2019 Brain Bolt Age Group Results

Thanks for Racing & Supporting Brain Bolt 5k-Overl $130k Raised in 2019

2019 Brain Bolt 5k

Age Group Results

October 05, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Clinton Indianapolis IN 114 37 3 19:13.58 6:12/M
2 Abbie Klinker Noblesville IN 524 20 5 20:06.99 6:29/M
3 Alyssa De Chirico Chicago IL 324 31 17 23:29.28 7:35/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collene Grove 468 225 52:11.53 16:50/M
2 Hannah Wise 537 259 55:18.08 17:50/M
3 Patience Chikuri 604 267 56:20.39 18:10/M
4 Amber Fishergest 465 288 57:30.11 18:33/M
5 Allison Arnold 184 317 58:54.01 19:00/M
6 Sutton Arnold 186 318 58:54.92 19:00/M
7 Piper Arnold 185 319 58:56.16 19:01/M
8 Amanda Grom 467 447 1:10:02.42 22:35/M
9 Valerie Holtz 480 448 1:10:02.76 22:35/M
10 Chelsea Shipman 474 490 1:13:39.89 23:45/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace DePowell Indianapolis IN 679 12 64 29:51.03 9:38/M
2 Layla Mccanna Zionsville IN 129 12 106 33:04.97 10:40/M
3 Lucy Moeller Indianapolis IN 1756 9 121 34:33.33 11:09/M
4 Avery Crumly Noblesville IN 310 4 168 40:34.35 13:05/M
5 Isabelle Weaver Fishers IN 600 12 175 41:22.67 13:21/M
6 Annabelle Harrison Brownsburg IN 441 10 182 43:22.56 13:59/M
7 Julianna Walz Noblesville IN 550 5 201 46:33.52 15:01/M
8 Taylar Parker Westfield IN 610 10 298 58:10.00 18:46/M
9 Brielle Richwine Noblesville IN 612 7 336 59:10.72 19:05/M
10 Emerie Venis Crawfordsville IN 290 10 337 59:17.87 19:07/M
11 Danielle Diaz Indianapolis IN 507 12 344 59:37.01 19:14/M
12 Lillian Boyer Westfield IN 292 8 358 1:01:09.41 19:44/M
13 Mattie McClure Danville IN 113 9 362 1:01:29.60 19:50/M
14 Kendyl Monke 1763 10 364 1:01:29.93 19:50/M
15 Kylie Sambyal Whitestown IN 345 5 397 1:02:38.57 20:12/M
16 Lucia Dabrowski Evansville IN 493 2 404 1:03:23.94 20:27/M
17 Skylar McAdams Brownsburg IN 583 13 407 1:03:27.48 20:28/M
18 Anneliese Ellington Carmel IN 127 12 422 1:04:14.68 20:43/M
19 Harper Amos Rushville IN 651 5 443 1:09:44.63 22:30/M
20 Cora Amos Rushville IN 652 2 444 1:09:44.78 22:30/M
21 Aubriella Lynn Danville IN 372 8 453 1:10:47.87 22:50/M
22 Cheyanne Lynn Danville IN 373 11 454 1:10:49.37 22:51/M
23 Nicole Ellison Fishers IN 545 11 480 1:12:27.27 23:22/M
24 Carol Taylor Indianapolis IN 637 5 481 1:12:31.26 23:24/M
25 Adelyn Taylor Indianapolis IN 636 5 483 1:12:33.35 23:24/M
26 Paityn Williams Danville IN 241 2 486 1:13:34.32 23:44/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anneliese Hahn Carmel IN 111 15 55 29:11.96 9:25/M
2 Cami Schott Schott Noblesville IN 385 14 67 29:53.98 9:38/M
3 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 189 16 105 32:58.07 10:38/M
4 Kayli Beaverson Carmel IN 498 15 228 52:25.71 16:55/M
5 Wellesley Mobasser Indianapolis IN 685 16 274 56:58.02 18:23/M
6 Meghan Ellington Carmel IN 252 16 421 1:04:12.86 20:43/M
7 Katelyn Ellison Fishers IN 546 14 478 1:12:23.13 23:21/M
8 Hailey McCullough Danville IN 246 16 489 1:13:37.84 23:45/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Savannah Kellum Indianapolis IN 306 19 36 26:40.55 8:36/M
2 Olivia Armstrong Indianapolis IN 313 19 43 27:48.11 8:58/M
3 Laura Ledgerwood Brownsburg IN 391 24 68 30:01.83 9:41/M
4 Maycie Farrell Lafayette IN 117 20 71 30:13.18 9:45/M
5 Ali Matta Indianapolis IN 118 20 72 30:13.84 9:45/M
6 Alysia Funderburg Indianapolis IN 381 24 99 32:05.74 10:21/M
7 Cathlina Cooper Carmel IN 575 23 111 33:33.94 10:49/M
8 Mollie Parish Carmel IN 698 21 114 33:43.86 10:53/M
9 Kristy Cummerlander Belvidere IL 398 21 115 33:47.25 10:54/M
10 Julia Grammatico Carmel IN 247 23 174 41:20.34 13:20/M
11 Rachel Pinkus Indianapolis IN 556 23 196 45:26.93 14:39/M
