2019 Overall Results

Thank You for coming out!

2019 Haunted Hustle 5k

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jasen Ritter 2145 45 M 1:Open 16:08.55 5:12/M
2 Scott Meary 2931 M 2:Open 19:47.99 6:22/M
3 Brayden Harris 2885 14 M 3:Open 19:49.81 6:23/M
4 David Nelson 2922 M 1: 0- 0 20:08.55 6:29/M
5 Benjamin Tuckis 1788 12 M 1:11-19 20:38.70 6:39/M
6 Sarah Callahan Indianapolis IN 1783 29 F 1:Open 21:44.05 7:00/M
7 Andrew Werner 2115 42 M 1:40-49 22:25.21 7:13/M
8 Bryce Harris 2003 11 M 2:11-19 22:30.47 7:15/M
9 Adam Shoemaker 2107 34 M 1:30-39 23:10.92 7:28/M
10 Richard Radcliff 2052 51 M 1:50-59 24:02.77 7:44/M
11 Jeremy May 2049 37 M 2:30-39 24:08.51 7:46/M
12 Steve Longest 2139 58 M 2:50-59 24:20.09 7:50/M
13 Sophia Swift 1784 21 F 2:Open 24:47.59 7:59/M
14 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 1796 58 M 3:50-59 24:49.82 8:00/M
15 Andrew Janovicz Indianapolis IN 2095 44 M 2:40-49 25:41.99 8:16/M
16 Garrett May 2050 9 M 1: 2-10 25:50.53 8:19/M
17 Kellie Barr 1777 38 F 3:Open 26:00.86 8:22/M
18 Mark Lantz 1799 30 M 3:30-39 26:14.50 8:27/M
19 John Hauschildt 2083 50 M 4:50-59 26:21.62 8:29/M
20 Trudi Sahlhoff 2081 55 F 1:50-59 26:29.39 8:32/M
21 Ken Cutshall 1801 55 M 5:50-59 26:33.67 8:33/M
22 Jennifer Sayers 2047 49 F 1:40-49 27:01.39 8:42/M
23 Lauren Bashenow 2072 30 F 1:30-39 27:12.84 8:46/M
24 Steve Burns 1800 45 M 3:40-49 28:01.37 9:01/M
25 Christa Petzke 3251 F 1: 0- 0 28:05.28 9:02/M
26 Camryn Lazard 1779 9 F 1: 2-10 28:35.42 9:12/M
27 Tom Lazard 1778 39 M 4:30-39 28:35.54 9:12/M
28 Katherine Decker 1723 40 F 2:40-49 29:27.68 9:29/M
29 Emilia Terrazas 2089 5 F 2: 2-10 29:28.00 9:29/M
30 Joe Basile 1793 47 M 4:40-49 29:28.44 9:29/M
31 Martha Ruse 2002 67 F 1:60-99 29:42.53 9:34/M
32 Janet Jessee 2057 59 F 2:50-59 29:53.49 9:37/M
33 Vigneshraj Sekar Babu 1787 29 M 1:20-29 30:02.84 9:40/M
34 Kitty Radcliff 3290 F 2: 0- 0 30:09.32 9:42/M
35 Andy Schooler 2073 31 M 5:30-39 30:21.85 9:46/M
36 Alex Williams 1786 32 M 6:30-39 30:35.66 9:51/M
37 Kaitlin Baldwin 2092 11 F 1:11-19 30:50.56 9:56/M
38 Penelope Murray 2903 F 3: 0- 0 30:50.74 9:56/M
39 Julia Westermeyer 1781 11 F 2:11-19 30:51.10 9:56/M
40 John Murray 2894 M 2: 0- 0 30:51.90 9:56/M
41 Elizabeth Amy Indianapolis IN 2070 57 F 3:50-59 31:03.12 10:00/M
42 Michael Ross 2071 50 M 6:50-59 31:03.67 10:00/M
43 Erin Farley 2085 23 F 1:20-29 31:08.92 10:02/M
44 Guy Westermeyer 1780 44 M 5:40-49 33:04.75 10:39/M
45 Charlotte Stonebraker 2068 12 F 3:11-19 33:07.59 10:40/M
46 Jeff Stonebraker 2069 51 M 7:50-59 33:08.42 10:40/M
47 Maureen Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 2036 52 F 4:50-59 33:13.49 10:42/M
48 Vanetta Keeth 2940 F 4: 0- 0 33:24.89 10:45/M
49 Molla Bell 2921 F 5: 0- 0 33:40.46 10:50/M
50 Andrew Baldwin 2090 41 M 6:40-49 33:41.31 10:51/M
51 Craig Mueller 2037 68 M 1:60-99 33:41.32 10:51/M
52 Margaret Guyer Kokomo IN 852 29 F 2:20-29 33:55.65 10:55/M
53 Sofia Newcom 1701 5 F 3: 2-10 34:03.13 10:58/M
54 Paislee Newcom 1702 4 F 4: 2-10 34:09.05 11:00/M
55 Aaron Shelby 2033 48 M 7:40-49 34:31.00 11:07/M
56 Keri-Ann Harper 2091 40 F 3:40-49 34:33.27 11:07/M
57 Rachel Newcom 1505 35 F 2:30-39 34:35.20 11:08/M
58 Maggie Carter 1769 29 F 3:20-29 35:21.96 11:23/M
