2019 Gobble Gallop Age Group Results

2019 Gobble Gallop 5k

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alana Sesow 12250 21 1 18:47.06 6:04/M
2 Katie Hiskes 11633 23 2 18:47.99 6:04/M
3 Mandy Evans Avon IN 11414 41 3 21:19.04 6:53/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Taylor 12394 14 4 21:26.60 6:55/M
2 Molly Williams 12547 14 5 21:31.23 6:56/M
3 Maggie Gaughan 11509 12 7 22:05.25 7:07/M
4 Ella Carlson 12622 10 17 22:50.64 7:22/M
5 Mackenzie Juza 11719 13 19 23:03.53 7:26/M
6 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 11668 12 21 23:33.63 7:36/M
7 Megan Juza 11718 13 24 23:59.51 7:44/M
8 Lyla Jacobs 11678 12 31 24:35.63 7:56/M
9 Camille Morrow 11988 12 36 25:08.02 8:06/M
10 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 11064 12 37 25:10.70 8:07/M
11 Elise Hartsell 11577 14 42 25:33.97 8:15/M
12 Blair O’Connor 12042 14 55 26:04.12 8:25/M
13 Isabella Ventura 12453 12 59 26:15.05 8:28/M
14 Mia Gamble Indianapolis IN 11499 14 68 26:29.75 8:33/M
15 Ella Vandermark 12450 11 82 27:23.67 8:50/M
16 Ayla Schaler 12231 7 84 27:25.08 8:51/M
17 Elyse Bullen Greencastle IN 11212 11 85 27:27.05 8:51/M
18 Carlie Bishop 11130 11 86 27:27.70 8:51/M
19 Eliza Louthain 12770 11 94 27:42.17 8:56/M
20 Bailey Errett Plainfield IN 11410 11 98 27:58.97 9:01/M
21 Madison Wethington 12523 11 103 28:10.70 9:05/M
22 Haley Uberta Avon IN 12441 12 106 28:12.28 9:06/M
23 Savannah France 11479 12 112 28:24.91 9:10/M
24 Simone Bender Avon IN 11100 12 128 29:00.33 9:21/M
25 Hope Hammack 12744 9 147 29:54.66 9:39/M
26 Morgan Pinegar 12105 14 156 30:12.28 9:45/M
27 Lizzie Williams Brownsburg IN 12551 14 159 30:17.97 9:46/M
28 Bethany Mierow 11930 10 177 30:49.25 9:56/M
29 Audrey Smith 12299 14 183 30:56.92 9:59/M
30 Tinley Woodruff Plainfield IN 12572 8 196 31:13.73 10:04/M
31 Tessa Stowers 12366 8 234 32:37.44 10:31/M
32 Samantha Hoops 12677 13 244 32:44.50 10:34/M
33 Lily Hwang 11669 10 258 33:20.06 10:45/M
34 Elora Spurgeon 12338 12 260 33:23.09 10:46/M
35 Sophia Dawson Brownsburg IN 11332 12 263 33:27.66 10:47/M
36 Elyse Dawson 11334 10 266 33:29.68 10:48/M
37 Eliana Burkholder 11216 8 269 33:38.87 10:51/M
38 Delaney Bishop 11131 9 278 33:55.77 10:56/M
39 Amelia Warner 12500 14 282 34:06.98 11:00/M
40 Alivia Carlisle 11243 12 294 34:38.29 11:10/M
41 Sophia Cooke 12630 11 322 35:56.50 11:35/M
42 Raegan Ramirez 12151 14 339 36:36.49 11:48/M
43 Ava Lunsford 11831 13 365 37:25.33 12:04/M
44 Audrey McHugh 11890 12 366 37:38.50 12:08/M
45 Taylor Tuttle 12807 8 371 37:51.81 12:13/M
46 Brinlee Tuttle 12439 8 372 37:55.17 12:14/M
47 Allison Gilmore 11523 7 399 39:28.34 12:44/M
48 Charlotte Spurgeon 12339 8 412 40:15.67 12:59/M
49 Reese Kisner 11768 14 414 40:23.20 13:02/M
50 Jordan Bettis 12616 14 418 40:38.46 13:06/M
51 Abbigail Corbitt 11293 7 429 41:43.64 13:27/M
52 Ashlyn Bray 11160 13 436 42:01.16 13:33/M
53 Anna McCrory 11878 8 439 42:22.07 13:40/M
54 Leah Smither 12313 10 446 42:48.40 13:48/M
55 Ava Tuttle 12440 6 450 43:06.85 13:54/M
56 Kenzie Becker 11086 8 454 43:27.20 14:01/M
57 Kendall Bourne 11148 11 456 43:31.28 14:02/M
58 Lillian Kelly 11739 11 457 43:32.52 14:03/M
59 Carson Pruett 12145 7 459 43:40.35 14:05/M
60 Bailey Prock Avon IN 12137 11 476 45:16.55 14:36/M
61 Juliana Dawes 11330 10 482 45:44.47 14:45/M
62 Jaelyn McGinnis 11884 8 491 46:00.05 14:50/M
63 Carlee Sutter 12385 8 504 46:45.91 15:05/M
64 Sophie Orlando 12052 10 512 47:10.48 15:13/M
65 Ella McCormick 11872 11 524 47:23.52 15:17/M
66 Amelia Wethington 12522 9 540 47:50.43 15:26/M
67 Brittain Bills 11127 12 542 47:51.26 15:26/M
68 Klare Dunphy 11376 8 546 47:54.53 15:27/M
69 River Tabor 12392 0 553 48:12.55 15:33/M
70 Josie Baldwin 11062 9 557 48:27.64 15:38/M
71 Keaton Burress 11223 14 577 49:13.75 15:53/M
72 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 12817 0 578 49:16.01 15:54/M
73 Ava Morgan 11979 9 580 49:16.95 15:54/M
74 Madison McCarty 11863 9 588 49:33.17 15:59/M
75 Callee Simon 12275 8 592 49:36.51 16:00/M
76 Molly Pierson 12098 14 609 50:15.74 16:13/M
77 Chalee Page 12054 13 614 50:34.20 16:19/M
78 Gwyn Hegner 11604 14 616 50:40.48 16:21/M
79 Fiona Steffen 12349 5 635 51:13.95 16:31/M
80 Sophia Berryman 11117 4 679 53:00.62 17:06/M
81 Ella Painter 12058 9 685 53:17.61 17:11/M
82 Liberty Young 12591 13 699 53:43.16 17:20/M
83 Lauren Nix 12026 12 703 53:53.85 17:23/M
84 Tracy Nix Avon IN 12027 0 706 54:01.63 17:25/M
85 Bezawit Biftu 11122 12 708 54:05.10 17:27/M
86 Isabelle Pridemore 12134 13 730 55:09.54 17:47/M
87 Lexi Shirley 12265 13 744 55:51.59 18:01/M
88 Jori Beasley 11083 12 745 55:54.58 18:02/M
89 Jenifer Nelson 12818 0 746 55:55.59 18:02/M
90 Sydney Baker 11056 11 763 56:27.57 18:13/M
91 Addison Foster 11470 7 764 56:28.20 18:13/M
92 Lidia Williamson 12559 13 766 56:32.09 18:14/M
93 Mattalynne McClure 11867 9 770 56:36.72 18:15/M
94 Anna Williamson 12558 13 771 56:36.81 18:15/M
95 Marlee Deaton 11344 11 773 56:45.29 18:18/M
96 Bri Carlisle 11242 8 775 56:45.75 18:18/M
97 Hanna Deaton 11343 14 777 56:49.95 18:20/M
98 Addison Vondersaar 12466 12 779 56:51.64 18:20/M
99 Teresa Strong 12723 0 782 56:54.78 18:21/M
100 Molly Hicks 11620 7 783 56:55.33 18:22/M
101 Lexi Westover 12517 11 813 58:17.13 18:48/M
102 Caroline Cook 11283 12 824 58:43.80 18:56/M
103 Mary Bain 11051 11 842 59:33.80 19:13/M
104 Rhyan Pendygraft 12071 10 861 1:00:57.55 19:40/M
105 Julia Berryman 11110 1 863 1:01:03.91 19:42/M
106 Elizabeth Conley 11276 14 876 1:03:05.76 20:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Taylor 12395 18 10 22:18.21 7:12/M
2 Brooke Paul Avon IN 12064 16 11 22:20.53 7:12/M
3 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 11835 15 14 22:29.82 7:15/M
4 Jorja Hegner 11603 15 33 24:39.93 7:57/M
5 Samantha Vondersaar 12465 17 47 25:51.92 8:20/M
6 Ava Dotlich 12638 18 49 25:52.83 8:21/M
7 Jocelyn Gross 12653 19 56 26:04.36 8:25/M
8 Lauren Smith 12293 19 97 27:50.50 8:59/M
9 Grace Carlson 12625 15 111 28:22.23 9:09/M
10 Sydney O’Day 12044 19 151 30:03.99 9:42/M
11 Jessica Lautenschlager 11797 15 154 30:09.10 9:44/M
12 Isabella Baldwin 12736 15 155 30:11.26 9:44/M
13 Audrey Petree 12083 15 191 31:10.29 10:03/M
14 Jayden Harvey 12661 19 199 31:20.37 10:06/M
15 Becca Turner 12432 16 202 31:38.42 10:12/M
16 Alanna Scanland 12227 18 227 32:26.38 10:28/M
17 Kelli Bro k 11173 18 240 32:41.87 10:33/M
18 Allison Paul 12065 18 262 33:27.51 10:47/M
19 Camilla Anderson 11029 16 264 33:28.05 10:48/M
20 Lindsay Duffer Plainfield IN 11371 16 276 33:50.08 10:55/M
21 Sophie Summers 12726 18 280 33:58.27 10:57/M
22 Kaitlyn Nix 12025 16 285 34:18.25 11:04/M
23 Jayden Walton 12492 15 287 34:22.09 11:05/M
24 Mary Garner 12648 18 305 35:07.35 11:20/M
25 Jamie Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 11796 19 313 35:40.41 11:30/M
26 Anais Tuceryan 12425 17 333 36:25.42 11:45/M
27 Cassie Bross 11184 17 335 36:28.31 11:46/M
28 Madeleine Dawson 11333 17 362 37:22.42 12:03/M
29 Brooke Beliles 11094 19 383 38:27.94 12:24/M
30 Jacie Mescall 12771 16 404 39:35.58 12:46/M
31 Kendal Bettis 12615 16 425 41:02.57 13:14/M
32 Maranda Peak 12067 19 433 41:46.60 13:28/M
33 Danielle Mahlmann 11839 15 444 42:35.59 13:44/M
34 Megan Beliles 11093 16 458 43:36.48 14:04/M
35 Elaine McHugh 11888 17 464 43:54.02 14:10/M
36 Addie Collier Danville IN 11271 19 489 45:57.25 14:49/M
37 Eliza Meyer 11925 15 509 47:07.73 15:12/M
38 Olivia Sparzo 12330 16 523 47:23.47 15:17/M
39 Fagan O’Connor 12041 16 543 47:51.65 15:26/M
40 Emily Sharton 12260 18 568 48:53.28 15:46/M
41 Tori Richardson 12171 16 623 50:49.36 16:24/M
42 Gabrielle Fluharty 11456 19 642 51:24.75 16:35/M
43 Jayla Dearman 11338 15 650 51:51.18 16:44/M
44 Abby Williamson Mukwonago WI 12561 18 655 52:09.01 16:49/M
45 Liz Williamson 12557 16 656 52:09.93 16:49/M
46 Macy Lacher Camby IN 11792 18 663 52:33.44 16:57/M
47 Hailey Miller Camby IN 11936 19 664 52:33.57 16:57/M
48 Baylee Tomlinson 12416 19 674 52:53.42 17:04/M
49 Adele Turcotte 12732 18 690 53:26.53 17:14/M
50 Jayne Harlan Avon IN 11571 16 695 53:32.06 17:16/M
51 Brynn Kelly 11733 15 704 53:54.44 17:23/M
52 Valerie Hilt 11628 18 705 53:57.41 17:24/M
53 Nicole Huffman 11654 15 747 55:56.68 18:03/M
54 Kyra Bridgeforth 11164 18 784 56:56.79 18:22/M
55 Sydney Vondersaar 12464 19 807 57:42.94 18:37/M
56 Abbi Rasband 12778 18 818 58:36.89 18:54/M
57 Annika Rasband 12779 18 819 58:36.97 18:54/M
58 JoLynn Harvey 12660 17 822 58:43.01 18:56/M
59 Meagan Nelson 12014 16 835 59:14.17 19:06/M
60 Addie Bross 11183 19 847 59:46.10 19:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Capriella Fenicle 11433 23 6 21:56.78 7:05/M
2 Amanda Dotlich 12637 22 8 22:10.15 7:09/M
3 Sydnie Foster 11466 21 9 22:17.98 7:11/M
4 Sidney Manley 12787 23 30 24:34.94 7:55/M
5 Mackenzie Vondersaar 12467 21 50 25:52.89 8:21/M
6 Amelia Scanland 12223 23 58 26:12.13 8:27/M
7 Anna Restivo 12162 20 62 26:17.51 8:29/M
8 Paig Camo 11229 23 76 27:14.58 8:47/M
9 Kathryn Brondyke 11177 20 96 27:45.12 8:57/M
10 Rilyn Rusher 12214 20 105 28:12.26 9:06/M
11 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11634 20 118 28:42.62 9:15/M
12 Katherine Parsons 12062 21 124 28:54.37 9:19/M
13 Alexandra Pierson 12099 20 129 29:06.10 9:23/M
14 Sophia Sparzo 12327 21 138 29:19.72 9:27/M
15 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 11107 21 142 29:36.37 9:33/M
16 Raenah Bailey Avon IN 11047 21 143 29:37.11 9:33/M
17 Morgan Bentley 12813 20 144 29:39.03 9:34/M
18 Madison Denomme 11354 23 157 30:14.81 9:45/M
19 Grace Denomme 11355 20 164 30:29.52 9:50/M
20 Jackie Moskaliuk 12703 21 170 30:40.76 9:54/M
21 Codie Thompson 12406 23 173 30:46.65 9:55/M
22 Anne Krietenstein 11785 23 175 30:48.46 9:56/M
23 Halle Harris 12785 23 182 30:53.66 9:58/M
24 Tackora Hand 11563 23 189 31:08.75 10:03/M
25 Alyssa Steinman 12353 23 193 31:12.87 10:04/M
26 Jenny Strack 12370 23 213 32:03.11 10:20/M
27 Jessica Waltman Indianapolis IN 12488 24 217 32:09.40 10:22/M
28 Kamrie Foster 11465 20 218 32:09.90 10:22/M
29 Sadie Foster Plainfield IN 11468 24 221 32:12.06 10:23/M
