2019 Ben Davis XC Invite Team Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 Ben Davis Invitational

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys Varsity

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:22:01.53

Ave Time:16:24.31

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5330 Ty Garrett   2 2 16:10.99 16:10.99 0:09.15
2 5327 Drew Costelow   3 5 16:13.81 32:24.80 0:11.97
3 5306 Archit Malik   4 9 16:13.92 48:38.72 0:12.08
4 5336 Jarret Rockwell   10 19 16:40.45 1:05:19.17 0:38.61
5 5334 Parker Mimbela   11 30 16:42.36 1:22:01.53 0:40.52
6 5313 Aidan Galt   (31) (61) 17:21.19 1:39:22.72 1:19.35
7 5321 Atticus Martin   (44) (105) 17:33.02 1:56:55.74 1:31.18
8 5331 Griffin Hennessy   More Than 7   17:40.67 2:14:36.41 1:38.83
9 5324 Brody Shadle   More Than 7   18:27.49 2:33:03.90 2:25.65

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:24:55.09

Ave Time:16:59.02

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5137 Zach Brickler   5 5 16:22.28 16:22.28 0:20.44
2 5150 Yosef Solomon   7 12 16:33.80 32:56.08 0:31.96
3 5149 Kace Rhoades   25 37 17:09.80 50:05.88 1:07.96
4 5145 Chris Hutto   32 69 17:21.59 1:07:27.47 1:19.75
5 5143 Edwin Toribio-Vicente   35 104 17:27.62 1:24:55.09 1:25.78
6 5148 Ernest Momodu   (39) (143) 17:30.52 1:42:25.61 1:28.68
7 5153 Matt Bray   (53) (196) 17:50.30 2:00:15.91 1:48.46
8 5169 Victor Alex Cuevas   More Than 7   18:06.17 2:18:22.08 2:04.33
9 5142 Tyler Spietel   More Than 7   18:12.06 2:36:34.14 2:10.22
10 5152 Shamarke Ali   More Than 7   18:24.07 2:54:58.21 2:22.23

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:25:04.87

Ave Time:17:00.97

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5107 Adam Moster   8 8 16:37.83 16:37.83 0:35.99
2 5116 Ean Loichinger   9 17 16:40.12 33:17.95 0:38.28
3 5108 Joshua Myers   19 36 17:00.00 50:17.95 0:58.16
4 5118 Benjamin Moster   21 57 17:05.34 1:07:23.29 1:03.50
5 5120 Daren Smith   48 105 17:41.58 1:25:04.87 1:39.74
6 5111 Dillon Murray   (57) (162) 17:55.50 1:43:00.37 1:53.66
7 5113 Nathan Villani   (71) (233) 18:30.60 2:01:30.97 2:28.76
8 5105 Charlie Laymon   More Than 7   18:36.30 2:20:07.27 2:34.46
9 5119 Will Nuhring   More Than 7   19:10.42 2:39:17.69 3:08.58
10 5104 Luke Esser   More Than 7   20:29.55 2:59:47.24 4:27.71

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.77

Ave Time:17:07.35

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5834 Matthew Helton   18 18 16:59.26 16:59.26 0:57.42
2 5848 Decatur Dell   20 38 17:01.52 34:00.78 0:59.68
3 5830 CJ Davidson   23 61 17:06.70 51:07.48 1:04.86
4 5838 Will Nobbe   24 85 17:09.37 1:08:16.85 1:07.53
5 5888 Jack Sampson   29 114 17:19.92 1:25:36.77 1:18.08
6 5833 Ryan Handy   (33) (147) 17:24.35 1:43:01.12 1:22.51
7 5886 Will Pitts   (37) (184) 17:28.75 2:00:29.87 1:26.91
8 5878 Devin Weber   More Than 7   17:40.50 2:18:10.37 1:38.66
9 5829 Skyler Cole   More Than 7   17:57.88 2:36:08.25 1:56.04
10 5877 Logan Sett   More Than 7   17:59.21 2:54:07.46 1:57.37

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:25:57.38

Ave Time:17:11.48

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5662 CJ Gannaway   14 14 16:47.73 16:47.73 0:45.89
2 5670 Hayden Schmidt   17 31 16:57.51 33:45.24 0:55.67
3 5667 Caden McClure   22 53 17:05.39 50:50.63 1:03.55
4 5668 Emerson Nehring   38 91 17:29.20 1:08:19.83 1:27.36
5 5660 Liam Donahue   47 138 17:37.55 1:25:57.38 1:35.71
6 5672 Sam Thomas   (49) (187) 17:44.13 1:43:41.51 1:42.29
7 5673 Finn Vandewalle   (78) (265) 18:48.10 2:02:29.61 2:46.26
8 5658 Stafan Allen   More Than 7   19:03.26 2:21:32.87 3:01.42
9 5675 Turner Williams   More Than 7   20:26.10 2:41:58.97 4:24.26

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:25:13.58

Ave Time:17:02.72

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5723 Drew Shellenberger   1 1 16:01.84 16:01.84 0:00.00
2 5708 Nick Frank   6 7 16:22.47 32:24.31 0:20.63
3 5718 Jackson Meier   40 47 17:30.90 49:55.21 1:29.06
4 5719 Jon Melendez   43 90 17:32.43 1:07:27.64 1:30.59
5 5715 Bryan Martinez   50 140 17:45.94 1:25:13.58 1:44.10
6 5721 Justin Polly   (52) (192) 17:46.19 1:42:59.77 1:44.35
7 5720 Tanner Percifield   (73) (265) 18:34.67 2:01:34.44 2:32.83
8 5702 Gage Biggerstaff   More Than 7   18:43.16 2:20:17.60 2:41.32
9 5711 Daniel Hiller   More Than 7   18:43.34 2:39:00.94 2:41.50
10 5712 Blake Kottlowski   More Than 7   19:02.07 2:58:03.01 3:00.23

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:27:55.55

Ave Time:17:35.11

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5609 Hayden Monk   28 28 17:16.39 17:16.39 1:14.55
2 5584 Andrew Charbonneau   30 58 17:20.88 34:37.27 1:19.04
3 5611 Woodrow Murray   41 99 17:31.70 52:08.97 1:29.86
4 5592 Henry DeRyke   54 153 17:51.25 1:10:00.22 1:49.41
5 5588 Nick Davis   56 209 17:55.33 1:27:55.55 1:53.49
6 5619 Jack Strabala   (63) (272) 18:15.88 1:46:11.43 2:14.04
7 5604 David Lamb   (72) (344) 18:31.90 2:04:43.33 2:30.06
8 5605 Henry Leffler   More Than 7   18:32.30 2:23:15.63 2:30.46
9 5582 CJ Brizzi   More Than 7   18:42.23 2:41:57.86 2:40.39
10 5600 Brooks Hillenbrand   More Than 7   19:03.06 3:01:00.92 3:01.22

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:28:49.38

Ave Time:17:45.88

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5405 Alec Means   13 13 16:44.81 16:44.81 0:42.97
2 5396 Garrett Deskovick   36 49 17:27.96 34:12.77 1:26.12
3 5406 Jake Roof   61 110 18:08.27 52:21.04 2:06.43
4 5401 Wyatt Dorsey   62 172 18:11.85 1:10:32.89 2:10.01
5 5411 Lucas Steward   64 236 18:16.49 1:28:49.38 2:14.65
6 5398 Josh Cruz   (69) (305) 18:28.35 1:47:17.73 2:26.51
7 5399 Kyle Cook   (75) (380) 18:40.05 2:05:57.78 2:38.21
8 5402 Makenley Deuschle   More Than 7   19:59.92 2:25:57.70 3:58.08
9 5412 Hunter Vanbebber   More Than 7   20:18.71 2:46:16.41 4:16.87
10 5410 Noah Goldsmith   More Than 7   22:48.55 3:09:04.96 6:46.71

