2019 CYO Hokem Karem Overall Results

Good Luck in your 2019 Season!

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 3rd & 4th Grade

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

3/4 Grade

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time
1 Macy Betz St. Simon 4170 F 29:19.87 4:53/K 7:41.80 11:53.97 16:13.91 20:40.58 25:05.45
2 Norah Bell St. Jude 4130 F 32:52.26 5:29/K 7:58.96 12:59.10 17:37.99 22:52.68  
3 Lydia Dant St. Jude 4132 F 33:03.17 5:31/K 8:05.64 13:01.01 17:58.76 23:00.91 27:59.15
4 Ella Cadwallader St. Jude 4131 F 33:05.32 5:31/K 8:02.80 12:57.25 17:44.67 23:02.67 27:52.66
5 Laila Meier OLMC 4056 F 33:38.84 5:36/K 7:36.20 12:42.48 17:08.64 22:46.90 27:49.18
6 Marcy Boyle CTK 4001 F 34:27.30 5:45/K 8:05.23 13:16.85 18:04.86 23:43.86 28:51.73
7 Vivian Kolakovich OLL 4047 F 35:16.07 5:53/K 8:14.93 13:23.03 18:35.54 24:05.30 29:33.58
8 Claire Miller HS/LF 4030 F 35:52.47 5:59/K 8:24.26 14:07.85 18:59.65 24:45.78 29:36.33
9 Scarlett Adler St. Malachy 4147 F 36:41.38 6:07/K 8:11.29 13:57.70 18:49.74 25:18.13 30:28.12
10 Elise Maurer St. Elizabeth Seton 4121 F 36:48.53 6:08/K 8:52.79 14:02.14 19:55.52 25:22.96 31:13.81
11 Ava O’Neel CTK 4002 F 37:15.86 6:13/K 8:52.71 14:40.29 20:04.60 26:04.11 31:32.02
12 Korah Branchini St. Susanna 4186 F 37:17.62 6:13/K 8:34.49 14:28.22 19:54.18 25:57.58 31:24.91
13 Summer Ratcliff St. Elizabeth Seton 4120 F 37:50.93 6:18/K 8:15.70 14:01.96 19:09.35 25:44.72 31:06.88
14 Mary Kate Webb OLMC 4057 F 38:40.07 6:27/K 8:49.69 14:23.33 19:54.64 26:11.36 32:20.78
15 Catherine Benko SLDM 4081 F 38:47.05 6:28/K 8:46.54 14:16.14 20:15.43 26:10.84 32:23.36
16 Keira McGuire St. Susanna 4187 F 39:18.59 6:33/K 8:42.96 14:27.59 20:40.36 26:45.53 33:27.00
17 Claire Farrell OLMC 4058 F 40:01.25 6:40/K 8:57.55 14:48.18 20:38.13 27:02.55 33:20.23
18 Becca Mattingly HS 4028 F 40:35.83 6:46/K 9:12.60 15:29.11 21:26.39 27:58.14 34:06.18
19 Maryn Piper St. Elizabeth Seton 4122 F 40:57.99 6:50/K 8:57.04 15:07.25 20:59.63 27:37.03 34:15.12
20 Mallory Jaske SLDM 4080 F 41:11.11 6:52/K 9:56.73 15:52.73 21:57.59 29:16.17 35:04.33
21 Alaina Watson SLDM 4082 F 43:01.14 7:10/K 9:23.30 15:19.36 22:20.23 29:13.06 36:46.12
22 Mary Spence OLL 4048 F 43:09.58 7:12/K 8:53.29 15:46.00 21:28.59 28:55.48 35:01.11
23 Anna Robinson HS/LF 4029 F 43:17.74 7:13/K 9:13.26 15:55.37 22:06.86 29:22.93 36:05.99
24 Ava Harder CTK 4003 F 44:15.99 7:23/K 10:13.65 16:12.73 23:48.16 30:06.30 38:07.22
25 Benedict Stumpf St. Monica 4160 F 44:25.86 7:24/K 9:38.53 15:30.45 23:39.42 29:41.49 38:46.85
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time
1 Timmy Galvin OLMC 4070 M 29:39.09 4:57/K 7:31.31 12:09.24 16:14.42 20:46.52 24:57.87
2 Bryce Bontrager St. Elizabeth Seton 4126 M 30:36.89 5:06/K 7:47.44 12:14.66 16:52.14 21:30.73 26:06.81
3 Tim McCluskey St. Malachy 4149 M 31:13.29 5:12/K 8:06.54 12:41.43 17:06.98 21:53.95 26:29.34
4 Dylan Dial St. Malachy 4150 M 31:42.40 5:17/K 7:53.11 12:17.73 17:09.12 22:01.54 27:01.40
5 Julian Loniohan SPX 4113 M 31:55.57 5:19/K 8:18.00 13:02.20 17:40.33 22:37.75 27:15.34
6 Wyatt Bell St. Jude 4139 M 32:18.57 5:23/K 7:59.77 12:53.29 17:21.61 22:30.29 27:09.92
7 Jack May St. Jude 4140 M 32:33.99 5:26/K 7:58.30 12:52.94 17:37.53 22:41.37 27:31.13
8 Cole Bakemeyer OLL 4050 M 32:41.49 5:27/K 7:44.38 12:58.54 17:29.19 22:51.62 27:15.17
9 John Schaffner CTK 4010 M 32:49.79 5:28/K 8:06.37 13:15.34 17:59.97 23:02.52 27:50.37
10 Mac Kramer St. Jude 4144 M 32:51.20 5:29/K 8:06.98 13:02.01 17:47.65 23:02.41 27:51.49
11 Issac Bustamante CTK 4009 M 32:55.66 5:29/K 8:01.79 13:05.51 17:50.50 23:09.82 27:36.28
12 Beckett Koerwitz St. Simon 4177 M 33:06.61 5:31/K 8:56.43 13:22.91 18:47.46 23:18.38 29:04.57
13 Ethan Breving St. Simon 4178 M 33:15.75 5:33/K 8:16.96 13:00.37 17:39.77 22:45.44 28:08.02
14 Simon Borem St. Malachy 4151 M 33:48.38 5:38/K 8:24.09 13:21.07 18:48.57 23:46.35 28:57.39
15 Thomas Andres St. Susanna 4189 M 33:57.76 5:40/K 7:55.53 13:10.20 17:56.35 23:27.27 28:19.92
16 Reid Worthington SLDM 4089 M 34:37.27 5:46/K 8:47.06 13:36.04 18:58.99 24:01.82 29:29.52
17 Coen Summers SLDM 4090 M 34:37.30 5:46/K 8:30.70 13:28.34 18:39.14 23:45.92 29:22.53
18 Quinn Anderson St. Matthew 4158 M 34:47.22 5:48/K 8:32.78 13:50.01 19:11.11 24:32.42 29:40.27
19 Galvin O’Rourke CTK 4011 M 35:18.05 5:53/K 8:53.85 14:04.85 19:28.80 24:35.50 29:59.02
20 Joseph Rues St. Matthew 4159 M 36:01.23 6:00/K 8:52.01 13:54.93 19:49.37 24:59.67 31:11.75
21 Drew Kuykendall OLMC 4071 M 36:15.84 6:03/K 8:12.02 13:45.79 18:32.37 24:40.52 29:56.47
22 Carter Engler St. Simon 4175 M 36:16.03 6:03/K 8:48.95 14:13.99 19:33.97 25:17.56 30:51.95
23 Thomas Weber SPX 4114 M 36:28.47 6:05/K 8:46.27 13:48.85 19:23.87 24:46.62 31:01.82
24 Lucas Novack HS/LF 4031 M 36:37.73 6:06/K 8:28.27 13:48.79 18:57.88 24:43.63 30:45.58
25 Jacob Beeson St. Simon 4176 M 36:46.48 6:08/K 8:08.74 13:55.76 14:44.86 25:05.26 18:46.57
26 Max Moldinadi CTK 4013 M 37:03.11 6:11/K 9:15.47 15:02.18 20:14.49 25:59.17 31:20.98
27 Scotty Cunningham St. Elizabeth Seton 4128 M 37:06.17 6:11/K 31:05.43        
28 Oliver Koehler St. Jude 4141 M 37:14.95 6:12/K 19:12.91 14:17.35 30:54.62 25:33.69  
29 Tate Hines SLDM 4091 M 38:29.95 6:25/K 8:54.85 14:34.91 20:30.71 26:28.92 32:26.21
30 Roman Lippelt CTK 4012 M 40:11.85 6:42/K 9:12.89 14:43.42 21:03.54 27:23.82 34:44.40
31 Hudson Harder CTK 4014 M 40:28.51 6:45/K 9:32.10 15:32.69 21:33.81 27:35.45 33:58.10

