2019 Gobble Gallop Overall Results

2019 Gobble Gallop 5k

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alana Sesow 12250 21 F 1:Open 18:47.06 6:04/M
2 Katie Hiskes 11633 23 F 2:Open 18:47.99 6:04/M
3 Mandy Evans Avon IN 11414 41 F 3:Open 21:19.04 6:53/M
4 Hannah Taylor 12394 14 F 1: 0-14 21:26.60 6:55/M
5 Molly Williams 12547 14 F 2: 0-14 21:31.23 6:56/M
6 Capriella Fenicle 11433 23 F 1:20-24 21:56.78 7:05/M
7 Maggie Gaughan 11509 12 F 3: 0-14 22:05.25 7:07/M
8 Amanda Dotlich 12637 22 F 2:20-24 22:10.15 7:09/M
9 Sydnie Foster 11466 21 F 3:20-24 22:17.98 7:11/M
10 Sophia Taylor 12395 18 F 1:15-19 22:18.21 7:12/M
11 Brooke Paul Avon IN 12064 16 F 2:15-19 22:20.53 7:12/M
12 Donna Felix Plainfield IN 11432 53 F 1:50-54 22:21.49 7:13/M
13 Abby Hisel 12805 40 F 1:40-44 22:27.77 7:15/M
14 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 11835 15 F 3:15-19 22:29.82 7:15/M
15 Hilary Eppley Avon IN 11406 50 F 2:50-54 22:40.12 7:19/M
16 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 11856 40 F 2:40-44 22:49.30 7:22/M
17 Ella Carlson 12622 10 F 4: 0-14 22:50.64 7:22/M
18 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 11416 32 F 1:30-34 22:53.35 7:23/M
19 Mackenzie Juza 11719 13 F 5: 0-14 23:03.53 7:26/M
20 Cassandra Brady 11152 36 F 1:35-39 23:20.24 7:32/M
21 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 11668 12 F 6: 0-14 23:33.63 7:36/M
22 Marie Lewis Avon IN 11809 40 F 3:40-44 23:34.70 7:36/M
23 Adrienne Urschel 12443 34 F 2:30-34 23:52.80 7:42/M
24 Megan Juza 11718 13 F 7: 0-14 23:59.51 7:44/M
25 Timea Brady Danville IN 11154 40 F 4:40-44 24:01.04 7:45/M
26 Merit Alfaro 11007 43 F 5:40-44 24:08.55 7:47/M
27 Meena Sheley 12718 56 F 1:55-59 24:18.22 7:50/M
28 Melanie Brooks Indianapolis IN 11180 40 F 6:40-44 24:18.34 7:50/M
29 Kerri Carlson 12623 45 F 1:45-49 24:24.94 7:52/M
30 Sidney Manley 12787 23 F 4:20-24 24:34.94 7:55/M
31 Lyla Jacobs 11678 12 F 8: 0-14 24:35.63 7:56/M
32 Toshia Hicks 11621 33 F 3:30-34 24:35.96 7:56/M
33 Jorja Hegner 11603 15 F 4:15-19 24:39.93 7:57/M
34 Natalie Malone 11841 38 F 2:35-39 24:50.10 8:01/M
35 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 11638 39 F 3:35-39 25:07.57 8:06/M
36 Camille Morrow 11988 12 F 9: 0-14 25:08.02 8:06/M
37 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 11064 12 F 10: 0-14 25:10.70 8:07/M
38 Robin Dotlich 12636 54 F 3:50-54 25:24.68 8:12/M
39 Veronica Storm 12362 32 F 4:30-34 25:27.81 8:13/M
40 Jana Sesow 12248 55 F 2:55-59 25:29.34 8:13/M
41 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 12634 38 F 4:35-39 25:32.24 8:14/M
42 Elise Hartsell 11577 14 F 11: 0-14 25:33.97 8:15/M
43 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 11613 28 F 1:25-29 25:38.86 8:16/M
44 Angela Knust 12691 31 F 5:30-34 25:44.77 8:18/M
45 Elizabeth Hazzard 11597 36 F 5:35-39 25:51.33 8:20/M
46 Rebekah Hostetter 11643 28 F 2:25-29 25:51.35 8:20/M
47 Samantha Vondersaar 12465 17 F 5:15-19 25:51.92 8:20/M
48 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 11335 41 F 7:40-44 25:52.52 8:21/M
49 Ava Dotlich 12638 18 F 6:15-19 25:52.83 8:21/M
50 Mackenzie Vondersaar 12467 21 F 5:20-24 25:52.89 8:21/M
51 Nicholas Sparzo 12326 25 F 3:25-29 25:56.69 8:22/M
52 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 11697 35 F 6:35-39 25:57.87 8:22/M
53 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 11217 50 F 4:50-54 26:00.54 8:23/M
54 Jennifer Pfledderer 12706 50 F 5:50-54 26:02.42 8:24/M
55 Blair O’Connor 12042 14 F 12: 0-14 26:04.12 8:25/M
56 Jocelyn Gross 12653 19 F 7:15-19 26:04.36 8:25/M
57 Sarah Wright 12735 38 F 7:35-39 26:11.85 8:27/M
58 Amelia Scanland 12223 23 F 6:20-24 26:12.13 8:27/M
59 Isabella Ventura 12453 12 F 13: 0-14 26:15.05 8:28/M
60 Melanie Restivo 12161 49 F 2:45-49 26:16.16 8:28/M
61 Lorien Thiry 12398 26 F 4:25-29 26:16.65 8:28/M
62 Anna Restivo 12162 20 F 7:20-24 26:17.51 8:29/M
63 Jenny Challand 11250 34 F 6:30-34 26:18.45 8:29/M
64 Allison Hansen 11568 35 F 8:35-39 26:20.96 8:30/M
65 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 12570 35 F 9:35-39 26:23.67 8:31/M
66 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 11368 42 F 8:40-44 26:27.08 8:32/M
67 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 11388 39 F 10:35-39 26:27.57 8:32/M
68 Mia Gamble Indianapolis IN 11499 14 F 14: 0-14 26:29.75 8:33/M
69 Megan Eickhoff 11392 28 F 5:25-29 26:35.24 8:35/M
70 Codie Taylor 12728 40 F 9:40-44 26:44.58 8:37/M
71 Christine Mather Brownsburg IN 11853 66 F 1:65-99 26:55.15 8:41/M
72 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 12408 37 F 11:35-39 26:57.42 8:42/M
73 Audra Kriauciunas 11784 26 F 6:25-29 27:00.62 8:43/M
74 Meaghan Meyer Avon IN 11923 40 F 10:40-44 27:04.54 8:44/M
75 Alisa Barrios 11071 40 F 11:40-44 27:05.59 8:44/M
76 Paig Camo 11229 23 F 8:20-24 27:14.58 8:47/M
77 Lindsay Blink 11135 33 F 7:30-34 27:15.88 8:47/M
78 Brandy Jones 11710 36 F 12:35-39 27:17.19 8:48/M
79 Kimberly Clark 12795 33 F 8:30-34 27:19.98 8:49/M
80 Julia Kubisz 11788 27 F 7:25-29 27:20.84 8:49/M
81 Barb Stayton 12344 65 F 2:65-99 27:21.32 8:49/M
82 Ella Vandermark 12450 11 F 15: 0-14 27:23.67 8:50/M
83 Kimberlee Schaler 12229 34 F 9:30-34 27:24.90 8:50/M
84 Ayla Schaler 12231 7 F 16: 0-14 27:25.08 8:51/M
85 Elyse Bullen Greencastle IN 11212 11 F 17: 0-14 27:27.05 8:51/M
86 Carlie Bishop 11130 11 F 18: 0-14 27:27.70 8:51/M
87 Jill Lambert Brownsburg IN 11794 45 F 3:45-49 27:29.74 8:52/M
88 Shelby Metz Clayton IN 11922 34 F 10:30-34 27:30.91 8:52/M
89 Megan Kendall 12688 35 F 13:35-39 27:32.71 8:53/M
90 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 11772 43 F 12:40-44 27:33.88 8:53/M
91 Holly Collins Plainfield IN 11273 33 F 11:30-34 27:37.25 8:55/M
92 Rebecca Tabor 12390 27 F 8:25-29 27:39.81 8:55/M
93 Martina Gaughan 11508 39 F 14:35-39 27:41.94 8:56/M
94 Eliza Louthain 12770 11 F 19: 0-14 27:42.17 8:56/M
95 Jessica Taylor 12393 33 F 12:30-34 27:43.45 8:56/M
96 Kathryn Brondyke 11177 20 F 9:20-24 27:45.12 8:57/M
97 Lauren Smith 12293 19 F 8:15-19 27:50.50 8:59/M
98 Bailey Errett Plainfield IN 11410 11 F 20: 0-14 27:58.97 9:01/M
99 Meggan Findley 11446 42 F 13:40-44 28:04.08 9:03/M
100 Jill Errett Plainfield IN 11409 38 F 15:35-39 28:04.17 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Karin VanVleet 12451 29 F 9:25-29 28:06.32 9:04/M
102 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 11823 30 F 13:30-34 28:09.31 9:05/M
103 Madison Wethington 12523 11 F 21: 0-14 28:10.70 9:05/M
104 Valerie McCammond 12695 26 F 10:25-29 28:11.91 9:05/M
105 Rilyn Rusher 12214 20 F 10:20-24 28:12.26 9:06/M
106 Haley Uberta Avon IN 12441 12 F 22: 0-14 28:12.28 9:06/M
107 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 11063 38 F 16:35-39 28:13.32 9:06/M
108 Sarah Hites 11636 31 F 14:30-34 28:17.37 9:07/M
109 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 12074 40 F 14:40-44 28:18.95 9:08/M
110 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 12244 32 F 15:30-34 28:21.20 9:09/M
111 Grace Carlson 12625 15 F 9:15-19 28:22.23 9:09/M
112 Savannah France 11479 12 F 23: 0-14 28:24.91 9:10/M
113 Anna Begin 12737 29 F 11:25-29 28:30.41 9:12/M
114 Madeline Minnis 11947 30 F 16:30-34 28:35.48 9:13/M
115 Haley Walker 12483 33 F 17:30-34 28:37.09 9:14/M
116 Kristin Bullen 11210 38 F 17:35-39 28:37.44 9:14/M
117 Sara Vandermark Danville IN 12447 42 F 15:40-44 28:37.50 9:14/M
118 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11634 20 F 11:20-24 28:42.62 9:15/M
119 Emilee Smith 12307 29 F 12:25-29 28:43.27 9:16/M
120 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11632 57 F 3:55-59 28:43.92 9:16/M
121 Carrie Kline 11771 30 F 18:30-34 28:44.81 9:16/M
122 Christa Fulton 11491 31 F 19:30-34 28:45.22 9:16/M
123 Rachel Beard 11082 33 F 20:30-34 28:53.44 9:19/M
124 Katherine Parsons 12062 21 F 12:20-24 28:54.37 9:19/M
125 Becky Miller 11942 26 F 13:25-29 28:54.64 9:19/M
126 Samantha Engdahl 11401 30 F 21:30-34 28:59.94 9:21/M
127 Anne Conner-Uberta Avon IN 11278 52 F 6:50-54 29:00.06 9:21/M
128 Simone Bender Avon IN 11100 12 F 24: 0-14 29:00.33 9:21/M
129 Alexandra Pierson 12099 20 F 13:20-24 29:06.10 9:23/M
130 Monica Stewart Avon IN 12357 32 F 22:30-34 29:07.15 9:24/M
131 Kristy Schaler 12230 32 F 23:30-34 29:07.35 9:24/M
132 Marissa Stewart 12358 34 F 24:30-34 29:08.23 9:24/M
133 Kim Williams Brownsburg IN 12550 43 F 16:40-44 29:08.40 9:24/M
134 Patty Fischer 11448 52 F 7:50-54 29:10.12 9:25/M
135 Melissa Mlakic 11949 30 F 25:30-34 29:11.89 9:25/M
136 Samantha Horton Lafayette IN 11642 27 F 14:25-29 29:13.19 9:25/M
137 Abbie Brewer 11162 29 F 15:25-29 29:13.42 9:25/M
138 Sophia Sparzo 12327 21 F 14:20-24 29:19.72 9:27/M
139 Ashley Mongan 11953 34 F 26:30-34 29:25.07 9:29/M
140 Amelia Stark 12343 26 F 16:25-29 29:28.57 9:30/M
141 Chelsea King Avon IN 11756 28 F 17:25-29 29:34.87 9:32/M
142 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 11107 21 F 15:20-24 29:36.37 9:33/M
143 Raenah Bailey Avon IN 11047 21 F 16:20-24 29:37.11 9:33/M
144 Morgan Bentley 12813 20 F 17:20-24 29:39.03 9:34/M
145 Elissa Doub 11366 28 F 18:25-29 29:44.00 9:35/M
146 Jean Ann Tenney 12396 64 F 1:60-64 29:47.85 9:36/M
147 Hope Hammack 12744 9 F 25: 0-14 29:54.66 9:39/M
148 Melissa Summers 12377 38 F 18:35-39 29:58.74 9:40/M
149 Debbie Moore 11972 55 F 4:55-59 29:59.58 9:40/M
150 Stephanie Yant 12587 31 F 27:30-34 30:03.76 9:42/M
151 Sydney O’Day 12044 19 F 10:15-19 30:03.99 9:42/M
152 Kayla Eilers Danville IN 11394 30 F 28:30-34 30:04.97 9:42/M
153 Janae Johnson Danville IN 11694 27 F 19:25-29 30:05.37 9:42/M
154 Jessica Lautenschlager 11797 15 F 11:15-19 30:09.10 9:44/M
155 Isabella Baldwin 12736 15 F 12:15-19 30:11.26 9:44/M
156 Morgan Pinegar 12105 14 F 26: 0-14 30:12.28 9:45/M
157 Madison Denomme 11354 23 F 18:20-24 30:14.81 9:45/M
158 Jennifer Moser 11993 49 F 4:45-49 30:16.18 9:46/M
159 Lizzie Williams Brownsburg IN 12551 14 F 27: 0-14 30:17.97 9:46/M
160 Janet Wuellner Avon IN 12578 66 F 3:65-99 30:19.51 9:47/M
161 Christina Halas 11550 38 F 19:35-39 30:22.84 9:48/M
162 Michelle Hynds Plainfield IN 11670 50 F 8:50-54 30:23.73 9:48/M
163 Caitlin Horsford 12793 28 F 20:25-29 30:25.46 9:49/M
164 Grace Denomme 11355 20 F 19:20-24 30:29.52 9:50/M
165 Jennifer Courtney Monrovia IN 11299 48 F 5:45-49 30:30.92 9:50/M
166 Penny Denomme 11352 48 F 6:45-49 30:33.12 9:51/M
167 Sandie Keck 11723 58 F 5:55-59 30:36.65 9:52/M
168 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 11556 51 F 9:50-54 30:38.32 9:53/M
169 Danielle Evans Dublin OH 11413 28 F 21:25-29 30:38.88 9:53/M
170 Jackie Moskaliuk 12703 21 F 20:20-24 30:40.76 9:54/M
171 Stephanie McNeely 12750 43 F 17:40-44 30:44.44 9:55/M
172 Chelsie Krill Indianapolis IN 11787 29 F 22:25-29 30:44.66 9:55/M
173 Codie Thompson 12406 23 F 21:20-24 30:46.65 9:55/M
174 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 11790 48 F 7:45-49 30:47.22 9:56/M
175 Anne Krietenstein 11785 23 F 22:20-24 30:48.46 9:56/M
176 Leslie Allison 11018 38 F 20:35-39 30:49.09 9:56/M
177 Bethany Mierow 11930 10 F 28: 0-14 30:49.25 9:56/M
178 Mariela Rodriguez 12201 36 F 21:35-39 30:52.05 9:57/M
179 Jennifer West Brownsburg IN 12515 41 F 18:40-44 30:52.07 9:57/M
180 Angela Blevins Avon IN 11134 39 F 22:35-39 30:52.33 9:57/M
181 Mindy Warman 12497 42 F 19:40-44 30:53.21 9:58/M
182 Halle Harris 12785 23 F 23:20-24 30:53.66 9:58/M
183 Audrey Smith 12299 14 F 29: 0-14 30:56.92 9:59/M
184 Rachel Lucas 11826 27 F 23:25-29 31:00.89 10:00/M
185 Rebecca Lucas 11827 58 F 6:55-59 31:00.91 10:00/M
