2019 Fit Livin' Thanksgiving Day Run Overall Results

2019 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


4 Miler

Kids


1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Alex CoutoCarmel IN306613M1:Open 10:17.206:51/M
2Alanna PuckettNoblesville IN326312F1:Open 10:28.166:59/M
3Jon KirschnerSheridan IN319834M2:Open 10:35.897:03/M
4Patrick PuckettNoblesville IN326457M3:Open 10:52.017:15/M
5Caroline QuigleyNoblesville IN326612F2:Open 11:34.337:43/M
6Don HahnCarmel IN339643M1:40-49 12:21.988:14/M
7Vivien RectorCarmel IN327914F3:Open 12:29.048:19/M
8Benjamin McDanielNoblesville IN322616M1: 1-19 12:40.218:27/M
9Corey BeckNoblesville IN302325M1:20-29 12:45.048:30/M
10Karson ParkerElwood IN325113M2: 1-19 13:03.908:42/M
11Geoffrey StapertNoblesville IN332010M3: 1-19 13:08.958:45/M
12Thomas QuigleyNoblesville IN32679M4: 1-19 13:17.718:51/M
13Anneliesa Hahn339515F1: 1-19 13:35.019:03/M
14Paris KoscelekNoblesville IN320211F2: 1-19 13:40.789:07/M
15Allie RoyerNoblesville IN329750F1:50-59 13:53.969:15/M
16Richard QuigleyNoblesville IN326540M2:40-49 13:56.359:17/M
17Abigail BennettMuncie IN302530F1:30-39 14:19.469:33/M
18Sienna KoscelekNoblesville IN320113F3: 1-19 14:44.019:49/M
19Rachel KoscelekNoblesville IN320045F1:40-49 14:44.339:49/M
20Marin YounceIndianapolis IN336511F4: 1-19 14:47.189:51/M
21Hadley RoyerNoblesville IN329614M5: 1-19 14:57.529:58/M
22Trish HutchersonCumming GA317941F2:40-49 14:58.169:59/M
23Lyndsay YounceIndianapolis IN336643F3:40-49 15:03.7710:02/M
24Keena RectorCarmel IN327845F4:40-49 15:11.1110:07/M
25Gary PottorffCarmel IN325961M1:60-69 15:20.2010:13/M
26Bryan GrantFishers IN313442M3:40-49 15:20.9510:13/M
27Owen VosmeierNoblesville IN335012M6: 1-19 15:39.3410:26/M
28Linda BrownFishers IN303552F2:50-59 15:45.9110:30/M
29Breanna HunterSheridan IN317216F5: 1-19 15:57.2210:38/M
30Wade HunterSheridan IN317318M7: 1-19 15:58.1410:39/M
31Maddy LathropCarmel IN321014F6: 1-19 16:23.4710:55/M
32Oliver DeenikWestfield IN30797M8: 1-19 16:23.6110:55/M
33Lauren BreeseCincinnati OH30289F7: 1-19 16:24.2010:56/M
34Kirsten DeenikWestfield IN308038F2:30-39 16:33.7111:02/M
35Juliette QuigleyNoblesville IN32697F8: 1-19 16:50.7911:13/M
36Julie QuigleyNoblesville IN326838F3:30-39 16:52.2311:15/M
37Carrie AntrobusNoblesville IN300539F4:30-39 16:56.8111:17/M
38Brittany KirschnerSheridan IN319733F5:30-39 17:01.8811:21/M
39Abby MarleyIndianapolis IN321733F6:30-39 17:03.1611:22/M
40Betsy DammeierWestfield IN307236F7:30-39 17:08.9711:25/M
41Greg PottorffCarmel IN326234M1:30-39 17:09.5111:26/M
42Sally GrantFishers IN313341F5:40-49 18:03.8412:02/M
43Annie StapertNoblesville IN331915F9: 1-19 18:39.4812:26/M
44Raigan StaniferCarmel IN331518F10: 1-19 18:57.2512:38/M
45Emily ComptonWestfield IN305211F11: 1-19 19:27.7812:58/M
