2019 Ben Davis XC Invite Overall Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 Ben Davis Invitational

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Boys Varsity

Place Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Drew Shellenberger SHS 5723 M 1: 0- 0 16:01.84 5:10/M
2 Ty Garrett Center Grove 5330 M 2: 0- 0 16:10.99 5:13/M
3 Drew Costelow Center Grove 5327 M 3: 0- 0 16:13.81 5:14/M
4 Archit Malik Center Grove 5306 M 4: 0- 0 16:13.92 5:14/M
5 Zach Brickler Ben Davis 5137 M 5: 0- 0 16:22.28 5:17/M
6 Nick Frank SHS 5708 M 6: 0- 0 16:22.47 5:17/M
7 Yosef Solomon Ben Davis 5150 M 7: 0- 0 16:33.80 5:20/M
8 Adam Moster Batesville 5107 M 8: 0- 0 16:37.83 5:22/M
9 Ean Loichinger Batesville 5116 M 9: 0- 0 16:40.12 5:23/M
10 Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 5336 M 10: 0- 0 16:40.45 5:23/M
11 Parker Mimbela Center Grove 5334 M 11: 0- 0 16:42.36 5:23/M
12 Colton Collier Western Boone 5785 M 12: 0- 0 16:43.04 5:24/M
13 Alec Means Danville 5405 M 13: 0- 0 16:44.81 5:24/M
14 CJ Gannaway Plainfield 5662 M 14: 0- 0 16:47.73 5:25/M
15 Noah Laramore University High 5765 M 15: 0- 0 16:54.53 5:27/M
16 Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Cent 5479 M 16: 0- 0 16:56.89 5:28/M
17 Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 5670 M 17: 0- 0 16:57.51 5:28/M
18 Matthew Helton Zionsville Comm 5834 M 18: 0- 0 16:59.26 5:29/M
19 Joshua Myers Batesville 5108 M 19: 0- 0 17:00.00 5:29/M
20 Decatur Dell Zionsville Comm 5848 M 20: 0- 0 17:01.52 5:29/M
21 Bryson Gilley Tri-West 5759 M 21: 0- 0 17:03.24 5:30/M
22 Benjamin Moster Batesville 5118 M 22: 0- 0 17:05.34 5:31/M
23 Caden McClure Plainfield 5667 M 23: 0- 0 17:05.39 5:31/M
24 CJ Davidson Zionsville Comm 5830 M 24: 0- 0 17:06.70 5:31/M
25 Will Nobbe Zionsville Comm 5838 M 25: 0- 0 17:09.37 5:32/M
26 Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 5149 M 26: 0- 0 17:09.80 5:32/M
27 Eli Widmer CHS 5345 M 27: 0- 0 17:12.04 5:33/M
28 Drake Hayes CHS 5346 M 28: 0- 0 17:12.48 5:33/M
29 Hayden Monk North Central H 5609 M 29: 0- 0 17:16.39 5:34/M
30 Jack Sampson Zionsville Comm 5888 M 30: 0- 0 17:19.92 5:35/M
31 Andrew Charbonneau North Central H 5584 M 31: 0- 0 17:20.88 5:35/M
32 Aidan Galt Center Grove 5313 M 32: 0- 0 17:21.19 5:36/M
33 Chris Hutto Ben Davis 5145 M 33: 0- 0 17:21.59 5:36/M
34 Ryan Handy Zionsville Comm 5833 M 34: 0- 0 17:24.35 5:37/M
35 Clayton Reichanadter CCHS 5258 M 35: 0- 0 17:24.55 5:37/M
36 Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben Davis 5143 M 36: 0- 0 17:27.62 5:38/M
37 Garrett Deskovick Danville 5396 M 37: 0- 0 17:27.96 5:38/M
38 Will Pitts Zionsville Comm 5886 M 38: 0- 0 17:28.75 5:38/M
39 Emerson Nehring Plainfield 5668 M 39: 0- 0 17:29.20 5:38/M
40 Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 5148 M 40: 0- 0 17:30.52 5:39/M
41 Jackson Meier SHS 5718 M 41: 0- 0 17:30.90 5:39/M
42 Woodrow Murray North Central H 5611 M 42: 0- 0 17:31.70 5:39/M
43 John Bowling Herron High Sch 5492 M 43: 0- 0 17:31.80 5:39/M
44 Jon Melendez SHS 5719 M 44: 0- 0 17:32.43 5:39/M
45 Atticus Martin Center Grove 5321 M 45: 0- 0 17:33.02 5:40/M
46 Hunter Hutchison CHS 5347 M 46: 0- 0 17:34.05 5:40/M
47 Matt Wickham Greenfield-Cent 5488 M 47: 0- 0 17:34.78 5:40/M
48 Liam Donahue Plainfield 5660 M 48: 0- 0 17:37.55 5:41/M
49 Devin Weber Zionsville Comm 5878 M 49: 0- 0 17:40.50 5:42/M
50 Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 5331 M 50: 0- 0 17:40.67 5:42/M
51 Daren Smith Batesville 5120 M 51: 0- 0 17:41.58 5:42/M
52 Sam Thomas Plainfield 5672 M 52: 0- 0 17:44.13 5:43/M
53 Bryan Martinez SHS 5715 M 53: 0- 0 17:45.94 5:44/M
54 Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Cent 5477 M 54: 0- 0 17:46.08 5:44/M
55 Justin Polly SHS 5721 M 55: 0- 0 17:46.19 5:44/M
56 Matt Bray Ben Davis 5153 M 56: 0- 0 17:50.30 5:45/M
57 Henry DeRyke North Central H 5592 M 57: 0- 0 17:51.25 5:45/M
58 Timothy Skaggs CCHS 5256 M 58: 0- 0 17:54.86 5:46/M
59 Nick Davis North Central H 5588 M 59: 0- 0 17:55.33 5:47/M
60 Dillon Murray Batesville 5111 M 60: 0- 0 17:55.50 5:47/M
61 Micah Smith Greenfield-Cent 5485 M 61: 0- 0 17:57.34 5:47/M
62 Skyler Cole Zionsville Comm 5829 M 62: 0- 0 17:57.88 5:47/M
63 Logan Sett Zionsville Comm 5877 M 63: 0- 0 17:59.21 5:48/M
64 Gabriel Trivers Herron High Sch 5506 M 64: 0- 0 18:04.13 5:50/M
65 Victor Alex Cuevas Ben Davis 5169 M 65: 0- 0 18:06.17 5:50/M
66 Isaiah Smith University High 5769 M 66: 0- 0 18:06.79 5:50/M
67 Jake Roof Danville 5406 M 67: 0- 0 18:08.27 5:51/M
68 Wyatt Dorsey Danville 5401 M 68: 0- 0 18:11.85 5:52/M
69 Tyler Spietel Ben Davis 5142 M 69: 0- 0 18:12.06 5:52/M
70 Payton Moulder Tri-West 5760 M 70: 0- 0 18:12.92 5:52/M
71 Jack Strabala North Central H 5619 M 71: 0- 0 18:15.88 5:53/M
72 Lucas Steward Danville 5411 M 72: 0- 0 18:16.49 5:54/M
73 Dunkin York South Putnam 5737 M 73: 0- 0 18:21.64 5:55/M
74 Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Cent 5486 M 74: 0- 0 18:22.18 5:55/M
75 Shamarke Ali Ben Davis 5152 M 75: 0- 0 18:24.07 5:56/M
76 Cole Watt CHS 5348 M 76: 0- 0 18:24.28 5:56/M
77 Gage Guenin Greenfield-Cent 5478 M 77: 0- 0 18:25.17 5:56/M
78 Brody Shadle Center Grove 5324 M 78: 0- 0 18:27.49 5:57/M
79 Josh Cruz Danville 5398 M 79: 0- 0 18:28.35 5:57/M
