2018 Speedway Zombie Fun Run Overall Results

Thanks for your Support!





2018 Speedway Zombie Fun Run


Overall Finish List


October 26, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Trenton Dyer Indianapolis IN 49 13 M 1:Open 24:32.84 7:55/M
2 Andrew McNally 96 28 M 1:20-29 24:55.34 8:02/M
3 Wyatt Ridge Indianapolis IN 115 12 M 1: 1-19 25:09.27 8:07/M
4 RJ Shock 134 14 M 2: 1-19 25:18.74 8:10/M
5 Aaron Riley Indianapolis IN 118 37 M 1:30-39 25:19.32 8:10/M
6 Brandon Valderaz 144 26 M 2:20-29 25:21.70 8:11/M
7 Devin Isaac 167 15 M 3: 1-19 27:41.71 8:56/M
8 Leo Kurylo Indianapolis IN 86 48 M 1:40-49 28:01.96 9:02/M
9 Finan Doyle 40 11 M 4: 1-19 28:29.67 9:11/M
10 Owen Doyle Indianapolis IN 41 8 M 5: 1-19 28:32.30 9:12/M
11 Declan Doyle 39 45 M 2:40-49 28:32.76 9:12/M
12 Hannah Brophy 17 26 F 1:Open 28:42.94 9:15/M
13 Nicole Svorinic Indianapolis IN 139 28 F 1:20-29 28:59.37 9:21/M
14 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 59 48 M 3:40-49 29:46.12 9:36/M
15 Drew Buathier Avon IN 18 37 M 2:30-39 30:04.27 9:42/M
16 Tabby Brooks Indianapolis IN 16 15 F 1: 1-19 31:03.01 10:01/M
17 Judith Medina Indianapolis IN 99 22 F 2:20-29 32:53.07 10:36/M
18 Cristobal Patino Indianapolis IN 106 25 M 3:20-29 32:53.34 10:36/M
19 Blake Rodier Fishers IN 119 32 M 3:30-39 33:03.51 10:40/M
20 Ryan Vevang 148 29 M 4:20-29 33:25.96 10:47/M
21 Wiktoria Kasprzyk 76 24 F 3:20-29 33:25.97 10:47/M
22 Nick Woloshin Indianapolis IN 161 17 M 6: 1-19 33:48.44 10:54/M
23 Mallary Kassel Indianapolis IN 78 22 F 4:20-29 34:19.05 11:04/M
24 Alisha Kassel Jeffersonville IN 77 25 F 5:20-29 34:21.73 11:05/M
25 Uriel Vazquez Indianapolis IN 145 23 M 5:20-29 34:58.36 11:17/M
26 Unknown Partic. 173 173 M 1: 0- 0 34:59.29 11:17/M
27 Todd Foster Indianapolis IN 58 38 M 4:30-39 35:04.95 11:19/M
28 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 68 42 M 4:40-49 35:45.19 11:32/M
29 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 38 41 F 1:40-49 35:47.07 11:33/M
30 Jaret Charvat Clayton IN 26 31 M 5:30-39 35:52.43 11:34/M
31 Alexandria Bergman Clayton IN 8 30 F 1:30-39 35:53.28 11:35/M
32 Savannah Shock 133 16 F 2: 1-19 36:05.95 11:38/M
33 Susie Shock San Pierre IN 130 46 F 2:40-49 36:13.18 11:41/M
34 Kyle Fluck Huntington IN 56 30 M 6:30-39 36:33.34 11:47/M
35 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 80 46 M 5:40-49 36:45.51 11:51/M
36 Katie Tupper Indianapolis IN 140 50 F 1:50-59 36:50.07 11:53/M
37 Benjamin Elliott Indianapolis IN 53 20 M 6:20-29 36:56.57 11:55/M
38 Nancy Rice Wakarusa IN 114 21 F 6:20-29 37:02.10 11:57/M
39 Jerris Cross Indianapolis IN 36 40 F 3:40-49 37:03.94 11:57/M
40 Richard Feeley Speedway IN 55 57 M 1:50-59 37:07.55 11:58/M
41 Lincoln Ridge Indianapolis IN 116 47 M 6:40-49 37:12.83 12:00/M
42 Tyler Ashby Noblesville IN 3 14 M 7: 1-19 37:15.28 12:01/M
43 Losa Ashby Noblesville IN 2 40 F 4:40-49 37:16.41 12:01/M
