2019 Team Results

Congrats Teams on a Great Regional Meet

2019 Bed Davis Regional 9

October 19, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:20:54.30

Ave Time:16:10.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8852 Alexander Freeman 12 5 5 15:46.70 15:46.70 0:19.40
2 8861 Trevor Nolan 11 9 14 16:01.10 31:47.70 0:33.80
3 8857 Jacob Kodrick 11 11 25 16:07.10 47:54.80 0:39.80
4 8866 Panin Skiles 12 16 41 16:28.80 1:04:23.60 1:01.50
5 8856 Kole Kelley 11 17 58 16:30.70 1:20:54.30 1:03.40
6 8855 Brett Heckman 12 (32) (90) 16:56.80 1:37:51.00 1:29.50
7 8863 Adin Rademacher 11 (40) (130) 17:11.30 1:55:02.20 1:44.00

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:20:34.20

Ave Time:16:06.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7155 Jesus Garcia 11 1 1 15:27.30 15:27.30 0:00.00
2 7190 Robert Pratt 12 2 3 15:42.40 31:09.70 0:15.10
3 8370 Logan Cole 11 10 13 16:02.50 47:12.10 0:35.20
4 7221 Jack Sampson 12 23 36 16:40.80 1:03:52.90 1:13.50
5 7181 William Pitts 12 24 60 16:41.30 1:20:34.20 1:14.00
6 7152 Decatur Dell 10 (26) (86) 16:44.20 1:37:18.30 1:16.90
7 7157 Matthew Helton 9 (29) (115) 16:52.80 1:54:11.10 1:25.50

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:23:06.70

Ave Time:16:37.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7834 Dalton Kane 12 3 3 15:43.30 15:43.30 0:16.00
2 7836 Caden McClure 11 15 18 16:28.20 32:11.40 1:00.90
3 7838 Hayden Schmidt 10 22 40 16:40.70 48:52.10 1:13.40
4 7837 Emerson Nehring 9 33 73 16:57.70 1:05:49.80 1:30.40
5 7839 Cole Smith 11 41 114 17:17.00 1:23:06.70 1:49.70
6 7840 Samuel Thomas 11 (44) (158) 17:27.90 1:40:34.60 2:00.60
7 7831 Liam Donahue 12 (50) (208) 17:47.40 1:58:21.90 2:20.10

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:23:13.00

Ave Time:16:38.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8782 Nathaniel Beeler 12 6 6 15:54.00 15:54.00 0:26.70
2 8787 Nicholas James 12 18 24 16:32.10 32:26.00 1:04.80
3 8784 Samuel Crook 11 27 51 16:44.40 49:10.40 1:17.10
4 8785 Awet Hailu 12 30 81 16:55.10 1:06:05.50 1:27.80
5 8794 Griffin O’Neill 10 37 118 17:07.60 1:23:13.00 1:40.30
6 8786 Garrison Hirst 11 (38) (156) 17:09.90 1:40:22.90 1:42.60
7 8783 Cullen Broda 9 (66) (222) 18:50.40 1:59:13.20 3:23.10

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:23:52.40

Ave Time:16:46.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8832 Yosef Solomon 11 14 14 16:21.20 16:21.20 0:53.90
2 8821 Zachary Brickler 12 19 33 16:35.90 32:57.00 1:08.60
3 8831 Kace Rhoades 11 25 58 16:41.40 49:38.40 1:14.10
4 8834 Edwin Toribio Vicente 12 31 89 16:55.90 1:06:34.20 1:28.60
5 8829 Ernest Momodu 11 42 131 17:18.20 1:23:52.40 1:50.90
6 8827 Christopher Hutto 11 (43) (174) 17:24.50 1:41:16.80 1:57.20
7 8817 Sharmarke Ali 10 (47) (221) 17:40.10 1:58:56.90 2:12.80

Team – Cardinal Ritter

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:24:28.90

Ave Time:16:53.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8892 Paul Stamm 11 4 4 15:44.10 15:44.10 0:16.80
2 8893 Will Stamm 11 8 12 15:57.60 31:41.60 0:30.30
3 8885 Eli Bush 12 35 47 17:02.80 48:44.30 1:35.50
4 8891 Peter Sperry 12 48 95 17:40.40 1:06:24.70 2:13.10
5 8886 Max Foshee 12 54 149 18:04.20 1:24:28.90 2:36.90
6 8884 Aaron Anderson 9 (63) (212) 18:37.10 1:43:05.90 3:09.80
7 8889 Nicholas Mark 10 (70) (282) 20:37.60 2:03:43.50 5:10.30