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 3rd & 4th Grade

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

3 Person 3/4

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time
1 Erin Murphy SPX 4205 F 33:29.17 5:35/K 8:15.70 13:03.49 17:59.98 23:11.78 28:14.86
2 Jossie Cunningham SMG 4202 F 35:38.35 5:56/K 8:19.73 13:56.57 19:02.97 24:44.13 30:00.62
3 Gaby Tovar OLMC 4200 F 39:48.23 6:38/K 8:56.55 15:43.16 21:04.73 28:54.52 33:23.90
4 Claire Nesbit St. Malachy 4212 F 40:16.79 6:43/K 35:09.49        
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time
1 Evan Norman OLG 4195 M 34:35.07 5:46/K 28:18.75        
2 Leo Ellis St. Malachy 4211 M 35:13.36 5:52/K 29:35.11        
3 Kael Barnes St. Susanna 4216 M 38:47.32 6:28/K 32:42.01        
4 Denton Tanaka St. Matthew 4213 M 41:30.53 6:55/K          
5 Katelyn Kitchen St. Jude 4207 M 42:21.31 7:04/K 9:14.70 15:37.32 22:02.61 29:00.56 35:18.86

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 5/6 Grade

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

5/6 Grade

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 frankie ramey St. Simon 4171 F 23:46.32 3:58/K 3:51.70 3:49.38 4:12.76 3:54.03 4:14.35 3:44.10
2 Reagan Turk St. Jude 4133 F 25:20.09 4:13/K 3:50.71 4:18.39 4:04.23 4:24.26 4:09.28 4:33.22
3 Clara Nagel SPX 4109 F 25:36.44 4:16/K 4:12.45 4:06.36 4:24.37 4:13.78 4:26.69 4:12.79
4 Claire Flannagan OLMC 4059 F 25:59.37 4:20/K 4:02.84 4:15.26 4:27.12 4:23.36 4:24.61 4:26.18
5 Brinna Wolf OLMC 4060 F 26:07.81 4:21/K 3:57.13 4:28.05 4:16.71 4:44.98 4:06.41 4:34.53
6 Masie Chesbrough CTK 4005 F 26:25.61 4:24/K 4:10.70 4:12.89 4:32.46 4:26.26 4:38.12 4:25.18
7 Madelyn Kitchens St. Jude 4134 F 26:50.13 4:28/K 4:07.45 4:14.00 4:17.99 4:45.85 4:21.47 5:03.37
8 Elise Baker St. Jude 4135 F 27:27.50 4:35/K 4:15.11 4:33.41 4:26.43 4:52.44 4:28.52 4:51.59
9 Emery Cardinal SMG 4097 F 27:31.36 4:35/K 3:59.86 4:43.52 4:23.00 5:00.98 4:27.51 4:56.49
10 Lilly Dunlap SLDM 4085 F 28:25.88 4:44/K 4:15.00 4:40.30 4:48.99 5:02.48 4:46.40 4:52.71
11 Olivia Lehmkuhler St. Monica 4161 F 28:40.10 4:47/K 4:30.08 4:42.05 4:55.50 4:55.02 5:04.33 4:33.12
12 Jillian Tichenor SLDM 4083 F 28:41.06 4:47/K 4:18.61 4:56.15 4:23.35 5:22.19 4:24.90 5:15.86
13 Sylvia Miller CTK 4004 F 28:45.50 4:48/K 4:31.70 4:58.55 4:55.28 4:47.50 4:51.89 4:40.58
14 Maggie Naas SPX 4110 F 28:56.27 4:49/K 4:44.11 4:37.35 5:07.71 4:35.47 5:18.64 4:32.99
15 Hannah Schaller OLMC 4061 F 28:59.76 4:50/K 4:31.06 5:06.53 4:35.54 5:17.76 4:28.54 5:00.33
16 Sonia Perez OLG 4034 F 29:13.29 4:52/K 4:29.00 4:56.77 4:41.99 5:08.54 4:47.40 5:09.59
17 Bella Norman OLG 4035 F 29:49.91 4:58/K 4:17.23 4:58.71 4:46.69 5:37.35 4:56.07 5:13.86
18 Maddie Cox OLMC 4062 F 29:56.72 4:59/K 4:18.15 5:09.47 4:32.68 5:26.09 4:37.25 5:53.08
19 Marion Longardner SMG 4098 F 30:01.13 5:00/K 4:24.69 4:56.41 4:50.15 5:18.60 5:04.73 5:26.55
20 Story Hughes St. Elizabeth Seton 4124 F 34:12.56 5:42/K 5:00.50 5:39.10 6:03.95 5:38.93 6:18.90 5:31.18
21 Elizabeth Nies OLMC 4063 F 35:03.41 5:51/K 5:03.65 5:48.68 5:21.16 6:39.67 5:52.09 6:18.16
22 Ava Brandau SMG 4099 F 37:12.86 6:12/K 5:59.47 5:44.23 6:27.21 6:16.52 6:37.26 6:08.17
23 Maddie Becker OLG 4036 F 37:35.80 6:16/K 30:30.58         7:05.22
24 Ellie Parks SLDM 4084 F 38:17.25 6:23/K 4:49.47 6:43.38 5:06.00 8:11.52 5:52.25 7:34.63
25 Kaitlyn Sturgeon SLDM 4086 F 39:26.74 6:34/K 5:04.24 6:56.37 6:05.91 7:38.41 5:49.73 7:52.08
