2019 Brain Bolt Overall Results

Thanks for Racing & Supporting Brain Bolt-Over $130k Raised in 2019!

2019 Brain Bolt 5k

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 181 22 M 1:Open 18:59.98 6:07/M
2 David Forsee Indianapolis IN 664 50 M 2:Open 19:04.24 6:09/M
3 Anne Clinton Indianapolis IN 114 37 F 1:Open 19:13.58 6:12/M
4 Michael Woodsmall Greencastle IN 352 30 M 3:Open 19:59.94 6:27/M
5 Abbie Klinker Noblesville IN 524 20 F 2:Open 20:06.99 6:29/M
6 Caleb Mosher 402 15 M 1:14-17 21:13.27 6:51/M
7 Kellan Harless Crawfordsville IN 417 11 M 1: 1-13 21:30.57 6:56/M
8 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 530 54 M 1:50-99 21:33.39 6:57/M
9 Robert Grom Carmel IN 551 34 M 1:30-39 21:42.52 7:00/M
10 Christopher M. Brown Fishers IN 382 47 M 1:40-49 22:13.81 7:10/M
11 Dean Peterson Indianapolis IN 1761 54 M 2:50-99 22:22.05 7:13/M
12 Bradley Huffman Noblesville IN 654 45 M 2:40-49 22:23.23 7:13/M
13 Austin Charlton Carmel IN 263 23 M 1:18-24 22:28.58 7:15/M
14 Matt McCollom Mc Cordsville IN 260 37 M 2:30-39 22:34.40 7:17/M
15 Salvador Ramirez Indianapolis IN 108 49 M 3:40-49 23:11.18 7:29/M
16 Jonathan Miller Indianapolis IN 581 33 M 3:30-39 23:20.37 7:32/M
17 Alyssa De Chirico Chicago IL 324 31 F 3:Open 23:29.28 7:35/M
18 Charles Kulwin Indianapolis IN 354 35 M 4:30-39 24:09.39 7:47/M
19 Charity Cummiskey 452 50 F 1:50-99 24:11.80 7:48/M
20 Charley Moore NOBLESVILLE IN 335 32 M 5:30-39 24:13.10 7:49/M
21 Bob Solloway 489 55 M 3:50-99 25:09.23 8:07/M
22 Shiva Gangadhar CARMEL IN 226 34 M 6:30-39 25:10.57 8:07/M
23 Hannah Taschwer Indianapolis IN 491 29 F 1:25-29 25:24.90 8:12/M
24 Brian Kellum Indianapolis IN 307 50 M 4:50-99 25:26.99 8:12/M
25 Brandon Palencer Indianapolis IN 251 38 M 7:30-39 25:45.81 8:18/M
26 Sarine Janetsian-Fritz Zionsville IN 321 31 F 1:30-39 25:56.28 8:22/M
27 Flip Miller Carmel IN 649 63 M 5:50-99 26:04.13 8:25/M
28 Brandon Fritz Zionsville IN 320 31 M 8:30-39 26:10.99 8:26/M
29 Michael VanderWier Indianapolis IN 342 31 M 9:30-39 26:15.58 8:28/M
30 Ethan Cantrell Fishers IN 173 14 M 2:14-17 26:16.00 8:28/M
31 Dan Soucy Fishers IN 203 44 M 4:40-49 26:17.76 8:29/M
32 Daniel Sahlein Indianapolis IN 291 44 M 5:40-49 26:29.32 8:33/M
33 Will Coen Indianapolis IN 1757 27 M 1:25-29 26:37.68 8:35/M
34 Ashley Lobeck Indianapolis IN 1753 27 F 2:25-29 26:38.35 8:35/M
35 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 383 38 F 2:30-39 26:40.10 8:36/M
36 Savannah Kellum Indianapolis IN 306 19 F 1:18-24 26:40.55 8:36/M
37 Justin Mckay Whiteland IN 110 35 F 3:30-39 26:43.71 8:37/M
38 Sarah Gangadhar Carmel IN 224 35 F 4:30-39 26:49.10 8:39/M
39 Kenneth Beavers Westfield IN 230 42 M 6:40-49 27:10.10 8:46/M
40 Marcus Rinaldi Indianapolis IN 687 31 M 10:30-39 27:35.04 8:54/M
41 Paul Ford Fort Wayne IN 199 42 M 7:40-49 27:38.17 8:55/M
42 Whitney Osborn Carmel IN 431 33 F 5:30-39 27:39.56 8:55/M
43 Olivia Armstrong Indianapolis IN 313 19 F 2:18-24 27:48.11 8:58/M
44 Joanna Klavon Carmel IN 486 47 F 1:40-49 27:59.29 9:02/M
45 Jean-Pierre Mobasser Indianapolis IN 558 48 M 8:40-49 28:15.11 9:07/M
46 Rick Walz Noblesville IN 548 39 M 11:30-39 28:22.21 9:09/M
47 Don Hahn Carmel IN 112 43 M 9:40-49 28:27.46 9:11/M
48 Dee Schafer Carmel IN 695 55 F 2:50-99 28:36.78 9:14/M
49 Ruth Ault 412 32 F 6:30-39 28:39.72 9:15/M
50 AJ Wilkerson Carmel IN 122 44 M 10:40-49 28:41.83 9:15/M
51 Ben Wilkerson Carmel IN 123 14 M 3:14-17 28:44.08 9:16/M
52 Ben Heck Carmel IN 223 45 M 11:40-49 28:48.88 9:17/M
53 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 187 44 F 2:40-49 28:50.70 9:18/M
54 Duncan Hammond Carmel IN 340 22 M 2:18-24 28:51.92 9:18/M
55 Anneliese Hahn Carmel IN 111 15 F 1:14-17 29:11.96 9:25/M
56 Ethan Yano Carmel IN 631 14 M 4:14-17 29:21.11 9:28/M
57 Flora Hammond Carmel IN 339 56 F 3:50-99 29:31.09 9:31/M
58 Avery Hudspeth 408 39 M 12:30-39 29:36.07 9:33/M
59 Jessica Webb Noblesville IN 328 36 F 7:30-39 29:43.58 9:35/M
60 Leah Hanson Fishers IN 519 37 F 8:30-39 29:45.40 9:36/M
61 Maya Phillips Carmel IN 210 43 F 3:40-49 29:45.55 9:36/M
62 Andrew Kyler Indianapolis IN 266 30 M 13:30-39 29:45.63 9:36/M