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:25:00.20

Ave Time:17:00.10

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7870 Andrew Shellenberger 12 7 7 15:55.90 15:55.90 0:28.60
2 7861 Nicholas Frank 11 12 19 16:17.40 32:13.30 0:50.10
3 7866 Jackson Meier 11 36 55 17:04.80 49:18.00 1:37.50
4 7862 Malachi Hampshire 11 49 104 17:46.40 1:07:04.40 2:19.10
5 7860 Wesley Bristol 11 52 156 17:55.90 1:25:00.20 2:28.60
6 7865 Bryan Martinez 11 (64) (220) 18:37.60 1:43:37.80 3:10.30
7 7869 Justin Polly 11 (65) (285) 18:46.70 2:02:24.40 3:19.40

Team – Perry Meridian

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:26:28.20

Ave Time:17:17.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8975 Andrew Haggerty 11 13 13 16:20.50 16:20.50 0:53.20
2 8974 Oswaldo Gil-Ceja 12 28 41 16:47.80 33:08.20 1:20.50
3 8981 Lincoln Randle 12 45 86 17:36.40 50:44.60 2:09.10
4 8973 Erick Gallardo Cortes 10 46 132 17:36.60 1:08:21.10 2:09.30
5 8986 Elijah Webb 10 55 187 18:07.10 1:26:28.20 2:39.80
6 8971 Luca Arboneaux 10 (60) (247) 18:29.50 1:44:57.70 3:02.20
7 8972 Evan Ferguson 12 (62) (309) 18:36.50 2:03:34.20 3:09.20

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:27:20.60

Ave Time:17:28.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8924 Drake Hayes 12 21 21 16:37.00 16:37.00 1:09.70
2 8926 Hunter Hutchison 11 34 55 16:59.50 33:36.40 1:32.20
3 8933 Eli Widmer 12 39 94 17:10.40 50:46.80 1:43.10
4 8921 Devin Burris 12 57 151 18:12.40 1:08:59.10 2:45.10
5 8930 Arthur Ruano 10 58 209 18:21.60 1:27:20.60 2:54.30
6 8931 Luke Stewart 12 (59) (268) 18:27.80 1:45:48.40 3:00.50
7 8932 Cole Watt 12 (68) (336) 19:14.30 2:05:02.60 3:47.00

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:29:17.50

Ave Time:17:51.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8946 Alec Means 10 20 20 16:36.70 16:36.70 1:09.40
2 8945 Wyatt Dorsey 11 51 71 17:53.80 34:30.40 2:26.50
3 8944 Garrett Deskovick 12 53 124 18:01.20 52:31.60 2:33.90
4 8948 Jake Roof 10 56 180 18:10.20 1:10:41.70 2:42.90
5 8949 Lucas Steward 9 61 241 18:35.80 1:29:17.50 3:08.50
6 8947 Joe Oliver 12 (67) (308) 18:53.10 1:48:10.60 3:25.80
7 8941 Kyle Cook 12 (69) (377) 19:39.20 2:07:49.70 4:11.90

Team – Cascade

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8905 Preston Fox 11 Less Than 5   17:13.30 17:13.30 1:46.00

Team – Cloverdale

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8910 Brady Koosman 10 Less Than 5   17:23.20 17:23.20 1:55.90
2 8909 Chase Ashcraft 11 Less Than 5   18:26.20 35:49.40 2:58.90

Team – Covenant Christian

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8919 Clayton Reichanadter 10 Less Than 5   16:50.20 16:50.20 1:22.90
2 8920 Timothy Skaggs 11 Less Than 5   17:56.30 34:46.40 2:29.00

Team – Decatur Central

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8957 Nathaniel Wachnicki 12 Less Than 5   16:51.40 16:51.40 1:24.10
2 8955 Jack Sells 12 Less Than 5   17:43.90 34:35.30 2:16.60
3 8954 Regan Overman 12 Less Than 5   17:55.20 52:30.50 2:27.90
4 8953 Avry Mason 12 Less Than 5   18:11.90 1:10:42.30 2:44.60

Team – Herron

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8963 Gabriel Trivers 11 Less Than 5   17:41.40 17:41.40 2:14.10
2 8962 John Bowling 11 Less Than 5   17:46.30 35:27.70 2:19.00

Team – North Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8968 Zach Huff 10 Less Than 5   18:03.70 18:03.70 2:36.40
2 8969 Ellis Lyons 10 Less Than 5   18:29.00 36:32.70 3:01.70

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7855 Steven Schnepp 12 Less Than 5   16:00.00 16:00.00 0:32.70
2 7854 Karl Egold 12 Less Than 5   17:59.00 33:59.00 2:31.70
3 7856 Dunkin York 9 Less Than 5   18:00.90 51:59.80 2:33.60

Team – Speedway

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8362 Chris Gomez 12 Less Than 5   17:44.80 17:44.80 2:17.50

Team – Tri-West

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8366 Bryson Gilley 12 Less Than 5   16:55.80 16:55.80 1:28.50
2 8367 Payton Moulder 11 Less Than 5   18:00.80 34:56.50 2:33.50