46Kelly ComptonWestfield IN304843F6:40-49 19:36.2613:04/M
47Donovan RileyNoblesville IN328110M9: 1-19 20:19.1713:33/M
48Claudia BarnesWestfield IN301819F12: 1-19 20:22.4513:35/M
49Mayleah VosmeierNoblesville IN335210F13: 1-19 20:30.1213:40/M
50Grant VosmeierNoblesville IN335310M10: 1-19 20:32.5013:41/M
51Paul AyersCarmel IN300975M1:70-99 20:43.5713:49/M
52Leah TateNoblesville IN333943F7:40-49 20:44.5913:49/M
53Erika BeelerNoblesville IN302424F1:20-29 20:46.0213:51/M
54Delcia Mendez338641F8:40-49 20:50.4713:53/M
55Dylan BarnesWestfield IN302022M2:20-29 21:28.0214:19/M
56Julie BarnesWestfield IN301748F9:40-49 21:28.3214:19/M
57Mason VosmeierNoblesville IN335110M11: 1-19 21:35.5414:23/M
58Carrie YoungNoblesville IN337543F10:40-49 21:41.6814:27/M
59Kiel TaylorNoblesville IN334130M2:30-39 22:35.4215:03/M
60Melissa DobbsNoblesville IN309343F11:40-49 22:58.0315:19/M
61Candace SchmatzNoblesville IN330235F8:30-39 23:16.2815:31/M
62Callie SurfaceWestfield IN333529F2:20-29 23:16.3015:31/M
63Taylor KellyNoblesville IN319019F14: 1-19 23:30.8815:40/M
64Tracy KellyNoblesville IN318954F3:50-59 23:33.0615:42/M
65Jeff Tucker337647M4:40-49 24:29.9216:19/M
66Michael Tucker33777M12: 1-19 24:29.9716:19/M
67Suzie KleeFairmount IN319948F12:40-49 25:04.4416:43/M
68Brian ParkerElwood IN325047M5:40-49 25:09.1516:46/M
69Ruth WalkerElwood IN335941F13:40-49 25:11.0216:47/M
70Zach HedgesPleasanton CA31538M13: 1-19 25:21.2216:54/M
71Julie FoxNoblesville IN312031F9:30-39 25:29.1116:59/M
72Cheryl SearsCarmel IN330747F14:40-49 25:39.5517:06/M
73Cathy MoulderFishers IN324030F10:30-39 25:47.5017:11/M
74Kennedy MoulderFishers IN324111F15: 1-19 25:51.0717:14/M
75Erica FarafonovFishers IN310932F11:30-39 25:51.2317:14/M
76Tammy RobbinsNoblesville IN328245F15:40-49 26:08.3117:25/M
77Lauryn HedgesPleasanton CA315217F16: 1-19 26:08.6917:25/M
78Liz HedgesPleasanton CA315142F16:40-49 26:08.8817:25/M
79Bill HedgesNoblesville CA315472M2:70-99 26:13.0417:29/M
80Sylvia Cervenka337910F17: 1-19 26:30.0617:40/M
81Elizabeth CoutoCarmel IN306748F17:40-49 26:30.1917:40/M
82Isabel CoutoCarmel IN306519F18: 1-19 26:31.8217:41/M
83Sammie BourgFishers IN302710F19: 1-19 26:53.7217:55/M
84Ashley BrownNoblesville IN303236F12:30-39 26:59.6017:59/M
85Richie MoulderFishers IN32429M14: 1-19 27:07.8418:05/M
86Richard MoulderFishers IN323933M3:30-39 27:08.2518:05/M
87Sarah BourgFishers IN302636F13:30-39 27:10.8318:07/M
88Emma FentzNoblesville IN311118F20: 1-19 27:19.9518:13/M
89Paul DeenikWestfield IN308136M4:30-39 27:23.4818:15/M
90Henry DentinoCarmel IN308814M15: 1-19 27:24.1518:16/M
91Doug KingWaveland IN319270M3:70-99 27:24.7518:16/M
92Jeanie SullivanIndianapolis IN333068F1:60-69 27:33.2918:22/M
93Linda CorosNoblesville IN306365F2:60-69 27:36.7418:24/M