63 Christopher Amick Fishers IN 520 38 M 14:30-39 29:45.95 9:36/M
64 Grace DePowell Indianapolis IN 679 12 F 1: 1-13 29:51.03 9:38/M
65 John DePowell Indianapolis IN 680 39 M 15:30-39 29:51.43 9:38/M
66 Brad Rennier Indianapolis IN 602 37 M 16:30-39 29:53.43 9:38/M
67 Cami Schott Schott Noblesville IN 385 14 F 2:14-17 29:53.98 9:38/M
68 Laura Ledgerwood Brownsburg IN 391 24 F 3:18-24 30:01.83 9:41/M
69 Rob Dosogne Brownsburg IN 543 34 M 17:30-39 30:10.15 9:44/M
70 Valerie Scott 178 30 F 9:30-39 30:12.45 9:45/M
71 Maycie Farrell Lafayette IN 117 20 F 4:18-24 30:13.18 9:45/M
72 Ali Matta Indianapolis IN 118 20 F 5:18-24 30:13.84 9:45/M
73 James Roman Indianapolis IN 516 29 M 2:25-29 30:14.01 9:45/M
74 Sarah Shaw Indianapolis IN 213 28 F 3:25-29 30:14.32 9:45/M
75 Chase Scott 177 31 M 18:30-39 30:16.99 9:46/M
76 Sarah Reed Fishers IN 572 38 F 10:30-39 30:19.58 9:47/M
77 Danielle Shopshire Noblesville IN 384 37 F 11:30-39 30:33.14 9:51/M
78 Mark Ozman Indianapolis IN 160 65 M 6:50-99 30:35.71 9:52/M
79 Justin Basler Indianapolis IN 125 30 M 19:30-39 30:36.23 9:52/M
80 Unknown Partic. 326 326 M 1: 0- 0 30:37.57 9:53/M
81 Derek Elliott Carmel IN 683 29 M 3:25-29 30:38.01 9:53/M
82 Debashree Sarkar Westfield IN 270 34 F 12:30-39 30:40.62 9:54/M
83 Peter Moeller Indianapolis IN 1755 13 M 2: 1-13 30:45.65 9:55/M
84 Paul Peaper III Indianapolis IN 120 33 M 20:30-39 31:00.80 10:00/M
85 Paul Peaper Indianapolis IN 211 59 M 7:50-99 31:01.13 10:00/M
86 Carleen Peaper Indianapolis IN 212 57 F 4:50-99 31:01.16 10:00/M
87 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 660 43 F 4:40-49 31:07.21 10:02/M
88 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 670 56 F 5:50-99 31:19.28 10:06/M
89 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 188 67 M 8:50-99 31:27.22 10:09/M
90 Veronica Millan Carmel IN 281 46 F 5:40-49 31:29.40 10:09/M
91 Krista Smith Indianapolis IN 562 28 F 4:25-29 31:30.33 10:10/M
92 Rebecca Harless Crawfordsville IN 415 50 F 6:50-99 31:41.72 10:13/M
93 Karl Bergsma Carmel IN 671 14 M 5:14-17 31:49.31 10:16/M
94 Timothy Bergsma Carmel IN 672 55 M 9:50-99 31:57.38 10:18/M
95 Ben Rodgers Carmel IN 164 46 M 12:40-49 31:57.60 10:18/M
96 Amanda Luper Indianapolis IN 547 30 F 13:30-39 32:02.03 10:20/M
97 Taro Yamasaki Indianapolis IN 312 52 M 10:50-99 32:03.81 10:20/M
98 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 327 49 M 13:40-49 32:04.06 10:21/M
99 Alysia Funderburg Indianapolis IN 381 24 F 6:18-24 32:05.74 10:21/M
100 MONICA I CASILLAS Noblesville IN 198 50 F 7:50-99 32:15.58 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Dennis Pauley Indianapolis IN 1546 44 M 14:40-49 32:21.71 10:26/M
102 Cassie Brady Indianapolis IN 280 30 F 14:30-39 32:37.44 10:31/M
103 Melanie Adams 479 58 F 8:50-99 32:40.64 10:32/M
104 Rachel Ford Fort Wayne IN 200 40 F 6:40-49 32:45.61 10:34/M
105 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 189 16 F 3:14-17 32:58.07 10:38/M
106 Layla Mccanna Zionsville IN 129 12 F 2: 1-13 33:04.97 10:40/M
107 Nour Sadek Carmel IN 279 28 F 5:25-29 33:07.45 10:41/M
108 Shannon Mccanna Zionsville IN 128 43 M 15:40-49 33:07.59 10:41/M
109 Jennifer Jones Carmel IN 580 47 F 7:40-49 33:09.68 10:42/M
110 Max Gavette Indianapolis IN 222 22 M 3:18-24 33:33.29 10:49/M
111 Cathlina Cooper Carmel IN 575 23 F 7:18-24 33:33.94 10:49/M
112 Rachel Milstead Westfield IN 347 33 F 15:30-39 33:41.01 10:52/M
113 Dustin Milstead Westfield IN 346 36 M 21:30-39 33:42.25 10:52/M
114 Mollie Parish Carmel IN 698 21 F 8:18-24 33:43.86 10:53/M
115 Kristy Cummerlander Belvidere IL 398 21 F 9:18-24 33:47.25 10:54/M
116 Corrie Skinner Indianapolis IN 514 43 F 8:40-49 33:47.95 10:54/M
117 Sandra Haugo Carmel IN 207 50 F 9:50-99 33:54.32 10:56/M
118 Unknown Partic. 126 126 M 2: 0- 0 33:56.95 10:57/M
119 Randall Cook Indianapolis IN 161 66 M 11:50-99 34:04.97 10:59/M
120 Patrick Bennett Carmel IN 102 49 M 16:40-49 34:29.45 11:07/M
121 Lucy Moeller Indianapolis IN 1756 9 F 3: 1-13 34:33.33 11:09/M
122 Kirsten Tracy Carmel IN 607 50 F 10:50-99 34:58.39 11:17/M
123 Brooke Serour 475 39 F 16:30-39 35:01.26 11:18/M
