2019 CYO Hokem Karem Team Results

Good Luck in your 2019 Season!

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 3rd & 4th Grade

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

3/4 Grade

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 6

Team Score (times): 1:39:00.75

Ave Time:33:00.25

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4130 Norah Bell   1 1 32:52.26 32:52.26 3:32.39
2 4132 Lydia Dant   2 3 33:03.17 1:05:55.43 3:43.30
3 4131 Ella Cadwallader   3 6 33:05.32 1:39:00.75 3:45.45

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:52:20.16

Ave Time:37:26.72

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4056 Laila Meier   4 4 33:38.84 33:38.84 4:18.97
2 4057 Mary Kate Webb   9 13 38:40.07 1:12:18.91 9:20.20
3 4058 Claire Farrell   11 24 40:01.25 1:52:20.16 10:41.38

Team – St. Elizabeth Seton

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:55:37.45

Ave Time:38:32.48

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4121 Elise Maurer   6 6 36:48.53 36:48.53 7:28.66
2 4120 Summer Ratcliff   8 14 37:50.93 1:14:39.46 8:31.06
3 4122 Maryn Piper   12 26 40:57.99 1:55:37.45 11:38.12

Team – CTK

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:55:59.15

Ave Time:38:39.72

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4001 Marcy Boyle   5 5 34:27.30 34:27.30 5:07.43
2 4002 Ava O’Neel   7 12 37:15.86 1:11:43.16 7:55.99
3 4003 Ava Harder   15 27 44:15.99 1:55:59.15 14:56.12

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 2:02:59.30

Ave Time:40:59.77

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4081 Catherine Benko   10 10 38:47.05 38:47.05 9:27.18
2 4080 Mallory Jaske   13 23 41:11.11 1:19:58.16 11:51.24
3 4082 Alaina Watson   14 37 43:01.14 2:02:59.30 13:41.27

Team – HS

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4028 Becca Mattingly   Less Than 3   40:35.83 40:35.83 11:15.96

Team – HS/LF

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4030 Claire Miller   Less Than 3   35:52.47 35:52.47 6:32.60
2 4029 Anna Robinson   Less Than 3   43:17.74 1:19:10.21 13:57.87

Team – OLL

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4047 Vivian Kolakovich   Less Than 3   35:16.07 35:16.07 5:56.20
2 4048 Mary Spence   Less Than 3   43:09.58 1:18:25.65 13:49.71

Team – St. Malachy

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4147 Scarlett Adler   Less Than 3   36:41.38 36:41.38 7:21.51

Team – St. Monica

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4160 Benedict Stumpf   Less Than 3   44:25.86 44:25.86 15:05.99

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4170 Macy Betz   Less Than 3   29:19.87 29:19.87 0:00.00

Team – St. Susanna

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4186 Korah Branchini   Less Than 3   37:17.62 37:17.62 7:57.75
2 4187 Keira McGuire   Less Than 3   39:18.59 1:16:36.21 9:58.72

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 3rd & 4th Grade

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

3/4 Grade

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 13

Team Score (times): 1:37:43.76

Ave Time:32:34.59

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4139 Wyatt Bell   3 3 32:18.57 32:18.57 2:39.48
2 4140 Jack May   4 7 32:33.99 1:04:52.56 2:54.90
3 4144 Mac Kramer   6 13 32:51.20 1:37:43.76 3:12.11
4 4141 Oliver Koehler   More Than 3   37:14.95 2:14:58.71 7:35.86

Team – St. Malachy

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 13

Team Score (times): 1:36:44.07

Ave Time:32:14.69

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4149 Tim McCluskey   1 1 31:13.29 31:13.29 1:34.20
2 4150 Dylan Dial   2 3 31:42.40 1:02:55.69 2:03.31
3 4151 Simon Borem   10 13 33:48.38 1:36:44.07 4:09.29

Team – CTK

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:41:03.50

Ave Time:33:41.17

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4010 John Schaffner   5 5 32:49.79 32:49.79 3:10.70
2 4009 Issac Bustamante   7 12 32:55.66 1:05:45.45 3:16.57
3 4011 Galvin O’Rourke   13 25 35:18.05 1:41:03.50 5:38.96
4 4013 Max Moldinadi   More Than 3   37:03.11 2:18:06.61 7:24.02
5 4012 Roman Lippelt   More Than 3   40:11.85 2:58:18.46 10:32.76
6 4014 Hudson Harder   More Than 3   40:28.51 3:38:46.97 10:49.42