94Ryker LawrenceFishers IN321414M16: 1-19 27:44.2218:29/M
95Michelle LawrenceFishers IN321333F14:30-39 27:51.2218:34/M
96George HarrisMuncie IN314353M1:50-59 28:01.4018:41/M
97Angela RodriguezFishers IN328641F18:40-49 28:12.6718:48/M
98Helen BarkerSheridan IN301358F4:50-59 28:21.0918:54/M
99Jean StaleyCarmel IN331357F5:50-59 28:24.8218:56/M
100Larry StaleyCarmel IN331461M2:60-69 28:29.2218:59/M
 
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
101PJ CoreyFishers IN306244F19:40-49 28:38.6419:05/M
102Jill HarrisMuncie IN314256F6:50-59 28:42.1219:08/M
103Andrew GroeberBargersville IN313840M6:40-49 28:49.5319:13/M
104Becky FossNoblesville IN311836F15:30-39 28:52.7119:15/M
105Rylyn RutowskiFishers IN329913F21: 1-19 28:53.1819:15/M
106Anne BartonNoblesville IN302238F16:30-39 28:53.5219:15/M
107Justin Coombs340218M17: 1-19 28:58.6819:19/M
108Kayla WhittingtonHope IN336126F3:20-29 28:58.9019:19/M
109Lisa CoombsHope IN305949F20:40-49 29:00.1319:20/M
110Tanna CoombsHope IN305822F4:20-29 29:01.0719:21/M
111Don Coombs340150M2:50-59 29:02.8019:21/M
112Cortney HagemierFranklin IN313929F5:20-29 29:03.6019:22/M
113Dustin BartonNoblesville IN302140M7:40-49 29:25.8019:37/M
114Erin WadeCarmel IN335441F21:40-49 29:40.7119:47/M
115Laura RayCarmel IN327636F17:30-39 29:43.0819:49/M
116Hugh St Leger338381M4:70-99 32:05.8421:23/M
117Jennifer MillerWestfield IN323444F22:40-49 32:07.5321:25/M
118Gary SwansonAledo IL333868M3:60-69 32:09.0121:26/M
119Jan SwansonAledo IL333766F3:60-69 32:09.7021:26/M
120Kacie TaylorNoblesville IN334031F18:30-39 32:25.1021:37/M
121Cindy St Leger338479F1:70-99 33:41.5122:27/M
122Mary DentinoCarmel IN308777F2:70-99 33:41.9622:27/M
123Tom BainFranklin TN301169M4:60-69 34:25.1122:57/M
124Rene CoutoCarmel IN306452M3:50-59 34:36.9123:04/M
125Jill EhnesCarmel IN337142F23:40-49 40:26.6926:57/M
126Sonya FentzNoblesville IN311014F22: 1-19 41:13.4127:29/M
127Jon CunningCarmel IN307035M5:30-39 41:53.6827:55/M
128Luke GrantFishers IN31359M18: 1-19 44:39.8429:46/M
129Henry AntrobusNoblesville IN30039M19: 1-19 44:44.1429:49/M
130Sydney HarmanIndianapolis IN314131F19:30-39 45:40.5430:27/M
Top 
4 Miler
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Payton StanleyWestfield IN331821M1:Open 24:03.805:48/M
2Mark Mutz338926M2:Open 24:19.005:52/M
3Chip SearsCarmel IN330845M3:Open 25:37.446:10/M
4Jason FerreriCarmel IN311244M1:40-49 25:59.706:16/M
5Marcus DallasCarmel IN307159M1:50-59 26:11.026:19/M
6Ryan LoiselleFishers IN321544M2:40-49 26:17.836:20/M
7John StricklandIndianapolis IN332731M1:30-39 27:32.096:38/M
8Kyle StraitCarmel IN332630M2:30-39 27:33.326:38/M
9Dan Hutchens340537M3:30-39 27:47.366:42/M
10Larry Hutchens340661M1:60-69 27:47.396:42/M
11Owen FerreriCarmel IN311314M1: 1-19 28:07.776:47/M
12Jack LoiselleFishers IN321614M2: 1-19 28:07.986:47/M
