2019 Brownsburg XC Invitational Team Results

Good Luck in your Seasons!

2019 Brownsburg Invitational

September 07, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Final Team Results – Boys
Team – 3 BrownsburgFinish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 26Team Score (times): 1:21:50.87Ave Time:16:22.17
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4491Alex Freeman Brown 1 1 15:47.98 15:47.98 0:00.00
2 4502Jacob Kodrick Brown 2 3 16:13.36 32:01.34 0:25.38
3 4510Trevor Nolan Brown 4 7 16:24.09 48:25.43 0:36.11
4 4520Panin Skiles Brown 8 15 16:35.57 1:05:01.00 0:47.59
5 4498Kole Kelley Brown 11 26 16:49.87 1:21:50.87 1:01.89
6 4495Brett Heckman Brown(23) (49) 17:27.82 1:39:18.69 1:39.84
7 4516Adin Rademacher Brown(26) (75) 17:35.02 1:56:53.71 1:47.04
8 4487Mael Brouwer BrownMore Than 7 17:52.30 2:14:46.01 2:04.32
9 4494Josh Hamilton BrownMore Than 7 18:03.13 2:32:49.14 2:15.15
10 4509Andrew Moodie BrownMore Than 7 18:07.95 2:50:57.09 2:19.97
11 4524Patrick Voglewede BrownMore Than 7 18:09.09 3:09:06.18 2:21.11
12 4492Elijah Grant BrownMore Than 7 18:16.28 3:27:22.46 2:28.30
13 4504Zach Lien BrownMore Than 7 18:24.02 3:45:46.48 2:36.04
14 4511Caedmon Oliger BrownMore Than 7 18:25.06 4:04:11.54 2:37.08
15 4515Caeden Ramsey BrownMore Than 7 18:38.67 4:22:50.21 2:50.69
16 4486Caedmon Barksdale BrownMore Than 7 18:49.61 4:41:39.82 3:01.63
17 4517Josh Renzi BrownMore Than 7 19:08.50 5:00:48.32 3:20.52
18 4490Ben Cornette BrownMore Than 7 19:18.31 5:20:06.63 3:30.33
19 4503Jalen Larkey BrownMore Than 7 19:19.84 5:39:26.47 3:31.86
20 4525Connor Webb BrownMore Than 7 19:48.65 5:59:15.12 4:00.67
21 4521Logan Trout BrownMore Than 7 19:57.10 6:19:12.22 4:09.12
22 4499Abdul Khan BrownMore Than 7 20:01.13 6:39:13.35 4:13.15
23 4512Ean Packard BrownMore Than 7 20:15.82 6:59:29.17 4:27.84
24 4506Isaac Martin BrownMore Than 7 20:23.33 7:19:52.50 4:35.35
25 4496Spencer Howard BrownMore Than 7 20:43.48 7:40:35.98 4:55.50
26 4489Alex Chavarria BrownMore Than 7 20:53.68 8:01:29.66 5:05.70
27 4500Tristan Krizan BrownMore Than 7 21:14.81 8:22:44.47 5:26.83
28 4522Weston Tweddell BrownMore Than 7 21:49.80 8:44:34.27 6:01.82
29 4508Colton Mayfield BrownMore Than 7 22:15.06 9:06:49.33 6:27.08
30 4514Aaron Preller BrownMore Than 7 22:18.71 9:29:08.04 6:30.73
31 4501Reed Kleis BrownMore Than 7 23:05.66 9:52:13.70 7:17.68
32 4523Grant Van Winkle BrownMore Than 7 23:24.02 10:15:37.72 7:36.04
33 4505Noah Lone BrownMore Than 7 24:13.94 10:39:51.66 8:25.96
34 4519Benjamin Skiles BrownMore Than 7 24:20.20 11:04:11.86 8:32.22
35 4518Will Sears BrownMore Than 7 24:26.61 11:28:38.47 8:38.63
36 4507William Maxwell BrownMore Than 7 24:30.89 11:53:09.36 8:42.91
37 4493Paul Hamann BrownMore Than 7 26:03.38 12:19:12.74 10:15.40
38 4513Benjamin Pitts BrownMore Than 7 26:30.87 12:45:43.61 10:42.89