186 April Hinchman 11630 40 F 20:40-44 31:01.44 10:00/M
187 Mayra Rodriguez-Alvarez 12202 34 F 29:30-34 31:06.09 10:02/M
188 Angelica Rodriguez 12199 27 F 24:25-29 31:07.89 10:02/M
189 Tackora Hand 11563 23 F 24:20-24 31:08.75 10:03/M
190 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 11968 58 F 7:55-59 31:09.84 10:03/M
191 Audrey Petree 12083 15 F 13:15-19 31:10.29 10:03/M
192 Jennifer Hawk 12663 36 F 23:35-39 31:11.92 10:04/M
193 Alyssa Steinman 12353 23 F 25:20-24 31:12.87 10:04/M
194 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 12292 45 F 8:45-49 31:13.20 10:04/M
195 Deidre Suiter Plainfield IN 12375 46 F 9:45-49 31:13.46 10:04/M
196 Tinley Woodruff Plainfield IN 12572 8 F 30: 0-14 31:13.73 10:04/M
197 Lauren Gerulski 11519 25 F 25:25-29 31:14.86 10:05/M
198 Julie Pitcock 12108 51 F 10:50-54 31:16.23 10:05/M
199 Jayden Harvey 12661 19 F 14:15-19 31:20.37 10:06/M
200 Hannah Knust 12693 27 F 26:25-29 31:20.66 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 12288 52 F 11:50-54 31:36.64 10:12/M
202 Becca Turner 12432 16 F 15:15-19 31:38.42 10:12/M
203 Nikki Goodpaster Avon IN 11526 31 F 30:30-34 31:39.56 10:13/M
204 Rowena Brown 11195 49 F 10:45-49 31:43.30 10:14/M
205 Jill Lees 11800 46 F 11:45-49 31:43.37 10:14/M
206 Krystyna Lawhorn Coatesville IN 11798 32 F 31:30-34 31:44.43 10:14/M
207 Barb Tunget 12428 47 F 12:45-49 31:48.06 10:15/M
208 Mandy Painter Brownsburg IN 12055 40 F 21:40-44 31:48.23 10:15/M
209 Kim Monroe 11954 54 F 12:50-54 31:48.92 10:15/M
210 Amy Beliles 11091 41 F 22:40-44 31:49.77 10:16/M
211 Laura Reynolds 12163 33 F 32:30-34 31:57.99 10:18/M
212 Paige Decker 12811 28 F 27:25-29 31:58.56 10:19/M
213 Jenny Strack 12370 23 F 26:20-24 32:03.11 10:20/M
214 Jessica Pendygraft 12070 35 F 24:35-39 32:04.05 10:21/M
215 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 12176 53 F 13:50-54 32:06.02 10:21/M
216 Kimberly Vorm Avon IN 12469 32 F 33:30-34 32:06.20 10:21/M
217 Jessica Waltman Indianapolis IN 12488 24 F 27:20-24 32:09.40 10:22/M
218 Kamrie Foster 11465 20 F 28:20-24 32:09.90 10:22/M
219 Kristen Moreland 11976 30 F 34:30-34 32:11.56 10:23/M
220 Jo Hansen Indianapolis IN 12601 51 F 14:50-54 32:12.01 10:23/M
221 Sadie Foster Plainfield IN 11468 24 F 29:20-24 32:12.06 10:23/M
222 Tyrene Hartsell 11576 45 F 13:45-49 32:14.95 10:24/M
223 Kimberly Flora Brownsburg IN 11452 42 F 23:40-44 32:15.93 10:24/M
224 Monica Wright 12577 38 F 25:35-39 32:24.55 10:27/M
225 Angelica Scanland 12226 21 F 30:20-24 32:26.07 10:28/M
226 Tracy Broderick 11176 48 F 14:45-49 32:26.15 10:28/M
227 Alanna Scanland 12227 18 F 16:15-19 32:26.38 10:28/M
228 Jennifer Garrett 11504 44 F 24:40-44 32:27.39 10:28/M
229 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 12403 25 F 28:25-29 32:29.59 10:29/M
230 Katie Smith 12304 35 F 26:35-39 32:31.34 10:29/M
231 Amanda Pond 12112 39 F 27:35-39 32:35.66 10:31/M
232 Darlene White 12530 48 F 15:45-49 32:35.87 10:31/M
233 Rachel Henry 11610 30 F 35:30-34 32:36.81 10:31/M
234 Tessa Stowers 12366 8 F 31: 0-14 32:37.44 10:31/M
235 Lindsay Stowers 12364 38 F 28:35-39 32:38.08 10:32/M
236 Sara Fowler 11474 28 F 29:25-29 32:38.75 10:32/M
237 Polly Brown 11197 52 F 15:50-54 32:39.20 10:32/M
238 Sarah Rentschler 12159 36 F 29:35-39 32:39.38 10:32/M
239 Stephanie Brock 11174 45 F 16:45-49 32:41.24 10:33/M
240 Kelli Bro k 11173 18 F 17:15-19 32:41.87 10:33/M
241 Kaytlin Farrington 11425 26 F 30:25-29 32:42.94 10:33/M
242 Terri Kelly Avon IN 11735 49 F 17:45-49 32:43.73 10:33/M
243 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 12410 46 F 18:45-49 32:44.35 10:34/M
244 Samantha Hoops 12677 13 F 32: 0-14 32:44.50 10:34/M
245 Rebecca Pitcock Avon IN 12110 24 F 31:20-24 32:47.45 10:35/M
246 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 11289 36 F 30:35-39 32:54.85 10:37/M
247 Rolynn Ramirez Coatesville IN 12150 43 F 25:40-44 32:57.54 10:38/M
248 Melinda Brondyke 11178 61 F 2:60-64 33:00.11 10:39/M
249 Farrah Darks 11320 41 F 26:40-44 33:01.72 10:39/M
250 Jacki Minner 12702 35 F 31:35-39 33:02.55 10:39/M
251 Mary Miller 11940 60 F 3:60-64 33:05.86 10:40/M
252 Paige Manley 11848 29 F 31:25-29 33:12.02 10:43/M
253 Christy Carlisle 11238 53 F 16:50-54 33:12.16 10:43/M
254 Kristen Hwang 11667 40 F 27:40-44 33:13.04 10:43/M
255 CariLee Fairbanks 11418 39 F 32:35-39 33:14.39 10:43/M
256 April Fetz 11436 38 F 33:35-39 33:18.47 10:45/M
257 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 11450 46 F 19:45-49 33:20.05 10:45/M
258 Lily Hwang 11669 10 F 33: 0-14 33:20.06 10:45/M
259 Lynn Turner Avon IN 12429 53 F 17:50-54 33:22.77 10:46/M
260 Elora Spurgeon 12338 12 F 34: 0-14 33:23.09 10:46/M
261 McKenzie Harvey Indianapolis IN 11579 24 F 32:20-24 33:26.29 10:47/M
262 Allison Paul 12065 18 F 18:15-19 33:27.51 10:47/M
263 Sophia Dawson Brownsburg IN 11332 12 F 35: 0-14 33:27.66 10:47/M
264 Camilla Anderson 11029 16 F 19:15-19 33:28.05 10:48/M
265 Chris Spurgeon 12336 37 F 34:35-39 33:28.42 10:48/M
266 Elyse Dawson 11334 10 F 36: 0-14 33:29.68 10:48/M
267 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 12610 47 F 20:45-49 33:32.41 10:49/M
268 Deb Burns Avon IN 11220 54 F 18:50-54 33:38.79 10:51/M
269 Eliana Burkholder 11216 8 F 37: 0-14 33:38.87 10:51/M
270 Ariel Davis 11324 28 F 32:25-29 33:39.58 10:51/M
271 Amy Burkholder Brownsburg IN 11214 41 F 28:40-44 33:39.85 10:51/M
272 Katherine McClelland 11865 31 F 36:30-34 33:44.23 10:53/M
273 Stephanie Zehner Danville IN 12593 39 F 35:35-39 33:44.64 10:53/M
274 Faith Long 11821 26 F 33:25-29 33:46.05 10:54/M
275 Katie Fowler 11473 34 F 37:30-34 33:49.79 10:55/M
276 Lindsay Duffer Plainfield IN 11371 16 F 20:15-19 33:50.08 10:55/M
277 Ethan Fields 11438 28 F 34:25-29 33:53.52 10:56/M
278 Delaney Bishop 11131 9 F 38: 0-14 33:55.77 10:56/M
279 Mimi McLain 11900 57 F 8:55-59 33:56.16 10:57/M
280 Sophie Summers 12726 18 F 21:15-19 33:58.27 10:57/M
281 Aly Brenton 12789 35 F 36:35-39 33:58.70 10:57/M
282 Amelia Warner 12500 14 F 39: 0-14 34:06.98 11:00/M
283 Jennifer Coffey Avon IN 12765 39 F 37:35-39 34:07.54 11:00/M
284 Dee Camp Avon IN 11233 54 F 19:50-54 34:17.03 11:04/M
285 Kaitlyn Nix 12025 16 F 22:15-19 34:18.25 11:04/M
286 Lauren Freije 12645 20 F 33:20-24 34:20.16 11:05/M
287 Jayden Walton 12492 15 F 23:15-19 34:22.09 11:05/M
288 Elizabeth Oring 12048 31 F 38:30-34 34:22.79 11:05/M
289 Abby Hall Brownsburg IN 11551 30 F 39:30-34 34:22.85 11:05/M
290 Suzanne Walton 12489 34 F 40:30-34 34:24.92 11:06/M
291 Carmen Littleton 11814 40 F 29:40-44 34:27.45 11:07/M
292 Meredith Salinas Avon IN 12219 33 F 41:30-34 34:27.65 11:07/M
293 Anna Shirley 12781 43 F 30:40-44 34:31.05 11:08/M
294 Alivia Carlisle 11243 12 F 40: 0-14 34:38.29 11:10/M
295 Joelene Smith 12301 55 F 9:55-59 34:39.65 11:11/M
296 Deb Werling 12512 51 F 20:50-54 34:41.76 11:11/M
297 Maria Primm 12135 44 F 31:40-44 34:45.13 11:13/M
298 Susan Nicholson 12022 42 F 32:40-44 34:45.22 11:13/M
299 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 11369 36 F 38:35-39 34:51.73 11:15/M
300 Schamonda Allen 11016 34 F 42:30-34 34:52.86 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jenna Harvey 12662 23 F 34:20-24 34:53.85 11:15/M
302 Judie Swoverland 12388 54 F 21:50-54 34:56.35 11:16/M
303 Allison Bourne Avon IN 11147 42 F 33:40-44 35:00.17 11:17/M
304 Nicole Pitzer 12111 20 F 35:20-24 35:06.79 11:19/M
305 Mary Garner 12648 18 F 24:15-19 35:07.35 11:20/M
306 Sara Ward 12493 50 F 22:50-54 35:15.21 11:22/M
307 Lindsay Snyder 12317 32 F 43:30-34 35:19.57 11:24/M
308 Shannon Garcia Indianapolis IN 11500 35 F 39:35-39 35:20.65 11:24/M
309 Christina Anderson 11021 37 F 40:35-39 35:21.39 11:24/M
310 Melissa Sorrentino 12319 43 F 34:40-44 35:25.00 11:25/M
311 Jenni Franz 11484 38 F 41:35-39 35:27.20 11:26/M
312 Heather Wade Avon IN 12474 36 F 42:35-39 35:28.90 11:26/M
313 Jamie Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 11796 19 F 25:15-19 35:40.41 11:30/M
314 Rochelle Gerulski 11516 62 F 4:60-64 35:41.64 11:31/M
315 Tamara Allen 11011 45 F 21:45-49 35:45.47 11:32/M
316 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 12166 61 F 5:60-64 35:51.21 11:34/M
317 Tracy Harvey Avon IN 12658 49 F 22:45-49 35:51.41 11:34/M
318 Tracy Strelak 12374 40 F 35:40-44 35:51.45 11:34/M
319 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 12059 70 F 4:65-99 35:53.50 11:35/M
320 Debbie Greene 11540 56 F 10:55-59 35:53.98 11:35/M
321 Megan Hughes 11655 34 F 44:30-34 35:55.52 11:35/M
322 Sophia Cooke 12630 11 F 41: 0-14 35:56.50 11:35/M
323 Jamie Freije 12646 47 F 23:45-49 36:01.04 11:37/M
324 Sarah Cooke 12628 37 F 43:35-39 36:06.74 11:39/M
325 Angi Snodgrass 12314 50 F 23:50-54 36:07.48 11:39/M
326 Marcy Schuck Brownsburg IN 12238 39 F 44:35-39 36:08.43 11:39/M
327 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 12686 62 F 6:60-64 36:08.81 11:39/M
328 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 11938 39 F 45:35-39 36:09.50 11:40/M
329 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 11270 54 F 24:50-54 36:15.42 11:42/M
330 Paula Moore 11964 61 F 7:60-64 36:19.05 11:43/M
331 Lacey Cunningham Avon IN 11313 34 F 45:30-34 36:20.44 11:43/M
332 Meghan Hazelgrove 11591 29 F 35:25-29 36:21.81 11:44/M
333 Anais Tuceryan 12425 17 F 26:15-19 36:25.42 11:45/M
334 Susan Skelton Avon IN 12277 54 F 25:50-54 36:26.14 11:45/M
335 Cassie Bross 11184 17 F 27:15-19 36:28.31 11:46/M
336 Ashley Shanklin 12255 32 F 46:30-34 36:34.03 11:48/M
337 Jess Bennett 11103 32 F 47:30-34 36:34.56 11:48/M
338 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 11822 60 F 8:60-64 36:36.38 11:48/M
339 Raegan Ramirez 12151 14 F 42: 0-14 36:36.49 11:48/M
340 Sarah Newby 12019 31 F 48:30-34 36:36.56 11:48/M
341 Tamara Allison 11017 60 F 9:60-64 36:38.28 11:49/M
342 Judy Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 11581 59 F 11:55-59 36:40.57 11:50/M
343 Kristy Allen Avon IN 11012 35 F 46:35-39 36:41.10 11:50/M
344 Hillary Heimansohn 11605 26 F 36:25-29 36:45.69 11:51/M
345 Kierstin Smith Mooresville IN 12297 40 F 36:40-44 36:45.85 11:51/M
346 Kaya Hill 11627 52 F 26:50-54 36:48.97 11:52/M
347 Maria Heeke 11601 33 F 49:30-34 36:49.46 11:53/M
348 Karr Hill 11625 27 F 37:25-29 36:50.45 11:53/M
349 Mendy McHugh Avon IN 11886 42 F 37:40-44 36:50.45 11:53/M
350 Abigail Gliva 11524 22 F 36:20-24 36:52.02 11:54/M
351 Katy Himsel 11629 34 F 50:30-34 36:52.48 11:54/M
352 Megan Smith 12296 27 F 38:25-29 36:52.93 11:54/M
353 Mary Nabb 12003 44 F 38:40-44 36:54.09 11:54/M
354 Laura Epling 11405 46 F 24:45-49 36:54.95 11:54/M
355 Miranda Lofgren 11815 28 F 39:25-29 36:59.12 11:56/M
356 Ashley Mangum 11844 31 F 51:30-34 37:00.76 11:56/M
357 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 12252 32 F 52:30-34 37:03.28 11:57/M
358 Allison Coulston 12792 28 F 40:25-29 37:13.00 12:00/M
359 Wynne Chronister 11256 44 F 39:40-44 37:18.80 12:02/M
360 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 12475 41 F 40:40-44 37:20.09 12:03/M
361 Jenna Courtright 11301 27 F 41:25-29 37:21.79 12:03/M
362 Madeleine Dawson 11333 17 F 28:15-19 37:22.42 12:03/M
363 Susan Cannavo 12620 76 F 5:65-99 37:22.87 12:03/M
364 Emily Cook 11284 29 F 42:25-29 37:24.46 12:04/M
365 Ava Lunsford 11831 13 F 43: 0-14 37:25.33 12:04/M
366 Audrey McHugh 11890 12 F 44: 0-14 37:38.50 12:08/M
367 Jennifer Wright Zionsville IN 12576 35 F 47:35-39 37:42.24 12:10/M
368 Terri Summers 12724 49 F 25:45-49 37:44.38 12:10/M
369 Stephanie Shrake Plainfield IN 12267 33 F 53:30-34 37:50.99 12:12/M
370 Amanda Napier 12004 37 F 48:35-39 37:51.09 12:13/M