44 Kristen Jessop Fishers IN 73 47 F 5:40-49 37:18.08 12:02/M
45 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 90 39 M 7:30-39 37:35.07 12:07/M
46 Laura Martinez 92 29 F 7:20-29 37:36.08 12:08/M
47 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 157 61 F 1:60-99 37:37.63 12:08/M
48 Amy Koliba Plainfield IN 85 34 F 2:30-39 38:53.55 12:33/M
49 Mary East Plainfield IN 50 57 F 2:50-59 38:53.56 12:33/M
50 Heather Wade Avon IN 150 35 F 3:30-39 38:53.74 12:33/M
51 Cassie Cash Crawfordsville IN 20 34 F 4:30-39 38:54.57 12:33/M
52 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 33 53 F 3:50-59 38:55.70 12:33/M
53 Jacob Mead McCordsville IN 98 15 M 8: 1-19 39:10.59 12:38/M
54 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 34 55 F 4:50-59 39:19.28 12:41/M
55 Tiffany Bates Danville IN 7 40 F 6:40-49 39:20.00 12:41/M
56 Ryan Mort Speedway IN 102 8 M 9: 1-19 39:27.27 12:44/M
57 Gabby Harper 65 13 F 3: 1-19 39:28.13 12:44/M
58 Billy MacLeod 91 13 M 10: 1-19 39:30.58 12:45/M
59 Jessica Purvis Indianapolis IN 110 32 F 5:30-39 40:00.25 12:54/M
60 Gary Huffman Indianapolis IN 72 34 M 8:30-39 40:12.74 12:58/M
61 Casey Gibson Indianapolis IN 60 34 F 6:30-39 40:12.83 12:58/M
62 Tracey Carr 164 51 F 5:50-59 40:49.12 13:10/M
63 Julie Vanlandingham 165 55 F 6:50-59 40:51.12 13:11/M
64 Chris Cash Crawfordsville IN 21 29 M 7:20-29 40:52.57 13:11/M
65 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 4 44 F 7:40-49 40:54.95 13:12/M
66 Rosie Ramirez Thorntown IN 111 46 F 8:40-49 41:00.51 13:14/M
67 Emily McNally 97 26 F 8:20-29 41:12.68 13:17/M
68 Crystal Riley Indianapolis IN 117 34 F 7:30-39 41:15.43 13:18/M
69 Virginie Adams Indianapolis IN 1 28 F 9:20-29 41:26.82 13:22/M
70 Douglas Romano-Ziebarth Indianapolis IN 121 27 M 8:20-29 42:21.41 13:40/M
71 Douglas Ziebarth Indianapolis IN 163 27 M 9:20-29 42:21.46 13:40/M
72 Timothy Veljanoski Brownsburg IN 146 30 M 9:30-39 43:10.50 13:55/M
73 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 19 56 F 7:50-59 43:13.58 13:56/M
74 Suzanne Veljanoski Brownsburg IN 147 31 F 8:30-39 43:14.98 13:57/M
75 Andi Corya Indianapolis IN 35 28 F 10:20-29 43:52.62 14:09/M
76 Jeremy Klausing Indianapolis IN 84 32 M 10:30-39 43:53.65 14:09/M
77 Kelsey Stephens Indianapolis IN 136 28 F 11:20-29 43:53.91 14:09/M
78 Melissa Murray 103 0 F 1: 0- 0 44:15.48 14:16/M
79 Unknown Partic. 171 171 M 2: 0- 0 44:15.88 14:16/M
80 Unknown Partic. 170 170 M 3: 0- 0 44:17.04 14:17/M
81 Janelle McNally Greenwood IN 94 60 F 2:60-99 45:26.03 14:39/M
82 Michael Stevens Indianapolis IN 137 30 M 11:30-39 45:52.86 14:48/M
83 Annabelle Sering Brownsburg IN 129 10 F 4: 1-19 46:43.56 15:04/M
84 Brian Rowe Indianapolis IN 123 46 M 7:40-49 47:00.12 15:10/M
85 Jenn Rowe Indianapolis IN 122 41 F 9:40-49 47:01.00 15:10/M
86 Timothy Childress Indianapolis IN 28 51 M 2:50-59 47:01.94 15:10/M
87 Kaitlin Lawrence Williamsport IN 87 24 F 12:20-29 47:12.24 15:14/M
