2019 Hoosier Crossroads Conference Overall Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Boys Varsity

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jesus Garcia Zionsville 7373 M 1: 0- 0 15:26.18 4:58/M
2 Alex Freeman Brownsburg 6779 M 2: 0- 0 15:29.23 4:59/M
3 Travis Hickner Noblesville 7095 M 3: 0- 0 15:33.53 5:00/M
4 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 6695 M 4: 0- 0 15:40.65 5:03/M
5 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 7097 M 5: 0- 0 15:41.57 5:03/M
6 ERIC SWINSON Hamilton Southeastern 7087 M 6: 0- 0 15:41.73 5:03/M
7 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 7092 M 7: 0- 0 15:56.18 5:08/M
8 Mahamat Djour Westfield 7269 M 8: 0- 0 15:59.55 5:09/M
9 Will Clark Fishers 6884 M 9: 0- 0 16:00.58 5:09/M
10 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 6797 M 10: 0- 0 16:00.75 5:09/M
11 Robby Pratt Zionsville 7398 M 11: 0- 0 16:01.34 5:09/M
12 Jaylen Castillo Fishers 6882 M 12: 0- 0 16:01.67 5:09/M
13 Matthew Leppert Fishers 6907 M 13: 0- 0 16:02.35 5:10/M
14 Kai Connor Westfield 7266 M 14: 0- 0 16:04.87 5:10/M
15 Logan Cole Zionsville 7366 M 15: 0- 0 16:10.12 5:12/M
16 Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 6789 M 16: 0- 0 16:10.68 5:12/M
17 Jackson Andry Franklin Central 6969 M 17: 0- 0 16:15.56 5:14/M
18 NOLAN SATTERFIELD Hamilton Southeastern 7083 M 18: 0- 0 16:18.00 5:15/M
19 Max McCollum Fishers 6912 M 19: 0- 0 16:19.69 5:15/M
20 Panin Skiles Brownsburg 6807 M 20: 0- 0 16:20.14 5:15/M
21 WILL MARQUARDT Hamilton Southeastern 7071 M 21: 0- 0 16:20.50 5:15/M
22 William Hackler Franklin Central 6987 M 22: 0- 0 16:22.95 5:16/M
23 Jack Taylor Noblesville 7103 M 23: 0- 0 16:28.69 5:18/M
24 Kole Kelley Brownsburg 6785 M 24: 0- 0 16:30.39 5:19/M
25 Kyler Koning Westfield 7287 M 25: 0- 0 16:31.36 5:19/M
26 Justin Healey Franklin Central 6974 M 26: 0- 0 16:34.55 5:20/M
27 Jonathon Roth Fishers 6926 M 27: 0- 0 16:34.92 5:20/M
28 Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 7096 M 28: 0- 0 16:35.21 5:20/M
29 Jack Sampson Zionsville 7402 M 29: 0- 0 16:35.93 5:20/M
30 Decatur Dell Zionsville 7370 M 30: 0- 0 16:37.66 5:21/M
31 Garrett Mowry Westfield 7295 M 31: 0- 0 16:38.56 5:21/M
32 Will Pitts Zionsville 7397 M 32: 0- 0 16:40.32 5:22/M
33 Ryan Handy Zionsville 7377 M 33: 0- 0 16:42.11 5:23/M
34 Colin Simons Fishers 6931 M 34: 0- 0 16:42.72 5:23/M
35 JACK PATRICK Hamilton Southeastern 7074 M 35: 0- 0 16:42.86 5:23/M
36 Drew Smith Fishers 6933 M 36: 0- 0 16:44.86 5:23/M
37 Johnny McClure Westfield 7291 M 37: 0- 0 16:45.16 5:23/M
38 Koszyk Seth Noblesville 7099 M 38: 0- 0 16:47.24 5:24/M
39 Matthew Helton Zionsville 7378 M 39: 0- 0 16:48.92 5:24/M
40 Alec Foster Fishers 6891 M 40: 0- 0 16:49.70 5:25/M
41 Asher Propst Noblesville 7101 M 41: 0- 0 16:53.79 5:26/M
42 CJ Davidson Zionsville 7368 M 42: 0- 0 16:54.55 5:26/M
43 Tyler Smith Westfield 7307 M 43: 0- 0 16:55.55 5:27/M