371 Taylor Tuttle 12807 8 F 45: 0-14 37:51.81 12:13/M
372 Brinlee Tuttle 12439 8 F 46: 0-14 37:55.17 12:14/M
373 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 11081 29 F 43:25-29 37:55.43 12:14/M
374 Crystal Dillon Brownsburg IN 11361 35 F 49:35-39 37:55.96 12:14/M
375 Jessica Freund Brownsburg IN 11485 44 F 41:40-44 37:56.34 12:14/M
376 Khristyn OMalley 12046 42 F 42:40-44 37:58.03 12:15/M
377 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 11675 40 F 43:40-44 38:17.89 12:21/M
378 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 12713 27 F 44:25-29 38:18.65 12:21/M
379 Katie Patton Avon IN 12063 33 F 54:30-34 38:19.03 12:22/M
380 Deb Franz 11483 55 F 12:55-59 38:21.73 12:22/M
381 Sarah O’Brien 12037 39 F 50:35-39 38:22.20 12:23/M
382 Holly Porter Plainfield IN 12116 35 F 51:35-39 38:25.89 12:24/M
383 Brooke Beliles 11094 19 F 29:15-19 38:27.94 12:24/M
384 Joy Rasband Avon IN 12777 55 F 13:55-59 38:33.83 12:26/M
385 Morgan Brown 11198 30 F 55:30-34 38:35.46 12:27/M
386 Valyne Anderson Avon IN 11028 47 F 26:45-49 38:43.92 12:29/M
387 Greta Price Avon IN 12128 36 F 52:35-39 38:52.65 12:32/M
388 Ashley Wilhelm 12542 28 F 45:25-29 38:52.73 12:32/M
389 Janelle Gamble 11497 46 F 27:45-49 39:03.66 12:36/M
390 Lindsay Prewitt 12124 30 F 56:30-34 39:05.59 12:36/M
391 Carissa Kern 12747 21 F 37:20-24 39:07.73 12:37/M
392 Jinger Speller 12783 34 F 57:30-34 39:09.84 12:38/M
393 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 11663 47 F 28:45-49 39:10.84 12:38/M
394 Amy Scott Plainfield IN 12241 49 F 29:45-49 39:11.05 12:38/M
395 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 12251 39 F 53:35-39 39:11.39 12:38/M
396 Kim Fox Avon IN 11476 34 F 58:30-34 39:17.88 12:40/M
397 Ruth Alfaro 11008 41 F 44:40-44 39:27.29 12:44/M
398 Amy Gilmore Brownsburg IN 11520 38 F 54:35-39 39:27.30 12:44/M
399 Allison Gilmore 11523 7 F 47: 0-14 39:28.34 12:44/M
400 Brittany Mosteller Indianapolis IN 11998 26 F 46:25-29 39:31.35 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Lisa Toole Coatesville IN 12418 55 F 14:55-59 39:31.54 12:45/M
402 Abigail Toole Coatesville IN 12417 26 F 47:25-29 39:31.74 12:45/M
403 Courtney Conway 11279 24 F 38:20-24 39:32.90 12:45/M
404 Jacie Mescall 12771 16 F 30:15-19 39:35.58 12:46/M
405 Bailey Moore Plainfield IN 11970 24 F 39:20-24 39:35.73 12:46/M
406 Amy Sheppard 12263 37 F 55:35-39 39:40.40 12:48/M
407 Joni Kisner Danville IN 11766 41 F 45:40-44 39:42.76 12:48/M
408 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte Indianapolis IN 12045 57 F 15:55-59 39:55.06 12:53/M
409 Candace Monzingo 11956 47 F 30:45-49 40:08.55 12:57/M
410 Savannah White 12532 22 F 40:20-24 40:08.95 12:57/M
411 Megan Sharton 12259 20 F 41:20-24 40:09.92 12:57/M
412 Charlotte Spurgeon 12339 8 F 48: 0-14 40:15.67 12:59/M
413 Dacia Foster Plainfield IN 11464 50 F 27:50-54 40:20.22 13:01/M
414 Reese Kisner 11768 14 F 49: 0-14 40:23.20 13:02/M
415 Heather Dutchess Indianapolis IN 11379 42 F 46:40-44 40:32.66 13:05/M
416 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 12023 55 F 16:55-59 40:34.19 13:05/M
417 Tara Wynne 12586 30 F 59:30-34 40:38.05 13:06/M
418 Jordan Bettis 12616 14 F 50: 0-14 40:38.46 13:06/M
419 Olga Juza Saint Joseph MI 11713 51 F 28:50-54 40:38.49 13:06/M
420 Tina Helvey 11606 54 F 29:50-54 40:39.83 13:07/M
421 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 11431 48 F 31:45-49 40:43.10 13:08/M
422 Sara Cook 11285 31 F 60:30-34 40:44.49 13:08/M
423 Melissa McLean Indianapolis IN 11901 36 F 56:35-39 40:45.42 13:09/M
424 Kaitlyn Lenne 11803 24 F 42:20-24 40:46.39 13:09/M
425 Kendal Bettis 12615 16 F 31:15-19 41:02.57 13:14/M
426 Mary Kuhn 12748 38 F 57:35-39 41:03.24 13:15/M
427 Shelley Young Avon IN 12592 38 F 58:35-39 41:12.69 13:17/M
428 Michele Bettis 12613 45 F 32:45-49 41:36.97 13:25/M
429 Abbigail Corbitt 11293 7 F 51: 0-14 41:43.64 13:27/M
430 Annella Abell 11002 66 F 6:65-99 41:44.94 13:28/M
431 Erin Hutchings Avon IN 11662 47 F 33:45-49 41:46.36 13:28/M
432 Shannon Robinson Avon IN 12197 35 F 59:35-39 41:46.56 13:28/M
433 Maranda Peak 12067 19 F 32:15-19 41:46.60 13:28/M
434 Amy Peak 12066 46 F 34:45-49 41:48.54 13:29/M
435 Cyndy King 11760 60 F 10:60-64 41:53.09 13:31/M
436 Ashlyn Bray 11160 13 F 52: 0-14 42:01.16 13:33/M
437 Natalie Huffman 11652 21 F 43:20-24 42:08.49 13:35/M
438 Madison Grimes 11545 23 F 44:20-24 42:16.91 13:38/M
439 Anna McCrory 11878 8 F 53: 0-14 42:22.07 13:40/M
440 Holly McCrory 11879 41 F 47:40-44 42:23.92 13:40/M
441 Daniela Hazzard 11599 33 F 61:30-34 42:25.44 13:41/M
442 Briannah Bieghler 11120 25 F 48:25-29 42:31.39 13:43/M
443 Miranda Bieghler 11121 20 F 45:20-24 42:31.58 13:43/M
444 Danielle Mahlmann 11839 15 F 33:15-19 42:35.59 13:44/M
445 Deborah Tripple 12420 61 F 11:60-64 42:36.11 13:45/M
446 Leah Smither 12313 10 F 54: 0-14 42:48.40 13:48/M
447 Jennifer Schrum 12234 40 F 48:40-44 42:55.32 13:51/M
448 Jill Phelps 12092 52 F 30:50-54 43:01.02 13:53/M
449 Jamie Minner 11946 34 F 62:30-34 43:04.80 13:54/M
450 Ava Tuttle 12440 6 F 55: 0-14 43:06.85 13:54/M
451 Krista Henning 11608 56 F 17:55-59 43:09.34 13:55/M
452 April Pisek 12107 37 F 60:35-39 43:12.53 13:56/M
453 Denise Smither 12311 41 F 49:40-44 43:20.36 13:59/M
454 Kenzie Becker 11086 8 F 56: 0-14 43:27.20 14:01/M
455 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 11084 39 F 61:35-39 43:29.45 14:02/M
456 Kendall Bourne 11148 11 F 57: 0-14 43:31.28 14:02/M
457 Lillian Kelly 11739 11 F 58: 0-14 43:32.52 14:03/M
458 Megan Beliles 11093 16 F 34:15-19 43:36.48 14:04/M
459 Carson Pruett 12145 7 F 59: 0-14 43:40.35 14:05/M
460 Randee Portteus 12118 28 F 49:25-29 43:41.46 14:05/M
461 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 11382 42 F 50:40-44 43:43.54 14:06/M
462 Judy Mcconnell 11868 54 F 31:50-54 43:47.93 14:07/M
463 Joni Tuttle 12434 32 F 63:30-34 43:49.47 14:08/M
464 Elaine McHugh 11888 17 F 35:15-19 43:54.02 14:10/M
465 Ashley Kirchhoff 11764 29 F 50:25-29 43:54.63 14:10/M
466 Faith Kirchhoff Avon IN 11763 22 F 46:20-24 43:56.32 14:10/M
467 Jennifer Otis 12053 40 F 51:40-44 43:58.72 14:11/M
468 Veronica Soultz Avon IN 12321 48 F 35:45-49 44:01.93 14:12/M
469 Brittany Hicken 11616 25 F 51:25-29 44:06.22 14:14/M
470 Trish Cook 11280 63 F 12:60-64 44:20.62 14:18/M
471 Hannah Brennan 12801 37 F 62:35-39 44:32.13 14:22/M
472 Jaimie Riechman 12183 26 F 52:25-29 45:00.40 14:31/M
473 Jenna Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 11795 23 F 47:20-24 45:10.18 14:34/M
474 Allison Widau Indianapolis IN 12537 25 F 53:25-29 45:12.91 14:35/M
475 Teresa Tunget Lebanon IN 12426 42 F 52:40-44 45:15.68 14:36/M
476 Bailey Prock Avon IN 12137 11 F 60: 0-14 45:16.55 14:36/M
477 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 11365 54 F 32:50-54 45:17.89 14:36/M
478 Alex Prock Avon IN 12138 31 F 64:30-34 45:22.60 14:38/M
479 Ileana Ross 12210 51 F 33:50-54 45:25.56 14:39/M
480 Dawn Henderson 12666 42 F 53:40-44 45:27.02 14:40/M
481 Suzette Vondersaar 12461 59 F 18:55-59 45:29.25 14:40/M
482 Juliana Dawes 11330 10 F 61: 0-14 45:44.47 14:45/M
483 Patricia Neureiter 12016 70 F 7:65-99 45:45.77 14:45/M
484 Jackie Kirchhoff 11762 57 F 19:55-59 45:46.11 14:46/M
485 Megan Meyer 11924 47 F 36:45-49 45:47.36 14:46/M
486 Taryn Boberg Danville IN 11140 27 F 54:25-29 45:55.29 14:49/M
487 Vicky Funk 11493 60 F 13:60-64 45:56.09 14:49/M
488 Rene Huffman 11650 56 F 20:55-59 45:56.24 14:49/M
489 Addie Collier Danville IN 11271 19 F 36:15-19 45:57.25 14:49/M
490 Desiree Seales 12245 27 F 55:25-29 45:59.43 14:50/M
491 Jaelyn McGinnis 11884 8 F 62: 0-14 46:00.05 14:50/M
492 Jacy Holtze 11641 20 F 48:20-24 46:07.18 14:53/M
493 Claressa Basile Avon IN 11076 39 F 63:35-39 46:07.22 14:53/M
494 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 11494 71 F 8:65-99 46:10.73 14:54/M
495 Barbara Mahlmann Avon IN 11836 51 F 34:50-54 46:15.12 14:55/M
496 Theresa Petzer Avon IN 12088 50 F 35:50-54 46:15.61 14:55/M
497 January Portteus 12119 39 F 64:35-39 46:17.50 14:56/M
498 Lisa Rentschler Brownsburg IN 12160 40 F 54:40-44 46:17.84 14:56/M
499 Sierra Cross 11310 21 F 49:20-24 46:18.76 14:56/M
500 Sue Faulk 11428 51 F 36:50-54 46:19.06 14:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Carrie Meyer 12699 44 F 55:40-44 46:26.97 14:59/M
502 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 11294 60 F 14:60-64 46:30.43 15:00/M
503 Melissa Jones 11703 23 F 50:20-24 46:43.70 15:04/M
504 Carlee Sutter 12385 8 F 63: 0-14 46:45.91 15:05/M
505 Kara Swalley 12784 58 F 21:55-59 46:55.82 15:08/M
506 Barb Snodgrass 12758 58 F 22:55-59 46:56.18 15:08/M
507 Danielle Lenne 11802 28 F 56:25-29 46:58.43 15:09/M
508 Vicki Tuttle 12435 54 F 37:50-54 47:07.11 15:12/M
509 Eliza Meyer 11925 15 F 37:15-19 47:07.73 15:12/M
510 Janette Fluharty Avon IN 11453 50 F 38:50-54 47:08.72 15:12/M
511 Krischelle Tuttle 12438 28 F 57:25-29 47:08.82 15:12/M
512 Sophie Orlando 12052 10 F 64: 0-14 47:10.48 15:13/M
513 Patricia Lenne Avon IN 11801 60 F 15:60-64 47:10.69 15:13/M
514 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 12021 31 F 65:30-34 47:10.95 15:13/M
515 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 12283 50 F 39:50-54 47:12.16 15:14/M
516 Katie Rodgers 12198 29 F 58:25-29 47:13.95 15:14/M
517 Jessica Mathieu 11855 26 F 59:25-29 47:14.37 15:14/M
518 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 11854 54 F 40:50-54 47:15.43 15:15/M
519 Heva Espay 12640 26 F 60:25-29 47:15.90 15:15/M
520 Sarah Ardoin 11038 44 F 56:40-44 47:18.75 15:15/M
521 Candice May 11859 39 F 65:35-39 47:19.16 15:16/M
522 Christina Fecher 11430 47 F 37:45-49 47:21.84 15:16/M
523 Olivia Sparzo 12330 16 F 38:15-19 47:23.47 15:17/M
524 Ella McCormick 11872 11 F 65: 0-14 47:23.52 15:17/M
525 Pam Shattuck Indianapolis IN 12261 61 F 16:60-64 47:24.97 15:17/M
526 Mary Ann Arbogast 11037 51 F 41:50-54 47:28.02 15:19/M
527 Sara Allen 11014 52 F 42:50-54 47:33.51 15:20/M
528 Cindy Bemis 11096 44 F 57:40-44 47:35.16 15:21/M
529 Tiffany Dearman 11336 52 F 43:50-54 47:37.34 15:22/M
530 Andrea Mattingly 11857 47 F 38:45-49 47:37.83 15:22/M
531 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 12538 44 F 58:40-44 47:38.18 15:22/M
532 Grace Bultemeier 11213 62 F 17:60-64 47:38.34 15:22/M
533 Tori Stephenson 12354 25 F 61:25-29 47:38.75 15:22/M
534 Jacklyn Dizney 11364 28 F 62:25-29 47:39.07 15:22/M
535 Brittany Roberts 12193 27 F 63:25-29 47:39.36 15:22/M
536 Elizabeth Kraft 11783 46 F 39:45-49 47:40.18 15:23/M
537 Shea Pierson 12103 32 F 66:30-34 47:40.34 15:23/M
538 Hillary Corbitt 11297 27 F 64:25-29 47:46.23 15:25/M
539 Elissa Corbitt 11290 38 F 66:35-39 47:46.86 15:25/M
540 Amelia Wethington 12522 9 F 66: 0-14 47:50.43 15:26/M
541 Tiffany Wethington 12520 36 F 67:35-39 47:51.25 15:26/M
542 Brittain Bills 11127 12 F 67: 0-14 47:51.26 15:26/M
543 Fagan O’Connor 12041 16 F 39:15-19 47:51.65 15:26/M
544 Ronna Jessen 11687 50 F 44:50-54 47:51.77 15:26/M
545 Kathryn Dunphy 11375 34 F 67:30-34 47:54.30 15:27/M
546 Klare Dunphy 11376 8 F 68: 0-14 47:54.53 15:27/M
547 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 12503 63 F 18:60-64 47:55.10 15:27/M
548 Janet Watson Omaha NE 12504 27 F 65:25-29 47:56.61 15:28/M
549 Madison Soulte 12800 24 F 51:20-24 47:56.74 15:28/M
550 Mena O’Connor Chesterfield MO 12039 43 F 59:40-44 47:58.67 15:28/M
551 Ellen Conci Mulkeytown IL 11274 67 F 9:65-99 47:58.87 15:28/M
552 Kelsey Wayland 12506 28 F 66:25-29 48:10.79 15:32/M
553 River Tabor 12392 0 F 69: 0-14 48:12.55 15:33/M
554 Kim Wilkerson 12543 59 F 23:55-59 48:15.42 15:34/M