30 Angelica Scanland 12226 21 225 32:26.07 10:28/M
31 Rebecca Pitcock Avon IN 12110 24 245 32:47.45 10:35/M
32 McKenzie Harvey Indianapolis IN 11579 24 261 33:26.29 10:47/M
33 Lauren Freije 12645 20 286 34:20.16 11:05/M
34 Jenna Harvey 12662 23 301 34:53.85 11:15/M
35 Nicole Pitzer 12111 20 304 35:06.79 11:19/M
36 Abigail Gliva 11524 22 350 36:52.02 11:54/M
37 Carissa Kern 12747 21 391 39:07.73 12:37/M
38 Courtney Conway 11279 24 403 39:32.90 12:45/M
39 Bailey Moore Plainfield IN 11970 24 405 39:35.73 12:46/M
40 Savannah White 12532 22 410 40:08.95 12:57/M
41 Megan Sharton 12259 20 411 40:09.92 12:57/M
42 Kaitlyn Lenne 11803 24 424 40:46.39 13:09/M
43 Natalie Huffman 11652 21 437 42:08.49 13:35/M
44 Madison Grimes 11545 23 438 42:16.91 13:38/M
45 Miranda Bieghler 11121 20 443 42:31.58 13:43/M
46 Faith Kirchhoff Avon IN 11763 22 466 43:56.32 14:10/M
47 Jenna Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 11795 23 473 45:10.18 14:34/M
48 Jacy Holtze 11641 20 492 46:07.18 14:53/M
49 Sierra Cross 11310 21 499 46:18.76 14:56/M
50 Melissa Jones 11703 23 503 46:43.70 15:04/M
51 Madison Soulte 12800 24 549 47:56.74 15:28/M
52 Corinne Callan 11228 23 563 48:46.57 15:44/M
53 Lily Wever Danville IN 12525 20 648 51:39.37 16:40/M
54 Madison Southerland 12324 23 665 52:34.09 16:57/M
55 Brittany Greene 11539 22 689 53:24.64 17:14/M
56 Marguerite Laws 11799 22 691 53:28.51 17:15/M
57 Haylie Foster 11467 20 702 53:52.76 17:23/M
58 Cheyenne Kern 11747 23 717 54:34.57 17:36/M
59 Rachel Beliles 11095 24 735 55:39.00 17:57/M
60 Madyson Crane 11306 20 758 56:19.25 18:10/M
61 Sarah Mears Avon IN 11912 20 815 58:26.19 18:51/M
62 Jordan Wasson 12502 23 854 1:00:17.48 19:27/M
63 Sarah Fiege 11437 24 868 1:01:49.12 19:56/M
64 Candice Williams 12555 23 871 1:02:06.35 20:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 11613 28 43 25:38.86 8:16/M
2 Rebekah Hostetter 11643 28 46 25:51.35 8:20/M
3 Nicholas Sparzo 12326 25 51 25:56.69 8:22/M
4 Lorien Thiry 12398 26 61 26:16.65 8:28/M
5 Megan Eickhoff 11392 28 69 26:35.24 8:35/M
6 Audra Kriauciunas 11784 26 73 27:00.62 8:43/M
7 Julia Kubisz 11788 27 80 27:20.84 8:49/M
8 Rebecca Tabor 12390 27 92 27:39.81 8:55/M
9 Karin VanVleet 12451 29 101 28:06.32 9:04/M
10 Valerie McCammond 12695 26 104 28:11.91 9:05/M
11 Anna Begin 12737 29 113 28:30.41 9:12/M
12 Emilee Smith 12307 29 119 28:43.27 9:16/M
13 Becky Miller 11942 26 125 28:54.64 9:19/M
14 Samantha Horton Lafayette IN 11642 27 136 29:13.19 9:25/M
15 Abbie Brewer 11162 29 137 29:13.42 9:25/M
16 Amelia Stark 12343 26 140 29:28.57 9:30/M
17 Chelsea King Avon IN 11756 28 141 29:34.87 9:32/M
18 Elissa Doub 11366 28 145 29:44.00 9:35/M
19 Janae Johnson Danville IN 11694 27 153 30:05.37 9:42/M
20 Caitlin Horsford 12793 28 163 30:25.46 9:49/M
21 Danielle Evans Dublin OH 11413 28 169 30:38.88 9:53/M
22 Chelsie Krill Indianapolis IN 11787 29 172 30:44.66 9:55/M
23 Rachel Lucas 11826 27 184 31:00.89 10:00/M
24 Angelica Rodriguez 12199 27 188 31:07.89 10:02/M
25 Lauren Gerulski 11519 25 197 31:14.86 10:05/M
26 Hannah Knust 12693 27 200 31:20.66 10:06/M
27 Paige Decker 12811 28 212 31:58.56 10:19/M
28 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 12403 25 229 32:29.59 10:29/M
29 Sara Fowler 11474 28 236 32:38.75 10:32/M
30 Kaytlin Farrington 11425 26 241 32:42.94 10:33/M
31 Paige Manley 11848 29 252 33:12.02 10:43/M
32 Ariel Davis 11324 28 270 33:39.58 10:51/M
33 Faith Long 11821 26 274 33:46.05 10:54/M
34 Ethan Fields 11438 28 277 33:53.52 10:56/M
35 Meghan Hazelgrove 11591 29 332 36:21.81 11:44/M
36 Hillary Heimansohn 11605 26 344 36:45.69 11:51/M
37 Karr Hill 11625 27 348 36:50.45 11:53/M
38 Megan Smith 12296 27 352 36:52.93 11:54/M
39 Miranda Lofgren 11815 28 355 36:59.12 11:56/M
40 Allison Coulston 12792 28 358 37:13.00 12:00/M
41 Jenna Courtright 11301 27 361 37:21.79 12:03/M
42 Emily Cook 11284 29 364 37:24.46 12:04/M
43 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 11081 29 373 37:55.43 12:14/M
44 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 12713 27 378 38:18.65 12:21/M
45 Ashley Wilhelm 12542 28 388 38:52.73 12:32/M
46 Brittany Mosteller Indianapolis IN 11998 26 400 39:31.35 12:45/M
47 Abigail Toole Coatesville IN 12417 26 402 39:31.74 12:45/M
48 Briannah Bieghler 11120 25 442 42:31.39 13:43/M
49 Randee Portteus 12118 28 460 43:41.46 14:05/M
50 Ashley Kirchhoff 11764 29 465 43:54.63 14:10/M
51 Brittany Hicken 11616 25 469 44:06.22 14:14/M
52 Jaimie Riechman 12183 26 472 45:00.40 14:31/M
53 Allison Widau Indianapolis IN 12537 25 474 45:12.91 14:35/M
54 Taryn Boberg Danville IN 11140 27 486 45:55.29 14:49/M
55 Desiree Seales 12245 27 490 45:59.43 14:50/M
56 Danielle Lenne 11802 28 507 46:58.43 15:09/M
57 Krischelle Tuttle 12438 28 511 47:08.82 15:12/M
58 Katie Rodgers 12198 29 516 47:13.95 15:14/M
59 Jessica Mathieu 11855 26 517 47:14.37 15:14/M
60 Heva Espay 12640 26 519 47:15.90 15:15/M
61 Tori Stephenson 12354 25 533 47:38.75 15:22/M
62 Jacklyn Dizney 11364 28 534 47:39.07 15:22/M
63 Brittany Roberts 12193 27 535 47:39.36 15:22/M
64 Hillary Corbitt 11297 27 538 47:46.23 15:25/M
65 Janet Watson Omaha NE 12504 27 548 47:56.61 15:28/M
66 Kelsey Wayland 12506 28 552 48:10.79 15:32/M
67 Sandy Carmin 11244 27 562 48:43.11 15:43/M
68 Katie Thompson 12400 26 565 48:49.38 15:45/M
69 Elizabeth van Hoose Carmel IN 12445 28 571 49:01.61 15:49/M
70 Allyson Dotson 12797 28 574 49:07.99 15:51/M
71 Jenna Hedrick 11600 25 598 49:48.70 16:04/M
72 Caitlan Klien 11770 29 605 50:08.27 16:10/M
73 Ashley Bemis 11098 25 621 50:47.30 16:23/M
74 Allison Bemis 11097 25 622 50:47.59 16:23/M
75 Taylor Elmore 11397 28 633 51:04.43 16:28/M
76 Holly Criss 11307 29 644 51:29.37 16:36/M
77 Andi Corya Indianapolis IN 11298 29 652 51:59.16 16:46/M
78 Kelsey Brink 11168 26 657 52:10.72 16:50/M
79 Kelli Kern Plainfield IN 11744 28 662 52:25.92 16:55/M
80 Chelsi Collins 11272 29 722 54:42.52 17:39/M
81 Wanthala Mccown 11873 29 724 54:46.13 17:40/M
82 Taylor Thomas 12399 29 740 55:43.25 17:58/M
83 Phoebe Lawrence 12694 26 755 56:14.26 18:08/M
84 Kelley Foster 11463 27 760 56:26.06 18:12/M
85 Amy Hancock Indianapolis IN 11561 29 765 56:31.38 18:14/M
86 Katherine Smith 12310 27 780 56:52.59 18:21/M
87 Miranda Vondersaar 12468 27 785 56:58.12 18:23/M
88 Kristen Foster 11461 29 786 56:59.56 18:23/M
89 Becca Ropa 12207 28 806 57:40.81 18:36/M
90 Heather Westover 12516 25 814 58:20.38 18:49/M
91 Lauren Cox 11304 27 817 58:28.12 18:52/M
92 Sarah Kennedy Avon IN 11740 27 826 58:57.18 19:01/M
93 Heidi Pifer 12104 29 833 59:13.36 19:06/M
94 Ashlee Zimmerman 12598 27 839 59:27.97 19:11/M
95 Hannah Whitney 12759 27 849 59:54.26 19:19/M
96 Sydney Carillo 11236 25 869 1:01:51.22 19:57/M
97 Rachel Moon 11960 25 870 1:02:03.96 20:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 11416 32 18 22:53.35 7:23/M
2 Adrienne Urschel 12443 34 23 23:52.80 7:42/M
3 Toshia Hicks 11621 33 32 24:35.96 7:56/M
4 Veronica Storm 12362 32 39 25:27.81 8:13/M
5 Angela Knust 12691 31 44 25:44.77 8:18/M
6 Jenny Challand 11250 34 63 26:18.45 8:29/M
7 Lindsay Blink 11135 33 77 27:15.88 8:47/M
8 Kimberly Clark 12795 33 79 27:19.98 8:49/M
9 Kimberlee Schaler 12229 34 83 27:24.90 8:50/M
10 Shelby Metz Clayton IN 11922 34 88 27:30.91 8:52/M
11 Holly Collins Plainfield IN 11273 33 91 27:37.25 8:55/M
12 Jessica Taylor 12393 33 95 27:43.45 8:56/M
13 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 11823 30 102 28:09.31 9:05/M
14 Sarah Hites 11636 31 108 28:17.37 9:07/M
15 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 12244 32 110 28:21.20 9:09/M
16 Madeline Minnis 11947 30 114 28:35.48 9:13/M
17 Haley Walker 12483 33 115 28:37.09 9:14/M
18 Carrie Kline 11771 30 121 28:44.81 9:16/M
19 Christa Fulton 11491 31 122 28:45.22 9:16/M
20 Rachel Beard 11082 33 123 28:53.44 9:19/M
21 Samantha Engdahl 11401 30 126 28:59.94 9:21/M
22 Monica Stewart Avon IN 12357 32 130 29:07.15 9:24/M
23 Kristy Schaler 12230 32 131 29:07.35 9:24/M
24 Marissa Stewart 12358 34 132 29:08.23 9:24/M
25 Melissa Mlakic 11949 30 135 29:11.89 9:25/M
26 Ashley Mongan 11953 34 139 29:25.07 9:29/M
27 Stephanie Yant 12587 31 150 30:03.76 9:42/M
28 Kayla Eilers Danville IN 11394 30 152 30:04.97 9:42/M
29 Mayra Rodriguez-Alvarez 12202 34 187 31:06.09 10:02/M
30 Nikki Goodpaster Avon IN 11526 31 203 31:39.56 10:13/M
31 Krystyna Lawhorn Coatesville IN 11798 32 206 31:44.43 10:14/M
32 Laura Reynolds 12163 33 211 31:57.99 10:18/M
33 Kimberly Vorm Avon IN 12469 32 216 32:06.20 10:21/M
34 Kristen Moreland 11976 30 219 32:11.56 10:23/M
35 Rachel Henry 11610 30 233 32:36.81 10:31/M
36 Katherine McClelland 11865 31 272 33:44.23 10:53/M
37 Katie Fowler 11473 34 275 33:49.79 10:55/M
38 Elizabeth Oring 12048 31 288 34:22.79 11:05/M
39 Abby Hall Brownsburg IN 11551 30 289 34:22.85 11:05/M
40 Suzanne Walton 12489 34 290 34:24.92 11:06/M
41 Meredith Salinas Avon IN 12219 33 292 34:27.65 11:07/M
42 Schamonda Allen 11016 34 300 34:52.86 11:15/M
43 Lindsay Snyder 12317 32 307 35:19.57 11:24/M
44 Megan Hughes 11655 34 321 35:55.52 11:35/M
45 Lacey Cunningham Avon IN 11313 34 331 36:20.44 11:43/M
46 Ashley Shanklin 12255 32 336 36:34.03 11:48/M
47 Jess Bennett 11103 32 337 36:34.56 11:48/M
48 Sarah Newby 12019 31 340 36:36.56 11:48/M
49 Maria Heeke 11601 33 347 36:49.46 11:53/M
50 Katy Himsel 11629 34 351 36:52.48 11:54/M
51 Ashley Mangum 11844 31 356 37:00.76 11:56/M
52 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 12252 32 357 37:03.28 11:57/M
53 Stephanie Shrake Plainfield IN 12267 33 369 37:50.99 12:12/M
54 Katie Patton Avon IN 12063 33 379 38:19.03 12:22/M
55 Morgan Brown 11198 30 385 38:35.46 12:27/M
56 Lindsay Prewitt 12124 30 390 39:05.59 12:36/M
57 Jinger Speller 12783 34 392 39:09.84 12:38/M
58 Kim Fox Avon IN 11476 34 396 39:17.88 12:40/M
59 Tara Wynne 12586 30 417 40:38.05 13:06/M
60 Sara Cook 11285 31 422 40:44.49 13:08/M
61 Daniela Hazzard 11599 33 441 42:25.44 13:41/M
62 Jamie Minner 11946 34 449 43:04.80 13:54/M
63 Joni Tuttle 12434 32 463 43:49.47 14:08/M