Team – Greenfield Central

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:28:37.27

Ave Time:17:43.45

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5479 Conner Kinnaman   16 16 16:56.89 16:56.89 0:55.05
2 5488 Matt Wickham   46 62 17:34.78 34:31.67 1:32.94
3 5477 Jonah Fletcher   51 113 17:46.08 52:17.75 1:44.24
4 5485 Micah Smith   58 171 17:57.34 1:10:15.09 1:55.50
5 5486 Lucas Tutrow   66 237 18:22.18 1:28:37.27 2:20.34
6 5478 Gage Guenin   (68) (305) 18:25.17 1:47:02.44 2:23.33
7 5484 Jacob Presser   (82) (387) 18:50.23 2:05:52.67 2:48.39
8 5487 Christian Voigt   More Than 7   18:50.35 2:24:43.02 2:48.51
9 5474 Adam Bright   More Than 7   18:57.67 2:43:40.69 2:55.83
10 5483 Tyler Osborn   More Than 7   19:18.05 3:02:58.74 3:16.21

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:29:11.13

Ave Time:17:50.23

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5345 Eli Widmer   26 26 17:12.04 17:12.04 1:10.20
2 5346 Drake Hayes   27 53 17:12.48 34:24.52 1:10.64
3 5347 Hunter Hutchison   45 98 17:34.05 51:58.57 1:32.21
4 5348 Cole Watt   67 165 18:24.28 1:10:22.85 2:22.44
5 5350 Luke Stewart   79 244 18:48.28 1:29:11.13 2:46.44
6 5349 Devin Burris   (80) (324) 18:48.41 1:47:59.54 2:46.57
7 5352 Roman Contreras   (98) (422) 20:00.08 2:07:59.62 3:58.24

Team – Herron

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 1:33:02.63

Ave Time:18:36.53

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5492 John Bowling   42 42 17:31.80 17:31.80 1:29.96
2 5506 Gabriel Trivers   59 101 18:04.13 35:35.93 2:02.29
3 5501 Jacob Hickman   70 171 18:28.55 54:04.48 2:26.71
4 5495 Dean Calhoun   91 262 19:27.61 1:13:32.09 3:25.77
5 5505 Elijah Shaw   94 356 19:30.54 1:33:02.63 3:28.70
6 5491 Zane Berend   (96) (452) 19:38.15 1:52:40.78 3:36.31

Team – University

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 365

Team Score (times): 1:34:41.43

Ave Time:18:56.29

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5765 Noah Laramore   15 15 16:54.53 16:54.53 0:52.69
2 5769 Isaiah Smith   60 75 18:06.79 35:01.32 2:04.95
3 5770 Thomas Price   83 158 18:55.39 53:56.71 2:53.55
4 5768 Foster Wilson   101 259 20:16.75 1:14:13.46 4:14.91
5 5771 Tommy Kaplan   106 365 20:27.97 1:34:41.43 4:26.13
6 5773 Ben Pollack-Milgate   (115) (480) 23:58.73 1:58:40.16 7:56.89
7 5772 Alfonzo Gallanosa   (116) (596) 25:58.89 2:24:39.05 9:57.05

Team – Covanant Christian

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 370

Team Score (times): 1:34:39.46

Ave Time:18:55.89

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5258 Clayton Reichanadter   34 34 17:24.55 17:24.55 1:22.71
2 5256 Timothy Skaggs   55 89 17:54.86 35:19.41 1:53.02
3 5255 Nate Sloan   84 173 18:57.80 54:17.21 2:55.96
4 5257 Marvin Paredes   89 262 19:21.63 1:13:38.84 3:19.79
5 5260 Josiah Allman   108 370 21:00.62 1:34:39.46 4:58.78
6 5262 Dawson Kester   (113) (483) 22:55.56 1:57:35.02 6:53.72
7 5261 Burke Wilhelmus   (114) (597) 23:43.45 2:21:18.47 7:41.61

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 413

Team Score (times): 1:35:05.43

Ave Time:19:01.09

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5385 Ryan Sadtler   74 74 18:38.56 18:38.56 2:36.72
2 5383 Colby Hertle   76 150 18:41.46 37:20.02 2:39.62
3 5386 Tyler Hertle   85 235 19:02.73 56:22.75 3:00.89
4 5384 Casey Bartholomew   86 321 19:14.58 1:15:37.33 3:12.74
5 5388 Kaleb Walters   92 413 19:28.10 1:35:05.43 3:26.26
6 5387 Fabio Nihilani   (95) (508) 19:32.62 1:54:38.05 3:30.78
7 5390 Cameron Stevens   (102) (610) 20:19.42 2:14:57.47 4:17.58
8 5389 Mason Curry   More Than 7   20:22.81 2:35:20.28 4:20.97
9 5391 Kaden Wise   More Than 7   21:09.70 2:56:29.98 5:07.86
10 5392 Brandon Taylor   More Than 7   21:15.96 3:17:45.94 5:14.12

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 1:38:12.85

Ave Time:19:38.57

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5785 Colton Collier   12 12 16:43.04 16:43.04 0:41.20
2 5783 Caden Baird   93 105 19:30.23 36:13.27 3:28.39
3 5787 Levi LaGrange   100 205 20:11.61 56:24.88 4:09.77
4 5786 Anthony Keppel   107 312 20:29.81 1:16:54.69 4:27.97
5 5784 Jared Brown   110 422 21:18.16 1:38:12.85 5:16.32

Team – Park Tudor

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:35:34.70

Ave Time:19:06.94

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5627 Will Knitter   77 77 18:46.63 18:46.63 2:44.79
2 5631 Varun Chheda   81 158 18:48.66 37:35.29 2:46.82
3 5630 Ethan Kim   87 245 19:16.39 56:51.68 3:14.55
4 5629 Karsten Lindstrom   88 333 19:21.27 1:16:12.95 3:19.43
5 5626 Daniel Mukhin   90 423 19:21.75 1:35:34.70 3:19.91
6 5628 Alec Voelkel   (99) (522) 20:08.30 1:55:43.00 4:06.46
7 5634 Rex Burkman   (104) (626) 20:26.87 2:16:09.87 4:25.03

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 479

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.63

Ave Time:20:02.93

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5737 Dunkin York   65 65 18:21.64 18:21.64 2:19.80
2 5732 Matt Rogers   97 162 19:43.05 38:04.69 3:41.21
3 5735 Trevor Vanihel   103 265 20:24.46 58:29.15 4:22.62
4 5731 Daniel Johnson   105 370 20:27.60 1:18:56.75 4:25.76
5 5730 Griffin Garner   109 479 21:17.88 1:40:14.63 5:16.04
6 5727 Austen Branam   (111) (590) 21:56.72 2:02:11.35 5:54.88
7 5736 Cayden Witt   (112) (702) 22:34.79 2:24:46.14 6:32.95
8 5734 Jimmy Smotherman   More Than 7   30:14.74 2:55:00.88 14:12.90

Team – Bethesda

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5219 Griffin Hays   Less Than 5   21:02.28 21:02.28 5:00.44
2 5218 Cole Gehring   Less Than 5   21:53.87 42:56.15 5:52.03
3 5221 Ethan Obryan   Less Than 5   22:48.27 1:05:44.42 6:46.43
4 5220 Isaac Elliott   Less Than 5   23:56.28 1:29:40.70 7:54.44

Team – International

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5522 Zhang Orion   Less Than 5   24:34.01 24:34.01 8:32.17

Team – Tri West

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5759 Bryson Gilley   Less Than 5   17:03.24 17:03.24 1:01.40
2 5760 Payton Moulder   Less Than 5   18:12.92 35:16.16 2:11.08
3 5761 Ethan Carmean   Less Than 5   20:49.69 56:05.85 4:47.85

Team – Purdue Poly Tech

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4947 David Flores   Less Than 5   20:17.51 20:17.51 4:15.67
2 4951 Wisdom Korrie   Less Than 5   23:30.24 43:47.75 7:28.40
3 4952 Noah Smith   Less Than 5   33:34.19 1:17:21.94 17:32.35