555 Debbie Brouillard Plainfield IN 11187 58 F 24:55-59 48:15.78 15:34/M
556 Stacy Allan 12602 42 F 60:40-44 48:17.57 15:35/M
557 Josie Baldwin 11062 9 F 70: 0-14 48:27.64 15:38/M
558 Kristen Bruna 12761 40 F 61:40-44 48:30.55 15:39/M
559 Jill Mirise 12752 48 F 40:45-49 48:31.16 15:39/M
560 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 11061 44 F 62:40-44 48:32.16 15:39/M
561 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 12611 56 F 25:55-59 48:33.63 15:40/M
562 Sandy Carmin 11244 27 F 67:25-29 48:43.11 15:43/M
563 Corinne Callan 11228 23 F 52:20-24 48:46.57 15:44/M
564 Angela Callan 11227 56 F 26:55-59 48:49.30 15:45/M
565 Katie Thompson 12400 26 F 68:25-29 48:49.38 15:45/M
566 Elizabeth Grandstaff 12743 56 F 27:55-59 48:52.91 15:46/M
567 Julie Sharton Avon IN 12258 52 F 45:50-54 48:53.06 15:46/M
568 Emily Sharton 12260 18 F 40:15-19 48:53.28 15:46/M
569 Colleen Kobel 11778 37 F 68:35-39 48:57.84 15:47/M
570 Hannah Mckinney 11899 33 F 68:30-34 48:58.02 15:48/M
571 Elizabeth van Hoose Carmel IN 12445 28 F 69:25-29 49:01.61 15:49/M
572 Alisha Moore Avon IN 11961 34 F 69:30-34 49:02.01 15:49/M
573 Debbie Prather 12123 64 F 19:60-64 49:05.73 15:50/M
574 Allyson Dotson 12797 28 F 70:25-29 49:07.99 15:51/M
575 Christina McClure 11866 35 F 69:35-39 49:08.73 15:51/M
576 Kelli Burress 11222 48 F 41:45-49 49:13.07 15:53/M
577 Keaton Burress 11223 14 F 71: 0-14 49:13.75 15:53/M
578 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 12817 0 F 72: 0-14 49:16.01 15:54/M
579 Alicia Rosales 12208 35 F 70:35-39 49:16.70 15:54/M
580 Ava Morgan 11979 9 F 73: 0-14 49:16.95 15:54/M
581 Daisa Bedwell Plainfield IN 11088 55 F 28:55-59 49:19.42 15:55/M
582 Michelle Strader 12372 36 F 71:35-39 49:22.61 15:55/M
583 Laura Bluestone 11136 35 F 72:35-39 49:23.15 15:56/M
584 Carla Berryman 11111 61 F 20:60-64 49:23.64 15:56/M
585 Lisa Slevin 12282 47 F 42:45-49 49:30.15 15:58/M
586 Sarah Clark 11257 30 F 70:30-34 49:30.19 15:58/M
587 Julie Petree Danville IN 12081 45 F 43:45-49 49:30.86 15:58/M
588 Madison McCarty 11863 9 F 74: 0-14 49:33.17 15:59/M
589 Delores McDaniel 11880 53 F 46:50-54 49:34.02 15:59/M
590 Brandi Query 12146 36 F 73:35-39 49:34.70 15:59/M
591 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 12274 39 F 74:35-39 49:36.30 16:00/M
592 Callee Simon 12275 8 F 75: 0-14 49:36.51 16:00/M
593 Victoria Grogan 11546 39 F 75:35-39 49:36.59 16:00/M
594 Amy Hunter 11658 43 F 63:40-44 49:37.81 16:00/M
595 Jennifer Warner 12498 47 F 44:45-49 49:41.21 16:02/M
596 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 11312 33 F 71:30-34 49:42.70 16:02/M
597 Julie Love-Richardson 11825 45 F 45:45-49 49:43.93 16:02/M
598 Jenna Hedrick 11600 25 F 71:25-29 49:48.70 16:04/M
599 Chantel Rohdy 12203 33 F 72:30-34 49:50.39 16:05/M
600 Krista Kelly 11736 49 F 46:45-49 49:51.36 16:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Charlene Brister 11171 70 F 10:65-99 49:52.13 16:05/M
602 Brandi Holtze 11640 46 F 47:45-49 49:55.33 16:06/M
603 Beth Schultz 12240 39 F 76:35-39 49:56.30 16:06/M
604 Joni Armstrong Avon IN 12603 45 F 48:45-49 49:56.31 16:06/M
605 Caitlan Klien 11770 29 F 72:25-29 50:08.27 16:10/M
606 Brandy Stevens 12355 42 F 64:40-44 50:09.71 16:11/M
607 Kathleen Stringfellow 12799 57 F 29:55-59 50:10.50 16:11/M
608 Mary Juza-Ott 11720 51 F 47:50-54 50:10.62 16:11/M
609 Molly Pierson 12098 14 F 76: 0-14 50:15.74 16:13/M
610 Janie King 11758 61 F 21:60-64 50:18.36 16:14/M
611 Jeanan Delp Indpls IN 11346 54 F 48:50-54 50:28.48 16:17/M
612 Cassandra Broyles 11202 31 F 73:30-34 50:28.75 16:17/M
613 Michele Hammar 11555 36 F 77:35-39 50:29.22 16:17/M
614 Chalee Page 12054 13 F 77: 0-14 50:34.20 16:19/M
615 Jillian Litke 11813 41 F 65:40-44 50:38.72 16:20/M
616 Gwyn Hegner 11604 14 F 78: 0-14 50:40.48 16:21/M
617 Debbie Armbruster 11041 60 F 22:60-64 50:41.39 16:21/M
618 Kim Capriola-Juza 11235 51 F 49:50-54 50:42.49 16:21/M
619 Michele Stolz 12360 46 F 49:45-49 50:43.38 16:22/M
620 Kim Hesler 11614 58 F 30:55-59 50:44.49 16:22/M
621 Ashley Bemis 11098 25 F 73:25-29 50:47.30 16:23/M
622 Allison Bemis 11097 25 F 74:25-29 50:47.59 16:23/M
623 Tori Richardson 12171 16 F 41:15-19 50:49.36 16:24/M
624 Michelle Morrow 11985 46 F 50:45-49 50:51.15 16:24/M
625 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 11705 61 F 23:60-64 50:51.33 16:24/M
626 Cherie Fenwick 11434 34 F 74:30-34 50:51.81 16:24/M
627 Emily McCormick 11869 45 F 51:45-49 50:52.48 16:25/M
628 Alicia Stearley 12345 33 F 75:30-34 50:54.18 16:25/M
629 Jenny Bradshaw Danville IN 11151 70 F 11:65-99 50:56.32 16:26/M
630 Linn Hein 12665 55 F 31:55-59 50:58.60 16:26/M
631 Julie Jomarron West Dundee IL 11700 53 F 50:50-54 50:59.82 16:27/M
632 Laura Pirino Avon IN 12106 51 F 51:50-54 51:01.69 16:27/M
633 Taylor Elmore 11397 28 F 75:25-29 51:04.43 16:28/M
634 Misty Hawkins 11588 37 F 78:35-39 51:08.47 16:30/M
635 Fiona Steffen 12349 5 F 79: 0-14 51:13.95 16:31/M
636 Terri Reardon 12155 60 F 24:60-64 51:14.12 16:32/M
637 Angela Steffen 12347 36 F 79:35-39 51:16.37 16:32/M
638 Karen Hensler 11612 63 F 25:60-64 51:16.78 16:32/M
639 April Hensler 11611 31 F 76:30-34 51:18.99 16:33/M
640 Meagen Kehrt 12687 33 F 77:30-34 51:19.91 16:33/M
641 Gwyn Green 11538 50 F 52:50-54 51:20.60 16:34/M
642 Gabrielle Fluharty 11456 19 F 42:15-19 51:24.75 16:35/M
643 Haley Clephane 11264 37 F 80:35-39 51:28.57 16:36/M
644 Holly Criss 11307 29 F 76:25-29 51:29.37 16:36/M
645 Emily Roark Brownsburg IN 12190 31 F 78:30-34 51:31.90 16:37/M
646 Alison Hanscom 11566 44 F 66:40-44 51:37.90 16:39/M
647 Barbara Wever Danville IN 12524 56 F 32:55-59 51:38.72 16:39/M
648 Lily Wever Danville IN 12525 20 F 53:20-24 51:39.37 16:40/M
649 Susan Filicsky 12643 43 F 67:40-44 51:51.08 16:44/M
650 Jayla Dearman 11338 15 F 43:15-19 51:51.18 16:44/M
651 Amanda Sparzo 12329 53 F 53:50-54 51:54.85 16:45/M
652 Andi Corya Indianapolis IN 11298 29 F 77:25-29 51:59.16 16:46/M
653 Chelsea Dulin 11372 31 F 79:30-34 52:01.33 16:47/M
654 Media Oakes Avon IN 12035 41 F 68:40-44 52:06.62 16:48/M
655 Abby Williamson Mukwonago WI 12561 18 F 44:15-19 52:09.01 16:49/M
656 Liz Williamson 12557 16 F 45:15-19 52:09.93 16:49/M
657 Kelsey Brink 11168 26 F 78:25-29 52:10.72 16:50/M
658 Natalie Young Mooresville IN 12589 39 F 81:35-39 52:20.50 16:53/M
659 Dawn McKinney 11896 50 F 54:50-54 52:21.98 16:53/M
660 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 11066 36 F 82:35-39 52:23.14 16:54/M
661 Marcia Castagno 11249 62 F 26:60-64 52:25.86 16:55/M
662 Kelli Kern Plainfield IN 11744 28 F 79:25-29 52:25.92 16:55/M
663 Macy Lacher Camby IN 11792 18 F 46:15-19 52:33.44 16:57/M
664 Hailey Miller Camby IN 11936 19 F 47:15-19 52:33.57 16:57/M
665 Madison Southerland 12324 23 F 54:20-24 52:34.09 16:57/M
666 Jane Hazelton 11595 59 F 33:55-59 52:34.32 16:57/M
667 Courtney Farris Plainfield IN 11427 33 F 80:30-34 52:36.12 16:58/M
668 Karen Johnson 11690 61 F 27:60-64 52:36.34 16:58/M
669 Stephanie Coffin 11267 38 F 83:35-39 52:36.42 16:58/M
670 Cheryl Biggerstaff Clayton IN 11123 56 F 34:55-59 52:39.98 16:59/M
671 Kristy Newcomer 12020 50 F 55:50-54 52:40.48 16:59/M
672 Anna Miller Camby IN 11935 42 F 69:40-44 52:42.12 17:00/M
673 Susan Gowan 11529 55 F 35:55-59 52:50.45 17:03/M
674 Baylee Tomlinson 12416 19 F 48:15-19 52:53.42 17:04/M
675 Michele Tomlinson Plainfield IN 12413 56 F 36:55-59 52:53.78 17:04/M
676 Ally Danbom 11319 42 F 70:40-44 52:56.08 17:05/M
677 Kathy Walker Monrovia IN 12485 59 F 37:55-59 52:56.57 17:05/M
678 Kimberly Danbom 11318 42 F 71:40-44 52:59.43 17:05/M
679 Sophia Berryman 11117 4 F 80: 0-14 53:00.62 17:06/M
680 Christy Walker 12482 48 F 52:45-49 53:01.11 17:06/M
681 Amy Hartman Avon IN 11575 46 F 53:45-49 53:01.23 17:06/M
682 Tracy Gray 11536 51 F 56:50-54 53:01.47 17:06/M
683 Patricia Buchanan 11205 59 F 38:55-59 53:09.73 17:09/M
684 Jackie Thompson 12405 46 F 54:45-49 53:16.21 17:11/M
685 Ella Painter 12058 9 F 81: 0-14 53:17.61 17:11/M
686 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 11781 50 F 57:50-54 53:18.96 17:12/M
687 Sandy Miles 11932 59 F 39:55-59 53:19.03 17:12/M
688 Gay Scanland 12225 58 F 40:55-59 53:19.14 17:12/M
689 Brittany Greene 11539 22 F 55:20-24 53:24.64 17:14/M
690 Adele Turcotte 12732 18 F 49:15-19 53:26.53 17:14/M
691 Marguerite Laws 11799 22 F 56:20-24 53:28.51 17:15/M
692 Tricia Gall Avon IN 11496 47 F 55:45-49 53:28.79 17:15/M
693 Kara Harlan Avon IN 11570 49 F 56:45-49 53:31.51 17:16/M
694 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 11269 54 F 58:50-54 53:31.93 17:16/M
695 Jayne Harlan Avon IN 11571 16 F 50:15-19 53:32.06 17:16/M
696 Suzanne Atkinson Indianapolis IN 11042 55 F 41:55-59 53:32.77 17:16/M
697 Ladonna Ausbrooks 11044 44 F 72:40-44 53:34.08 17:17/M
698 Karly Ditgen 11363 49 F 57:45-49 53:39.23 17:18/M
699 Liberty Young 12591 13 F 82: 0-14 53:43.16 17:20/M
700 Kelly Brink 11167 51 F 59:50-54 53:43.66 17:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Torrie Jarabek Plainfield IN 11682 46 F 58:45-49 53:47.40 17:21/M
702 Haylie Foster 11467 20 F 57:20-24 53:52.76 17:23/M
703 Lauren Nix 12026 12 F 83: 0-14 53:53.85 17:23/M
704 Brynn Kelly 11733 15 F 51:15-19 53:54.44 17:23/M
705 Valerie Hilt 11628 18 F 52:15-19 53:57.41 17:24/M
706 Tracy Nix Avon IN 12027 0 F 84: 0-14 54:01.63 17:25/M
707 Shelley Aaker Avon IN 11001 54 F 60:50-54 54:04.21 17:26/M
708 Bezawit Biftu 11122 12 F 85: 0-14 54:05.10 17:27/M
709 Becky Fields Brownsburg IN 11439 58 F 42:55-59 54:09.78 17:28/M
710 Rhea Ricker 12174 41 F 73:40-44 54:12.45 17:29/M
711 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 12376 48 F 59:45-49 54:12.49 17:29/M
712 Ashley Devney 11358 48 F 60:45-49 54:12.54 17:29/M
713 Amy Pridemore Plainfield IN 12132 44 F 74:40-44 54:12.97 17:29/M
714 Darlene Etter 11411 60 F 28:60-64 54:15.06 17:30/M
715 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 12331 40 F 75:40-44 54:16.86 17:30/M
716 Carol Gentry 11511 59 F 43:55-59 54:18.81 17:31/M
717 Cheyenne Kern 11747 23 F 58:20-24 54:34.57 17:36/M
718 Laura Molling 11951 41 F 76:40-44 54:34.95 17:36/M
719 Kristin Kelly 11732 41 F 77:40-44 54:37.39 17:37/M
720 Michelle Clephane Avon IN 11263 37 F 84:35-39 54:39.45 17:38/M
721 Jennifer Schoonover Jeffersonville IN 12756 42 F 78:40-44 54:39.98 17:38/M
722 Chelsi Collins 11272 29 F 80:25-29 54:42.52 17:39/M
723 Bree Emsweller 11399 39 F 85:35-39 54:45.87 17:40/M
724 Wanthala Mccown 11873 29 F 81:25-29 54:46.13 17:40/M
725 Elizabeth Ford 11458 48 F 61:45-49 54:46.19 17:40/M
726 Maria Nondorf Avon IN 12704 53 F 61:50-54 54:46.45 17:40/M
727 Raelea Emsweller 11400 38 F 86:35-39 54:49.60 17:41/M
728 Michelle Woodard 12569 56 F 44:55-59 54:54.93 17:43/M
729 Melissa White 12529 35 F 87:35-39 55:01.44 17:45/M
730 Isabelle Pridemore 12134 13 F 86: 0-14 55:09.54 17:47/M
731 Bonnie Kern Plainfield IN 11746 60 F 29:60-64 55:30.52 17:54/M
732 Melissa Reeves 12711 40 F 79:40-44 55:31.98 17:55/M
733 Kristen Dunbar 11373 34 F 81:30-34 55:37.67 17:56/M
734 Diana Turcotte 12731 41 F 80:40-44 55:38.54 17:57/M
735 Rachel Beliles 11095 24 F 59:20-24 55:39.00 17:57/M
736 Debra Flaherty 11451 62 F 30:60-64 55:41.18 17:58/M
737 Heather Abercrombie 11004 30 F 82:30-34 55:41.35 17:58/M
738 Cari Adams 11005 56 F 45:55-59 55:41.99 17:58/M
739 Victoria Davis 12633 48 F 62:45-49 55:42.82 17:58/M
740 Taylor Thomas 12399 29 F 82:25-29 55:43.25 17:58/M
741 Lisa Bentley Indianapolis IN 11106 49 F 63:45-49 55:43.58 17:58/M
742 Janet Bray 11157 52 F 62:50-54 55:46.94 17:59/M
743 Cathy Miller 11933 61 F 31:60-64 55:51.19 18:01/M