64 Alex Prock Avon IN 12138 31 478 45:22.60 14:38/M
65 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 12021 31 514 47:10.95 15:13/M
66 Shea Pierson 12103 32 537 47:40.34 15:23/M
67 Kathryn Dunphy 11375 34 545 47:54.30 15:27/M
68 Hannah Mckinney 11899 33 570 48:58.02 15:48/M
69 Alisha Moore Avon IN 11961 34 572 49:02.01 15:49/M
70 Sarah Clark 11257 30 586 49:30.19 15:58/M
71 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 11312 33 596 49:42.70 16:02/M
72 Chantel Rohdy 12203 33 599 49:50.39 16:05/M
73 Cassandra Broyles 11202 31 612 50:28.75 16:17/M
74 Cherie Fenwick 11434 34 626 50:51.81 16:24/M
75 Alicia Stearley 12345 33 628 50:54.18 16:25/M
76 April Hensler 11611 31 639 51:18.99 16:33/M
77 Meagen Kehrt 12687 33 640 51:19.91 16:33/M
78 Emily Roark Brownsburg IN 12190 31 645 51:31.90 16:37/M
79 Chelsea Dulin 11372 31 653 52:01.33 16:47/M
80 Courtney Farris Plainfield IN 11427 33 667 52:36.12 16:58/M
81 Kristen Dunbar 11373 34 733 55:37.67 17:56/M
82 Heather Abercrombie 11004 30 737 55:41.35 17:58/M
83 Brittany Huyser 11664 31 754 56:09.48 18:07/M
84 Melissa Davis 11325 30 756 56:16.64 18:09/M
85 Kayla Brown 11189 30 767 56:32.17 18:14/M
86 Lauren Surfus 12381 30 797 57:28.68 18:32/M
87 Mandy Roberts 12195 32 805 57:39.77 18:36/M
88 Kayla Northcutt 12032 30 831 59:11.73 19:05/M
89 Lauren Richard 12164 30 834 59:13.82 19:06/M
90 Stacy Witham Whitestown IN 12565 31 838 59:26.50 19:10/M
91 Amber Dye 11381 34 855 1:00:23.47 19:29/M
92 Sharon Bradyberry 11155 33 862 1:01:00.50 19:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassandra Brady 11152 36 20 23:20.24 7:32/M
2 Natalie Malone 11841 38 34 24:50.10 8:01/M
3 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 11638 39 35 25:07.57 8:06/M
4 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 12634 38 41 25:32.24 8:14/M
5 Elizabeth Hazzard 11597 36 45 25:51.33 8:20/M
6 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 11697 35 52 25:57.87 8:22/M
7 Sarah Wright 12735 38 57 26:11.85 8:27/M
8 Allison Hansen 11568 35 64 26:20.96 8:30/M
9 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 12570 35 65 26:23.67 8:31/M
10 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 11388 39 67 26:27.57 8:32/M
11 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 12408 37 72 26:57.42 8:42/M
12 Brandy Jones 11710 36 78 27:17.19 8:48/M
13 Megan Kendall 12688 35 89 27:32.71 8:53/M
14 Martina Gaughan 11508 39 93 27:41.94 8:56/M
15 Jill Errett Plainfield IN 11409 38 100 28:04.17 9:03/M
16 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 11063 38 107 28:13.32 9:06/M
17 Kristin Bullen 11210 38 116 28:37.44 9:14/M
18 Melissa Summers 12377 38 148 29:58.74 9:40/M
19 Christina Halas 11550 38 161 30:22.84 9:48/M
20 Leslie Allison 11018 38 176 30:49.09 9:56/M
21 Mariela Rodriguez 12201 36 178 30:52.05 9:57/M
22 Angela Blevins Avon IN 11134 39 180 30:52.33 9:57/M
23 Jennifer Hawk 12663 36 192 31:11.92 10:04/M
24 Jessica Pendygraft 12070 35 214 32:04.05 10:21/M
25 Monica Wright 12577 38 224 32:24.55 10:27/M
26 Katie Smith 12304 35 230 32:31.34 10:29/M
27 Amanda Pond 12112 39 231 32:35.66 10:31/M
28 Lindsay Stowers 12364 38 235 32:38.08 10:32/M
29 Sarah Rentschler 12159 36 238 32:39.38 10:32/M
30 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 11289 36 246 32:54.85 10:37/M
31 Jacki Minner 12702 35 250 33:02.55 10:39/M
32 CariLee Fairbanks 11418 39 255 33:14.39 10:43/M
33 April Fetz 11436 38 256 33:18.47 10:45/M
34 Chris Spurgeon 12336 37 265 33:28.42 10:48/M
35 Stephanie Zehner Danville IN 12593 39 273 33:44.64 10:53/M
36 Aly Brenton 12789 35 281 33:58.70 10:57/M
37 Jennifer Coffey Avon IN 12765 39 283 34:07.54 11:00/M
38 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 11369 36 299 34:51.73 11:15/M
39 Shannon Garcia Indianapolis IN 11500 35 308 35:20.65 11:24/M
40 Christina Anderson 11021 37 309 35:21.39 11:24/M
41 Jenni Franz 11484 38 311 35:27.20 11:26/M
42 Heather Wade Avon IN 12474 36 312 35:28.90 11:26/M
43 Sarah Cooke 12628 37 324 36:06.74 11:39/M
44 Marcy Schuck Brownsburg IN 12238 39 326 36:08.43 11:39/M
45 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 11938 39 328 36:09.50 11:40/M
46 Kristy Allen Avon IN 11012 35 343 36:41.10 11:50/M
47 Jennifer Wright Zionsville IN 12576 35 367 37:42.24 12:10/M
48 Amanda Napier 12004 37 370 37:51.09 12:13/M
49 Crystal Dillon Brownsburg IN 11361 35 374 37:55.96 12:14/M
50 Sarah O’Brien 12037 39 381 38:22.20 12:23/M
51 Holly Porter Plainfield IN 12116 35 382 38:25.89 12:24/M
52 Greta Price Avon IN 12128 36 387 38:52.65 12:32/M
53 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 12251 39 395 39:11.39 12:38/M
54 Amy Gilmore Brownsburg IN 11520 38 398 39:27.30 12:44/M
55 Amy Sheppard 12263 37 406 39:40.40 12:48/M
56 Melissa McLean Indianapolis IN 11901 36 423 40:45.42 13:09/M
57 Mary Kuhn 12748 38 426 41:03.24 13:15/M
58 Shelley Young Avon IN 12592 38 427 41:12.69 13:17/M
59 Shannon Robinson Avon IN 12197 35 432 41:46.56 13:28/M
60 April Pisek 12107 37 452 43:12.53 13:56/M
61 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 11084 39 455 43:29.45 14:02/M
62 Hannah Brennan 12801 37 471 44:32.13 14:22/M
63 Claressa Basile Avon IN 11076 39 493 46:07.22 14:53/M
64 January Portteus 12119 39 497 46:17.50 14:56/M
65 Candice May 11859 39 521 47:19.16 15:16/M
66 Elissa Corbitt 11290 38 539 47:46.86 15:25/M
67 Tiffany Wethington 12520 36 541 47:51.25 15:26/M
68 Colleen Kobel 11778 37 569 48:57.84 15:47/M
69 Christina McClure 11866 35 575 49:08.73 15:51/M
70 Alicia Rosales 12208 35 579 49:16.70 15:54/M
71 Michelle Strader 12372 36 582 49:22.61 15:55/M
72 Laura Bluestone 11136 35 583 49:23.15 15:56/M
73 Brandi Query 12146 36 590 49:34.70 15:59/M
74 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 12274 39 591 49:36.30 16:00/M
75 Victoria Grogan 11546 39 593 49:36.59 16:00/M
76 Beth Schultz 12240 39 603 49:56.30 16:06/M
77 Michele Hammar 11555 36 613 50:29.22 16:17/M
78 Misty Hawkins 11588 37 634 51:08.47 16:30/M
79 Angela Steffen 12347 36 637 51:16.37 16:32/M
80 Haley Clephane 11264 37 643 51:28.57 16:36/M
81 Natalie Young Mooresville IN 12589 39 658 52:20.50 16:53/M
82 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 11066 36 660 52:23.14 16:54/M
83 Stephanie Coffin 11267 38 669 52:36.42 16:58/M
84 Michelle Clephane Avon IN 11263 37 720 54:39.45 17:38/M
85 Bree Emsweller 11399 39 723 54:45.87 17:40/M
86 Raelea Emsweller 11400 38 727 54:49.60 17:41/M
87 Melissa White 12529 35 729 55:01.44 17:45/M
88 Claire Slaven 12278 39 751 56:04.91 18:05/M
89 Nicole Carlisle 11240 39 776 56:47.51 18:19/M
90 Cindy Zimmerman Avon IN 12599 36 796 57:23.05 18:31/M
91 Kimberly Deaton 11341 36 798 57:30.70 18:33/M
92 Lauren Hayes 11589 39 800 57:32.28 18:34/M
93 Katie Orlando 12050 39 803 57:34.82 18:34/M
94 Beth Hicks Avon IN 11617 39 808 57:45.68 18:38/M
95 Holly Bishop 11132 38 837 59:25.12 19:10/M
96 Erin Peterson 12080 39 850 59:56.42 19:20/M
97 Cheri Berryman 11116 37 860 1:00:57.24 19:40/M
98 Cassandra Perez Indianapolis IN 12075 36 867 1:01:46.88 19:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Hisel 12805 40 13 22:27.77 7:15/M
2 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 11856 40 16 22:49.30 7:22/M
3 Marie Lewis Avon IN 11809 40 22 23:34.70 7:36/M
4 Timea Brady Danville IN 11154 40 25 24:01.04 7:45/M
5 Merit Alfaro 11007 43 26 24:08.55 7:47/M
6 Melanie Brooks Indianapolis IN 11180 40 28 24:18.34 7:50/M
7 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 11335 41 48 25:52.52 8:21/M
8 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 11368 42 66 26:27.08 8:32/M
9 Codie Taylor 12728 40 70 26:44.58 8:37/M
10 Meaghan Meyer Avon IN 11923 40 74 27:04.54 8:44/M
11 Alisa Barrios 11071 40 75 27:05.59 8:44/M
12 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 11772 43 90 27:33.88 8:53/M
13 Meggan Findley 11446 42 99 28:04.08 9:03/M
14 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 12074 40 109 28:18.95 9:08/M
15 Sara Vandermark Danville IN 12447 42 117 28:37.50 9:14/M
16 Kim Williams Brownsburg IN 12550 43 133 29:08.40 9:24/M
17 Stephanie McNeely 12750 43 171 30:44.44 9:55/M
18 Jennifer West Brownsburg IN 12515 41 179 30:52.07 9:57/M
19 Mindy Warman 12497 42 181 30:53.21 9:58/M
20 April Hinchman 11630 40 186 31:01.44 10:00/M
21 Mandy Painter Brownsburg IN 12055 40 208 31:48.23 10:15/M
22 Amy Beliles 11091 41 210 31:49.77 10:16/M
23 Kimberly Flora Brownsburg IN 11452 42 223 32:15.93 10:24/M
24 Jennifer Garrett 11504 44 228 32:27.39 10:28/M
25 Rolynn Ramirez Coatesville IN 12150 43 247 32:57.54 10:38/M
26 Farrah Darks 11320 41 249 33:01.72 10:39/M
27 Kristen Hwang 11667 40 254 33:13.04 10:43/M
28 Amy Burkholder Brownsburg IN 11214 41 271 33:39.85 10:51/M
29 Carmen Littleton 11814 40 291 34:27.45 11:07/M
30 Anna Shirley 12781 43 293 34:31.05 11:08/M
31 Maria Primm 12135 44 297 34:45.13 11:13/M
32 Susan Nicholson 12022 42 298 34:45.22 11:13/M
33 Allison Bourne Avon IN 11147 42 303 35:00.17 11:17/M
34 Melissa Sorrentino 12319 43 310 35:25.00 11:25/M
35 Tracy Strelak 12374 40 318 35:51.45 11:34/M
36 Kierstin Smith Mooresville IN 12297 40 345 36:45.85 11:51/M
37 Mendy McHugh Avon IN 11886 42 349 36:50.45 11:53/M
38 Mary Nabb 12003 44 353 36:54.09 11:54/M
39 Wynne Chronister 11256 44 359 37:18.80 12:02/M
40 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 12475 41 360 37:20.09 12:03/M
41 Jessica Freund Brownsburg IN 11485 44 375 37:56.34 12:14/M
42 Khristyn OMalley 12046 42 376 37:58.03 12:15/M
43 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 11675 40 377 38:17.89 12:21/M
44 Ruth Alfaro 11008 41 397 39:27.29 12:44/M
45 Joni Kisner Danville IN 11766 41 407 39:42.76 12:48/M
46 Heather Dutchess Indianapolis IN 11379 42 415 40:32.66 13:05/M
47 Holly McCrory 11879 41 440 42:23.92 13:40/M
48 Jennifer Schrum 12234 40 447 42:55.32 13:51/M
49 Denise Smither 12311 41 453 43:20.36 13:59/M
50 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 11382 42 461 43:43.54 14:06/M
51 Jennifer Otis 12053 40 467 43:58.72 14:11/M
52 Teresa Tunget Lebanon IN 12426 42 475 45:15.68 14:36/M