26 Sarah Wildeman St. Susanna 4188 F 43:56.32 7:19/K 4:46.03 9:38.85 5:21.69 9:04.19 5:14.84 9:50.72
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Nate Thomas St. Simon 4179 M 23:24.27 3:54/K 3:43.38 3:46.72 4:00.56 3:58.73 4:05.33 3:49.55
2 Ben Kauffman St. Jude 4143 M 23:53.70 3:59/K 3:43.33 4:10.49 3:58.43 4:06.79 3:57.52 3:57.14
3 Declan O’Rourke CTK 4015 M 24:09.85 4:02/K 3:54.73 3:51.00 4:11.38 3:57.71 4:09.49 4:05.54
4 Jimmy Saul SPX 4115 M 24:44.85 4:07/K 3:52.81 3:59.13 4:16.84 4:10.89 4:28.21 3:56.97
5 Jack Stoner OLG 4041 M 24:46.88 4:08/K 3:52.99 4:13.49 4:02.05 4:22.66 4:07.69 4:08.00
6 Aidan Jolivette CTK 4017 M 25:22.95 4:14/K 3:49.77 4:18.50 4:04.12 4:34.60 4:08.97 4:26.99
7 Garrison Grey OLL 4051 M 25:39.31 4:17/K 3:51.51 4:16.30 4:02.40 4:38.73 4:11.78 4:38.59
8 Jaden Atha SMG 4101 M 25:45.66 4:18/K 3:40.05 4:28.27 3:57.61 4:59.13 3:52.08 4:48.52
9 Matthew Donahue OLMC 4072 M 26:03.59 4:21/K 3:55.95 4:30.00 4:08.03 4:36.64 4:07.61 4:45.36
10 Sean Laferriere OLMC 4073 M 26:34.48 4:26/K 3:59.25 4:41.45 4:13.31 4:48.17 4:16.08 4:36.22
11 Micah Bustamante CTK 4016 M 26:37.52 4:26/K 3:57.31 4:32.31 4:25.62 4:43.83 4:28.23 4:30.22
12 Alden Toney St. Monica 4163 M 27:08.68 4:31/K 4:15.46 4:35.66 4:32.52 4:39.78 4:31.78 4:33.48
13 graham weir St. Simon 4180 M 27:09.56 4:32/K 4:36.15 9:04.16 4:29.16 4:34.57   8:54.68
14 Nick Katsunis SPX 4116 M 27:17.84 4:33/K 3:54.81 4:47.62 4:19.46 4:57.15 4:25.22 4:53.58
15 Caleb Davis OLL 4052 M 27:22.62 4:34/K 4:12.75 4:42.08 4:32.87 4:42.26 4:21.50 4:51.16
16 Gavin Becher OLG 4043 M 27:23.26 4:34/K 4:24.29 4:46.47 4:24.12 4:37.09 4:38.47 4:32.82
17 James Moody OLG 4042 M 27:26.87 4:34/K 4:06.01 4:54.77 4:19.33 4:58.95 4:10.83 4:56.98
18 Luke Fields St. Malachy 4152 M 27:32.04 4:35/K 4:02.61 4:52.33 4:20.48 4:55.00 4:25.66 4:55.96
19 Eli Gessner St. Susanna 4190 M 28:38.11 4:46/K 4:36.64 4:39.05 4:47.32 4:49.65 4:55.50 4:49.95
20 Evan Meier OLMC 4074 M 28:51.25 4:49/K 4:21.54 5:02.57 4:28.27 5:16.82 4:38.09 5:03.96
21 JD Crane OLG 4044 M 28:59.97 4:50/K 4:35.82 4:45.72 4:40.09 5:03.85 4:45.82 5:08.67
22 Trent Blume St. Simon 4181 M 29:14.75 4:52/K 4:27.76 5:01.28 4:40.34 5:13.65 4:54.56 4:57.16
23 James Beeson St. Simon 4182 M 29:22.83 4:54/K 4:16.88 5:09.33 4:28.39 5:32.49 4:31.13 5:24.61
24 Christopher Andres St. Susanna 4191 M 29:45.44 4:58/K 4:38.28 4:59.02 4:35.53 5:11.88 4:37.83 5:42.90
25 Alex Wessling SLDM 4094 M 29:55.15 4:59/K 3:56.12 5:15.67 4:19.29 5:57.45 4:17.39 6:09.23
26 Parker Pulfer SMG 4103 M 30:21.09 5:04/K 4:51.50 4:49.95 5:04.45 5:09.22 5:00.66 5:25.31
27 John Norton SMG 4102 M 31:06.73 5:11/K 4:50.32 5:04.96 5:04.45 5:31.84 5:13.75 5:21.41
28 Oliver Morse OLMC 4075 M 31:43.06 5:17/K 4:48.73 5:15.27 5:20.09 5:16.96 5:38.28 5:23.73
29 Kael Priser CTK 4018 M 32:17.08 5:23/K 4:51.96 5:25.82 5:16.11 5:43.71 5:14.23 5:45.25
30 Ethan Redding St. Monica 4164 M 32:25.11 5:24/K 4:43.05 5:25.53 5:16.41 5:43.97 5:25.94 5:50.21
31 Isaac Rosario St. Monica 4165 M 32:36.26 5:26/K 4:59.22 5:12.19 5:57.68 5:11.32 6:15.63 5:00.22
32 Ethan Collins SMG 4104 M 36:30.56 6:05/K 5:03.34 6:09.58 5:27.48 6:51.05 6:06.48 6:52.63
33 Charlie Griffin SLDM 4092 M 37:05.10 6:11/K 6:00.49 5:56.00 6:26.15 5:55.76 6:38.65 6:08.05
34 Christopher Legg OLMC 4076 M 37:53.27 6:19/K 4:56.14 6:15.81 5:32.74 7:07.29 6:43.36 7:17.93
35 Ethan Thomas SLDM 4093 M 38:07.15 6:21/K 5:12.32 6:22.49 6:29.00 6:33.66 6:52.52 6:37.16