744 Lexi Shirley 12265 13 F 87: 0-14 55:51.59 18:01/M
745 Jori Beasley 11083 12 F 88: 0-14 55:54.58 18:02/M
746 Jenifer Nelson 12818 0 F 89: 0-14 55:55.59 18:02/M
747 Nicole Huffman 11654 15 F 53:15-19 55:56.68 18:03/M
748 Sonia Leonard 11805 52 F 63:50-54 56:01.63 18:04/M
749 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 12180 61 F 32:60-64 56:01.89 18:04/M
750 Leigh Ann Price Avon IN 12125 56 F 46:55-59 56:03.42 18:05/M
751 Claire Slaven 12278 39 F 88:35-39 56:04.91 18:05/M
752 Gaye McKinney Indianapolis IN 11894 48 F 64:45-49 56:05.67 18:05/M
753 Tracey Price 12126 57 F 47:55-59 56:06.64 18:06/M
754 Brittany Huyser 11664 31 F 83:30-34 56:09.48 18:07/M
755 Phoebe Lawrence 12694 26 F 83:25-29 56:14.26 18:08/M
756 Melissa Davis 11325 30 F 84:30-34 56:16.64 18:09/M
757 Jennifer Kopke 11782 75 F 12:65-99 56:16.90 18:09/M
758 Madyson Crane 11306 20 F 60:20-24 56:19.25 18:10/M
759 Amanda Byrer 11225 40 F 81:40-44 56:23.47 18:11/M
760 Kelley Foster 11463 27 F 84:25-29 56:26.06 18:12/M
761 Tina Foster 11462 52 F 64:50-54 56:26.46 18:12/M
762 Jennifer Baker 11054 42 F 82:40-44 56:27.11 18:13/M
763 Sydney Baker 11056 11 F 90: 0-14 56:27.57 18:13/M
764 Addison Foster 11470 7 F 91: 0-14 56:28.20 18:13/M
765 Amy Hancock Indianapolis IN 11561 29 F 85:25-29 56:31.38 18:14/M
766 Lidia Williamson 12559 13 F 92: 0-14 56:32.09 18:14/M
767 Kayla Brown 11189 30 F 85:30-34 56:32.17 18:14/M
768 Sheran Simo 12272 63 F 33:60-64 56:33.80 18:15/M
769 Lisa Williamson Mukwonago WI 12556 56 F 48:55-59 56:35.24 18:15/M
770 Mattalynne McClure 11867 9 F 93: 0-14 56:36.72 18:15/M
771 Anna Williamson 12558 13 F 94: 0-14 56:36.81 18:15/M
772 Elizabeth H. Price 12130 59 F 49:55-59 56:37.31 18:16/M
773 Marlee Deaton 11344 11 F 95: 0-14 56:45.29 18:18/M
774 Kelly Meeks Robinson IL 11918 52 F 65:50-54 56:45.53 18:18/M
775 Bri Carlisle 11242 8 F 96: 0-14 56:45.75 18:18/M
776 Nicole Carlisle 11240 39 F 89:35-39 56:47.51 18:19/M
777 Hanna Deaton 11343 14 F 97: 0-14 56:49.95 18:20/M
778 Ericka Vondersaar Avon IN 12456 45 F 65:45-49 56:51.00 18:20/M
779 Addison Vondersaar 12466 12 F 98: 0-14 56:51.64 18:20/M
780 Katherine Smith 12310 27 F 86:25-29 56:52.59 18:21/M
781 Pam Long 11819 64 F 34:60-64 56:53.63 18:21/M
782 Teresa Strong 12723 0 F 99: 0-14 56:54.78 18:21/M
783 Molly Hicks 11620 7 F 100: 0-14 56:55.33 18:22/M
784 Kyra Bridgeforth 11164 18 F 54:15-19 56:56.79 18:22/M
785 Miranda Vondersaar 12468 27 F 87:25-29 56:58.12 18:23/M
786 Kristen Foster 11461 29 F 88:25-29 56:59.56 18:23/M
787 Maria Jones 11701 54 F 66:50-54 56:59.56 18:23/M
788 Patricia Borger 11144 54 F 67:50-54 57:00.53 18:23/M
789 Michelle Ryan 12215 50 F 68:50-54 57:05.54 18:25/M
790 Lori Ryan 12218 56 F 50:55-59 57:06.27 18:25/M
791 Ginnie Shugert 12268 67 F 13:65-99 57:07.49 18:25/M
792 Lori Westwick Becker Avon IN 12519 62 F 35:60-64 57:08.50 18:26/M
793 Ceese Pope 12114 44 F 83:40-44 57:09.86 18:26/M
794 Karen Steedman Brownsburg IN 12346 64 F 36:60-64 57:10.11 18:26/M
795 Joy Stadtmiller Avon IN 12340 62 F 37:60-64 57:11.91 18:27/M
796 Cindy Zimmerman Avon IN 12599 36 F 90:35-39 57:23.05 18:31/M
797 Lauren Surfus 12381 30 F 86:30-34 57:28.68 18:32/M
798 Kimberly Deaton 11341 36 F 91:35-39 57:30.70 18:33/M
799 Brenda Salinas 12780 48 F 66:45-49 57:32.22 18:34/M
800 Lauren Hayes 11589 39 F 92:35-39 57:32.28 18:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Laura Demerly Avon IN 11349 44 F 84:40-44 57:33.09 18:34/M
802 Shannon Anderson 11023 58 F 51:55-59 57:34.69 18:34/M
803 Katie Orlando 12050 39 F 93:35-39 57:34.82 18:34/M
804 Christie Pronzato 12141 46 F 67:45-49 57:38.75 18:35/M
805 Mandy Roberts 12195 32 F 87:30-34 57:39.77 18:36/M
806 Becca Ropa 12207 28 F 89:25-29 57:40.81 18:36/M
807 Sydney Vondersaar 12464 19 F 55:15-19 57:42.94 18:37/M
808 Beth Hicks Avon IN 11617 39 F 94:35-39 57:45.68 18:38/M
809 Elizabeth Yentes 12588 41 F 85:40-44 57:48.37 18:39/M
810 Susan Davis 11326 68 F 14:65-99 58:08.65 18:45/M
811 Stacy Cross Avon IN 11309 44 F 86:40-44 58:12.37 18:46/M
812 Violet Brooks 11179 63 F 38:60-64 58:14.48 18:47/M
813 Lexi Westover 12517 11 F 101: 0-14 58:17.13 18:48/M
814 Heather Westover 12516 25 F 90:25-29 58:20.38 18:49/M
815 Sarah Mears Avon IN 11912 20 F 61:20-24 58:26.19 18:51/M
816 Jennifer Mears Avon IN 11909 51 F 69:50-54 58:27.49 18:51/M
817 Lauren Cox 11304 27 F 91:25-29 58:28.12 18:52/M
818 Abbi Rasband 12778 18 F 56:15-19 58:36.89 18:54/M
819 Annika Rasband 12779 18 F 57:15-19 58:36.97 18:54/M
820 Jennifer Wellington 12509 43 F 87:40-44 58:37.24 18:55/M
821 Michele Cook 11281 49 F 68:45-49 58:42.89 18:56/M
822 JoLynn Harvey 12660 17 F 58:15-19 58:43.01 18:56/M
823 Kay Williams Plainfield IN 12546 70 F 15:65-99 58:43.33 18:56/M
824 Caroline Cook 11283 12 F 102: 0-14 58:43.80 18:56/M
825 Sandra Kennedy 11741 58 F 52:55-59 58:54.46 19:00/M
826 Sarah Kennedy Avon IN 11740 27 F 92:25-29 58:57.18 19:01/M
827 Kathie Kennedy 11743 63 F 39:60-64 58:59.60 19:02/M
828 Jennifer Filka 11444 46 F 69:45-49 59:09.88 19:05/M
829 Tammy Carroll 11247 56 F 53:55-59 59:10.52 19:05/M
830 Anita Vondersaar 12460 57 F 54:55-59 59:11.49 19:05/M
831 Kayla Northcutt 12032 30 F 88:30-34 59:11.73 19:05/M
832 Rebecca Nelson Indianapolis IN 12013 43 F 88:40-44 59:12.86 19:06/M
833 Heidi Pifer 12104 29 F 93:25-29 59:13.36 19:06/M
834 Lauren Richard 12164 30 F 89:30-34 59:13.82 19:06/M
835 Meagan Nelson 12014 16 F 59:15-19 59:14.17 19:06/M
836 Kelley Crockett 11308 42 F 89:40-44 59:24.78 19:10/M
837 Holly Bishop 11132 38 F 95:35-39 59:25.12 19:10/M
838 Stacy Witham Whitestown IN 12565 31 F 90:30-34 59:26.50 19:10/M
839 Ashlee Zimmerman 12598 27 F 94:25-29 59:27.97 19:11/M
840 Gretchen Zimmerman 12595 62 F 40:60-64 59:30.87 19:12/M
841 Denise Bain Brownsburg IN 11049 41 F 90:40-44 59:32.51 19:12/M
842 Mary Bain 11051 11 F 103: 0-14 59:33.80 19:13/M
843 Jennifer Keener 11726 48 F 70:45-49 59:35.41 19:13/M
844 Dee Andrus Danville IN 11030 45 F 71:45-49 59:36.81 19:14/M
845 Sandy Hicks 11622 55 F 55:55-59 59:37.50 19:14/M
846 Jen Bross Brownsburg IN 11181 46 F 72:45-49 59:45.98 19:16/M
847 Addie Bross 11183 19 F 60:15-19 59:46.10 19:17/M
848 Laura Moore Pittsboro IN 11966 59 F 56:55-59 59:54.11 19:19/M
849 Hannah Whitney 12759 27 F 95:25-29 59:54.26 19:19/M
850 Erin Peterson 12080 39 F 96:35-39 59:56.42 19:20/M
851 Kathy Pierle 12094 57 F 57:55-59 59:59.28 19:21/M
852 Lisa France 11478 42 F 91:40-44 1:00:00.75 19:21/M
853 Claudia Sousa Brownsburg IN 12322 57 F 58:55-59 1:00:06.13 19:23/M
854 Jordan Wasson 12502 23 F 62:20-24 1:00:17.48 19:27/M
855 Amber Dye 11381 34 F 91:30-34 1:00:23.47 19:29/M
856 Debbie Miller 11944 54 F 70:50-54 1:00:27.24 19:30/M
857 Susan Groover 11547 56 F 59:55-59 1:00:36.11 19:33/M
858 Sandra Dalton 11317 63 F 41:60-64 1:00:40.07 19:34/M
859 Brandy Hataway Avon IN 11583 43 F 92:40-44 1:00:42.58 19:35/M
860 Cheri Berryman 11116 37 F 97:35-39 1:00:57.24 19:40/M
861 Rhyan Pendygraft 12071 10 F 104: 0-14 1:00:57.55 19:40/M
862 Sharon Bradyberry 11155 33 F 92:30-34 1:01:00.50 19:41/M
863 Julia Berryman 11110 1 F 105: 0-14 1:01:03.91 19:42/M
864 Lorrie Schanz 12232 56 F 60:55-59 1:01:25.10 19:49/M
865 Traci Koehler 11780 40 F 93:40-44 1:01:28.41 19:50/M
866 Glenda Griffin 11544 69 F 16:65-99 1:01:28.82 19:50/M
867 Cassandra Perez Indianapolis IN 12075 36 F 98:35-39 1:01:46.88 19:55/M
868 Sarah Fiege 11437 24 F 63:20-24 1:01:49.12 19:56/M
869 Sydney Carillo 11236 25 F 96:25-29 1:01:51.22 19:57/M
870 Rachel Moon 11960 25 F 97:25-29 1:02:03.96 20:01/M
871 Candice Williams 12555 23 F 64:20-24 1:02:06.35 20:02/M
872 Laura Erickson 11407 52 F 71:50-54 1:02:07.34 20:02/M
873 Sandra Buckley Indianapolis IN 11207 76 F 17:65-99 1:02:33.56 20:11/M
874 Marie Hollada Avon IN 11639 73 F 18:65-99 1:02:34.26 20:11/M
875 Angelica Conley 11275 49 F 73:45-49 1:03:05.74 20:21/M
876 Elizabeth Conley 11276 14 F 106: 0-14 1:03:05.76 20:21/M
877 Andrea Huffman Avon IN 11647 46 F 74:45-49 1:03:12.09 20:23/M
878 Francine Breckler 11161 53 F 72:50-54 1:03:23.34 20:27/M
879 Carol Baker 11058 64 F 42:60-64 1:06:08.02 21:20/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ross Hughes Avon IN 12745 25 M 1:Open 16:13.00 5:14/M
2 Brandon Welti Avon IN 12511 33 M 2:Open 16:21.59 5:16/M
3 Alec Means DANVILLE 11906 16 M 3:Open 16:46.97 5:25/M
4 Evan Moore Plainfield IN 11971 24 M 1:20-24 17:04.99 5:30/M
5 Nathaniel Wachnicki 12472 17 M 1:15-19 17:17.19 5:35/M
6 Chris Jones 11704 26 M 1:25-29 17:21.78 5:36/M
7 Colin Rinne 12185 23 M 2:20-24 17:30.38 5:39/M
8 Matthew Bray Indianapolis IN 11159 15 M 2:15-19 17:43.87 5:43/M
9 Michael Johnson Plainfield IN 11696 34 M 1:30-34 17:51.20 5:45/M
10 Jake Johnson Indianapolis IN 12679 16 M 3:15-19 18:27.47 5:57/M
11 Michael Woodsmall 12760 30 M 2:30-34 18:33.98 5:59/M
12 Drew Brattain 12617 50 M 1:50-54 18:35.92 6:00/M
13 Caleb Champion 12741 15 M 4:15-19 18:45.30 6:03/M
14 Owen Copner 12631 51 M 2:50-54 18:47.52 6:04/M
15 John Sparzo Avon IN 12325 51 M 3:50-54 18:52.32 6:05/M
16 Michael Williams 12548 49 M 1:45-49 18:55.84 6:06/M
17 Jim Ropa 12206 29 M 2:25-29 19:02.79 6:08/M
18 Christopher Surfus 12382 29 M 3:25-29 19:08.01 6:10/M
19 Logan Navara 12007 18 M 5:15-19 19:08.21 6:10/M
20 Luke Steinborn 12351 38 M 1:35-39 19:15.48 6:13/M
21 Craig Gerulski 11518 28 M 4:25-29 19:16.23 6:13/M
22 Nick Lewis-Walls 11810 32 M 3:30-34 19:19.78 6:14/M
23 Gavin Carlson 12621 14 M 1: 0-14 19:24.07 6:15/M
24 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 12580 39 M 2:35-39 19:25.24 6:16/M
25 Tim Miller 11943 20 M 3:20-24 19:25.78 6:16/M
26 Dustin Johnson 11698 29 M 5:25-29 19:28.31 6:17/M
27 Abraham Means 11907 12 M 2: 0-14 19:34.51 6:19/M
28 Jonathan Cramer 11305 23 M 4:20-24 20:07.49 6:29/M
29 Nicholas Borger 11145 24 M 5:20-24 20:09.24 6:30/M
30 Patrick Hynds 11672 27 M 6:25-29 20:13.13 6:31/M
31 Garrett Cagle 12764 19 M 6:15-19 20:21.49 6:34/M
32 James Ebacher 11387 16 M 7:15-19 20:22.65 6:34/M
33 Sam Hynds 11673 18 M 8:15-19 20:23.52 6:35/M
34 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 11834 46 M 2:45-49 20:23.85 6:35/M
35 Burke Snyder 12720 36 M 3:35-39 20:27.35 6:36/M
36 Uriah Steffen 12348 33 M 4:30-34 20:28.80 6:36/M
37 Dallin Hartsell 11578 16 M 9:15-19 20:39.25 6:40/M
38 Caleb McCrory 11876 13 M 3: 0-14 20:43.64 6:41/M
39 Gabriel Dunham 12639 25 M 7:25-29 20:45.40 6:42/M
40 Isaac Cooke 12629 13 M 4: 0-14 20:46.44 6:42/M
41 Josh Waggoner 12477 14 M 5: 0-14 20:49.58 6:43/M
42 Aiden McCrory 11875 14 M 6: 0-14 20:50.96 6:43/M
43 Connor O’Day 12043 22 M 6:20-24 21:20.15 6:53/M
44 Brian Noe 12029 39 M 4:35-39 21:42.49 7:00/M
45 Ian Lofgren 11816 26 M 8:25-29 21:43.54 7:00/M
46 Collin Smith 12294 17 M 10:15-19 21:43.58 7:00/M
47 Jason Vincent 12454 22 M 7:20-24 21:46.16 7:01/M
48 Jay Prichard 12131 62 M 1:60-64 21:52.11 7:03/M
49 Victor Modesto 11950 38 M 5:35-39 21:53.39 7:04/M
50 Mike Jaskoski Greenwood IN 11685 62 M 2:60-64 22:06.94 7:08/M
51 Aaron Stobaugh 12359 31 M 5:30-34 22:10.79 7:09/M
52 Mark Swoverland 12387 56 M 1:55-59 22:12.21 7:10/M
53 Brendon Widau Indianapolis IN 12536 26 M 9:25-29 22:19.18 7:12/M
54 Jarrod Ridner 12182 30 M 6:30-34 22:20.81 7:12/M
55 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 12585 29 M 10:25-29 22:20.86 7:12/M
56 Larry Moore Mooresville IN 11973 55 M 2:55-59 22:23.77 7:13/M
57 Quinn Murray Avon IN 12001 11 M 7: 0-14 22:27.75 7:15/M
58 Drew Markovich Avon IN 11851 17 M 11:15-19 22:39.25 7:18/M
59 Paul Hamann Brownsburg IN 11554 15 M 12:15-19 22:40.66 7:19/M
60 Jon Ebacher Avon IN 11386 49 M 3:45-49 22:42.59 7:19/M
