 27 M 2:20-29 23:58.87 7:44/M
5 Rachael Moore 3214 27 F 1:20-29 23:59.14 7:44/M
6 Marc Bennett Gosport IN 2577 34 M 1:30-39 24:02.18 7:45/M
7 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 1299 57 M 1:50-99 24:48.88 8:00/M
8 Jake Bales Martinsville IN 1301 25 M 3:20-29 25:18.50 8:10/M
9 Jonathan Collier 3449 19 M 3:15-19 25:30.11 8:14/M
10 Brian Shockney Martinsville IN 395 54 M 2:50-99 26:07.13 8:25/M
11 Julie Minton Martinsville IN 1873 46 F 1:40-49 26:10.41 8:26/M
12 Tyler Gentry 2703 13 M 1: 0-14 26:12.93 8:27/M
13 David Sosbe Jr 2709 25 M 4:20-29 27:09.49 8:45/M
14 Dallas Collins Martinsville IN 402 46 M 1:40-49 27:37.80 8:55/M
15 Justine Jack Martinsville IN 1887 27 F 2:20-29 27:43.40 8:56/M
16 Bill Kent Martinsville IN 394 65 M 3:50-99 29:34.25 9:32/M
17 Ronald McKim Paragon IN 2647 25 M 5:20-29 30:42.98 9:54/M
18 Braeden Myer 3456 9 M 2: 0-14 30:55.01 9:58/M
19 Patrick Conder 3239 65 M 4:50-99 31:15.27 10:05/M
20 Bill Moore 2701 57 M 5:50-99 31:15.46 10:05/M
21 Abigail Davis 3434 17 F 1:15-19 31:28.74 10:09/M
22 Amy Bennett Gosport IN 200 32 F 1:30-39 32:08.73 10:22/M
23 Austin Rawlins 2707 11 M 3: 0-14 33:09.52 10:42/M
24 Melody Gentry 2702 37 F 2:30-39 33:28.07 10:48/M
25 Joe Bales Martinsville IN 1734 31 M 2:30-39 34:21.64 11:05/M
26 Dianna Boyer Martinsville IN 1265 59 F 1:50-99 34:35.00 11:09/M
27 Jacob Schiefer 3601 24 M 6:20-29 34:58.48 11:17/M
28 Kory Roch 3611 26 M 7:20-29 35:01.26 11:18/M
29 Melissa Ice Martinsville IN 2618 50 F 2:50-99 35:15.97 11:22/M
30 Kimberly Craig Martinsville IN 2552 55 F 3:50-99 35:16.77 11:23/M
31 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 399 61 F 4:50-99 35:38.65 11:30/M
32 Murielle Bathory 2655 25 F 3:20-29 36:49.02 11:53/M
33 Kara Miner Mooresville IN 1968 53 F 5:50-99 36:51.11 11:53/M
34 Tara Moorer 2669 13 F 1: 0-14 37:03.06 11:57/M
35 Sharon Bathory 2654 54 F 6:50-99 37:33.38 12:07/M
36 Janice McMannis Mooresville IN 1320 63 F 7:50-99 37:36.33 12:08/M
37 Brenda Arthur 2671 54 F 8:50-99 37:37.79 12:08/M
38 Amy Goode 2667 50 F 9:50-99 37:38.48 12:08/M
39 Alice Moorer 2668 32 F 3:30-39 38:09.79 12:18/M
40 Josiah Stern 2658 8 M 4: 0-14 38:27.70 12:24/M
41 Julie Keister 3243 57 F 10:50-99 38:35.23 12:27/M
42 Gary Vandelaarschot 3163 56 M 6:50-99 39:13.77 12:39/M
43 Adam Rawlins 2706 45 M 2:40-49 39:18.39 12:41/M
44 Casey Johnson 2692 28 F 4:20-29 39:33.05 12:45/M
45 Tim Cole 2691 52 M 7:50-99 39:34.77 12:46/M
46 Shelby Jackson 3602 23 F 5:20-29 39:42.25 12:48/M
47 Richard Irvin Martinsville IN 2646 54 M 8:50-99 40:18.92 13:00/M
48 Tayler Maxwell Martinsville IN 2651 30 F 4:30-39 40:28.22 13:03/M
49 Charles Maxwell Martinsville IN 400 31 M 3:30-39 41:29.95 13:23/M
50 Becky Bowyer Martinsville IN 379 47 F 2:40-49 42:30.60 13:43/M
51 David Bowyer Martinsville IN 976 56 M 9:50-99 42:30.61 13:43/M