124 Tim Parker Carmel IN 696 52 M 12:50-99 35:04.50 11:19/M
125 Angela Massey-Jenkins Fairland IN 536 52 F 11:50-99 35:18.62 11:23/M
126 Sharon VanMeeter Indianapolis IN 170 59 F 12:50-99 35:33.81 11:28/M
127 Alexa Pugh Fairland IN 534 25 F 6:25-29 35:42.46 11:31/M
128 TJ Titus Fountaintown IN 535 26 M 4:25-29 35:42.56 11:31/M
129 Delacy Fant Indianapolis IN 663 10 M 3: 1-13 35:49.76 11:33/M
130 Steve Dabrowski Evansville IN 497 51 M 13:50-99 35:49.95 11:33/M
131 Trina Stevenson Carmel IN 216 47 F 9:40-49 35:51.87 11:34/M
132 Molly Elgin Zionsville IN 403 39 F 17:30-39 35:55.87 11:35/M
133 Spero Pulos 434 55 M 14:50-99 36:05.01 11:38/M
134 Julie McGinnis 432 54 F 13:50-99 36:05.04 11:38/M
135 Kelly Hoonhout Noblesville IN 528 34 F 18:30-39 36:28.00 11:46/M
136 Ashley Moss Noblesville IN 529 35 F 19:30-39 36:28.07 11:46/M
137 Kristin Wagoner 472 34 F 20:30-39 36:32.55 11:47/M
138 Angela Lauster Saint Petersburg FL 532 54 F 14:50-99 36:37.86 11:49/M
139 brian kindsfather Carmel IN 668 48 M 17:40-49 36:55.06 11:55/M
140 Charles Lynn Indianapolis IN 278 32 M 22:30-39 37:10.72 11:59/M
141 Gabrielle Rubenstein Indianapolis IN 276 27 F 7:25-29 37:12.55 12:00/M
142 Matt Mattiello Fortville IN 539 50 M 15:50-99 37:29.43 12:05/M
143 Jeffrey Mills Carmel IN 523 49 M 18:40-49 37:36.68 12:08/M
144 Rachel Mitchell Carmel IN 256 30 F 21:30-39 37:42.42 12:10/M
145 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 399 41 F 10:40-49 37:50.30 12:12/M
146 Whitney Sauer Carmel IN 257 32 F 22:30-39 38:06.38 12:17/M
147 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 700 70 F 15:50-99 38:13.60 12:20/M
148 Jesse Barrickman Cicero IN 645 12 M 4: 1-13 38:37.64 12:27/M
149 Karrie Hutson Sheridan IN 608 48 F 11:40-49 38:45.16 12:30/M
150 Lindsey Bradshaw Indianapolis IN 115 29 F 8:25-29 38:47.39 12:31/M
151 Brady Rennier Indianapolis IN 603 8 M 5: 1-13 38:50.01 12:32/M
152 Lauren Rennier Indianapolis IN 601 37 F 23:30-39 38:51.07 12:32/M
153 Teresa James Indianapolis IN 121 48 F 12:40-49 39:21.50 12:42/M
154 Kristy Litton Fortville IN 538 42 F 13:40-49 39:28.86 12:44/M
155 Justin Ledoux Indianapolis IN 258 29 M 5:25-29 39:37.36 12:47/M
156 Stephen Lizauckas Zionsville IN 405 34 M 23:30-39 39:51.66 12:51/M
157 Misty Spitler Greenwood IN 311 40 F 14:40-49 39:54.59 12:52/M
158 Greg Palencer Plainfield IN 682 72 M 16:50-99 40:05.51 12:56/M
159 Kelly Runkel Indianapolis IN 531 51 F 16:50-99 40:07.83 12:56/M
160 Chesney Lessing 463 32 F 24:30-39 40:14.17 12:59/M
161 Katie Patton Avon IN 522 32 F 25:30-39 40:14.82 12:59/M
162 Josh Lessing 461 34 M 24:30-39 40:18.12 13:00/M
163 Julie Bennett Carmel IN 101 49 F 15:40-49 40:26.46 13:03/M
164 Jack Barrickman Cicero IN 646 7 M 6: 1-13 40:29.73 13:04/M
165 Travis Barrickman Cicero IN 644 49 M 19:40-49 40:31.00 13:04/M
166 Alan Crumly Noblesville IN 308 34 M 25:30-39 40:32.88 13:05/M
167 Jessica Crumly Noblesville IN 309 31 F 26:30-39 40:33.33 13:05/M
168 Avery Crumly Noblesville IN 310 4 F 4: 1-13 40:34.35 13:05/M
169 Andrew Cale Indianapolis IN 525 28 M 6:25-29 40:36.69 13:06/M
170 Ben Craver 407 39 M 26:30-39 40:38.98 13:06/M
171 Riley Corwin Martinsville IN 503 12 M 7: 1-13 40:40.94 13:07/M
172 Gabriel Pinkus Indianapolis IN 555 25 M 7:25-29 40:54.03 13:12/M
173 Tony Majors Cicero IN 643 54 M 17:50-99 41:17.33 13:19/M
174 Julia Grammatico Carmel IN 247 23 F 10:18-24 41:20.34 13:20/M
175 Isabelle Weaver Fishers IN 600 12 F 5: 1-13 41:22.67 13:21/M
176 Jenna Majors Cicero IN 642 51 F 17:50-99 41:53.99 13:31/M
177 James Barrickman Cicero IN 647 6 M 8: 1-13 41:54.83 13:31/M
178 Jessica Heiden Fishers IN 598 37 F 27:30-39 42:24.86 13:41/M
179 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 669 58 M 18:50-99 42:48.96 13:48/M
180 Carson Weaver Fishers IN 599 8 M 9: 1-13 43:12.48 13:56/M
181 Erin Harrison Brownsburg IN 435 34 F 28:30-39 43:22.37 13:59/M
182 Annabelle Harrison Brownsburg IN 441 10 F 6: 1-13 43:22.56 13:59/M
183 Cooper Warner Terre Haute IN 677 8 M 10: 1-13 43:22.93 13:59/M
184 EJ Yano Carmel IN 628 42 M 20:40-49 43:36.04 14:04/M
185 Eli Wier Carmel IN 630 9 M 11: 1-13 43:37.90 14:04/M