53 Dawn Henderson 12666 42 480 45:27.02 14:40/M
54 Lisa Rentschler Brownsburg IN 12160 40 498 46:17.84 14:56/M
55 Carrie Meyer 12699 44 501 46:26.97 14:59/M
56 Sarah Ardoin 11038 44 520 47:18.75 15:15/M
57 Cindy Bemis 11096 44 528 47:35.16 15:21/M
58 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 12538 44 531 47:38.18 15:22/M
59 Mena O’Connor Chesterfield MO 12039 43 550 47:58.67 15:28/M
60 Stacy Allan 12602 42 556 48:17.57 15:35/M
61 Kristen Bruna 12761 40 558 48:30.55 15:39/M
62 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 11061 44 560 48:32.16 15:39/M
63 Amy Hunter 11658 43 594 49:37.81 16:00/M
64 Brandy Stevens 12355 42 606 50:09.71 16:11/M
65 Jillian Litke 11813 41 615 50:38.72 16:20/M
66 Alison Hanscom 11566 44 646 51:37.90 16:39/M
67 Susan Filicsky 12643 43 649 51:51.08 16:44/M
68 Media Oakes Avon IN 12035 41 654 52:06.62 16:48/M
69 Anna Miller Camby IN 11935 42 672 52:42.12 17:00/M
70 Ally Danbom 11319 42 676 52:56.08 17:05/M
71 Kimberly Danbom 11318 42 678 52:59.43 17:05/M
72 Ladonna Ausbrooks 11044 44 697 53:34.08 17:17/M
73 Rhea Ricker 12174 41 710 54:12.45 17:29/M
74 Amy Pridemore Plainfield IN 12132 44 713 54:12.97 17:29/M
75 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 12331 40 715 54:16.86 17:30/M
76 Laura Molling 11951 41 718 54:34.95 17:36/M
77 Kristin Kelly 11732 41 719 54:37.39 17:37/M
78 Jennifer Schoonover Jeffersonville IN 12756 42 721 54:39.98 17:38/M
79 Melissa Reeves 12711 40 732 55:31.98 17:55/M
80 Diana Turcotte 12731 41 734 55:38.54 17:57/M
81 Amanda Byrer 11225 40 759 56:23.47 18:11/M
82 Jennifer Baker 11054 42 762 56:27.11 18:13/M
83 Ceese Pope 12114 44 793 57:09.86 18:26/M
84 Laura Demerly Avon IN 11349 44 801 57:33.09 18:34/M
85 Elizabeth Yentes 12588 41 809 57:48.37 18:39/M
86 Stacy Cross Avon IN 11309 44 811 58:12.37 18:46/M
87 Jennifer Wellington 12509 43 820 58:37.24 18:55/M
88 Rebecca Nelson Indianapolis IN 12013 43 832 59:12.86 19:06/M
89 Kelley Crockett 11308 42 836 59:24.78 19:10/M
90 Denise Bain Brownsburg IN 11049 41 841 59:32.51 19:12/M
91 Lisa France 11478 42 852 1:00:00.75 19:21/M
92 Brandy Hataway Avon IN 11583 43 859 1:00:42.58 19:35/M
93 Traci Koehler 11780 40 865 1:01:28.41 19:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerri Carlson 12623 45 29 24:24.94 7:52/M
2 Melanie Restivo 12161 49 60 26:16.16 8:28/M
3 Jill Lambert Brownsburg IN 11794 45 87 27:29.74 8:52/M
4 Jennifer Moser 11993 49 158 30:16.18 9:46/M
5 Jennifer Courtney Monrovia IN 11299 48 165 30:30.92 9:50/M
6 Penny Denomme 11352 48 166 30:33.12 9:51/M
7 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 11790 48 174 30:47.22 9:56/M
8 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 12292 45 194 31:13.20 10:04/M
9 Deidre Suiter Plainfield IN 12375 46 195 31:13.46 10:04/M
10 Rowena Brown 11195 49 204 31:43.30 10:14/M
11 Jill Lees 11800 46 205 31:43.37 10:14/M
12 Barb Tunget 12428 47 207 31:48.06 10:15/M
13 Tyrene Hartsell 11576 45 222 32:14.95 10:24/M
14 Tracy Broderick 11176 48 226 32:26.15 10:28/M
15 Darlene White 12530 48 232 32:35.87 10:31/M
16 Stephanie Brock 11174 45 239 32:41.24 10:33/M
17 Terri Kelly Avon IN 11735 49 242 32:43.73 10:33/M
18 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 12410 46 243 32:44.35 10:34/M
19 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 11450 46 257 33:20.05 10:45/M
20 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 12610 47 267 33:32.41 10:49/M
21 Tamara Allen 11011 45 315 35:45.47 11:32/M
22 Tracy Harvey Avon IN 12658 49 317 35:51.41 11:34/M
23 Jamie Freije 12646 47 323 36:01.04 11:37/M
24 Laura Epling 11405 46 354 36:54.95 11:54/M
25 Terri Summers 12724 49 368 37:44.38 12:10/M
26 Valyne Anderson Avon IN 11028 47 386 38:43.92 12:29/M
27 Janelle Gamble 11497 46 389 39:03.66 12:36/M
28 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 11663 47 393 39:10.84 12:38/M
29 Amy Scott Plainfield IN 12241 49 394 39:11.05 12:38/M
30 Candace Monzingo 11956 47 409 40:08.55 12:57/M
31 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 11431 48 421 40:43.10 13:08/M
32 Michele Bettis 12613 45 428 41:36.97 13:25/M
33 Erin Hutchings Avon IN 11662 47 431 41:46.36 13:28/M
34 Amy Peak 12066 46 434 41:48.54 13:29/M
35 Veronica Soultz Avon IN 12321 48 468 44:01.93 14:12/M
36 Megan Meyer 11924 47 485 45:47.36 14:46/M
37 Christina Fecher 11430 47 522 47:21.84 15:16/M
38 Andrea Mattingly 11857 47 530 47:37.83 15:22/M
39 Elizabeth Kraft 11783 46 536 47:40.18 15:23/M
40 Jill Mirise 12752 48 559 48:31.16 15:39/M
41 Kelli Burress 11222 48 576 49:13.07 15:53/M
42 Lisa Slevin 12282 47 585 49:30.15 15:58/M
43 Julie Petree Danville IN 12081 45 587 49:30.86 15:58/M
44 Jennifer Warner 12498 47 595 49:41.21 16:02/M
45 Julie Love-Richardson 11825 45 597 49:43.93 16:02/M
46 Krista Kelly 11736 49 600 49:51.36 16:05/M
47 Brandi Holtze 11640 46 602 49:55.33 16:06/M
48 Joni Armstrong Avon IN 12603 45 604 49:56.31 16:06/M
49 Michele Stolz 12360 46 619 50:43.38 16:22/M
50 Michelle Morrow 11985 46 624 50:51.15 16:24/M
51 Emily McCormick 11869 45 627 50:52.48 16:25/M
52 Christy Walker 12482 48 680 53:01.11 17:06/M
53 Amy Hartman Avon IN 11575 46 681 53:01.23 17:06/M
54 Jackie Thompson 12405 46 684 53:16.21 17:11/M
55 Tricia Gall Avon IN 11496 47 692 53:28.79 17:15/M
56 Kara Harlan Avon IN 11570 49 693 53:31.51 17:16/M
57 Karly Ditgen 11363 49 698 53:39.23 17:18/M
58 Torrie Jarabek Plainfield IN 11682 46 701 53:47.40 17:21/M
59 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 12376 48 711 54:12.49 17:29/M
60 Ashley Devney 11358 48 712 54:12.54 17:29/M
61 Elizabeth Ford 11458 48 725 54:46.19 17:40/M
62 Victoria Davis 12633 48 739 55:42.82 17:58/M
63 Lisa Bentley Indianapolis IN 11106 49 741 55:43.58 17:58/M
64 Gaye McKinney Indianapolis IN 11894 48 752 56:05.67 18:05/M
65 Ericka Vondersaar Avon IN 12456 45 778 56:51.00 18:20/M
66 Brenda Salinas 12780 48 799 57:32.22 18:34/M
67 Christie Pronzato 12141 46 804 57:38.75 18:35/M
68 Michele Cook 11281 49 821 58:42.89 18:56/M
69 Jennifer Filka 11444 46 828 59:09.88 19:05/M
70 Jennifer Keener 11726 48 843 59:35.41 19:13/M
71 Dee Andrus Danville IN 11030 45 844 59:36.81 19:14/M
72 Jen Bross Brownsburg IN 11181 46 846 59:45.98 19:16/M
73 Angelica Conley 11275 49 875 1:03:05.74 20:21/M
74 Andrea Huffman Avon IN 11647 46 877 1:03:12.09 20:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Felix Plainfield IN 11432 53 12 22:21.49 7:13/M
2 Hilary Eppley Avon IN 11406 50 15 22:40.12 7:19/M
3 Robin Dotlich 12636 54 38 25:24.68 8:12/M
4 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 11217 50 53 26:00.54 8:23/M
5 Jennifer Pfledderer 12706 50 54 26:02.42 8:24/M
6 Anne Conner-Uberta Avon IN 11278 52 127 29:00.06 9:21/M
7 Patty Fischer 11448 52 134 29:10.12 9:25/M
8 Michelle Hynds Plainfield IN 11670 50 162 30:23.73 9:48/M
9 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 11556 51 168 30:38.32 9:53/M
10 Julie Pitcock 12108 51 198 31:16.23 10:05/M
11 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 12288 52 201 31:36.64 10:12/M
12 Kim Monroe 11954 54 209 31:48.92 10:15/M
13 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 12176 53 215 32:06.02 10:21/M
14 Jo Hansen Indianapolis IN 12601 51 220 32:12.01 10:23/M
15 Polly Brown 11197 52 237 32:39.20 10:32/M
16 Christy Carlisle 11238 53 253 33:12.16 10:43/M
17 Lynn Turner Avon IN 12429 53 259 33:22.77 10:46/M
18 Deb Burns Avon IN 11220 54 268 33:38.79 10:51/M
19 Dee Camp Avon IN 11233 54 284 34:17.03 11:04/M
20 Deb Werling 12512 51 296 34:41.76 11:11/M
21 Judie Swoverland 12388 54 302 34:56.35 11:16/M
22 Sara Ward 12493 50 306 35:15.21 11:22/M
23 Angi Snodgrass 12314 50 325 36:07.48 11:39/M
24 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 11270 54 329 36:15.42 11:42/M
25 Susan Skelton Avon IN 12277 54 334 36:26.14 11:45/M
26 Kaya Hill 11627 52 346 36:48.97 11:52/M
27 Dacia Foster Plainfield IN 11464 50 413 40:20.22 13:01/M
28 Olga Juza Saint Joseph MI 11713 51 419 40:38.49 13:06/M
29 Tina Helvey 11606 54 420 40:39.83 13:07/M
30 Jill Phelps 12092 52 448 43:01.02 13:53/M
31 Judy Mcconnell 11868 54 462 43:47.93 14:07/M
32 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 11365 54 477 45:17.89 14:36/M
33 Ileana Ross 12210 51 479 45:25.56 14:39/M
34 Barbara Mahlmann Avon IN 11836 51 495 46:15.12 14:55/M
35 Theresa Petzer Avon IN 12088 50 496 46:15.61 14:55/M
36 Sue Faulk 11428 51 500 46:19.06 14:56/M
37 Vicki Tuttle 12435 54 508 47:07.11 15:12/M
38 Janette Fluharty Avon IN 11453 50 510 47:08.72 15:12/M
39 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 12283 50 515 47:12.16 15:14/M
40 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 11854 54 518 47:15.43 15:15/M
41 Mary Ann Arbogast 11037 51 526 47:28.02 15:19/M
42 Sara Allen 11014 52 527 47:33.51 15:20/M
43 Tiffany Dearman 11336 52 529 47:37.34 15:22/M
44 Ronna Jessen 11687 50 544 47:51.77 15:26/M
45 Julie Sharton Avon IN 12258 52 567 48:53.06 15:46/M
46 Delores McDaniel 11880 53 589 49:34.02 15:59/M
47 Mary Juza-Ott 11720 51 608 50:10.62 16:11/M
48 Jeanan Delp Indpls IN 11346 54 611 50:28.48 16:17/M
49 Kim Capriola-Juza 11235 51 618 50:42.49 16:21/M
50 Julie Jomarron West Dundee IL 11700 53 631 50:59.82 16:27/M
51 Laura Pirino Avon IN 12106 51 632 51:01.69 16:27/M
52 Gwyn Green 11538 50 641 51:20.60 16:34/M
53 Amanda Sparzo 12329 53 651 51:54.85 16:45/M
54 Dawn McKinney 11896 50 659 52:21.98 16:53/M
55 Kristy Newcomer 12020 50 671 52:40.48 16:59/M
56 Tracy Gray 11536 51 682 53:01.47 17:06/M
57 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 11781 50 686 53:18.96 17:12/M
58 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 11269 54 694 53:31.93 17:16/M
59 Kelly Brink 11167 51 700 53:43.66 17:20/M
60 Shelley Aaker Avon IN 11001 54 707 54:04.21 17:26/M
61 Maria Nondorf Avon IN 12704 53 726 54:46.45 17:40/M
62 Janet Bray 11157 52 742 55:46.94 17:59/M
63 Sonia Leonard 11805 52 748 56:01.63 18:04/M
64 Tina Foster 11462 52 761 56:26.46 18:12/M
65 Kelly Meeks Robinson IL 11918 52 774 56:45.53 18:18/M
