2019 HealthNet Hustle Overall Results

Thanks for your Support. See you all Next Year!

2019 Healthnet Hustle

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Virtual 5k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Bonsack 930 18 M 1:Open 18:28.63 5:57/M
2 Will Henning Fishers IN 1012 11 M 2:Open 19:33.48 6:18/M
3 Jay Eiteljorge Fishers IN 1077 45 M 1:Next ag 19:52.17 6:25/M
4 Brandon Shirley Danville IN 984 38 M 3:Open 20:37.60 6:39/M
5 Jason Fisher Shawnee KS 1007 39 M 1:30-45 21:33.16 6:57/M
6 Brian Henning Fishers IN 1011 44 M 2:Next ag 22:43.30 7:20/M
7 Andrew Breck Indianapolis IN 982 36 M 2:30-45 22:44.45 7:20/M
8 Katie Moore Lancaster OH 1074 32 F 1:Open 22:50.58 7:22/M
9 Ricky Eakin Bloomington IN 1047 9 M 1: 0- 9 22:51.86 7:22/M
10 Annie Eakin Bloomington IN 1046 44 F 1:Next ag 22:56.40 7:24/M
11 Carter Reeves 971 11 M 1:10-13 23:02.19 7:26/M
12 Krista Drummond Lancaster OH 1055 30 F 2:Open 23:05.05 7:27/M
13 James Martin Indianapolis 1135 27 M 1:20-29 23:18.04 7:31/M
14 Jessica Wegg Indianapolis IN 1093 36 F 3:Open 23:18.35 7:31/M
15 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 1071 58 M 3:Next ag 23:27.11 7:34/M
16 John St. Arnaud 1143 53 M 1:46-65 23:29.24 7:35/M
17 Stacy Berger Indianapolis 1132 43 F 2:Next ag 23:31.09 7:35/M
18 Marc Quigley Indianapolis IN 1052 48 M 2:46-65 24:02.73 7:45/M
19 Jireh Hart Anderson IN 1031 26 F 1:20-29 24:07.02 7:47/M
20 Tonya Armstrong-Mathis Indianapolis IN 1024 51 F 3:Next ag 26:17.14 8:29/M
21 Desmond Smith 1137 31 M 3:30-45 26:24.99 8:31/M
22 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 1049 28 F 2:20-29 26:42.49 8:37/M
23 Jess Cassidy 1142 38 F 1:30-45 27:05.23 8:44/M
24 Carol Carr 964 17 F 1:14-19 27:42.15 8:56/M
25 Becca Knuteson 965 17 F 2:14-19 27:42.36 8:56/M
26 Carlos Guevara Indianapolis IN 1122 35 M 4:30-45 27:54.88 9:00/M
27 Linda Stephenson Indianapolis IN 1085 63 F 1:46-65 28:19.31 9:08/M
28 Peter Kim Indianapolis IN 1008 47 M 3:46-65 28:24.74 9:10/M
29 Todd Lothery 941 55 M 4:46-65 28:47.22 9:17/M
30 Kate Trinkle Indianapolis IN 983 26 F 3:20-29 28:48.96 9:17/M
31 Charles Knott 1138 32 M 5:30-45 29:02.51 9:22/M
32 Ethan Reynolds 938 16 M 1:14-19 30:09.62 9:44/M
33 Rebecca Ellis Columbus IN 1094 41 F 2:30-45 30:42.35 9:54/M
34 Sophie Diaz 963 17 F 3:14-19 30:46.71 9:55/M
35 Carrie Bonsack Yorktown IN 928 44 F 3:30-45 30:52.84 9:57/M
36 Stacey Preyss Brownsburg IN 1090 39 F 4:30-45 31:07.69 10:02/M
37 Dwayne Marshall Indianapolis IN 1048 39 M 6:30-45 31:16.84 10:05/M
38 Kate Frederick Indianapolis IN 1021 31 F 5:30-45 31:16.96 10:05/M
39 Michael Preyss Brownsburg IN 1091 41 M 7:30-45 31:21.68 10:07/M
40 Ethan Preuss 1139 11 M 2:10-13 31:22.38 10:07/M
41 Kate Buckley Indianapolis IN 955 37 F 6:30-45 33:02.37 10:39/M
42 Nick Gold Indianapolis IN 956 38 M 8:30-45 33:02.37 10:39/M
43 Rene Kougel Fishers IN 908 48 F 2:46-65 33:13.62 10:43/M
44 John Zathang Indianapolis IN 1099 36 M 9:30-45 33:55.22 10:56/M
45 Victor Bastida Indianapolis IN 1062 29 M 2:20-29 35:07.79 11:20/M