186 Blake Greenshner Fishers IN 560 8 M 12: 1-13 43:39.14 14:05/M
187 Steve Harvey Elwood IN 511 49 M 21:40-49 43:49.07 14:08/M
188 Morgan Harvey Elwood IN 512 25 F 9:25-29 43:50.74 14:08/M
189 Lisa Manning Lizton IN 661 41 F 16:40-49 43:51.66 14:09/M
190 Fernando Diaz Indianapolis IN 508 10 M 13: 1-13 43:51.70 14:09/M
191 Javier Diaz Indianapolis IN 509 7 M 14: 1-13 44:23.87 14:19/M
192 Dan Brooker Indianapolis IN 681 53 M 19:50-99 44:34.84 14:23/M
193 Tylyn Bremer Indianapolis IN 298 27 F 10:25-29 44:38.26 14:24/M
194 Jason Mulvey Indianapolis IN 299 37 M 27:30-39 44:42.09 14:25/M
195 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 180 57 F 18:50-99 45:23.60 14:38/M
196 Rachel Pinkus Indianapolis IN 556 23 F 11:18-24 45:26.93 14:39/M
197 Brittany Schott Noblesville IN 386 33 F 29:30-39 46:07.95 14:53/M
198 Carolina Moguel Zionsville IN 242 51 F 19:50-99 46:09.97 14:53/M
199 Emily Seale Noblesville IN 248 31 F 30:30-39 46:12.14 14:54/M
200 Jennifer Hudspeth 380 38 F 31:30-39 46:32.96 15:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Julianna Walz Noblesville IN 550 5 F 7: 1-13 46:33.52 15:01/M
202 Larissa Walz Noblesville IN 549 38 F 32:30-39 46:36.52 15:02/M
203 Tatiana Day Indianapolis IN 557 41 F 17:40-49 46:38.43 15:03/M
204 Christie Hochstetler Martinsville IN 502 33 F 33:30-39 46:39.68 15:03/M
205 George Britt Indianapolis IN 689 50 M 20:50-99 46:40.64 15:03/M
206 Julie Pinkus Indianapolis IN 553 59 F 20:50-99 47:07.54 15:12/M
207 Teresa Middendorf Martinsville IN 515 67 F 21:50-99 47:19.18 15:16/M
208 Julius Payner Indianapolis IN 1507 11 M 15: 1-13 47:39.83 15:22/M
209 Brandi Heck Carmel IN 225 45 F 18:40-49 48:14.94 15:34/M
210 Theresa Souders Indianapolis IN 162 59 F 22:50-99 49:27.76 15:57/M
211 Amy Walters Westfield IN 648 34 F 34:30-39 49:29.13 15:58/M
212 Tucker Weisbrod Whiteland IN 109 35 M 28:30-39 49:33.50 15:59/M
213 Chad Scott Carmel IN 220 46 M 22:40-49 49:42.81 16:02/M
214 Carolyn Scott Carmel IN 305 47 F 19:40-49 49:46.20 16:03/M
215 Jenny Adler 433 39 F 35:30-39 50:12.21 16:12/M
216 Colin Beaverson Carmel IN 500 13 M 16: 1-13 50:20.33 16:14/M
217 Cherie Fuller Westfield IN 513 52 F 23:50-99 50:49.02 16:24/M
218 Mackena Beaverson Carmel IN 496 18 F 12:18-24 50:57.14 16:26/M
219 Ryan Beaverson Carmel IN 492 45 M 23:40-49 50:57.77 16:26/M
220 Ethan Altman Lizton IN 231 20 M 4:18-24 51:10.42 16:30/M
221 Stephanie Christ Indianapolis IN 314 51 F 24:50-99 51:50.19 16:43/M
222 Angela Pauley BrownsburgBrownsburg IN 1519 40 F 20:40-49 51:50.49 16:43/M
223 Anna Woolf Beech Grove IN 436 30 F 36:30-39 51:54.65 16:45/M
224 Tom Woner Anderson IN 368 36 M 29:30-39 52:07.37 16:49/M
225 Collene Grove 468 F 1: 0- 0 52:11.53 16:50/M
226 Jake Shaffer 414 29 M 8:25-29 52:15.27 16:51/M
227 Katie Shaffer 418 30 F 37:30-39 52:20.09 16:53/M
228 Kayli Beaverson Carmel IN 498 15 F 4:14-17 52:25.71 16:55/M
229 Traci Beaverson Carmel IN 494 47 F 21:40-49 52:26.19 16:55/M
230 Michelle Nuckols 427 44 F 22:40-49 52:31.34 16:56/M
231 Tom Boyington 423 49 M 24:40-49 52:31.53 16:56/M
232 Leslie Wilson 419 48 F 23:40-49 52:31.73 16:56/M
233 Craig Cannon 429 44 M 25:40-49 52:32.68 16:57/M
234 Cindy Lampe Carmel IN 691 56 F 25:50-99 52:36.18 16:58/M
235 Karen Medernach Westfield IN 692 57 F 26:50-99 52:37.12 16:58/M
236 Cole Stratman Noblesville IN 192 9 M 17: 1-13 52:46.01 17:01/M
237 Malinda Lowder Greenfield IN 194 47 F 24:40-49 52:46.18 17:01/M
238 Chris Lowder Greenfield IN 196 49 M 26:40-49 52:47.86 17:02/M
239 Holly Lewis Indianapolis IN 504 37 F 38:30-39 52:50.84 17:03/M
240 Nicholas Kline Indianapolis IN 438 27 M 9:25-29 52:59.32 17:05/M
241 Marisa Slagle Indianapolis IN 437 25 F 11:25-29 53:00.81 17:06/M
242 Ann Kinney Indianapolis IN 626 64 F 27:50-99 53:01.56 17:06/M
243 Tammy Cripe Carmel IN 413 48 F 25:40-49 53:20.74 17:12/M
244 Diana Gonzales Carmel IN 411 47 F 26:40-49 53:22.53 17:13/M
245 Travis Jarrett Indianapolis IN 542 19 M 5:18-24 53:41.54 17:19/M
246 Kaitlynn McFarland Indianapolis IN 541 18 F 13:18-24 53:48.70 17:21/M
247 Jennifer Aiken Indianapolis IN 454 54 F 28:50-99 53:52.59 17:23/M