44 Tate Meaux Fishers 6913 M 44: 0- 0 16:58.06 5:28/M
45 Joel Mumaw Noblesville 7100 M 45: 0- 0 16:58.90 5:28/M
46 Samuel Masih Franklin Central 6979 M 46: 0- 0 17:00.54 5:28/M
47 Sam Crook Avon 6703 M 47: 0- 0 17:00.59 5:28/M
48 Max Woehler Westfield 7312 M 48: 0- 0 17:01.36 5:29/M
49 Austin Wilson Fishers 6937 M 49: 0- 0 17:01.75 5:29/M
50 Nicholas Hutt Franklin Central 6975 M 50: 0- 0 17:02.06 5:29/M
51 Nicholas James Avon 6716 M 51: 0- 0 17:04.98 5:30/M
52 Adin Rademacher Brownsburg 6803 M 52: 0- 0 17:05.19 5:30/M
53 Griffin O’Neill Avon 6730 M 53: 0- 0 17:05.24 5:30/M
54 JAKEB BARNETT Hamilton Southeastern 7043 M 54: 0- 0 17:08.93 5:31/M
55 Nik Pensyl Westfield 7298 M 55: 0- 0 17:09.20 5:31/M
56 Will Nobbe Zionsville 7393 M 56: 0- 0 17:10.69 5:32/M
57 Clay Kipper Westfield 7286 M 57: 0- 0 17:11.38 5:32/M
58 Max Young Franklin Central 6983 M 58: 0- 0 17:11.67 5:32/M
59 Jake Shepherd Avon 6738 M 59: 0- 0 17:12.52 5:32/M
60 Justin Loh Avon 6723 M 60: 0- 0 17:16.56 5:33/M
61 AJ BRISBEN Hamilton Southeastern 7045 M 61: 0- 0 17:16.98 5:33/M
62 Joseph Coney Franklin Central 6972 M 62: 0- 0 17:17.33 5:34/M
63 Bradley McManus Westfield 7292 M 63: 0- 0 17:17.56 5:34/M
64 Brett Heckman Brownsburg 6783 M 64: 0- 0 17:17.96 5:34/M
65 ELLIOTT ROBINSON Hamilton Southeastern 7080 M 65: 0- 0 17:19.17 5:34/M
66 Joe Barnett Westfield 7259 M 66: 0- 0 17:20.66 5:35/M
67 WILL TUCKIS Hamilton Southeastern 7088 M 67: 0- 0 17:21.82 5:35/M
68 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 6948 M 68: 0- 0 17:22.55 5:35/M
69 LUKE PFANSTIEL Hamilton Southeastern 7075 M 69: 0- 0 17:23.86 5:36/M
70 CONNER WRIGHT Hamilton Southeastern 7091 M 70: 0- 0 17:27.27 5:37/M
71 Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 6782 M 71: 0- 0 17:30.43 5:38/M
72 Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 6776 M 72: 0- 0 17:30.48 5:38/M
73 GARRETT HICKS Hamilton Southeastern 7060 M 73: 0- 0 17:35.86 5:40/M
74 Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 6981 M 74: 0- 0 17:38.50 5:41/M
75 Billy Gregory Noblesville 7094 M 75: 0- 0 17:38.93 5:41/M
76 Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 6965 M 76: 0- 0 17:40.38 5:41/M
77 Ben Larsen Zionsville 7383 M 77: 0- 0 17:40.81 5:41/M
78 Aathreya Murthy Fishers 6917 M 78: 0- 0 17:41.89 5:42/M
79 Bailey Wilson Fishers 6938 M 79: 0- 0 17:46.76 5:43/M
80 Josh Barnett Westfield 7260 M 80: 0- 0 17:50.03 5:44/M
81 CALEB LINDSAY Hamilton Southeastern 7070 M 81: 0- 0 17:54.85 5:46/M
82 Logan Shaffer Avon 6736 M 82: 0- 0 17:56.24 5:46/M
83 Jack Gugle Franklin Central 6986 M 83: 0- 0 18:00.86 5:48/M
84 Connor O’Neill Avon 6731 M 84: 0- 0 18:01.10 5:48/M
85 Billy Busse Zionsville 7363 M 85: 0- 0 18:06.00 5:50/M
86 Jacob Abshire Franklin Central 6968 M 86: 0- 0 18:08.39 5:50/M
87 Cameron O’Mara Avon 6729 M 87: 0- 0 18:09.96 5:51/M
88 Ethan Maharas Avon 6724 M 88: 0- 0 18:12.20 5:51/M
