Tiger Band 5K Overall Results

Thank you for coming out!

2019 Tiger Band 5k

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Julian Strobel 2860 21 M 1:20-29 19:21.71 6:15/M
2 Roman Strobel 2859 18 M 1:15-19 19:22.41 6:15/M
3 Eddie Stage 2849 29 M 2:20-29 20:06.82 6:29/M
4 Sean Simpson 2815 17 M 2:15-19 20:24.82 6:35/M
5 Jay Eiteljorge 2754 45 M 1:40-49 20:31.64 6:37/M
6 Carson Bauer 2739 19 M 3:15-19 20:34.52 6:38/M
7 Brennan Harvey 2764 13 M 1: 0-14 20:41.72 6:40/M
8 Ramon Gomez 2862 44 M 2:40-49 20:41.84 6:40/M
9 Luke Wellington 2840 46 M 3:40-49 20:51.98 6:44/M
10 Oliver Strobel 2861 57 M 1:50-59 20:57.60 6:45/M
11 Shawn Curran 2748 50 M 2:50-59 21:01.46 6:47/M
12 Peter Kirkwood 2774 41 M 4:40-49 21:04.51 6:48/M
13 Ed Stage 2818 58 M 3:50-59 21:21.88 6:53/M
14 Jonathan Albright 2731 13 M 2: 0-14 22:11.29 7:09/M
15 Tyler Bauer 2740 15 M 4:15-19 22:15.46 7:11/M
16 Eric Albright 2730 53 M 4:50-59 22:25.99 7:14/M
17 Amber Lee 2781 32 F 1:30-39 22:54.24 7:23/M
18 Scott Wolf 2854 59 M 5:50-59 23:07.02 7:27/M
19 Flip Miller 2794 62 M 1:60-99 23:12.70 7:29/M
20 Calvin Rizzo 2808 21 M 3:20-29 23:13.75 7:29/M
21 Chad Litton 2783 45 M 5:40-49 24:06.81 7:46/M
22 Olivia Strobel 2858 19 F 1:15-19 24:28.27 7:54/M
23 Dillon Bille 2852 14 M 3: 0-14 24:32.28 7:55/M
24 Todd Bauer 2741 48 M 6:40-49 25:03.36 8:05/M
25 Kimberly Bright 2856 42 F 1:40-49 25:24.34 8:12/M
26 Joel Davenport 2749 23 M 4:20-29 26:18.29 8:29/M
27 Emma Riddle 2807 12 F 1: 0-14 26:22.26 8:30/M
28 Savannah Strange 2824 43 F 2:40-49 26:27.26 8:32/M
29 Tracey Clark 2851 45 F 3:40-49 26:38.25 8:35/M
30 Nathan Zakrzewski 2848 10 M 4: 0-14 26:41.52 8:36/M
31 Pavel Svilenov 2828 43 M 7:40-49 27:01.47 8:43/M
32 Jacob Duzan 2753 12 M 5: 0-14 27:03.94 8:44/M
33 Joseph Tricker 2834 49 M 8:40-49 27:07.84 8:45/M
34 Amy Newquist 2796 48 F 4:40-49 27:15.60 8:47/M
35 Penny Zakrzewski Fishers IN 2847 46 F 5:40-49 27:52.66 8:59/M
36 Michael Phillips 2800 48 M 9:40-49 28:17.48 9:07/M
37 Ashley Valentine-Derrer 2835 46 F 6:40-49 29:51.96 9:38/M
38 Wesley Quay 2805 9 M 6: 0-14 29:52.43 9:38/M
39 Shawn Strange 2855 46 M 10:40-49 30:04.46 9:42/M
40 Courtney Phillips 2798 14 F 2: 0-14 31:09.07 10:03/M
41 Peggy Gallagher 2760 48 F 7:40-49 32:48.99 10:35/M
42 Rachael Davenport 2750 23 F 1:20-29 33:14.38 10:43/M
43 Larry Rohe 2811 49 M 11:40-49 33:48.76 10:54/M
44 Emily Koorsen 2776 12 F 3: 0-14 34:19.18 11:04/M
45 Connor Stockton 2820 17 M 5:15-19 34:24.80 11:06/M
46 Carlos Quay 2804 17 M 6:15-19 34:57.45 11:16/M
47 Danielle Howard 2767 51 F 1:50-59 35:27.85 11:26/M
48 Nathaniel Smith 2817 24 M 5:20-29 35:49.73 11:33/M
49 Casie Blair 2742 24 F 2:20-29 35:49.78 11:33/M
50 Giovonni Taylor 2829 21 M 6:20-29 36:35.13 11:48/M
51 Zoey Keys 2772 12 F 4: 0-14 36:55.80 11:55/M
52 Jackson Stockton 2823 10 M 7: 0-14 37:00.82 11:56/M
53 Cara Blair 2744 50 F 2:50-59 37:01.91 11:56/M
54 Anne Hartwick 2763 54 F 3:50-59 37:02.33 11:57/M
55 Heidi Rosenbaum 2812 42 F 8:40-49 38:50.24 12:32/M
56 Holly Duzan 2752 44 F 9:40-49 38:50.27 12:32/M
57 Mallory Rohe 2810 14 F 5: 0-14 39:31.46 12:45/M
58 Christopher Svilenon 2853 12 M 8: 0-14 40:08.82 12:57/M
59 Jaxson Torres 2832 10 M 9: 0-14 40:48.08 13:10/M
60 Alivia Fields 2757 14 F 6: 0-14 40:52.45 13:11/M
61 Sophia Castelluccio 2746 14 F 7: 0-14 40:52.79 13:11/M