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 5/6 Grade

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

3 Person 5/6

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Eileen Ellis St. Malachy 4210 F 29:52.85 4:59/K 4:47.57   20:00.67     5:04.61
2 Filomena Rooney OLMC 4067 F 30:53.96 5:09/K 25:16.71         5:37.25
3 Lucy Certo OLL 4196 F 34:07.63 5:41/K 27:11.94         6:55.69
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Josue Rubio Curiel HS 4194 M 30:49.78 5:08/K 4:24.45 5:08.43 4:49.82 5:31.80 5:02.78 5:52.50
2 Luke Mirvelde OLL 4197 M 33:06.71 5:31/K 27:09.75         5:56.96
3 Elias Katsaros St. Malachy 4208 M 34:54.30 5:49/K 4:36.34   23:02.23     7:15.73

2019 CYO Hokum Karem Cadet

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

Cadet

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace
1 Sophia Meier OLMC 4064 F 23:34.54 3:56/K 3 3:52.48 3:52/K 1 3:42.77 3:42/K 2 4:08.56 4:08/K 1 3:49.48 3:49/K 1 4:08.85 4:08/K 1 3:52.40 3:52/K
2 Rachel Flick St. Jude 4136 F 24:26.78 4:04/K 1 3:33.95 3:33/K 5 4:07.21 4:07/K 1 3:56.28 3:56/K 6 4:20.50 4:20/K 2 4:10.03 4:10/K 6 4:18.81 4:18/K
3 Sydney Shaw CTK 4006 F 25:15.43 4:13/K 8 4:07.42 4:07/K 2 3:52.63 3:52/K 7 4:30.03 4:30/K 4 4:09.57 4:09/K 8 4:34.32 4:34/K 3 4:01.46 4:01/K
4 Lucy Marquart St. Simon 4172 F 25:25.36 4:14/K 2 3:51.28 3:51/K 6 4:09.52 4:09/K 6 4:28.61 4:28/K 5 4:15.27 4:15/K 5 4:28.43 4:28/K 5 4:12.25 4:12/K
5 Ella Smith OLG 4038 F 25:41.49 4:17/K 12 4:15.37 4:15/K 3 3:54.27 3:54/K 11 4:41.74 4:41/K 2 4:02.33 4:02/K 12 4:52.07 4:52/K 2 3:55.71 3:55/K
6 Cate Brann SPX 4111 F 25:58.97 4:20/K 5 4:00.86 4:00/K 4 3:58.60 3:58/K 18 4:54.22 4:54/K 3 4:09.18 4:09/K 9 4:47.84 4:47/K 4 4:08.27 4:08/K
7 Katie Scott SMG 4100 F 26:49.31 4:28/K 6 4:02.40 4:02/K 9 4:30.70 4:30/K 4 4:22.51 4:22/K 7 4:41.85 4:41/K 7 4:31.86 4:31/K 8 4:39.99 4:39/K
8 Katie Figura St. Simon 4173 F 27:04.34 4:31/K 16 4:23.48 4:23/K 7 4:15.25 4:15/K 8 4:30.95 4:30/K 9 4:43.77 4:43/K 4 4:27.97 4:27/K 9 4:42.92 4:42/K
9 Kiera Wolf OLMC 4065 F 27:25.07 4:34/K 7 4:03.24 4:03/K 14 4:38.70 4:38/K 5 4:23.55 4:23/K 12 4:56.93 4:56/K 3 4:26.00 4:26/K 14 4:56.65 4:56/K
10 Mary McCluskey St. Malachy 4148 F 27:39.94 4:37/K 4 3:57.84 3:57/K 19 4:54.50 4:54/K 3 4:20.38 4:20/K 18 5:04.81 5:04/K 6 4:31.01 4:31/K 11 4:51.40 4:51/K
11 Molly Welborn HS 4021 F 27:55.88 4:39/K 18 4:24.55 4:24/K 8 4:29.17 4:29/K 10 4:39.66 4:39/K 8 4:42.54 4:42/K 13 4:53.94 4:53/K 10 4:46.02 4:46/K
12 Nathalie Anderson St. Monica 4162 F 28:00.91 4:40/K 9 4:11.64 4:11/K 12 4:38.05 4:38/K 9 4:38.00 4:38/K 11 4:53.80 4:53/K 10 4:47.92 4:47/K 12 4:51.50 4:51/K
13 Maggie Murphy St. Jude 4137 F 28:04.01 4:41/K 13 4:15.77 4:15/K 11 4:35.86 4:35/K 14 4:45.76 4:45/K 10 4:46.09 4:46/K 17 5:00.79 5:00/K 7 4:39.74 4:39/K