52 Ricardo Vasquez 3585 32 M 4:30-39 43:31.51 14:02/M
53 Whitney Johnson Martinsville IN 2653 22 F 6:20-29 43:56.88 14:10/M
54 Ricardo Ramirez 2954 38 M 5:30-39 44:45.58 14:26/M
55 Pam Rouille 2949 38 F 5:30-39 44:47.16 14:27/M
56 Beth Hunter Martinsville IN 387 54 F 11:50-99 45:51.06 14:47/M
57 Jeanne Clark 2695 53 F 12:50-99 46:29.75 15:00/M
58 Lisa Hoover 3455 54 F 13:50-99 46:33.58 15:01/M
59 Dani Clark 2697 12 F 2: 0-14 46:35.49 15:02/M
60 Alex Clark 2696 14 M 5: 0-14 46:37.11 15:02/M
61 Emmily Johnson Martinsville IN 1267 21 F 7:20-29 46:51.11 15:07/M
62 Bailie White Martinsville IN 378 20 F 8:20-29 46:52.13 15:07/M
63 Allison McKim Paragon IN 197 28 F 9:20-29 46:58.28 15:09/M
64 Erika Bales Martinsville IN 1298 27 F 10:20-29 46:58.62 15:09/M
65 Virginia Walker 2673 54 F 14:50-99 48:24.62 15:37/M
66 Judy Ray 3244 51 F 15:50-99 48:26.51 15:37/M
67 Kim Minor 2672 56 F 16:50-99 48:26.90 15:37/M
68 Karen Luther Morgantown IN 1985 63 F 17:50-99 48:39.71 15:42/M
69 Kathy Haggard 2670 67 F 18:50-99 48:54.11 15:46/M
70 Rebekah Farr Martinsville IN 2642 20 F 11:20-29 50:20.04 16:14/M
71 Lisa Vandelaarschot 3171 57 F 19:50-99 50:20.29 16:14/M
72 Lydia Farr Martinsville IN 2570 23 F 12:20-29 50:20.54 16:14/M
73 Nora Collins Martinsville IN 2638 11 F 3: 0-14 50:35.32 16:19/M
74 Megan Shaw 2693 24 F 13:20-29 51:13.27 16:31/M
75 Amy Taubitz 2694 28 F 14:20-29 51:16.00 16:32/M
76 Shelby Ballard 2713 19 F 2:15-19 51:34.76 16:38/M
77 Phillip Michael 2714 30 M 6:30-39 51:36.16 16:39/M
78 Deb Kent Martinsville IN 987 62 F 20:50-99 51:36.54 16:39/M
79 Casey Shoemaker 3209 36 F 6:30-39 51:38.00 16:39/M
80 Holden Paulus 3217 33 M 7:30-39 51:39.01 16:40/M
81 Rick Bailey 3232 21 M 8:20-29 51:39.23 16:40/M
82 Robbie Gentry 2704 16 M 4:15-19 51:39.47 16:40/M
83 Kobe Smith 3229 10 M 6: 0-14 51:47.06 16:42/M
84 Madison Holman 3204 11 F 4: 0-14 51:48.80 16:43/M
85 Carly Bunch 3161 17 F 3:15-19 51:52.80 16:44/M
86 Pat Bunch 3151 47 F 3:40-49 51:53.96 16:44/M
87 Samantha Barber 2665 34 F 7:30-39 51:58.02 16:46/M
88 Michelle Monroe 2712 42 F 4:40-49 52:06.01 16:48/M
89 Cierra Lancaster 3233 18 F 4:15-19 52:13.76 16:51/M
90 Tracy Wilcher 2690 22 F 15:20-29 52:27.02 16:55/M
91 Mikie Roe 2686 46 M 3:40-49 52:30.88 16:56/M
92 Melissa Phillips 2682 42 F 5:40-49 52:36.86 16:58/M
93 Lisa Arnold 2675 52 F 21:50-99 52:44.44 17:01/M
94 Bonnie Arnold 2674 60 F 22:50-99 52:45.05 17:01/M
95 Casey Ferguson 2680 28 F 16:20-29 52:46.67 17:01/M
96 Pam Rodenbeck 2685 71 F 23:50-99 52:49.63 17:02/M
97 Sher Ward-Smith 2689 61 F 24:50-99 52:54.27 17:04/M
98 Jeanne Roberts 2684 64 F 25:50-99 52:54.61 17:04/M
99 Jodi Brown 2676 45 F 6:40-49 52:54.99 17:04/M
100 Ryan Taylor 2688 29 M 9:20-29 52:57.53 17:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jenny Amberger 2727 54 F 26:50-99 52:58.71 17:05/M