89 Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 6811 M 89: 0- 0 18:16.72 5:53/M
90 Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 6796 M 90: 0- 0 18:19.37 5:54/M
91 Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 6798 M 91: 0- 0 18:19.68 5:54/M
92 Ian Montarsi Noblesville 7127 M 92: 0- 0 18:32.95 5:58/M
93 Garrison Hirst Avon 6714 M 93: 0- 0 19:08.66 6:10/M

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Girls Varsity

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 7353 F 1: 0- 0 18:16.88 5:53/M
2 HALLE HILL Hamilton Southeastern 7001 F 2: 0- 0 18:24.78 5:55/M
3 Anna Settle Zionsville 7351 F 3: 0- 0 18:25.03 5:56/M
4 Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 6753 F 4: 0- 0 18:55.45 6:05/M
5 Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 6828 F 5: 0- 0 19:02.49 6:08/M
6 Margaret Allen Zionsville 7342 F 6: 0- 0 19:03.80 6:08/M
7 Lydia Moore Zionsville 7330 F 7: 0- 0 19:04.12 6:08/M
8 Brooke Lauren Lahee Noblesville 7178 F 8: 0- 0 19:07.45 6:09/M
9 Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 6834 F 9: 0- 0 19:08.42 6:10/M
10 Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 7350 F 10: 0- 0 19:10.53 6:10/M
11 Clare Wigger Avon 6658 F 11: 0- 0 19:16.51 6:12/M
12 Madison Taylor King Noblesville 7176 F 12: 0- 0 19:17.00 6:12/M
13 Paige Elisabeth Hazelrigg Noblesville 7168 F 13: 0- 0 19:20.57 6:13/M
14 Cami Farmer Franklin Central 6822 F 14: 0- 0 19:20.60 6:13/M
15 JENNA MCLEAN Hamilton Southeastern 7015 F 15: 0- 0 19:24.59 6:15/M
16 Corinne Yorkman Fishers 6871 F 16: 0- 0 19:27.03 6:16/M
17 ALLIE LATTA Hamilton Southeastern 7012 F 17: 0- 0 19:31.51 6:17/M
18 Sophia Brown Westfield 7202 F 18: 0- 0 19:31.60 6:17/M
19 Isabella Wall Avon 6656 F 19: 0- 0 19:34.11 6:18/M
20 Isabella Sylvia Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 7194 F 20: 0- 0 19:37.31 6:19/M
21 Emma Cougill Brownsburg 6752 F 21: 0- 0 19:38.67 6:19/M
22 Kyla Curtis Westfield 7212 F 22: 0- 0 19:43.10 6:21/M
23 LILLY PATRICK Hamilton Southeastern 7024 F 23: 0- 0 19:44.55 6:21/M
24 ELLIE JOHNSON Hamilton Southeastern 7006 F 24: 0- 0 19:45.10 6:21/M
25 Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 7233 F 25: 0- 0 19:48.22 6:22/M
26 BROOKE RATLIFF Hamilton Southeastern 7029 F 26: 0- 0 19:49.56 6:23/M
27 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 6762 F 27: 0- 0 19:53.52 6:24/M
28 Grace Gongwer Zionsville 7328 F 28: 0- 0 19:54.64 6:24/M
29 Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 6771 F 29: 0- 0 19:56.52 6:25/M
30 Julia Clark Westfield 7204 F 30: 0- 0 19:57.64 6:25/M
31 GRACE NEWTON Hamilton Southeastern 7022 F 31: 0- 0 19:57.72 6:25/M
32 Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 6756 F 32: 0- 0 19:59.93 6:26/M
33 Sophie Porter Westfield 7244 F 33: 0- 0 20:01.39 6:27/M
34 Keerti Mallur Zionsville 7338 F 34: 0- 0 20:03.67 6:27/M
35 Samantha Taylor Westfield 7252 F 35: 0- 0 20:05.99 6:28/M