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:42:38.39

Ave Time:34:12.80

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4177 Beckett Koerwitz   8 8 33:06.61 33:06.61 3:27.52
2 4178 Ethan Breving   9 17 33:15.75 1:06:22.36 3:36.66
3 4175 Carter Engler   14 31 36:16.03 1:42:38.39 6:36.94
4 4176 Jacob Beeson   More Than 3   36:46.48 2:19:24.87 7:07.39

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:47:44.52

Ave Time:35:54.84

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4089 Reid Worthington   11 11 34:37.27 34:37.27 4:58.18
2 4090 Coen Summers   12 23 34:37.30 1:09:14.57 4:58.21
3 4091 Tate Hines   15 38 38:29.95 1:47:44.52 8:50.86

Team – HS/LF

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4031 Lucas Novack   Less Than 3   36:37.73 36:37.73 6:58.64

Team – OLL

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4050 Cole Bakemeyer   Less Than 3   32:41.49 32:41.49 3:02.40

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4070 Timmy Galvin   Less Than 3   29:39.09 29:39.09 0:00.00
2 4071 Drew Kuykendall   Less Than 3   36:15.84 1:05:54.93 6:36.75

Team – SPX

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4113 Julian Loniohan   Less Than 3   31:55.57 31:55.57 2:16.48
2 4114 Thomas Weber   Less Than 3   36:28.47 1:08:24.04 6:49.38

Team – St. Elizabeth Seton

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4126 Bryce Bontrager   Less Than 3   30:36.89 30:36.89 0:57.80
2 4128 Scotty Cunningham   Less Than 3   37:06.17 1:07:43.06 7:27.08

Team – St. Matthew

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4158 Quinn Anderson   Less Than 3   34:47.22 34:47.22 5:08.13
2 4159 Joseph Rues   Less Than 3   36:01.23 1:10:48.45 6:22.14

Team – St. Susanna

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4189 Thomas Andres   Less Than 3   33:57.76 33:57.76 4:18.67

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 5/6 Grade

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

5/6 Grade

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 10

Team Score (times): 1:19:37.72

Ave Time:26:32.57

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4133 Reagan Turk   1 1 25:20.09 25:20.09 1:33.77
2 4134 Madelyn Kitchens   4 5 26:50.13 52:10.22 3:03.81
3 4135 Elise Baker   5 10 27:27.50 1:19:37.72 3:41.18

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 14

Team Score (times): 1:21:06.94

Ave Time:27:02.31

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4059 Claire Flannagan   2 2 25:59.37 25:59.37 2:13.05
2 4060 Brinna Wolf   3 5 26:07.81 52:07.18 2:21.49
3 4061 Hannah Schaller   9 14 28:59.76 1:21:06.94 5:13.44
4 4062 Maddie Cox   More Than 3   29:56.72 1:51:03.66 6:10.40
5 4063 Elizabeth Nies   More Than 3   35:03.41 2:26:07.07 11:17.09

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:35:24.19

Ave Time:31:48.06

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4085 Lilly Dunlap   7 7 28:25.88 28:25.88 4:39.56
2 4083 Jillian Tichenor   8 15 28:41.06 57:06.94 4:54.74
3 4084 Ellie Parks   15 30 38:17.25 1:35:24.19 14:30.93
4 4086 Kaitlyn Sturgeon   More Than 3   39:26.74 2:14:50.93 15:40.42

Team – SMG

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:34:45.35

Ave Time:31:35.12

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4097 Emery Cardinal   6 6 27:31.36 27:31.36 3:45.04
2 4098 Marion Longardner   12 18 30:01.13 57:32.49 6:14.81
3 4099 Ava Brandau   13 31 37:12.86 1:34:45.35 13:26.54

Team – OLG

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:36:39.00

Ave Time:32:13.00

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4034 Sonia Perez   10 10 29:13.29 29:13.29 5:26.97
2 4035 Bella Norman   11 21 29:49.91 59:03.20 6:03.59
3 4036 Maddie Becker   14 35 37:35.80 1:36:39.00 13:49.48