12 Mackena Beaverson Carmel IN 496 18 218 50:57.14 16:26/M
13 Kaitlynn McFarland Indianapolis IN 541 18 246 53:48.70 17:21/M
14 Maggie Carr Indianapolis IN 238 20 261 55:21.92 17:51/M
15 Allison Van Meter Indianapolis IN 183 22 269 56:35.70 18:15/M
16 Victoria Leaman Carmel IN 341 22 311 58:40.17 18:55/M
17 Braegan Lyon Carmel IN 262 22 312 58:43.66 18:56/M
18 Kathryn Sams Arcadia IN 202 23 328 59:05.45 19:04/M
19 Sarah Schulte Guilford IN 690 23 345 59:57.33 19:20/M
20 Madison DeMuth Carmel IN 527 23 394 1:02:33.17 20:11/M
21 Miranda Dressler Clinton IN 221 23 399 1:03:17.88 20:25/M
22 Hallie Gallinat Fishers IN 473 18 433 1:05:51.10 21:15/M
23 Kasey Clester Nineveh IN 606 21 459 1:11:49.20 23:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Taschwer Indianapolis IN 491 29 23 25:24.90 8:12/M
2 Ashley Lobeck Indianapolis IN 1753 27 34 26:38.35 8:35/M
3 Sarah Shaw Indianapolis IN 213 28 74 30:14.32 9:45/M
4 Krista Smith Indianapolis IN 562 28 91 31:30.33 10:10/M
5 Nour Sadek Carmel IN 279 28 107 33:07.45 10:41/M
6 Alexa Pugh Fairland IN 534 25 127 35:42.46 11:31/M
7 Gabrielle Rubenstein Indianapolis IN 276 27 141 37:12.55 12:00/M
8 Lindsey Bradshaw Indianapolis IN 115 29 150 38:47.39 12:31/M
9 Morgan Harvey Elwood IN 512 25 188 43:50.74 14:08/M
10 Tylyn Bremer Indianapolis IN 298 27 193 44:38.26 14:24/M
11 Marisa Slagle Indianapolis IN 437 25 241 53:00.81 17:06/M
12 Holly Criss Crawfordsville IN 697 29 248 53:56.38 17:24/M
13 Morgan Meyers Pittsboro IN 577 26 250 54:07.37 17:27/M
14 Alexis Coleman Westfield IN 533 25 251 54:07.88 17:27/M
15 Emily Somerville Middletown IN 355 28 257 54:39.79 17:38/M
16 Jackie Turner Carmel IN 449 27 272 56:51.99 18:20/M
17 Emma Schulte Indianapolis IN 217 26 278 57:11.12 18:27/M
18 Jennifer Fajardo Carmel IN 131 29 296 58:03.46 18:44/M
19 Lauren Morton Carmel IN 447 27 301 58:13.51 18:47/M
20 Kristen McFarland Indianapolis IN 540 27 304 58:18.20 18:48/M
21 Kelsey Hurm Carmel IN 632 27 308 58:38.04 18:55/M
22 Darby Dyar Indianapolis IN 659 26 310 58:38.38 18:55/M
23 Emily Johnson 442 26 324 59:03.12 19:03/M
24 Eleanor Birch Indianapolis IN 552 28 339 59:31.62 19:12/M
25 Julie Dowling Indianapolis IN 699 28 342 59:36.06 19:14/M
26 Ashley Sambyal Whitestown IN 344 29 347 1:00:20.48 19:28/M
27 Claire Hardsaw Indianapolis IN 330 29 377 1:01:54.66 19:58/M
28 Kaitlynn Brown Franklin IN 294 27 388 1:02:17.12 20:05/M
29 Sarah Bryant Clinton IN 576 27 402 1:03:21.89 20:26/M
30 Laura Newsom Clinton IN 574 29 403 1:03:22.24 20:26/M
31 Katlynn Lampke Carmel IN 300 25 405 1:03:27.14 20:28/M
32 Taylor Lampke Muncie IN 301 27 408 1:03:27.71 20:28/M
33 Lindsey TRUE Indianapolis IN 283 27 409 1:03:28.51 20:28/M
34 Bonnie Parker Indianapolis IN 338 28 410 1:03:29.84 20:29/M
35 ERIN DELANEY Indianapolis IN 376 28 411 1:03:32.25 20:30/M
36 Karen Schenk Indianapolis IN 616 29 413 1:04:00.81 20:39/M
37 Heidi Reece New Castle IN 267 29 430 1:05:07.97 21:00/M
38 Ellie Girton Noblesville IN 190 29 436 1:06:15.12 21:22/M
39 Stacy Foxworth Carmel IN 1751 29 461 1:11:50.67 23:10/M
40 Paige Daily Carmel IN 517 25 464 1:11:56.03 23:12/M
41 Julia Porter Indianapolis IN 332 28 473 1:12:01.87 23:14/M
42 Kinzie Alter Carmel IN 421 27 476 1:12:10.48 23:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarine Janetsian-Fritz Zionsville IN 321 31 26 25:56.28 8:22/M
2 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 383 38 35 26:40.10 8:36/M
3 Justin Mckay Whiteland IN 110 35 37 26:43.71 8:37/M
4 Sarah Gangadhar Carmel IN 224 35 38 26:49.10 8:39/M
5 Whitney Osborn Carmel IN 431 33 42 27:39.56 8:55/M
6 Ruth Ault 412 32 49 28:39.72 9:15/M
7 Jessica Webb Noblesville IN 328 36 59 29:43.58 9:35/M
8 Leah Hanson Fishers IN 519 37 60 29:45.40 9:36/M