66 Maria Jones 11701 54 787 56:59.56 18:23/M
67 Patricia Borger 11144 54 788 57:00.53 18:23/M
68 Michelle Ryan 12215 50 789 57:05.54 18:25/M
69 Jennifer Mears Avon IN 11909 51 816 58:27.49 18:51/M
70 Debbie Miller 11944 54 856 1:00:27.24 19:30/M
71 Laura Erickson 11407 52 872 1:02:07.34 20:02/M
72 Francine Breckler 11161 53 878 1:03:23.34 20:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meena Sheley 12718 56 27 24:18.22 7:50/M
2 Jana Sesow 12248 55 40 25:29.34 8:13/M
3 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11632 57 120 28:43.92 9:16/M
4 Debbie Moore 11972 55 149 29:59.58 9:40/M
5 Sandie Keck 11723 58 167 30:36.65 9:52/M
6 Rebecca Lucas 11827 58 185 31:00.91 10:00/M
7 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 11968 58 190 31:09.84 10:03/M
8 Mimi McLain 11900 57 279 33:56.16 10:57/M
9 Joelene Smith 12301 55 295 34:39.65 11:11/M
10 Debbie Greene 11540 56 320 35:53.98 11:35/M
11 Judy Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 11581 59 342 36:40.57 11:50/M
12 Deb Franz 11483 55 380 38:21.73 12:22/M
13 Joy Rasband Avon IN 12777 55 384 38:33.83 12:26/M
14 Lisa Toole Coatesville IN 12418 55 401 39:31.54 12:45/M
15 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte Indianapolis IN 12045 57 408 39:55.06 12:53/M
16 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 12023 55 416 40:34.19 13:05/M
17 Krista Henning 11608 56 451 43:09.34 13:55/M
18 Suzette Vondersaar 12461 59 481 45:29.25 14:40/M
19 Jackie Kirchhoff 11762 57 484 45:46.11 14:46/M
20 Rene Huffman 11650 56 488 45:56.24 14:49/M
21 Kara Swalley 12784 58 505 46:55.82 15:08/M
22 Barb Snodgrass 12758 58 506 46:56.18 15:08/M
23 Kim Wilkerson 12543 59 554 48:15.42 15:34/M
24 Debbie Brouillard Plainfield IN 11187 58 555 48:15.78 15:34/M
25 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 12611 56 561 48:33.63 15:40/M
26 Angela Callan 11227 56 564 48:49.30 15:45/M
27 Elizabeth Grandstaff 12743 56 566 48:52.91 15:46/M
28 Daisa Bedwell Plainfield IN 11088 55 581 49:19.42 15:55/M
29 Kathleen Stringfellow 12799 57 607 50:10.50 16:11/M
30 Kim Hesler 11614 58 620 50:44.49 16:22/M
31 Linn Hein 12665 55 630 50:58.60 16:26/M
32 Barbara Wever Danville IN 12524 56 647 51:38.72 16:39/M
33 Jane Hazelton 11595 59 666 52:34.32 16:57/M
34 Cheryl Biggerstaff Clayton IN 11123 56 670 52:39.98 16:59/M
35 Susan Gowan 11529 55 673 52:50.45 17:03/M
36 Michele Tomlinson Plainfield IN 12413 56 675 52:53.78 17:04/M
37 Kathy Walker Monrovia IN 12485 59 677 52:56.57 17:05/M
38 Patricia Buchanan 11205 59 683 53:09.73 17:09/M
39 Sandy Miles 11932 59 687 53:19.03 17:12/M
40 Gay Scanland 12225 58 688 53:19.14 17:12/M
41 Suzanne Atkinson Indianapolis IN 11042 55 696 53:32.77 17:16/M
42 Becky Fields Brownsburg IN 11439 58 709 54:09.78 17:28/M
43 Carol Gentry 11511 59 716 54:18.81 17:31/M
44 Michelle Woodard 12569 56 728 54:54.93 17:43/M
45 Cari Adams 11005 56 738 55:41.99 17:58/M
46 Leigh Ann Price Avon IN 12125 56 750 56:03.42 18:05/M
47 Tracey Price 12126 57 753 56:06.64 18:06/M
48 Lisa Williamson Mukwonago WI 12556 56 769 56:35.24 18:15/M
49 Elizabeth H. Price 12130 59 772 56:37.31 18:16/M
50 Lori Ryan 12218 56 790 57:06.27 18:25/M
51 Shannon Anderson 11023 58 802 57:34.69 18:34/M
52 Sandra Kennedy 11741 58 825 58:54.46 19:00/M
53 Tammy Carroll 11247 56 829 59:10.52 19:05/M
54 Anita Vondersaar 12460 57 830 59:11.49 19:05/M
55 Sandy Hicks 11622 55 845 59:37.50 19:14/M
56 Laura Moore Pittsboro IN 11966 59 848 59:54.11 19:19/M
57 Kathy Pierle 12094 57 851 59:59.28 19:21/M
58 Claudia Sousa Brownsburg IN 12322 57 853 1:00:06.13 19:23/M
59 Susan Groover 11547 56 857 1:00:36.11 19:33/M
60 Lorrie Schanz 12232 56 864 1:01:25.10 19:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Ann Tenney 12396 64 146 29:47.85 9:36/M
2 Melinda Brondyke 11178 61 248 33:00.11 10:39/M
3 Mary Miller 11940 60 251 33:05.86 10:40/M
4 Rochelle Gerulski 11516 62 314 35:41.64 11:31/M
5 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 12166 61 316 35:51.21 11:34/M
6 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 12686 62 327 36:08.81 11:39/M
7 Paula Moore 11964 61 330 36:19.05 11:43/M
8 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 11822 60 338 36:36.38 11:48/M
9 Tamara Allison 11017 60 341 36:38.28 11:49/M
10 Cyndy King 11760 60 435 41:53.09 13:31/M
11 Deborah Tripple 12420 61 445 42:36.11 13:45/M
12 Trish Cook 11280 63 470 44:20.62 14:18/M
13 Vicky Funk 11493 60 487 45:56.09 14:49/M
14 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 11294 60 502 46:30.43 15:00/M
15 Patricia Lenne Avon IN 11801 60 513 47:10.69 15:13/M
16 Pam Shattuck Indianapolis IN 12261 61 525 47:24.97 15:17/M
17 Grace Bultemeier 11213 62 532 47:38.34 15:22/M
18 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 12503 63 547 47:55.10 15:27/M
19 Debbie Prather 12123 64 573 49:05.73 15:50/M
20 Carla Berryman 11111 61 584 49:23.64 15:56/M
21 Janie King 11758 61 610 50:18.36 16:14/M
22 Debbie Armbruster 11041 60 617 50:41.39 16:21/M
23 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 11705 61 625 50:51.33 16:24/M
24 Terri Reardon 12155 60 636 51:14.12 16:32/M
25 Karen Hensler 11612 63 638 51:16.78 16:32/M
26 Marcia Castagno 11249 62 661 52:25.86 16:55/M
27 Karen Johnson 11690 61 668 52:36.34 16:58/M
28 Darlene Etter 11411 60 714 54:15.06 17:30/M
29 Bonnie Kern Plainfield IN 11746 60 731 55:30.52 17:54/M
30 Debra Flaherty 11451 62 736 55:41.18 17:58/M
31 Cathy Miller 11933 61 743 55:51.19 18:01/M
32 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 12180 61 749 56:01.89 18:04/M
33 Sheran Simo 12272 63 768 56:33.80 18:15/M
34 Pam Long 11819 64 781 56:53.63 18:21/M
35 Lori Westwick Becker Avon IN 12519 62 792 57:08.50 18:26/M
36 Karen Steedman Brownsburg IN 12346 64 794 57:10.11 18:26/M
37 Joy Stadtmiller Avon IN 12340 62 795 57:11.91 18:27/M
38 Violet Brooks 11179 63 812 58:14.48 18:47/M
39 Kathie Kennedy 11743 63 827 58:59.60 19:02/M
40 Gretchen Zimmerman 12595 62 840 59:30.87 19:12/M
41 Sandra Dalton 11317 63 858 1:00:40.07 19:34/M
42 Carol Baker 11058 64 879 1:06:08.02 21:20/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Mather Brownsburg IN 11853 66 71 26:55.15 8:41/M
2 Barb Stayton 12344 65 81 27:21.32 8:49/M
3 Janet Wuellner Avon IN 12578 66 160 30:19.51 9:47/M
4 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 12059 70 319 35:53.50 11:35/M
5 Susan Cannavo 12620 76 363 37:22.87 12:03/M
6 Annella Abell 11002 66 430 41:44.94 13:28/M
7 Patricia Neureiter 12016 70 483 45:45.77 14:45/M
8 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 11494 71 494 46:10.73 14:54/M
9 Ellen Conci Mulkeytown IL 11274 67 551 47:58.87 15:28/M
10 Charlene Brister 11171 70 601 49:52.13 16:05/M
11 Jenny Bradshaw Danville IN 11151 70 629 50:56.32 16:26/M
12 Jennifer Kopke 11782 75 757 56:16.90 18:09/M
13 Ginnie Shugert 12268 67 791 57:07.49 18:25/M
14 Susan Davis 11326 68 810 58:08.65 18:45/M
15 Kay Williams Plainfield IN 12546 70 823 58:43.33 18:56/M
16 Glenda Griffin 11544 69 866 1:01:28.82 19:50/M
17 Sandra Buckley Indianapolis IN 11207 76 873 1:02:33.56 20:11/M
18 Marie Hollada Avon IN 11639 73 874 1:02:34.26 20:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ross Hughes Avon IN 12745 25 1 16:13.00 5:14/M
2 Brandon Welti Avon IN 12511 33 2 16:21.59 5:16/M
3 Alec Means DANVILLE 11906 16 3 16:46.97 5:25/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gavin Carlson 12621 14 23 19:24.07 6:15/M
2 Abraham Means 11907 12 27 19:34.51 6:19/M
3 Caleb McCrory 11876 13 38 20:43.64 6:41/M
4 Isaac Cooke 12629 13 40 20:46.44 6:42/M
5 Josh Waggoner 12477 14 41 20:49.58 6:43/M
6 Aiden McCrory 11875 14 42 20:50.96 6:43/M
7 Quinn Murray Avon IN 12001 11 57 22:27.75 7:15/M
8 Ben Waggoner 12478 11 62 22:46.65 7:21/M
9 Colten Smith 12300 11 64 22:48.21 7:21/M
10 Ben Hunter 11659 14 71 23:07.72 7:27/M
11 Keegan Katz 12685 13 75 23:20.34 7:32/M
12 Seth Hegner 11602 14 80 23:27.24 7:34/M
13 Isaac Means 11908 14 90 23:49.65 7:41/M
14 David Warner 12501 14 92 23:56.55 7:43/M
15 Cuinn Morrow 11987 13 94 24:00.99 7:45/M
16 Carter Reeves 12712 11 101 24:12.50 7:48/M
17 Kai Sheley 12719 13 109 24:18.76 7:50/M
18 Elias McCrory 11877 11 110 24:24.00 7:52/M
19 Alijah Hall 11552 13 121 24:44.00 7:59/M
20 Brecken Hayes 11590 14 124 24:46.60 7:59/M
21 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 12409 12 129 25:01.10 8:04/M
22 Cortlund Haney 11565 13 135 25:12.00 8:08/M
23 Garrett Hayse 12664 14 159 26:22.01 8:30/M
24 Eric Smith 12309 14 164 26:31.42 8:33/M
25 Joshua Chapman 11252 14 166 26:32.26 8:34/M
26 Denton Jacobs 11677 13 178 27:06.23 8:45/M
27 Riley Gaughan 11510 9 189 27:27.69 8:51/M
28 Grant Smith 12295 12 199 27:48.30 8:58/M
29 Ezra Mierow 11929 8 207 28:16.84 9:07/M
30 Garrett Carlson 12624 10 212 28:19.07 9:08/M
31 Emerson Bammann 11065 9 217 28:25.56 9:10/M
32 Royce Malone 11842 11 230 28:53.89 9:19/M
33 Maxwell Hunter 11660 11 235 29:06.60 9:23/M
34 Colton Stowers 12365 11 257 29:47.33 9:36/M
35 Jeren Fairbanks 11421 13 268 30:09.31 9:44/M
36 Rylan Bruna 12762 9 272 30:25.35 9:49/M
37 Will Orlando 12051 12 278 30:42.26 9:54/M
38 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 11385 7 282 30:46.83 9:55/M
39 Andrew Petree Danville IN 12084 11 288 31:09.40 10:03/M
40 Maxwell Schoonover 12757 12 291 31:15.80 10:05/M
41 Nolan Moore 11974 13 295 31:24.74 10:08/M
42 Zaavan Monroe 11955 12 296 31:30.19 10:10/M
43 Vincent Painter 12057 11 299 31:35.80 10:11/M
44 Joe Richardson 12172 14 304 31:44.06 10:14/M
45 Nolan Hataway 11584 12 309 31:55.74 10:18/M
46 Colin Kelly 11738 12 319 32:38.34 10:32/M
47 Carter Darks 11321 9 325 33:01.43 10:39/M
48 Ryan Mort Indianapolis IN 11991 9 333 33:50.31 10:55/M
49 Colby Kelly 11734 11 336 34:08.32 11:01/M
50 Lane Barnard 11067 9 340 34:25.91 11:06/M
51 Grant Shirley 12266 13 342 34:31.43 11:08/M
52 Max Ward 12496 13 343 34:31.82 11:08/M
53 Connor Smith 12302 10 349 34:41.27 11:11/M
54 Eldon Bourne 11149 9 350 34:53.76 11:15/M
55 Jacob Bluestone 11138 6 356 35:12.78 11:21/M
56 Nolan Schuck 12239 11 362 36:06.62 11:39/M