80 Jacob Hickman Herron High Sch 5501 M 80: 0- 0 18:28.55 5:57/M
81 Nathan Villani Batesville 5113 M 81: 0- 0 18:30.60 5:58/M
82 David Lamb North Central H 5604 M 82: 0- 0 18:31.90 5:58/M
83 Henry Leffler North Central H 5605 M 83: 0- 0 18:32.30 5:59/M
84 Tanner Percifield SHS 5720 M 84: 0- 0 18:34.67 5:59/M
85 Charlie Laymon Batesville 5105 M 85: 0- 0 18:36.30 6:00/M
86 Ryan Sadtler Columbus East 5385 M 86: 0- 0 18:38.56 6:01/M
87 Kyle Cook Danville 5399 M 87: 0- 0 18:40.05 6:01/M
88 Colby Hertle Columbus East 5383 M 88: 0- 0 18:41.46 6:02/M
89 CJ Brizzi North Central H 5582 M 89: 0- 0 18:42.23 6:02/M
90 Gage Biggerstaff SHS 5702 M 90: 0- 0 18:43.16 6:02/M
91 Daniel Hiller SHS 5711 M 91: 0- 0 18:43.34 6:02/M
92 Will Knitter Park Tudor 5627 M 92: 0- 0 18:46.63 6:03/M
93 Finn Vandewalle Plainfield 5673 M 93: 0- 0 18:48.10 6:04/M
94 Luke Stewart CHS 5350 M 94: 0- 0 18:48.28 6:04/M
95 Devin Burris CHS 5349 M 95: 0- 0 18:48.41 6:04/M
96 Varun Chheda Park Tudor 5631 M 96: 0- 0 18:48.66 6:04/M
97 Jacob Presser Greenfield-Cent 5484 M 97: 0- 0 18:50.23 6:05/M
98 Christian Voigt Greenfield-Cent 5487 M 98: 0- 0 18:50.35 6:05/M
99 Thomas Price University High 5770 M 99: 0- 0 18:55.39 6:06/M
100 Adam Bright Greenfield-Cent 5474 M 100: 0- 0 18:57.67 6:07/M
 
Place Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Nate Sloan CCHS 5255 M 101: 0- 0 18:57.80 6:07/M
102 Blake Kottlowski SHS 5712 M 102: 0- 0 19:02.07 6:08/M
103 Tyler Hertle Columbus East 5386 M 103: 0- 0 19:02.73 6:08/M
104 Brooks Hillenbrand North Central H 5600 M 104: 0- 0 19:03.06 6:09/M
105 Stafan Allen Plainfield 5658 M 105: 0- 0 19:03.26 6:09/M
106 Will Nuhring Batesville 5119 M 106: 0- 0 19:10.42 6:11/M
107 Casey Bartholomew Columbus East 5384 M 107: 0- 0 19:14.58 6:12/M
108 Ethan Kim Park Tudor 5630 M 108: 0- 0 19:16.39 6:13/M
109 Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Cent 5483 M 109: 0- 0 19:18.05 6:14/M
110 Karsten Lindstrom Park Tudor 5629 M 110: 0- 0 19:21.27 6:15/M
111 Marvin Paredes CCHS 5257 M 111: 0- 0 19:21.63 6:15/M
112 Daniel Mukhin Park Tudor 5626 M 112: 0- 0 19:21.75 6:15/M
113 Dean Calhoun Herron High Sch 5495 M 113: 0- 0 19:27.61 6:16/M
114 Kaleb Walters Columbus East 5388 M 114: 0- 0 19:28.10 6:17/M
115 Caden Baird Western Boone 5783 M 115: 0- 0 19:30.23 6:17/M
116 Elijah Shaw Herron High Sch 5505 M 116: 0- 0 19:30.54 6:17/M
117 Fabio Nihilani Columbus East 5387 M 117: 0- 0 19:32.62 6:18/M
118 Zane Berend Herron High Sch 5491 M 118: 0- 0 19:38.15 6:20/M
119 Matt Rogers South Putnam 5732 M 119: 0- 0 19:43.05 6:22/M
120 Makenley Deuschle Danville 5402 M 120: 0- 0 19:59.92 6:27/M
121 Roman Contreras CHS 5352 M 121: 0- 0 20:00.08 6:27/M
122 Alec Voelkel Park Tudor 5628 M 122: 0- 0 20:08.30 6:30/M
123 Levi LaGrange Western Boone 5787 M 123: 0- 0 20:11.61 6:31/M
124 Foster Wilson University High 5768 M 124: 0- 0 20:16.75 6:32/M
125 David Flores Purdue 4947 M 125: 0- 0 20:17.51 6:33/M
126 Hunter Vanbebber Danville 5412 M 126: 0- 0 20:18.71 6:33/M
127 Cameron Stevens Columbus East 5390 M 127: 0- 0 20:19.42 6:33/M
128 Mason Curry Columbus East 5389 M 128: 0- 0 20:22.81 6:34/M
129 Trevor Vanihel South Putnam 5735 M 129: 0- 0 20:24.46 6:35/M
130 Turner Williams Plainfield 5675 M 130: 0- 0 20:26.10 6:35/M
131 Rex Burkman Park Tudor 5634 M 131: 0- 0 20:26.87 6:35/M
132 Daniel Johnson South Putnam 5731 M 132: 0- 0 20:27.60 6:36/M
133 Tommy Kaplan University High 5771 M 133: 0- 0 20:27.97 6:36/M
134 Luke Esser Batesville 5104 M 134: 0- 0 20:29.55 6:36/M
135 Anthony Keppel Western Boone 5786 M 135: 0- 0 20:29.81 6:36/M
136 Ethan Carmean Tri-West 5761 M 136: 0- 0 20:49.69 6:43/M
137 Josiah Allman CCHS 5260 M 137: 0- 0 21:00.62 6:46/M
138 Griffin Hays Bethesda 5219 M 138: 0- 0 21:02.28 6:47/M
139 Kaden Wise Columbus East 5391 M 139: 0- 0 21:09.70 6:49/M
140 Brandon Taylor Columbus East 5392 M 140: 0- 0 21:15.96 6:51/M
141 Griffin Garner South Putnam 5730 M 141: 0- 0 21:17.88 6:52/M
142 Jared Brown Western Boone 5784 M 142: 0- 0 21:18.16 6:52/M
143 Cole Gehring Bethesda 5218 M 143: 0- 0 21:53.87 7:04/M
144 Austen Branam South Putnam 5727 M 144: 0- 0 21:56.72 7:05/M
145 Cayden Witt South Putnam 5736 M 145: 0- 0 22:34.79 7:17/M
146 Ethan Obryan Bethesda 5221 M 146: 0- 0 22:48.27 7:21/M
147 Noah Goldsmith Danville 5410 M 147: 0- 0 22:48.55 7:21/M
148 Dawson Kester CCHS 5262 M 148: 0- 0 22:55.56 7:24/M
149 Wisdom Korrie Purdue 4951 M 149: 0- 0 23:30.24 7:35/M
150 Burke Wilhelmus CCHS 5261 M 150: 0- 0 23:43.45 7:39/M
151 Isaac Elliott Bethesda 5220 M 151: 0- 0 23:56.28 7:43/M
152 Ben Pollack-Milgate University High 5773 M 152: 0- 0 23:58.73 7:44/M
153 Zhang Orion ISI 5522 M 153: 0- 0 24:34.01 7:55/M
154 Alfonzo Gallanosa University High 5772 M 154: 0- 0 25:58.89 8:23/M
155 Jimmy Smotherman South Putnam 5734 M 155: 0- 0 30:14.74 9:45/M
156 Noah Smith Purdue 4952 M 156: 0- 0 33:34.19 10:50/M

2019 Ben Davis Invitational

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Girls Varsity

Place Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 5640 F 1: 0- 0 18:51.06 6:05/M
2 Audrey Knoper Western Boone 5791 F 2: 0- 0 19:04.42 6:09/M
3 Isabella Sylvia Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 5575 F 3: 0- 0 19:06.60 6:10/M