62 Veronica LaRoche 2779 14 F 8: 0-14 41:21.36 13:20/M
63 Kristin Mckeen 2791 18 F 2:15-19 42:00.48 13:33/M
64 Madison Phillips 2799 11 F 9: 0-14 42:17.79 13:38/M
65 Laura Phillips 2797 50 F 4:50-59 42:24.43 13:41/M
66 Brian Derrer 2751 45 M 12:40-49 42:24.84 13:41/M
67 Bert Quay 2803 14 M 10: 0-14 43:16.33 13:57/M
68 John Graves 2761 42 M 13:40-49 43:23.16 14:00/M
69 Kathy Graves 2762 45 F 10:40-49 43:23.53 14:00/M
70 Tony Lu 2784 52 M 6:50-59 43:50.06 14:08/M
71 Casey Torres 2830 39 F 2:30-39 44:00.84 14:12/M
72 Alexander Torres 2831 44 M 14:40-49 44:02.10 14:12/M
73 Canyon Stockton Fishers IN 2821 20 M 7:20-29 44:20.49 14:18/M
74 Terry McCarthy 2857 84 M 2:60-99 44:29.08 14:21/M
75 Renee Blair 2743 62 F 1:60-99 46:01.22 14:51/M
76 Kristin Suda 2827 52 F 5:50-59 46:32.72 15:01/M
77 Kurt Hoffman 2765 60 M 3:60-99 46:43.89 15:04/M
78 Kimberly Hoffman 2766 55 F 6:50-59 46:53.81 15:07/M
79 Ryan Merryman 2792 42 M 15:40-49 47:09.07 15:13/M
80 Buffy Merryman 2793 42 F 11:40-49 47:10.16 15:13/M
81 Tammy Sherwood 2814 48 F 12:40-49 47:41.91 15:23/M
82 Larry Maddox 2787 75 M 4:60-99 47:42.24 15:23/M
83 Victoria Woolsey 2843 21 F 3:20-29 48:03.51 15:30/M
84 Lisa Woolsey 2842 58 F 7:50-59 48:03.85 15:30/M
85 Rebecca Lee-Lu 2782 42 F 13:40-49 48:39.08 15:42/M
86 Debbie Vargo 2838 67 F 2:60-99 49:07.99 15:51/M
87 Natalie Mudra 2795 10 F 10: 0-14 49:50.59 16:05/M
88 Kelley Stockton Fishers IN 2822 47 F 14:40-49 49:53.00 16:05/M
89 Adelle Jacobson 2768 11 F 11: 0-14 50:07.22 16:10/M
90 John Lupacchino 2786 51 M 7:50-59 50:07.43 16:10/M
91 Mary Lupacchino 2785 53 F 8:50-59 50:10.93 16:11/M
92 Shelby Cahill 2745 21 F 4:20-29 50:21.90 16:15/M
93 Shae McCormick 2790 20 F 5:20-29 50:22.13 16:15/M
94 Ann-Marie Rohe 2809 47 F 15:40-49 50:22.17 16:15/M
95 Kris McCormick 2789 53 F 9:50-59 50:22.78 16:15/M
96 Kelly Mason 2788 46 F 16:40-49 50:50.49 16:24/M
97 Jamie Young 2846 43 F 17:40-49 52:05.61 16:48/M
98 Rene Kougel 2778 48 F 18:40-49 52:07.52 16:49/M
99 Laura Torres Castro 2833 45 F 19:40-49 52:09.59 16:49/M
100 Lisa Escobar Torres 2756 17 F 3:15-19 52:18.71 16:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Alan Escobar Torres 2755 14 M 11: 0-14 52:40.79 16:59/M
102 Nana Quay-Smith 2802 57 F 10:50-59 52:50.96 17:03/M
103 Karen Wellington 2841 45 F 20:40-49 52:57.84 17:05/M
104 Carrie Keys 2771 44 F 21:40-49 52:58.19 17:05/M
105 Joe Koorsen 2777 43 M 16:40-49 52:58.32 17:05/M
106 Amy Koorsen 2775 43 F 22:40-49 52:58.36 17:05/M
107 Michelle LaRoche 2780 41 F 23:40-49 53:05.55 17:07/M
108 Claire Straub 2825 22 F 6:20-29 54:20.69 17:32/M
109 Carson Barnhill 2735 14 M 12: 0-14 54:24.25 17:33/M
110 AnneMarie Straub 2826 55 F 11:50-59 54:26.85 17:34/M
111 Christie Jacobson 2769 47 F 24:40-49 56:32.57 18:14/M
112 Bernadette Barnhill 2736 46 F 25:40-49 56:32.67 18:14/M
113 Scott Barnhill 2737 45 M 17:40-49 56:34.16 18:15/M
114 Michael Jacobson 2770 47 M 18:40-49 56:34.48 18:15/M
115 Madi Stage 2850 29 F 7:20-29 57:16.32 18:28/M
116 Vicki Stage 2819 58 F 12:50-59 57:17.21 18:29/M
117 Daniel Furniss 2758 43 M 19:40-49 58:08.05 18:45/M
118 Barbara Furniss 2759 41 F 26:40-49 58:08.84 18:45/M
119 Cindy Schmidt 2813 57 F 13:50-59 58:33.62 18:53/M
120 Cheri Bate 2738 55 F 14:50-59 58:34.57 18:54/M