14 Ellery Britton SPX 4112 F 28:55.36 4:49/K 11 4:14.69 4:14/K 13 4:38.15 4:38/K 12 4:42.74 4:42/K 20 5:06.87 5:06/K 15 4:58.48 4:58/K 22 5:14.43 5:14/K
15 Mallory A’Hearn SLDM 4087 F 29:02.80 4:50/K 14 4:18.85 4:18/K 17 4:46.83 4:46/K 16 4:50.65 4:50/K 15 5:03.70 5:03/K 18 5:03.26 5:03/K 15 4:59.51 4:59/K
16 Lucia Allen St. Jude 4138 F 29:05.15 4:51/K 19 4:33.63 4:33/K 15 4:43.84 4:43/K 15 4:45.83 4:45/K 19 5:05.59 5:05/K 14 4:56.05 4:56/K 16 5:00.21 5:00/K
17 Liberty Hartley St. Elizabeth Seton 4125 F 29:07.61 4:51/K 17 4:23.89 4:23/K 10 4:30.99 4:30/K 19 4:57.02 4:57/K 17 5:04.67 5:04/K 16 4:59.71 4:59/K 21 5:11.33 5:11/K
18 Addison Bakemeyer OLL 4049 F 29:48.37 4:58/K 15 4:21.35 4:21/K 20 4:54.68 4:54/K 13 4:43.28 4:43/K 26 5:29.31 5:29/K 11 4:49.06 4:49/K 25 5:30.69 5:30/K
19 Grace Lesher OLMC 4066 F 30:27.31 5:05/K 10 4:14.02 4:14/K 23 5:10.71 5:10/K 17 4:54.15 4:54/K 22 5:17.56 5:17/K 19 5:32.03 5:32/K 23 5:18.84 5:18/K
20 Kennedy Fagan OLMC 4069 F 30:32.51 5:05/K 20 4:42.09 4:42/K 16 4:43.98 4:43/K 20 5:07.51 5:07/K 16 5:04.21 5:04/K 23 5:48.89 5:48/K 19 5:05.83 5:05/K
21 Anabelle McCarthy-Young CTK 4007 F 31:10.00 5:12/K 21 4:44.74 4:44/K 18 4:53.35 4:53/K 22 5:24.90 5:24/K 21 5:14.58 5:14/K 21 5:45.23 5:45/K 20 5:07.20 5:07/K
22 Ayelen Duran HS 4023 F 31:45.31 5:18/K 22 4:47.48 4:47/K 26 5:20.16 5:20/K 21 5:24.65 5:24/K 24 5:23.95 5:23/K 20 5:43.93 5:43/K 18 5:05.14 5:05/K
23 Annabelle Mwonya OLG 4040 F 33:08.95 5:31/K 24 5:01.55 5:01/K 22 5:03.23 5:03/K 26 5:58.21 5:58/K 25 5:29.02 5:29/K 25 6:09.61 6:09/K 24 5:27.33 5:27/K
24 Mia Morrow CTK 4008 F 33:41.69 5:37/K 26 5:07.26 5:07/K 27 5:30.22 5:30/K 23 5:29.41 5:29/K 28 5:56.91 5:56/K 22 5:48.33 5:48/K 27 5:49.56 5:49/K
25 Anna Ferrettie OLMC 4068 F 35:31.28 5:55/K 23 5:00.62 5:00/K 25 5:15.85 5:15/K 24 5:38.67 5:38/K 30 6:43.64 6:43/K 24 5:50.02 5:50/K 30 7:02.48 7:02/K
26 Kate Sampson OLG 4039 F 35:48.84 5:58/K 25 5:07.04 5:07/K 28 5:41.45 5:41/K 25 5:57.79 5:57/K 29 6:21.48 6:21/K 27 6:13.00 6:13/K 28 6:28.08 6:28/K
27 Natalie Robinson LF 4033 F 35:50.31 5:58/K 28 5:43.89 5:43/K 24 5:12.62 5:12/K 29 7:05.87 7:05/K 13 5:00.05 5:00/K 29 7:44.38 7:44/K 17 5:03.50 5:03/K
28 Suki Oskins HS 4024 F 37:06.12 6:11/K 27 5:35.89 5:35/K 29 5:47.51 5:47/K 28 6:37.13 6:37/K 27 5:54.12 5:54/K 28 6:17.38 6:17/K 29 6:54.09 6:54/K
29 Charlie Frizzell St. Simon 4174 F 37:41.53 6:17/K 30 6:00.74 6:00/K 21 5:00.87 5:00/K 30 7:32.88 7:32/K 23 5:21.72 5:21/K 30 8:04.76 8:04/K 26 5:40.56 5:40/K
30 Rachel Dubbink SLDM 4088 F 38:22.64 6:24/K 29 5:46.37 5:46/K 30 10:29.42 10:29/K 27 6:00.60 6:00/K 14 5:00.38 5:00/K 26 6:12.90 6:12/K 13 4:52.97 4:52/K
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace
1 Jack Davis St. Jude 4145 M 21:46.88 3:38/K 2 3:17.02 3:17/K 5 3:50.67 3:50/K 3 3:30.18 3:30/K 4 3:57.05 3:57/K 3 3:26.14 3:26/K 4 3:45.82 3:45/K