4 Madison Taylor King Noblesville 5557 F 4: 0- 0 19:09.47 6:11/M
5 Brooke Lauren Lahee Noblesville 5559 F 5: 0- 0 19:10.20 6:11/M
6 Claire Kaneshiro ISI 5523 F 6: 0- 0 19:12.39 6:12/M
7 Cami Farmer FC 5432 F 7: 0- 0 19:22.29 6:15/M
8 Ava Hanson Batesville 5132 F 8: 0- 0 19:27.32 6:16/M
9 Paige Elisabeth Hazelrigg Noblesville 5549 F 9: 0- 0 19:28.35 6:17/M
10 Corinne Yorkman FHS 5450 F 10: 0- 0 19:32.13 6:18/M
11 Brianna Lawson FC 5438 F 11: 0- 0 19:36.99 6:19/M
12 Abby Carter FHS 5466 F 12: 0- 0 19:39.56 6:20/M
13 Adrianna Frederick Southport 5753 F 13: 0- 0 19:40.71 6:21/M
14 Sophie Danielle Reichard Noblesville 5570 F 14: 0- 0 19:43.94 6:22/M
15 Madison Fry CHS 5338 F 15: 0- 0 19:49.83 6:24/M
16 Audrey Comastri FC 5441 F 16: 0- 0 19:51.47 6:24/M
17 Emma Cougill Brownsburg 5233 F 17: 0- 0 19:54.16 6:25/M
18 Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 5689 F 18: 0- 0 19:56.35 6:26/M
19 Brielle Vail Park Tudor 5642 F 19: 0- 0 19:58.81 6:26/M
20 Cece Mitchell Southport 5756 F 20: 0- 0 19:59.03 6:27/M
21 gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 5281 F 21: 0- 0 20:02.25 6:28/M
22 Nicole Manning Southport 5755 F 22: 0- 0 20:08.91 6:30/M
23 Mackenzie VanBibber Plainfield 5700 F 23: 0- 0 20:18.01 6:33/M
24 Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 5696 F 24: 0- 0 20:23.14 6:35/M
25 Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 5251 F 25: 0- 0 20:25.59 6:35/M
26 hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 5280 F 26: 0- 0 20:26.82 6:35/M
27 Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 5237 F 27: 0- 0 20:27.14 6:36/M
28 Sophie Britton Brownsburg 5231 F 28: 0- 0 20:32.46 6:37/M
29 Natalie Dayharsh Danville 5413 F 29: 0- 0 20:32.64 6:37/M
30 Toren Hartog Ben Davis 5197 F 30: 0- 0 20:35.24 6:38/M
31 Maria Lopez Batesville 5127 F 31: 0- 0 20:39.44 6:40/M
32 Kaitlyn Moriarty FHS 5469 F 32: 0- 0 20:40.67 6:40/M
33 Sophie Kaitlyn Stahl Noblesville 5577 F 33: 0- 0 20:41.82 6:40/M
34 Sophie Myers Batesville 5134 F 34: 0- 0 20:50.98 6:43/M
35 Halle Smith CHS 5339 F 35: 0- 0 20:54.28 6:45/M
36 sadie Schemmel Center Grove 5293 F 36: 0- 0 20:56.06 6:45/M
37 Kayla Rizzotte FHS 5448 F 37: 0- 0 20:56.65 6:45/M
38 Addison Dockery Plainfield 5681 F 38: 0- 0 20:57.05 6:45/M
39 Trysta Vierling Batesville 5123 F 39: 0- 0 20:57.39 6:45/M
40 Anna Runion FHS 5461 F 40: 0- 0 20:57.74 6:45/M
41 Anna Youtsey North Central 4741 F 41: 0- 0 20:58.58 6:46/M
42 Laura Masoni FHS 5446 F 42: 0- 0 20:59.16 6:46/M
43 Olivia Linnemann Columbus East 5380 F 43: 0- 0 21:03.34 6:47/M
44 Sydney Haag Western Boone 5790 F 44: 0- 0 21:06.46 6:48/M
45 Olivia Keller FC 5433 F 45: 0- 0 21:07.33 6:49/M
46 sam Rasmussen Center Grove 5292 F 46: 0- 0 21:10.55 6:50/M
47 Lilia Bodnar FHS 5444 F 47: 0- 0 21:11.69 6:50/M
48 Mia Rivas North Central 4749 F 48: 0- 0 21:12.57 6:50/M
49 Adrianne Jackson North Central 4740 F 49: 0- 0 21:17.30 6:52/M
50 Emma Julien FHS 5473 F 50: 0- 0 21:18.38 6:52/M
51 Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 5241 F 51: 0- 0 21:19.43 6:53/M
52 Anna Christine Hazelrigg Noblesville 5548 F 52: 0- 0 21:20.29 6:53/M
53 Kayden Casey Southport 5747 F 53: 0- 0 21:22.39 6:54/M
54 Aranshi Tezera North Central 4742 F 54: 0- 0 21:24.43 6:54/M
55 Raionce Rodney North Central 4745 F 55: 0- 0 21:24.94 6:54/M
56 Elyse Widmer CHS 5340 F 56: 0- 0 21:31.98 6:56/M
57 Ashley Nicole Newcome Noblesville 5566 F 57: 0- 0 21:35.57 6:58/M
58 Caleigh Brewer North Central 4747 F 58: 0- 0 21:36.95 6:58/M
59 Samantha Hayden Plainfield 5690 F 59: 0- 0 21:42.50 7:00/M
60 Liz Loichinger Batesville 5121 F 60: 0- 0 21:43.34 7:00/M
61 Taylor Elyse Gossard Noblesville 5546 F 61: 0- 0 21:43.82 7:00/M
62 Katie Olsen Batesville 5128 F 62: 0- 0 21:44.52 7:01/M
63 Emma Vatnsdal North Central 4744 F 63: 0- 0 21:44.59 7:01/M
64 Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 5372 F 64: 0- 0 21:44.78 7:01/M
65 Zoe Munn North Central 4746 F 65: 0- 0 21:44.95 7:01/M
66 gena Lovrinic Center Grove 5289 F 66: 0- 0 21:45.95 7:01/M
67 Laurel Knight Columbus East 5370 F 67: 0- 0 21:47.19 7:02/M
68 Gracie Marie Miller Noblesville 5563 F 68: 0- 0 21:51.35 7:03/M
69 Mia Yates FHS 5449 F 69: 0- 0 21:55.19 7:04/M
70 Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 5794 F 70: 0- 0 21:56.11 7:05/M
71 Chloe Krueger Columbus East 5360 F 71: 0- 0 21:58.52 7:05/M
72 Watts Keely Danville 5414 F 72: 0- 0 22:01.13 7:06/M
73 Charlotte Kumler University High 5776 F 73: 0- 0 22:04.21 7:07/M
74 Julia Wilson FC 5434 F 74: 0- 0 22:08.42 7:08/M
75 Anya Hardwick FC 5442 F 75: 0- 0 22:09.05 7:09/M
76 Amber Judy Ben Davis 5200 F 76: 0- 0 22:09.25 7:09/M
77 rebecca Stockman Center Grove 5295 F 77: 0- 0 22:11.28 7:09/M
78 marielle Harrell Center Grove 5282 F 78: 0- 0 22:12.53 7:10/M
79 alora Johns Center Grove 5285 F 79: 0- 0 22:16.08 7:11/M
80 Sarah Ripperger Batesville 5131 F 80: 0- 0 22:16.26 7:11/M
81 Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 4739 F 81: 0- 0 22:18.19 7:12/M
82 Sarah Jones South Putnam 5740 F 82: 0- 0 22:19.09 7:12/M
83 Shelby Greene CHS 5341 F 83: 0- 0 22:21.02 7:13/M
84 Ellen Orsterman North Central 4743 F 84: 0- 0 22:21.70 7:13/M
85 Emily Baker Brownsburg 5228 F 85: 0- 0 22:21.70 7:13/M
86 Ella Rock Brownsburg 5247 F 86: 0- 0 22:24.68 7:14/M