2019 Ben Davis Invitational

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls Varsity

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:36:38.56

Ave Time:19:19.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5575 Isabella Sylvia Sharples-Gordon   3 3 19:06.60 19:06.60 0:15.54
2 5557 Madison Taylor King   4 7 19:09.47 38:16.07 0:18.41
3 5559 Brooke Lauren Lahee   5 12 19:10.20 57:26.27 0:19.14
4 5549 Paige Elisabeth Hazelrigg   9 21 19:28.35 1:16:54.62 0:37.29
5 5570 Sophie Danielle Reichard   14 35 19:43.94 1:36:38.56 0:52.88
6 5577 Sophie Kaitlyn Stahl   (33) (68) 20:41.82 1:57:20.38 1:50.76
7 5548 Anna Christine Hazelrigg   (51) (119) 21:20.29 2:18:40.67 2:29.23
8 5566 Ashley Nicole Newcome   More Than 7   21:35.57 2:40:16.24 2:44.51
9 5546 Taylor Elyse Gossard   More Than 7   21:43.82 3:02:00.06 2:52.76
10 5563 Gracie Marie Miller   More Than 7   21:51.35 3:23:51.41 3:00.29

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:41:46.75

Ave Time:20:21.35

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5450 Corinne Yorkman   10 10 19:32.13 19:32.13 0:41.07
2 5466 Abby Carter   12 22 19:39.56 39:11.69 0:48.50
3 5469 Kaitlyn Moriarty   32 54 20:40.67 59:52.36 1:49.61
4 5448 Kayla Rizzotte   37 91 20:56.65 1:20:49.01 2:05.59
5 5461 Anna Runion   40 131 20:57.74 1:41:46.75 2:06.68
6 5446 Laura Masoni   (42) (173) 20:59.16 2:02:45.91 2:08.10
7 5444 Lilia Bodnar   (47) (220) 21:11.69 2:23:57.60 2:20.63
8 5473 Emma Julien   More Than 7   21:18.38 2:45:15.98 2:27.32
9 5449 Mia Yates   More Than 7   21:55.19 3:07:11.17 3:04.13
10 5451 Evelyn Butler   More Than 7   22:31.71 3:29:42.88 3:40.65

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:42:06.50

Ave Time:20:25.30

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5432 Cami Farmer   7 7 19:22.29 19:22.29 0:31.23
2 5438 Brianna Lawson   11 18 19:36.99 38:59.28 0:45.93
3 5441 Audrey Comastri   16 34 19:51.47 58:50.75 1:00.41
4 5433 Olivia Keller   45 79 21:07.33 1:19:58.08 2:16.27
5 5434 Julia Wilson   68 147 22:08.42 1:42:06.50 3:17.36
6 5442 Anya Hardwick   (69) (216) 22:09.05 2:04:15.55 3:17.99
7 5439 Cara Eby   (86) (302) 23:02.94 2:27:18.49 4:11.88

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:42:38.78

Ave Time:20:31.76

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5233 Emma Cougill   17 17 19:54.16 19:54.16 1:03.10
2 5251 Kiley Van Ness   25 42 20:25.59 40:19.75 1:34.53
3 5237 Alivia Gustrowsky   27 69 20:27.14 1:00:46.89 1:36.08
4 5231 Sophie Britton   28 97 20:32.46 1:21:19.35 1:41.40
5 5241 Olivia Limbil   50 147 21:19.43 1:42:38.78 2:28.37
6 4739 Lindsay Huston   (74) (221) 22:18.19 2:04:56.97 3:27.13
7 5228 Emily Baker   (76) (297) 22:21.70 2:27:18.67 3:30.64
8 5247 Ella Rock   More Than 7   22:24.68 2:49:43.35 3:33.62
9 5248 Maya Rowe   More Than 7   22:57.93 3:12:41.28 4:06.87
10 5238 Elise Hartsell   More Than 7   23:23.36 3:36:04.64 4:32.30

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:43:17.05

Ave Time:20:39.41

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5689 Veronica Hargrave   18 18 19:56.35 19:56.35 1:05.29
2 5700 Mackenzie VanBibber   23 41 20:18.01 40:14.36 1:26.95
3 5696 Anastasia Sanchez   24 65 20:23.14 1:00:37.50 1:32.08
4 5681 Addison Dockery   38 103 20:57.05 1:21:34.55 2:05.99
5 5690 Samantha Hayden   57 160 21:42.50 1:43:17.05 2:51.44
6 5697 Araya Smith   (77) (237) 22:24.93 2:05:41.98 3:33.87
7 5693 Riley Mehringer   (79) (316) 22:25.24 2:28:07.22 3:34.18
8 5683 Brynn Evans   More Than 7   22:40.18 2:50:47.40 3:49.12
9 5685 Lydia Fenley   More Than 7   23:17.62 3:14:05.02 4:26.56
10 5694 Sarah Price   More Than 7   23:45.34 3:37:50.36 4:54.28

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:43:38.47

Ave Time:20:43.69

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5132 Ava Hanson   8 8 19:27.32 19:27.32 0:36.26
2 5127 Maria Lopez   31 39 20:39.44 40:06.76 1:48.38
3 5134 Sophie Myers   34 73 20:50.98 1:00:57.74 1:59.92
4 5123 Trysta Vierling   39 112 20:57.39 1:21:55.13 2:06.33
5 5121 Liz Loichinger   58 170 21:43.34 1:43:38.47 2:52.28
6 5128 Katie Olsen   (59) (229) 21:44.52 2:05:22.99 2:53.46
7 5131 Sarah Ripperger   (73) (302) 22:16.26 2:27:39.25 3:25.20
8 5125 Jada Eisert   More Than 7   24:59.75 2:52:39.00 6:08.69
9 5133 Hope Kroen   More Than 7   25:48.13 3:18:27.13 6:57.07

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:44:21.63

Ave Time:20:52.33

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5281 gabrielle Harrell   21 21 20:02.25 20:02.25 1:11.19
2 5280 hudson Gilstorf   26 47 20:26.82 40:29.07 1:35.76
3 5293 sadie Schemmel   36 83 20:56.06 1:01:25.13 2:05.00
4 5292 sam Rasmussen   46 129 21:10.55 1:22:35.68 2:19.49
5 5289 gena Lovrinic   62 191 21:45.95 1:44:21.63 2:54.89
6 5295 rebecca Stockman   (71) (262) 22:11.28 2:06:32.91 3:20.22
7 5282 marielle Harrell   (72) (334) 22:12.53 2:28:45.44 3:21.47
8 5285 alora Johns   More Than 7   22:16.08 2:51:01.52 3:25.02
9 5296 lauren Todd   More Than 7   22:28.11 3:13:29.63 3:37.05
10 5276 gabby Ellis   More Than 7   22:47.01 3:36:16.64 3:55.95

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:44:29.13

Ave Time:20:53.83

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5753 Adrianna Frederick   13 13 19:40.71 19:40.71 0:49.65
2 5756 Cece Mitchell   20 33 19:59.03 39:39.74 1:07.97
3 5755 Nicole Manning   22 55 20:08.91 59:48.65 1:17.85
4 5747 Kayden Casey   52 107 21:22.39 1:21:11.04 2:31.33
5 5749 Katie Cherry   90 197 23:18.09 1:44:29.13 4:27.03
6 5748 Andrea Cerda-Duran   (93) (290) 23:28.91 2:07:58.04 4:37.85
7 5751 Micah Ellyson   (108) (398) 25:59.17 2:33:57.21 7:08.11
8 5745 Carolina Aviles-Gomez   More Than 7   27:24.67 3:01:21.88 8:33.61

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:46:17.82

Ave Time:21:15.56

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4741 Anna Youtsey   41 41 20:58.58 20:58.58 2:07.52
2 4749 Mia Rivas   48 89 21:12.57 42:11.15 2:21.51
3 4740 Adrianne Jackson   49 138 21:17.30 1:03:28.45 2:26.24
4 4742 Aranshi Tezera   53 191 21:24.43 1:24:52.88 2:33.37
5 4745 Raionce Rodney   54 245 21:24.94 1:46:17.82 2:33.88
6 4747 Caleigh Brewer   (56) (301) 21:36.95 2:07:54.77 2:45.89
7 4744 Emma Vatnsdal   (60) (361) 21:44.59 2:29:39.36 2:53.53
8 4746 Zoe Munn   More Than 7   21:44.95 2:51:24.31 2:53.89
9 4743 Ellen Orsterman   More Than 7   22:21.70 3:13:46.01 3:30.64
10 4748 Eleanor Hostetler   More Than 7   22:32.29 3:36:18.30 3:41.23