46 Rosie Ramirez Thorntown 1126 47 F 3:46-65 35:23.90 11:25/M
47 Lauren Pitz 911 24 F 4:20-29 35:28.40 11:26/M
48 Chris Sublette 912 24 M 3:20-29 35:43.43 11:31/M
49 Yaneli Gonzalez Indianapolis IN 1042 26 F 5:20-29 35:47.54 11:33/M
50 Rogelio Durán Indianapolis IN 1004 36 M 10:30-45 35:56.19 11:35/M
51 McKenzie Barber 909 22 F 6:20-29 36:09.38 11:40/M
52 DeVon Smith Indianapolis IN 1070 57 M 5:46-65 36:10.46 11:40/M
53 Courtney Barbour Indianapolis IN 1001 27 F 7:20-29 36:14.53 11:41/M
54 Dale Kougel 913 48 M 6:46-65 36:18.33 11:43/M
55 Ean Allen 934 10 M 3:10-13 36:25.80 11:45/M
56 Tina Kelley Lafayette 1134 45 F 7:30-45 37:22.18 12:03/M
57 Jose Varela Indianapolis IN 1009 27 M 4:20-29 38:04.80 12:17/M
58 Ashlee Vitz Brazil IN 1103 34 F 8:30-45 38:15.10 12:20/M
59 Tom Costakis Fishers IN 985 59 M 7:46-65 41:03.18 13:15/M
60 Zachary Reynolds 939 15 M 2:14-19 42:36.92 13:45/M
61 Evan Dyer 925 38 M 11:30-45 43:58.17 14:11/M
62 Mason Dyer 926 8 M 2: 0- 9 44:16.92 14:17/M
63 Davis Urquhart Indianapolis IN 1054 9 M 3: 0- 9 44:37.62 14:24/M
64 Philip Pitcher 922 47 M 8:46-65 44:48.00 14:27/M
65 Jessica Pitcher 921 39 F 9:30-45 44:49.12 14:27/M
66 Gloria Beck Brownsburg IN 1092 68 F 1:66-99 45:26.96 14:39/M
67 Andrew Ullrich Indianapolis IN 1119 32 M 12:30-45 45:58.37 14:50/M
68 Jaimell Ullrich Indianapolis IN 1120 14 M 3:14-19 45:59.50 14:50/M
69 Ethan Dyer 927 5 M 4: 0- 9 46:24.70 14:58/M
70 Daniel Wegg Indianapolis IN 1064 30 M 13:30-45 46:38.71 15:03/M
71 Sarah Bowman Indianapolis IN 1065 28 F 8:20-29 46:39.20 15:03/M
72 Jennifer Dyer Indianapolis IN 924 38 F 10:30-45 46:48.47 15:06/M
73 Maria Rangel Indianapolis IN 1040 25 F 9:20-29 49:15.79 15:53/M
74 Jewela Alapag Indianapolis IN 1039 22 F 10:20-29 49:17.18 15:54/M
75 Ricardo Diaz Avon IN 962 51 M 9:46-65 49:23.86 15:56/M
76 Kayla Schmidt 1116 7 F 1: 0- 9 49:45.61 16:03/M
77 Varon Cantrell Fishers IN 901 41 M 14:30-45 49:50.15 16:05/M
78 Andrew Gonzales Indianapolis IN 1076 29 M 5:20-29 49:54.92 16:06/M
79 Holly Criss Crawfordsville IN 1100 29 F 11:20-29 50:02.06 16:08/M
80 Will Bowman Indianapolis IN 1044 32 M 15:30-45 50:56.05 16:26/M
81 Christina Baase Indianapolis IN 1043 43 F 11:30-45 50:56.14 16:26/M
82 Amanda Hubenthal Fairland IN 1038 36 F 12:30-45 51:02.79 16:28/M
83 Rob Allen 933 41 M 16:30-45 51:32.37 16:37/M
84 Emily Allen 935 7 F 2: 0- 9 51:36.74 16:39/M
85 Misty Turner Clayton IN 1002 40 F 13:30-45 52:01.67 16:47/M
86 Jackie Neil 950 49 F 4:46-65 52:06.43 16:48/M
87 Madeline Pritchett Indianapolis IN 1102 22 F 12:20-29 52:06.46 16:48/M
88 Sherri Babcock Indianapolis IN 949 52 F 5:46-65 52:06.98 16:48/M
89 Monica Schmidt Lizton IN 1115 37 F 14:30-45 52:07.91 16:49/M
90 Niah Cantrell 903 16 F 4:14-19 52:09.20 16:49/M
91 John Devine Indianapolis IN 1101 23 M 6:20-29 52:09.39 16:49/M
92 Richard Reifenberg Indianapolis IN 975 54 M 10:46-65 52:24.49 16:54/M
93 Jeffrey Meglin Indianapolis IN 1025 39 M 17:30-45 52:27.77 16:55/M
94 Kristin Hem Indianapolis IN 1082 44 F 15:30-45 52:32.91 16:57/M