87 Araya Smith Plainfield 5697 F 87: 0- 0 22:24.93 7:14/M
88 Simone Maxim Herron High Sch 5518 F 88: 0- 0 22:25.17 7:14/M
89 Riley Mehringer Plainfield 5693 F 89: 0- 0 22:25.24 7:14/M
90 Aneicea King Ben Davis 5201 F 90: 0- 0 22:27.66 7:15/M
91 lauren Todd Center Grove 5296 F 91: 0- 0 22:28.11 7:15/M
92 Evelyn Butler FHS 5451 F 92: 0- 0 22:31.71 7:16/M
93 Eleanor Hostetler North Central 4748 F 93: 0- 0 22:32.29 7:16/M
94 Brynn Evans Plainfield 5683 F 94: 0- 0 22:40.18 7:19/M
95 Jada Swearingen University High 5775 F 95: 0- 0 22:42.83 7:19/M
96 gabby Ellis Center Grove 5276 F 96: 0- 0 22:47.01 7:21/M
97 Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 5377 F 97: 0- 0 22:50.63 7:22/M
98 Neva Harke Herron High Sch 5514 F 98: 0- 0 22:53.74 7:23/M
99 Rachel Clark Danville 5415 F 99: 0- 0 22:55.97 7:24/M
100 Gretchen Betz Park Tudor 5645 F 100: 0- 0 22:57.79 7:24/M
 
Place Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Maya Rowe Brownsburg 5248 F 101: 0- 0 22:57.93 7:24/M
102 Cara Eby FC 5439 F 102: 0- 0 23:02.94 7:26/M
103 Alexis Ruiz Ben Davis 5213 F 103: 0- 0 23:04.54 7:26/M
104 Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 5373 F 104: 0- 0 23:09.87 7:28/M
105 Mallory Rupp Columbus East 5371 F 105: 0- 0 23:12.80 7:29/M
106 Lydia Fenley Plainfield 5685 F 106: 0- 0 23:17.62 7:31/M
107 Katie Cherry Southport 5749 F 107: 0- 0 23:18.09 7:31/M
108 Kaylin DeHart Columbus East 5365 F 108: 0- 0 23:18.28 7:31/M
109 Halle Walker Danville 5420 F 109: 0- 0 23:18.60 7:31/M
110 Elise Hartsell Brownsburg 5238 F 110: 0- 0 23:23.36 7:33/M
111 Olivia Pell Danville 5421 F 111: 0- 0 23:25.23 7:33/M
112 Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 5748 F 112: 0- 0 23:28.91 7:34/M
113 Hannah Haag Western Boone 5789 F 113: 0- 0 23:40.49 7:38/M
114 Olivia Biddle CHS 5342 F 114: 0- 0 23:43.56 7:39/M
115 Sarah Price Plainfield 5694 F 115: 0- 0 23:45.34 7:40/M
116 Izzy Flick Danville 5419 F 116: 0- 0 23:49.90 7:41/M
117 Jenna Conrad Danville 5418 F 117: 0- 0 23:53.72 7:42/M
118 Dakota Sciscoe Park Tudor 5647 F 118: 0- 0 23:59.76 7:44/M
119 Lilly Vittetow South Putnam 5744 F 119: 0- 0 24:04.50 7:46/M
120 Chloe Kaplan University High 5781 F 120: 0- 0 24:16.84 7:50/M
121 Naomi Reid Western Boone 5793 F 121: 0- 0 24:21.88 7:51/M
122 Kerigan Greathouse Columbus East 5369 F 122: 0- 0 24:31.71 7:55/M
123 Catherine Hodge South Putnam 5739 F 123: 0- 0 24:32.30 7:55/M
124 Riley Carothers Columbus East 5358 F 124: 0- 0 24:32.63 7:55/M
125 Juliet Vasey ISI 5525 F 125: 0- 0 24:37.67 7:56/M
126 Chloe Divens Park Tudor 5651 F 126: 0- 0 24:40.70 7:57/M
127 Haven Papineau Ben Davis 5208 F 127: 0- 0 24:45.09 7:59/M
128 Erin Seders Danville 5417 F 128: 0- 0 24:48.14 8:00/M
129 McKenzie Sharp Ben Davis 5216 F 129: 0- 0 24:59.26 8:04/M
130 Jada Eisert Batesville 5125 F 130: 0- 0 24:59.75 8:04/M
131 Zoe Napier University High 5780 F 131: 0- 0 25:02.50 8:05/M
132 Maggie Hayward Park Tudor 5649 F 132: 0- 0 25:15.72 8:09/M
133 Dennise Mestas Ben Davis 5202 F 133: 0- 0 25:40.70 8:17/M
134 Hope Kroen Batesville 5133 F 134: 0- 0 25:48.13 8:19/M
135 Sydney Brown Ben Davis 5187 F 135: 0- 0 25:50.54 8:20/M
136 Micah Ellyson Southport 5751 F 136: 0- 0 25:59.17 8:23/M
137 Kiara Martinez CHS 5343 F 137: 0- 0 26:06.57 8:25/M
138 Diana Garcia Gonzalez Ben Davis 5191 F 138: 0- 0 26:15.05 8:28/M
139 Mary-Emma White Park Tudor 5648 F 139: 0- 0 26:33.10 8:34/M
140 Hazel Fisherkeller Herron High Sch 5513 F 140: 0- 0 26:43.34 8:37/M
141 Bekah Truby Western Boone 5795 F 141: 0- 0 26:44.41 8:37/M
142 Carolina Aviles-Gomez Southport 5745 F 142: 0- 0 27:24.67 8:50/M
143 Lindsey Nickel ISI 5526 F 143: 0- 0 27:37.77 8:55/M
144 Portia Ruhl Bethesda 5223 F 144: 0- 0 27:40.05 8:55/M
145 Francis Reyes Espinoza Ben Davis 5212 F 145: 0- 0 27:41.74 8:56/M
146 Madeline Ransford Herron High Sch 5519 F 146: 0- 0 27:44.09 8:57/M
147 Amy Bowling Purdue 4972 F 147: 0- 0 27:55.31 9:00/M
148 Olivia Fichter CHS 5344 F 148: 0- 0 28:17.40 9:07/M
149 Jolin Xu University High 5782 F 149: 0- 0 28:22.77 9:09/M
150 Olivia White Park Tudor 5650 F 150: 0- 0 28:24.88 9:10/M
151 Cathy Portillo Purdue 4971 F 151: 0- 0 28:26.41 9:10/M
152 Lucy Water Tri-West 5764 F 152: 0- 0 28:28.63 9:11/M
153 May Isabella ISI 5527 F 153: 0- 0 28:41.27 9:15/M
154 Hayala Oliver Danville 5422 F 154: 0- 0 29:04.23 9:23/M
155 Ana Gomora Bethesda 5222 F 155: 0- 0 29:17.83 9:27/M
156 Avarie Goldsmith Danville 5416 F 156: 0- 0 29:53.92 9:38/M
157 Sam Cooper University High 5779 F 157: 0- 0 30:14.20 9:45/M
158 Jasmyn Benjamin Herron High Sch 5510 F 158: 0- 0 31:14.17 10:05/M
159 Sophia Bowling Herron High Sch 5511 F 159: 0- 0 31:15.12 10:05/M
160 Maggie Alexander Tri-West 5763 F 160: 0- 0 32:57.43 10:38/M
161 Wang Selina ISI 5528 F 161: 0- 0 34:24.44 11:06/M

2019 Ben Davis Invitational JV

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Place* Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Billy Busse Zionsville Comm 5864 M 1: 0- 0 1 17:50.85 5:45/M
2 Sam Miller Zionsville Comm 5873 M 2: 0- 0 1 17:53.88 5:46/M
3 Shaefer Krohn Zionsville Comm 5872 M 3: 0- 0 1 18:05.39 5:50/M
4 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 5307 M 4: 0- 0 1 18:06.38 5:50/M
5 Clay Butler Ben Davis 5165 M 5: 0- 0 1 18:09.03 5:51/M