Team – 5 Franklin CentralFinish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 52Team Score (times): 1:23:46.64Ave Time:16:45.33
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4612William Hackler Frank 6 6 16:27.49 16:27.49 0:39.51
2 4594Jackson Andry Frank 7 13 16:30.49 32:57.98 0:42.51
3 4599Justin Healey Frank 10 23 16:45.52 49:43.50 0:57.54
4 4604Samuel Masih Frank 13 36 16:57.94 1:06:41.44 1:09.96
5 4573Brayden Henkle Frank 16 52 17:05.20 1:23:46.64 1:17.22
6 4600Nicholas Hutt Frank(18) (70) 17:09.79 1:40:56.43 1:21.81
7 4593Jacob Abshire Frank(19) (89) 17:10.57 1:58:07.00 1:22.59
8 4590Nolan Reuille FrankMore Than 7 17:14.96 2:15:21.96 1:26.98
9 4608Max Young FrankMore Than 7 17:20.21 2:32:42.17 1:32.23
10 4597Joseph Coney FrankMore Than 7 17:22.32 2:50:04.49 1:34.34
11 4596Zachary Capps FrankMore Than 7 17:33.85 3:07:38.34 1:45.87
12 4606Spencer McKinney FrankMore Than 7 17:40.40 3:25:18.74 1:52.42
13 4577Quinton Weflen FrankMore Than 7 17:40.92 3:42:59.66 1:52.94
14 4611Jack Gugle FrankMore Than 7 17:47.85 4:00:47.51 1:59.87
15 4605Dayton McIntire FrankMore Than 7 17:56.32 4:18:43.83 2:08.34
16 4614Grant Templin FrankMore Than 7 17:57.66 4:36:41.49 2:09.68
17 4580Jonah Decker FrankMore Than 7 17:57.67 4:54:39.16 2:09.69
18 4607Caleb Pang FrankMore Than 7 18:05.04 5:12:44.20 2:17.06
19 4602Jadon Leal FrankMore Than 7 18:19.14 5:31:03.34 2:31.16
20 4610Lucas Cummings FrankMore Than 7 18:31.91 5:49:35.25 2:43.93
21 4578Jeremy Bradley FrankMore Than 7 18:40.60 6:08:15.85 2:52.62
22 4584Eldon Jackson FrankMore Than 7 18:50.22 6:27:06.07 3:02.24
23 4585Garrett Kidd FrankMore Than 7 18:50.65 6:45:56.72 3:02.67
24 4598Owen Cox FrankMore Than 7 18:50.86 7:04:47.58 3:02.88
25 4575Owen Lawrence FrankMore Than 7 18:55.90 7:23:43.48 3:07.92
26 4601Kaleb Keedy FrankMore Than 7 18:56.55 7:42:40.03 3:08.57
27 4592Aidan Williams FrankMore Than 7 18:57.56 8:01:37.59 3:09.58
28 4591Brent Rogers FrankMore Than 7 19:07.46 8:20:45.05 3:19.48
29 4579Nathan Brower FrankMore Than 7 19:08.76 8:39:53.81 3:20.78
30 4603Evan Lohman FrankMore Than 7 19:10.93 8:59:04.74 3:22.95
31 4574Owen Lackey FrankMore Than 7 19:20.07 9:18:24.81 3:32.09
32 4582Joshua Gugle FrankMore Than 7 19:30.20 9:37:55.01 3:42.22
33 4586Ryan McCann FrankMore Than 7 19:37.94 9:57:32.95 3:49.96
34 4566Daniel Corbin FrankMore Than 7 19:39.85 10:17:12.80 3:51.87
35 4568Jaxon Curtis FrankMore Than 7 19:40.19 10:36:52.99 3:52.21
36 4583Seth Henderson FrankMore Than 7 19:43.23 10:56:36.22 3:55.25
37 4571Alex Forey FrankMore Than 7 19:44.28 11:16:20.50 3:56.30
38 4589Alexander Parkhurst FrankMore Than 7 19:47.47 11:36:07.97 3:59.49
39 4567Robert Coykendall FrankMore Than 7 20:05.23 11:56:13.20 4:17.25
40 4576Jonathan Reid FrankMore Than 7 20:30.37 12:16:43.57 4:42.39
41 4595Jacob Bickel FrankMore Than 7 20:35.66 12:37:19.23 4:47.68
42 4613Christopher Reichel FrankMore Than 7 20:57.56 12:58:16.79 5:09.58