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:48:20.67

Ave Time:21:40.13

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5338 Madison Fry   15 15 19:49.83 19:49.83 0:58.77
2 5339 Halle Smith   35 50 20:54.28 40:44.11 2:03.22
3 5340 Elyse Widmer   55 105 21:31.98 1:02:16.09 2:40.92
4 5341 Shelby Greene   75 180 22:21.02 1:24:37.11 3:29.96
5 5342 Olivia Biddle   95 275 23:43.56 1:48:20.67 4:52.50
6 5343 Kiara Martinez   (109) (384) 26:06.57 2:14:27.24 7:15.51
7 5344 Olivia Fichter   (115) (499) 28:17.40 2:42:44.64 9:26.34

Team – Western Boone

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.36

Ave Time:22:01.87

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5791 Audrey Knoper   2 2 19:04.42 19:04.42 0:13.36
2 5790 Sydney Haag   44 46 21:06.46 40:10.88 2:15.40
3 5794 Katheryn Rutherford   64 110 21:56.11 1:02:06.99 3:05.05
4 5789 Hannah Haag   94 204 23:40.49 1:25:47.48 4:49.43
5 5793 Naomi Reid   100 304 24:21.88 1:50:09.36 5:30.82
6 5795 Bekah Truby   (112) (416) 26:44.41 2:16:53.77 7:53.35

Team – Park Tudor

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:50:28.12

Ave Time:22:05.62

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5640 Sophia Kennedy   1 1 18:51.06 18:51.06 0:00.00
2 5642 Brielle Vail   19 20 19:58.81 38:49.87 1:07.75
3 5645 Gretchen Betz   85 105 22:57.79 1:01:47.66 4:06.73
4 5647 Dakota Sciscoe   98 203 23:59.76 1:25:47.42 5:08.70
5 5651 Chloe Divens   102 305 24:40.70 1:50:28.12 5:49.64
6 5649 Maggie Hayward   (106) (411) 25:15.72 2:15:43.84 6:24.66
7 5648 Mary-Emma White   (110) (521) 26:33.10 2:42:16.94 7:42.04
8 5650 Olivia White   More Than 7   28:24.88 3:10:41.82 9:33.82

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:49:24.46

Ave Time:21:52.89

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5380 Olivia Linnemann   43 43 21:03.34 21:03.34 2:12.28
2 5372 Olivia Shoaf   61 104 21:44.78 42:48.12 2:53.72
3 5370 Laurel Knight   63 167 21:47.19 1:04:35.31 2:56.13
4 5360 Chloe Krueger   65 232 21:58.52 1:26:33.83 3:07.46
5 5377 Elizabeth Stevens   82 314 22:50.63 1:49:24.46 3:59.57
6 5373 Jordan Spurgeon   (88) (402) 23:09.87 2:12:34.33 4:18.81
7 5371 Mallory Rupp   (89) (491) 23:12.80 2:35:47.13 4:21.74
8 5365 Kaylin DeHart   More Than 7   23:18.28 2:59:05.41 4:27.22
9 5369 Kerigan Greathouse   More Than 7   24:31.71 3:23:37.12 5:40.65
10 5358 Riley Carothers   More Than 7   24:32.63 3:48:09.75 5:41.57

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 1:52:13.57

Ave Time:22:26.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5413 Natalie Dayharsh   29 29 20:32.64 20:32.64 1:41.58
2 5414 Watts Keely   66 95 22:01.13 42:33.77 3:10.07
3 5415 Rachel Clark   84 179 22:55.97 1:05:29.74 4:04.91
4 5420 Halle Walker   91 270 23:18.60 1:28:48.34 4:27.54
5 5421 Olivia Pell   92 362 23:25.23 1:52:13.57 4:34.17
6 5419 Izzy Flick   (96) (458) 23:49.90 2:16:03.47 4:58.84
7 5418 Jenna Conrad   (97) (555) 23:53.72 2:39:57.19 5:02.66
8 5417 Erin Seders   More Than 7   24:48.14 3:04:45.33 5:57.08
9 5422 Hayala Oliver   More Than 7   29:04.23 3:33:49.56 10:13.17
10 5416 Avarie Goldsmith   More Than 7   29:53.92 4:03:43.48 11:02.86

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (places): 370

Team Score (times): 1:53:01.78

Ave Time:22:36.36

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5197 Toren Hartog   30 30 20:35.24 20:35.24 1:44.18
2 5200 Amber Judy   70 100 22:09.25 42:44.49 3:18.19
3 5201 Aneicea King   80 180 22:27.66 1:05:12.15 3:36.60
4 5213 Alexis Ruiz   87 267 23:04.54 1:28:16.69 4:13.48
5 5208 Haven Papineau   103 370 24:45.09 1:53:01.78 5:54.03
6 5216 McKenzie Sharp   (104) (474) 24:59.26 2:18:01.04 6:08.20
7 5202 Dennise Mestas   (107) (581) 25:40.70 2:43:41.74 6:49.64
8 5187 Sydney Brown   More Than 7   25:50.54 3:09:32.28 6:59.48
9 5191 Diana Garcia Gonzalez   More Than 7   26:15.05 3:35:47.33 7:23.99
10 5212 Francis Reyes Espinoza   More Than 7   27:41.74 4:03:29.07 8:50.68

Team – International

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (places): 458

Team Score (times): 2:14:33.54

Ave Time:26:54.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5523 Claire Kaneshiro   6 6 19:12.39 19:12.39 0:21.33
2 5525 Juliet Vasey   101 107 24:37.67 43:50.06 5:46.61
3 5526 Lindsey Nickel   113 220 27:37.77 1:11:27.83 8:46.71
4 5527 May Isabella   117 337 28:41.27 1:40:09.10 9:50.21
5 5528 Wang Selina   121 458 34:24.44 2:14:33.54 15:33.38

Team – University

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 2:02:29.15

Ave Time:24:29.83

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5776 Charlotte Kumler   67 67 22:04.21 22:04.21 3:13.15
2 5775 Jada Swearingen   81 148 22:42.83 44:47.04 3:51.77
3 5781 Chloe Kaplan   99 247 24:16.84 1:09:03.88 5:25.78
4 5780 Zoe Napier   105 352 25:02.50 1:34:06.38 6:11.44
5 5782 Jolin Xu   116 468 28:22.77 2:02:29.15 9:31.71
6 5779 Sam Cooper   (118) (586) 30:14.20 2:32:43.35 11:23.14

Team – Herron

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (places): 505

Team Score (times): 2:11:00.51

Ave Time:26:12.10

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5518 Simone Maxim   78 78 22:25.17 22:25.17 3:34.11
2 5514 Neva Harke   83 161 22:53.74 45:18.91 4:02.68
3 5513 Hazel Fisherkeller   111 272 26:43.34 1:12:02.25 7:52.28
4 5519 Madeline Ransford   114 386 27:44.09 1:39:46.34 8:53.03
5 5510 Jasmyn Benjamin   119 505 31:14.17 2:11:00.51 12:23.11
6 5511 Sophia Bowling   (120) (625) 31:15.12 2:42:15.63 12:24.06

Team – Bethesda

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5223 Portia Ruhl   Less Than 5   27:40.05 27:40.05 8:48.99
2 5222 Ana Gomora   Less Than 5   29:17.83 56:57.88 10:26.77

Team – South Putnam

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5740 Sarah Jones   Less Than 5   22:19.09 22:19.09 3:28.03
2 5744 Lilly Vittetow   Less Than 5   24:04.50 46:23.59 5:13.44
3 5739 Catherine Hodge   Less Than 5   24:32.30 1:10:55.89 5:41.24

Team – Tri West

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5764 Lucy Water   Less Than 5   28:28.63 28:28.63 9:37.57
2 5763 Maggie Alexander   Less Than 5   32:57.43 1:01:26.06 14:06.37

Team – Purdue Poly Tech

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4972 Amy Bowling   Less Than 5   27:55.31 27:55.31 9:04.25
2 4971 Cathy Portillo   Less Than 5   28:26.41 56:21.72 9:35.35