57 Brady Beikes 11089 12 363 36:08.15 11:39/M
58 Weston Stowers 12367 6 367 36:18.93 11:43/M
59 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 12479 7 376 37:17.53 12:02/M
60 Gabby Salinas 12221 9 380 37:36.09 12:08/M
61 Jack Freund Brownsburg IN 11487 8 382 37:37.91 12:08/M
62 Caleb Price Avon IN 12129 10 388 37:59.07 12:15/M
63 Marcus Malone 11843 10 396 38:48.75 12:31/M
64 Jeremy Dawes Avon IN 11329 12 397 38:55.10 12:33/M
65 Brenden Ramirez 12710 12 399 38:58.27 12:34/M
66 Kolten Hoops 12678 11 402 39:19.36 12:41/M
67 Connor Gilmore 11522 9 405 39:27.25 12:44/M
68 Brennan Beikes 11090 10 407 39:30.09 12:45/M
69 Hunter Walton 12491 9 417 40:11.67 12:58/M
70 Jason Woodson Plainfield IN 12574 13 422 40:31.52 13:04/M
71 Patrick Corbitt 11292 9 425 40:53.60 13:11/M
72 Alexander Perez Indianapolis IN 12076 9 427 41:14.71 13:18/M
73 Liam Tripple 12422 10 436 42:24.88 13:41/M
74 Liam McHugh 11891 9 437 42:32.18 13:43/M
75 Devin Schrum 12237 10 440 42:42.57 13:46/M
76 Derek Schrum 12236 13 441 42:42.71 13:46/M
77 Martin Summers 12378 7 444 42:52.40 13:50/M
78 Bekham Tuttle 12808 6 447 43:05.63 13:54/M
79 Isaiah Sutter 12384 10 448 43:11.46 13:56/M
80 Elijah Eash 11384 10 452 43:43.27 14:06/M
81 Hendrix Pruett 12144 8 456 43:58.39 14:11/M
82 Noah Brown 11194 6 460 44:06.70 14:14/M
83 Elijah Richardson 12169 8 461 44:09.38 14:15/M
84 Cohen Brennan 12802 11 463 44:21.95 14:18/M
85 Zach Forgrave 11460 12 469 44:58.37 14:30/M
86 Noah Dearman 11340 10 470 45:10.95 14:34/M
87 Riley Prock 12139 7 474 45:23.63 14:38/M
88 Ivan Hernandez 12675 13 476 45:27.42 14:40/M
89 Colm Tripple 12424 6 479 45:46.35 14:46/M
90 Keoni McGinnis 11885 6 480 45:56.78 14:49/M
91 Silas Tripple 12423 8 482 46:10.37 14:54/M
92 Cooper Wilding Brownsburg IN 12539 12 492 46:55.66 15:08/M
93 Max Henderson 12668 9 495 47:07.32 15:12/M
94 Davis Goldsberry 12649 10 500 47:17.68 15:15/M
95 Wes Brown 11193 9 505 47:37.73 15:22/M
96 Owen Brown Brownsburg IN 11192 12 506 47:38.42 15:22/M
97 David Bluestone 11139 4 512 48:11.48 15:33/M
98 Clayton Simon 12273 10 515 48:23.67 15:36/M
99 Wyatt Summers 12379 12 517 48:43.80 15:43/M
100 Nicholas Dearman 11339 12 530 49:57.83 16:07/M
101 Jaxson Katz 12684 14 532 50:15.15 16:13/M
102 Logan Keisker 11730 11 536 50:49.76 16:24/M
103 Dominic Slaven 12280 10 538 51:20.50 16:34/M
104 Ethan Molling 11952 8 540 51:24.39 16:35/M
105 Jack Clephane Avon IN 11265 9 541 51:26.39 16:35/M
106 Barrett Hanscom 11567 12 543 51:39.69 16:40/M
107 Gabriel Wilson 12562 14 547 52:09.25 16:49/M
108 Maverick Coffin 11268 7 555 52:34.95 16:57/M
109 Bodie Kmicikewycz 11775 7 558 52:44.27 17:01/M
110 Roman Jr. Kmicikewycz 11776 6 559 52:47.04 17:02/M
111 Xavier Nondorf Avon IN 12705 10 583 54:48.62 17:41/M
112 Xavier Baker 11057 8 592 55:24.46 17:52/M
113 Keegan Foster-Price 11471 10 602 56:28.05 18:13/M
114 Silas Zimmerman 12600 3 607 57:21.36 18:30/M
115 William Hicks Avon IN 11619 12 609 57:38.14 18:35/M
116 Mason Westover 12518 3 615 58:20.58 18:49/M
117 Hunter Cook 11282 14 619 58:39.64 18:55/M
118 Jensen Hataway 11585 9 635 1:00:13.41 19:25/M
119 Ryan Berryman 11118 3 640 1:00:58.34 19:40/M
120 Reese Pendygraft 12072 6 644 1:01:27.40 19:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Wachnicki 12472 17 5 17:17.19 5:35/M
2 Matthew Bray Indianapolis IN 11159 15 8 17:43.87 5:43/M
3 Jake Johnson Indianapolis IN 12679 16 10 18:27.47 5:57/M
4 Caleb Champion 12741 15 13 18:45.30 6:03/M
5 Logan Navara 12007 18 19 19:08.21 6:10/M
6 Garrett Cagle 12764 19 31 20:21.49 6:34/M
7 James Ebacher 11387 16 32 20:22.65 6:34/M
8 Sam Hynds 11673 18 33 20:23.52 6:35/M
9 Dallin Hartsell 11578 16 37 20:39.25 6:40/M
10 Collin Smith 12294 17 46 21:43.58 7:00/M
11 Drew Markovich Avon IN 11851 17 58 22:39.25 7:18/M
12 Paul Hamann Brownsburg IN 11554 15 59 22:40.66 7:19/M
13 Gavin Morrow 11986 17 95 24:02.01 7:45/M
14 Aidan McCormick 11871 16 96 24:02.80 7:45/M
15 Isaac Elliott 12742 16 100 24:11.75 7:48/M
16 Daniel Hazelton Danville IN 11594 17 104 24:15.06 7:49/M
17 Charlie Quilliam 12147 15 114 24:30.30 7:54/M
18 Landin Fairbanks 11420 16 115 24:32.60 7:55/M
19 Austin Baugh 12609 18 118 24:41.91 7:58/M
20 Zachary McKinney 11897 17 120 24:43.77 7:58/M
21 Samuel Sparzo 12328 18 128 25:00.25 8:04/M
22 Joshua Petzer 12091 15 141 25:22.96 8:11/M
23 Daniel Clements 11262 16 143 25:29.59 8:13/M
24 Leo Brown Avon IN 11201 16 152 25:57.86 8:22/M
25 Evan Kessinger 11750 15 169 26:40.59 8:36/M
26 John McHugh 11889 15 173 27:00.76 8:43/M
27 Ryan Pierson 12101 15 182 27:16.47 8:48/M
28 Sam Summers 12727 15 200 27:48.32 8:58/M
29 Ethan Champion 12740 15 225 28:40.91 9:15/M
30 Braden Lacher 11791 17 283 30:48.43 9:56/M
31 Collin Goffinet 12768 17 284 30:49.50 9:56/M
32 James ll White 12533 19 311 32:05.47 10:21/M
33 Brady Sinks 12276 17 332 33:50.17 10:55/M
34 Quinn Ward 12495 18 344 34:31.90 11:08/M
35 Jacob Jarabek 11684 17 351 34:57.10 11:16/M
36 David Burns Avon IN 11221 16 361 36:04.79 11:38/M
37 Bryan Thurman 12729 19 387 37:52.76 12:13/M
38 Grant Fluharty 11455 17 395 38:43.94 12:29/M
39 Garrett Vandermark 12449 16 398 38:56.04 12:34/M
40 Ryan Kisner 11767 15 420 40:19.39 13:00/M
41 Autum Onjay 12815 17 426 41:10.31 13:17/M
42 Jared Clark 11259 18 457 44:04.22 14:13/M
43 Sesshy Boi 11142 19 466 44:35.34 14:23/M
44 Owen Meyer 11926 19 477 45:34.41 14:42/M
45 Christopher Petzer 12090 16 484 46:14.34 14:55/M
46 Theodore Johnson 11692 16 491 46:51.78 15:07/M
47 Benjamin Miller Camby IN 11937 16 508 47:53.47 15:27/M
48 Edward Johnson 11693 15 511 48:10.33 15:32/M
49 Michael King 11759 18 526 49:30.97 15:58/M
50 Nate Lontz 11824 19 571 53:56.54 17:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Moore Plainfield IN 11971 24 4 17:04.99 5:30/M
2 Colin Rinne 12185 23 7 17:30.38 5:39/M
3 Tim Miller 11943 20 25 19:25.78 6:16/M
4 Jonathan Cramer 11305 23 28 20:07.49 6:29/M
5 Nicholas Borger 11145 24 29 20:09.24 6:30/M
6 Connor O’Day 12043 22 43 21:20.15 6:53/M
7 Jason Vincent 12454 22 47 21:46.16 7:01/M
8 Max Pfledderer 12709 20 61 22:42.68 7:19/M
9 Aiden Medellin 11915 22 68 22:59.74 7:25/M
10 Quinton Rief 12184 24 84 23:40.30 7:38/M
11 Andrew Medellin 11916 20 117 24:39.78 7:57/M
12 Tevin Tomlinson 12415 22 123 24:45.51 7:59/M
13 Patrick Bennett Avon IN 11102 22 133 25:07.56 8:06/M
14 Maxim Denomme 11356 21 146 25:37.17 8:16/M
15 Garett Moser 11995 23 147 25:37.38 8:16/M
16 Nicholas Wyatt Indianapolis IN 12581 23 149 25:49.60 8:20/M
17 Brock Bawel 11080 21 154 26:03.78 8:24/M
18 Benjamin Wachnicki 12473 22 172 26:58.48 8:42/M
19 Austin McKinney 11898 22 184 27:19.25 8:49/M
20 Robby Turner 12431 22 186 27:20.77 8:49/M
21 Alec Pfledderer 12708 22 192 27:39.28 8:55/M
22 Sully Brown 11199 23 205 28:14.40 9:06/M
23 Shiraz Khan 12769 23 215 28:23.22 9:09/M
24 Matthew Hammerle Brownsburg IN 11557 22 232 29:01.16 9:22/M
25 Devon Steinman 12352 20 233 29:03.12 9:22/M
26 Keaton Bailey Avon IN 11046 21 241 29:20.01 9:28/M
27 Adam Decker 12812 20 253 29:39.10 9:34/M
28 Cole Werling 12514 20 255 29:43.35 9:35/M
29 Kevin Thompson 12407 22 285 30:58.14 9:59/M
30 Mauricio Trincado Brownsburg IN 12730 23 306 31:48.86 10:15/M
31 Sam Farrington 11426 23 318 32:37.51 10:31/M
32 Ian Garrison 11506 23 321 32:45.15 10:34/M
33 Jack Camp 11232 20 353 35:00.58 11:17/M
34 Christian Gerber 11514 21 370 36:52.10 11:54/M
35 Andrew Hacker 11549 23 383 37:38.92 12:08/M
36 Jonas Brown 11200 21 391 38:34.01 12:26/M
37 Bryant Grider 11542 24 403 39:21.25 12:42/M
38 Jacob Clark 11258 21 459 44:06.26 14:14/M
39 JT Graham 11533 20 465 44:33.26 14:22/M
40 Jake Peterson 12079 23 490 46:44.72 15:05/M
41 Alex Werling 12513 22 566 53:28.38 17:15/M
42 Jonathon Jarabek 11683 20 569 53:50.10 17:22/M
43 Sam Gentry 11513 24 577 54:23.34 17:33/M
44 Keegan Ridgway 12179 22 581 54:35.72 17:36/M
45 Brendon Helm 12794 23 582 54:42.24 17:39/M
46 Samuel Mears 11911 22 616 58:21.06 18:49/M
47 Ethan Neal 12012 22 617 58:23.64 18:50/M
48 Noah Keener 11727 21 631 59:35.50 19:13/M
49 William Berryman 11114 24 638 1:00:56.88 19:39/M
50 John Carillo 11237 24 646 1:01:56.61 19:59/M
51 Adam Bogs 11141 24 647 1:01:59.16 20:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Jones 11704 26 6 17:21.78 5:36/M
2 Jim Ropa 12206 29 17 19:02.79 6:08/M
3 Christopher Surfus 12382 29 18 19:08.01 6:10/M
4 Craig Gerulski 11518 28 21 19:16.23 6:13/M
5 Dustin Johnson 11698 29 26 19:28.31 6:17/M
6 Patrick Hynds 11672 27 30 20:13.13 6:31/M
7 Gabriel Dunham 12639 25 39 20:45.40 6:42/M
8 Ian Lofgren 11816 26 45 21:43.54 7:00/M
9 Brendon Widau Indianapolis IN 12536 26 53 22:19.18 7:12/M
10 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 12585 29 55 22:20.86 7:12/M
11 Mitchell Parks 12061 29 77 23:21.14 7:32/M
12 Taylor Juza 11714 27 85 23:42.75 7:39/M
13 Reid Zimmerman 12597 26 91 23:53.68 7:42/M
14 Chris Hazelton 11593 28 98 24:05.67 7:46/M
15 David Allison 11019 28 107 24:16.76 7:50/M
16 Nick Perrino 12078 26 111 24:24.82 7:52/M
17 Stephen Coulston 12791 28 112 24:27.52 7:53/M
18 Jaron Cagle 12763 27 113 24:29.70 7:54/M
19 Austin Juza 11716 27 130 25:01.63 8:04/M
20 Robert Fernandez 12766 29 139 25:20.99 8:10/M
21 Patrick Cowher 11303 28 145 25:35.56 8:15/M
22 Treg Moser 11994 26 155 26:05.49 8:25/M
23 Jarrin Harvey Indianapolis IN 11580 25 157 26:17.91 8:29/M
24 Adam Hostetter 11644 29 168 26:38.72 8:35/M
25 Georard Mitchell 11948 29 176 27:02.74 8:43/M
26 Bill DAttilio 11322 26 185 27:20.20 8:49/M
27 Michael Smith 12306 29 228 28:45.17 9:16/M
28 Jack Joers 11688 29 238 29:14.81 9:26/M
29 Bret Doub 11367 29 256 29:45.21 9:36/M
30 Keith Eickhoff 11393 28 260 29:49.62 9:37/M
31 Travis Juza 11715 28 264 29:59.51 9:40/M
32 Thomas Richardson 12173 27 267 30:09.22 9:44/M
33 Jordan Brouillard Plainfield IN 11185 26 281 30:46.81 9:55/M
34 Nirav Shah Avon IN 12254 26 289 31:10.07 10:03/M
35 Austin Munn 12000 25 300 31:35.85 10:11/M
36 Spencer Moore 11975 27 305 31:46.16 10:15/M
37 Andrew Wilhelm 12541 27 313 32:17.06 10:25/M
38 Travis Mangum 11845 29 372 37:00.45 11:56/M
39 Brent Hicken 12809 29 411 40:02.81 12:55/M