43 4569Troy Davis FrankMore Than 7 21:35.93 13:19:52.72 5:47.95
44 4570Christopher Elliott FrankMore Than 7 21:51.06 13:41:43.78 6:03.08
45 4609Mason Clark FrankMore Than 7 22:13.31 14:03:57.09 6:25.33
46 4572Owen Hammond FrankMore Than 7 22:26.57 14:26:23.66 6:38.59
47 4587Nolan McDaniel FrankMore Than 7 22:30.36 14:48:54.02 6:42.38
48 4565William Coffman FrankMore Than 7 22:37.16 15:11:31.18 6:49.18
49 4615Jared Tetreault FrankMore Than 7 23:00.63 15:34:31.81 7:12.65
50 4588Robert Messick FrankMore Than 7 25:00.35 15:59:32.16 9:12.37
Team – 1 Ben DavisFinish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 60Team Score (times): 1:24:16.86Ave Time:16:51.37
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4369Zach Brickler Ben D 5 5 16:26.37 16:26.37 0:38.39
2 4382Yosef Solomon Ben D 9 14 16:42.38 33:08.75 0:54.40
3 4377Chris Hutto Ben D 14 28 16:58.15 50:06.90 1:10.17
4 4375Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben D 15 43 17:03.58 1:07:10.48 1:15.60
5 4381Kace Rhoades Ben D 17 60 17:06.38 1:24:16.86 1:18.40
6 4380Ernest Momodu Ben D(21) (81) 17:25.63 1:41:42.49 1:37.65
7 4385Matt Bray Ben D(28) (109) 17:39.21 1:59:21.70 1:51.23
8 4374Tyler Spietel Ben DMore Than 7 17:52.05 2:17:13.75 2:04.07
9 4401Victor Alex Cuevas Ben DMore Than 7 18:15.26 2:35:29.01 2:27.28
10 4384Shamarke Ali Ben DMore Than 7 18:59.68 2:54:28.69 3:11.70
11 4372Bernie Piotrowski Ben DMore Than 7 19:40.77 3:14:09.46 3:52.79
12 4402Dillon Edwards Ben DMore Than 7 19:46.53 3:33:55.99 3:58.55
13 4368Yeabsra Belete Ben DMore Than 7 19:51.69 3:53:47.68 4:03.71
14 4376Carter Brickler Ben DMore Than 7 20:02.13 4:13:49.81 4:14.15
15 4398Daniel Camacho Ben DMore Than 7 20:14.01 4:34:03.82 4:26.03
16 4379Maxwell Lindsey Ben DMore Than 7 20:16.90 4:54:20.72 4:28.92
17 4399Jerome Coe Ben DMore Than 7 20:21.84 5:14:42.56 4:33.86
18 4410Sylas Wyatt Ben DMore Than 7 20:55.67 5:35:38.23 5:07.69
19 4378Joseph Kujore Ben DMore Than 7 21:16.71 5:56:54.94 5:28.73
20 4409Xavier Poland Ben DMore Than 7 21:38.54 6:18:33.48 5:50.56
21 4389Christian Eilenstine CJ More Than 7 21:52.16 6:40:25.64 6:04.18
22 4396Andrece Bussey Ben DMore Than 7 22:01.31 7:02:26.95 6:13.33
23 4408Montez Perry Ben DMore Than 7 22:05.38 7:24:32.33 6:17.40
24 4387Jai Claxon Ben DMore Than 7 22:30.87 7:47:03.20 6:42.89
25 4404Josh Hinkle Ben DMore Than 7 22:36.16 8:09:39.36 6:48.18
26 4405Bradley McCleerey Ben DMore Than 7 23:02.16 8:32:41.52 7:14.18
27 4407Betuel Paz Ben DMore Than 7 23:23.13 8:56:04.65 7:35.15
28 4370Isaac Fadeyi Ben DMore Than 7 23:52.81 9:19:57.46 8:04.83
29 4383Donald Alexander Ben DMore Than 7 24:02.67 9:44:00.13 8:14.69
30 4386James Chapman Ben DMore Than 7 24:08.40 10:08:08.53 8:20.42
31 4392Charles Quilliam Ben DMore Than 7 24:18.09 10:32:26.62 8:30.11
32 4388Antoine Cooper Jr. Ben DMore Than 7 26:06.79 10:58:33.41 10:18.81
33 4403Juan Havvard Ben DMore Than 7 1:35:54.79 12:34:28.20 1:20:06.81