248 Holly Criss Crawfordsville IN 697 29 F 12:25-29 53:56.38 17:24/M
249 David Bates Brownsburg IN 240 39 M 30:30-39 54:05.55 17:27/M
250 Morgan Meyers Pittsboro IN 577 26 F 13:25-29 54:07.37 17:27/M
251 Alexis Coleman Westfield IN 533 25 F 14:25-29 54:07.88 17:27/M
252 Kenna Phillips Carmel IN 393 50 F 29:50-99 54:10.35 17:28/M
253 mary Barlow Indianapolis IN 179 57 F 30:50-99 54:11.69 17:29/M
254 Raiden Sheets Indianapolis IN 296 10 M 18: 1-13 54:18.21 17:31/M
255 Russ Sinn Carmel IN 176 65 M 21:50-99 54:21.28 17:32/M
256 Amanda Martin Indianapolis IN 662 30 F 39:30-39 54:31.45 17:35/M
257 Emily Somerville Middletown IN 355 28 F 15:25-29 54:39.79 17:38/M
258 Jennifer Altman Plainfield IN 229 44 F 27:40-49 54:51.94 17:42/M
259 Hannah Wise 537 F 2: 0- 0 55:18.08 17:50/M
260 Sarah Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 234 51 F 31:50-99 55:18.63 17:50/M
261 Maggie Carr Indianapolis IN 238 20 F 14:18-24 55:21.92 17:51/M
262 Maureen Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 236 52 F 32:50-99 55:23.04 17:52/M
263 Gary Sheets Indianapolis IN 293 40 M 27:40-49 55:45.60 17:59/M
264 Maddox Steenerson Anderson IN 261 1 M 19: 1-13 55:54.40 18:02/M
265 Jennifer Walker Anderson IN 259 38 F 40:30-39 55:54.89 18:02/M
266 Heidi Gruber Noblesville IN 325 55 F 33:50-99 55:56.03 18:03/M
267 Patience Chikuri 604 F 3: 0- 0 56:20.39 18:10/M
268 Dakota Girton Noblesville IN 191 25 M 10:25-29 56:27.55 18:13/M
269 Allison Van Meter Indianapolis IN 183 22 F 15:18-24 56:35.70 18:15/M
270 Troy Payner Indianapolis IN 406 57 M 22:50-99 56:44.93 18:18/M
271 Aimee Mundy Carmel IN 1506 41 F 28:40-49 56:51.93 18:20/M
272 Jackie Turner Carmel IN 449 27 F 16:25-29 56:51.99 18:20/M
273 Kostya Kuznetsov Indianapolis IN 684 16 M 6:14-17 56:57.42 18:22/M
274 Wellesley Mobasser Indianapolis IN 685 16 F 5:14-17 56:58.02 18:23/M
275 Andrew DeNardo Westfield IN 694 58 M 23:50-99 57:09.54 18:26/M
276 Kim Sprague Lawrenceburg IN 218 56 F 34:50-99 57:09.73 18:26/M
277 Cara Peggs Indianapolis IN 409 54 F 35:50-99 57:10.70 18:26/M
278 Emma Schulte Indianapolis IN 217 26 F 17:25-29 57:11.12 18:27/M
279 Alissa Birch Carmel IN 388 31 F 41:30-39 57:11.67 18:27/M
280 Kristy Gray 440 41 F 29:40-49 57:12.70 18:27/M
281 Diane DeNardo Westfield IN 693 57 F 36:50-99 57:14.40 18:28/M
282 Bill Birch Carmel IN 390 30 M 31:30-39 57:15.02 18:28/M
283 erica belli Carmel IN 358 38 F 42:30-39 57:18.75 18:29/M
284 Jay Gray 448 8 M 20: 1-13 57:20.09 18:30/M
285 Corinne Courtney Westfield IN 611 41 F 30:40-49 57:24.28 18:31/M
286 Valerie Parker Westfield IN 609 39 F 43:30-39 57:26.91 18:32/M
287 Jeremy Gray 443 40 M 28:40-49 57:29.28 18:33/M
288 Amber Fishergest 465 F 4: 0- 0 57:30.11 18:33/M
289 Jacob Richards Fishers IN 357 34 M 32:30-39 57:30.70 18:33/M
290 Mark Cromlich Carmel IN 456 50 M 24:50-99 57:30.73 18:33/M
291 Rachel Richards Fishers IN 356 31 F 44:30-39 57:31.57 18:33/M
292 Angela Meyer Indianapolis IN 361 53 F 37:50-99 57:33.43 18:34/M
293 Shelley Fiesel Indianapolis IN 297 39 F 45:30-39 57:34.53 18:34/M
294 Ryatt Sheets Indianapolis IN 295 5 M 21: 1-13 57:37.89 18:35/M
295 Irv Pinkus Indianapolis IN 554 72 M 25:50-99 57:42.97 18:37/M
296 Jennifer Fajardo Carmel IN 131 29 F 18:25-29 58:03.46 18:44/M
297 Andres Fajardo Carmel IN 132 42 M 29:40-49 58:04.63 18:44/M
298 Taylar Parker Westfield IN 610 10 F 8: 1-13 58:10.00 18:46/M
299 Michael English Carmel IN 445 27 M 11:25-29 58:10.92 18:46/M
300 Tina Yoder Goshen IN 334 56 F 38:50-99 58:12.22 18:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Lauren Morton Carmel IN 447 27 F 19:25-29 58:13.51 18:47/M
302 Whitney Fonte Fort Branch IN 1508 35 F 46:30-39 58:16.44 18:48/M
303 Jennifer Sandovol South Bend IN 277 47 F 31:40-49 58:16.46 18:48/M
304 Kristen McFarland Indianapolis IN 540 27 F 20:25-29 58:18.20 18:48/M
305 Kevin Villareale Goshen IN 353 35 M 33:30-39 58:18.81 18:48/M
306 Andrew Greenshner Fishers IN 559 40 M 30:40-49 58:27.32 18:51/M
307 Levi Mosher 400 16 M 7:14-17 58:36.11 18:54/M
308 Kelsey Hurm Carmel IN 632 27 F 21:25-29 58:38.04 18:55/M
309 Joanne Mosher 450 42 F 32:40-49 58:38.29 18:55/M