40 Austin Elmore 11398 29 432 42:02.53 13:34/M
41 Mark Weber 12507 29 433 42:08.60 13:35/M
42 Ben Mosier 11996 27 468 44:57.54 14:30/M
43 Kennedy Hill 11626 26 471 45:11.14 14:35/M
44 Will Grey 11541 29 485 46:15.48 14:55/M
45 Chris Bartlett 12605 29 488 46:34.39 15:01/M
46 Amanda Bartlett 12606 29 494 47:06.49 15:12/M
47 Christian Carmin 11245 27 518 48:44.34 15:43/M
48 Harry Snyder 12316 27 533 50:20.08 16:14/M
49 Alex Tomlinson 12414 25 560 52:48.01 17:02/M
50 Brandon Brink 11169 29 568 53:44.26 17:20/M
51 Sam Camp 11231 25 580 54:26.52 17:34/M
52 Matt Moore Scottsdale AZ 12753 28 633 59:51.17 19:18/M
53 Stephen Nelson Indianapolis IN 12015 29 642 1:01:02.16 19:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnson Plainfield IN 11696 34 9 17:51.20 5:45/M
2 Michael Woodsmall 12760 30 11 18:33.98 5:59/M
3 Nick Lewis-Walls 11810 32 22 19:19.78 6:14/M
4 Uriah Steffen 12348 33 36 20:28.80 6:36/M
5 Aaron Stobaugh 12359 31 51 22:10.79 7:09/M
6 Jarrod Ridner 12182 30 54 22:20.81 7:12/M
7 Nick Moreland 11977 31 82 23:36.57 7:37/M
8 Zachary Walsh 12486 30 83 23:37.46 7:37/M
9 Matthew Courtright 11302 31 86 23:47.06 7:40/M
10 Frank Hazzard 11598 33 87 23:47.96 7:40/M
11 Kyle Martin 11852 33 88 23:48.12 7:41/M
12 Dan Miller 11941 30 97 24:04.19 7:46/M
13 Kyle Brown Mundelein IL 11190 31 99 24:08.15 7:47/M
14 Rocky Wright Danville IN 12575 30 105 24:15.58 7:49/M
15 Zach Scott 12242 32 119 24:42.84 7:58/M
16 Brandon Fowler 11475 33 134 25:11.27 8:07/M
17 Adam Knust 12692 30 137 25:20.83 8:10/M
18 Justin Huyser 11665 33 142 25:29.25 8:13/M
19 Drew Shepherd 12262 31 167 26:36.83 8:35/M
20 Dimitrius Bailey 12810 30 175 27:02.37 8:43/M
21 German Tabor 12391 30 194 27:40.77 8:55/M
22 Alexander Gregg 12652 30 204 28:13.01 9:06/M
23 Brandon Reese 12755 31 218 28:29.00 9:11/M
24 Brian Hazelton 11592 31 227 28:45.01 9:16/M
25 Seth Engdahl 11402 32 231 28:58.20 9:21/M
26 Seth Bowling 11150 33 234 29:04.57 9:23/M
27 Daniel Newby 12018 31 243 29:22.28 9:28/M
28 Chris Bennett Temperance MI 11104 34 251 29:35.90 9:33/M
29 Kyle Pendygraft 12069 34 310 32:04.07 10:21/M
30 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 12253 34 316 32:29.01 10:29/M
31 Eric Pond Brownsburg IN 12113 34 322 32:45.63 10:34/M
32 Ryan Davis 11323 32 330 33:40.15 10:52/M
33 Louis Mosteller 11997 31 335 33:55.57 10:56/M
34 Robert Pruett 12143 33 338 34:23.06 11:05/M
35 Scott Dubick 12790 33 352 34:58.93 11:17/M
36 Stephen Bluestone 11137 33 357 35:13.54 11:22/M
37 Josh Mullin 11999 32 358 35:20.27 11:24/M
38 Andrew Robertson 12196 31 369 36:45.81 11:51/M
39 Brady Oring Avon IN 12047 31 373 37:05.30 11:58/M
40 Clayton Henady 11607 34 377 37:22.48 12:03/M
41 Aaron Tuttle 12437 32 386 37:43.09 12:10/M
42 Tyler Tuttle 12433 31 446 43:01.38 13:53/M
43 John Ewell 11417 30 481 45:58.00 14:50/M
44 Steven Corbitt 11296 31 487 46:30.13 15:00/M
45 David Wayland Danville IN 12505 32 510 48:04.91 15:30/M
46 Michael Moore Avon IN 11962 33 519 49:01.90 15:49/M
47 Travis Kidwell 11751 34 520 49:14.50 15:53/M
48 William Hawkins 11587 32 537 51:06.29 16:29/M
49 Jordan Roark 12191 32 542 51:32.25 16:37/M
50 Dustin Young 12590 34 549 52:20.41 16:53/M
51 Ben Anderson 11024 31 611 57:40.76 18:36/M
52 Jeff Richard 12165 31 623 59:10.50 19:05/M
53 Chris Northcutt 12033 30 624 59:11.30 19:05/M
54 Travis Witham 12566 31 628 59:19.30 19:08/M
55 Nicholas Valentin 12444 34 651 1:04:15.60 20:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Steinborn 12351 38 20 19:15.48 6:13/M
2 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 12580 39 24 19:25.24 6:16/M
3 Burke Snyder 12720 36 35 20:27.35 6:36/M
4 Brian Noe 12029 39 44 21:42.49 7:00/M
5 Victor Modesto 11950 38 49 21:53.39 7:04/M
6 Dominic Ventura 12452 39 76 23:20.38 7:32/M
7 Thomas Vorm 12470 38 106 24:15.93 7:49/M
8 Stephen Pierson 12102 37 122 24:44.78 7:59/M
9 Kevin Storm 12361 35 127 25:00.00 8:04/M
10 Adam Bullen 11211 35 138 25:20.91 8:10/M
11 Harley Shanklin 12256 39 177 27:04.64 8:44/M
12 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 11515 39 187 27:21.43 8:49/M
13 Ryan Csonka Brownsburg IN 11311 39 197 27:45.36 8:57/M
14 Crai8 Findley 11447 39 202 28:04.16 9:03/M
15 John Lukac Indianapolis IN 11828 37 203 28:07.65 9:04/M
16 Seth Mierow Indianapolis IN 11928 39 206 28:16.52 9:07/M
17 Lewis Hites 11637 38 208 28:17.63 9:07/M
18 Nathan Miller 12701 36 210 28:18.18 9:08/M
19 Greg Jones 11711 37 211 28:18.22 9:08/M
20 Adam Scott Avon IN 12243 37 214 28:20.48 9:08/M
21 Joshua Raveed 12154 39 220 28:30.29 9:12/M
22 Jesse Smith 12303 37 221 28:32.54 9:12/M
23 Adam Howard Avon IN 11645 37 240 29:18.83 9:27/M
24 Craig Stamm 12342 38 242 29:20.53 9:28/M
25 Nathaniel Draine 11370 38 249 29:33.77 9:32/M
26 Jared Hammack 12656 37 262 29:55.41 9:39/M
27 Juvenal Garcia 11501 35 273 30:28.86 9:50/M
28 Nick Allen 11013 35 277 30:39.43 9:53/M
29 Zac Battershell 11079 39 312 32:13.97 10:24/M
30 Andres Salinas 12220 36 317 32:30.64 10:29/M
31 Brett Fowler 11472 37 329 33:34.60 10:50/M
32 Kevin McClelland Indianapolis IN 11864 35 331 33:46.93 10:54/M
33 Kristopher Walker 12484 36 339 34:25.83 11:06/M
34 Blake Bryan 12618 37 348 34:38.55 11:10/M
35 Matthew Frick 11488 36 354 35:04.14 11:19/M
36 Danny Napier 12005 38 366 36:14.67 11:41/M
37 Justin Baird 11052 37 375 37:12.08 12:00/M
38 Chad Lunsford 11830 38 378 37:25.47 12:04/M
39 Jeremy Dutchess 11380 37 389 38:11.76 12:19/M
40 Ryan Gilmore Brownsburg IN 11521 36 404 39:27.12 12:44/M
41 Robert Miller 11939 36 406 39:28.98 12:44/M
42 Eric Sheppard 12264 35 409 39:37.91 12:47/M
43 Joe Navara 12006 38 413 40:06.53 12:56/M
44 Mike McLean Indianapolis IN 11902 36 424 40:46.05 13:09/M
45 Chris Corbitt Evansville IN 11291 35 430 41:45.88 13:28/M
46 Brandon Bourne 11146 39 450 43:34.04 14:03/M
47 Joshua Brown 11191 39 458 44:05.61 14:13/M
48 David Tripple 12421 36 483 46:11.94 14:54/M
49 Joe Walton 12490 36 493 46:57.34 15:09/M
50 Stephen Strader 12371 36 524 49:26.99 15:57/M
51 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 11053 38 546 51:52.24 16:44/M
52 Roman Kmicikewycz 11773 39 557 52:42.34 17:00/M
53 Nick Deaton 11342 36 586 55:03.90 17:45/M
54 Paul Cunningham Avon IN 11314 37 588 55:05.69 17:46/M
55 Matt Hicks 11618 39 613 57:44.80 18:37/M
56 Joshua Berryman 11115 36 639 1:00:57.02 19:40/M
57 Steven Slobodian 12286 35 641 1:00:59.16 19:40/M
58 Juan Perez Jr. 12077 37 645 1:01:46.94 19:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phil Hwang 11666 41 66 22:57.43 7:24/M
2 Nicholas Gaughan Brownsburg IN 11507 41 67 22:59.12 7:25/M
3 Ryan Goldsberry 11525 40 69 23:00.65 7:25/M
4 Dale McCrory 11874 43 81 23:36.34 7:37/M
5 Andy Waggoner 12476 43 136 25:12.88 8:08/M
6 Brian Benson 11105 43 153 26:02.11 8:24/M
7 Nathan Garrett 11505 42 156 26:17.87 8:29/M
8 Ben Cooke 12627 41 158 26:18.27 8:29/M
9 Curtis Burkholder Brownsburg IN 11215 42 161 26:28.09 8:32/M
10 Jesse Fairbanks Avon IN 11419 41 174 27:01.54 8:43/M
11 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 12189 40 181 27:07.51 8:45/M
12 Matt Vandermark 12448 43 198 27:47.49 8:58/M
13 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 11449 40 219 28:29.56 9:11/M
14 Jason Pope 12115 42 248 29:31.85 9:31/M
15 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 12291 44 250 29:34.93 9:32/M
16 John Vondersaar Avon IN 12457 44 254 29:41.44 9:35/M
17 Jason Walsh 12487 44 258 29:48.21 9:37/M
18 Josh Jacobs 11676 41 270 30:12.61 9:45/M
19 Shane Sommers 12721 44 279 30:44.89 9:55/M
20 Frank Daizmantz 12814 41 294 31:23.32 10:07/M
21 Chuck Knuth 12806 42 314 32:20.17 10:26/M
22 John Richardson 12170 43 315 32:23.83 10:27/M
23 Jeffery Haney 11564 42 323 32:46.00 10:34/M
24 Abe Bishop 11129 41 334 33:55.46 10:56/M
25 Seth Foltz 11457 42 384 37:40.86 12:09/M
26 Michael O’Brien Avon IN 12038 40 390 38:26.55 12:24/M
27 Chris Speller 12782 40 408 39:33.54 12:45/M
28 Jeramy Spurgeon 12337 43 419 40:18.76 13:00/M
29 Jeffrey Leonard 11806 40 439 42:40.67 13:46/M
30 Bryan Smither 12312 40 443 42:48.02 13:48/M
31 Doug Schrum 12235 42 445 42:55.61 13:51/M
32 Sean McHugh Avon IN 11887 43 453 43:54.16 14:10/M
33 John Graham 11534 43 467 44:35.43 14:23/M
34 Joel Sutter 12383 41 489 46:42.35 15:04/M
35 Jeremy Ardoin 11039 43 499 47:15.56 15:15/M
36 Orlando Hernandez Avon IN 12674 41 502 47:21.47 15:16/M
37 David Mattingly 11858 43 504 47:37.46 15:22/M
38 Nicholas Morgan 11978 40 523 49:20.38 15:55/M
39 Corey Katz 12683 42 528 49:49.87 16:04/M
40 Michael Schiltz 12233 40 529 49:57.64 16:07/M
41 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 11777 44 550 52:21.61 16:53/M
42 Daniel Huff 11646 44 552 52:23.01 16:54/M
43 Scott Wyndham 12583 41 554 52:32.10 16:57/M
44 Jeremiah Southerland 12323 44 556 52:37.66 16:58/M
45 Jason Painter Brownsburg IN 12056 43 563 53:18.05 17:12/M
46 John Pridemore 12133 42 576 54:22.73 17:32/M
47 Jason Baker 11055 40 591 55:24.21 17:52/M
48 Mike Henderson 12667 42 593 55:37.97 17:56/M
49 Tim Norris 12031 44 601 56:21.49 18:11/M
50 Marc Wellington 12510 44 618 58:36.35 18:54/M
51 Steve Bain 11050 42 629 59:32.96 19:12/M
52 Ryan France Avon IN 11477 44 634 1:00:04.05 19:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Williams 12548 49 16 18:55.84 6:06/M
2 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 11834 46 34 20:23.85 6:35/M
3 Jon Ebacher Avon IN 11386 49 60 22:42.59 7:19/M
4 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 12549 45 63 22:47.07 7:21/M
5 Dave Kauffman Avon IN 11722 49 70 23:04.17 7:26/M
6 David Primm 12136 48 72 23:10.30 7:28/M
7 Ryan Franz 11482 49 73 23:14.12 7:30/M
8 Scott Grubbs 12654 46 89 23:48.70 7:41/M
9 Walter Ruiz Avon IN 12211 45 102 24:13.20 7:49/M
10 Donald Pennington 12073 45 103 24:13.25 7:49/M
11 Bo Stout Camby IN 12363 45 125 24:49.54 8:00/M
12 Marc Dickison 11360 47 126 24:50.50 8:01/M
13 Gary Pfledderer 12707 49 144 25:34.52 8:15/M
14 Blake Chastain Avon IN 11253 48 150 25:50.89 8:20/M
15 Gary Petzer 12089 48 165 26:31.71 8:33/M
16 Kevin Noe 12028 48 170 26:47.94 8:38/M
17 David Gamble Indianapolis IN 11498 48 180 27:06.92 8:45/M