Team – 8 PlainfieldFinish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 81Team Score (times): 1:25:25.41Ave Time:17:05.08
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4665Dalton Kane Plain 3 3 16:19.00 16:19.00 0:31.02
2 4663Gannaway CJ Plain 12 15 16:55.52 33:14.52 1:07.54
3 4671Schmidt Hayden Plain 20 35 17:14.41 50:28.93 1:26.43
4 4668McClure Caden Plain 22 57 17:26.58 1:07:55.51 1:38.60
5 4672Smith Cole Plain 24 81 17:29.90 1:25:25.41 1:41.92
6 4661Donahue Liam Plain(29) (110) 17:41.35 1:43:06.76 1:53.37
7 4669Nehring Emerson Plain(31) (141) 18:01.16 2:01:07.92 2:13.18
8 4659Stafan Allen PlainMore Than 7 18:37.63 2:19:45.55 2:49.65
9 4674Vandewalle Finn PlainMore Than 7 18:46.71 2:38:32.26 2:58.73
10 4666Lamb Henry PlainMore Than 7 18:52.64 2:57:24.90 3:04.66
11 4676Williams Turner PlainMore Than 7 20:35.73 3:18:00.63 4:47.75
12 4664Holsapple Ryan PlainMore Than 7 21:10.17 3:39:10.80 5:22.19
13 4662Fossmeyer Zach PlainMore Than 7 21:48.51 4:00:59.31 6:00.53
14 4660Constans Tyler PlainMore Than 7 25:48.56 4:26:47.87 10:00.58
Team – 7 Park TudorFinish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 170Team Score (times): 1:33:03.33Ave Time:18:36.67
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4625Jaden Seymour Park 25 25 17:31.05 17:31.05 1:43.07
2 4632Freddie Hoskins Park 34 59 18:38.99 36:10.04 2:51.01
3 4627Will Knitter Park 36 95 18:53.89 55:03.93 3:05.91
4 4626Daniel Muhkin Park 37 132 18:54.93 1:13:58.86 3:06.95
5 4631Varun Chheda Park 38 170 19:04.47 1:33:03.33 3:16.49
6 4628Alec Voelkel Park (41) (211) 19:16.29 1:52:19.62 3:28.31
7 4629Karsten Lindstrom Park (42) (253) 19:20.91 2:11:40.53 3:32.93
8 4630Ethan Kim Park More Than 7 19:25.47 2:31:06.00 3:37.49
9 4633Ben Carpenter Park More Than 7 19:31.62 2:50:37.62 3:43.64
10 4634Rex Burkman Park More Than 7 20:33.05 3:11:10.67 4:45.07
11 4635Jonah Hillman Park More Than 7 21:19.94 3:32:30.61 5:31.96
12 4636Beck Chandler Park More Than 7 22:55.86 3:55:26.47 7:07.88
13 4637Walker Gollapudi Park More Than 7 23:04.94 4:18:31.41 7:16.96
14 4638Trevor Sullivan Park More Than 7 26:10.48 4:44:41.89 10:22.50
Team – 6 North PutnamFinish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 200Team Score (times): 1:36:21.48Ave Time:19:16.30
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4731Zachary Huff North 30 30 17:54.46 17:54.46 2:06.48
2 4732Ellis Lyons North 32 62 18:25.49 36:19.95 2:37.51
3 4735Brayden Monnett North 33 95 18:27.80 54:47.75 2:39.82
4 4736Corie Stancombe North 52 147 20:32.97 1:15:20.72 4:44.99
5 4730Nicholas Hensley North 53 200 21:00.76 1:36:21.48 5:12.78
6 4733Matthew McHargue North(54) (254) 22:04.17 1:58:25.65 6:16.19
7 4734Michael Frazier North(55) (309) 25:04.20 2:23:29.85 9:16.22
8 4726Lukas Spencer NorthMore Than 7 2:01:47.95 4:25:17.80 1:45:59.97
9 4729Jacob Farrington NorthMore Than 7 2:01:49.39 6:27:07.19 1:46:01.41