13Andy ArrendaleWestfield IN300637M4:30-39 28:31.106:52/M
14Adam RatzmanCarmel IN327418M3: 1-19 28:46.456:56/M
15Stephen Mutz339222M1:20-29 28:48.276:56/M
16Brynn EatonNoblesville IN310417F1:Open 28:50.426:57/M
17John ConstantinoNoblesville IN305612M4: 1-19 29:03.417:00/M
18Katherine Cervenka338145F2:Open 29:20.757:04/M
19Michael Mutz339330M5:30-39 29:23.267:05/M
20Samuel McDanielNoblesville IN322821M2:20-29 29:56.757:13/M
21Steven FolkersCarmel IN311739M6:30-39 30:07.657:15/M
22Daniel KrupskiIndianapolis IN320623M3:20-29 30:08.857:16/M
23George LathropCarmel IN321245M3:40-49 30:21.067:19/M
24Jennifer DyeNoblesville IN309846F3:Open 30:23.997:19/M
25Noah Bushong340916M5: 1-19 30:26.037:20/M
26Samantha Kennison319124F1:20-29 30:43.037:24/M
27Daniel SaundersWestfield IN330040M4:40-49 30:58.407:28/M
28Wes AntrobusNoblesville IN300438M7:30-39 31:01.347:28/M
29Kyle HunterWest Lafayette IN317421M4:20-29 31:01.937:28/M
30Lauren BaileyGreenfield IN301038F1:30-39 31:09.707:30/M
31Gianna FerreriCarmel IN311411F1: 1-19 31:09.767:30/M
32Romain DelerryCarmel IN308428M5:20-29 31:11.477:31/M
33Marcus BreeseCincinnati OH302941M5:40-49 31:20.767:33/M
34Elias FloraIndianapolis IN311610M6: 1-19 31:25.777:34/M
35Grace Mutz339024F2:20-29 31:27.547:35/M
36Brian HutchersonCumming GA318042M6:40-49 31:28.317:35/M
37Benjamin ZackPhiladelphia PA337018M7: 1-19 31:33.427:36/M
38Emily DossNoblesville IN309432F2:30-39 31:39.167:38/M
39Katherine ConstantinoNoblesville IN305513F2: 1-19 31:43.557:39/M
40Chris DavisFishers IN307747M7:40-49 31:53.307:41/M
41Teresa AyersCarmel IN300837F3:30-39 32:09.637:45/M
42Miles TuckerNoblesville IN334613M8: 1-19 32:15.167:46/M
43Jen MyersWestfield IN324336F4:30-39 32:20.327:47/M
44Dustin VarvilNoblesville IN334944M8:40-49 32:29.207:50/M
45Kaylin ShiverCarmel IN330928F3:20-29 32:35.067:51/M
46Kristen HowardNoblesville IN316740F1:40-49 32:39.137:52/M
47Olivia BrownFishers IN303315F3: 1-19 32:48.937:54/M
48Jinnie PekarskiGreenfield IN325654F1:50-59 32:52.547:55/M
49Cheryl RatzmanCarmel IN327350F2:50-59 32:52.687:55/M
50Chris MatthewsNoblesville IN322538M8:30-39 32:59.367:57/M
51Jason FloraIndianapolis IN311543M9:40-49 33:02.897:58/M
52Raman OhriFishers IN324748M10:40-49 33:07.427:59/M
53Richard ZackPhiladelphia PA336951M2:50-59 33:07.617:59/M
54Mark EwingFishers IN310847M11:40-49 33:22.678:02/M
55Megan KellowCarmel IN318837F5:30-39 33:23.288:03/M
56Justin DammeierWestfield IN307341M12:40-49 33:28.538:04/M
57Doug CampbellNoblesville IN304537M9:30-39 33:29.648:04/M
58Gabe FrylingNoblesville IN312814M9: 1-19 33:41.678:07/M
59Cody SlavenWhitestown IN331127M6:20-29 33:46.528:08/M
60Alan RabadiWestfield IN327036M10:30-39 34:01.788:12/M
61Kristen RabadiWestfield IN327137F6:30-39 34:02.138:12/M