2019 Ben Davis Invitational JV

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Boys

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:30:14.44

Ave Time:18:02.89

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5864 Billy Busse   1 1 17:50.85 17:50.85 0:00.00
2 5873 Sam Miller   2 3 17:53.88 35:44.73 0:03.03
3 5872 Shaefer Krohn   3 6 18:05.39 53:50.12 0:14.54
4 5880 Henry Asam   6 12 18:09.58 1:11:59.70 0:18.73
5 5849 Max Essley   8 20 18:14.74 1:30:14.44 0:23.89
6 5863 Andrew Albrecht   (11) (31) 18:19.05 1:48:33.49 0:28.20
7 5846 Jackson Barker   (12) (43) 18:28.96 2:07:02.45 0:38.11
8 5855 Duncan Michie   More Than 7   18:31.21 2:25:33.66 0:40.36
9 5860 Andrew Weaver   More Than 7   18:32.13 2:44:05.79 0:41.28
10 5840 Sam Randle   More Than 7   18:47.95 3:02:53.74 0:57.10
11 5885 David Petersen   More Than 7   18:49.09 3:21:42.83 0:58.24
12 5835 Brayden Kenworthy   More Than 7   18:57.50 3:40:40.33 1:06.65
13 5881 Sam Berendes   More Than 7   19:17.87 3:59:58.20 1:27.02
14 5891 Ryan Walter   More Than 7   19:20.78 4:19:18.98 1:29.93
15 5862 Abram Weber   More Than 7   19:20.81 4:38:39.79 1:29.96
16 5853 Jack McDonald   More Than 7   19:26.67 4:58:06.46 1:35.82
17 5882 Fletcher Birnbaum   More Than 7   19:27.33 5:17:33.79 1:36.48
18 5850 Jason Fu   More Than 7   19:45.65 5:37:19.44 1:54.80
19 5879 Reilly White   More Than 7   19:59.47 5:57:18.91 2:08.62
20 5844 Jude Watters   More Than 7   20:07.89 6:17:26.80 2:17.04
21 5859 Fenton Walpole   More Than 7   20:11.60 6:37:38.40 2:20.75
22 5847 Jackson Berendes   More Than 7   20:13.49 6:57:51.89 2:22.64
23 5852 Tyson Lucas   More Than 7   20:18.07 7:18:09.96 2:27.22
24 5839 Niyan Patel   More Than 7   20:25.87 7:38:35.83 2:35.02
25 5845 Carston Baker   More Than 7   20:46.32 7:59:22.15 2:55.47
26 5857 Gabo Tragesser   More Than 7   21:06.20 8:20:28.35 3:15.35
27 5842 Collin Smith   More Than 7   21:10.32 8:41:38.67 3:19.47
28 5828 William Bokmeyer   More Than 7   21:44.93 9:03:23.60 3:54.08
29 5843 Thomas Wallbank   More Than 7   21:46.67 9:25:10.27 3:55.82
30 5861 Jack Weaver   More Than 7   21:47.66 9:46:57.93 3:56.81
31 5827 Joel Albrecht   More Than 7   22:26.32 10:09:24.25 4:35.47
32 5869 Alex Gomes   More Than 7   22:26.93 10:31:51.18 4:36.08
33 5874 Tommy Minkler   More Than 7   22:30.99 10:54:22.17 4:40.14
34 5854 Patrick Mettler   More Than 7   22:36.43 11:16:58.60 4:45.58
35 5875 Quinn Rivera   More Than 7   24:57.45 11:41:56.05 7:06.60
36 5871 Vishrut Konnur   More Than 7   25:25.23 12:07:21.28 7:34.38
37 5865 Liam Calhan   More Than 7   27:32.48 12:34:53.76 9:41.63

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:32:02.14

Ave Time:18:24.43

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5307 Sean Montgomery   4 4 18:06.38 18:06.38 0:15.53
2 5308 Daniel Russell   7 11 18:13.14 36:19.52 0:22.29
3 5309 Luke Schmitt   9 20 18:16.19 54:35.71 0:25.34
4 5303 Michael Goebel   16 36 18:39.26 1:13:14.97 0:48.41
5 5326 Logan Combs   18 54 18:47.17 1:32:02.14 0:56.32
6 5319 Nate Jones   (22) (76) 19:00.73 1:51:02.87 1:09.88
7 5315 Aaron Toland   (23) (99) 19:01.85 2:10:04.72 1:11.00
8 5322 Colton Pankl   More Than 7   19:15.09 2:29:19.81 1:24.24
9 5316 Taylor Towne   More Than 7   19:23.92 2:48:43.73 1:33.07
10 5328 Jacob Ellis   More Than 7   19:27.26 3:08:10.99 1:36.41
11 5333 Conner Inman   More Than 7   19:36.03 3:27:47.02 1:45.18
12 5320 Daniel Mangan   More Than 7   19:51.14 3:47:38.16 2:00.29
13 5314 Jaxon Mann   More Than 7   19:55.38 4:07:33.54 2:04.53
14 5332 Ethan Hough   More Than 7   20:02.02 4:27:35.56 2:11.17
15 5325 Logan Buckmaster   More Than 7   20:17.08 4:47:52.64 2:26.23
16 5304 Philip Golder   More Than 7   21:15.00 5:09:07.64 3:24.15
17 5310 Dominic Tinnirello   More Than 7   21:35.16 5:30:42.80 3:44.31
18 5302 Gavin Gavorski   More Than 7   22:24.16 5:53:06.96 4:33.31
19 5318 Chase Ennis   More Than 7   23:48.07 6:16:55.03 5:57.22

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:33:22.89

Ave Time:18:40.58

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5593 Robert Fitzgerald   10 10 18:18.20 18:18.20 0:27.35
2 5597 Jaiden Gray   14 24 18:33.09 36:51.29 0:42.24
3 5617 Danny Scherrer   15 39 18:37.50 55:28.79 0:46.65
4 5613 Isaiah Rosner   19 58 18:55.36 1:14:24.15 1:04.51
5 5599 Grady Hadar   20 78 18:58.74 1:33:22.89 1:07.89
6 5594 Brody Friend   (21) (99) 18:59.48 1:52:22.37 1:08.63
7 5580 Christian Barda   (27) (126) 19:41.74 2:12:04.11 1:50.89
8 5620 Leo Sweitzer   More Than 7   19:52.41 2:31:56.52 2:01.56
9 5596 Dillon Glass   More Than 7   19:53.41 2:51:49.93 2:02.56
10 5624 Dawson Witte   More Than 7   19:57.63 3:11:47.56 2:06.78
11 5601 Shane Hughes   More Than 7   19:58.76 3:31:46.32 2:07.91
12 5621 Spencer Thompson   More Than 7   20:16.96 3:52:03.28 2:26.11
13 5591 Max Dennis   More Than 7   20:23.62 4:12:26.90 2:32.77
14 5608 Ben Martin   More Than 7   20:35.97 4:33:02.87 2:45.12
15 5598 Gavin Gurvis   More Than 7   20:39.01 4:53:41.88 2:48.16
16 5623 Cobey Whaley   More Than 7   20:45.52 5:14:27.40 2:54.67
17 5615 Parker Rowley   More Than 7   20:47.74 5:35:15.14 2:56.89
18 5595 Seth George   More Than 7   20:53.36 5:56:08.50 3:02.51
19 5602 Jack Isakson   More Than 7   20:58.93 6:17:07.43 3:08.08
20 5586 Adam Cox   More Than 7   21:45.44 6:38:52.87 3:54.59
21 5589 Justin Deem-Loureiro   More Than 7   22:26.81 7:01:19.68 4:35.96
22 5612 Ritesh Ray   More Than 7   23:20.66 7:24:40.34 5:29.81
23 5590 Joe Deem-Loureiro   More Than 7   23:57.34 7:48:37.68 6:06.49
24 5610 Noah Montgomery   More Than 7   24:02.75 8:12:40.43 6:11.90
25 5583 Jackson Bryant   More Than 7   25:39.01 8:38:19.44 7:48.16
26 5603 Nikhil Jivraj   More Than 7   25:59.85 9:04:19.29 8:09.00
27 5622 Taylor Thompson   More Than 7   26:06.00 9:30:25.29 8:15.15
28 5585 Kevin Courtney   More Than 7   26:29.82 9:56:55.11 8:38.97
29 5579 Pierre Aguilera   More Than 7   27:52.44 10:24:47.55 10:01.59
30 5614 Sam Routt   More Than 7   33:45.45 10:58:33.00 15:54.60