2 Ian Kolbus CTK 4019 M 21:46.93 3:38/K 10 3:37.19 3:37/K 1 3:31.90 3:31/K 7 3:50.76 3:50/K 1 3:35.80 3:35/K 5 3:47.58 3:47/K 1 3:23.70 3:23/K
3 Simon Bosslet St. Monica 4166 M 22:03.96 3:41/K 1 3:15.61 3:15/K 11 3:58.29 3:58/K 2 3:23.40 3:23/K 9 4:04.91 4:04/K 2 3:26.06 3:26/K 8 3:55.69 3:55/K
4 Ben Grissom OLMC 4077 M 22:14.14 3:42/K 8 3:32.26 3:32/K 2 3:35.13 3:35/K 6 3:50.73 3:50/K 2 3:42.72 3:42/K 8 3:50.71 3:50/K 3 3:42.59 3:42/K
5 Aiden Cunningham St. Simon 4183 M 22:41.62 3:47/K 12 3:38.99 3:38/K 3 3:40.20 3:40/K 9 3:52.37 3:52/K 3 3:48.15 3:48/K 17 4:08.20 4:08/K 2 3:33.71 3:33/K
6 Max Lindner St. Malachy 4153 M 22:43.16 3:47/K 3 3:24.73 3:24/K 4 3:50.16 3:50/K 5 3:48.44 3:48/K 8 4:04.31 4:04/K 6 3:48.18 3:48/K 5 3:47.34 3:47/K
7 Michael Donahue OLMC 4078 M 23:02.15 3:50/K 5 3:28.21 3:28/K 7 3:55.71 3:55/K 4 3:42.17 3:42/K 13 4:11.31 4:11/K 4 3:42.70 3:42/K 11 4:02.05 4:02/K
8 William Gebhardt SLDM 4096 M 23:07.61 3:51/K 9 3:32.51 3:32/K 9 3:57.90 3:57/K 10 3:53.67 3:53/K 5 4:00.75 4:00/K 7 3:50.19 3:50/K 6 3:52.59 3:52/K
9 Julien Gourge St. Elizabeth Seton 4129 M 23:22.58 3:54/K 7 3:31.15 3:31/K 8 3:55.90 3:55/K 8 3:52.20 3:52/K 10 4:08.38 4:08/K 9 3:53.14 3:53/K 10 4:01.81 4:01/K
10 Jack Obrien St. Simon 4184 M 23:29.50 3:55/K 11 3:38.81 3:38/K 6 3:51.76 3:51/K 11 3:55.24 3:55/K 7 4:03.56 4:03/K 14 4:02.88 4:02/K 9 3:57.25 3:57/K
11 Michael Fenol St. Malachy 4154 M 23:33.71 3:56/K 4 3:26.35 3:26/K 12 4:02.23 4:02/K 14 4:01.50 4:01/K 6 4:02.01 4:02/K 15 4:07.10 4:07/K 7 3:54.52 3:54/K
12 Keaton Keuhr SPX 4117 M 24:15.27 4:03/K 14 3:41.36 3:41/K 10 3:58.11 3:58/K 15 4:02.78 4:02/K 11 4:09.62 4:09/K 13 4:02.67 4:02/K 14 4:20.73 4:20/K
13 Luke Woods SMG 4105 M 24:33.21 4:06/K 6 3:30.78 3:30/K 14 4:05.89 4:05/K 12 3:57.47 3:57/K 15 4:19.07 4:19/K 10 4:00.58 4:00/K 22 4:39.42 4:39/K
14 Teddy Isakson St. Monica 4167 M 25:29.25 4:15/K 13 3:41.21 3:41/K 18 4:17.65 4:17/K 19 4:08.73 4:08/K 22 4:42.15 4:42/K 12 4:02.27 4:02/K 21 4:37.24 4:37/K
15 Charlie Golden OLG 4046 M 25:33.24 4:16/K 18 3:53.51 3:53/K 16 4:17.22 4:17/K 20 4:09.36 4:09/K 19 4:33.54 4:33/K 19 4:10.59 4:10/K 18 4:29.02 4:29/K
16 Brandon Fields St. Malachy 4155 M 25:33.37 4:16/K 24 4:03.53 4:03/K 15 4:11.16 4:11/K 24 4:19.88 4:19/K 14 4:18.11 4:18/K 21 4:26.39 4:26/K 13 4:14.30 4:14/K
17 Peter Certo OLL 4053 M 25:49.75 4:18/K 16 3:48.93 3:48/K 22 4:24.43 4:24/K 16 4:03.50 4:03/K 27 4:56.77 4:56/K 18 4:08.71 4:08/K 16 4:27.41 4:27/K
18 Alexandro Bauti Rubio HS 4025 M 25:51.11 4:19/K 29 4:15.50 4:15/K 13 4:03.49 4:03/K 30 4:31.38 4:31/K 12 4:09.62 4:09/K 28 4:39.86 4:39/K 12 4:11.26 4:11/K
19 Connor Barbee SPX 4119 M 25:55.91 4:19/K 19 3:54.08 3:54/K 19 4:19.92 4:19/K 23 4:18.81 4:18/K 16 4:28.02 4:28/K 22 4:26.44 4:26/K 17 4:28.64 4:28/K
20 Nolan Toney St. Monica 4168 M 26:05.47 4:21/K 15 3:44.45 3:44/K 31 4:48.18 4:48/K 13 3:57.76 3:57/K 24 4:46.34 4:46/K 11 4:00.80 4:00/K 26 4:47.94 4:47/K
