2019 Heroes, Health, & Hope Overall Results

2019 Heroes, Health, & Hope 5k

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson Indianapolis NELSONDJ72 2681 49 M 1:Open 19:48.77 6:23/M
2 Andrew Parsons IN PARSONZ@GM 2677 37 M 2:Open 20:33.70 6:38/M
3 Clayton Lesak Berry KY 2624 39 M 3:Open 20:56.77 6:45/M
4 Lee O’Connor 2714 34 M 1:30-39 22:18.05 7:12/M
5 Brian Moore Indianapolis IN 2700 44 M 1:40-49 22:36.80 7:18/M
6 E Harris 2704 56 M 1:50-99 22:45.86 7:21/M
7 Jean Lampert Indianapolis IN 2576 61 F 1:Open 22:58.23 7:25/M
8 Nathan Vinson Indianapolis IN 2674 10 M 1: 8-11 23:03.53 7:26/M
9 David Russ Indianapolis IN 2605 18 M 1:16-19 23:11.68 7:29/M
10 Caleb Vinson Indianapolis IN 2672 13 M 1:12-15 23:52.20 7:42/M
11 David Benitez Indianapolis IN 2689 46 M 2:40-49 23:57.75 7:44/M
12 Jayme Brosmer Indianapolis IN 2650 36 F 2:Open 26:15.52 8:28/M
13 Anthony A Burchett 2686 26 M 1:20-29 26:48.00 8:39/M
14 Nicholas Garino 2688 18 M 2:16-19 27:22.84 8:50/M
15 Lyle Peacock Indianapolis IN 2684 26 M 2:20-29 27:50.32 8:59/M
16 Antonio Singleton Indianapolis IN 2656 47 M 3:40-49 28:46.69 9:17/M
17 Celeste Higgins 2602 47 F 3:Open 29:10.56 9:25/M
18 Jimmy Cowart Indianapolis IN 2607 31 M 2:30-39 29:30.90 9:31/M
19 Brandon Adkins Indianapolis IN 2585 25 M 3:20-29 29:34.85 9:33/M
20 Sarah Cowart Indianapolis IN 2606 30 F 1:30-39 29:35.05 9:33/M
21 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 2604 30 F 2:30-39 29:44.02 9:35/M
22 Janaule Young 2699 38 F 3:30-39 29:44.48 9:36/M
23 Grace DiQuattro Churchville NY 2673 11 F 1: 8-11 30:43.20 9:55/M
24 Andrea Vinson Indianapolis IN 2670 39 F 4:30-39 30:47.22 9:56/M
25 Jeffery Soldatis Zionsville IN 2657 58 M 2:50-99 30:54.25 9:58/M
26 Justice Lynn Indianapolis IN 2655 20 M 4:20-29 30:55.35 9:59/M
27 Stan Ly Indianapolis IN 2592 66 M 3:50-99 30:58.39 9:59/M
28 Torria Buckley Westfield IN 2659 40 F 1:40-49 31:58.25 10:19/M
29 Enid Herrera Indianapolis IN 2687 26 F 1:20-29 32:01.59 10:20/M
30 Joan Lonnemann Indianapolis IN 2649 66 F 1:50-99 32:07.17 10:22/M
31 Amy Dirks Indianapolis IN 2669 42 F 2:40-49 32:47.60 10:35/M
32 Tari Gulbrandsen Indianapolis IN 2632 55 F 2:50-99 32:49.54 10:35/M
33 Terrence Fuqua Indianapolis IN 2639 63 M 4:50-99 32:57.92 10:38/M
34 Hayden Rowe Zionsville IN 2596 22 M 5:20-29 33:31.33 10:49/M
35 Kristin DiQuattro Churchville IN 2671 40 F 3:40-49 35:20.71 11:24/M
36 Bill Higgins Indianapolis IN 2601 49 M 4:40-49 36:01.51 11:37/M
37 Andrew Peacock Indianapolis IN 2637 54 M 5:50-99 36:22.08 11:44/M
38 Mike Koehler Danville IN 2591 50 M 6:50-99 37:35.92 12:08/M
39 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 2603 60 F 3:50-99 38:10.50 12:19/M
40 Eric Lewis Indianapolis IN 2647 27 M 6:20-29 39:59.87 12:54/M
41 Monic Hill Indianapolis IN 2594 49 F 4:40-49 40:10.30 12:58/M
42 Michael Spade Lewisville IN 2642 60 M 7:50-99 45:58.16 14:50/M
43 Brittany Wayman Indianapolis IN 2646 36 F 5:30-39 46:50.07 15:06/M
44 Jan Clark Indianapolis IN 2667 70 F 4:50-99 49:22.41 15:56/M
45 Kimberly Nichols Indianapolis IN 2588 51 F 5:50-99 49:35.75 16:00/M
46 Karla Fehd 2691 60 F 6:50-99 50:14.51 16:12/M
47 Dusty Mansfield Indianapolis IN 2586 39 F 6:30-39 50:18.46 16:14/M
48 Jasmine Mansfield Indianapolis IN 2587 9 F 2: 8-11 50:20.86 16:14/M
49 Harshit Thakkar Noblesville IN 2608 40 M 5:40-49 50:22.29 16:15/M
50 Holly Criss Crawfordsville IN 2573 29 F 2:20-29 51:38.37 16:39/M
51 Veda Perry Indianapolis IN 2598 59 F 7:50-99 51:56.40 16:45/M
52 Amie Rohrer Indianapolis IN 2644 42 F 5:40-49 51:56.82 16:45/M
53 Ursula Booth Indianapolis IN 2612 56 F 8:50-99 51:58.34 16:46/M
54 Antwoine Little Indianapolis IN 2665 48 M 6:40-49 51:59.34 16:46/M
55 Matthew Taurone Indianapolis IN 2611 26 M 7:20-29 51:59.37 16:46/M
56 Diana Frederick Indianapolis IN 2621 45 F 6:40-49 52:52.76 17:03/M
57 Sherry Sherrell Indianapolis IN 2622 55 F 9:50-99 52:53.91 17:04/M
58 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 2633 54 F 10:50-99 52:55.09 17:04/M
59 Pooja Thakkar Noblesville IN 2609 38 F 7:30-39 57:31.71 18:33/M
60 Cindy Spade Lewisville IN 2641 58 F 11:50-99 59:42.35 19:16/M
61 Patrick May Mooreland IN 2668 33 M 3:30-39 59:43.84 19:16/M
62 Tammie Dones Clayton IN 2617 53 F 12:50-99 1:02:20.27 20:07/M
63 Kelli Snider Plainfield IN 2620 50 F 13:50-99 1:02:25.98 20:08/M
64 Mary Weimer IN MLWEIMER@A 2679 52 F 14:50-99 1:02:27.67 20:09/M
65 Annette Gummer Indianapolis IN 2571 56 F 15:50-99 1:02:27.69 20:09/M

Upcoming Races