2019 Greencastle XC Invite Overall Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 Greencastle Invite- Elementary

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Boys
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderChip TimeGun Time
1Taurin ClarkTzouanakis Inte6162M 13:03.3513:03.35
2Caleb EdwardsTzouanakis Inte6165M 13:04.9813:04.98
3Aidan John VagliaTzouanakis Inte6171M 13:09.1313:09.13
4Gavin OakleyNorth Putnam Mi6147M 13:22.9013:22.90
5Mason JedeleTzouanakis Inte6170M 13:45.1713:45.17
6Corbin ConnerNorth Putnam Mi6130M 13:57.2213:57.22
7Jacob WhitakerMill Creek West6577M 13:57.7313:57.73
8Hudson PridemoreMonrovia Elemen6124M 13:59.6513:59.65
9Braxton ShieldsBloomfield Jr.6120M 14:12.0014:12.00
10Blake SwaffordMonrovia Elemen6125M 14:13.0014:13.00
11Weston HouserNorth Putnam Mi6138M 14:14.1914:14.19
12Jaden JarrellSouth Putnam6609M 14:34.7314:34.73
13Cyrus GurnonTzouanakis Inte6166M 14:45.0914:45.09
14Wilson HeckoTzouanakis Inte6167M 14:46.7314:46.73
15Jacob WilliamsonMonrovia Elemen6122M 15:04.0015:04.00
16Carson PhillipSouth Putnam6607M 15:05.0015:05.00
17Griffin BeasleyTzouanakis Inte6160M 15:05.7315:05.73
18Hayden RobertsNorth Putnam Mi6157M 15:11.6715:11.67
19Edrien SabrinoNorth Putnam5988M 15:11.6915:11.69
20Kainan BeasleyTzouanakis Inte6161M 15:12.1415:12.14
21Dylan WaughTzouanakis Inte6179M 15:18.5915:18.59
22Turner T.J.Mill Creek West6569M 15:19.9315:19.93
23Isaac GarnerSouth Putnam6612M 15:27.9615:27.96
24Wyatt ChambersBloomfield Jr.6118M 15:30.1115:30.11
25Eli HamptonMonrovia Elemen6121M 15:31.1615:31.16
26Mason BurchBloomfield Jr.6117M 15:37.3415:37.34
27James ThomasNorth Putnam Mi6154M 15:37.9015:37.90
28Dalton MoellTzouanakis Inte6173M 15:45.4115:45.41
29Nash DobbsTzouanakis Inte6164M 16:14.0916:14.09
30Camdon GreeneNoth Putnam5980M 16:26.9916:26.99
31Cohen BrennanMill Creek West6568M 16:58.4516:58.45
32Cooper LievensMill Creek West6575M 17:01.8517:01.85
33Brayden ChewNorth Putnam Mi6129M 17:02.1817:02.18
34Mason FranklinNorth Putnam Mi6136M 17:10.6817:10.68
35Brody PuckettTzouanakis Inte6176M 17:35.4817:35.48
36Owen QueryNorth Putnam Mi6150M 17:37.8917:37.89
37Corbin BasoreSouth Putnam6627M 17:40.8117:40.81
38Tucker LivingstonNorth Putnam Mi6142M 18:10.1018:10.10
39Jayden WaughTzouanakis Inte6180M 18:16.1518:16.15
40Xavier AliNorth Putman5971M 18:19.6518:19.65
41Tyler CokeMill Creek West6566M 18:26.2618:26.26
42Kellen WindmillerNorth Putnam Mi6158M 18:31.6718:31.67
43Ryan DulaMill Creek West6572M 18:40.2518:40.25
44Trent CampbellNorth Putnam Mi6127M 18:43.0318:43.03
45Nolin BirkemeierSouth Putnman6615M 18:48.5418:48.54
46Heath LivingstonNorth Putnam Mi6141M 18:51.7818:51.78
47Adam GrajewskiNorth Putnam5979M 19:24.2719:24.27
48Quinn PettitTzouanakis Inte6175M 19:39.1619:39.16
49Lincoln CarpenterMill Creek West6570M 19:51.4519:51.45
50Landon DavisNorth Putnam5972M 20:26.6420:26.64
51Colin RamseyNorth Putnam Mi6151M 20:28.8520:28.85
52Ezekiel CallahanSouth Putnam6621M 20:39.9020:39.90
53Thomas HelmerTzouanakis Inte6168M 20:43.9920:43.99
54Xander DealNorth Putnam Mi6132M 20:53.7420:53.74