95 Suzie Ivkovich Indianapolis IN 1063 61 F 6:46-65 52:33.28 16:57/M
96 Sara Reifenberg Indianapolis IN 976 53 F 7:46-65 52:33.94 16:57/M
97 Melissa Reeves Brownsburg IN 969 40 F 16:30-45 52:54.41 17:04/M
98 Anna Levitt Indianapolis IN 1057 32 F 17:30-45 52:55.02 17:04/M
99 Becky Lesh Indianapolis IN 1056 34 F 18:30-45 52:55.98 17:04/M
100 Heather Hagy Indianapolis IN 1053 35 F 19:30-45 53:10.88 17:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brandon May Westfield IN 1105 23 M 7:20-29 53:48.15 17:21/M
102 Kristin London Westfield IN 1104 22 F 13:20-29 53:48.97 17:21/M
103 Tom Wiles 943 56 M 11:46-65 54:02.16 17:26/M
104 Jeremiah Rhoades Columbus IN 1088 23 M 8:20-29 54:02.41 17:26/M
105 Bert Rhoades Indianapolis IN 1033 60 M 12:46-65 54:03.95 17:26/M
106 Tina Rhoades Indianapolis IN 1032 54 F 8:46-65 54:04.11 17:26/M
107 Jennifer Hershberger Indianapolis IN 1123 50 F 9:46-65 54:36.42 17:37/M
108 Amanda Reynolds Plainfield IN 936 44 F 20:30-45 54:36.74 17:37/M
109 Madeline McCauley Noblesville IN 1067 26 F 14:20-29 54:51.53 17:42/M
110 Ryan Wilson Indianapolis IN 1060 31 M 18:30-45 54:51.54 17:42/M
111 Kortney Incorvaia Noblesville IN 1066 27 F 15:20-29 54:51.59 17:42/M
112 Suzanne Wayman Indianapolis IN 1034 70 F 2:66-99 54:54.01 17:43/M
113 Trish Gelhaus Union City IN 1022 61 F 10:46-65 54:55.35 17:43/M
114 Leslie Ward Indianapolis IN 1019 40 F 21:30-45 55:27.83 17:53/M
115 Sharon Stark Indianapolis IN 1058 70 F 3:66-99 55:32.13 17:55/M
116 Thomas Cassidy Indianapolis IN 1059 69 M 1:66-99 55:33.27 17:55/M
117 Katie Miller 1140 8 F 3: 0- 9 55:42.47 17:58/M
118 Maggie Cassidy Indianapolis IN 1141 42 F 22:30-45 55:44.43 17:59/M
119 Heather Borrell Indianapolis IN 1084 38 F 23:30-45 56:03.13 18:05/M
120 Sharon Paterson 916 54 F 11:46-65 56:26.58 18:12/M
121 Sheila Allen McCordsville IN 932 41 F 24:30-45 56:35.75 18:15/M
122 Amy Yeskie Indianapolis IN 1144 48 F 12:46-65 56:38.49 18:16/M
123 Garry Wright Greenfield IN 978 55 M 13:46-65 56:56.69 18:22/M
124 Sally Wright Greenfield IN 977 55 F 13:46-65 56:58.32 18:23/M
125 Tim Paterson 917 59 M 14:46-65 57:00.70 18:23/M
126 Stephanie Keyler Indianapolis IN 1061 45 F 25:30-45 57:00.73 18:23/M
127 Michelle Paterson 918 27 F 16:20-29 57:02.05 18:24/M
128 Georgia Overley Indianapolis IN 1029 2 F 4: 0- 9 57:20.78 18:30/M
129 Ashley Overley Indianapolis IN 1028 38 F 26:30-45 57:23.49 18:31/M
130 Maddie Spencer 1136 9 F 5: 0- 9 57:56.50 18:41/M
131 Vicki Buckley Beech Grove IN 952 62 F 14:46-65 58:03.23 18:44/M
132 Joe Buckley 954 36 M 19:30-45 58:07.21 18:45/M
133 Aaliyah Killey 920 7 F 6: 0- 9 58:11.92 18:46/M
134 Jackie Wooten 919 29 F 17:20-29 58:12.01 18:46/M
135 Nora Gold 957 3 F 7: 0- 9 58:27.86 18:51/M
136 Anna Diaz 966 47 F 15:46-65 59:26.26 19:10/M
137 Krista Schwuchow Indianapolis 1131 44 F 27:30-45 1:01:17.71 19:46/M
138 Dave Allen Bourbonnais IL 1073 73 M 2:66-99 1:02:13.89 20:04/M
139 Nancy Allen Bourbonnais IL 1072 74 F 4:66-99 1:02:14.26 20:05/M

Upcoming Races