310 Darby Dyar Indianapolis IN 659 26 F 22:25-29 58:38.38 18:55/M
311 Victoria Leaman Carmel IN 341 22 F 16:18-24 58:40.17 18:55/M
312 Braegan Lyon Carmel IN 262 22 F 17:18-24 58:43.66 18:56/M
313 Kadin Harris Carmel IN 264 22 M 6:18-24 58:43.74 18:56/M
314 LARRY MCINTYRE Carmel IN 656 55 M 26:50-99 58:45.49 18:57/M
315 Stacey Roberts Indianapolis IN 501 36 F 47:30-39 58:48.74 18:58/M
316 Travis Roberts Indianapolis IN 106 32 M 34:30-39 58:50.01 18:59/M
317 Allison Arnold 184 F 5: 0- 0 58:54.01 19:00/M
318 Sutton Arnold 186 F 6: 0- 0 58:54.92 19:00/M
319 Piper Arnold 185 F 7: 0- 0 58:56.16 19:01/M
320 Helen Maupin Indianapolis IN 135 62 F 39:50-99 58:57.26 19:01/M
321 JASON VAN METER Indianapolis IN 182 49 M 31:40-49 59:00.80 19:02/M
322 Dory Brooker Indianapolis IN 483 48 F 33:40-49 59:02.26 19:03/M
323 Suesan Potter Indianapolis IN 315 58 F 40:50-99 59:02.94 19:03/M
324 Emily Johnson 442 26 F 23:25-29 59:03.12 19:03/M
325 Amber Moore 488 41 F 34:40-49 59:03.83 19:03/M
326 Michael N. Heaton 484 65 M 27:50-99 59:05.00 19:04/M
327 Karen E. Noel 485 45 F 35:40-49 59:05.11 19:04/M
328 Kathryn Sams Arcadia IN 202 23 F 18:18-24 59:05.45 19:04/M
329 Rhonda Fennell-Hammond Westfield IN 469 48 F 36:40-49 59:06.00 19:04/M
330 Rochel Fennell Mooresville IN 201 48 F 37:40-49 59:06.14 19:04/M
331 Candace Adair Indianapolis IN 208 60 F 41:50-99 59:06.18 19:04/M
332 BETH MCINTYRE Westfield IN 655 54 F 42:50-99 59:08.38 19:05/M
333 Jennifer Schulte Guilford IN 688 52 F 43:50-99 59:09.05 19:05/M
334 Ben Richwine Noblesville IN 613 2 M 22: 1-13 59:09.64 19:05/M
335 Nathan Richwine Noblesville IN 615 36 M 35:30-39 59:10.32 19:05/M
336 Brielle Richwine Noblesville IN 612 7 F 9: 1-13 59:10.72 19:05/M
337 Emerie Venis Crawfordsville IN 290 10 F 10: 1-13 59:17.87 19:07/M
338 Mary Kocher Indianapolis IN 133 67 F 44:50-99 59:26.64 19:10/M
339 Eleanor Birch Indianapolis IN 552 28 F 24:25-29 59:31.62 19:12/M
340 Christian Lauletta Indianapolis IN 404 30 M 36:30-39 59:33.92 19:13/M
341 Molly Lauletta Indianapolis IN 401 32 F 48:30-39 59:34.26 19:13/M
342 Julie Dowling Indianapolis IN 699 28 F 25:25-29 59:36.06 19:14/M
343 tracy diaz Indianapolis IN 510 33 F 49:30-39 59:36.58 19:14/M
344 Danielle Diaz Indianapolis IN 507 12 F 11: 1-13 59:37.01 19:14/M
345 Sarah Schulte Guilford IN 690 23 F 19:18-24 59:57.33 19:20/M
346 Matthew Cummins Fort Wayne IN 343 32 M 37:30-39 1:00:16.64 19:26/M
347 Ashley Sambyal Whitestown IN 344 29 F 26:25-29 1:00:20.48 19:28/M
348 Allyson Janeczek Camby IN 209 31 F 50:30-39 1:00:21.62 19:28/M
349 Kim Suder Carmel IN 197 52 F 45:50-99 1:00:22.27 19:28/M
350 Tyler Vorndran Carmel IN 287 23 M 7:18-24 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
351 Kristen Burke Carmel IN 288 43 F 38:40-49 1:00:26.02 19:30/M
352 Julie Easterlin Westfield IN 665 43 F 39:40-49 1:00:34.63 19:32/M
353 Jacob Easterlin Westfield IN 667 4 M 23: 1-13 1:00:35.12 19:33/M
354 William Easterlin Westfield IN 666 55 M 28:50-99 1:00:40.06 19:34/M
355 Melissa Pruitt Fortville IN 329 34 F 51:30-39 1:01:03.77 19:42/M
356 Suzanne Boyer Westfield IN 289 39 F 52:30-39 1:01:08.09 19:43/M
357 Brent Bell Noblesville IN 567 51 M 29:50-99 1:01:08.63 19:43/M
358 Lillian Boyer Westfield IN 292 8 F 12: 1-13 1:01:09.41 19:44/M
359 Stacy Bell Noblesville IN 565 49 F 40:40-49 1:01:10.66 19:44/M
360 Amy Richwine Noblesville IN 614 39 F 53:30-39 1:01:22.60 19:48/M
361 Amanda Mylet Sheridan IN 585 36 F 54:30-39 1:01:29.20 19:50/M
362 Mattie McClure Danville IN 113 9 F 13: 1-13 1:01:29.60 19:50/M
363 Katie Niemer Camby IN 250 34 F 55:30-39 1:01:29.65 19:50/M
364 Kendyl Monke 1763 10 F 14: 1-13 1:01:29.93 19:50/M
365 Christina McClure Camby IN 521 35 F 56:30-39 1:01:30.05 19:50/M
366 Chanelle Mitchell 1764 31 F 57:30-39 1:01:30.34 19:50/M
367 Sheila Hart-Evans Sheridan IN 586 57 F 46:50-99 1:01:30.40 19:50/M
368 Elizabeth Mora Indianapolis IN 273 35 F 58:30-39 1:01:30.87 19:50/M
369 Adrienne Shadday Indianapolis IN 686 44 F 41:40-49 1:01:31.18 19:51/M
370 Lindsey Brown 1758 39 F 59:30-39 1:01:32.18 19:51/M
371 Amy Warner Terre Haute IN 675 35 F 60:30-39 1:01:32.55 19:51/M