102 Kris Gill 2681 48 F 7:40-49 53:03.81 17:07/M
103 Richard Amberger 2728 54 M 10:50-99 53:03.86 17:07/M
104 Sue Smith 2687 63 F 27:50-99 53:04.44 17:07/M
105 Gloria Costa 2679 62 F 28:50-99 53:04.70 17:07/M
106 David Sosbe 2710 47 M 4:40-49 53:07.67 17:08/M
107 Sue Ann Sosbe 2711 45 F 8:40-49 53:09.31 17:09/M
108 Marcus Carter 2705 35 M 8:30-39 53:09.40 17:09/M
109 Debra Lively 2708 61 F 29:50-99 53:09.91 17:09/M
110 Chris Costa 2678 65 M 11:50-99 53:28.93 17:15/M
111 Kegan West 2718 29 F 17:20-29 53:34.20 17:17/M
112 Amber West 2717 25 F 18:20-29 53:34.45 17:17/M
113 William Deaton 3208 33 M 9:30-39 53:45.44 17:20/M
114 McKenzie Holman 3205 10 F 5: 0-14 53:46.61 17:21/M
115 Erica Lundberg 3175 29 F 19:20-29 53:53.75 17:23/M
116 Ryan Lundberg 3180 29 M 10:20-29 53:55.03 17:24/M
117 Tisha Townsend 3228 40 F 9:40-49 54:02.70 17:26/M
118 Danielle Holman 3200 30 F 8:30-39 54:02.74 17:26/M
119 Addy Bailey 2716 2 F 6: 0-14 54:03.05 17:26/M
120 Jessica Bailey 3234 37 F 9:30-39 54:03.83 17:26/M
121 Scott Morgan 3235 57 M 12:50-99 54:04.28 17:26/M
122 Margie Smith 3227 42 F 10:40-49 54:04.76 17:26/M
123 Daniel Bailey 2715 34 M 10:30-39 54:04.95 17:26/M
124 Julie VanWinkle 2661 45 F 11:40-49 54:08.97 17:28/M
125 Jeff VanWinkle 2660 53 M 13:50-99 54:10.86 17:28/M
126 Yvonne Dunno 2729 63 F 30:50-99 54:14.72 17:30/M
127 Eli Bunch 3155 19 M 5:15-19 54:18.16 17:31/M
128 Julie Bunch 2991 48 F 12:40-49 54:20.18 17:32/M
129 Brooke Record 2659 39 F 10:30-39 54:34.28 17:36/M
130 Shalena Meade 2722 0 F 7: 0-14 54:40.70 17:38/M
131 Paul Weber Martinsville IN 2640 51 M 14:50-99 55:03.33 17:45/M
132 Kaitlyn Weber Indianapolis IN 1952 24 F 20:20-29 55:20.18 17:51/M
133 Deedra Thombleson Martinsville IN 998 51 F 31:50-99 55:52.10 18:01/M
134 Katie Thombleson Martinsville IN 2527 16 F 5:15-19 55:52.83 18:01/M
135 Audrey Collier Martinsville IN 373 47 F 13:40-49 55:53.42 18:02/M
136 Mary Fox Martinsville IN 2598 67 F 32:50-99 56:46.19 18:19/M
137 Dianne Delapp Martinsville IN 1266 75 F 33:50-99 56:49.10 18:20/M
138 Katie Glick Columbus IN 2551 32 F 11:30-39 56:49.13 18:20/M
139 Sarah Cleveland Martinsville IN 2649 28 F 21:20-29 56:54.44 18:21/M
140 Monica Thompson 3226 39 F 12:30-39 57:08.84 18:26/M
141 Melody Zempel 2666 36 F 13:30-39 57:39.59 18:36/M
142 Brooklyn Popplewell 2657 13 F 8: 0-14 57:50.49 18:39/M
143 Chris Stevens 2721 41 M 5:40-49 58:15.50 18:47/M
144 Ashley Galbraith 2719 36 F 14:30-39 58:16.62 18:48/M
145 David Stokes 3193 48 M 6:40-49 58:16.87 18:48/M
146 Stephanie Bennett 3194 39 F 15:30-39 58:16.92 18:48/M
147 Steven Miller 3188 31 F 16:30-39 1:00:04.03 19:23/M
148 Steve Sonnega 3245 60 M 15:50-99 1:00:46.13 19:36/M
149 Amanda Miller 3191 30 F 17:30-39 1:02:05.23 20:02/M
150 Gibson Miller 3182 7 M 7: 0-14 1:02:09.09 20:03/M

Select Your Race.