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:36:55.62

Ave Time:19:23.12

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5165 Clay Butler   5 5 18:09.03 18:09.03 0:18.18
2 5171 Juan Havvard   17 22 18:44.90 36:53.93 0:54.05
3 5140 Bernie Piotrowski   25 47 19:38.34 56:32.27 1:47.49
4 5166 Daniel Camacho   30 77 20:02.54 1:16:34.81 2:11.69
5 5170 Dillon Edwards   35 112 20:20.81 1:36:55.62 2:29.96
6 5147 Maxwell Lindsey   (43) (155) 21:01.58 1:57:57.20 3:10.73
7 5136 Yeabsra Belete   (44) (199) 21:04.69 2:19:01.89 3:13.84
8 5177 Xavier Poland   More Than 7   21:11.25 2:40:13.14 3:20.40
9 5174 Elliott Mims   More Than 7   21:13.75 3:01:26.89 3:22.90
10 5178 Sylas Wyatt   More Than 7   21:26.07 3:22:52.96 3:35.22
11 5144 Carter Brickler   More Than 7   21:41.89 3:44:34.85 3:51.04
12 5172 Josh Hinkle   More Than 7   21:51.96 4:06:26.81 4:01.11
13 5138 Isaac Fadeyi   More Than 7   21:58.47 4:28:25.28 4:07.62
14 5161 Kanye Williams   More Than 7   21:58.58 4:50:23.86 4:07.73
15 5141 CJ Eilenstine   More Than 7   21:58.75 5:12:22.61 4:07.90
16 5164 Andrece Bussey   More Than 7   22:09.82 5:34:32.43 4:18.97
17 5155 Jai Claxon   More Than 7   22:22.24 5:56:54.67 4:31.39
18 5139 Daniel Olofinkua   More Than 7   22:27.98 6:19:22.65 4:37.13
19 5176 Montez Perry   More Than 7   22:36.38 6:41:59.03 4:45.53
20 5173 Bradley McCleerey   More Than 7   22:49.80 7:04:48.83 4:58.95
21 5146 Joseph Kujore   More Than 7   23:07.92 7:27:56.75 5:17.07
22 5151 Donald Alexander   More Than 7   23:41.54 7:51:38.29 5:50.69
23 5154 James Chapman   More Than 7   24:08.74 8:15:47.03 6:17.89
24 5160 Charles Quilliam   More Than 7   26:07.16 8:41:54.19 8:16.31
25 5156 Antoine Cooper Jr.   More Than 7   26:21.94 9:08:16.13 8:31.09
26 5157 Christian Eilenstine   More Than 7   27:37.29 9:35:53.42 9:46.44

Team – Crawfordsville

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:39:34.34

Ave Time:19:54.87

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5354 Nathanial Million   13 13 18:30.63 18:30.63 0:39.78
2 5351 Arthur Ruano   24 37 19:19.60 37:50.23 1:28.75
3 5356 Sam Decker   32 69 20:13.79 58:04.02 2:22.94
4 5353 Ian Hensley   36 105 20:21.25 1:18:25.27 2:30.40
5 5355 Peter Kearns   45 150 21:09.07 1:39:34.34 3:18.22
6 5357 Richard Pan   (47) (197) 21:28.19 2:01:02.53 3:37.34

Team – Southport

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:40:09.78

Ave Time:20:01.96

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5725 Kaden Van Atta   26 26 19:40.74 19:40.74 1:49.89
2 5716 Isaac Mayer   28 54 19:47.43 39:28.17 1:56.58
3 5705 Marcus Durham   31 85 20:05.86 59:34.03 2:15.01
4 5722 Daniel Sanchez   33 118 20:14.41 1:19:48.44 2:23.56
5 5717 Sam Mayer   37 155 20:21.34 1:40:09.78 2:30.49
6 5707 Jaylen Engel   (46) (201) 21:20.98 2:01:30.76 3:30.13
7 5710 Mason Hampshire   (51) (252) 21:43.21 2:23:13.97 3:52.36
8 5704 Gabe Conway   More Than 7   24:16.32 2:47:30.29 6:25.47

Team – Danville

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:50:54.10

Ave Time:22:10.82

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5400 Perry Jackson   34 34 20:15.62 20:15.62 2:24.77
2 5407 Jackson Pedro   39 73 20:39.79 40:55.41 2:48.94
3 5409 David Cruz   40 113 20:48.88 1:01:44.29 2:58.03
4 5408 Hayden Lamb   41 154 20:50.71 1:22:35.00 2:59.86
5 5403 David Pettet   58 212 28:19.10 1:50:54.10 10:28.25

Team – Herron

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:46:28.50

Ave Time:21:17.70

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5496 Andrew Cesljarev   29 29 20:01.95 20:01.95 2:11.10
2 5490 Easton Beebe   42 71 20:53.42 40:55.37 3:02.57
3 5497 Dorian Evans   49 120 21:33.74 1:02:29.11 3:42.89
4 5503 Mario Laing   50 170 21:40.78 1:24:09.89 3:49.93
5 5507 Sawyer Zion   53 223 22:18.61 1:46:28.50 4:27.76
6 5499 Damien Sparks   (54) (277) 24:47.57 2:11:16.07 6:56.72
7 5504 Jackson Lewis   (55) (332) 25:00.42 2:36:16.49 7:09.57
8 5494 Leo Burton   More Than 7   25:25.92 3:01:42.41 7:35.07

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:54:23.46

Ave Time:22:52.69

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5663 Ryan Holsapple   38 38 20:27.47 20:27.47 2:36.62
2 5669 Jacob Pena   48 86 21:32.01 41:59.48 3:41.16
3 5661 Zach Fossmeyer   52 138 21:58.49 1:03:57.97 4:07.64
4 5659 Tyler Constans   56 194 25:03.94 1:29:01.91 7:13.09
5 5674 Conrad Wasmer   57 251 25:21.55 1:54:23.46 7:30.70
6 5666 Preston LaPointe   (59) (310) 29:50.61 2:24:14.07 11:59.76

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5115 Kasin Hughes   Less Than 5   19:47.77 19:47.77 1:56.92
2 5112 Luke Nuhring   Less Than 5   20:00.41 39:48.18 2:09.56
3 5106 Alex Livers   Less Than 5   20:02.17 59:50.35 2:11.32
4 5109 Landon Gutzwiller   Less Than 5   20:23.02 1:20:13.37 2:32.17

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5393 Ryan Spoon   Less Than 5   19:16.71 19:16.71 1:25.86
2 5394 Devin Poindexter   Less Than 5   21:24.41 40:41.12 3:33.56
3 5395 Cayden Lynott   Less Than 5   23:13.57 1:03:54.69 5:22.72

Team – Greenfield Central

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5476 Morgan Flanagan   Less Than 5   19:23.35 19:23.35 1:32.50
2 5475 Devin Evanoff   Less Than 5   19:26.45 38:49.80 1:35.60
3 5489 Seth Young   Less Than 5   19:33.05 58:22.85 1:42.20
4 5480 Masan Kojima   Less Than 5   19:56.90 1:18:19.75 2:06.05

Team – Tri West

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5762 Zack Mazelin   Less Than 5   30:11.34 30:11.34 12:20.49