Team – CTK

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4005 Masie Chesbrough   Less Than 3   26:25.61 26:25.61 2:39.29
2 4004 Sylvia Miller   Less Than 3   28:45.50 55:11.11 4:59.18

Team – SPX

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4109 Clara Nagel   Less Than 3   25:36.44 25:36.44 1:50.12
2 4110 Maggie Naas   Less Than 3   28:56.27 54:32.71 5:09.95

Team – St. Elizabeth Seton

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4124 Story Hughes   Less Than 3   34:12.56 34:12.56 10:26.24

Team – St. Monica

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4161 Olivia Lehmkuhler   Less Than 3   28:40.10 28:40.10 4:53.78

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4171 frankie ramey   Less Than 3   23:46.32 23:46.32 0:00.00

Team – St. Susanna

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4188 Sarah Wildeman   Less Than 3   43:56.32 43:56.32 20:10.00

2019 CYO Hokum Karem 5/6 Grade

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

5/6 Grade

Team – CTK

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 14

Team Score (times): 1:16:10.32

Ave Time:25:23.44

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4015 Declan O’Rourke   2 2 24:09.85 24:09.85 0:45.58
2 4017 Aidan Jolivette   4 6 25:22.95 49:32.80 1:58.68
3 4016 Micah Bustamante   8 14 26:37.52 1:16:10.32 3:13.25
4 4018 Kael Priser   More Than 3   32:17.08 1:48:27.40 8:52.81

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:19:48.58

Ave Time:26:36.19

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4179 Nate Thomas   1 1 23:24.27 23:24.27 0:00.00
2 4180 graham weir   10 11 27:09.56 50:33.83 3:45.29
3 4181 Trent Blume   14 25 29:14.75 1:19:48.58 5:50.48
4 4182 James Beeson   More Than 3   29:22.83 1:49:11.41 5:58.56

Team – OLG

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:19:37.01

Ave Time:26:32.34

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4041 Jack Stoner   3 3 24:46.88 24:46.88 1:22.61
2 4043 Gavin Becher   11 14 27:23.26 52:10.14 3:58.99
3 4042 James Moody   12 26 27:26.87 1:19:37.01 4:02.60
4 4044 JD Crane   More Than 3   28:59.97 1:48:36.98 5:35.70

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:21:29.32

Ave Time:27:09.77

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4072 Matthew Donahue   6 6 26:03.59 26:03.59 2:39.32
2 4073 Sean Laferriere   7 13 26:34.48 52:38.07 3:10.21
3 4074 Evan Meier   13 26 28:51.25 1:21:29.32 5:26.98
4 4075 Oliver Morse   More Than 3   31:43.06 1:53:12.38 8:18.79
5 4076 Christopher Legg   More Than 3   37:53.27 2:31:05.65 14:29.00

Team – SMG

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:27:13.48

Ave Time:29:04.49

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4101 Jaden Atha   5 5 25:45.66 25:45.66 2:21.39
2 4103 Parker Pulfer   16 21 30:21.09 56:06.75 6:56.82
3 4102 John Norton   17 38 31:06.73 1:27:13.48 7:42.46
4 4104 Ethan Collins   More Than 3   36:30.56 2:03:44.04 13:06.29

Team – St. Monica

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:32:10.05

Ave Time:30:43.35

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4163 Alden Toney   9 9 27:08.68 27:08.68 3:44.41
2 4164 Ethan Redding   18 27 32:25.11 59:33.79 9:00.84
3 4165 Isaac Rosario   19 46 32:36.26 1:32:10.05 9:11.99

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:45:07.40

Ave Time:35:02.47

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4094 Alex Wessling   15 15 29:55.15 29:55.15 6:30.88
2 4092 Charlie Griffin   20 35 37:05.10 1:07:00.25 13:40.83
3 4093 Ethan Thomas   21 56 38:07.15 1:45:07.40 14:42.88

Team – OLL

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4051 Garrison Grey   Less Than 3   25:39.31 25:39.31 2:15.04
2 4052 Caleb Davis   Less Than 3   27:22.62 53:01.93 3:58.35