55Kevin SmileyTzouanakis Inte6178M 20:55.6320:55.63
56Hoops KoltenNorth Putnam5982M 20:59.1120:59.11
57Brandon SheltonNorth Putnam Mi6153M 21:21.2421:21.24
58Brody HughesTzouanakis Inte6169M 21:43.7221:43.72
59Peyton CarrSouth Putnam6626M 21:46.0621:46.06
60Matthew PayneNorth Putnam Mi6149M 21:53.7221:53.72
61Brayden CradyNorth Putnam Mi6131M 21:55.6021:55.60
62Dalton VincentNorth Putnam Mi6156M 22:10.8622:10.86
63Blyaze BurnetteMill Creek West6567M 22:49.9322:49.93
64Brystal RobertsonSouth Putman6624M 23:00.1623:00.16
65Braxton CarmichaelNorth Putnam Mi6128M 24:23.6124:23.61
66Evan DixonMill Creek West6576M 24:43.0824:43.08
67Patrick PateSouth Putnam6619M 26:32.9826:32.98
68Keegan WrightNorth Putnam Mi6159M 27:42.0927:42.09
69Adam KasteTzouanakis Inte6172M 28:50.9728:50.97
70Stevie LaneySouth Putnam6614M 28:58.9828:58.98
71Drew GardnerSouth Putnam6625M 29:03.0529:03.05
72Brayden HoeferleNorth Putnam Mi6137M 29:36.9929:36.99
73Cooper JonesNorth Putnam Mi6139M 29:48.9229:48.92
74Ryan GillmanNorth Putnam5977M 30:05.2930:05.29

2019 Greencastle Invite- Elementary

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Girls
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
1Colleen BossnackTzouanakis Inte6229F 14:44.004:55/K
2Barbi FuchsNorth Putnam Mi6198F 14:46.244:55/K
3Bella McIntoshBloomfield Jr.6183F 14:46.964:55/K
4Madilyn HiattTzouanakis Inte6242F 14:50.354:57/K
5Kenadie BieniekTzouanakis Inte6228F 15:11.405:04/K
6Sophia GoochTzouanakis Inte6237F 15:32.625:11/K
7Josie CoxTzouanakis Inte6235F 15:35.265:12/K
8Celeste BrownTzouanakis Inte6231F 15:40.265:13/K
9Becca PattersonSouth Putnam6618F 15:44.005:15/K
10Anniston DuniganBloomfield Jr.6181F 16:04.145:21/K
11Vedia MedinaTzouanakis Inte6247F 16:11.325:24/K
12Lydia MillerTzouanakis Inte6248F 16:12.635:24/K
13Bella McElhanyNorth Putnam Mi6213F 16:13.115:24/K
14Gabby BeaversNorth Putnam Mi6186F 16:38.605:33/K
15Jaime HemmerlingTzouanakis Inte6241F 16:47.075:36/K
16Makenna CromerEminence High S6185F 17:01.005:40/K
17Chanlie BuschNorth Putnam Mi6188F 17:15.755:45/K
18Saylor BragerNorth Putnam6082F 17:15.865:45/K
19Emily HunsingerTzouanakis Inte6243F 17:16.395:45/K
20Skylynn CoeNorth Putnam Mi6192F 17:25.835:48/K
21Rylee CrowderNorth Putnam Mi6194F 17:31.275:50/K
22Briah CarlsNorth Putnam Mi6190F 17:31.675:50/K
23Mia WintersTzouanakis Inte6251F 17:49.355:56/K
24Brooklynn SutherlinTzouanakis Inte6250F 18:11.426:04/K
25Natalia GrajewskiNorth Putnam Mi6199F 18:13.846:04/K
26Haylee TincherSouth Putnman6616F 18:17.936:06/K
27Ava OakleyNorth Putnam Mi6216F 18:48.436:16/K
28Cienna MillerNorth Putnam6089F 18:48.616:16/K
29Grace MartinTzouanakis Inte6246F 18:55.186:18/K
30Sawyer CaseTzouanakis Inte6233F 18:56.346:19/K
31Charlie HallTzouanakis Inte6239F 19:01.666:20/K
32Reagan LabhartTzouanakis Inte6245F 19:04.366:21/K
33Jacey CallTzouanakis Inte6232F 19:11.466:24/K
34Tabby BrickertTzouanakis Inte6230F 19:22.506:27/K
35Brooklyn HamstraNorth Putnam Mi6200F 19:27.206:29/K
36Hannah WoodallTzouanakis Inte6252F 19:27.496:29/K
37Bree BlackNorth Putnam Mi6187F 19:27.496:29/K
38Abigail BousleyMill Creek West6582F 19:39.706:33/K