62John AdamsGreenfield IN300146M13:40-49 34:05.768:13/M
63Dustin HeathCicero IN315036M11:30-39 34:07.658:13/M
64Nicole ConstantinoNoblesville IN305446F2:40-49 34:11.468:14/M
65Morgan DeenikWestfield IN30823F4: 1-19 34:22.578:17/M
66Anthony HurstMuncie IN317631M12:30-39 34:22.958:17/M
67John FosterHartford City IN311948M14:40-49 34:24.748:17/M
68Max TuckerNoblesville IN334711M10: 1-19 34:29.158:19/M
69Bryce EatonNoblesville IN310321M7:20-29 34:29.428:19/M
70Greg BruzasCarmel IN303959M3:50-59 34:32.648:19/M
71Preston RayCarmel IN327737M13:30-39 34:41.198:21/M
72Jason SchmatzNoblesville IN330336M14:30-39 34:41.948:21/M
73Jeremy KashmanNoblesville IN318339M15:30-39 34:44.698:22/M
74Heather TuckerNoblesville IN334544F3:40-49 34:47.748:23/M
75Josh KeatingNoblesville IN318423M8:20-29 34:53.328:24/M
76Kaylah KeatingNoblesville IN318618F5: 1-19 34:54.588:25/M
77Michael PerezElwood IN325853M4:50-59 35:00.688:26/M
78Jeff ConstantinoNoblesville IN305749M15:40-49 35:16.868:30/M
79Matt Darby34002M11: 1-19 35:33.788:34/M
80Greg McDanielNoblesville IN322752M5:50-59 35:34.398:34/M
81Ellie MarsellaCarmel IN322016F6: 1-19 35:37.258:35/M
82Amy CahillNoblesville IN304240F4:40-49 35:41.168:36/M
83Annalee Mutz339928F4:20-29 35:45.018:37/M
84Kelly EwingFishers IN310749F5:40-49 35:48.208:38/M
85Rachel NewcomKempton IN324635F7:30-39 35:49.138:38/M
86Kristopher HillIndianapolis IN316424M9:20-29 35:56.598:40/M
87Megan FrankNoblesville IN312242F6:40-49 36:11.998:43/M
88Kristi MorleyGalveston IN323654F3:50-59 36:23.288:46/M
89Ashley CarpenterNoblesville IN304635F8:30-39 36:26.448:47/M
90Scott Dine337440M16:40-49 36:38.368:50/M
91Trent HicksElwood IN316251M6:50-59 36:42.378:51/M
92Jessica TaylorOswego IL334438F9:30-39 36:47.608:52/M
93Nathan TaylorOswego IL33437M12: 1-19 36:47.908:52/M
94Stephen ClydeCarmel IN304727M10:20-29 36:52.068:53/M
95Ty HendersonNoblesville IN315937M16:30-39 36:54.678:53/M
96Mike MarsellaCarmel IN321947M17:40-49 36:57.698:54/M
97Kristi MarsellaCarmel IN321847F7:40-49 36:58.038:54/M
98Jennifer DenhamFrankton IN308542F8:40-49 37:00.358:55/M
99June BarnesNoblesville IN301654F4:50-59 37:08.008:57/M
100Stacy RoyerNoblesville IN329543F9:40-49 37:24.719:01/M
 
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
101Aaron RaderIndianapolis IN327249M18:40-49 37:25.119:01/M
102Char CooperNoblesville IN306068F1:60-69 37:42.279:05/M
103Shannon HildebrandNoblesville IN316336F10:30-39 37:42.489:05/M
104Mark CooperCarmel IN306140M19:40-49 37:43.209:05/M
105Emily CampbellIndianapolis IN304340F10:40-49 38:18.029:14/M
106Joell Grisel339740M20:40-49 38:21.809:14/M
107Maddox Grisel339811M13: 1-19 38:23.139:15/M
108Phil Alt339142M21:40-49 38:26.009:16/M
109Rick KrakoraWestfield IN320346M22:40-49 38:44.479:20/M
110Kevin TaylorOswego IL334211M14: 1-19 38:46.259:20/M