61 Max Pfledderer 12709 20 M 8:20-24 22:42.68 7:19/M
62 Ben Waggoner 12478 11 M 8: 0-14 22:46.65 7:21/M
63 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 12549 45 M 4:45-49 22:47.07 7:21/M
64 Colten Smith 12300 11 M 9: 0-14 22:48.21 7:21/M
65 Doug Champion 12738 52 M 4:50-54 22:54.79 7:23/M
66 Phil Hwang 11666 41 M 1:40-44 22:57.43 7:24/M
67 Nicholas Gaughan Brownsburg IN 11507 41 M 2:40-44 22:59.12 7:25/M
68 Aiden Medellin 11915 22 M 9:20-24 22:59.74 7:25/M
69 Ryan Goldsberry 11525 40 M 3:40-44 23:00.65 7:25/M
70 Dave Kauffman Avon IN 11722 49 M 5:45-49 23:04.17 7:26/M
71 Ben Hunter 11659 14 M 10: 0-14 23:07.72 7:27/M
72 David Primm 12136 48 M 6:45-49 23:10.30 7:28/M
73 Ryan Franz 11482 49 M 7:45-49 23:14.12 7:30/M
74 Gregg Delong 11345 58 M 3:55-59 23:19.10 7:31/M
75 Keegan Katz 12685 13 M 11: 0-14 23:20.34 7:32/M
76 Dominic Ventura 12452 39 M 6:35-39 23:20.38 7:32/M
77 Mitchell Parks 12061 29 M 11:25-29 23:21.14 7:32/M
78 Regan Rasband 12776 59 M 4:55-59 23:24.26 7:33/M
79 Michael Dotlich Brownsburg IN 12635 52 M 5:50-54 23:25.05 7:33/M
80 Seth Hegner 11602 14 M 12: 0-14 23:27.24 7:34/M
81 Dale McCrory 11874 43 M 4:40-44 23:36.34 7:37/M
82 Nick Moreland 11977 31 M 7:30-34 23:36.57 7:37/M
83 Zachary Walsh 12486 30 M 8:30-34 23:37.46 7:37/M
84 Quinton Rief 12184 24 M 10:20-24 23:40.30 7:38/M
85 Taylor Juza 11714 27 M 12:25-29 23:42.75 7:39/M
86 Matthew Courtright 11302 31 M 9:30-34 23:47.06 7:40/M
87 Frank Hazzard 11598 33 M 10:30-34 23:47.96 7:40/M
88 Kyle Martin 11852 33 M 11:30-34 23:48.12 7:41/M
89 Scott Grubbs 12654 46 M 8:45-49 23:48.70 7:41/M
90 Isaac Means 11908 14 M 13: 0-14 23:49.65 7:41/M
91 Reid Zimmerman 12597 26 M 13:25-29 23:53.68 7:42/M
92 David Warner 12501 14 M 14: 0-14 23:56.55 7:43/M
93 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 12619 58 M 5:55-59 23:56.67 7:43/M
94 Cuinn Morrow 11987 13 M 15: 0-14 24:00.99 7:45/M
95 Gavin Morrow 11986 17 M 13:15-19 24:02.01 7:45/M
96 Aidan McCormick 11871 16 M 14:15-19 24:02.80 7:45/M
97 Dan Miller 11941 30 M 12:30-34 24:04.19 7:46/M
98 Chris Hazelton 11593 28 M 14:25-29 24:05.67 7:46/M
99 Kyle Brown Mundelein IL 11190 31 M 13:30-34 24:08.15 7:47/M
100 Isaac Elliott 12742 16 M 15:15-19 24:11.75 7:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Carter Reeves 12712 11 M 16: 0-14 24:12.50 7:48/M
102 Walter Ruiz Avon IN 12211 45 M 9:45-49 24:13.20 7:49/M
103 Donald Pennington 12073 45 M 10:45-49 24:13.25 7:49/M
104 Daniel Hazelton Danville IN 11594 17 M 16:15-19 24:15.06 7:49/M
105 Rocky Wright Danville IN 12575 30 M 14:30-34 24:15.58 7:49/M
106 Thomas Vorm 12470 38 M 7:35-39 24:15.93 7:49/M
107 David Allison 11019 28 M 15:25-29 24:16.76 7:50/M
108 John Sheley 12717 58 M 6:55-59 24:18.22 7:50/M
109 Kai Sheley 12719 13 M 17: 0-14 24:18.76 7:50/M
110 Elias McCrory 11877 11 M 18: 0-14 24:24.00 7:52/M
111 Nick Perrino 12078 26 M 16:25-29 24:24.82 7:52/M
112 Stephen Coulston 12791 28 M 17:25-29 24:27.52 7:53/M
113 Jaron Cagle 12763 27 M 18:25-29 24:29.70 7:54/M
114 Charlie Quilliam 12147 15 M 17:15-19 24:30.30 7:54/M
115 Landin Fairbanks 11420 16 M 18:15-19 24:32.60 7:55/M
116 Clint Sesow 12249 55 M 7:55-59 24:38.01 7:57/M
117 Andrew Medellin 11916 20 M 11:20-24 24:39.78 7:57/M
118 Austin Baugh 12609 18 M 19:15-19 24:41.91 7:58/M
119 Zach Scott 12242 32 M 15:30-34 24:42.84 7:58/M
120 Zachary McKinney 11897 17 M 20:15-19 24:43.77 7:58/M
121 Alijah Hall 11552 13 M 19: 0-14 24:44.00 7:59/M
122 Stephen Pierson 12102 37 M 8:35-39 24:44.78 7:59/M
123 Tevin Tomlinson 12415 22 M 12:20-24 24:45.51 7:59/M
124 Brecken Hayes 11590 14 M 20: 0-14 24:46.60 7:59/M
125 Bo Stout Camby IN 12363 45 M 11:45-49 24:49.54 8:00/M
126 Marc Dickison 11360 47 M 12:45-49 24:50.50 8:01/M
127 Kevin Storm 12361 35 M 9:35-39 25:00.00 8:04/M
128 Samuel Sparzo 12328 18 M 21:15-19 25:00.25 8:04/M
129 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 12409 12 M 21: 0-14 25:01.10 8:04/M
130 Austin Juza 11716 27 M 19:25-29 25:01.63 8:04/M
131 Rob Reich 12158 50 M 6:50-54 25:04.59 8:05/M
132 Jeff Thiry 12397 52 M 7:50-54 25:04.69 8:05/M
133 Patrick Bennett Avon IN 11102 22 M 13:20-24 25:07.56 8:06/M
134 Brandon Fowler 11475 33 M 16:30-34 25:11.27 8:07/M
135 Cortlund Haney 11565 13 M 22: 0-14 25:12.00 8:08/M
136 Andy Waggoner 12476 43 M 5:40-44 25:12.88 8:08/M
137 Adam Knust 12692 30 M 17:30-34 25:20.83 8:10/M
138 Adam Bullen 11211 35 M 10:35-39 25:20.91 8:10/M
139 Robert Fernandez 12766 29 M 20:25-29 25:20.99 8:10/M
140 Ken Hasselkus 11582 62 M 3:60-64 25:21.63 8:11/M
141 Joshua Petzer 12091 15 M 22:15-19 25:22.96 8:11/M
142 Justin Huyser 11665 33 M 18:30-34 25:29.25 8:13/M
143 Daniel Clements 11262 16 M 23:15-19 25:29.59 8:13/M
144 Gary Pfledderer 12707 49 M 13:45-49 25:34.52 8:15/M
145 Patrick Cowher 11303 28 M 21:25-29 25:35.56 8:15/M
146 Maxim Denomme 11356 21 M 14:20-24 25:37.17 8:16/M
147 Garett Moser 11995 23 M 15:20-24 25:37.38 8:16/M
148 Christopher Wyatt 12582 59 M 8:55-59 25:49.10 8:20/M
149 Nicholas Wyatt Indianapolis IN 12581 23 M 16:20-24 25:49.60 8:20/M
150 Blake Chastain Avon IN 11253 48 M 14:45-49 25:50.89 8:20/M
151 Dan McMurtry 11903 50 M 8:50-54 25:50.94 8:20/M
152 Leo Brown Avon IN 11201 16 M 24:15-19 25:57.86 8:22/M
153 Brian Benson 11105 43 M 6:40-44 26:02.11 8:24/M
154 Brock Bawel 11080 21 M 17:20-24 26:03.78 8:24/M
155 Treg Moser 11994 26 M 22:25-29 26:05.49 8:25/M
156 Nathan Garrett 11505 42 M 7:40-44 26:17.87 8:29/M
157 Jarrin Harvey Indianapolis IN 11580 25 M 23:25-29 26:17.91 8:29/M
158 Ben Cooke 12627 41 M 8:40-44 26:18.27 8:29/M
159 Garrett Hayse 12664 14 M 23: 0-14 26:22.01 8:30/M
160 Russ Johnson 11691 63 M 4:60-64 26:26.83 8:32/M
161 Curtis Burkholder Brownsburg IN 11215 42 M 9:40-44 26:28.09 8:32/M
162 Craig White 12528 59 M 9:55-59 26:28.52 8:32/M
163 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 12175 53 M 9:50-54 26:28.84 8:32/M
164 Eric Smith 12309 14 M 24: 0-14 26:31.42 8:33/M
165 Gary Petzer 12089 48 M 15:45-49 26:31.71 8:33/M
166 Joshua Chapman 11252 14 M 25: 0-14 26:32.26 8:34/M
167 Drew Shepherd 12262 31 M 19:30-34 26:36.83 8:35/M
168 Adam Hostetter 11644 29 M 24:25-29 26:38.72 8:35/M
169 Evan Kessinger 11750 15 M 25:15-19 26:40.59 8:36/M
170 Kevin Noe 12028 48 M 16:45-49 26:47.94 8:38/M
171 David Cochran Mooresville IN 11266 60 M 5:60-64 26:58.27 8:42/M
172 Benjamin Wachnicki 12473 22 M 18:20-24 26:58.48 8:42/M
173 John McHugh 11889 15 M 26:15-19 27:00.76 8:43/M
174 Jesse Fairbanks Avon IN 11419 41 M 10:40-44 27:01.54 8:43/M
175 Dimitrius Bailey 12810 30 M 20:30-34 27:02.37 8:43/M
176 Georard Mitchell 11948 29 M 25:25-29 27:02.74 8:43/M
177 Harley Shanklin 12256 39 M 11:35-39 27:04.64 8:44/M
178 Denton Jacobs 11677 13 M 26: 0-14 27:06.23 8:45/M
179 John Jarabek 11681 51 M 10:50-54 27:06.31 8:45/M
180 David Gamble Indianapolis IN 11498 48 M 17:45-49 27:06.92 8:45/M
181 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 12189 40 M 11:40-44 27:07.51 8:45/M
182 Ryan Pierson 12101 15 M 27:15-19 27:16.47 8:48/M
183 David Borger 11143 58 M 10:55-59 27:18.20 8:48/M
184 Austin McKinney 11898 22 M 19:20-24 27:19.25 8:49/M
185 Bill DAttilio 11322 26 M 26:25-29 27:20.20 8:49/M
186 Robby Turner 12431 22 M 20:20-24 27:20.77 8:49/M
187 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 11515 39 M 12:35-39 27:21.43 8:49/M
188 Felipe Espay 12642 47 M 18:45-49 27:24.60 8:50/M
189 Riley Gaughan 11510 9 M 27: 0-14 27:27.69 8:51/M
190 Chris Bross 11182 47 M 19:45-49 27:28.01 8:52/M
191 Thomas Wachnicki Plainfield IN 12471 51 M 11:50-54 27:35.05 8:54/M
192 Alec Pfledderer 12708 22 M 21:20-24 27:39.28 8:55/M
193 Matthew Brown Avon IN 11196 53 M 12:50-54 27:40.04 8:55/M
194 German Tabor 12391 30 M 21:30-34 27:40.77 8:55/M
195 Mark Forgrave 11459 68 M 1:65-99 27:43.59 8:56/M
196 Larry Woods 12573 55 M 11:55-59 27:44.95 8:57/M
197 Ryan Csonka Brownsburg IN 11311 39 M 13:35-39 27:45.36 8:57/M
198 Matt Vandermark 12448 43 M 12:40-44 27:47.49 8:58/M
199 Grant Smith 12295 12 M 28: 0-14 27:48.30 8:58/M
200 Sam Summers 12727 15 M 28:15-19 27:48.32 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Phillip Moore 11969 63 M 6:60-64 27:57.01 9:01/M
202 Crai8 Findley 11447 39 M 14:35-39 28:04.16 9:03/M
203 John Lukac Indianapolis IN 11828 37 M 15:35-39 28:07.65 9:04/M
204 Alexander Gregg 12652 30 M 22:30-34 28:13.01 9:06/M
205 Sully Brown 11199 23 M 22:20-24 28:14.40 9:06/M
206 Seth Mierow Indianapolis IN 11928 39 M 16:35-39 28:16.52 9:07/M
207 Ezra Mierow 11929 8 M 29: 0-14 28:16.84 9:07/M
208 Lewis Hites 11637 38 M 17:35-39 28:17.63 9:07/M
209 Greg Gore 12803 61 M 7:60-64 28:17.84 9:07/M
210 Nathan Miller 12701 36 M 18:35-39 28:18.18 9:08/M
211 Greg Jones 11711 37 M 19:35-39 28:18.22 9:08/M
212 Garrett Carlson 12624 10 M 30: 0-14 28:19.07 9:08/M
213 Ben Rapp Avon IN 12152 48 M 20:45-49 28:19.88 9:08/M
214 Adam Scott Avon IN 12243 37 M 20:35-39 28:20.48 9:08/M
215 Shiraz Khan 12769 23 M 23:20-24 28:23.22 9:09/M
216 Dale Richardson 12167 57 M 12:55-59 28:25.22 9:10/M
217 Emerson Bammann 11065 9 M 31: 0-14 28:25.56 9:10/M
218 Brandon Reese 12755 31 M 23:30-34 28:29.00 9:11/M
219 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 11449 40 M 13:40-44 28:29.56 9:11/M
220 Joshua Raveed 12154 39 M 21:35-39 28:30.29 9:12/M
221 Jesse Smith 12303 37 M 22:35-39 28:32.54 9:12/M
222 David Roseberry 12715 65 M 2:65-99 28:34.04 9:13/M
223 Vince Castagno 11248 65 M 3:65-99 28:34.23 9:13/M
224 Joe Basile Avon IN 11077 47 M 21:45-49 28:38.21 9:14/M
225 Ethan Champion 12740 15 M 29:15-19 28:40.91 9:15/M
226 David Fulton 11489 51 M 13:50-54 28:44.98 9:16/M
227 Brian Hazelton 11592 31 M 24:30-34 28:45.01 9:16/M
228 Michael Smith 12306 29 M 27:25-29 28:45.17 9:16/M
229 David Stewart 12356 59 M 13:55-59 28:49.10 9:18/M
230 Royce Malone 11842 11 M 32: 0-14 28:53.89 9:19/M
231 Seth Engdahl 11402 32 M 25:30-34 28:58.20 9:21/M
232 Matthew Hammerle Brownsburg IN 11557 22 M 24:20-24 29:01.16 9:22/M
233 Devon Steinman 12352 20 M 25:20-24 29:03.12 9:22/M
234 Seth Bowling 11150 33 M 26:30-34 29:04.57 9:23/M
235 Maxwell Hunter 11660 11 M 33: 0-14 29:06.60 9:23/M
236 Darryl Floyd Avon IN 12767 50 M 14:50-54 29:12.15 9:25/M
237 P.j. Hamann Brownsburg IN 11553 49 M 22:45-49 29:12.61 9:25/M
238 Jack Joers 11688 29 M 28:25-29 29:14.81 9:26/M
239 Larry Champion 12739 75 M 4:65-99 29:15.03 9:26/M
240 Adam Howard Avon IN 11645 37 M 23:35-39 29:18.83 9:27/M
241 Keaton Bailey Avon IN 11046 21 M 26:20-24 29:20.01 9:28/M
242 Craig Stamm 12342 38 M 24:35-39 29:20.53 9:28/M
243 Daniel Newby 12018 31 M 27:30-34 29:22.28 9:28/M
244 Jim Slevin Indianapolis IN 12281 46 M 23:45-49 29:22.59 9:28/M
245 Craig Carlson 12626 52 M 15:50-54 29:25.42 9:29/M
246 Will Gott Avon IN 11528 47 M 24:45-49 29:29.91 9:31/M
247 Christopher Pierce 12093 49 M 25:45-49 29:30.94 9:31/M
248 Jason Pope 12115 42 M 14:40-44 29:31.85 9:31/M
249 Nathaniel Draine 11370 38 M 25:35-39 29:33.77 9:32/M
250 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 12291 44 M 15:40-44 29:34.93 9:32/M
251 Chris Bennett Temperance MI 11104 34 M 28:30-34 29:35.90 9:33/M
252 Keith Summers 12725 46 M 26:45-49 29:37.19 9:33/M
253 Adam Decker 12812 20 M 27:20-24 29:39.10 9:34/M
254 John Vondersaar Avon IN 12457 44 M 16:40-44 29:41.44 9:35/M
255 Cole Werling 12514 20 M 28:20-24 29:43.35 9:35/M
256 Bret Doub 11367 29 M 29:25-29 29:45.21 9:36/M
257 Colton Stowers 12365 11 M 34: 0-14 29:47.33 9:36/M
258 Jason Walsh 12487 44 M 17:40-44 29:48.21 9:37/M
259 Chris Petree 12085 46 M 27:45-49 29:49.33 9:37/M
260 Keith Eickhoff 11393 28 M 30:25-29 29:49.62 9:37/M