Team – 4 Clinton PrarieFinish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 206Team Score (times): 1:36:51.16Ave Time:19:22.23
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4528Tony Perez Clint 35 35 18:52.32 18:52.32 3:04.34
2 4526Logan Barrett Clint 39 74 19:11.28 38:03.60 3:23.30
3 4527Brody Cooke Clint 43 117 19:25.19 57:28.79 3:37.21
4 4532Alexander Brettnacher Clint 44 161 19:39.97 1:17:08.76 3:51.99
5 4530Chris Matias Clint 45 206 19:42.40 1:36:51.16 3:54.42
6 4533David Lashbrook Clint(47) (253) 19:44.77 1:56:35.93 3:56.79
7 4529Wes Whitlock Clint(50) (303) 19:59.99 2:16:35.92 4:12.01
8 4535Tyler Altic ClintMore Than 7 20:01.05 2:36:36.97 4:13.07
9 4738Steve McClaren ClintMore Than 7 20:07.76 2:56:44.73 4:19.78
10 4531Braden Martin ClintMore Than 7 20:08.85 3:16:53.58 4:20.87
11 4536Neven Chasteen ClintMore Than 7 21:22.00 3:38:15.58 5:34.02
12 4534Austin Beck ClintMore Than 7 24:11.53 4:02:27.11 8:23.55
Team – 9 SpeedwayFinish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 210Team Score (times): 1:36:21.23Ave Time:19:16.25
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4705Chris Gomez Speed 27 27 17:37.48 17:37.48 1:49.50
2 4707Devin Isaac Speed 40 67 19:12.36 36:49.84 3:24.38
3 4704AJ Dorton Speed 46 113 19:44.14 56:33.98 3:56.16
4 4703Christian Berry Speed 48 161 19:48.88 1:16:22.86 4:00.90
5 4706Ethan Hunteman Speed 49 210 19:58.37 1:36:21.23 4:10.39
6 4708Sam Magnabosco Speed(51) (261) 20:12.28 1:56:33.51 4:24.30
Team – 2 BethesdaFinish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.Team Score (times):
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4449Cole Gehring BetheLess Than 5 21:21.45 21:21.45 5:33.47
2 4450Griffin Hays BetheLess Than 5 21:47.61 43:09.06 5:59.63
3 4451Isaac Elliott BetheLess Than 5 23:25.24 1:06:34.30 7:37.26
4 4452Ethan Obryan BetheLess Than 5 23:41.18 1:30:15.48 7:53.20
Team – 10 TindleyFinish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.Team Score (times):
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4718Charles Jelks TindlLess Than 5 22:18.33 22:18.33 6:30.35



Final Team Results – Girls
Team – 3 BrownsburgFinish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 46Team Score (times): 1:41:07.13Ave Time:20:13.43
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4464Brooke Dixon Brown 1 1 18:32.00 18:32.00 0:00.00
2 4482Kiley Van Ness Brown 7 8 20:17.74 38:49.74 1:45.74
3 4463Emma Cougill Brown 11 19 20:37.69 59:27.43 2:05.69
4 4461Sophie Britton Brown 13 32 20:43.46 1:20:10.89 2:11.46
5 4473Isabella Maihofer Brown 14 46 20:56.24 1:41:07.13 2:24.24
6 4467Alivia Gustrowsky Brown(15) (61) 20:57.50 2:02:04.63 2:25.50
7 4456Eva Altschul Brown(17) (78) 21:05.25 2:23:09.88 2:33.25
8 4472Olivia Limbil BrownMore Than 7 21:12.76 2:44:22.64 2:40.76
9 4477Sydney Parpart BrownMore Than 7 21:17.56 3:05:40.20 2:45.56