18 Felipe Espay 12642 47 188 27:24.60 8:50/M
19 Chris Bross 11182 47 190 27:28.01 8:52/M
20 Ben Rapp Avon IN 12152 48 213 28:19.88 9:08/M
21 Joe Basile Avon IN 11077 47 224 28:38.21 9:14/M
22 P.j. Hamann Brownsburg IN 11553 49 237 29:12.61 9:25/M
23 Jim Slevin Indianapolis IN 12281 46 244 29:22.59 9:28/M
24 Will Gott Avon IN 11528 47 246 29:29.91 9:31/M
25 Christopher Pierce 12093 49 247 29:30.94 9:31/M
26 Keith Summers 12725 46 252 29:37.19 9:33/M
27 Chris Petree 12085 46 259 29:49.33 9:37/M
28 Tim Deugan 11357 49 261 29:53.53 9:38/M
29 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 11383 45 280 30:46.48 9:55/M
30 Kurtis Broderick 11175 48 290 31:15.48 10:05/M
31 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 12804 45 292 31:20.36 10:06/M
32 John Demerly Avon IN 11348 46 293 31:21.57 10:07/M
33 Mike Highfield 11623 47 298 31:34.46 10:11/M
34 Darren Lambert Brownsburg IN 11793 47 324 32:48.04 10:35/M
35 Greg Mirise 12751 48 328 33:16.34 10:44/M
36 Vincent Markovich 11850 49 337 34:08.62 11:01/M
37 Matthew O’Connor 12040 46 347 34:37.95 11:10/M
38 Scott McKinney 11895 48 359 35:41.97 11:31/M
39 Jon Strelak 12373 46 360 35:51.80 11:34/M
40 Kevin Mort 11992 47 371 36:52.65 11:54/M
41 Patrick Monzingo Avon IN 11957 47 416 40:07.30 12:56/M
42 Brian Bettis 12614 48 428 41:35.56 13:25/M
43 Corey Bender Avon IN 11099 48 434 42:24.08 13:41/M
44 Mike Kelly 11737 45 449 43:32.37 14:03/M
45 Drew Bills 11125 47 464 44:25.43 14:20/M
46 Ron Bailey 11048 48 472 45:16.33 14:36/M
47 Brent Dawes Avon IN 11327 46 478 45:46.32 14:46/M
48 Frank Meyer Avon IN 11927 47 497 47:10.25 15:13/M
49 Brian Jessen 11686 45 507 47:48.90 15:25/M
50 Brian Petree Danville IN 12087 49 525 49:30.64 15:58/M
51 Matthew Morrow 11989 48 544 51:48.98 16:43/M
52 Cosmo Biasillo 11119 45 551 52:21.96 16:53/M
53 Kevin Juza Poway CA 11717 48 584 55:01.22 17:45/M
54 Chad Selburg 12246 46 585 55:01.68 17:45/M
55 Eric Carlisle 11241 47 587 55:05.10 17:46/M
56 Rob Slaven 12279 47 598 56:02.82 18:05/M
57 Jon Filka 11445 46 622 59:10.13 19:05/M
58 Ryan Keener 11725 49 632 59:36.32 19:14/M
59 Mario Pronzato 12142 48 637 1:00:25.26 19:29/M
60 Dave Erickson 11408 46 648 1:02:02.97 20:01/M
61 Michael Oakes 12036 49 649 1:02:41.08 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Brattain 12617 50 12 18:35.92 6:00/M
2 Owen Copner 12631 51 14 18:47.52 6:04/M
3 John Sparzo Avon IN 12325 51 15 18:52.32 6:05/M
4 Doug Champion 12738 52 65 22:54.79 7:23/M
5 Michael Dotlich Brownsburg IN 12635 52 79 23:25.05 7:33/M
6 Rob Reich 12158 50 131 25:04.59 8:05/M
7 Jeff Thiry 12397 52 132 25:04.69 8:05/M
8 Dan McMurtry 11903 50 151 25:50.94 8:20/M
9 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 12175 53 163 26:28.84 8:32/M
10 John Jarabek 11681 51 179 27:06.31 8:45/M
11 Thomas Wachnicki Plainfield IN 12471 51 191 27:35.05 8:54/M
12 Matthew Brown Avon IN 11196 53 193 27:40.04 8:55/M
13 David Fulton 11489 51 226 28:44.98 9:16/M
14 Darryl Floyd Avon IN 12767 50 236 29:12.15 9:25/M
15 Craig Carlson 12626 52 245 29:25.42 9:29/M
16 Kent Hoops 12676 51 266 30:07.52 9:43/M
17 Philip Hynds Plainfield IN 11671 54 271 30:22.19 9:48/M
18 Greg Turner 12430 54 286 30:58.60 9:59/M
19 David Murray Avon IN 12002 50 287 31:05.87 10:02/M
20 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 12289 52 302 31:36.40 10:12/M
21 Paul Warner 12499 54 308 31:50.03 10:16/M
22 Rodney Soultz 12320 54 327 33:13.28 10:43/M
23 Bob Burns Avon IN 11219 54 346 34:36.31 11:10/M
24 Donald Garner 12647 54 355 35:05.89 11:19/M
25 Mike Thompson 12404 53 364 36:10.29 11:40/M
26 Mike Koehler 11779 50 368 36:26.70 11:45/M
27 Ben Ward 12494 53 374 37:11.17 12:00/M
28 Jim Pierson 12100 51 385 37:41.82 12:09/M
29 Garrett Mothersead 12796 52 394 38:41.41 12:29/M
30 Scott Kern 12746 50 400 39:06.49 12:37/M
31 Chris Sorrentino 12318 50 412 40:06.11 12:56/M
32 Jim White 12531 50 414 40:06.54 12:56/M
33 Don Sharton 12257 52 415 40:06.87 12:56/M
34 Steve Kisner Danville IN 11765 51 421 40:23.01 13:02/M
35 Bob Ba 12604 53 431 41:53.64 13:31/M
36 Thomas Mahlmann 11837 51 442 42:43.52 13:47/M
37 Ronald Scanland 12224 50 454 43:54.77 14:10/M
38 Jeff Kirchhoff 11761 53 455 43:58.23 14:11/M
39 Keith Ross 12209 50 473 45:21.85 14:38/M
40 David Allen 11015 52 503 47:34.86 15:21/M
41 Mike Fecher 11429 50 514 48:18.63 15:35/M
42 Michael Meyer 12700 50 522 49:18.29 15:54/M
43 Doug Delp 11347 52 534 50:31.42 16:18/M
44 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 11537 50 539 51:23.73 16:35/M
45 Mike McCormick 11870 51 545 51:49.97 16:43/M
46 Douglas Brink 11170 50 548 52:13.09 16:51/M
47 Jeff Fluharty Avon IN 11454 53 562 52:50.12 17:03/M
48 Stephen Davis 12632 52 570 53:54.88 17:23/M
49 Jim Camp Avon IN 11230 54 579 54:24.65 17:33/M
50 Sean Juza 11712 51 589 55:05.72 17:46/M
51 Brian Bray 11158 50 595 55:45.17 17:59/M
52 Chris Ryan 12216 50 606 57:08.85 18:26/M
53 Craig Vondersaar 12463 52 612 57:40.84 18:36/M
54 John Dearman 11337 51 626 59:12.39 19:06/M
55 Rob Weisbach 12798 54 627 59:14.55 19:06/M
56 Todd Miller 11945 53 636 1:00:24.65 19:29/M
57 Graeme Harvey 12659 50 650 1:02:59.57 20:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Swoverland 12387 56 52 22:12.21 7:10/M
2 Larry Moore Mooresville IN 11973 55 56 22:23.77 7:13/M
3 Gregg Delong 11345 58 74 23:19.10 7:31/M
4 Regan Rasband 12776 59 78 23:24.26 7:33/M
5 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 12619 58 93 23:56.67 7:43/M
6 John Sheley 12717 58 108 24:18.22 7:50/M
7 Clint Sesow 12249 55 116 24:38.01 7:57/M
8 Christopher Wyatt 12582 59 148 25:49.10 8:20/M
9 Craig White 12528 59 162 26:28.52 8:32/M
10 David Borger 11143 58 183 27:18.20 8:48/M
11 Larry Woods 12573 55 196 27:44.95 8:57/M
12 Dale Richardson 12167 57 216 28:25.22 9:10/M
13 David Stewart 12356 59 229 28:49.10 9:18/M
14 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11635 56 265 30:03.04 9:42/M
15 Jeff Hansen Indianapolis IN 12657 59 269 30:09.63 9:44/M
16 Brian Denomme 11353 55 274 30:32.18 9:51/M
17 Michael Courtney Monrovia IN 11300 56 275 30:33.75 9:51/M
18 Brian Keck Brownsburg IN 11724 57 276 30:33.84 9:51/M
19 Gary Logue Plainfield IN 11817 58 297 31:30.66 10:10/M
20 Richard Pitcock 12109 56 301 31:36.26 10:12/M
21 Paul Tunget 12427 55 307 31:49.04 10:16/M
22 Tim Weigel Plainfield IN 12508 56 326 33:07.34 10:41/M
23 Scott Voehringer 12455 57 341 34:28.19 11:07/M
24 Terry Carlisle 11239 58 381 37:36.86 12:08/M
25 Curtis Smock 12788 57 392 38:37.00 12:27/M
26 David Marcotte 11849 59 410 39:55.76 12:53/M
27 Chris Ropa Avon IN 12204 58 418 40:11.75 12:58/M
28 Pat Tuttle 12436 56 462 44:14.56 14:16/M
29 Michael Huffman 11651 56 475 45:25.65 14:39/M
30 Rick Bartlett 12608 57 498 47:11.66 15:13/M
31 Mike Brouillard Plainfield IN 11186 58 513 48:18.46 15:35/M
32 Bret Stevens 12722 56 531 50:07.06 16:10/M
33 John Gerulski 11517 59 561 52:48.38 17:02/M
34 Paul Miles 11931 55 564 53:19.55 17:12/M
35 Jay Burleson 11218 58 565 53:24.07 17:14/M
36 Karl Kern Plainfield IN 11745 59 590 55:23.89 17:52/M
37 Richard Beliles 11092 56 594 55:39.08 17:57/M
38 John Huffman 11653 57 596 55:51.52 18:01/M
39 David Jones 11702 55 605 57:00.52 18:23/M
40 Eric Anderson 11026 56 608 57:37.65 18:35/M
41 Doug Anderson Avon IN 11022 57 610 57:39.40 18:36/M
42 Larry Kennedy 11742 58 620 58:54.92 19:00/M
43 Harlan Vondersaar 12459 59 625 59:12.13 19:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Prichard 12131 62 48 21:52.11 7:03/M
2 Mike Jaskoski Greenwood IN 11685 62 50 22:06.94 7:08/M
3 Ken Hasselkus 11582 62 140 25:21.63 8:11/M
4 Russ Johnson 11691 63 160 26:26.83 8:32/M
5 David Cochran Mooresville IN 11266 60 171 26:58.27 8:42/M
6 Phillip Moore 11969 63 201 27:57.01 9:01/M
7 Greg Gore 12803 61 209 28:17.84 9:07/M
8 Greg Moore 11963 61 263 29:55.96 9:39/M
9 Dave Burton Avon IN 11224 64 320 32:44.97 10:34/M
10 William Woodall 12568 62 345 34:35.37 11:09/M
11 Steve Vondersaar 12458 60 401 39:17.80 12:40/M
12 Terry Cantrell 11234 63 423 40:31.74 13:04/M
13 Charles Tripple Danville IN 12419 64 438 42:35.02 13:44/M
14 Patrick Portteus Monrovia IN 12117 62 486 46:17.31 14:56/M
15 Debbie Bartlett 12607 62 496 47:07.34 15:12/M
16 David Berryman 11112 61 521 49:15.54 15:53/M
17 Brad Hesler 11615 61 535 50:44.09 16:22/M
18 Paul Atkinson Indianapolis IN 11043 61 567 53:29.69 17:15/M
19 Biftu Wolde 12567 63 572 54:02.53 17:26/M
20 Joseph Etter 11412 63 573 54:14.65 17:30/M
21 Craig King 11757 61 574 54:16.68 17:30/M
22 Mark Gentry Brownsburg IN 11512 60 575 54:18.66 17:31/M
23 Jeff Fields Brownsburg IN 11440 61 578 54:24.16 17:33/M
24 Bruce Miller 11934 63 597 55:53.88 18:02/M
25 Dan Williamson Mukwonago WI 12560 60 603 56:32.58 18:14/M
26 Kevin Long Greenwood IN 11818 61 604 56:54.72 18:21/M
27 Paul Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 11315 61 652 1:06:11.21 21:21/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Forgrave 11459 68 195 27:43.59 8:56/M
2 David Roseberry 12715 65 222 28:34.04 9:13/M
3 Vince Castagno 11248 65 223 28:34.23 9:13/M
4 Larry Champion 12739 75 239 29:15.03 9:26/M
5 Pat O’Connell 12754 68 303 31:37.13 10:12/M
6 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 11569 65 365 36:12.38 11:41/M
7 Greg Palencer 12060 72 379 37:29.45 12:05/M
8 Bob Sunman 12380 69 393 38:40.53 12:28/M
9 Vince Abell 11003 72 429 41:45.33 13:28/M
10 Frank Hazzard 11596 66 435 42:24.59 13:41/M
11 Henry Buckingham Indianapolis IN 11206 69 451 43:34.91 14:03/M
12 Bill Shugert 12269 69 501 47:20.81 15:16/M
13 David Wilkerson New Palestine IN 12544 73 509 48:04.83 15:30/M
14 Michael Benson 12612 65 516 48:35.32 15:40/M
15 Evan Brister 11172 71 527 49:43.19 16:02/M
16 Eric Wyndham 12584 73 553 52:30.57 16:56/M
17 Jim Cook 11287 65 599 56:03.55 18:05/M
18 Gordon Leonard 11804 69 600 56:05.78 18:05/M
19 Phil Orlando Avon IN 12049 71 614 58:19.09 18:49/M
20 Dennis Carroll 11246 65 621 59:09.82 19:05/M
21 Dennis Zimmerman 12596 68 630 59:33.18 19:13/M
22 Barry Griffin Indianapolis IN 11543 71 643 1:01:24.96 19:48/M

Upcoming Races