6 Henry Asam Zionsville Comm 5880 M 6: 0- 0 1 18:09.58 5:51/M
7 Daniel Russell Center Grove 5308 M 7: 0- 0 1 18:13.14 5:53/M
8 Max Essley Zionsville Comm 5849 M 8: 0- 0 1 18:14.74 5:53/M
9 Luke Schmitt Center Grove 5309 M 9: 0- 0 1 18:16.19 5:54/M
10 Robert Fitzgerald North Central H 5593 M 10: 0- 0 1 18:18.20 5:54/M
11 Andrew Albrecht Zionsville Comm 5863 M 11: 0- 0 1 18:19.05 5:55/M
12 Jackson Barker Zionsville Comm 5846 M 12: 0- 0 1 18:28.96 5:57/M
13 Nathanial Million CHS 5354 M 13: 0- 0 1 18:30.63 5:58/M
14 Duncan Michie Zionsville Comm 5855 M 14: 0- 0 1 18:31.21 5:58/M
15 Andrew Weaver Zionsville Comm 5860 M 15: 0- 0 1 18:32.13 5:59/M
16 Jaiden Gray North Central H 5597 M 16: 0- 0 1 18:33.09 5:59/M
17 Danny Scherrer North Central H 5617 M 17: 0- 0 1 18:37.50 6:00/M
18 Michael Goebel Center Grove 5303 M 18: 0- 0 1 18:39.26 6:01/M
19 Juan Havvard Ben Davis 5171 M 19: 0- 0 1 18:44.90 6:03/M
20 Logan Combs Center Grove 5326 M 20: 0- 0 1 18:47.17 6:04/M
21 Sam Randle Zionsville Comm 5840 M 21: 0- 0 1 18:47.95 6:04/M
22 David Petersen Zionsville Comm 5885 M 22: 0- 0 1 18:49.09 6:04/M
23 Isaiah Rosner North Central H 5613 M 23: 0- 0 1 18:55.36 6:06/M
24 Brayden Kenworthy Zionsville Comm 5835 M 24: 0- 0 1 18:57.50 6:07/M
25 Grady Hadar North Central H 5599 M 25: 0- 0 1 18:58.74 6:07/M
26 Brody Friend North Central H 5594 M 26: 0- 0 1 18:59.48 6:07/M
27 Nate Jones Center Grove 5319 M 27: 0- 0 1 19:00.73 6:08/M
28 Aaron Toland Center Grove 5315 M 28: 0- 0 1 19:01.85 6:08/M
29 Colton Pankl Center Grove 5322 M 29: 0- 0 1 19:15.09 6:13/M
30 Ryan Spoon Columbus East 5393 M 30: 0- 0 1 19:16.71 6:13/M
31 Sam Berendes Zionsville Comm 5881 M 31: 0- 0 1 19:17.87 6:13/M
32 Arthur Ruano CHS 5351 M 32: 0- 0 1 19:19.60 6:14/M
33 Ryan Walter Zionsville Comm 5891 M 33: 0- 0 1 19:20.78 6:14/M
34 Abram Weber Zionsville Comm 5862 M 34: 0- 0 1 19:20.81 6:14/M
35 Morgan Flanagan Greenfield-Cent 5476 M 35: 0- 0 1 19:23.35 6:15/M
36 Taylor Towne Center Grove 5316 M 36: 0- 0 1 19:23.92 6:15/M
37 Devin Evanoff Greenfield-Cent 5475 M 37: 0- 0 1 19:26.45 6:16/M
38 Jack McDonald Zionsville Comm 5853 M 38: 0- 0 1 19:26.67 6:16/M
39 Jacob Ellis Center Grove 5328 M 39: 0- 0 1 19:27.26 6:16/M
40 Fletcher Birnbaum Zionsville Comm 5882 M 40: 0- 0 1 19:27.33 6:16/M
41 Seth Young Greenfield-Cent 5489 M 41: 0- 0 1 19:33.05 6:18/M
42 Conner Inman Center Grove 5333 M 42: 0- 0 1 19:36.03 6:19/M
43 Bernie Piotrowski Ben Davis 5140 M 43: 0- 0 1 19:38.34 6:20/M
44 Kaden Van Atta SHS 5725 M 44: 0- 0 1 19:40.74 6:21/M
45 Christian Barda North Central H 5580 M 45: 0- 0 1 19:41.74 6:21/M
46 Jason Fu Zionsville Comm 5850 M 46: 0- 0 1 19:45.65 6:22/M
47 Isaac Mayer SHS 5716 M 47: 0- 0 1 19:47.43 6:23/M
48 Kasin Hughes Batesville 5115 M 48: 0- 0 1 19:47.77 6:23/M
49 Daniel Mangan Center Grove 5320 M 49: 0- 0 1 19:51.14 6:24/M
50 Leo Sweitzer North Central H 5620 M 50: 0- 0 1 19:52.41 6:25/M
51 Dillon Glass North Central H 5596 M 51: 0- 0 1 19:53.41 6:25/M
52 Jaxon Mann Center Grove 5314 M 52: 0- 0 1 19:55.38 6:25/M
53 Masan Kojima Greenfield-Cent 5480 M 53: 0- 0 1 19:56.90 6:26/M
54 Dawson Witte North Central H 5624 M 54: 0- 0 1 19:57.63 6:26/M
55 Shane Hughes North Central H 5601 M 55: 0- 0 1 19:58.76 6:26/M
56 Reilly White Zionsville Comm 5879 M 56: 0- 0 1 19:59.47 6:27/M
57 Luke Nuhring Batesville 5112 M 57: 0- 0 1 20:00.41 6:27/M
58 Andrew Cesljarev Herron High Sch 5496 M 58: 0- 0 1 20:01.95 6:27/M
59 Ethan Hough Center Grove 5332 M 59: 0- 0 1 20:02.02 6:28/M
60 Alex Livers Batesville 5106 M 60: 0- 0 1 20:02.17 6:28/M
61 Daniel Camacho Ben Davis 5166 M 61: 0- 0 1 20:02.54 6:28/M
62 Marcus Durham SHS 5705 M 62: 0- 0 1 20:05.86 6:29/M
63 Jude Watters Zionsville Comm 5844 M 63: 0- 0 1 20:07.89 6:29/M
64 Fenton Walpole Zionsville Comm 5859 M 64: 0- 0 1 20:11.60 6:31/M
65 Jackson Berendes Zionsville Comm 5847 M 65: 0- 0 1 20:13.49 6:31/M
66 Sam Decker CHS 5356 M 66: 0- 0 1 20:13.79 6:31/M
67 Daniel Sanchez SHS 5722 M 67: 0- 0 1 20:14.41 6:32/M
68 Perry Jackson Danville 5400 M 68: 0- 0 1 20:15.62 6:32/M
69 Spencer Thompson North Central H 5621 M 69: 0- 0 1 20:16.96 6:32/M
70 Logan Buckmaster Center Grove 5325 M 70: 0- 0 1 20:17.08 6:33/M
71 Tyson Lucas Zionsville Comm 5852 M 71: 0- 0 1 20:18.07 6:33/M
72 Dillon Edwards Ben Davis 5170 M 72: 0- 0 1 20:20.81 6:34/M
73 Ian Hensley CHS 5353 M 73: 0- 0 1 20:21.25 6:34/M
74 Sam Mayer SHS 5717 M 74: 0- 0 1 20:21.34 6:34/M
75 Landon Gutzwiller Batesville 5109 M 75: 0- 0 1 20:23.02 6:35/M
76 Max Dennis North Central H 5591 M 76: 0- 0 1 20:23.62 6:35/M
77 Niyan Patel Zionsville Comm 5839 M 77: 0- 0 1 20:25.87 6:35/M
78 Ryan Holsapple Plainfield 5663 M 78: 0- 0 1 20:27.47 6:36/M
79 Ben Martin North Central H 5608 M 79: 0- 0 1 20:35.97 6:38/M
80 Gavin Gurvis North Central H 5598 M 80: 0- 0 1 20:39.01 6:40/M
81 Jackson Pedro Danville 5407 M 81: 0- 0 1 20:39.79 6:40/M
82 Cobey Whaley North Central H 5623 M 82: 0- 0 1 20:45.52 6:42/M
83 Carston Baker Zionsville Comm 5845 M 83: 0- 0 1 20:46.32 6:42/M
84 Parker Rowley North Central H 5615 M 84: 0- 0 1 20:47.74 6:42/M
85 David Cruz Danville 5409 M 85: 0- 0 1 20:48.88 6:43/M
86 Hayden Lamb Danville 5408 M 86: 0- 0 1 20:50.71 6:43/M
87 Seth George North Central H 5595 M 87: 0- 0 1 20:53.36 6:44/M