10 4455Carly Altier BrownMore Than 7 21:43.29 3:27:23.49 3:11.29
11 4478Ella Rock BrownMore Than 7 22:34.80 3:49:58.29 4:02.80
12 4468Elise Hartsell BrownMore Than 7 22:38.27 4:12:36.56 4:06.27
13 4459Emily Baker BrownMore Than 7 22:40.53 4:35:17.09 4:08.53
14 4479Maya Rowe BrownMore Than 7 23:24.64 4:58:41.73 4:52.64
15 4485Evelyn Wickett BrownMore Than 7 23:27.47 5:22:09.20 4:55.47
16 4471Reese Langhorne BrownMore Than 7 23:56.53 5:46:05.73 5:24.53
17 4481Kailyn Traut BrownMore Than 7 23:57.18 6:10:02.91 5:25.18
18 4474Emma McDivitt BrownMore Than 7 24:30.64 6:34:33.55 5:58.64
19 4470Anna Jacobson BrownMore Than 7 24:44.24 6:59:17.79 6:12.24
20 4484Snit Welde BrownMore Than 7 25:04.04 7:24:21.83 6:32.04
21 4466Annie Esterline BrownMore Than 7 25:10.46 7:49:32.29 6:38.46
22 4483Solenn Vincent BrownMore Than 7 25:27.99 8:15:00.28 6:55.99
23 4458Isabel Anderson BrownMore Than 7 26:17.40 8:41:17.68 7:45.40
24 4460Sophia Barksdale BrownMore Than 7 26:35.83 9:07:53.51 8:03.83
25 4737Catherine Blanton BrownMore Than 7 27:23.85 9:35:17.36 8:51.85
26 4475Grace Miller BrownMore Than 7 29:11.09 10:04:28.45 10:39.09
27 4480Hannah Tippets BrownMore Than 7 58:27.07 11:02:55.52 39:55.07
28 4465Karagan Edmonds BrownMore Than 7 58:59.46 12:01:54.98 40:27.46
29 4462Mira Cesnik BrownMore Than 7 59:03.48 13:00:58.46 40:31.48
Team – 5 Franklin CentralFinish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 65Team Score (times): 1:43:21.94Ave Time:20:40.39
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4559Brianna Lawson Frank 3 3 19:00.00 19:00.00 0:28.00
2 4562Audrey Comastri Frank 4 7 19:43.32 38:43.32 1:11.32
3 4553Cami Farmer Frank 5 12 19:44.09 58:27.41 1:12.09
4 4563Anya Hardwick Frank 24 36 22:11.71 1:20:39.12 3:39.71
5 4555Julia Wilson Frank 29 65 22:42.82 1:43:21.94 4:10.82
6 4557Rosa Muel Frank(46) (111) 25:29.04 2:08:50.98 6:57.04
7 4547Ainsley Tierney Frank(47) (158) 25:34.53 2:34:25.51 7:02.53
8 4548Ashlyn Woodburn FrankMore Than 7 25:38.49 3:00:04.00 7:06.49
9 4551Bella Hernandez FrankMore Than 7 26:55.19 3:26:59.19 8:23.19
10 4561Morgann Hart FrankMore Than 7 30:10.49 3:57:09.68 11:38.49
11 4564Olivia Bickel FrankMore Than 7 59:15.27 4:56:24.95 40:43.27
Team – 8 PlainfieldFinish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 67Team Score (times): 1:44:01.58Ave Time:20:48.32
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4697Sanchez Anastasia Plain 6 6 19:46.68 19:46.68 1:14.68
2 4701VanBibber Mackenzie Plain 10 16 20:25.89 40:12.57 1:53.89
3 4682Dockery Addison Plain 12 28 20:42.95 1:00:55.52 2:10.95
4 4690Hargrave Veronica Plain 19 47 21:30.84 1:22:26.36 2:58.84
5 4691Hayden Samantha Plain 20 67 21:35.22 1:44:01.58 3:03.22
6 4684Evans Brynn Plain(25) (92) 22:12.36 2:06:13.94 3:40.36
7 4694Mehringer Riley Plain(28) (120) 22:24.92 2:28:38.86 3:52.92
8 4698Smith Araya PlainMore Than 7 23:08.89 2:51:47.75 4:36.89