261 Tim Deugan 11357 49 M 28:45-49 29:53.53 9:38/M
262 Jared Hammack 12656 37 M 26:35-39 29:55.41 9:39/M
263 Greg Moore 11963 61 M 8:60-64 29:55.96 9:39/M
264 Travis Juza 11715 28 M 31:25-29 29:59.51 9:40/M
265 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 11635 56 M 14:55-59 30:03.04 9:42/M
266 Kent Hoops 12676 51 M 16:50-54 30:07.52 9:43/M
267 Thomas Richardson 12173 27 M 32:25-29 30:09.22 9:44/M
268 Jeren Fairbanks 11421 13 M 35: 0-14 30:09.31 9:44/M
269 Jeff Hansen Indianapolis IN 12657 59 M 15:55-59 30:09.63 9:44/M
270 Josh Jacobs 11676 41 M 18:40-44 30:12.61 9:45/M
271 Philip Hynds Plainfield IN 11671 54 M 17:50-54 30:22.19 9:48/M
272 Rylan Bruna 12762 9 M 36: 0-14 30:25.35 9:49/M
273 Juvenal Garcia 11501 35 M 27:35-39 30:28.86 9:50/M
274 Brian Denomme 11353 55 M 16:55-59 30:32.18 9:51/M
275 Michael Courtney Monrovia IN 11300 56 M 17:55-59 30:33.75 9:51/M
276 Brian Keck Brownsburg IN 11724 57 M 18:55-59 30:33.84 9:51/M
277 Nick Allen 11013 35 M 28:35-39 30:39.43 9:53/M
278 Will Orlando 12051 12 M 37: 0-14 30:42.26 9:54/M
279 Shane Sommers 12721 44 M 19:40-44 30:44.89 9:55/M
280 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 11383 45 M 29:45-49 30:46.48 9:55/M
281 Jordan Brouillard Plainfield IN 11185 26 M 33:25-29 30:46.81 9:55/M
282 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 11385 7 M 38: 0-14 30:46.83 9:55/M
283 Braden Lacher 11791 17 M 30:15-19 30:48.43 9:56/M
284 Collin Goffinet 12768 17 M 31:15-19 30:49.50 9:56/M
285 Kevin Thompson 12407 22 M 29:20-24 30:58.14 9:59/M
286 Greg Turner 12430 54 M 18:50-54 30:58.60 9:59/M
287 David Murray Avon IN 12002 50 M 19:50-54 31:05.87 10:02/M
288 Andrew Petree Danville IN 12084 11 M 39: 0-14 31:09.40 10:03/M
289 Nirav Shah Avon IN 12254 26 M 34:25-29 31:10.07 10:03/M
290 Kurtis Broderick 11175 48 M 30:45-49 31:15.48 10:05/M
291 Maxwell Schoonover 12757 12 M 40: 0-14 31:15.80 10:05/M
292 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 12804 45 M 31:45-49 31:20.36 10:06/M
293 John Demerly Avon IN 11348 46 M 32:45-49 31:21.57 10:07/M
294 Frank Daizmantz 12814 41 M 20:40-44 31:23.32 10:07/M
295 Nolan Moore 11974 13 M 41: 0-14 31:24.74 10:08/M
296 Zaavan Monroe 11955 12 M 42: 0-14 31:30.19 10:10/M
297 Gary Logue Plainfield IN 11817 58 M 19:55-59 31:30.66 10:10/M
298 Mike Highfield 11623 47 M 33:45-49 31:34.46 10:11/M
299 Vincent Painter 12057 11 M 43: 0-14 31:35.80 10:11/M
300 Austin Munn 12000 25 M 35:25-29 31:35.85 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Richard Pitcock 12109 56 M 20:55-59 31:36.26 10:12/M
302 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 12289 52 M 20:50-54 31:36.40 10:12/M
303 Pat O’Connell 12754 68 M 5:65-99 31:37.13 10:12/M
304 Joe Richardson 12172 14 M 44: 0-14 31:44.06 10:14/M
305 Spencer Moore 11975 27 M 36:25-29 31:46.16 10:15/M
306 Mauricio Trincado Brownsburg IN 12730 23 M 30:20-24 31:48.86 10:15/M
307 Paul Tunget 12427 55 M 21:55-59 31:49.04 10:16/M
308 Paul Warner 12499 54 M 21:50-54 31:50.03 10:16/M
309 Nolan Hataway 11584 12 M 45: 0-14 31:55.74 10:18/M
310 Kyle Pendygraft 12069 34 M 29:30-34 32:04.07 10:21/M
311 James ll White 12533 19 M 32:15-19 32:05.47 10:21/M
312 Zac Battershell 11079 39 M 29:35-39 32:13.97 10:24/M
313 Andrew Wilhelm 12541 27 M 37:25-29 32:17.06 10:25/M
314 Chuck Knuth 12806 42 M 21:40-44 32:20.17 10:26/M
315 John Richardson 12170 43 M 22:40-44 32:23.83 10:27/M
316 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 12253 34 M 30:30-34 32:29.01 10:29/M
317 Andres Salinas 12220 36 M 30:35-39 32:30.64 10:29/M
318 Sam Farrington 11426 23 M 31:20-24 32:37.51 10:31/M
319 Colin Kelly 11738 12 M 46: 0-14 32:38.34 10:32/M
320 Dave Burton Avon IN 11224 64 M 9:60-64 32:44.97 10:34/M
321 Ian Garrison 11506 23 M 32:20-24 32:45.15 10:34/M
322 Eric Pond Brownsburg IN 12113 34 M 31:30-34 32:45.63 10:34/M
323 Jeffery Haney 11564 42 M 23:40-44 32:46.00 10:34/M
324 Darren Lambert Brownsburg IN 11793 47 M 34:45-49 32:48.04 10:35/M
325 Carter Darks 11321 9 M 47: 0-14 33:01.43 10:39/M
326 Tim Weigel Plainfield IN 12508 56 M 22:55-59 33:07.34 10:41/M
327 Rodney Soultz 12320 54 M 22:50-54 33:13.28 10:43/M
328 Greg Mirise 12751 48 M 35:45-49 33:16.34 10:44/M
329 Brett Fowler 11472 37 M 31:35-39 33:34.60 10:50/M
330 Ryan Davis 11323 32 M 32:30-34 33:40.15 10:52/M
331 Kevin McClelland Indianapolis IN 11864 35 M 32:35-39 33:46.93 10:54/M
332 Brady Sinks 12276 17 M 33:15-19 33:50.17 10:55/M
333 Ryan Mort Indianapolis IN 11991 9 M 48: 0-14 33:50.31 10:55/M
334 Abe Bishop 11129 41 M 24:40-44 33:55.46 10:56/M
335 Louis Mosteller 11997 31 M 33:30-34 33:55.57 10:56/M
336 Colby Kelly 11734 11 M 49: 0-14 34:08.32 11:01/M
337 Vincent Markovich 11850 49 M 36:45-49 34:08.62 11:01/M
338 Robert Pruett 12143 33 M 34:30-34 34:23.06 11:05/M
339 Kristopher Walker 12484 36 M 33:35-39 34:25.83 11:06/M
340 Lane Barnard 11067 9 M 50: 0-14 34:25.91 11:06/M
341 Scott Voehringer 12455 57 M 23:55-59 34:28.19 11:07/M
342 Grant Shirley 12266 13 M 51: 0-14 34:31.43 11:08/M
343 Max Ward 12496 13 M 52: 0-14 34:31.82 11:08/M
344 Quinn Ward 12495 18 M 34:15-19 34:31.90 11:08/M
345 William Woodall 12568 62 M 10:60-64 34:35.37 11:09/M
346 Bob Burns Avon IN 11219 54 M 23:50-54 34:36.31 11:10/M
347 Matthew O’Connor 12040 46 M 37:45-49 34:37.95 11:10/M
348 Blake Bryan 12618 37 M 34:35-39 34:38.55 11:10/M
349 Connor Smith 12302 10 M 53: 0-14 34:41.27 11:11/M
350 Eldon Bourne 11149 9 M 54: 0-14 34:53.76 11:15/M
351 Jacob Jarabek 11684 17 M 35:15-19 34:57.10 11:16/M
352 Scott Dubick 12790 33 M 35:30-34 34:58.93 11:17/M
353 Jack Camp 11232 20 M 33:20-24 35:00.58 11:17/M
354 Matthew Frick 11488 36 M 35:35-39 35:04.14 11:19/M
355 Donald Garner 12647 54 M 24:50-54 35:05.89 11:19/M
356 Jacob Bluestone 11138 6 M 55: 0-14 35:12.78 11:21/M
357 Stephen Bluestone 11137 33 M 36:30-34 35:13.54 11:22/M
358 Josh Mullin 11999 32 M 37:30-34 35:20.27 11:24/M
359 Scott McKinney 11895 48 M 38:45-49 35:41.97 11:31/M
360 Jon Strelak 12373 46 M 39:45-49 35:51.80 11:34/M
361 David Burns Avon IN 11221 16 M 36:15-19 36:04.79 11:38/M
362 Nolan Schuck 12239 11 M 56: 0-14 36:06.62 11:39/M
363 Brady Beikes 11089 12 M 57: 0-14 36:08.15 11:39/M
364 Mike Thompson 12404 53 M 25:50-54 36:10.29 11:40/M
365 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 11569 65 M 6:65-99 36:12.38 11:41/M
366 Danny Napier 12005 38 M 36:35-39 36:14.67 11:41/M
367 Weston Stowers 12367 6 M 58: 0-14 36:18.93 11:43/M
368 Mike Koehler 11779 50 M 26:50-54 36:26.70 11:45/M
369 Andrew Robertson 12196 31 M 38:30-34 36:45.81 11:51/M
370 Christian Gerber 11514 21 M 34:20-24 36:52.10 11:54/M
371 Kevin Mort 11992 47 M 40:45-49 36:52.65 11:54/M
372 Travis Mangum 11845 29 M 38:25-29 37:00.45 11:56/M
373 Brady Oring Avon IN 12047 31 M 39:30-34 37:05.30 11:58/M
374 Ben Ward 12494 53 M 27:50-54 37:11.17 12:00/M
375 Justin Baird 11052 37 M 37:35-39 37:12.08 12:00/M
376 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 12479 7 M 59: 0-14 37:17.53 12:02/M
377 Clayton Henady 11607 34 M 40:30-34 37:22.48 12:03/M
378 Chad Lunsford 11830 38 M 38:35-39 37:25.47 12:04/M
379 Greg Palencer 12060 72 M 7:65-99 37:29.45 12:05/M
380 Gabby Salinas 12221 9 M 60: 0-14 37:36.09 12:08/M
381 Terry Carlisle 11239 58 M 24:55-59 37:36.86 12:08/M
382 Jack Freund Brownsburg IN 11487 8 M 61: 0-14 37:37.91 12:08/M
383 Andrew Hacker 11549 23 M 35:20-24 37:38.92 12:08/M
384 Seth Foltz 11457 42 M 25:40-44 37:40.86 12:09/M
385 Jim Pierson 12100 51 M 28:50-54 37:41.82 12:09/M
386 Aaron Tuttle 12437 32 M 41:30-34 37:43.09 12:10/M
387 Bryan Thurman 12729 19 M 37:15-19 37:52.76 12:13/M
388 Caleb Price Avon IN 12129 10 M 62: 0-14 37:59.07 12:15/M
389 Jeremy Dutchess 11380 37 M 39:35-39 38:11.76 12:19/M
390 Michael O’Brien Avon IN 12038 40 M 26:40-44 38:26.55 12:24/M
391 Jonas Brown 11200 21 M 36:20-24 38:34.01 12:26/M
392 Curtis Smock 12788 57 M 25:55-59 38:37.00 12:27/M
393 Bob Sunman 12380 69 M 8:65-99 38:40.53 12:28/M
394 Garrett Mothersead 12796 52 M 29:50-54 38:41.41 12:29/M
395 Grant Fluharty 11455 17 M 38:15-19 38:43.94 12:29/M
396 Marcus Malone 11843 10 M 63: 0-14 38:48.75 12:31/M
397 Jeremy Dawes Avon IN 11329 12 M 64: 0-14 38:55.10 12:33/M
398 Garrett Vandermark 12449 16 M 39:15-19 38:56.04 12:34/M
399 Brenden Ramirez 12710 12 M 65: 0-14 38:58.27 12:34/M
400 Scott Kern 12746 50 M 30:50-54 39:06.49 12:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Steve Vondersaar 12458 60 M 11:60-64 39:17.80 12:40/M
402 Kolten Hoops 12678 11 M 66: 0-14 39:19.36 12:41/M
403 Bryant Grider 11542 24 M 37:20-24 39:21.25 12:42/M
404 Ryan Gilmore Brownsburg IN 11521 36 M 40:35-39 39:27.12 12:44/M
405 Connor Gilmore 11522 9 M 67: 0-14 39:27.25 12:44/M
406 Robert Miller 11939 36 M 41:35-39 39:28.98 12:44/M
407 Brennan Beikes 11090 10 M 68: 0-14 39:30.09 12:45/M
408 Chris Speller 12782 40 M 27:40-44 39:33.54 12:45/M
409 Eric Sheppard 12264 35 M 42:35-39 39:37.91 12:47/M
410 David Marcotte 11849 59 M 26:55-59 39:55.76 12:53/M
411 Brent Hicken 12809 29 M 39:25-29 40:02.81 12:55/M
412 Chris Sorrentino 12318 50 M 31:50-54 40:06.11 12:56/M
413 Joe Navara 12006 38 M 43:35-39 40:06.53 12:56/M
414 Jim White 12531 50 M 32:50-54 40:06.54 12:56/M
415 Don Sharton 12257 52 M 33:50-54 40:06.87 12:56/M
416 Patrick Monzingo Avon IN 11957 47 M 41:45-49 40:07.30 12:56/M
417 Hunter Walton 12491 9 M 69: 0-14 40:11.67 12:58/M
418 Chris Ropa Avon IN 12204 58 M 27:55-59 40:11.75 12:58/M
419 Jeramy Spurgeon 12337 43 M 28:40-44 40:18.76 13:00/M
420 Ryan Kisner 11767 15 M 40:15-19 40:19.39 13:00/M
421 Steve Kisner Danville IN 11765 51 M 34:50-54 40:23.01 13:02/M
422 Jason Woodson Plainfield IN 12574 13 M 70: 0-14 40:31.52 13:04/M
423 Terry Cantrell 11234 63 M 12:60-64 40:31.74 13:04/M
424 Mike McLean Indianapolis IN 11902 36 M 44:35-39 40:46.05 13:09/M
425 Patrick Corbitt 11292 9 M 71: 0-14 40:53.60 13:11/M
426 Autum Onjay 12815 17 M 41:15-19 41:10.31 13:17/M
427 Alexander Perez Indianapolis IN 12076 9 M 72: 0-14 41:14.71 13:18/M
428 Brian Bettis 12614 48 M 42:45-49 41:35.56 13:25/M
429 Vince Abell 11003 72 M 9:65-99 41:45.33 13:28/M
430 Chris Corbitt Evansville IN 11291 35 M 45:35-39 41:45.88 13:28/M
431 Bob Ba 12604 53 M 35:50-54 41:53.64 13:31/M
432 Austin Elmore 11398 29 M 40:25-29 42:02.53 13:34/M
433 Mark Weber 12507 29 M 41:25-29 42:08.60 13:35/M
434 Corey Bender Avon IN 11099 48 M 43:45-49 42:24.08 13:41/M
435 Frank Hazzard 11596 66 M 10:65-99 42:24.59 13:41/M
436 Liam Tripple 12422 10 M 73: 0-14 42:24.88 13:41/M
437 Liam McHugh 11891 9 M 74: 0-14 42:32.18 13:43/M
438 Charles Tripple Danville IN 12419 64 M 13:60-64 42:35.02 13:44/M
439 Jeffrey Leonard 11806 40 M 29:40-44 42:40.67 13:46/M
440 Devin Schrum 12237 10 M 75: 0-14 42:42.57 13:46/M
441 Derek Schrum 12236 13 M 76: 0-14 42:42.71 13:46/M
442 Thomas Mahlmann 11837 51 M 36:50-54 42:43.52 13:47/M
443 Bryan Smither 12312 40 M 30:40-44 42:48.02 13:48/M
444 Martin Summers 12378 7 M 77: 0-14 42:52.40 13:50/M
445 Doug Schrum 12235 42 M 31:40-44 42:55.61 13:51/M
446 Tyler Tuttle 12433 31 M 42:30-34 43:01.38 13:53/M
447 Bekham Tuttle 12808 6 M 78: 0-14 43:05.63 13:54/M
448 Isaiah Sutter 12384 10 M 79: 0-14 43:11.46 13:56/M
449 Mike Kelly 11737 45 M 44:45-49 43:32.37 14:03/M
450 Brandon Bourne 11146 39 M 46:35-39 43:34.04 14:03/M
451 Henry Buckingham Indianapolis IN 11206 69 M 11:65-99 43:34.91 14:03/M
452 Elijah Eash 11384 10 M 80: 0-14 43:43.27 14:06/M
453 Sean McHugh Avon IN 11887 43 M 32:40-44 43:54.16 14:10/M
454 Ronald Scanland 12224 50 M 37:50-54 43:54.77 14:10/M
455 Jeff Kirchhoff 11761 53 M 38:50-54 43:58.23 14:11/M