372 Annette Seabrook Indianapolis IN 657 50 F 47:50-99 1:01:53.35 19:58/M
373 Sussan O’Brien Indianapolis IN 578 50 F 48:50-99 1:01:53.97 19:58/M
374 Bev Hoopingarner Indianapolis IN 282 62 F 49:50-99 1:01:54.34 19:58/M
375 Michael Hoopingarner Indianapolis IN 284 62 M 30:50-99 1:01:54.35 19:58/M
376 Amber Cummins Carmel IN 336 36 F 61:30-39 1:01:54.57 19:58/M
377 Claire Hardsaw Indianapolis IN 330 29 F 27:25-29 1:01:54.66 19:58/M
378 Andrea Halverson Indianapolis IN 337 61 F 50:50-99 1:01:55.29 19:58/M
379 Alex Wojtyna Indianapolis IN 331 29 M 12:25-29 1:01:55.48 19:58/M
380 Alex Schulte Indianapolis IN 219 27 M 13:25-29 1:02:01.94 20:00/M
381 Lee Schulte Guilford IN 490 55 M 31:50-99 1:02:02.88 20:01/M
382 Sheryl Katta-Charles Westfield IN 1760 35 F 62:30-39 1:02:10.32 20:03/M
383 Wendy Waldman Carmel IN 169 45 F 42:40-49 1:02:10.53 20:03/M
384 MJ Moeller Indianapolis IN 1754 49 F 43:40-49 1:02:13.55 20:04/M
385 Kristin Halpern Indianapolis IN 487 36 F 63:30-39 1:02:14.86 20:05/M
386 Hayden Halpern Indianapolis IN 116 6 M 24: 1-13 1:02:14.89 20:05/M
387 ALBERT LEE Zionsville IN 634 45 M 32:40-49 1:02:15.51 20:05/M
388 Kaitlynn Brown Franklin IN 294 27 F 28:25-29 1:02:17.12 20:05/M
389 John Moeller Indianapolis IN 1752 53 M 32:50-99 1:02:17.90 20:05/M
390 Zac Warner Terre Haute IN 676 36 M 38:30-39 1:02:24.22 20:08/M
391 Chris Henderson Westfield IN 359 35 M 39:30-39 1:02:30.14 20:10/M
392 Tommi Winter Fairland IN 506 45 F 44:40-49 1:02:31.63 20:10/M
393 Tyler Harrison Carmel IN 526 26 M 14:25-29 1:02:32.39 20:10/M
394 Madison DeMuth Carmel IN 527 23 F 20:18-24 1:02:33.17 20:11/M
395 Abbey Plawecki Indianapolis IN 323 36 F 64:30-39 1:02:33.47 20:11/M
396 Jennifer Lotter Brownsburg IN 322 46 F 45:40-49 1:02:34.43 20:11/M
397 Kylie Sambyal Whitestown IN 345 5 F 15: 1-13 1:02:38.57 20:12/M
398 Zach Penrod Brownsburg IN 582 40 M 33:40-49 1:03:16.53 20:25/M
399 Miranda Dressler Clinton IN 221 23 F 21:18-24 1:03:17.88 20:25/M
400 Kelsey Peaper Indianapolis IN 119 33 F 65:30-39 1:03:20.69 20:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Alma Dabrowski Evansville IN 495 42 F 46:40-49 1:03:21.85 20:26/M
402 Sarah Bryant Clinton IN 576 27 F 29:25-29 1:03:21.89 20:26/M
403 Laura Newsom Clinton IN 574 29 F 30:25-29 1:03:22.24 20:26/M
404 Lucia Dabrowski Evansville IN 493 2 F 16: 1-13 1:03:23.94 20:27/M
405 Katlynn Lampke Carmel IN 300 25 F 31:25-29 1:03:27.14 20:28/M
406 Alicia Penrod Brownsburg IN 584 36 F 66:30-39 1:03:27.42 20:28/M
407 Skylar McAdams Brownsburg IN 583 13 F 17: 1-13 1:03:27.48 20:28/M
408 Taylor Lampke Muncie IN 301 27 F 32:25-29 1:03:27.71 20:28/M
409 Lindsey TRUE Indianapolis IN 283 27 F 33:25-29 1:03:28.51 20:28/M
410 Bonnie Parker Indianapolis IN 338 28 F 34:25-29 1:03:29.84 20:29/M
411 ERIN DELANEY Indianapolis IN 376 28 F 35:25-29 1:03:32.25 20:30/M
412 Richard Drew Indianapolis IN 351 33 M 40:30-39 1:03:59.97 20:38/M
413 Karen Schenk Indianapolis IN 616 29 F 36:25-29 1:04:00.81 20:39/M
414 Deborah Leipzig Indianapolis IN 349 64 F 51:50-99 1:04:01.47 20:39/M
415 thomas leipzig Indianapolis IN 348 65 M 33:50-99 1:04:03.50 20:40/M
416 Anne Drew Indianapolis IN 350 33 F 67:30-39 1:04:04.22 20:40/M
417 Kyle Falk Indianapolis IN 426 32 M 41:30-39 1:04:10.55 20:42/M
418 Connor Falk Indianapolis IN 430 2 M 25: 1-13 1:04:11.01 20:42/M
419 Caitlin Falk Indianapolis IN 422 32 F 68:30-39 1:04:11.84 20:42/M
420 Chris Ellington Carmel IN 254 48 M 34:40-49 1:04:12.67 20:43/M
421 Meghan Ellington Carmel IN 252 16 F 6:14-17 1:04:12.86 20:43/M
422 Anneliese Ellington Carmel IN 127 12 F 18: 1-13 1:04:14.68 20:43/M
423 Myles Taylor Indianapolis IN 107 11 M 26: 1-13 1:04:24.68 20:46/M
424 Pam Hentschel Indianapolis IN 362 61 F 52:50-99 1:04:44.93 20:53/M
425 Unknown Partic. 1759 1759 M 3: 0- 0 1:04:49.38 20:55/M
426 Unknown Partic. 1762 1762 M 4: 0- 0 1:04:50.21 20:55/M
427 Mark Barton Carmel IN 360 35 M 42:30-39 1:05:00.00 20:58/M
428 RON REECE New Castle IN 269 56 M 34:50-99 1:05:01.65 20:58/M
429 Sara Barton Carmel IN 392 33 F 69:30-39 1:05:02.60 20:59/M
430 Heidi Reece New Castle IN 267 29 F 37:25-29 1:05:07.97 21:00/M