9 4686Fenley Lydia PlainMore Than 7 23:13.72 3:15:01.47 4:41.72
10 4695Price Sarah PlainMore Than 7 23:15.64 3:38:17.11 4:43.64
11 4677Lillyan Barker PlainMore Than 7 24:27.89 4:02:45.00 5:55.89
12 4679Anna Buckner PlainMore Than 7 25:15.70 4:28:00.70 6:43.70
13 4692Hess Mahala PlainMore Than 7 25:18.54 4:53:19.24 6:46.54
14 4693Hock Alyssa PlainMore Than 7 25:40.26 5:18:59.50 7:08.26
15 4699Smith Ellory PlainMore Than 7 27:19.14 5:46:18.64 8:47.14
16 4685Eve Addison PlainMore Than 7 27:23.08 6:13:41.72 8:51.08
17 4688Foley Rachel PlainMore Than 7 33:02.44 6:46:44.16 14:30.44
18 4687Foley Kaitlin PlainMore Than 7 40:30.40 7:27:14.56 21:58.40
Team – 7 Park TudorFinish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 69Team Score (times): 1:44:12.24Ave Time:20:50.45
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4640Sophia Kennedy Park 2 2 18:53.00 18:53.00 0:21.00
2 4641Gretchen Farley Park 8 10 20:20.82 39:13.82 1:48.82
3 4642Brielle Vail Park 9 19 20:23.21 59:37.03 1:51.21
4 4643Alicia Aholme Park 18 37 21:23.75 1:21:00.78 2:51.75
5 4644Hannah Pelletiere Park 32 69 23:11.46 1:44:12.24 4:39.46
6 4647Dakota Sciscoe Park (33) (102) 23:23.15 2:07:35.39 4:51.15
7 4645Gretchen Betz Park (34) (136) 23:23.60 2:30:58.99 4:51.60
8 4649Maggie Hayward Park More Than 7 25:48.77 2:56:47.76 7:16.77
9 4651Chloe Divens Park More Than 7 26:08.23 3:22:55.99 7:36.23
10 4658Emily Fisher Park More Than 7 35:05.07 3:58:01.06 16:33.07
Team – 1 Ben DavisFinish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 137Team Score (times): 1:53:15.98Ave Time:22:39.20
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4429Toren Hartog Ben D 22 22 22:03.58 22:03.58 3:31.58
2 4432Aneicea King Ben D 23 45 22:08.88 44:12.46 3:36.88
3 4431Amber Judy Ben D 27 72 22:23.01 1:06:35.47 3:51.01
4 4444Alexis Ruiz Ben D 30 102 23:03.50 1:29:38.97 4:31.50
5 4447McKenzie Sharp Ben D 35 137 23:37.01 1:53:15.98 5:05.01
6 4418Tristyn Berube, Tristyn N. Ben D(36) (173) 24:04.32 2:17:20.30 5:32.32
7 4439Haven Papineau Ben D(40) (213) 24:57.66 2:42:17.96 6:25.66
8 4419Sydney Brown Ben DMore Than 7 25:57.98 3:08:15.94 7:25.98
9 4433Dennise Mestas Ben DMore Than 7 26:05.96 3:34:21.90 7:33.96
10 4423Diana Garcia Gonzalez Ben DMore Than 7 26:08.03 4:00:29.93 7:36.03
11 4420Eliana Coleman Ben DMore Than 7 26:24.83 4:26:54.76 7:52.83
12 4443Francis Reyes Espinoza Ben DMore Than 7 26:49.17 4:53:43.93 8:17.17
13 4442Brittney Reisinger Ben DMore Than 7 28:31.57 5:22:15.50 9:59.57
14 4421Kayla Craig Ben DMore Than 7 29:00.42 5:51:15.92 10:28.42
15 4434Madison Mortimer Ben DMore Than 7 29:14.38 6:20:30.30 10:42.38
16 4428Karla Guerra Ben DMore Than 7 29:36.56 6:50:06.86 11:04.56
17 4437Arlinn Ortega Ben DMore Than 7 30:05.40 7:20:12.26 11:33.40
18 4426Mahlet Gebremeskel Ben DMore Than 7 31:23.36 7:51:35.62 12:51.36
19 4411Diana Aguilera Ben DMore Than 7 31:48.78 8:23:24.40 13:16.78
