2019 Fruit of the Spirit 5k Overall Results

Thanks for joining us in our 1st year!

September 07, 2019


2019 OLG Open

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

Open

Place Name School Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Eckrich 4886 18:25.51 5:56/M
2 Jeff Spaulding 4960 21:38.22 6:59/M
3 Daniel Keller 4918 24:34.93 7:55/M
4 Oliver Golden OLG 4785 24:38.89 7:57/M
5 Joshua Holloway 4907 25:48.73 8:19/M
6 Patrick Monaghan 4928 26:43.66 8:37/M
7 Addi Emmerson 4892 27:22.99 8:50/M
8 Melinda Spaulding 4961 27:28.76 8:52/M
9 Molly Alberts 4871 28:07.85 9:04/M
10 Jill McCoskey 4924 28:32.19 9:12/M
11 Charles Fuhrer 4893 28:33.55 9:13/M
12 Cooper Prather 4941 29:10.93 9:25/M
13 Michelle Corrao 4991 29:11.76 9:25/M
14 Lance McCoskey 4925 29:50.76 9:37/M
15 Nadia Perez 4935 30:39.03 9:53/M
16 Ava Stoner 4965 30:40.11 9:54/M
17 Carson Prather 4940 31:04.86 10:01/M
18 Kasole Williams 4992 31:05.12 10:02/M
19 Jose Ruy Sanchez 4948 31:05.65 10:02/M
20 Giselle Effing 4890 32:21.47 10:26/M
21 Lissa Tichenor 4975 33:25.79 10:47/M
22 Patrick Tichenor 4976 33:26.40 10:47/M
23 Adler Effing 4891 36:46.28 11:52/M
24 Angella Crane 4883 37:04.44 11:57/M
25 Betty Crane 4884 37:05.76 11:58/M
26 James Medawar 4926 38:18.33 12:21/M
27 Nolan Leininger 4922 38:28.00 12:25/M
28 Elise Mosser 4929 38:51.05 12:32/M
29 Henry Mosser 4930 38:51.95 12:32/M
30 Veronica Anderson 4994 40:17.16 13:00/M
31 Olivia Corrao 4882 42:57.70 13:51/M
32 Tom Stoner 4970 44:43.94 14:25/M
33 Donald Anderson 4875 44:46.88 14:26/M
34 Marco Ruy Sanchez 4950 45:40.27 14:44/M
35 Stewart Smith 4958 45:40.45 14:44/M
36 Hailey Alberts 4873 45:45.39 14:45/M
37 Patti Stoner 4969 46:02.52 14:51/M
38 Cathy Anderson 4874 46:04.06 14:52/M
39 Charlie Fuhrer 4897 46:20.13 14:57/M
40 Heather Becker 4877 46:37.14 15:02/M
41 Christine Jones 4916 46:37.38 15:02/M
42 Reese Ryan 4953 47:58.94 15:28/M
43 Ruby Stoner 4968 48:50.53 15:45/M
44 Maddie Becker OLG 4789 48:51.05 15:45/M
45 Sonia Perez 4936 48:58.63 15:48/M
46 Mallory Ryan OLG 4787 48:58.97 15:48/M
47 Carolyn Monaghan 4927 49:03.63 15:49/M
48 Trish Reel 4943 50:26.47 16:16/M
49 Jim Williams 4993 50:59.44 16:27/M
50 Camden Prather 4939 51:05.96 16:29/M
51 Erik Stenke 4963 51:13.61 16:31/M
52 Eileen Wyant 4990 51:29.61 16:36/M
53 Amy Prather 4938 51:53.14 16:44/M
54 Trevor Dean 4885 52:29.67 16:56/M
55 Irene Pappas 4932 52:31.53 16:56/M
56 Alex Reel 4945 52:35.52 16:58/M
57 Caitlin Reel 4946 52:37.06 16:58/M
58 Toni Gooding 4905 52:54.23 17:04/M
59 Shelle Gerhart 4899 52:54.39 17:04/M
60 Annette Long 4923 52:54.95 17:04/M
61 Gabe Effing 4888 53:49.23 17:22/M
62 Katelyn Hull 4913 53:51.90 17:22/M
63 Ella Leininger 4921 53:52.79 17:23/M
64 Susan Leininger 4919 53:53.50 17:23/M
65 Ryan Leininger 4920 54:30.71 17:35/M
66 Bill Becker 4876 54:30.79 17:35/M
67 Cody Alberts 4872 54:31.11 17:35/M
68 Easton Gooch 4903 55:26.33 17:53/M
69 Colson Gooch 4904 55:26.60 17:53/M
70 Kelly Stenke 4962 55:27.95 17:53/M
71 Amanda Fuhrer 4894 55:34.42 17:55/M
72 Amy Stoner 4964 55:36.68 17:56/M
73 Tara Harris 4906 55:37.63 17:56/M
74 Bryan Welch 4987 55:50.61 18:01/M
75 Jerilynne Welch 4986 55:51.67 18:01/M
76 Ben Welch 4988 55:52.98 18:01/M
77 Angela Effing 4889 56:51.90 18:20/M
78 Stacy Keller 4917 56:52.79 18:21/M
79 Elizabeth Golden 4900 57:26.15 18:32/M
80 Kennneth Golden 4901 57:26.52 18:32/M
81 Joe Reel 4944 57:57.86 18:42/M
82 Evelyn Burton 4878 58:27.88 18:51/M
83 Price Caleb 4879 58:30.54 18:52/M

Upcoming Races