9 Valerie Scott 178 30 70 30:12.45 9:45/M
10 Sarah Reed Fishers IN 572 38 76 30:19.58 9:47/M
11 Danielle Shopshire Noblesville IN 384 37 77 30:33.14 9:51/M
12 Debashree Sarkar Westfield IN 270 34 82 30:40.62 9:54/M
13 Amanda Luper Indianapolis IN 547 30 96 32:02.03 10:20/M
14 Cassie Brady Indianapolis IN 280 30 102 32:37.44 10:31/M
15 Rachel Milstead Westfield IN 347 33 112 33:41.01 10:52/M
16 Brooke Serour 475 39 123 35:01.26 11:18/M
17 Molly Elgin Zionsville IN 403 39 132 35:55.87 11:35/M
18 Kelly Hoonhout Noblesville IN 528 34 135 36:28.00 11:46/M
19 Ashley Moss Noblesville IN 529 35 136 36:28.07 11:46/M
20 Kristin Wagoner 472 34 137 36:32.55 11:47/M
21 Rachel Mitchell Carmel IN 256 30 144 37:42.42 12:10/M
22 Whitney Sauer Carmel IN 257 32 146 38:06.38 12:17/M
23 Lauren Rennier Indianapolis IN 601 37 152 38:51.07 12:32/M
24 Chesney Lessing 463 32 160 40:14.17 12:59/M
25 Katie Patton Avon IN 522 32 161 40:14.82 12:59/M
26 Jessica Crumly Noblesville IN 309 31 167 40:33.33 13:05/M
27 Jessica Heiden Fishers IN 598 37 178 42:24.86 13:41/M
28 Erin Harrison Brownsburg IN 435 34 181 43:22.37 13:59/M
29 Brittany Schott Noblesville IN 386 33 197 46:07.95 14:53/M
30 Emily Seale Noblesville IN 248 31 199 46:12.14 14:54/M
31 Jennifer Hudspeth 380 38 200 46:32.96 15:01/M
32 Larissa Walz Noblesville IN 549 38 202 46:36.52 15:02/M
33 Christie Hochstetler Martinsville IN 502 33 204 46:39.68 15:03/M
34 Amy Walters Westfield IN 648 34 211 49:29.13 15:58/M
35 Jenny Adler 433 39 215 50:12.21 16:12/M
36 Anna Woolf Beech Grove IN 436 30 223 51:54.65 16:45/M
37 Katie Shaffer 418 30 227 52:20.09 16:53/M
38 Holly Lewis Indianapolis IN 504 37 239 52:50.84 17:03/M
39 Amanda Martin Indianapolis IN 662 30 256 54:31.45 17:35/M
40 Jennifer Walker Anderson IN 259 38 265 55:54.89 18:02/M
41 Alissa Birch Carmel IN 388 31 279 57:11.67 18:27/M
42 erica belli Carmel IN 358 38 283 57:18.75 18:29/M
43 Valerie Parker Westfield IN 609 39 286 57:26.91 18:32/M
44 Rachel Richards Fishers IN 356 31 291 57:31.57 18:33/M
45 Shelley Fiesel Indianapolis IN 297 39 293 57:34.53 18:34/M
46 Whitney Fonte Fort Branch IN 1508 35 302 58:16.44 18:48/M
47 Stacey Roberts Indianapolis IN 501 36 315 58:48.74 18:58/M
48 Molly Lauletta Indianapolis IN 401 32 341 59:34.26 19:13/M
49 tracy diaz Indianapolis IN 510 33 343 59:36.58 19:14/M
50 Allyson Janeczek Camby IN 209 31 348 1:00:21.62 19:28/M
51 Melissa Pruitt Fortville IN 329 34 355 1:01:03.77 19:42/M
52 Suzanne Boyer Westfield IN 289 39 356 1:01:08.09 19:43/M
53 Amy Richwine Noblesville IN 614 39 360 1:01:22.60 19:48/M
54 Amanda Mylet Sheridan IN 585 36 361 1:01:29.20 19:50/M
55 Katie Niemer Camby IN 250 34 363 1:01:29.65 19:50/M
56 Christina McClure Camby IN 521 35 365 1:01:30.05 19:50/M
57 Chanelle Mitchell 1764 31 366 1:01:30.34 19:50/M
58 Elizabeth Mora Indianapolis IN 273 35 368 1:01:30.87 19:50/M
59 Lindsey Brown 1758 39 370 1:01:32.18 19:51/M
60 Amy Warner Terre Haute IN 675 35 371 1:01:32.55 19:51/M
61 Amber Cummins Carmel IN 336 36 376 1:01:54.57 19:58/M
62 Sheryl Katta-Charles Westfield IN 1760 35 382 1:02:10.32 20:03/M
63 Kristin Halpern Indianapolis IN 487 36 385 1:02:14.86 20:05/M
64 Abbey Plawecki Indianapolis IN 323 36 395 1:02:33.47 20:11/M
65 Kelsey Peaper Indianapolis IN 119 33 400 1:03:20.69 20:26/M
66 Alicia Penrod Brownsburg IN 584 36 406 1:03:27.42 20:28/M
67 Anne Drew Indianapolis IN 350 33 416 1:04:04.22 20:40/M
68 Caitlin Falk Indianapolis IN 422 32 419 1:04:11.84 20:42/M
69 Sara Barton Carmel IN 392 33 429 1:05:02.60 20:59/M
70 Andrea Muhwanga Indianapolis IN 214 36 440 1:06:25.97 21:25/M
71 Rachel Amos Rushville IN 650 32 445 1:09:45.35 22:30/M
72 Lindsay Burkley Westfield IN 268 35 449 1:10:11.71 22:38/M