111Jason Radel338836M17:30-39 38:49.709:21/M
112Sara South337837F11:30-39 38:51.559:22/M
113Rebecca HarknessIndianapolis IN314049F11:40-49 38:53.179:22/M
114Grady DeenikWestfield IN308311M15: 1-19 39:08.229:26/M
115Greg StanleyWestfield IN331751M7:50-59 39:10.139:26/M
116Robert Anderson339440M23:40-49 39:34.159:32/M
117Garrett SurfaceWestfield IN333632M18:30-39 39:35.609:32/M
118Luke HedgesPleasanton CA31568M16: 1-19 39:47.279:35/M
119Josh HedgesPleasanton CA315542M24:40-49 39:48.489:35/M
120Nick WadeCarmel IN335533M19:30-39 39:49.169:36/M
121Catherine SaundersWestfield IN330139F12:30-39 40:09.229:40/M
122Charlie Ehnes33739M17: 1-19 40:18.049:43/M
123Anna CoutoCarmel IN306818F7: 1-19 40:20.839:43/M
124Norah Cervenka338013F8: 1-19 40:22.379:44/M
125Justin BrownFishers IN303410M18: 1-19 40:23.319:44/M
126Kendall Ehnes337213F9: 1-19 40:37.009:47/M
127Sara SuismanBloomington IN332923F5:20-29 41:09.149:55/M
128Tim CongerIndianapolis IN305368M2:60-69 41:10.899:55/M
129Michael DobbsNoblesville IN309213M19: 1-19 41:18.779:57/M
130Brian DobbsNoblesville IN309143M25:40-49 41:23.109:58/M
131Christian EatonNoblesville IN310247M26:40-49 41:23.579:58/M
132James FoxNoblesville IN312132M20:30-39 41:23.899:58/M
133John SullivanFortville IN333139M21:30-39 41:26.309:59/M
134Gabriella PateCarmel IN325317F10: 1-19 41:26.769:59/M
135Ava SullivanFortville IN33338F11: 1-19 41:27.669:59/M
136Kate SullivanFishers IN333235F13:30-39 41:28.2710:00/M
137Scott Santee340452M8:50-59 41:30.4410:00/M
138Tim SullivanIndianapolis IN333466M3:60-69 41:35.2110:01/M
139Amy DavisFishers IN307846F12:40-49 41:44.3910:03/M
140Jack BreeseCincinnati OH303111M20: 1-19 41:54.9110:06/M
141Karin HendersonNoblesville IN315835F14:30-39 41:59.7210:07/M
142Nicole ArrendaleWestfield IN300739F15:30-39 42:00.6110:07/M
143Maria SeagerWestfield IN330649F13:40-49 42:12.1910:10/M
144Matt RobbinsNoblesville IN328347M27:40-49 42:13.0110:10/M
145Laura MartinNoblesville IN322146F14:40-49 42:15.8010:11/M
146Aaron StroupElwood IN332846M28:40-49 42:20.5410:12/M
147William ErdelIndianapolis IN310571M1:70-99 42:37.3610:16/M
148Sarah DoyleLouisville KY309529F6:20-29 42:44.0910:18/M
149Bob HicksTrafalgar IN316156M9:50-59 42:55.3210:20/M
150Katie HunterWest Lafayette IN317521F7:20-29 42:56.5410:21/M
151Chad RoyerNoblesville IN329450M10:50-59 43:38.6410:31/M
152Martin Cervenka338244M29:40-49 43:52.1810:34/M
153Rachel SlavenWhitestown IN331027F8:20-29 44:03.5510:37/M
154Pam FremionCarmel IN312453F5:50-59 44:09.4910:38/M
155Connor GrayFishers IN313620M11:20-29 44:18.1010:40/M
156Cheryl MengeltCollierville TN323350F6:50-59 44:36.1610:45/M
157Jeff HaymakerKey West FL314954M11:50-59 44:44.4210:47/M
158Angie HaymakerKey West FL314850F7:50-59 44:44.7910:47/M
159Brian ComptonWestfield IN304946M30:40-49 44:48.4510:48/M