88 Amanda Pryor Indianapolis IN 109 37 F 9:30-39 47:12.26 15:14/M
89 Aaron Witt Williamsport IN 159 28 M 10:20-29 47:13.60 15:14/M
90 Bob Einstein Indianapolis IN 52 56 M 3:50-59 47:14.84 15:14/M
91 Nathan Dunn Crawfordsville IN 48 28 M 11:20-29 47:16.04 15:15/M
92 Kimberly Einstein Indianapolis IN 51 46 F 10:40-49 47:19.52 15:16/M
93 Kyle Schwingendorf Fishers IN 127 42 M 8:40-49 47:49.66 15:25/M
94 Ryan Keller Indianapolis IN 79 29 M 12:20-29 47:51.74 15:26/M
95 Emily Wiggins Portland IN 155 38 F 10:30-39 48:20.44 15:35/M
96 John Wiggins Portland IN 154 38 M 12:30-39 48:22.21 15:36/M
97 Hannah Childress Indianapolis IN 29 16 F 5: 1-19 48:48.84 15:45/M
98 Graham Harper 64 13 F 6: 1-19 50:23.46 16:15/M
99 Michael Clifford Tipton IN 31 45 M 9:40-49 50:39.47 16:20/M
100 Nicole Clifford Tipton IN 30 44 F 11:40-49 50:43.00 16:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amanda Hankins Thorntown IN 61 36 F 11:30-39 51:28.18 16:36/M
102 Jen Lucas McCordsville IN 89 45 F 12:40-49 54:04.99 17:26/M
103 Teegan Ervine 54 33 F 12:30-39 55:13.19 17:49/M
104 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 105 33 F 13:30-39 55:29.62 17:54/M
105 Harlan Watts Shelbyville IN 152 10 M 11: 1-19 55:32.10 17:55/M
106 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 151 37 F 14:30-39 55:34.72 17:55/M
107 Bonnie Black Pittsboro IN 9 57 F 8:50-59 55:40.60 17:57/M
108 Kaila Shock 131 23 F 13:20-29 55:41.58 17:58/M
109 Kristi Kissick Indianapolis IN 83 55 F 9:50-59 55:56.41 18:03/M
110 Brynda Woerner Avon IN 160 58 F 10:50-59 55:57.50 18:03/M
111 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 156 34 F 15:30-39 56:03.91 18:05/M
112 Cindy Potter Indianapolis IN 108 57 F 11:50-59 58:43.74 18:56/M
113 Jennifer Tyson Indianapolis IN 141 48 F 13:40-49 58:57.25 19:01/M
114 Thomas Tyson Indianapolis IN 142 14 M 12: 1-19 58:57.26 19:01/M
115 Brenna Harrell Indianapolis IN 66 28 F 14:20-29 1:05:14.87 21:03/M
116 Angel Casimiro Indianapolis IN 22 20 M 13:20-29 1:05:48.52 21:14/M
117 Abraham Uribe Indianapolis IN 143 29 M 14:20-29 1:05:48.70 21:14/M
118 Carolina Villegas Indianapolis IN 149 23 F 15:20-29 1:05:57.18 21:16/M
119 Oscar Medina Indianapolis IN 100 24 M 15:20-29 1:05:57.27 21:16/M
120 Taylor Cochran Indianapolis IN 32 24 F 16:20-29 1:05:58.96 21:17/M
121 Krista Johnson Indianapolis IN 75 30 F 16:30-39 1:09:36.45 22:27/M
122 Kevi Bass Indianapolis IN 6 9 F 7: 1-19 1:09:38.76 22:28/M
123 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 166 46 F 14:40-49 1:12:04.50 23:15/M
124 Greg Paton Westfield IN 107 56 M 4:50-59 1:12:07.59 23:16/M
125 Amanda Fluck Huntington IN 57 27 F 17:20-29 1:12:51.84 23:30/M
126 Cindie Hudson Kokomo IN 71 54 F 12:50-59 1:12:57.41 23:32/M
127 Katie Smock Indianapolis IN 135 12 F 8: 1-19 1:13:23.16 23:40/M
128 Bryan Harper 63 51 M 5:50-59 1:14:13.60 23:56/M
129 Bridgette Harper Indianapolis IN 62 53 F 13:50-59 1:14:16.52 23:57/M