39Clara EverettTzouanakis Inte6236F 19:44.506:35/K
40Tori DetroNorth Putnam Mi6195F 19:55.786:38/K
41Tatum SaviniMill Creek West6579F 19:57.926:39/K
42Addi JonesTzouanakis Inte6244F 19:59.976:40/K
43Kendall PischelBloomfield Jr.6184F 20:15.356:45/K
44Luna PopeTzouanakis Inte6249F 20:35.186:52/K
45Katie TrebleyMill Creek West6586F 20:49.596:56/K
46Kinsley BarnardSouth Putnam6617F 21:08.207:03/K
47Valirae HangerNorth Putnam Mi6201F 21:15.397:05/K
48Kaitlin BarberSouth Putnam6628F 22:38.887:33/K
49Raegann KlingermanBloomfield Jr.6182F 22:52.247:37/K
50Dakota PringleMill Creek West6580F 22:56.657:39/K
51Rory WatkinsNorth Putnam Mi6225F 22:57.717:39/K
52Kayla HelmerTzouanakis Inte6240F 23:01.697:40/K
53Cheyanne JonesMill Creek West6588F 23:05.107:42/K
54Druetta YorkTzouanakis Inte6253F 23:15.477:45/K
55Promise RogersMill Creek West6581F 23:15.527:45/K
56Kloee PastoreSouth Putnam6610F 23:23.717:48/K
57Kenly CampbellNorth Putnam Mi6189F 23:29.687:50/K
58Bristyl RileyNorth Putnam Mi6219F 23:41.087:54/K
59Amber McVayNorth Putnam Mi6214F 23:41.177:54/K
60Sonia McCabeSouth Putnam6623F 23:44.397:55/K
61Hallie BirtSouth Putnam6611F 23:47.777:56/K
62Lyndsay HuffmanNorth Putnam Mi6208F 23:55.057:58/K
63Madison McCartyNorth Putnam Mi6212F 24:03.988:01/K
64Addyson LarrisonNorth Putnam Mi6211F 24:21.258:07/K
65Deyvinni HornerNorth Putnam Mi6207F 24:24.108:08/K
66Kirsten PasswaterMill Creek West6587F 24:37.198:12/K
67Jolie RustNorth Putnam Mi6220F 25:07.528:22/K
68Jacie VaughnNorth Putnam Mi6224F 25:33.148:31/K
69Kadence KleinNorth Putnam Mi6210F 25:51.838:37/K
70Kierstin ConnerNorth Putnam Mi6193F 26:38.468:53/K
71Alice ParkerNorth Putnam Mi6217F 26:44.168:55/K
72Emily HendricksNorth Putnam Mi6205F 28:54.199:38/K
73Sandra MilesNorth Putnam Mi6215F 29:26.779:49/K
74Alyssa HendricksNorth Putnam Mi6204F 29:26.819:49/K
75Makaila FisherNorth Putnam Mi6196F 30:25.9110:08/K
76Kaylie ZimmerNorth Putnam Mi6227F 33:35.5411:12/K

2019 Greencastle Invite- Middle School

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Boys
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
1Mason CassSouthmont MS6014M 10:43.983:34/K
2Charlie MenzelGreencastle Mid5961M 10:55.713:38/K
3Paul LuekingSullivan Middle6022M 11:08.593:43/K
4Ryan MillerCrawfordsville5945M 11:12.983:44/K
5Keaton ChewSouth Putnam Mi6001M 11:32.953:51/K
6Jadon FisherCascade Middle5911M 11:52.223:57/K
7Ryder PinkstonSullivan Middle6024M 11:59.854:00/K
8Treyton ClarkGreencastle Mid5954M 12:03.744:01/K
9Houston FerreeSullivan Middle6021M 12:05.074:02/K
10Ben CraigBloomfield Jr.5893M 12:06.704:02/K
11Ty ThompsonSullivan Middle6025M 12:08.074:03/K
12Vince ReimondoSouthmont MS6019M 12:09.194:03/K
13Landon MillerGreencastle Mid5962M 12:10.914:03/K
14Tyler HegeCascade Middle5915M 12:14.174:05/K
15Wyatt KendallSouth Putnam Mi6010M 12:21.804:07/K
16Diego GomezCascade Middle5914M 12:22.174:07/K
17Chase SwaffordMonrovia Middle5970M 12:28.224:09/K
18Eli CookCascade Middle5910M 12:34.344:11/K
19Mason GarriottNorth Putnam Mi5976M 12:35.954:12/K
20Brett KellerSouthmont MS6018M 12:36.274:12/K