160Andrew ComptonWestfield IN305115M21: 1-19 44:53.3310:49/M
161Kelly GrayFishers IN313750F8:50-59 44:55.4810:49/M
162Josh RodgersCarmel IN328530M22:30-39 45:23.2810:56/M
163Allie RodgersCarmel IN328427F9:20-29 45:23.9010:56/M
164Erin BreeseCincinnati OH303041F15:40-49 45:24.6010:56/M
165Thomas KrupskiIndianapolis IN320732M23:30-39 45:41.7111:00/M
166Barri HicksCarmel IN316055F9:50-59 46:10.2911:07/M
167Matthew RotelliCarmel IN329351M12:50-59 47:05.5911:21/M
168Sue YoungCarmel IN336737F16:30-39 47:09.3711:22/M
169Natalie RotelliCarmel IN329242F16:40-49 47:09.6211:22/M
170William YoungCarmel IN336838M24:30-39 47:10.7011:22/M
171Carson StanleyWestfield IN331618M22: 1-19 47:13.9911:23/M
172Will McLarenFishers IN323021M12:20-29 47:39.6311:29/M
173Mary GordenNoblesville IN313238F17:30-39 47:43.5111:30/M
174Lindsay WilliamsWestfield IN336238F18:30-39 47:44.2511:30/M
175Milissa MyersNoblesville IN324436F19:30-39 47:51.0411:32/M
176Sandy AlexanderIndianapolis IN300258F10:50-59 48:06.8311:35/M
177Erika PateCarmel IN325422F10:20-29 48:33.7911:42/M
178Kristen PateCarmel IN325250F11:50-59 48:48.1011:46/M
179Amy LathropCarmel IN321146F17:40-49 49:37.3611:57/M
180Elizabeth KramerCarmel IN320526F11:20-29 50:23.6712:08/M
181Danielle PateCarmel IN325522F12:20-29 50:38.8912:12/M
182Kennie ScottIndianapolis IN330431F20:30-39 51:52.9012:30/M
183Alexandra KramerCarmel IN320429F13:20-29 52:21.8412:37/M
184Scott WorkmanCarmel IN336356M13:50-59 52:40.1912:41/M
185Vincent OvermyerGreenwood IN324836M25:30-39 52:50.7612:44/M
186Jamie OvermyerGreenwood IN324940F18:40-49 52:51.3112:44/M
187Tony BrownFishers IN303662M4:60-69 53:00.6412:46/M
188Anna Dorris341119F12: 1-19 55:16.0213:19/M
189Amy Dorris341049F19:40-49 55:16.9313:19/M
190Matthew FranklinNoblesville IN312355M14:50-59 1:01:42.9614:52/M
191Angela HuserNoblesville IN317743F20:40-49 1:02:18.6215:01/M
192Leo HuserNoblesville IN317842M31:40-49 1:02:21.0015:01/M
193Abigail WakefieldCarmel IN335728F14:20-29 1:03:30.3615:18/M
194Allison WakefieldCarmel IN335834F21:30-39 1:03:30.5015:18/M
195Linda WakefieldCarmel IN335660F2:60-69 1:03:32.3215:19/M
196Whitney StellwagElwood IN332437F22:30-39 1:04:40.4715:35/M
197Deanna MorrisElwood IN323849F21:40-49 1:04:41.3415:35/M
198Kimberly CampbellIndianapolis IN304453F12:50-59 1:04:42.2815:35/M
199Deanna MorrisElwood IN323749F22:40-49 1:04:42.8115:35/M
200Curt StapertNoblesville IN332258M15:50-59 1:04:52.8315:38/M
 
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
201Dawn StapertNoblesville IN332151F13:50-59 1:04:54.0315:38/M
202Jeffrey SeagerWestfield IN330557M16:50-59 1:04:55.1215:39/M
203Steve KingsleyFishers IN319657M17:50-59 1:05:47.4615:51/M
204Margi KingsleyFishers IN319558F14:50-59 1:05:47.8215:51/M

Upcoming Races