88 Easton Beebe Herron High Sch 5490 M 88: 0- 0 1 20:53.42 6:44/M
89 Jack Isakson North Central H 5602 M 89: 0- 0 1 20:58.93 6:46/M
90 Maxwell Lindsey Ben Davis 5147 M 90: 0- 0 1 21:01.58 6:47/M
91 Yeabsra Belete Ben Davis 5136 M 91: 0- 0 1 21:04.69 6:48/M
92 Gabo Tragesser Zionsville Comm 5857 M 92: 0- 0 1 21:06.20 6:48/M
93 Peter Kearns CHS 5355 M 93: 0- 0 1 21:09.07 6:49/M
94 Collin Smith Zionsville Comm 5842 M 94: 0- 0 1 21:10.32 6:50/M
95 Xavier Poland Ben Davis 5177 M 95: 0- 0 1 21:11.25 6:50/M
96 Elliott Mims Ben Davis 5174 M 96: 0- 0 1 21:13.75 6:51/M
97 Philip Golder Center Grove 5304 M 97: 0- 0 1 21:15.00 6:51/M
98 Jaylen Engel SHS 5707 M 98: 0- 0 1 21:20.98 6:53/M
99 Devin Poindexter Columbus East 5394 M 99: 0- 0 1 21:24.41 6:54/M
100 Sylas Wyatt Ben Davis 5178 M 100: 0- 0 1 21:26.07 6:55/M
 
Place* Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Richard Pan CHS 5357 M 101: 0- 0 1 21:28.19 6:55/M
102 Jacob Pena Plainfield 5669 M 102: 0- 0 1 21:32.01 6:57/M
103 Dorian Evans Herron High Sch 5497 M 103: 0- 0 1 21:33.74 6:57/M
104 Dominic Tinnirello Center Grove 5310 M 104: 0- 0 1 21:35.16 6:58/M
105 Mario Laing Herron High Sch 5503 M 105: 0- 0 1 21:40.78 6:59/M
106 Carter Brickler Ben Davis 5144 M 106: 0- 0 1 21:41.89 7:00/M
107 Mason Hampshire SHS 5710 M 107: 0- 0 1 21:43.21 7:00/M
108 William Bokmeyer Zionsville Comm 5828 M 108: 0- 0 1 21:44.93 7:01/M
109 Adam Cox North Central H 5586 M 109: 0- 0 1 21:45.44 7:01/M
110 Thomas Wallbank Zionsville Comm 5843 M 110: 0- 0 1 21:46.67 7:01/M
111 Jack Weaver Zionsville Comm 5861 M 111: 0- 0 1 21:47.66 7:02/M
112 Josh Hinkle Ben Davis 5172 M 112: 0- 0 1 21:51.96 7:03/M
113 Isaac Fadeyi Ben Davis 5138 M 113: 0- 0 1 21:58.47 7:05/M
114 Zach Fossmeyer Plainfield 5661 M 114: 0- 0 1 21:58.49 7:05/M
115 Kanye Williams Ben Davis 5161 M 115: 0- 0 1 21:58.58 7:05/M
116 CJ Eilenstine Ben Davis 5141 M 116: 0- 0 1 21:58.75 7:05/M
117 Andrece Bussey Ben Davis 5164 M 117: 0- 0 1 22:09.82 7:09/M
118 Sawyer Zion Herron High Sch 5507 M 118: 0- 0 1 22:18.61 7:12/M
119 Jai Claxon Ben Davis 5155 M 119: 0- 0 1 22:22.24 7:13/M
120 Gavin Gavorski Center Grove 5302 M 120: 0- 0 1 22:24.16 7:14/M
121 Joel Albrecht Zionsville Comm 5827 M 121: 0- 0 1 22:26.32 7:14/M
122 Justin Deem-Loureiro North Central H 5589 M 122: 0- 0 1 22:26.81 7:14/M
123 Alex Gomes Zionsville Comm 5869 M 123: 0- 0 1 22:26.93 7:14/M
124 Daniel Olofinkua Ben Davis 5139 M 124: 0- 0 1 22:27.98 7:15/M
125 Tommy Minkler Zionsville Comm 5874 M 125: 0- 0 1 22:30.99 7:15/M
126 Montez Perry Ben Davis 5176 M 126: 0- 0 1 22:36.38 7:17/M
127 Patrick Mettler Zionsville Comm 5854 M 127: 0- 0 1 22:36.43 7:17/M
128 Bradley McCleerey Ben Davis 5173 M 128: 0- 0 1 22:49.80 7:22/M
129 Joseph Kujore Ben Davis 5146 M 129: 0- 0 1 23:07.92 7:27/M
130 Cayden Lynott Columbus East 5395 M 130: 0- 0 1 23:13.57 7:29/M
131 Ritesh Ray North Central H 5612 M 131: 0- 0 1 23:20.66 7:32/M
132 Donald Alexander Ben Davis 5151 M 132: 0- 0 1 23:41.54 7:38/M
133 Chase Ennis Center Grove 5318 M 133: 0- 0 1 23:48.07 7:41/M
134 Joe Deem-Loureiro North Central H 5590 M 134: 0- 0 1 23:57.34 7:44/M
135 Noah Montgomery North Central H 5610 M 135: 0- 0 1 24:02.75 7:45/M
136 James Chapman Ben Davis 5154 M 136: 0- 0 1 24:08.74 7:47/M
137 Gabe Conway SHS 5704 M 137: 0- 0 1 24:16.32 7:50/M
138 Damien Sparks Herron High Sch 5499 M 138: 0- 0 3 24:47.57 8:00/M
139 Quinn Rivera Zionsville Comm 5875 M 139: 0- 0 1 24:57.45 8:03/M
140 Jackson Lewis Herron High Sch 5504 M 140: 0- 0 1 25:00.42 8:04/M
141 Tyler Constans Plainfield 5659 M 141: 0- 0 1 25:03.94 8:05/M
142 Conrad Wasmer Plainfield 5674 M 142: 0- 0 1 25:21.55 8:11/M
143 Vishrut Konnur Zionsville Comm 5871 M 143: 0- 0 1 25:25.23 8:12/M
144 Leo Burton Herron High Sch 5494 M 144: 0- 0 1 25:25.92 8:12/M
145 Jackson Bryant North Central H 5583 M 145: 0- 0 1 25:39.01 8:16/M
146 Nikhil Jivraj North Central H 5603 M 146: 0- 0 1 25:59.85 8:23/M
147 Taylor Thompson North Central H 5622 M 147: 0- 0 1 26:06.00 8:25/M
148 Charles Quilliam Ben Davis 5160 M 148: 0- 0 1 26:07.16 8:25/M
149 Antoine Cooper Jr. Ben Davis 5156 M 149: 0- 0 1 26:21.94 8:30/M
150 Kevin Courtney North Central H 5585 M 150: 0- 0 1 26:29.82 8:33/M
151 Liam Calhan Zionsville Comm 5865 M 151: 0- 0 1 27:32.48 8:53/M
152 Christian Eilenstine CJ 5157 M 152: 0- 0 3 27:37.29 8:55/M
153 Pierre Aguilera North Central H 5579 M 153: 0- 0 1 27:52.44 8:59/M
154 David Pettet Danville 5403 M 154: 0- 0 1 28:19.10 9:08/M
155 Preston LaPointe Plainfield 5666 M 155: 0- 0 1 29:50.61 9:37/M
156 Zack Mazelin Tri-West 5762 M 156: 0- 0 1 30:11.34 9:44/M
157 Sam Routt North Central H 5614 M 157: 0- 0 1 33:45.45 10:53/M

2019 Ben Davis Invitational JV

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Place* Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Ava Ward Zionsville 5823 F 1: 0- 0 2 20:37.02 6:39/M
2 Colleen Squier Zionsville 5818 F 2: 0- 0 2 20:44.59 6:41/M
3 Lydia Struble Zionsville 5821 F 3: 0- 0 2 20:49.52 6:43/M
4 Kaitlyn Lalley Zionsville 5810 F 4: 0- 0 2 21:03.25 6:47/M
5 Kate Dimmett Zionsville 5804 F 5: 0- 0 2 21:04.91 6:48/M
6 Elise Reineking Zionsville 5814 F 6: 0- 0 2 21:13.86 6:51/M
7 Taylor Browne Zionsville 5801 F 7: 0- 0 2 21:17.44 6:52/M