73 Danielle Dela Torre Danville IN 364 34 452 1:10:41.99 22:48/M
74 Kayla Rebic Carmel IN 428 31 465 1:11:56.44 23:12/M
75 Lindsay Conn Indianapolis IN 272 34 468 1:12:00.22 23:14/M
76 Brigette Schutzman Carmel IN 124 31 491 1:14:36.06 24:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanna Klavon Carmel IN 486 47 44 27:59.29 9:02/M
2 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 187 44 53 28:50.70 9:18/M
3 Maya Phillips Carmel IN 210 43 61 29:45.55 9:36/M
4 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 660 43 87 31:07.21 10:02/M
5 Veronica Millan Carmel IN 281 46 90 31:29.40 10:09/M
6 Rachel Ford Fort Wayne IN 200 40 104 32:45.61 10:34/M
7 Jennifer Jones Carmel IN 580 47 109 33:09.68 10:42/M
8 Corrie Skinner Indianapolis IN 514 43 116 33:47.95 10:54/M
9 Trina Stevenson Carmel IN 216 47 131 35:51.87 11:34/M
10 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 399 41 145 37:50.30 12:12/M
11 Karrie Hutson Sheridan IN 608 48 149 38:45.16 12:30/M
12 Teresa James Indianapolis IN 121 48 153 39:21.50 12:42/M
13 Kristy Litton Fortville IN 538 42 154 39:28.86 12:44/M
14 Misty Spitler Greenwood IN 311 40 157 39:54.59 12:52/M
15 Julie Bennett Carmel IN 101 49 163 40:26.46 13:03/M
16 Lisa Manning Lizton IN 661 41 189 43:51.66 14:09/M
17 Tatiana Day Indianapolis IN 557 41 203 46:38.43 15:03/M
18 Brandi Heck Carmel IN 225 45 209 48:14.94 15:34/M
19 Carolyn Scott Carmel IN 305 47 214 49:46.20 16:03/M
20 Angela Pauley BrownsburgBrownsburg IN 1519 40 222 51:50.49 16:43/M
21 Traci Beaverson Carmel IN 494 47 229 52:26.19 16:55/M
22 Michelle Nuckols 427 44 230 52:31.34 16:56/M
23 Leslie Wilson 419 48 232 52:31.73 16:56/M
24 Malinda Lowder Greenfield IN 194 47 237 52:46.18 17:01/M
25 Tammy Cripe Carmel IN 413 48 243 53:20.74 17:12/M
26 Diana Gonzales Carmel IN 411 47 244 53:22.53 17:13/M
27 Jennifer Altman Plainfield IN 229 44 258 54:51.94 17:42/M
28 Aimee Mundy Carmel IN 1506 41 271 56:51.93 18:20/M
29 Kristy Gray 440 41 280 57:12.70 18:27/M
30 Corinne Courtney Westfield IN 611 41 285 57:24.28 18:31/M
31 Jennifer Sandovol South Bend IN 277 47 303 58:16.46 18:48/M
32 Joanne Mosher 450 42 309 58:38.29 18:55/M
33 Dory Brooker Indianapolis IN 483 48 322 59:02.26 19:03/M
34 Amber Moore 488 41 325 59:03.83 19:03/M
35 Karen E. Noel 485 45 327 59:05.11 19:04/M
36 Rhonda Fennell-Hammond Westfield IN 469 48 329 59:06.00 19:04/M
37 Rochel Fennell Mooresville IN 201 48 330 59:06.14 19:04/M
38 Kristen Burke Carmel IN 288 43 351 1:00:26.02 19:30/M
39 Julie Easterlin Westfield IN 665 43 352 1:00:34.63 19:32/M
40 Stacy Bell Noblesville IN 565 49 359 1:01:10.66 19:44/M
41 Adrienne Shadday Indianapolis IN 686 44 369 1:01:31.18 19:51/M
42 Wendy Waldman Carmel IN 169 45 383 1:02:10.53 20:03/M
43 MJ Moeller Indianapolis IN 1754 49 384 1:02:13.55 20:04/M
44 Tommi Winter Fairland IN 506 45 392 1:02:31.63 20:10/M
45 Jennifer Lotter Brownsburg IN 322 46 396 1:02:34.43 20:11/M
46 Alma Dabrowski Evansville IN 495 42 401 1:03:21.85 20:26/M
47 Dori Gallinat Fishers IN 470 46 434 1:05:54.43 21:15/M
48 Jennifer Lewis Greencastle IN 193 46 435 1:06:11.39 21:21/M
49 Tonia Young 451 46 438 1:06:19.58 21:24/M
50 Gina Webb Fishers IN 673 44 458 1:11:49.03 23:10/M
51 Sheila Stevenson Plainfield IN 249 49 469 1:12:00.46 23:14/M
52 Dana Ellison Fishers IN 544 45 479 1:12:24.11 23:21/M
53 Amanda Miller Indianapolis IN 482 40 482 1:12:33.19 23:24/M
54 JENNIFER TAYLOR Indianapolis IN 638 40 484 1:12:33.56 23:24/M
55 Jamie Williams Danville IN 239 40 487 1:13:35.03 23:44/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charity Cummiskey 452 50 19 24:11.80 7:48/M
2 Dee Schafer Carmel IN 695 55 48 28:36.78 9:14/M