21Clay AllenSouthmont MS6012M 12:39.994:13/K
22Quentin RossBloomfield Jr.5903M 12:40.944:13/K
23Evan HinkleSouth Putnam Mi6008M 12:41.124:14/K
24Tyler CarterSouth Putnam Mi5998M 12:41.164:14/K
25Anthony AdamsGreencastle Mid5953M 12:41.614:14/K
26Elijah ChandlerSouth Putnam Mi5999M 12:41.664:14/K
27Max BrummetCrawfordsville5936M 12:41.884:14/K
28Daniel DinnGreencastle Mid5957M 12:42.994:14/K
29Jake ChastainSullivan Middle6020M 12:55.054:18/K
30Landon MoralesCascade Middle5917M 12:57.424:19/K
31Elijah LewisNorth Putnam Mi5984M 12:59.974:20/K
32Jordon IngramBloomfield Jr.5900M 13:04.254:21/K
33Evan FranklinCascade Middle5912M 13:05.244:22/K
34Hutton HaasCrawfordsville5940M 13:05.874:22/K
35Hayden KlerFountain Centra6597M 13:08.954:23/K
36Ben MckinleySullivan Middle6023M 13:10.354:23/K
37Brody WheelerSullivan Middle6026M 13:13.734:24/K
38Gunner EastepNorth Putnam Mi5974M 13:14.254:25/K
39Aiden ScottBloomfield Jr.5905M 13:14.464:25/K
40Bastian SobrinoNorth Putnam Mi5989M 13:19.114:26/K
41Evan StoutCascade Middle5922M 13:20.614:27/K
42Colten SmithMonrovia Middle5969M 13:31.054:30/K
43Casen VonehrenkrookCascade Middle5927M 13:33.544:31/K
44Gabriel GlazeCascade Middle5913M 13:36.384:32/K
45Jaden IngramBloomfield Jr.5899M 13:40.664:33/K
46Elijah HarlessNorth Putnam Mi5981M 13:40.734:33/K
47Jude KaufmanCloverdale Midd5933M 13:41.364:34/K
48Sam CrumSouthmont MS6015M 13:54.114:38/K
49Wyat GoingsFountain Centra6598M 13:54.164:38/K
50Brady HughesBloomfield Jr.5898M 13:57.864:39/K
51Blake NealBloomfield Jr.5904M 13:59.304:40/K
52Andrew BarkerBloomfield Jr.5892M 14:00.014:40/K
53Jovan GravesBloomfield Jr.5896M 14:05.374:42/K
54Landon ChewSouth Putnam Mi6000M 14:06.454:42/K
55Cole CapperCrawfordsville5937M 14:12.754:44/K
56Rylan HuckstepCrawfordsville5942M 14:14.374:45/K
57Jackson BolingerCascade Middle5909M 14:16.404:45/K
58Hunter CullisonBloomfield Jr.5894M 14:17.504:46/K
59Jess FrazeeFountain Centra6594M 14:18.064:46/K
60Kaven HallMonrovia Middle5965M 14:18.364:46/K
61Max StuckyCascade Middle5923M 14:20.464:47/K
62Kaine StoneDuggar Union6592M 14:21.834:47/K
63Hunter AlesiSouthmont MS6011M 14:24.844:48/K
64Zion ZacariasCrawfordsville5949M 14:25.554:48/K
65Tanner TrammellCloverdale Midd5934M 14:29.194:50/K
66Will ThompsonCascade Middle5924M 14:29.364:50/K
67Griffin JonesSouth Putnam Mi6009M 14:30.334:50/K
68Connor DobsonSouth Putnam Mi6005M 14:31.934:50/K
69Thomas BowlingCrawfordsville5935M 14:34.574:51/K
70Isaac BoyceSouth Putnam Mi5997M 14:37.724:52/K
71Braxton LewellenCrawfordsville5943M 14:44.904:55/K
72Layton GrafBloomfield Jr.5895M 14:47.534:56/K
73Danny WillsCrawfordsville5948M 14:49.394:56/K
74Noah CouchSouth Putnam Mi6002M 14:56.734:59/K
75Ayden DonaldsonFountain Centra6595M 15:01.685:00/K
76Emilio GallegosSouth Putnam Mi6006M 15:05.565:02/K
77Huntyr MilesCrawfordsville5944M 15:05.585:02/K
78James WoodBloomfield Jr.5908M 15:07.175:02/K
79Carter HutchisonCascade Middle5916M 15:07.315:02/K
80Dylan CurryGreencastle Mid5956M 15:18.005:06/K
81Antonio SanchezCrawfordsville5946M 15:25.125:08/K
82Jordan WilliamsCascade Middle5929M 15:28.115:09/K