21 Quin Stauffacher SMG 4106 M 26:09.19 4:22/K 27 4:07.12 4:07/K 21 4:23.08 4:23/K 25 4:23.80 4:23/K 17 4:29.33 4:29/K 1 1:23.23 1:23/K 38 7:22.63 7:22/K
22 John Stordy SMG 4107 M 26:09.94 4:22/K 22 3:59.88 3:59/K 24 4:26.15 4:26/K 21 4:17.47 4:17/K 20 4:34.96 4:34/K 26 4:29.85 4:29/K 15 4:21.63 4:21/K
23 Gavin Marsh SPX 4118 M 26:41.71 4:27/K 23 4:02.12 4:02/K 17 4:17.44 4:17/K 28 4:29.43 4:29/K 18 4:30.38 4:30/K 30 4:46.79 4:46/K 20 4:35.55 4:35/K
24 Nolan Tucker St. Susanna 4192 M 26:47.05 4:28/K 20 3:54.56 3:54/K 30 4:48.13 4:48/K 18 4:07.44 4:07/K 29 4:58.29 4:58/K 20 4:13.91 4:13/K 24 4:44.72 4:44/K
25 William Semler OLMC 4079 M 26:50.05 4:28/K 28 4:10.92 4:10/K 20 4:20.97 4:20/K 27 4:27.69 4:27/K 25 4:48.85 4:48/K 24 4:28.02 4:28/K 19 4:33.60 4:33/K
26 Greg Mates SLDM 4095 M 27:30.24 4:35/K 21 3:58.98 3:58/K 25 4:28.98 4:28/K 31 4:40.64 4:40/K 26 4:49.83 4:49/K 29 4:43.98 4:43/K 25 4:47.83 4:47/K
27 Lance McKokkey OLG 4045 M 27:53.02 4:39/K 17 3:50.98 3:50/K 28 4:42.99 4:42/K 17 4:07.20 4:07/K 34 5:25.84 5:25/K 16 4:08.00 4:08/K 35 5:38.01 5:38/K
28 Lucas Mathias St. Jude 4146 M 27:58.32 4:40/K 30 4:16.32 4:16/K 23 4:25.14 4:25/K 29 4:31.16 4:31/K 28 4:56.97 4:56/K 31 4:53.92 4:53/K 27 4:54.81 4:54/K
29 Ryan Peterson St. Simon 4185 M 28:00.48 4:40/K 32 4:22.20 4:22/K 27 4:37.54 4:37/K 32 4:44.81 4:44/K 21 4:37.98 4:37/K 32 4:56.55 4:56/K 23 4:41.40 4:41/K
30 Sam Orrr CTK 4020 M 28:06.36 4:41/K 26 4:05.23 4:05/K 29 4:43.91 4:43/K 1 2:24.68 2:24/K 38 7:10.64 7:10/K 27 4:35.24 4:35/K 29 5:06.66 5:06/K
31 Nash Ochs Wald OLL 4054 M 28:23.10 4:44/K 25 4:05.12 4:05/K 37 5:07.05 5:07/K 22 4:18.66 4:18/K 32 5:15.03 5:15/K 23 4:27.14 4:27/K 31 5:10.10 5:10/K
32 Michael Mannella SMG 4108 M 28:30.06 4:45/K 31 4:17.78 4:17/K 34 4:56.54 4:56/K 26 4:25.39 4:25/K 31 5:09.83 5:09/K 25 4:28.63 4:28/K 32 5:11.89 5:11/K
33 Kyle Swinefurth OLL 4055 M 29:13.29 4:52/K 34 4:24.28 4:24/K 33 4:55.85 4:55/K 34 4:50.40 4:50/K 30 5:03.55 5:03/K 34 4:59.97 4:59/K 28 4:59.24 4:59/K
34 Joey Mattingly HS 4027 M 29:34.04 4:56/K 37 5:10.23 5:10/K 26 4:34.15 4:34/K 36 4:58.41 4:58/K 23 4:43.51 4:43/K 33 4:57.83 4:57/K 30 5:09.91 5:09/K
35 Beckett Adler St. Malachy 4157 M 30:25.35 5:04/K 35 4:25.95 4:25/K 38 5:11.51 5:11/K 33 4:50.14 4:50/K 35 5:37.30 5:37/K 35 5:05.75 5:05/K 33 5:14.70 5:14/K
36 Simon Lehmkuler St. Monica 4169 M 31:03.06 5:11/K 36 4:27.13 4:27/K 32 4:48.44 4:48/K 35 4:57.23 4:57/K 36 5:39.34 5:39/K 36 5:33.13 5:33/K 34 5:37.79 5:37/K
37 Blake Konger St. Malachy 4156 M 31:52.86 5:19/K 33 4:23.01 4:23/K 35 5:04.36 5:04/K 37 5:43.43 5:43/K 33 5:23.75 5:23/K 37 5:35.88 5:35/K 36 5:42.43 5:42/K
38 Anthony Smith HS 4026 M 35:45.34 5:58/K 38 5:38.96 5:38/K 36 5:05.92 5:05/K 38 6:27.12 6:27/K 37 6:09.27 6:09/K 38 6:08.44 6:08/K 37 6:15.63 6:15/K