3 Flora Hammond Carmel IN 339 56 57 29:31.09 9:31/M
4 Carleen Peaper Indianapolis IN 212 57 86 31:01.16 10:00/M
5 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 670 56 88 31:19.28 10:06/M
6 Rebecca Harless Crawfordsville IN 415 50 92 31:41.72 10:13/M
7 MONICA I CASILLAS Noblesville IN 198 50 100 32:15.58 10:24/M
8 Melanie Adams 479 58 103 32:40.64 10:32/M
9 Sandra Haugo Carmel IN 207 50 117 33:54.32 10:56/M
10 Kirsten Tracy Carmel IN 607 50 122 34:58.39 11:17/M
11 Angela Massey-Jenkins Fairland IN 536 52 125 35:18.62 11:23/M
12 Sharon VanMeeter Indianapolis IN 170 59 126 35:33.81 11:28/M
13 Julie McGinnis 432 54 134 36:05.04 11:38/M
14 Angela Lauster Saint Petersburg FL 532 54 138 36:37.86 11:49/M
15 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 700 70 147 38:13.60 12:20/M
16 Kelly Runkel Indianapolis IN 531 51 159 40:07.83 12:56/M
17 Jenna Majors Cicero IN 642 51 176 41:53.99 13:31/M
18 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 180 57 195 45:23.60 14:38/M
19 Carolina Moguel Zionsville IN 242 51 198 46:09.97 14:53/M
20 Julie Pinkus Indianapolis IN 553 59 206 47:07.54 15:12/M
21 Teresa Middendorf Martinsville IN 515 67 207 47:19.18 15:16/M
22 Theresa Souders Indianapolis IN 162 59 210 49:27.76 15:57/M
23 Cherie Fuller Westfield IN 513 52 217 50:49.02 16:24/M
24 Stephanie Christ Indianapolis IN 314 51 221 51:50.19 16:43/M
25 Cindy Lampe Carmel IN 691 56 234 52:36.18 16:58/M
26 Karen Medernach Westfield IN 692 57 235 52:37.12 16:58/M
27 Ann Kinney Indianapolis IN 626 64 242 53:01.56 17:06/M
28 Jennifer Aiken Indianapolis IN 454 54 247 53:52.59 17:23/M
29 Kenna Phillips Carmel IN 393 50 252 54:10.35 17:28/M
30 mary Barlow Indianapolis IN 179 57 253 54:11.69 17:29/M
31 Sarah Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 234 51 260 55:18.63 17:50/M
32 Maureen Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 236 52 262 55:23.04 17:52/M
33 Heidi Gruber Noblesville IN 325 55 266 55:56.03 18:03/M
34 Kim Sprague Lawrenceburg IN 218 56 276 57:09.73 18:26/M
35 Cara Peggs Indianapolis IN 409 54 277 57:10.70 18:26/M
36 Diane DeNardo Westfield IN 693 57 281 57:14.40 18:28/M
37 Angela Meyer Indianapolis IN 361 53 292 57:33.43 18:34/M
38 Tina Yoder Goshen IN 334 56 300 58:12.22 18:46/M
39 Helen Maupin Indianapolis IN 135 62 320 58:57.26 19:01/M
40 Suesan Potter Indianapolis IN 315 58 323 59:02.94 19:03/M
41 Candace Adair Indianapolis IN 208 60 331 59:06.18 19:04/M
42 BETH MCINTYRE Westfield IN 655 54 332 59:08.38 19:05/M
43 Jennifer Schulte Guilford IN 688 52 333 59:09.05 19:05/M
44 Mary Kocher Indianapolis IN 133 67 338 59:26.64 19:10/M
45 Kim Suder Carmel IN 197 52 349 1:00:22.27 19:28/M
46 Sheila Hart-Evans Sheridan IN 586 57 367 1:01:30.40 19:50/M
47 Annette Seabrook Indianapolis IN 657 50 372 1:01:53.35 19:58/M
48 Sussan O’Brien Indianapolis IN 578 50 373 1:01:53.97 19:58/M
49 Bev Hoopingarner Indianapolis IN 282 62 374 1:01:54.34 19:58/M
50 Andrea Halverson Indianapolis IN 337 61 378 1:01:55.29 19:58/M
51 Deborah Leipzig Indianapolis IN 349 64 414 1:04:01.47 20:39/M
52 Pam Hentschel Indianapolis IN 362 61 424 1:04:44.93 20:53/M
53 STACI REECE New Castle IN 265 55 432 1:05:12.60 21:02/M
54 Dee McGahen Indianapolis IN 678 62 442 1:06:59.98 21:36/M
55 Sandy Pickering Rushville IN 653 59 446 1:09:47.33 22:31/M
56 Keely Correll Nineveh IN 605 54 455 1:11:47.54 23:09/M
57 Kimberly Bardellini Carmel IN 253 51 460 1:11:49.74 23:10/M
58 Katy Ellis INDIANAPOLIS IN 333 53 466 1:11:59.21 23:13/M
59 Cheri Freeman Plainfield IN 318 54 467 1:11:59.86 23:13/M
60 CINDY DEMLOW Camby IN 274 57 472 1:12:01.26 23:14/M
61 Cheryl Garlinger Fishers IN 206 63 492 1:20:29.73 25:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 181 22 1 18:59.98 6:07/M