83Caleb KerrBloomfield Jr.5901M 15:30.535:10/K
84Tristen CoonsGreencastle Mid5955M 15:40.135:13/K
85Ely SmithCrawfordsville5947M 15:46.395:15/K
86Logan EisenhourEminence High S5952M 15:48.645:16/K
87Wyatt BengeMonrovia Middle5963M 15:50.215:17/K
88Will TurnerCascade Middle5925M 15:52.005:17/K
89Peyton ShuteCascade Middle5921M 16:04.015:21/K
90Noah VelaCascade Middle5926M 16:06.815:22/K
91Coby GallowayNorth Putnam Mi5975M 16:17.345:26/K
92Owen O’HairNorth Putnam Mi5986M 16:19.425:26/K
93Waylon HaslerBloomfield Jr.5897M 16:31.065:30/K
94Shawn EwoldtCrawfordsville5939M 16:51.425:37/K
95Joseph HauseMonrovia Middle5966M 16:51.465:37/K
96Silas NeeleyCascade Middle5918M 17:06.335:42/K
97Jackson McPhersonMonrovia Middle5968M 17:09.855:43/K
98Jonathon HaydenSouth Putnam Mi6007M 17:18.915:46/K
99Blaine VandeventerBloomfield Jr.5906M 17:23.115:48/K
100Colton CromerEminence High S5951M 17:30.945:50/K
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
101Parker DicksonSouth Putnam Mi6004M 18:28.086:09/K
102Austin JollyCloverdale Midd5932M 18:28.366:09/K
103Robert MoranNorth Putnam Mi5985M 18:30.956:10/K
104Daniel HernandezCrawfordsville5941M 18:50.736:17/K
105Deegan DominguezCrawfordsville5938M 18:51.326:17/K
106Nicholas TefertillerNorth Putnam Mi5993M 19:04.966:21/K
107Nolan CourtneyMonrovia Middle5964M 19:53.406:38/K
108Maddox CarsonFountain Centra6596M 20:01.076:40/K
109Charlie HartzburgSouthmont MS6016M 20:23.776:48/K
110Paul LewisGreencastle Mid5960M 20:24.076:48/K
111Quinten HuntSouthmont MS6017M 20:24.746:48/K
112Kaleb WaltonNorth Putnam Mi5996M 21:43.657:14/K
113Parker DetroNorth Putnam Mi5973M 22:26.607:29/K
114Nathan TefertillerNorth Putnam Mi5992M 26:46.948:55/K

2019 Greencastle Invite- Middle School

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Girls
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
1Sophia MelevageCrawfordsville6060F 12:48.274:16/K
2Morgan BuckinhamCascade Middle6036F 13:18.954:26/K
3Brailey HoaglandFountain Centra6603F 13:21.394:27/K
4Jaiden MietusBloomfield Jr.6032F 13:27.244:29/K
5Skylah StrawserCrawfordsville6064F 13:27.934:29/K
6Ally WallsBloomfield Jr.6035F 13:30.094:30/K
7Sophia SaucermanEminence High S6066F 13:33.484:31/K
8Hadlee McBrideFountain Centra6604F 13:37.164:32/K
9Gaige GoodmanSullivan Middle6111F 13:39.674:33/K
10Karla FernandezCrawfordsville6055F 13:46.804:35/K
11Katelyn EbertSouthmont MS6105F 14:01.944:40/K
12Nathaly CondeCrawfordsville6053F 14:03.744:41/K
13Jaysa CrullSouthmont MS6104F 14:19.554:46/K
14Zoey DoanGreencastle Mid6069F 14:23.154:48/K
15Abby SmithSouthmont MS6107F 14:24.634:48/K
16Rylee HatfieldGreencastle Mid6071F 14:26.464:49/K
17Ally SmithSouthmont MS6108F 14:31.604:50/K
18Kate AlsmanSullivan Middle6110F 14:33.374:51/K
19Alydia MelladyFountain Centra6605F 14:34.344:51/K
20Lily HawkinsSullivan Middle6113F 14:40.004:53/K
21Lilly CoxMonrovia Middle6073F 14:41.374:54/K
22Josie DominguezCrawfordsville6054F 14:45.904:55/K
23Sadie RossBloomfield Jr.6034F 14:49.164:56/K
24Audrey FlynnCrawfordsville6056F 14:50.114:57/K
25Braelyn JohnsonBloomfield Jr.6029F 14:57.224:59/K