2019 CYO Hokum Karem Cadet

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

3 Person Cadet

Female Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace
1 Elena Rosario St. Monica 4214 F 27:30.42 4:35/K 2 14:15.55 14:15/K 2 8:41.62 8:41/K                   3 18:48.80 18:48/K
2 Lauren Brown St. Jude 4206 F 27:36.13 4:36/K 3 16:59.16 16:59/K 1 6:16.92 6:16/K                   4 21:19.21 21:19/K
3 Amelia Voglewede St. Malachy 4209 F 29:13.79 4:52/K 4 24:23.22 24:23/K                         1 4:50.57 4:50/K
4 Anna Saul SPX 4203 F 29:47.84 4:58/K 1 5:43.88 5:43/K 3 9:45.91 9:45/K       1 9:45.68 9:45/K       2 10:16.25 10:16/K
Top  

Male Finishers

  Total Total Run 1-1k Run 2-2k Run 1-3k Run 2-4k Run 1-5k Run 2-6k
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace
1 Ian Clark SPX 4204 M 27:51.56 4:39/K 3 23:25.27 23:25/K                         1 4:26.29 4:26/K
2 Adam McNeany SMG 4201 M 30:37.46 5:06/K 2 4:34.85 4:34/K       2 21:05.14 21:05/K             2 4:57.47 4:57/K
3 Jude Legg OLMC 4199 M 38:12.06 6:22/K 1 4:33.22 4:33/K 1 6:31.00 6:31/K 1 5:08.21 5:08/K 1 8:18.94 8:18/K 1 5:14.92 5:14/K 3 8:25.77 8:25/K

Upcoming Races