2 David Forsee Indianapolis IN 664 50 2 19:04.24 6:09/M
3 Michael Woodsmall Greencastle IN 352 30 4 19:59.94 6:27/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 326 326 80 30:37.57 9:53/M
2 Unknown Partic. 126 126 118 33:56.95 10:57/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1759 1759 425 1:04:49.38 20:55/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1762 1762 426 1:04:50.21 20:55/M
5 Unknown Partic. 453 453 437 1:06:16.96 21:23/M
6 Unknown Partic. 215 215 439 1:06:25.94 21:25/M
7 Unknown Partic. 365 365 451 1:10:40.06 22:48/M
8 Unknown Partic. 319 319 475 1:12:08.40 23:16/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kellan Harless Crawfordsville IN 417 11 7 21:30.57 6:56/M
2 Peter Moeller Indianapolis IN 1755 13 83 30:45.65 9:55/M
3 Delacy Fant Indianapolis IN 663 10 129 35:49.76 11:33/M
4 Jesse Barrickman Cicero IN 645 12 148 38:37.64 12:27/M
5 Brady Rennier Indianapolis IN 603 8 151 38:50.01 12:32/M
6 Jack Barrickman Cicero IN 646 7 164 40:29.73 13:04/M
7 Riley Corwin Martinsville IN 503 12 171 40:40.94 13:07/M
8 James Barrickman Cicero IN 647 6 177 41:54.83 13:31/M
9 Carson Weaver Fishers IN 599 8 180 43:12.48 13:56/M
10 Cooper Warner Terre Haute IN 677 8 183 43:22.93 13:59/M
11 Eli Wier Carmel IN 630 9 185 43:37.90 14:04/M
12 Blake Greenshner Fishers IN 560 8 186 43:39.14 14:05/M
13 Fernando Diaz Indianapolis IN 508 10 190 43:51.70 14:09/M
14 Javier Diaz Indianapolis IN 509 7 191 44:23.87 14:19/M
15 Julius Payner Indianapolis IN 1507 11 208 47:39.83 15:22/M
16 Colin Beaverson Carmel IN 500 13 216 50:20.33 16:14/M
17 Cole Stratman Noblesville IN 192 9 236 52:46.01 17:01/M
18 Raiden Sheets Indianapolis IN 296 10 254 54:18.21 17:31/M
19 Maddox Steenerson Anderson IN 261 1 264 55:54.40 18:02/M
20 Jay Gray 448 8 284 57:20.09 18:30/M
21 Ryatt Sheets Indianapolis IN 295 5 294 57:37.89 18:35/M
22 Ben Richwine Noblesville IN 613 2 334 59:09.64 19:05/M
23 Jacob Easterlin Westfield IN 667 4 353 1:00:35.12 19:33/M
24 Hayden Halpern Indianapolis IN 116 6 386 1:02:14.89 20:05/M
25 Connor Falk Indianapolis IN 430 2 418 1:04:11.01 20:42/M
26 Myles Taylor Indianapolis IN 107 11 423 1:04:24.68 20:46/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Mosher 402 15 6 21:13.27 6:51/M
2 Ethan Cantrell Fishers IN 173 14 30 26:16.00 8:28/M
3 Ben Wilkerson Carmel IN 123 14 51 28:44.08 9:16/M
4 Ethan Yano Carmel IN 631 14 56 29:21.11 9:28/M
5 Karl Bergsma Carmel IN 671 14 93 31:49.31 10:16/M
6 Kostya Kuznetsov Indianapolis IN 684 16 273 56:57.42 18:22/M
7 Levi Mosher 400 16 307 58:36.11 18:54/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Charlton Carmel IN 263 23 13 22:28.58 7:15/M
2 Duncan Hammond Carmel IN 340 22 54 28:51.92 9:18/M
3 Max Gavette Indianapolis IN 222 22 110 33:33.29 10:49/M
4 Ethan Altman Lizton IN 231 20 220 51:10.42 16:30/M
5 Travis Jarrett Indianapolis IN 542 19 245 53:41.54 17:19/M
6 Kadin Harris Carmel IN 264 22 313 58:43.74 18:56/M
7 Tyler Vorndran Carmel IN 287 23 350 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
8 Ryan Bardellini Carmel IN 255 20 456 1:11:48.60 23:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Coen Indianapolis IN 1757 27 33 26:37.68 8:35/M
2 James Roman Indianapolis IN 516 29 73 30:14.01 9:45/M
3 Derek Elliott Carmel IN 683 29 81 30:38.01 9:53/M
4 TJ Titus Fountaintown IN 535 26 128 35:42.56 11:31/M
5 Justin Ledoux Indianapolis IN 258 29 155 39:37.36 12:47/M
6 Andrew Cale Indianapolis IN 525 28 169 40:36.69 13:06/M
7 Gabriel Pinkus Indianapolis IN 555 25 172 40:54.03 13:12/M
8 Jake Shaffer 414 29 226 52:15.27 16:51/M
9 Nicholas Kline Indianapolis IN 438 27 240 52:59.32 17:05/M
10 Dakota Girton Noblesville IN 191 25 268 56:27.55 18:13/M