Team – SPX

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4115 Jimmy Saul   Less Than 3   24:44.85 24:44.85 1:20.58
2 4116 Nick Katsunis   Less Than 3   27:17.84 52:02.69 3:53.57

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4143 Ben Kauffman   Less Than 3   23:53.70 23:53.70 0:29.43

Team – St. Malachy

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4152 Luke Fields   Less Than 3   27:32.04 27:32.04 4:07.77

Team – St. Susanna

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4190 Eli Gessner   Less Than 3   28:38.11 28:38.11 5:13.84
2 4191 Christopher Andres   Less Than 3   29:45.44 58:23.55 6:21.17

2019 CYO Hokum Karem Cadet

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Cadet

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:21:26.92

Ave Time:27:08.97

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4064 Sophia Meier   1 1 23:34.54 23:34.54 0:00.00
2 4065 Kiera Wolf   7 8 27:25.07 50:59.61 3:50.53
3 4066 Grace Lesher   11 19 30:27.31 1:21:26.92 6:52.77
4 4069 Kennedy Fagan   More Than 3   30:32.51 1:51:59.43 6:57.97
5 4068 Anna Ferrettie   More Than 3   35:31.28 2:27:30.71 11:56.74

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:21:35.94

Ave Time:27:11.98

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4136 Rachel Flick   2 2 24:26.78 24:26.78 0:52.24
2 4137 Maggie Murphy   9 11 28:04.01 52:30.79 4:29.47
3 4138 Lucia Allen   10 21 29:05.15 1:21:35.94 5:30.61

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:30:11.23

Ave Time:30:03.74

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4172 Lucy Marquart   4 4 25:25.36 25:25.36 1:50.82
2 4173 Katie Figura   6 10 27:04.34 52:29.70 3:29.80
3 4174 Charlie Frizzell   18 28 37:41.53 1:30:11.23 14:06.99

Team – CTK

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:30:07.12

Ave Time:30:02.37

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4006 Sydney Shaw   3 3 25:15.43 25:15.43 1:40.89
2 4007 Anabelle McCarthy-Young   12 15 31:10.00 56:25.43 7:35.46
3 4008 Mia Morrow   15 30 33:41.69 1:30:07.12 10:07.15

Team – OLG

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:34:39.28

Ave Time:31:33.09

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4038 Ella Smith   5 5 25:41.49 25:41.49 2:06.95
2 4040 Annabelle Mwonya   14 19 33:08.95 58:50.44 9:34.41
3 4039 Kate Sampson   16 35 35:48.84 1:34:39.28 12:14.30

Team – HS

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:36:47.31

Ave Time:32:15.77

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4021 Molly Welborn   8 8 27:55.88 27:55.88 4:21.34
2 4023 Ayelen Duran   13 21 31:45.31 59:41.19 8:10.77
3 4024 Suki Oskins   17 38 37:06.12 1:36:47.31 13:31.58

Team – LF

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4033 Natalie Robinson   Less Than 3   35:50.31 35:50.31 12:15.77

Team – OLL

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4049 Addison Bakemeyer   Less Than 3   29:48.37 29:48.37 6:13.83

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4087 Mallory A’Hearn   Less Than 3   29:02.80 29:02.80 5:28.26
2 4088 Rachel Dubbink   Less Than 3   38:22.64 1:07:25.44 14:48.10

Team – SMG

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4100 Katie Scott   Less Than 3   26:49.31 26:49.31 3:14.77

Team – SPX

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4111 Cate Brann   Less Than 3   25:58.97 25:58.97 2:24.43
2 4112 Ellery Britton   Less Than 3   28:55.36 54:54.33 5:20.82

Team – St. Elizabeth Seton

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4125 Liberty Hartley   Less Than 3   29:07.61 29:07.61 5:33.07

Team – St. Malachy

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4148 Mary McCluskey   Less Than 3   27:39.94 27:39.94 4:05.40

Team – St. Monica

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4162 Nathalie Anderson   Less Than 3   28:00.91 28:00.91 4:26.37