20 4422Krystal Florez Ben DMore Than 7 34:13.47 8:57:37.87 15:41.47
21 4416Brittany Barradas-Fernandez Ben DMore Than 7 34:35.27 9:32:13.14 16:03.27
22 4438Nadia Osccorima Ben DMore Than 7 34:51.56 10:07:04.70 16:19.56
23 4417Melissa Barradas-Fernandez Ben DMore Than 7 35:11.87 10:42:16.57 16:39.87
24 4430Kiara Hodge Ben DMore Than 7 35:11.89 11:17:28.46 16:39.89
25 4424Liliana Garcia Ben DMore Than 7 35:27.84 11:52:56.30 16:55.84
26 4412Viviana Allen Ben DMore Than 7 1:14:58.69 13:07:54.99 56:26.69
Team – 4 Clinton PrarieFinish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 184Team Score (times): 2:02:19.51Ave Time:24:27.90
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4538Melody Tolley Clint 16 16 21:00.39 21:00.39 2:28.39
2 4537Rebekah Lloyd Clint 26 42 22:17.04 43:17.43 3:45.04
3 4540Zoe Beard Clint 38 80 24:36.38 1:07:53.81 6:04.38
4 4543Molly Ward Clint 50 130 26:39.18 1:34:32.99 8:07.18
5 4539Bella Creasy Clint 54 184 27:46.52 2:02:19.51 9:14.52
6 4541Leah McDaniel Clint(55) (239) 32:17.34 2:34:36.85 13:45.34
Team – 6 North PutnamFinish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 190Team Score (times): 2:02:04.08Ave Time:24:24.82
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4619Grace Elmore North 21 21 21:47.17 21:47.17 3:15.17
2 4620Katie Fry North 39 60 24:53.12 46:40.29 6:21.12
3 4621Grace Kinkead North 41 101 24:58.32 1:11:38.61 6:26.32
4 4616Taylor Hensley North 44 145 25:12.23 1:36:50.84 6:40.23
5 4622Sophia Lotzow North 45 190 25:13.24 2:02:04.08 6:41.24
6 4623Alaina Chew North(49) (239) 25:56.86 2:28:00.94 7:24.86
7 4617Josie Lyons North(53) (292) 27:46.09 2:55:47.03 9:14.09
8 4624Savannah Grigsby northMore Than 7 29:00.20 3:24:47.23 10:28.20
Team – 9 SpeedwayFinish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 201Team Score (times): 2:03:32.66Ave Time:24:42.53
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4716Grace Hunteman Speed 31 31 23:06.71 23:06.71 4:34.71
2 4713Marion Davis Speed 37 68 24:20.61 47:27.32 5:48.61
3 4712Gianni Dal Corobbo Speed 42 110 25:05.28 1:12:32.60 6:33.28
4 4714Emma DeVault Speed 43 153 25:08.82 1:37:41.42 6:36.82
5 4710Zoey Bishop Speed 48 201 25:51.24 2:03:32.66 7:19.24
6 4715Kaiah Fenters Speed(51) (252) 27:03.85 2:30:36.51 8:31.85
7 4709Brooke Allison Speed(52) (304) 27:10.02 2:57:46.53 8:38.02
8 4717Mary Simonson SpeedMore Than 7 34:18.57 3:32:05.10 15:46.57
Team – 2 BethesdaFinish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.Team Score (times):
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4454Portia Ruhl BetheLess Than 5 26:41.62 26:41.62 8:09.62
2 4453Ana Gomora BetheLess Than 5 28:12.16 54:53.78 9:40.16
Team – 10 TindleyFinish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.Team Score (times):
PosBib NoNameSchooO’All PlaceCum PlaceTimeCum TimeTime Back
1 4721Marodejaa Sanders TindlLess Than 5 31:30.21 31:30.21 12:58.21

Upcoming Races