8 Kylie Heagy Zionsville 5806 F 8: 0- 0 2 21:18.46 6:52/M
9 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 5805 F 9: 0- 0 2 21:25.08 6:55/M
10 Chloe Isabel Click Noblesville 5532 F 10: 0- 0 2 21:38.41 6:59/M
11 Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 5819 F 11: 0- 0 2 21:40.91 6:59/M
12 Natalie Scholer Zionsville 5817 F 12: 0- 0 2 21:46.57 7:01/M
13 Paige Zvokel Zionsville 5826 F 13: 0- 0 2 21:47.13 7:02/M
14 Julianna Argentine Zionsville 5796 F 14: 0- 0 2 21:48.65 7:02/M
15 Reagan McCooey Zionsville 5812 F 15: 0- 0 2 21:52.90 7:03/M
16 Karen Reyes Zionsville 5815 F 16: 0- 0 2 22:03.17 7:07/M
17 Ellie Gaffin FHS 5445 F 17: 0- 0 2 22:10.83 7:09/M
18 Katie Pfeifer FHS 5460 F 18: 0- 0 2 22:17.01 7:11/M
19 Ella Stone Zionsville 5820 F 19: 0- 0 2 22:19.29 7:12/M
20 Reagan Shar North Central 5011 F 20: 0- 0 4 22:21.81 7:13/M
21 Abigail J Line Noblesville 5561 F 21: 0- 0 2 22:24.32 7:14/M
22 Kelly Marie Reagin Noblesville 5569 F 22: 0- 0 2 22:27.44 7:15/M
23 Alexia Kline FHS 5458 F 23: 0- 0 2 22:28.16 7:15/M
24 Zoe Anne-Chunx Bruns Noblesville 5531 F 24: 0- 0 2 22:31.79 7:16/M
25 Katie Humphries Zionsville 5807 F 25: 0- 0 2 22:35.80 7:17/M
26 jillian Schemmel Center Grove 5294 F 26: 0- 0 2 22:35.98 7:17/M
27 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 5825 F 27: 0- 0 2 22:37.57 7:18/M
28 Alaina Nicole Balciunas Noblesville 5529 F 28: 0- 0 2 22:40.18 7:19/M
29 Kate Baumgartner FHS 5452 F 29: 0- 0 2 22:51.57 7:22/M
30 Riley Clayton FHS 5453 F 30: 0- 0 2 22:54.35 7:23/M
31 Libby Hayes FHS 5456 F 31: 0- 0 2 22:55.39 7:24/M
32 Amelia Helen Moor Noblesville 5565 F 32: 0- 0 2 22:57.22 7:24/M
33 Jada Sanders North Central 5013 F 33: 0- 0 4 22:58.02 7:25/M
34 Lauren Wasson Zionsville 5824 F 34: 0- 0 2 22:58.53 7:25/M
35 Abby Adams FC 5435 F 35: 0- 0 2 22:58.76 7:25/M
36 Megan Lynn Hoffman Noblesville 5552 F 36: 0- 0 2 23:00.15 7:25/M
37 gabby Kimmell Center Grove 5288 F 37: 0- 0 2 23:00.63 7:25/M
38 Logan Sorrell FHS 5463 F 38: 0- 0 2 23:04.84 7:26/M
39 Callie Ruth Howell Noblesville 5553 F 39: 0- 0 2 23:05.34 7:27/M
40 Micah Taylor North Central 5021 F 40: 0- 0 4 23:06.73 7:27/M
41 chloe Burkhert, Center Grove 5273 F 41: 0- 0 2 23:10.69 7:28/M
42 Millikan Renee Setmeyer Noblesville 5574 F 42: 0- 0 2 23:20.74 7:32/M
43 Camilla Wallbank Zionsville 5822 F 43: 0- 0 2 23:22.24 7:32/M
44 Nithya Murthy FHS 5447 F 44: 0- 0 2 23:23.66 7:33/M
45 Lauren Kay Sandys Noblesville 5573 F 45: 0- 0 2 23:24.94 7:33/M
46 Erica Combs FHS 5457 F 46: 0- 0 2 23:27.31 7:34/M
47 Evelyn Wickett Brownsburg 5254 F 47: 0- 0 2 23:27.82 7:34/M
48 Reese Langhorne Brownsburg 5240 F 48: 0- 0 2 23:29.93 7:35/M
49 Kaylah Rae Keating Noblesville 5555 F 49: 0- 0 2 23:30.49 7:35/M
50 Meredith Koons Zionsville 5809 F 50: 0- 0 2 23:30.95 7:35/M
51 Zoe Marie Heston Noblesville 5551 F 51: 0- 0 2 23:34.20 7:36/M
52 Ana Mossing FHS 5459 F 52: 0- 0 2 23:36.59 7:37/M
53 Jacquelyn Harvey North Central 5023 F 53: 0- 0 4 23:37.35 7:37/M
54 Makenzie Lynn Pursch Noblesville 5568 F 54: 0- 0 2 23:38.90 7:37/M
55 Claudia Lausch North Central 5031 F 55: 0- 0 4 23:47.04 7:40/M
56 Emma McDivitt Brownsburg 5243 F 56: 0- 0 2 23:49.53 7:41/M
57 Gracie Phillips North Central 5032 F 57: 0- 0 4 23:54.41 7:43/M
58 Victoria Kellum Zionsville 5808 F 58: 0- 0 2 24:00.60 7:45/M
59 Madison Ruby Klinker Noblesville 5558 F 59: 0- 0 2 24:02.29 7:45/M
60 Savanah Gallagher North Central 5022 F 60: 0- 0 4 24:02.57 7:45/M
61 amelia Harrigan Center Grove 5283 F 61: 0- 0 2 24:09.30 7:47/M
62 Sarah Richardson Zionsville 5816 F 62: 0- 0 2 24:09.52 7:47/M
63 Isabel Anderson Brownsburg 5227 F 63: 0- 0 2 24:17.03 7:50/M
64 Emma Giger FHS 5455 F 64: 0- 0 2 24:17.56 7:50/M
65 allie Conkin Center Grove 5274 F 65: 0- 0 2 24:22.73 7:52/M
66 maleia Fields Center Grove 5277 F 66: 0- 0 2 24:23.79 7:52/M
67 Claire Nation FHS 5470 F 67: 0- 0 2 24:25.07 7:53/M
68 naomi Joy Center Grove 5287 F 68: 0- 0 2 24:26.83 7:53/M
69 Solenn Vincent Brownsburg 5252 F 69: 0- 0 2 24:27.08 7:53/M
70 Danielle Moriarty FHS 5468 F 70: 0- 0 2 24:37.59 7:56/M
71 Sarah Hauser FHS 5467 F 71: 0- 0 2 24:41.26 7:58/M
72 Linnea Bell Zionsville 5798 F 72: 0- 0 2 24:46.01 7:59/M
73 Annie Esterline Brownsburg 5236 F 73: 0- 0 2 24:47.81 8:00/M
74 Lillyan Barker Plainfield 5676 F 74: 0- 0 2 24:48.20 8:00/M
75 Anna Buckner Plainfield 5678 F 75: 0- 0 2 24:48.29 8:00/M
76 Emily Mae Blackburn Noblesville 5530 F 76: 0- 0 2 24:54.94 8:02/M
77 Kaylin Traut Brownsburg 5250 F 77: 0- 0 2 24:57.29 8:03/M
78 Kiersten Kayely Freeman Noblesville 5544 F 78: 0- 0 2 24:58.69 8:03/M
79 Mary Tess Molnar Noblesville 5564 F 79: 0- 0 2 24:59.39 8:04/M
80 Sadie Sheetz North Central 5029 F 80: 0- 0 4 24:59.98 8:04/M
81 Ainsley Tierney FC 5426 F 81: 0- 0 2 25:00.79 8:04/M
82 Emily Eder North Central 5012 F 82: 0- 0 4 25:00.86 8:04/M
83 Baileigh Stewart FHS 5462 F 83: 0- 0 2 25:02.09 8:05/M
84 Anna Jacobson Brownsburg 5239 F 84: 0- 0 2 25:04.47 8:05/M
85 Mary Elizabeth Dombroski Noblesville 5539 F 85: 0- 0 2 25:13.79 8:08/M
86 Devon Kroupa-Haberski North Central 5030 F 86: 0- 0 4 25:15.03 8:09/M
87 Anna Elston Plainfield 5682 F 87: 0- 0 2 25:17.46 8:09/M
88 Iris Bailey Zionsville 5797 F 88: 0- 0 2 25:18.84 8:10/M
89 Olivia Gray Columbus East 5368 F 89: 0- 0 2 25:19.96 8:10/M