59 Jennifer Hoffman-Stonebraker 2067 47 F 4:40-49 35:45.34 11:31/M
60 Matthew Magdich 2926 M 3: 0- 0 36:03.43 11:36/M
61 Natasha Clements 1502 28 F 4:20-29 36:04.05 11:37/M
62 Elizabeth Bunton Noblesville IN 1782 37 F 3:30-39 36:04.36 11:37/M
63 Korey Clements 1503 32 M 7:30-39 36:09.63 11:38/M
64 Amy Sundt 1795 46 F 5:40-49 36:12.15 11:39/M
65 Morgan Williams 1785 30 F 4:30-39 36:32.63 11:46/M
66 Steve Duncan 2077 39 M 8:30-39 36:46.51 11:50/M
67 Drew Blair Fishers IN 1771 36 F 5:30-39 36:46.59 11:50/M
68 Cheryl Kuzman Indianapolis IN 2084 51 F 5:50-59 36:49.39 11:51/M
69 Violet Snyder 1798 6 F 5: 2-10 36:52.23 11:52/M
70 Katie Carr 2035 18 F 4:11-19 36:57.39 11:54/M
71 Jacob Sahlhoff 2080 33 M 9:30-39 37:23.14 12:02/M
72 Lane Sahlhoff 2082 57 M 8:50-59 37:23.40 12:02/M
73 Cara May 2051 8 F 6: 2-10 38:48.07 12:29/M
74 Stephanie May 2048 39 F 6:30-39 38:48.45 12:29/M
75 Joni Tuttle 2044 32 F 7:30-39 40:11.43 12:56/M
76 Tyler Tuttle 2045 31 M 10:30-39 40:11.72 12:56/M
77 Sarah Salmon 2127 42 F 6:40-49 40:33.99 13:03/M
78 Tanya Petties 2093 47 F 7:40-49 42:14.11 13:36/M
79 Jennifer Nelson 2923 F 6: 0- 0 44:12.76 14:14/M
80 Sarah Kilfoil Indianapolis IN 2034 51 F 6:50-59 44:27.88 14:19/M
81 Mitch Ripley 1792 61 M 2:60-99 45:45.73 14:44/M
82 Margie Snyder 1797 37 F 8:30-39 45:57.96 14:48/M
83 Dewayne Burkhart 2056 81 M 3:60-99 46:03.19 14:49/M
84 Laura Gaston 1504 38 F 9:30-39 46:27.63 14:57/M
85 Jeffrey Brown 1776 66 M 4:60-99 46:30.15 14:58/M
86 Wendy Brown 1775 64 F 2:60-99 46:30.98 14:58/M
87 Ben Gates 2041 62 M 5:60-99 46:57.94 15:07/M
88 Kat Livengood 2086 39 F 10:30-39 47:15.54 15:13/M
89 Rick Weinheimer Nineveh IN 1790 63 M 6:60-99 47:25.55 15:16/M
90 Carol Vogt 2059 76 F 3:60-99 48:42.16 15:41/M
91 Claressa Basile 1794 39 F 11:30-39 49:13.82 15:51/M
92 Benjamin Williams 2043 27 M 2:20-29 49:20.02 15:53/M
93 Zander Oliver 2064 7 M 2: 2-10 51:03.31 16:26/M
94 Greg Oliver 2066 36 M 11:30-39 51:04.16 16:26/M
95 Raquel Diaz 2078 47 F 8:40-49 51:47.67 16:40/M
96 Eliazabeth van Hoose 2038 28 F 5:20-29 52:43.71 16:58/M
97 Lori Ripley 1791 62 F 4:60-99 55:23.54 17:50/M
98 Amy Ripley 2060 34 F 12:30-39 55:24.59 17:50/M
99 Claire Bernardin 1802 69 F 5:60-99 55:52.26 17:59/M
100 Linda van Hoose 2039 57 F 7:50-59 56:30.21 18:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mike Courson 2074 39 M 12:30-39 56:30.67 18:11/M
102 Laura Courson 2075 39 F 13:30-39 56:32.38 18:12/M
103 Allison Montgomery 2076 38 F 14:30-39 56:34.35 18:13/M
104 Philip Ramilo 1803 35 M 13:30-39 57:17.50 18:26/M
105 Hannah Anderson 2079 19 F 5:11-19 57:22.17 18:28/M
106 Rachel Ramilo 1994 34 F 15:30-39 57:22.62 18:28/M
107 Natalie Layfield 2007 24 F 6:20-29 57:53.25 18:38/M
108 Kathryn Ortiz 2031 24 F 7:20-29 57:53.28 18:38/M
109 Janet Gates 2042 57 F 8:50-59 58:00.31 18:40/M
110 Maureen Flinchbaugh 2040 62 F 6:60-99 58:03.63 18:41/M
111 Sophia McCormick 1772 36 F 16:30-39 59:39.70 19:12/M
112 Barb Fuller Indianapolis IN 1773 65 F 7:60-99 59:40.32 19:12/M
113 Kathleen Sisk 2063 64 F 8:60-99 1:00:10.51 19:22/M
114 Anne Sisk 2061 23 F 8:20-29 1:00:16.44 19:24/M
DQ Raena Latina Indianapolis IN 1789 48 F DQ:40-49 6:19.35 2:02/M
DQ Marjorie Gillard 2058 68 F DQ:60-99 8:09.45 2:38/M

Select Your Race.