11 Michael English Carmel IN 445 27 299 58:10.92 18:46/M
12 Alex Wojtyna Indianapolis IN 331 29 379 1:01:55.48 19:58/M
13 Alex Schulte Indianapolis IN 219 27 380 1:02:01.94 20:00/M
14 Tyler Harrison Carmel IN 526 26 393 1:02:32.39 20:10/M
15 Daniel Stevenson Carmel IN 1767 26 462 1:11:51.19 23:11/M
16 Jordan Daily Carmel IN 518 27 463 1:11:53.86 23:11/M
17 Patrick Freeman Plainfield IN 316 29 474 1:12:04.54 23:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Grom Carmel IN 551 34 9 21:42.52 7:00/M
2 Matt McCollom Mc Cordsville IN 260 37 14 22:34.40 7:17/M
3 Jonathan Miller Indianapolis IN 581 33 16 23:20.37 7:32/M
4 Charles Kulwin Indianapolis IN 354 35 18 24:09.39 7:47/M
5 Charley Moore NOBLESVILLE IN 335 32 20 24:13.10 7:49/M
6 Shiva Gangadhar CARMEL IN 226 34 22 25:10.57 8:07/M
7 Brandon Palencer Indianapolis IN 251 38 25 25:45.81 8:18/M
8 Brandon Fritz Zionsville IN 320 31 28 26:10.99 8:26/M
9 Michael VanderWier Indianapolis IN 342 31 29 26:15.58 8:28/M
10 Marcus Rinaldi Indianapolis IN 687 31 40 27:35.04 8:54/M
11 Rick Walz Noblesville IN 548 39 46 28:22.21 9:09/M
12 Avery Hudspeth 408 39 58 29:36.07 9:33/M
13 Andrew Kyler Indianapolis IN 266 30 62 29:45.63 9:36/M
14 Christopher Amick Fishers IN 520 38 63 29:45.95 9:36/M
15 John DePowell Indianapolis IN 680 39 65 29:51.43 9:38/M
16 Brad Rennier Indianapolis IN 602 37 66 29:53.43 9:38/M
17 Rob Dosogne Brownsburg IN 543 34 69 30:10.15 9:44/M
18 Chase Scott 177 31 75 30:16.99 9:46/M
19 Justin Basler Indianapolis IN 125 30 79 30:36.23 9:52/M
20 Paul Peaper III Indianapolis IN 120 33 84 31:00.80 10:00/M
21 Dustin Milstead Westfield IN 346 36 113 33:42.25 10:52/M
22 Charles Lynn Indianapolis IN 278 32 140 37:10.72 11:59/M
23 Stephen Lizauckas Zionsville IN 405 34 156 39:51.66 12:51/M
24 Josh Lessing 461 34 162 40:18.12 13:00/M
25 Alan Crumly Noblesville IN 308 34 166 40:32.88 13:05/M
26 Ben Craver 407 39 170 40:38.98 13:06/M
27 Jason Mulvey Indianapolis IN 299 37 194 44:42.09 14:25/M
28 Tucker Weisbrod Whiteland IN 109 35 212 49:33.50 15:59/M
29 Tom Woner Anderson IN 368 36 224 52:07.37 16:49/M
30 David Bates Brownsburg IN 240 39 249 54:05.55 17:27/M
31 Bill Birch Carmel IN 390 30 282 57:15.02 18:28/M
32 Jacob Richards Fishers IN 357 34 289 57:30.70 18:33/M
33 Kevin Villareale Goshen IN 353 35 305 58:18.81 18:48/M
34 Travis Roberts Indianapolis IN 106 32 316 58:50.01 18:59/M
35 Nathan Richwine Noblesville IN 615 36 335 59:10.32 19:05/M
36 Christian Lauletta Indianapolis IN 404 30 340 59:33.92 19:13/M
37 Matthew Cummins Fort Wayne IN 343 32 346 1:00:16.64 19:26/M
38 Zac Warner Terre Haute IN 676 36 390 1:02:24.22 20:08/M
39 Chris Henderson Westfield IN 359 35 391 1:02:30.14 20:10/M
40 Richard Drew Indianapolis IN 351 33 412 1:03:59.97 20:38/M
41 Kyle Falk Indianapolis IN 426 32 417 1:04:10.55 20:42/M
42 Mark Barton Carmel IN 360 35 427 1:05:00.00 20:58/M
43 Blake Reece New Castle IN 271 31 431 1:05:09.20 21:01/M
44 Joshua Lynn Danville IN 1766 33 450 1:10:30.28 22:45/M
45 Chaz Wagner Carmel IN 425 30 477 1:12:10.94 23:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher M. Brown Fishers IN 382 47 10 22:13.81 7:10/M
2 Bradley Huffman Noblesville IN 654 45 12 22:23.23 7:13/M
3 Salvador Ramirez Indianapolis IN 108 49 15 23:11.18 7:29/M
4 Dan Soucy Fishers IN 203 44 31 26:17.76 8:29/M
5 Daniel Sahlein Indianapolis IN 291 44 32 26:29.32 8:33/M
6 Kenneth Beavers Westfield IN 230 42 39 27:10.10 8:46/M
7 Paul Ford Fort Wayne IN 199 42 41 27:38.17 8:55/M
8 Jean-Pierre Mobasser Indianapolis IN 558 48 45 28:15.11 9:07/M
9 Don Hahn Carmel IN 112 43 47 28:27.46 9:11/M
10 AJ Wilkerson Carmel IN 122 44 50 28:41.83 9:15/M
11 Ben Heck Carmel IN 223 45 52 28:48.88 9:17/M