90 Amelia Xanders North Central 5028 F 90: 0- 0 4 25:21.20 8:11/M
91 Amy Harrison North Central 5040 F 91: 0- 0 4 25:22.13 8:11/M
92 Micheala Greathouse Columbus East 5379 F 92: 0- 0 2 25:24.29 8:12/M
93 Halle Brown Zionsville 5800 F 93: 0- 0 2 25:24.45 8:12/M
94 Ramiyah Buckley North Central 5034 F 94: 0- 0 4 25:25.28 8:12/M
95 Lydia Taylor Columbus East 5363 F 95: 0- 0 2 25:25.84 8:12/M
96 Sarah Kylee DeMann Noblesville 5535 F 96: 0- 0 2 25:28.34 8:13/M
97 Kerrigan Rush FHS 5471 F 97: 0- 0 2 25:30.14 8:14/M
98 Brooke Danielle Dunn Noblesville 5540 F 98: 0- 0 2 25:34.11 8:15/M
99 Caroline Hart North Central 4909 F 99: 0- 0 4 25:37.07 8:16/M
100 Sidney Dixon North Central 5035 F 100: 0- 0 4 25:40.75 8:17/M
 
Place* Name School 1 Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Mahala Hess Plainfield 5691 F 101: 0- 0 2 25:42.58 8:17/M
102 Sophia Knoll North Central 5027 F 102: 0- 0 4 25:42.79 8:17/M
103 Sophia Rousu North Central 5026 16 F 1: 1-99 4 25:45.68 8:18/M
104 Greta Amstutz North Central 5033 F 103: 0- 0 4 25:46.72 8:19/M
105 Lemyiah Jewell North Central 5039 F 104: 0- 0 4 25:47.31 8:19/M
106 katrina Buehrer Center Grove 5272 F 105: 0- 0 2 25:54.09 8:21/M
107 Sophia Barksdale Brownsburg 5229 F 106: 0- 0 2 25:56.46 8:22/M
108 Maddison Uphaus Columbus East 5378 F 107: 0- 0 2 25:58.13 8:23/M
109 Ashlyn Woodburn FC 5427 F 108: 0- 0 2 26:00.90 8:23/M
110 Rosa Muel FC 5436 F 109: 0- 0 2 26:05.48 8:25/M
111 Anna Combs Columbus East 5374 F 110: 0- 0 2 26:08.63 8:26/M
112 Snit Welde Brownsburg 5253 F 111: 0- 0 2 26:11.32 8:27/M
113 Alyssa Hock Plainfield 5692 F 112: 0- 0 2 26:18.57 8:29/M
114 Maria Valero North Central 5038 F 113: 0- 0 4 26:22.76 8:30/M
115 Chesney Loehr Columbus East 5381 F 114: 0- 0 2 26:45.84 8:38/M
116 Adalynne Marie Robbins Noblesville 5572 F 115: 0- 0 2 26:46.13 8:38/M
117 Grace Olovich FHS 5472 F 116: 0- 0 2 26:50.02 8:39/M
118 Sharvi Bhat Center Grove 5270 F 117: 0- 0 2 27:19.88 8:49/M
119 Kali Wickersham Batesville 5124 F 118: 0- 0 2 27:22.66 8:50/M
120 Rowan Elyse Wolke Noblesville 5578 F 119: 0- 0 2 27:23.45 8:50/M
121 Alyssa Linville Batesville 5126 F 120: 0- 0 2 27:23.70 8:50/M
122 shelby Walker Center Grove 5299 F 121: 0- 0 2 27:23.89 8:50/M
123 camryn hanger Center Grove 5301 F 122: 0- 0 2 27:28.27 8:52/M
124 Lisa Mukhina Columbus East 5376 F 123: 0- 0 2 27:30.67 8:52/M
125 Rebecca Huet North Central 5036 F 124: 0- 0 4 27:41.49 8:56/M
126 Coco Bloomer North Central 4887 F 125: 0- 0 4 27:47.60 8:58/M
127 Carla Patapat Batesville 5122 F 126: 0- 0 2 27:48.66 8:58/M
128 Katherine Blanton Brownsburg 5230 F 127: 0- 0 2 27:52.22 8:59/M
129 Addison Eve Plainfield 5684 F 128: 0- 0 2 27:53.14 9:00/M
130 Isabella Janett Keller Noblesville 5556 F 129: 0- 0 2 27:55.26 9:00/M
131 Livia Wininger Herron High Sch 5520 F 130: 0- 0 2 27:57.19 9:01/M
132 Shelby Cooper North Central 5014 F 131: 0- 0 4 27:58.63 9:01/M
133 Lynna Hendershot Columbus East 5375 F 132: 0- 0 2 27:59.84 9:02/M
134 Colleen Marchal Herron High Sch 5516 F 133: 0- 0 2 28:07.00 9:04/M
135 Marina Emanuele Herron High Sch 5512 F 134: 0- 0 2 28:09.49 9:05/M
136 Macy Lambrecht Columbus East 5361 F 135: 0- 0 2 28:16.55 9:07/M
137 Lilia Raes North Central 5024 F 136: 0- 0 4 28:19.06 9:08/M
138 Lilly Smith Columbus East 5362 F 137: 0- 0 2 28:19.15 9:08/M
139 Meredith Bean Columbus East 5364 F 138: 0- 0 2 28:19.21 9:08/M
140 Erin Locke North Central 5025 F 139: 0- 0 4 28:19.44 9:08/M
141 Hayward Eleanor Park Tudor 5652 F 140: 0- 0 2 28:23.23 9:09/M
142 Mira Bloomer North Central 4908 F 141: 0- 0 4 28:25.63 9:10/M
143 Karla Guerra Ben Davis 5196 F 142: 0- 0 2 28:29.24 9:11/M
144 kendyll Bigsbee Center Grove 5300 F 143: 0- 0 2 28:33.35 9:13/M
145 Ellory Smith Plainfield 5698 F 144: 0- 0 2 28:38.66 9:14/M
146 Lenna Cutino North Central 5037 F 145: 0- 0 4 28:43.69 9:16/M
147 Kayla Craig Ben Davis 5189 F 146: 0- 0 2 28:46.81 9:17/M
148 Jessica Evans North Central 4931 F 147: 0- 0 4 28:53.14 9:19/M
149 haley Hull Center Grove 5284 F 148: 0- 0 2 28:57.80 9:20/M
150 Brittney Reisinger Ben Davis 5211 F 149: 0- 0 2 30:02.79 9:41/M
151 Halsey Klika North Central 4942 F 150: 0- 0 4 30:15.24 9:45/M
152 Grace Miller Brownsburg 5244 F 151: 0- 0 2 30:40.41 9:54/M
153 jacquelyn Valdes Center Grove 5298 F 152: 0- 0 2 31:06.36 10:02/M
154 zoe Johnson Center Grove 5286 F 153: 0- 0 2 31:48.22 10:15/M
155 lexi Orr Center Grove 5291 F 154: 0- 0 2 31:50.25 10:16/M
156 Rachel Foley Plainfield 5687 F 155: 0- 0 2 32:00.79 10:19/M
157 Diana Aguilera Ben Davis 5179 F 156: 0- 0 2 32:19.56 10:25/M
158 Kaitlyn Arcoz Ben Davis 5182 F 157: 0- 0 2 32:49.19 10:35/M
159 Kelsey Oerlemans Noblesville 5567 F 158: 0- 0 2 33:29.96 10:48/M
160 heather Toland Center Grove 5297 F 159: 0- 0 2 33:30.28 10:48/M
161 Jade Thomas Park Tudor 5656 F 160: 0- 0 2 33:33.99 10:49/M
162 Calista Easterling Columbus East 5366 F 161: 0- 0 2 33:38.42 10:51/M
163 Grace Bailey Park Tudor 5654 F 162: 0- 0 2 34:16.12 11:03/M
164 Tala Sharba Park Tudor 5655 F 163: 0- 0 2 34:53.80 11:15/M
165 Brittany Howard Ben Davis 5199 F 164: 0- 0 2 37:38.40 12:08/M
166 Kiara Hodge Ben Davis 5198 F 165: 0- 0 2 37:38.49 12:08/M
167 Kaitlin Foley Plainfield 5686 F 166: 0- 0 2 43:20.68 13:59/M

Upcoming Races