2019 Ben Davis Invitational JV

September 14, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Girls

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:44:19.29

Ave Time:20:51.86

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5823 Ava Ward   1 1 20:37.02 20:37.02 0:00.00
2 5818 Colleen Squier   2 3 20:44.59 41:21.61 0:07.57
3 5821 Lydia Struble   3 6 20:49.52 1:02:11.13 0:12.50
4 5810 Kaitlyn Lalley   4 10 21:03.25 1:23:14.38 0:26.23
5 5804 Kate Dimmett   5 15 21:04.91 1:44:19.29 0:27.89
6 5814 Elise Reineking   (6) (21) 21:13.86 2:05:33.15 0:36.84
7 5801 Taylor Browne   (7) (28) 21:17.44 2:26:50.59 0:40.42
8 5806 Kylie Heagy   More Than 7   21:18.46 2:48:09.05 0:41.44
9 5805 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus   More Than 7   21:25.08 3:09:34.13 0:48.06
10 5819 Kyla Stalbaum   More Than 7   21:40.91 3:31:15.04 1:03.89
11 5817 Natalie Scholer   More Than 7   21:46.57 3:53:01.61 1:09.55
12 5826 Paige Zvokel   More Than 7   21:47.13 4:14:48.74 1:10.11
13 5796 Julianna Argentine   More Than 7   21:48.65 4:36:37.39 1:11.63
14 5812 Reagan McCooey   More Than 7   21:52.90 4:58:30.29 1:15.88
15 5815 Karen Reyes   More Than 7   22:03.17 5:20:33.46 1:26.15
16 5820 Ella Stone   More Than 7   22:19.29 5:42:52.75 1:42.27
17 5807 Katie Humphries   More Than 7   22:35.80 6:05:28.55 1:58.78
18 5825 Hannah Wleklinski   More Than 7   22:37.57 6:28:06.12 2:00.55
19 5824 Lauren Wasson   More Than 7   22:58.53 6:51:04.65 2:21.51
20 5822 Camilla Wallbank   More Than 7   23:22.24 7:14:26.89 2:45.22
21 5809 Meredith Koons   More Than 7   23:30.95 7:37:57.84 2:53.93
22 5808 Victoria Kellum   More Than 7   24:00.60 8:01:58.44 3:23.58
23 5816 Sarah Richardson   More Than 7   24:09.52 8:26:07.96 3:32.50
24 5798 Linnea Bell   More Than 7   24:46.01 8:50:53.97 4:08.99
25 5797 Iris Bailey   More Than 7   25:18.84 9:16:12.81 4:41.82
26 5800 Halle Brown   More Than 7   25:24.45 9:41:37.26 4:47.43

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.14

Ave Time:22:20.43

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5532 Chloe Isabel Click   8 8 21:38.41 21:38.41 1:01.39
2 5561 Abigail J Line   12 20 22:24.32 44:02.73 1:47.30
3 5569 Kelly Marie Reagin   13 33 22:27.44 1:06:30.17 1:50.42
4 5531 Zoe Anne-Chunx Bruns   15 48 22:31.79 1:29:01.96 1:54.77
5 5529 Alaina Nicole Balciunas   17 65 22:40.18 1:51:42.14 2:03.16
6 5565 Amelia Helen Moor   (21) (86) 22:57.22 2:14:39.36 2:20.20
7 5552 Megan Lynn Hoffman   (23) (109) 23:00.15 2:37:39.51 2:23.13
8 5553 Callie Ruth Howell   More Than 7   23:05.34 3:00:44.85 2:28.32
9 5574 Millikan Renee Setmeyer   More Than 7   23:20.74 3:24:05.59 2:43.72
10 5573 Lauren Kay Sandys   More Than 7   23:24.94 3:47:30.53 2:47.92
11 5555 Kaylah Rae Keating   More Than 7   23:30.49 4:11:01.02 2:53.47
12 5551 Zoe Marie Heston   More Than 7   23:34.20 4:34:35.22 2:57.18
13 5568 Makenzie Lynn Pursch   More Than 7   23:38.90 4:58:14.12 3:01.88
14 5558 Madison Ruby Klinker   More Than 7   24:02.29 5:22:16.41 3:25.27
15 5530 Emily Mae Blackburn   More Than 7   24:54.94 5:47:11.35 4:17.92
16 5544 Kiersten Kayely Freeman   More Than 7   24:58.69 6:12:10.04 4:21.67
17 5564 Mary Tess Molnar   More Than 7   24:59.39 6:37:09.43 4:22.37
18 5539 Mary Elizabeth Dombroski   More Than 7   25:13.79 7:02:23.22 4:36.77
19 5535 Sarah Kylee DeMann   More Than 7   25:28.34 7:27:51.56 4:51.32
20 5540 Brooke Danielle Dunn   More Than 7   25:34.11 7:53:25.67 4:57.09
21 5572 Adalynne Marie Robbins   More Than 7   26:46.13 8:20:11.80 6:09.11
22 5578 Rowan Elyse Wolke   More Than 7   27:23.45 8:47:35.25 6:46.43
23 5556 Isabella Janett Keller   More Than 7   27:55.26 9:15:30.51 7:18.24
24 5567 Kelsey Oerlemans   More Than 7   33:29.96 9:49:00.47 12:52.94

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:52:41.92

Ave Time:22:32.38

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5445 Ellie Gaffin   9 9 22:10.83 22:10.83 1:33.81
2 5460 Katie Pfeifer   10 19 22:17.01 44:27.84 1:39.99
3 5458 Alexia Kline   14 33 22:28.16 1:06:56.00 1:51.14
4 5452 Kate Baumgartner   18 51 22:51.57 1:29:47.57 2:14.55
5 5453 Riley Clayton   19 70 22:54.35 1:52:41.92 2:17.33
6 5456 Libby Hayes   (20) (90) 22:55.39 2:15:37.31 2:18.37
7 5463 Logan Sorrell   (25) (115) 23:04.84 2:38:42.15 2:27.82
8 5447 Nithya Murthy   More Than 7   23:23.66 3:02:05.81 2:46.64
9 5457 Erica Combs   More Than 7   23:27.31 3:25:33.12 2:50.29
10 5459 Ana Mossing   More Than 7   23:36.59 3:49:09.71 2:59.57
11 5455 Emma Giger   More Than 7   24:17.56 4:13:27.27 3:40.54
12 5470 Claire Nation   More Than 7   24:25.07 4:37:52.34 3:48.05
13 5468 Danielle Moriarty   More Than 7   24:37.59 5:02:29.93 4:00.57
14 5467 Sarah Hauser   More Than 7   24:41.26 5:27:11.19 4:04.24
15 5462 Baileigh Stewart   More Than 7   25:02.09 5:52:13.28 4:25.07
16 5471 Kerrigan Rush   More Than 7   25:30.14 6:17:43.42 4:53.12
17 5472 Grace Olovich   More Than 7   26:50.02 6:44:33.44 6:13.00

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:55:50.95

Ave Time:23:10.19

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5011 Reagan Shar   11 11 22:21.81 22:21.81 1:44.79
2 5013 Jada Sanders   22 33 22:58.02 45:19.83 2:21.00
3 5021 Micah Taylor   26 59 23:06.73 1:08:26.56 2:29.71
4 5023 Jacquelyn Harvey   30 89 23:37.35 1:32:03.91 3:00.33
5 5031 Claudia Lausch   31 120 23:47.04 1:55:50.95 3:10.02
6 5032 Gracie Phillips   (33) (153) 23:54.41 2:19:45.36 3:17.39
7 5022 Savanah Gallagher   (34) (187) 24:02.57 2:43:47.93 3:25.55
8 5029 Sadie Sheetz   More Than 7   24:59.98 3:08:47.91 4:22.96
9 5012 Emily Eder   More Than 7   25:00.86 3:33:48.77 4:23.84
10 5030 Devon Kroupa-Haberski   More Than 7   25:15.03 3:59:03.80 4:38.01
11 5028 Amelia Xanders   More Than 7   25:21.20 4:24:25.00 4:44.18
12 5040 Amy Harrison   More Than 7   25:22.13 4:49:47.13 4:45.11
13 5034 Ramiyah Buckley   More Than 7   25:25.28 5:15:12.41 4:48.26
14 4909 Caroline Hart   More Than 7   25:37.07 5:40:49.48 5:00.05
15 5035 Sidney Dixon   More Than 7   25:40.75 6:06:30.23 5:03.73
16 5027 Sophia Knoll   More Than 7   25:42.79 6:32:13.02 5:05.77
17 5026 Sophia Rousu   More Than 7   25:45.68 6:57:58.70 5:08.66
18 5033 Greta Amstutz   More Than 7   25:46.72 7:23:45.42 5:09.70
19 5039 Lemyiah Jewell   More Than 7   25:47.31 7:49:32.73 5:10.29
20 5038 Maria Valero   More Than 7   26:22.76 8:15:55.49 5:45.74
21 5036 Rebecca Huet   More Than 7   27:41.49 8:43:36.98 7:04.47
22 4887 Coco Bloomer   More Than 7   27:47.60 9:11:24.58 7:10.58
23 5014 Shelby Cooper   More Than 7   27:58.63 9:39:23.21 7:21.61
24 5024 Lilia Raes   More Than 7   28:19.06 10:07:42.27 7:42.04
25 5025 Erin Locke   More Than 7   28:19.44 10:36:01.71 7:42.42
26 4908 Mira Bloomer   More Than 7   28:25.63 11:04:27.34 7:48.61
27 5037 Lenna Cutino   More Than 7   28:43.69 11:33:11.03 8:06.67
28 4931 Jessica Evans   More Than 7   28:53.14 12:02:04.17 8:16.12
29 4942 Halsey Klika   More Than 7   30:15.24 12:32:19.41 9:38.22