12 Ben Rodgers Carmel IN 164 46 95 31:57.60 10:18/M
13 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 327 49 98 32:04.06 10:21/M
14 Dennis Pauley Indianapolis IN 1546 44 101 32:21.71 10:26/M
15 Shannon Mccanna Zionsville IN 128 43 108 33:07.59 10:41/M
16 Patrick Bennett Carmel IN 102 49 120 34:29.45 11:07/M
17 brian kindsfather Carmel IN 668 48 139 36:55.06 11:55/M
18 Jeffrey Mills Carmel IN 523 49 143 37:36.68 12:08/M
19 Travis Barrickman Cicero IN 644 49 165 40:31.00 13:04/M
20 EJ Yano Carmel IN 628 42 184 43:36.04 14:04/M
21 Steve Harvey Elwood IN 511 49 187 43:49.07 14:08/M
22 Chad Scott Carmel IN 220 46 213 49:42.81 16:02/M
23 Ryan Beaverson Carmel IN 492 45 219 50:57.77 16:26/M
24 Tom Boyington 423 49 231 52:31.53 16:56/M
25 Craig Cannon 429 44 233 52:32.68 16:57/M
26 Chris Lowder Greenfield IN 196 49 238 52:47.86 17:02/M
27 Gary Sheets Indianapolis IN 293 40 263 55:45.60 17:59/M
28 Jeremy Gray 443 40 287 57:29.28 18:33/M
29 Andres Fajardo Carmel IN 132 42 297 58:04.63 18:44/M
30 Andrew Greenshner Fishers IN 559 40 306 58:27.32 18:51/M
31 JASON VAN METER Indianapolis IN 182 49 321 59:00.80 19:02/M
32 ALBERT LEE Zionsville IN 634 45 387 1:02:15.51 20:05/M
33 Zach Penrod Brownsburg IN 582 40 398 1:03:16.53 20:25/M
34 Chris Ellington Carmel IN 254 48 420 1:04:12.67 20:43/M
35 Sean Gallinat Fishers IN 471 48 441 1:06:29.18 21:27/M
36 Lamar Dixon Fishers IN 674 42 457 1:11:48.75 23:10/M
37 WUILSON LAZO Indianapolis IN 639 47 485 1:12:36.26 23:25/M
38 Aaron Williams Danville IN 244 41 488 1:13:36.58 23:45/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 530 54 8 21:33.39 6:57/M
2 Dean Peterson Indianapolis IN 1761 54 11 22:22.05 7:13/M
3 Bob Solloway 489 55 21 25:09.23 8:07/M
4 Brian Kellum Indianapolis IN 307 50 24 25:26.99 8:12/M
5 Flip Miller Carmel IN 649 63 27 26:04.13 8:25/M
6 Mark Ozman Indianapolis IN 160 65 78 30:35.71 9:52/M
7 Paul Peaper Indianapolis IN 211 59 85 31:01.13 10:00/M
8 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 188 67 89 31:27.22 10:09/M
9 Timothy Bergsma Carmel IN 672 55 94 31:57.38 10:18/M
10 Taro Yamasaki Indianapolis IN 312 52 97 32:03.81 10:20/M
11 Randall Cook Indianapolis IN 161 66 119 34:04.97 10:59/M
12 Tim Parker Carmel IN 696 52 124 35:04.50 11:19/M
13 Steve Dabrowski Evansville IN 497 51 130 35:49.95 11:33/M
14 Spero Pulos 434 55 133 36:05.01 11:38/M
15 Matt Mattiello Fortville IN 539 50 142 37:29.43 12:05/M
16 Greg Palencer Plainfield IN 682 72 158 40:05.51 12:56/M
17 Tony Majors Cicero IN 643 54 173 41:17.33 13:19/M
18 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 669 58 179 42:48.96 13:48/M
19 Dan Brooker Indianapolis IN 681 53 192 44:34.84 14:23/M
20 George Britt Indianapolis IN 689 50 205 46:40.64 15:03/M
21 Russ Sinn Carmel IN 176 65 255 54:21.28 17:32/M
22 Troy Payner Indianapolis IN 406 57 270 56:44.93 18:18/M
23 Andrew DeNardo Westfield IN 694 58 275 57:09.54 18:26/M
24 Mark Cromlich Carmel IN 456 50 290 57:30.73 18:33/M
25 Irv Pinkus Indianapolis IN 554 72 295 57:42.97 18:37/M
26 LARRY MCINTYRE Carmel IN 656 55 314 58:45.49 18:57/M
27 Michael N. Heaton 484 65 326 59:05.00 19:04/M
28 William Easterlin Westfield IN 666 55 354 1:00:40.06 19:34/M
29 Brent Bell Noblesville IN 567 51 357 1:01:08.63 19:43/M
30 Michael Hoopingarner Indianapolis IN 284 62 375 1:01:54.35 19:58/M
31 Lee Schulte Guilford IN 490 55 381 1:02:02.88 20:01/M
32 John Moeller Indianapolis IN 1752 53 389 1:02:17.90 20:05/M
33 thomas leipzig Indianapolis IN 348 65 415 1:04:03.50 20:40/M
34 RON REECE New Castle IN 269 56 428 1:05:01.65 20:58/M
35 KEVIN DEMLOW Camby IN 275 57 470 1:12:00.75 23:14/M
36 Mike Freeman Plainfield IN 317 54 471 1:12:01.20 23:14/M

Upcoming Races