Team – Decatur Individual

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8956 Michael Stinson 12 Less Than 5   18:33.50 18:33.50 3:06.20

2019 Bed Davis Regional 9

October 19, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:33:37.30

Ave Time:18:43.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7989 Katelyn Wasson 12 1 1 18:03.10 18:03.10 0:00.00
2 7986 Anna Settle 12 3 4 18:11.70 36:14.80 0:08.70
3 7234 Margaret Allen 12 6 10 18:49.80 55:04.50 0:46.70
4 7979 Lydia Moore 10 9 19 19:03.50 1:14:08.00 1:00.50
5 7980 Sarah Petersen 12 13 32 19:29.40 1:33:37.30 1:26.30
6 7984 Lauren Rinehart 12 (15) (47) 19:32.10 1:53:09.40 1:29.00
7 7249 Isabella Brady 11 (21) (68) 19:49.60 2:12:58.90 1:46.50

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:37:19.40

Ave Time:19:27.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8874 Brooke Dixon 12 5 5 18:33.70 18:33.70 0:30.70
2 8873 Emma Cougill 12 11 16 19:21.40 37:55.10 1:18.30
3 8875 Alivia Gustrowsky 11 16 32 19:34.30 57:29.30 1:31.20
4 8879 Isabella Maihofer 11 18 50 19:44.00 1:17:13.20 1:40.90
5 8883 Kiley VanNess 10 25 75 20:06.20 1:37:19.40 2:03.20
6 8878 Olivia Limbil 10 (31) (106) 20:37.30 1:57:56.70 2:34.30
7 8869 Eva Altschul 9 (35) (141) 20:54.10 2:18:50.80 2:51.00

Team – Cardinal Ritter

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:37:52.40

Ave Time:19:34.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8903 Mary Anna Wehrle 12 2 2 18:11.40 18:11.40 0:08.30
2 8902 Mariah Wehrle 12 4 6 18:12.30 36:23.60 0:09.20
3 8898 Jenna Gruber 11 8 14 19:01.90 55:25.40 0:58.80
4 8904 Hannah Wells 11 27 41 20:13.60 1:15:39.00 2:10.60
5 8900 Sarah Jacob 10 49 90 22:13.50 1:37:52.40 4:10.40
6 8901 Anne Waters 12 (61) (151) 25:25.00 2:03:17.40 7:22.00
7 8896 Jessica Bontempo 12 (63) (214) 27:01.60 2:30:19.00 8:58.60

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:39:10.60

Ave Time:19:50.10

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7846 Veronica Hargrave 9 7 7 18:53.10 18:53.10 0:50.10
2 7850 Anastasia Sanchez 12 19 26 19:45.90 38:39.00 1:42.80
3 7853 Mackenzie VanBibber 10 20 46 19:47.40 58:26.30 1:44.40
4 7843 Addison Dockery 10 26 72 20:09.60 1:18:35.90 2:06.60
5 7847 Samantha Hayden 12 30 102 20:34.70 1:39:10.60 2:31.60
6 7848 Riley Mehringer 9 (38) (140) 21:08.30 2:00:18.80 3:05.20
7 7845 Lydia Fenley 11 (53) (193) 22:43.10 2:23:01.90 4:40.10

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.20

Ave Time:20:02.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8814 Isabella Wall 11 14 14 19:30.60 19:30.60 1:27.50
2 8816 Clare Wigger 10 17 31 19:38.80 39:09.40 1:35.80
3 8808 Kathryn Risner 12 22 53 19:52.60 59:01.90 1:49.50
4 8815 Juliana Wall 11 29 82 20:34.60 1:19:36.50 2:31.60
5 8801 Jaiden Davis 10 32 114 20:37.70 1:40:14.20 2:34.70
6 8813 Addison Walker 10 (37) (151) 20:56.20 2:01:10.40 2:53.20
7 8811 Hannah Taylor 9 (40) (191) 21:17.40 2:22:27.70 3:14.40

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:41:48.40

Ave Time:20:21.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8358 Adrianna Frederick 12 12 12 19:25.10 19:25.10 1:22.00
2 8360 Nicole Manning 12 23 35 19:56.10 39:21.10 1:53.00
3 8361 Cecelia Mitchell 9 28 63 20:25.30 59:46.40 2:22.30
4 7873 Kayden Casey 12 33 96 20:40.10 1:20:26.50 2:37.10
5 7875 Katie Cherry 9 41 137 21:22.00 1:41:48.40 3:18.90
6 8359 Ranyia Grundy 9 (47) (184) 21:44.80 2:03:33.20 3:41.70
7 7874 Andrea Cerda-Duran 9 (48) (232) 21:53.00 2:25:26.10 3:49.90