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:57:19.33

Ave Time:23:27.87

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5294 jillian Schemmel   16 16 22:35.98 22:35.98 1:58.96
2 5288 gabby Kimmell   24 40 23:00.63 45:36.61 2:23.61
3 5273 chloe Burkhert,   27 67 23:10.69 1:08:47.30 2:33.67
4 5283 amelia Harrigan   35 102 24:09.30 1:32:56.60 3:32.28
5 5274 allie Conkin   37 139 24:22.73 1:57:19.33 3:45.71
6 5277 maleia Fields   (38) (177) 24:23.79 2:21:43.12 3:46.77
7 5287 naomi Joy   (39) (216) 24:26.83 2:46:09.95 3:49.81
8 5272 katrina Buehrer   More Than 7   25:54.09 3:12:04.04 5:17.07
9 5270 Sharvi Bhat   More Than 7   27:19.88 3:39:23.92 6:42.86
10 5299 shelby Walker   More Than 7   27:23.89 4:06:47.81 6:46.87
11 5301 camryn hanger   More Than 7   27:28.27 4:34:16.08 6:51.25
12 5300 kendyll Bigsbee   More Than 7   28:33.35 5:02:49.43 7:56.33
13 5284 haley Hull   More Than 7   28:57.80 5:31:47.23 8:20.78
14 5298 jacquelyn Valdes   More Than 7   31:06.36 6:02:53.59 10:29.34
15 5286 zoe Johnson   More Than 7   31:48.22 6:34:41.81 11:11.20
16 5291 lexi Orr   More Than 7   31:50.25 7:06:32.06 11:13.23
17 5297 heather Toland   More Than 7   33:30.28 7:40:02.34 12:53.26

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:59:31.39

Ave Time:23:54.28

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5254 Evelyn Wickett   28 28 23:27.82 23:27.82 2:50.80
2 5240 Reese Langhorne   29 57 23:29.93 46:57.75 2:52.91
3 5243 Emma McDivitt   32 89 23:49.53 1:10:47.28 3:12.51
4 5227 Isabel Anderson   36 125 24:17.03 1:35:04.31 3:40.01
5 5252 Solenn Vincent   40 165 24:27.08 1:59:31.39 3:50.06
6 5236 Annie Esterline   (41) (206) 24:47.81 2:24:19.20 4:10.79
7 5250 Kaylin Traut   (44) (250) 24:57.29 2:49:16.49 4:20.27
8 5239 Anna Jacobson   More Than 7   25:04.47 3:14:20.96 4:27.45
9 5229 Sophia Barksdale   More Than 7   25:56.46 3:40:17.42 5:19.44
10 5253 Snit Welde   More Than 7   26:11.32 4:06:28.74 5:34.30
11 5230 Katherine Blanton   More Than 7   27:52.22 4:34:20.96 7:15.20
12 5244 Grace Miller   More Than 7   30:40.41 5:05:01.37 10:03.39

Team – Plainfield

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 2:06:55.10

Ave Time:25:23.02

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5676 Lillyan Barker   42 42 24:48.20 24:48.20 4:11.18
2 5678 Anna Buckner   43 85 24:48.29 49:36.49 4:11.27
3 5682 Anna Elston   45 130 25:17.46 1:14:53.95 4:40.44
4 5691 Mahala Hess   49 179 25:42.58 1:40:36.53 5:05.56
5 5692 Alyssa Hock   52 231 26:18.57 2:06:55.10 5:41.55
6 5684 Addison Eve   (55) (286) 27:53.14 2:34:48.24 7:16.12
7 5698 Ellory Smith   (57) (343) 28:38.66 3:03:26.90 8:01.64
8 5687 Rachel Foley   More Than 7   32:00.79 3:35:27.69 11:23.77
9 5686 Kaitlin Foley   More Than 7   43:20.68 4:18:48.37 22:43.66

Team – Columbus East

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 2:08:16.85

Ave Time:25:39.37

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5368 Olivia Gray   46 46 25:19.96 25:19.96 4:42.94
2 5379 Micheala Greathouse   47 93 25:24.29 50:44.25 4:47.27
3 5363 Lydia Taylor   48 141 25:25.84 1:16:10.09 4:48.82
4 5378 Maddison Uphaus   50 191 25:58.13 1:42:08.22 5:21.11
5 5374 Anna Combs   51 242 26:08.63 2:08:16.85 5:31.61
6 5381 Chesney Loehr   (53) (295) 26:45.84 2:35:02.69 6:08.82
7 5376 Lisa Mukhina   (54) (349) 27:30.67 3:02:33.36 6:53.65
8 5375 Lynna Hendershot   More Than 7   27:59.84 3:30:33.20 7:22.82
9 5361 Macy Lambrecht   More Than 7   28:16.55 3:58:49.75 7:39.53
10 5362 Lilly Smith   More Than 7   28:19.15 4:27:08.90 7:42.13
11 5364 Meredith Bean   More Than 7   28:19.21 4:55:28.11 7:42.19
12 5366 Calista Easterling   More Than 7   33:38.42 5:29:06.53 13:01.40

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 2:32:27.59

Ave Time:30:29.52

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5196 Karla Guerra   56 56 28:29.24 28:29.24 7:52.22
2 5189 Kayla Craig   58 114 28:46.81 57:16.05 8:09.79
3 5211 Brittney Reisinger   59 173 30:02.79 1:27:18.84 9:25.77
4 5179 Diana Aguilera   60 233 32:19.56 1:59:38.40 11:42.54
5 5182 Kaitlyn Arcoz   61 294 32:49.19 2:32:27.59 12:12.17
6 5199 Brittany Howard   (62) (356) 37:38.40 3:10:05.99 17:01.38
7 5198 Kiara Hodge   (63) (419) 37:38.49 3:47:44.48 17:01.47

Team – Batesville

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5124 Kali Wickersham   Less Than 5   27:22.66 27:22.66 6:45.64
2 5126 Alyssa Linville   Less Than 5   27:23.70 54:46.36 6:46.68
3 5122 Carla Patapat   Less Than 5   27:48.66 1:22:35.02 7:11.64

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5435 Abby Adams   Less Than 5   22:58.76 22:58.76 2:21.74
2 5426 Ainsley Tierney   Less Than 5   25:00.79 47:59.55 4:23.77
3 5427 Ashlyn Woodburn   Less Than 5   26:00.90 1:14:00.45 5:23.88
4 5436 Rosa Muel   Less Than 5   26:05.48 1:40:05.93 5:28.46

Team – Herron

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5520 Livia Wininger   Less Than 5   27:57.19 27:57.19 7:20.17
2 5516 Colleen Marchal   Less Than 5   28:07.00 56:04.19 7:29.98
3 5512 Marina Emanuele   Less Than 5   28:09.49 1:24:13.68 7:32.47

Team – Park Tudor

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5652 Hayward Eleanor   Less Than 5   28:23.23 28:23.23 7:46.21
2 5656 Jade Thomas   Less Than 5   33:33.99 1:01:57.22 12:56.97
3 5654 Grace Bailey   Less Than 5   34:16.12 1:36:13.34 13:39.10
4 5655 Tala Sharba   Less Than 5   34:53.80 2:11:07.14 14:16.78

Upcoming Races