456 Hendrix Pruett 12144 8 M 81: 0-14 43:58.39 14:11/M
457 Jared Clark 11259 18 M 42:15-19 44:04.22 14:13/M
458 Joshua Brown 11191 39 M 47:35-39 44:05.61 14:13/M
459 Jacob Clark 11258 21 M 38:20-24 44:06.26 14:14/M
460 Noah Brown 11194 6 M 82: 0-14 44:06.70 14:14/M
461 Elijah Richardson 12169 8 M 83: 0-14 44:09.38 14:15/M
462 Pat Tuttle 12436 56 M 28:55-59 44:14.56 14:16/M
463 Cohen Brennan 12802 11 M 84: 0-14 44:21.95 14:18/M
464 Drew Bills 11125 47 M 45:45-49 44:25.43 14:20/M
465 JT Graham 11533 20 M 39:20-24 44:33.26 14:22/M
466 Sesshy Boi 11142 19 M 43:15-19 44:35.34 14:23/M
467 John Graham 11534 43 M 33:40-44 44:35.43 14:23/M
468 Ben Mosier 11996 27 M 42:25-29 44:57.54 14:30/M
469 Zach Forgrave 11460 12 M 85: 0-14 44:58.37 14:30/M
470 Noah Dearman 11340 10 M 86: 0-14 45:10.95 14:34/M
471 Kennedy Hill 11626 26 M 43:25-29 45:11.14 14:35/M
472 Ron Bailey 11048 48 M 46:45-49 45:16.33 14:36/M
473 Keith Ross 12209 50 M 39:50-54 45:21.85 14:38/M
474 Riley Prock 12139 7 M 87: 0-14 45:23.63 14:38/M
475 Michael Huffman 11651 56 M 29:55-59 45:25.65 14:39/M
476 Ivan Hernandez 12675 13 M 88: 0-14 45:27.42 14:40/M
477 Owen Meyer 11926 19 M 44:15-19 45:34.41 14:42/M
478 Brent Dawes Avon IN 11327 46 M 47:45-49 45:46.32 14:46/M
479 Colm Tripple 12424 6 M 89: 0-14 45:46.35 14:46/M
480 Keoni McGinnis 11885 6 M 90: 0-14 45:56.78 14:49/M
481 John Ewell 11417 30 M 43:30-34 45:58.00 14:50/M
482 Silas Tripple 12423 8 M 91: 0-14 46:10.37 14:54/M
483 David Tripple 12421 36 M 48:35-39 46:11.94 14:54/M
484 Christopher Petzer 12090 16 M 45:15-19 46:14.34 14:55/M
485 Will Grey 11541 29 M 44:25-29 46:15.48 14:55/M
486 Patrick Portteus Monrovia IN 12117 62 M 14:60-64 46:17.31 14:56/M
487 Steven Corbitt 11296 31 M 44:30-34 46:30.13 15:00/M
488 Chris Bartlett 12605 29 M 45:25-29 46:34.39 15:01/M
489 Joel Sutter 12383 41 M 34:40-44 46:42.35 15:04/M
490 Jake Peterson 12079 23 M 40:20-24 46:44.72 15:05/M
491 Theodore Johnson 11692 16 M 46:15-19 46:51.78 15:07/M
492 Cooper Wilding Brownsburg IN 12539 12 M 92: 0-14 46:55.66 15:08/M
493 Joe Walton 12490 36 M 49:35-39 46:57.34 15:09/M
494 Amanda Bartlett 12606 29 M 46:25-29 47:06.49 15:12/M
495 Max Henderson 12668 9 M 93: 0-14 47:07.32 15:12/M
496 Debbie Bartlett 12607 62 M 15:60-64 47:07.34 15:12/M
497 Frank Meyer Avon IN 11927 47 M 48:45-49 47:10.25 15:13/M
498 Rick Bartlett 12608 57 M 30:55-59 47:11.66 15:13/M
499 Jeremy Ardoin 11039 43 M 35:40-44 47:15.56 15:15/M
500 Davis Goldsberry 12649 10 M 94: 0-14 47:17.68 15:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Bill Shugert 12269 69 M 12:65-99 47:20.81 15:16/M
502 Orlando Hernandez Avon IN 12674 41 M 36:40-44 47:21.47 15:16/M
503 David Allen 11015 52 M 40:50-54 47:34.86 15:21/M
504 David Mattingly 11858 43 M 37:40-44 47:37.46 15:22/M
505 Wes Brown 11193 9 M 95: 0-14 47:37.73 15:22/M
506 Owen Brown Brownsburg IN 11192 12 M 96: 0-14 47:38.42 15:22/M
507 Brian Jessen 11686 45 M 49:45-49 47:48.90 15:25/M
508 Benjamin Miller Camby IN 11937 16 M 47:15-19 47:53.47 15:27/M
509 David Wilkerson New Palestine IN 12544 73 M 13:65-99 48:04.83 15:30/M
510 David Wayland Danville IN 12505 32 M 45:30-34 48:04.91 15:30/M
511 Edward Johnson 11693 15 M 48:15-19 48:10.33 15:32/M
512 David Bluestone 11139 4 M 97: 0-14 48:11.48 15:33/M
513 Mike Brouillard Plainfield IN 11186 58 M 31:55-59 48:18.46 15:35/M
514 Mike Fecher 11429 50 M 41:50-54 48:18.63 15:35/M
515 Clayton Simon 12273 10 M 98: 0-14 48:23.67 15:36/M
516 Michael Benson 12612 65 M 14:65-99 48:35.32 15:40/M
517 Wyatt Summers 12379 12 M 99: 0-14 48:43.80 15:43/M
518 Christian Carmin 11245 27 M 47:25-29 48:44.34 15:43/M
519 Michael Moore Avon IN 11962 33 M 46:30-34 49:01.90 15:49/M
520 Travis Kidwell 11751 34 M 47:30-34 49:14.50 15:53/M
521 David Berryman 11112 61 M 16:60-64 49:15.54 15:53/M
522 Michael Meyer 12700 50 M 42:50-54 49:18.29 15:54/M
523 Nicholas Morgan 11978 40 M 38:40-44 49:20.38 15:55/M
524 Stephen Strader 12371 36 M 50:35-39 49:26.99 15:57/M
525 Brian Petree Danville IN 12087 49 M 50:45-49 49:30.64 15:58/M
526 Michael King 11759 18 M 49:15-19 49:30.97 15:58/M
527 Evan Brister 11172 71 M 15:65-99 49:43.19 16:02/M
528 Corey Katz 12683 42 M 39:40-44 49:49.87 16:04/M
529 Michael Schiltz 12233 40 M 40:40-44 49:57.64 16:07/M
530 Nicholas Dearman 11339 12 M 100: 0-14 49:57.83 16:07/M
531 Bret Stevens 12722 56 M 32:55-59 50:07.06 16:10/M
532 Jaxson Katz 12684 14 M 101: 0-14 50:15.15 16:13/M
533 Harry Snyder 12316 27 M 48:25-29 50:20.08 16:14/M
534 Doug Delp 11347 52 M 43:50-54 50:31.42 16:18/M
535 Brad Hesler 11615 61 M 17:60-64 50:44.09 16:22/M
536 Logan Keisker 11730 11 M 102: 0-14 50:49.76 16:24/M
537 William Hawkins 11587 32 M 48:30-34 51:06.29 16:29/M
538 Dominic Slaven 12280 10 M 103: 0-14 51:20.50 16:34/M
539 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 11537 50 M 44:50-54 51:23.73 16:35/M
540 Ethan Molling 11952 8 M 104: 0-14 51:24.39 16:35/M
541 Jack Clephane Avon IN 11265 9 M 105: 0-14 51:26.39 16:35/M
542 Jordan Roark 12191 32 M 49:30-34 51:32.25 16:37/M
543 Barrett Hanscom 11567 12 M 106: 0-14 51:39.69 16:40/M
544 Matthew Morrow 11989 48 M 51:45-49 51:48.98 16:43/M
545 Mike McCormick 11870 51 M 45:50-54 51:49.97 16:43/M
546 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 11053 38 M 51:35-39 51:52.24 16:44/M
547 Gabriel Wilson 12562 14 M 107: 0-14 52:09.25 16:49/M
548 Douglas Brink 11170 50 M 46:50-54 52:13.09 16:51/M
549 Dustin Young 12590 34 M 50:30-34 52:20.41 16:53/M
550 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 11777 44 M 41:40-44 52:21.61 16:53/M
551 Cosmo Biasillo 11119 45 M 52:45-49 52:21.96 16:53/M
552 Daniel Huff 11646 44 M 42:40-44 52:23.01 16:54/M
553 Eric Wyndham 12584 73 M 16:65-99 52:30.57 16:56/M
554 Scott Wyndham 12583 41 M 43:40-44 52:32.10 16:57/M
555 Maverick Coffin 11268 7 M 108: 0-14 52:34.95 16:57/M
556 Jeremiah Southerland 12323 44 M 44:40-44 52:37.66 16:58/M
557 Roman Kmicikewycz 11773 39 M 52:35-39 52:42.34 17:00/M
558 Bodie Kmicikewycz 11775 7 M 109: 0-14 52:44.27 17:01/M
559 Roman Jr. Kmicikewycz 11776 6 M 110: 0-14 52:47.04 17:02/M
560 Alex Tomlinson 12414 25 M 49:25-29 52:48.01 17:02/M
561 John Gerulski 11517 59 M 33:55-59 52:48.38 17:02/M
562 Jeff Fluharty Avon IN 11454 53 M 47:50-54 52:50.12 17:03/M
563 Jason Painter Brownsburg IN 12056 43 M 45:40-44 53:18.05 17:12/M
564 Paul Miles 11931 55 M 34:55-59 53:19.55 17:12/M
565 Jay Burleson 11218 58 M 35:55-59 53:24.07 17:14/M
566 Alex Werling 12513 22 M 41:20-24 53:28.38 17:15/M
567 Paul Atkinson Indianapolis IN 11043 61 M 18:60-64 53:29.69 17:15/M
568 Brandon Brink 11169 29 M 50:25-29 53:44.26 17:20/M
569 Jonathon Jarabek 11683 20 M 42:20-24 53:50.10 17:22/M
570 Stephen Davis 12632 52 M 48:50-54 53:54.88 17:23/M
571 Nate Lontz 11824 19 M 50:15-19 53:56.54 17:24/M
572 Biftu Wolde 12567 63 M 19:60-64 54:02.53 17:26/M
573 Joseph Etter 11412 63 M 20:60-64 54:14.65 17:30/M
574 Craig King 11757 61 M 21:60-64 54:16.68 17:30/M
575 Mark Gentry Brownsburg IN 11512 60 M 22:60-64 54:18.66 17:31/M
576 John Pridemore 12133 42 M 46:40-44 54:22.73 17:32/M
577 Sam Gentry 11513 24 M 43:20-24 54:23.34 17:33/M
578 Jeff Fields Brownsburg IN 11440 61 M 23:60-64 54:24.16 17:33/M
579 Jim Camp Avon IN 11230 54 M 49:50-54 54:24.65 17:33/M
580 Sam Camp 11231 25 M 51:25-29 54:26.52 17:34/M
581 Keegan Ridgway 12179 22 M 44:20-24 54:35.72 17:36/M
582 Brendon Helm 12794 23 M 45:20-24 54:42.24 17:39/M
583 Xavier Nondorf Avon IN 12705 10 M 111: 0-14 54:48.62 17:41/M
584 Kevin Juza Poway CA 11717 48 M 53:45-49 55:01.22 17:45/M
585 Chad Selburg 12246 46 M 54:45-49 55:01.68 17:45/M
586 Nick Deaton 11342 36 M 53:35-39 55:03.90 17:45/M
587 Eric Carlisle 11241 47 M 55:45-49 55:05.10 17:46/M
588 Paul Cunningham Avon IN 11314 37 M 54:35-39 55:05.69 17:46/M
589 Sean Juza 11712 51 M 50:50-54 55:05.72 17:46/M
590 Karl Kern Plainfield IN 11745 59 M 36:55-59 55:23.89 17:52/M
591 Jason Baker 11055 40 M 47:40-44 55:24.21 17:52/M
592 Xavier Baker 11057 8 M 112: 0-14 55:24.46 17:52/M
593 Mike Henderson 12667 42 M 48:40-44 55:37.97 17:56/M
594 Richard Beliles 11092 56 M 37:55-59 55:39.08 17:57/M
595 Brian Bray 11158 50 M 51:50-54 55:45.17 17:59/M
596 John Huffman 11653 57 M 38:55-59 55:51.52 18:01/M
597 Bruce Miller 11934 63 M 24:60-64 55:53.88 18:02/M
598 Rob Slaven 12279 47 M 56:45-49 56:02.82 18:05/M
599 Jim Cook 11287 65 M 17:65-99 56:03.55 18:05/M
600 Gordon Leonard 11804 69 M 18:65-99 56:05.78 18:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Tim Norris 12031 44 M 49:40-44 56:21.49 18:11/M
602 Keegan Foster-Price 11471 10 M 113: 0-14 56:28.05 18:13/M
603 Dan Williamson Mukwonago WI 12560 60 M 25:60-64 56:32.58 18:14/M
604 Kevin Long Greenwood IN 11818 61 M 26:60-64 56:54.72 18:21/M
605 David Jones 11702 55 M 39:55-59 57:00.52 18:23/M
606 Chris Ryan 12216 50 M 52:50-54 57:08.85 18:26/M
607 Silas Zimmerman 12600 3 M 114: 0-14 57:21.36 18:30/M
608 Eric Anderson 11026 56 M 40:55-59 57:37.65 18:35/M
609 William Hicks Avon IN 11619 12 M 115: 0-14 57:38.14 18:35/M
610 Doug Anderson Avon IN 11022 57 M 41:55-59 57:39.40 18:36/M
611 Ben Anderson 11024 31 M 51:30-34 57:40.76 18:36/M
612 Craig Vondersaar 12463 52 M 53:50-54 57:40.84 18:36/M
613 Matt Hicks 11618 39 M 55:35-39 57:44.80 18:37/M
614 Phil Orlando Avon IN 12049 71 M 19:65-99 58:19.09 18:49/M
615 Mason Westover 12518 3 M 116: 0-14 58:20.58 18:49/M
616 Samuel Mears 11911 22 M 46:20-24 58:21.06 18:49/M
617 Ethan Neal 12012 22 M 47:20-24 58:23.64 18:50/M
618 Marc Wellington 12510 44 M 50:40-44 58:36.35 18:54/M
619 Hunter Cook 11282 14 M 117: 0-14 58:39.64 18:55/M
620 Larry Kennedy 11742 58 M 42:55-59 58:54.92 19:00/M
621 Dennis Carroll 11246 65 M 20:65-99 59:09.82 19:05/M
622 Jon Filka 11445 46 M 57:45-49 59:10.13 19:05/M
623 Jeff Richard 12165 31 M 52:30-34 59:10.50 19:05/M
624 Chris Northcutt 12033 30 M 53:30-34 59:11.30 19:05/M
625 Harlan Vondersaar 12459 59 M 43:55-59 59:12.13 19:06/M
626 John Dearman 11337 51 M 54:50-54 59:12.39 19:06/M
627 Rob Weisbach 12798 54 M 55:50-54 59:14.55 19:06/M
628 Travis Witham 12566 31 M 54:30-34 59:19.30 19:08/M
629 Steve Bain 11050 42 M 51:40-44 59:32.96 19:12/M
630 Dennis Zimmerman 12596 68 M 21:65-99 59:33.18 19:13/M
631 Noah Keener 11727 21 M 48:20-24 59:35.50 19:13/M
632 Ryan Keener 11725 49 M 58:45-49 59:36.32 19:14/M
633 Matt Moore Scottsdale AZ 12753 28 M 52:25-29 59:51.17 19:18/M
634 Ryan France Avon IN 11477 44 M 52:40-44 1:00:04.05 19:23/M
635 Jensen Hataway 11585 9 M 118: 0-14 1:00:13.41 19:25/M
636 Todd Miller 11945 53 M 56:50-54 1:00:24.65 19:29/M
637 Mario Pronzato 12142 48 M 59:45-49 1:00:25.26 19:29/M
638 William Berryman 11114 24 M 49:20-24 1:00:56.88 19:39/M
639 Joshua Berryman 11115 36 M 56:35-39 1:00:57.02 19:40/M
640 Ryan Berryman 11118 3 M 119: 0-14 1:00:58.34 19:40/M
641 Steven Slobodian 12286 35 M 57:35-39 1:00:59.16 19:40/M
642 Stephen Nelson Indianapolis IN 12015 29 M 53:25-29 1:01:02.16 19:41/M
643 Barry Griffin Indianapolis IN 11543 71 M 22:65-99 1:01:24.96 19:48/M
644 Reese Pendygraft 12072 6 M 120: 0-14 1:01:27.40 19:49/M
645 Juan Perez Jr. 12077 37 M 58:35-39 1:01:46.94 19:55/M
646 John Carillo 11237 24 M 50:20-24 1:01:56.61 19:59/M
647 Adam Bogs 11141 24 M 51:20-24 1:01:59.16 20:00/M
648 Dave Erickson 11408 46 M 60:45-49 1:02:02.97 20:01/M
649 Michael Oakes 12036 49 M 61:45-49 1:02:41.08 20:13/M
650 Graeme Harvey 12659 50 M 57:50-54 1:02:59.57 20:19/M
651 Nicholas Valentin 12444 34 M 55:30-34 1:04:15.60 20:44/M
652 Paul Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 11315 61 M 27:60-64 1:06:11.21 21:21/M

Upcoming Races