26Carlie PayneCrawfordsville6061F 15:01.295:00/K
27Adalyn MartinBloomfield Jr.6030F 15:04.215:01/K
28Kate RidgwaySullivan Middle6116F 15:06.525:02/K
29Aliyah MaldonadoCloverdale Midd6048F 15:06.675:02/K
30Josey FisherCascade Middle6038F 15:15.665:05/K
31Danielle NethingCascade Middle6043F 15:31.045:10/K
32Heaven PruettCrawfordsville6062F 15:31.115:10/K
33Darby CottrellSouthmont MS6103F 15:35.425:12/K
34Elise KendallSouth Putnam Mi6097F 15:36.945:12/K
35Makayla NichollsSouth Putnam Mi6101F 15:37.465:12/K
36Kailey BarnardSouth Putnam Mi6098F 15:37.955:12/K
37Lillian EmmerichSouth Putnam Mi6094F 15:39.925:13/K
38Rachel GoodsonSullivan Middle6112F 15:43.725:14/K
39Samantha KluemperMonrovia Middle6076F 15:54.215:18/K
40Evelyn AbramsBloomfield Jr.6027F 15:57.015:19/K
41Laurel BrownGreencastle Mid6068F 16:02.035:21/K
42Ali DobbsGreencastle Mid6070F 16:05.025:22/K
43Cadynce WestCascade Middle6045F 16:06.455:22/K
44Gabby WarrenCrawfordsville6065F 16:06.505:22/K
45Ruby MurrellMonrovia Middle6077F 16:11.005:24/K
46Josie SharpCascade Middle6044F 16:12.565:24/K
47Zoey McFarlandCrawfordsville6059F 16:13.555:24/K
48Makayla HittSullivan Middle6114F 16:17.935:26/K
49Anna StokesSouthmont MS6109F 16:25.255:28/K
50Brooklyn HegeCascade Middle6039F 16:25.385:28/K
51Summer CoheeSouth Putnam Mi6099F 16:30.625:30/K
52Madelyn YoungFountain Centra6601F 16:33.725:31/K
53Henley GoodFountain Centra6599F 16:39.995:33/K
54Lani GravesBloomfield Jr.6028F 16:40.425:33/K
55Rya JacksonFountain Centra6602F 16:41.945:34/K
56Daisy McRobertsBloomfield Jr.6031F 16:43.075:34/K
57Cyan JonesCrawfordsville6058F 16:43.635:34/K
58Lilah MooreNorth Putnam Mi6091F 16:44.105:35/K
59Reese MyersCascade Middle6041F 16:46.235:35/K
60Aly NethingCascade Middle6042F 16:58.275:39/K
61Brooke HensleyNorth Putnam Mi6085F 17:01.385:40/K
62Marie HeslerCrawfordsville6057F 17:07.085:42/K
63Avery RamseyNorth Putnam Mi6093F 17:07.505:42/K
64Caroline CookCascade Middle6037F 17:19.105:46/K
65Kylie JacobsNorth Putnam Mi6087F 17:52.465:57/K
66Gracie BeaversNorth Putnam Mi6081F 17:59.736:00/K
67Josie HauseMonrovia Middle6075F 18:09.676:03/K
68Kenlee HinesCascade Middle6040F 18:14.856:05/K
69Caroline HodgeSouth Putnam Mi6096F 19:18.466:26/K
70Sophia BlackGreencastle Mid6067F 20:00.416:40/K
71Kaela EstesSouth Putnam Mi6095F 20:01.896:40/K
72Olivia MonnettGreencastle Mid6072F 21:08.407:03/K
73Aubrie PeirsonMonrovia Middle6078F 21:15.617:05/K
74Abby RisslerSouth Putnam Mi6102F 21:40.787:13/K
75Addison StewardCrawfordsville6063F 22:09.737:23/K
76Kate MyersNorth Putnam Mi6092F 22:20.527:27/K
77Mikayla HinerNorth Putnam Mi6086F 22:22.087:27/K
78Hanna BixlerCrawfordsville6052F 24:44.688:15/K
79Savannah CroleyMonrovia Middle6074F 24:54.578:18/K
80Kaydence LisCloverdale Midd6047F 26:40.058:53/K
81Summer FulkDuggar Union6593F 27:27.839:09/K

2019 Greencastle Invite-High School

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Boys
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
1Joe RecordsWhite River Val6505M 16:58.045:28/M
2Dosson LambSullivan High S6494M 17:20.005:35/M
3Steven SchneppSouth Putnam Hi6485M 17:25.175:37/M