2019 CYO Hokum Karem Cadet

August 24, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Cadet

Team – St. Malachy

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:11:50.24

Ave Time:23:56.75

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4153 Max Lindner   4 4 22:43.16 22:43.16 0:56.28
2 4154 Michael Fenol   7 11 23:33.71 46:16.87 1:46.83
3 4155 Brandon Fields   11 22 25:33.37 1:11:50.24 3:46.49
4 4157 Beckett Adler   More Than 3   30:25.35 1:42:15.59 8:38.47
5 4156 Blake Konger   More Than 3   31:52.86 2:14:08.45 10:05.98

Team – OLMC

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:12:06.34

Ave Time:24:02.11

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4077 Ben Grissom   2 2 22:14.14 22:14.14 0:27.26
2 4078 Michael Donahue   5 7 23:02.15 45:16.29 1:15.27
3 4079 William Semler   19 26 26:50.05 1:12:06.34 5:03.17

Team – St. Monica

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:13:38.68

Ave Time:24:32.89

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4166 Simon Bosslet   1 1 22:03.96 22:03.96 0:17.08
2 4167 Teddy Isakson   10 11 25:29.25 47:33.21 3:42.37
3 4168 Nolan Toney   15 26 26:05.47 1:13:38.68 4:18.59
4 4169 Simon Lehmkuler   More Than 3   31:03.06 1:44:41.74 9:16.18

Team – St. Simon

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:14:11.60

Ave Time:24:43.87

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4183 Aiden Cunningham   3 3 22:41.62 22:41.62 0:54.74
2 4184 Jack Obrien   6 9 23:29.50 46:11.12 1:42.62
3 4185 Ryan Peterson   20 29 28:00.48 1:14:11.60 6:13.60

Team – SPX

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:16:52.89

Ave Time:25:37.63

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4117 Keaton Keuhr   8 8 24:15.27 24:15.27 2:28.39
2 4119 Connor Barbee   14 22 25:55.91 50:11.18 4:09.03
3 4118 Gavin Marsh   18 40 26:41.71 1:16:52.89 4:54.83

Team – SMG

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:16:52.34

Ave Time:25:37.45

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4105 Luke Woods   9 9 24:33.21 24:33.21 2:46.33
2 4106 Quin Stauffacher   16 25 26:09.19 50:42.40 4:22.31
3 4107 John Stordy   17 42 26:09.94 1:16:52.34 4:23.06
4 4108 Michael Mannella   More Than 3   28:30.06 1:45:22.40 6:43.18

Team – OLL

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:23:26.14

Ave Time:27:48.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4053 Peter Certo   12 12 25:49.75 25:49.75 4:02.87
2 4054 Nash Ochs Wald   21 33 28:23.10 54:12.85 6:36.22
3 4055 Kyle Swinefurth   22 55 29:13.29 1:23:26.14 7:26.41

Team – HS

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:31:10.49

Ave Time:30:23.50

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4025 Alexandro Bauti Rubio   13 13 25:51.11 25:51.11 4:04.23
2 4027 Joey Mattingly   23 36 29:34.04 55:25.15 7:47.16
3 4026 Anthony Smith   24 60 35:45.34 1:31:10.49 13:58.46

Team – CTK

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4019 Ian Kolbus   Less Than 3   21:46.93 21:46.93 0:00.05
2 4020 Sam Orrr   Less Than 3   28:06.36 49:53.29 6:19.48

Team – OLG

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4046 Charlie Golden   Less Than 3   25:33.24 25:33.24 3:46.36
2 4045 Lance McKokkey   Less Than 3   27:53.02 53:26.26 6:06.14

Team – SLDM

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4096 William Gebhardt   Less Than 3   23:07.61 23:07.61 1:20.73
2 4095 Greg Mates   Less Than 3   27:30.24 50:37.85 5:43.36

Team – St. Elizabeth Seton

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4129 Julien Gourge   Less Than 3   23:22.58 23:22.58 1:35.70

Team – St. Jude

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4145 Jack Davis   Less Than 3   21:46.88 21:46.88 0:00.00
2 4146 Lucas Mathias   Less Than 3   27:58.32 49:45.20 6:11.44

Team – St. Susanna

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4192 Nolan Tucker   Less Than 3   26:47.05 26:47.05 5:00.17

Upcoming Races