431 Blake Reece New Castle IN 271 31 M 43:30-39 1:05:09.20 21:01/M
432 STACI REECE New Castle IN 265 55 F 53:50-99 1:05:12.60 21:02/M
433 Hallie Gallinat Fishers IN 473 18 F 22:18-24 1:05:51.10 21:15/M
434 Dori Gallinat Fishers IN 470 46 F 47:40-49 1:05:54.43 21:15/M
435 Jennifer Lewis Greencastle IN 193 46 F 48:40-49 1:06:11.39 21:21/M
436 Ellie Girton Noblesville IN 190 29 F 38:25-29 1:06:15.12 21:22/M
437 Unknown Partic. 453 453 M 5: 0- 0 1:06:16.96 21:23/M
438 Tonia Young 451 46 F 49:40-49 1:06:19.58 21:24/M
439 Unknown Partic. 215 215 M 6: 0- 0 1:06:25.94 21:25/M
440 Andrea Muhwanga Indianapolis IN 214 36 F 70:30-39 1:06:25.97 21:25/M
441 Sean Gallinat Fishers IN 471 48 M 35:40-49 1:06:29.18 21:27/M
442 Dee McGahen Indianapolis IN 678 62 F 54:50-99 1:06:59.98 21:36/M
443 Harper Amos Rushville IN 651 5 F 19: 1-13 1:09:44.63 22:30/M
444 Cora Amos Rushville IN 652 2 F 20: 1-13 1:09:44.78 22:30/M
445 Rachel Amos Rushville IN 650 32 F 71:30-39 1:09:45.35 22:30/M
446 Sandy Pickering Rushville IN 653 59 F 55:50-99 1:09:47.33 22:31/M
447 Amanda Grom 467 F 8: 0- 0 1:10:02.42 22:35/M
448 Valerie Holtz 480 F 9: 0- 0 1:10:02.76 22:35/M
449 Lindsay Burkley Westfield IN 268 35 F 72:30-39 1:10:11.71 22:38/M
450 Joshua Lynn Danville IN 1766 33 M 44:30-39 1:10:30.28 22:45/M
451 Unknown Partic. 365 365 M 7: 0- 0 1:10:40.06 22:48/M
452 Danielle Dela Torre Danville IN 364 34 F 73:30-39 1:10:41.99 22:48/M
453 Aubriella Lynn Danville IN 372 8 F 21: 1-13 1:10:47.87 22:50/M
454 Cheyanne Lynn Danville IN 373 11 F 22: 1-13 1:10:49.37 22:51/M
455 Keely Correll Nineveh IN 605 54 F 56:50-99 1:11:47.54 23:09/M
456 Ryan Bardellini Carmel IN 255 20 M 8:18-24 1:11:48.60 23:10/M
457 Lamar Dixon Fishers IN 674 42 M 36:40-49 1:11:48.75 23:10/M
458 Gina Webb Fishers IN 673 44 F 50:40-49 1:11:49.03 23:10/M
459 Kasey Clester Nineveh IN 606 21 F 23:18-24 1:11:49.20 23:10/M
460 Kimberly Bardellini Carmel IN 253 51 F 57:50-99 1:11:49.74 23:10/M
461 Stacy Foxworth Carmel IN 1751 29 F 39:25-29 1:11:50.67 23:10/M
462 Daniel Stevenson Carmel IN 1767 26 M 15:25-29 1:11:51.19 23:11/M
463 Jordan Daily Carmel IN 518 27 M 16:25-29 1:11:53.86 23:11/M
464 Paige Daily Carmel IN 517 25 F 40:25-29 1:11:56.03 23:12/M
465 Kayla Rebic Carmel IN 428 31 F 74:30-39 1:11:56.44 23:12/M
466 Katy Ellis INDIANAPOLIS IN 333 53 F 58:50-99 1:11:59.21 23:13/M
467 Cheri Freeman Plainfield IN 318 54 F 59:50-99 1:11:59.86 23:13/M
468 Lindsay Conn Indianapolis IN 272 34 F 75:30-39 1:12:00.22 23:14/M
469 Sheila Stevenson Plainfield IN 249 49 F 51:40-49 1:12:00.46 23:14/M
470 KEVIN DEMLOW Camby IN 275 57 M 35:50-99 1:12:00.75 23:14/M
471 Mike Freeman Plainfield IN 317 54 M 36:50-99 1:12:01.20 23:14/M
472 CINDY DEMLOW Camby IN 274 57 F 60:50-99 1:12:01.26 23:14/M
473 Julia Porter Indianapolis IN 332 28 F 41:25-29 1:12:01.87 23:14/M
474 Patrick Freeman Plainfield IN 316 29 M 17:25-29 1:12:04.54 23:15/M
475 Unknown Partic. 319 319 M 8: 0- 0 1:12:08.40 23:16/M
476 Kinzie Alter Carmel IN 421 27 F 42:25-29 1:12:10.48 23:17/M
477 Chaz Wagner Carmel IN 425 30 M 45:30-39 1:12:10.94 23:17/M
478 Katelyn Ellison Fishers IN 546 14 F 7:14-17 1:12:23.13 23:21/M
479 Dana Ellison Fishers IN 544 45 F 52:40-49 1:12:24.11 23:21/M
480 Nicole Ellison Fishers IN 545 11 F 23: 1-13 1:12:27.27 23:22/M
481 Carol Taylor Indianapolis IN 637 5 F 24: 1-13 1:12:31.26 23:24/M
482 Amanda Miller Indianapolis IN 482 40 F 53:40-49 1:12:33.19 23:24/M
483 Adelyn Taylor Indianapolis IN 636 5 F 25: 1-13 1:12:33.35 23:24/M
484 JENNIFER TAYLOR Indianapolis IN 638 40 F 54:40-49 1:12:33.56 23:24/M
485 WUILSON LAZO Indianapolis IN 639 47 M 37:40-49 1:12:36.26 23:25/M
486 Paityn Williams Danville IN 241 2 F 26: 1-13 1:13:34.32 23:44/M
487 Jamie Williams Danville IN 239 40 F 55:40-49 1:13:35.03 23:44/M
488 Aaron Williams Danville IN 244 41 M 38:40-49 1:13:36.58 23:45/M
489 Hailey McCullough Danville IN 246 16 F 8:14-17 1:13:37.84 23:45/M
490 Chelsea Shipman 474 F 10: 0- 0 1:13:39.89 23:45/M
491 Brigette Schutzman Carmel IN 124 31 F 76:30-39 1:14:36.06 24:04/M
492 Cheryl Garlinger Fishers IN 206 63 F 61:50-99 1:20:29.73 25:58/M

Upcoming Races