4Brady KoosmanCloverdale High6264M 17:41.005:42/M
5Nathanial MillionCrawfordsville6278M 17:45.565:44/M
6Hunter HutchisonCrawfordsville6276M 17:46.555:44/M
7Preston FoxCascade High Sc6255M 17:53.575:46/M
8Elijah WidmerCrawfordsville6283M 18:05.795:50/M
9Zach HuffNorth Putnam Hi6470M 18:13.105:53/M
10Riley SmithSullivan High S6496M 18:18.275:54/M
11Will KingSullivan High S6493M 18:25.235:56/M
12Eli CritesWhite River Val6500M 18:29.335:58/M
13Ellis LyonsNorth Putnam Hi6471M 18:29.395:58/M
14Preston AnthonySullivan High S6491M 18:35.636:00/M
15Parker StoneWhite River Val6507M 18:40.006:01/M
16Brayden MonnettNorth Putnam Hi6473M 18:43.956:02/M
17Ian FrankGreencastle Hig6293M 18:51.416:05/M
18Chase AshcraftCloverdale High6260M 18:54.066:06/M
19Tucker KirkoffWhite River Val6503M 18:57.396:07/M
20Matthew TrotterNorth Putnam Hi6476M 19:06.176:10/M
21Nate NeesCloverdale High6268M 19:10.216:11/M
22Drake HayesCrawfordsville6274M 19:10.806:11/M
23Dunkin YorkSouth Putnam Hi6489M 19:12.466:12/M
24Cole WattCrawfordsville6282M 19:17.626:13/M
25Tristen KirkhoffWhite River Val6502M 19:20.236:14/M
26Luke StewartCrawfordsville6281M 19:32.076:18/M
27Kyle YoungNorth Putnam Hi6477M 19:33.126:18/M
28Arthur RuanoCrawfordsville6280M 19:35.406:19/M
29Devin BurrisCrawfordsville6271M 19:38.716:20/M
30Andrew AdamsGreencastle Hig6290M 19:46.936:23/M
31Karl EgoldSouth Putnam Hi6481M 19:47.646:23/M
32Nolan SullivanWhite River Val6508M 19:53.056:25/M
33Paul McintyreEminence High S6285M 19:58.526:26/M
34Grant AlexanderSullivan High S6490M 20:08.276:30/M
35Carson HallCloverdale High6263M 20:09.106:30/M
36Cole WebbEminence High S6289M 20:15.136:32/M
37Owen MyersCascade High Sc6258M 20:18.356:33/M
38Tyler AdamsGreencastle Hig6291M 20:18.876:33/M
39Garrett HicksCascade High Sc6256M 20:19.456:33/M
40Corie StancombeNorth Putnam Hi6475M 20:27.806:36/M
41Sam DeckerCrawfordsville6273M 20:37.176:39/M
42Tim LuekingSullivan High S6495M 20:39.926:40/M
43Evan DavisCascade High Sc6254M 20:44.556:41/M
44Roman ContrerasCrawfordsville6272M 20:50.936:43/M
45Trevor VanihelSouth Putnam Hi6487M 20:54.366:45/M
46Brandon OlsonGreencastle Hig6295M 20:58.466:46/M
47Caden GaswayGreencastle Hig6294M 20:59.026:46/M
48Jell OliverWhite River Val6504M 20:59.116:46/M
49Peter KearnsCrawfordsville6277M 21:08.226:49/M
50Daniel JohnsonSouth Putnam Hi6483M 21:17.026:52/M
51Ian HensleyCrawfordsville6275M 21:25.116:55/M
52Walker BrocksmithSullivan High S6492M 21:27.756:55/M
53Wesley O’mullaneEminence High S6286M 21:37.146:58/M
54Matt McHargueNorth Putnam Hi6472M 21:45.027:01/M
55Griffin GarnerSouth Putnam Hi6482M 21:50.987:03/M
56Austin BranamSouth Putnam Hi6479M 21:51.197:03/M
57Matt RogersSouth Putnam Hi6484M 22:02.487:06/M
58Aidan RayEminence High S6287M 22:03.857:07/M
59Nolan RinglerEminence High S6288M 22:05.947:07/M
60Cayden WittSouth Putnam Hi6488M 22:06.107:08/M
61Nicholas HensleyNorth Putnam Hi6299M 22:16.277:11/M
62Carter HatonDuggar Union6590M 22:26.177:14/M
63Richard PanCrawfordsville6279M 22:54.167:23/M
64Lukas SpencerNorth Putnam Hi6474M 22:55.157:24/M
65Josh RoachCloverdale High6269M 23:12.637:29/M