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:45:57.70

Ave Time:21:11.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8936 Madison Fry 12 10 10 19:11.60 19:11.60 1:08.60
2 8940 Elyse Widmer 9 39 49 21:10.20 40:21.80 3:07.10
3 8937 Shelby Greene 10 43 92 21:25.20 1:01:46.90 3:22.10
4 8939 Halle Smith 11 44 136 21:40.50 1:23:27.40 3:37.40
5 8934 Olivia Biddle 9 52 188 22:30.40 1:45:57.70 4:27.30
6 8938 Kiara Martinez 12 (60) (248) 25:24.30 2:11:22.00 7:21.20
7 8935 Olivia Fichter 9 (62) (310) 25:55.30 2:37:17.30 7:52.30

Team – Perry Meridian

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:47:16.70

Ave Time:21:27.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8988 Carley Bond 12 34 34 20:53.70 20:53.70 2:50.60
2 8997 Lauren Mervar 11 36 70 20:56.10 41:49.70 2:53.00
3 8990 Jazlyn Gallardo Cortez 11 42 112 21:23.10 1:03:12.70 3:20.00
4 8998 Emmy Michael 11 45 157 21:40.90 1:24:53.60 3:37.80
5 8993 Emma Hendrix 11 50 207 22:23.20 1:47:16.70 4:20.20
6 8995 Megan Hurst 12 (55) (262) 23:16.80 2:10:33.50 5:13.70
7 8991 Yesenia Gonzalez 11 (57) (319) 23:43.40 2:34:16.80 5:40.30

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:51:08.30

Ave Time:22:13.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8840 Toren Hartog 12 24 24 20:01.40 20:01.40 1:58.40
2 8841 Amber Judy 12 46 70 21:44.30 41:45.60 3:41.20
3 8842 Aneicea King 11 51 121 22:25.50 1:04:11.10 4:22.40
4 8844 Haven Papineau 9 54 175 23:15.60 1:27:26.70 5:12.60
5 8848 McKenzie Sharp 12 56 231 23:41.60 1:51:08.30 5:38.60
6 8847 Alexis Ruiz 10 (58) (289) 23:44.20 2:14:52.50 5:41.20
7 8835 Tristyn Berube 12 (59) (348) 25:03.00 2:39:55.40 7:00.00

Team – Cascade

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8907 Carly Hicks 9 Less Than 5   21:22.60 21:22.60 3:19.60
2 8908 Emma Parsons 11 Less Than 5   22:01.40 43:24.00 3:58.40
3 8906 Molley Cook 10 Less Than 5   22:15.00 1:05:39.00 4:11.90

Team – Cloverdale

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8918 Ella Szczerbik 9 Less Than 5   20:15.60 20:15.60 2:12.50
2 8917 Abigail Nees 9 Less Than 5   22:19.70 42:35.30 4:16.70
3 8916 Lily Monnett 11 Less Than 5   23:10.00 1:05:45.30 5:07.00
4 8913 Daphanie Geiger 9 Less Than 5   24:00.80 1:29:46.00 5:57.70

Team – Danville

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8950 Natalie Dayharsh 12 Less Than 5   19:50.40 19:50.40 1:47.40
2 8952 Halle Walker 9 Less Than 5   22:21.00 42:11.30 4:17.90
3 8951 Olivia Pell 9 Less Than 5   22:24.90 1:04:36.20 4:21.80

Team – Decatur Central

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8959 AYVA SCHMALZ 10 Less Than 5   21:57.40 21:57.40 3:54.30
2 8960 Madeline Wachnicki 11 Less Than 5   22:19.60 44:17.00 4:16.60
3 8958 Emma Carroll 10 Less Than 5   23:06.00 1:07:22.90 5:03.00

Team – Greencastle

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8961 Michayla Dinn 10 Less Than 5   21:47.50 21:47.50 3:44.50

Team – Herron

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8966 Simone Maxim 9 Less Than 5   21:46.50 21:46.50 3:43.40
2 8965 Neva Harke 10 Less Than 5   22:12.70 43:59.20 4:09.70
3 8964 Hazel Fisherkeller 10 Less Than 5   24:46.70 1:08:45.90 6:43.70

Team – Int’l School of Indiana

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8967 Claire Kaneshiro 11 Less Than 5   20:33.90 20:33.90 2:30.80

Team – North Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8970 Grace Elmore 11 Less Than 5   21:16.50 21:16.50 3:13.40

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7857 Sarah Jones 10 Less Than 5   21:18.70 21:18.70 3:15.60

Team – Southmont

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7858 Faith Allen 9 Less Than 5   19:23.30 19:23.30 1:20.20

Team – Speedway

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8364 Emma DeVault 11 Less Than 5   24:54.30 24:54.30 6:51.20
2 8363 Marion Davis 9 Less Than 5   25:08.60 50:02.90 7:05.60

Select Your Race.