66Matthew MillerCloverdale High6267M 23:23.517:33/M
67Jacob MillerCloverdale High6266M 23:43.077:39/M
68Henry TuckerCascade High Sc6259M 23:54.847:43/M
69Justin EvansGreencastle Hig6292M 24:04.697:46/M
70Brandt DriscolWhite River Val6501M 24:07.597:47/M
71Brayton RobbinsWhite River Val6506M 24:14.817:49/M
72Elijah StandersGreencastle Hig6297M 24:34.497:55/M
73Michael FrazierNorth Putnam Hi6298M 28:12.419:06/M
74Owen EisenhowerEminence High S6284M 29:20.899:28/M
75Jimmy SmothermanSouth Putnam Hi6486M 29:25.099:29/M
76Adien GranitiDuggar Union6591M 33:54.8010:56/M

2019 Greencastle Invite-High School

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


Girls
PlaceNameSchool Name Bib NoGenderTotal TimePace
1Madison FryCrawfordsville6531F 20:27.436:36/M
2Ella SzczerbikCloverdale High6527F 21:45.767:01/M
3Halle SmithCrawfordsville6534F 22:01.527:06/M
4Elyse WidmerCrawfordsville6535F 22:13.317:10/M
5Grace ElmoreNorth Putnam Hi6541F 22:17.667:11/M
6Christiane DavisWhite River Val6560F 22:29.807:15/M
7Hanna BurkhartSullivan High S6554F 22:31.567:16/M
8Lily MonnettCloverdale High6525F 22:40.927:19/M
9Emma ParsonsCascade High Sc6514F 22:53.537:23/M
10Carly HicksCascade High Sc6512F 22:58.607:25/M
11Abigail NeesCloverdale High6526F 22:59.127:25/M
12Molley CookCascade High Sc6509F 23:02.177:26/M
13Michayla DinnGreencastle Hig6537F 23:04.347:26/M
14Sarah JonesSouth Putnam Hi6550F 23:11.937:29/M
15Patricia SolidayWhite River Val6565F 23:40.007:38/M
16Madison TrotterNorth Putnam Hi6548F 23:43.227:39/M
17Audrie BrennanGreencastle Hig6536F 23:43.507:39/M
18Shelby GreenCrawfordsville6532F 23:43.937:39/M
19Lilly VittetowSouth Putnam Hi6553F 24:01.837:45/M
20Aubree WhickerCascade High Sc6519F 24:36.687:56/M
21Sophia LotzowNorth Putnam Hi6546F 24:40.467:57/M
22Daphanie GeigerCloverdale High6522F 24:49.068:00/M
23Grace KinkeadNorth Putnam Hi6545F 24:52.698:01/M
24Maddie TylerCascade High Sc6518F 25:11.488:07/M
25Catherine HodgeSouth Putnam Hi6549F 25:22.728:11/M
26Katie FryNorth Putnam Hi6542F 25:25.338:12/M
27Abby ThornburgCascade High Sc6516F 25:50.868:20/M
28Taylor HensleyNorth Putnam Hi6544F 25:51.668:20/M
29Olivia HeadleyGreencastle Hig6538F 25:59.828:23/M
30Olivia GlaeserCascade High Sc6511F 26:37.168:35/M
31Ella DavisCascade High Sc6510F 26:39.968:36/M
32Alaina ChewNorth Putnam Hi6540F 27:21.268:49/M
33Olivia CorneliusWhite River Val6559F 27:33.718:53/M
34Josie LyonsNorth Putnam Hi6547F 27:50.468:59/M
35Megan MillerCloverdale High6524F 28:35.459:13/M
36Sydney MccammonSullivan High S6558F 28:55.779:20/M
37Emmy HuberGreencastle Hig6539F 29:02.829:22/M
38Jailea LundyWhite River Val6563F 29:10.349:25/M
39Olivia FichterCrawfordsville6530F 29:11.369:25/M
40Kiara BoydCloverdale High6520F 30:54.809:58/M
41Emma PrineCascade High Sc6515F 31:29.9210:09/M
42Payton DuganSullivan High S6556F 33:18.4810:45/M
43Victoria ‘Graci ChickadaunceSullivan High S6555F 34:11.1611:02/M
44Emma RecordsWhite River Val6564F 34:35.9111:09/M
DQKiara MartinezCrawfordsville6533F 0:32.680:10/M
DQOlivia BiddleCrawfordsville6529F 0:32.760:10/M

Upcoming Races