36 Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 6831 F 36: 0- 0 20:06.14 6:28/M
37 Hannah Taylor Avon 6659 F 37: 0- 0 20:10.74 6:29/M
38 Ava Ward Zionsville 7324 F 38: 0- 0 20:11.64 6:30/M
39 Robyn Schemel Westfield 7246 F 39: 0- 0 20:14.22 6:31/M
40 Isabella Brady Zionsville 7332 F 40: 0- 0 20:17.22 6:32/M
41 Sophie Kaitlyn Stahl Noblesville 7196 F 41: 0- 0 20:17.55 6:32/M
42 Alyssa Schleper Westfield 7247 F 42: 0- 0 20:17.82 6:32/M
43 Sophie Danielle Reichard Noblesville 7189 F 43: 0- 0 20:19.66 6:32/M
44 Emma Gillespie Fishers 6845 F 44: 0- 0 20:20.42 6:33/M
45 Bea Perez Westfield 7242 F 45: 0- 0 20:20.46 6:33/M
46 Sarah Petersen Zionsville 7347 F 46: 0- 0 20:20.84 6:33/M
47 Juliana Wall Avon 6657 F 47: 0- 0 20:21.10 6:33/M
48 Kate Dimmett Zionsville 7334 F 48: 0- 0 20:22.36 6:33/M
49 Megan Mybeck Fishers 6856 F 49: 0- 0 20:26.36 6:35/M
50 ELLIE PEDERSEN Hamilton Southeastern 7025 F 50: 0- 0 20:29.92 6:36/M
51 Sydney Clifford Westfield 7205 F 51: 0- 0 20:31.12 6:36/M
52 Laura Masoni Fishers 6851 F 52: 0- 0 20:32.14 6:37/M
53 Kayla Rizzotte Fishers 6861 F 53: 0- 0 20:32.67 6:37/M
54 Sophie Britton Brownsburg 6750 F 54: 0- 0 20:33.43 6:37/M
55 Katie Risner Avon 6652 F 55: 0- 0 20:36.82 6:38/M
56 Brynn Urban Fishers 6869 F 56: 0- 0 20:37.68 6:38/M
57 Olivia Keller Franklin Central 6823 F 57: 0- 0 20:40.54 6:39/M
58 JACQUELINE HURLOCK Hamilton Southeastern 7004 F 58: 0- 0 20:40.78 6:39/M
59 Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 6761 F 59: 0- 0 20:41.24 6:39/M
60 Ashley Nicole Newcome Noblesville 7185 F 60: 0- 0 20:48.70 6:42/M
61 Taylor Elyse Gossard Noblesville 7165 F 61: 0- 0 20:49.47 6:42/M
62 Emma Julien Fishers 6848 F 62: 0- 0 20:52.40 6:43/M
63 Lilia Bodnar Fishers 6837 F 63: 0- 0 20:52.87 6:43/M
64 Isabel Manley Westfield 7238 F 64: 0- 0 20:53.58 6:43/M
65 JEHNEA MIRRO Hamilton Southeastern 7018 F 65: 0- 0 20:54.11 6:44/M
66 Chloe Isabel Click Noblesville 7151 F 66: 0- 0 20:56.08 6:44/M
67 Arianna Kelley Fishers 6849 F 67: 0- 0 21:01.17 6:46/M
68 Kayla Logeais Avon 6654 F 68: 0- 0 21:15.70 6:50/M
69 Sydney Parpart Brownsburg 6766 F 69: 0- 0 21:17.86 6:51/M
70 Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 7322 F 70: 0- 0 21:20.80 6:52/M
71 KATHERINE KESLER Hamilton Southeastern 7010 F 71: 0- 0 21:24.05 6:53/M
72 ANDI SHICK Hamilton Southeastern 7032 F 72: 0- 0 21:27.66 6:54/M
73 Vera Schafer Fishers 6865 F 73: 0- 0 21:31.48 6:56/M
74 Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 6853 F 74: 0- 0 21:31.88 6:56/M
75 Anna Christine Hazelrigg Noblesville 7167 F 75: 0- 0 21:31.89 6:56/M
76 Eva Altschul Brownsburg 6744 F 76: 0- 0 21:34.99 6:56/M
77 Carly Altier Brownsburg 6743 F 77: 0- 0 21:45.64 7:00/M
78 Gracie Marie Miller Noblesville 7182 F 78: 0- 0 21:45.93 7:00/M
79 Cara Eby Franklin Central 6829 F 79: 0- 0 21:46.61 7:00/M
80 Sarah Coates Westfield 7206 F 80: 0- 0 22:04.15 7:06/M
81 Brooke Paul Avon 6655 F 81: 0- 0 22:15.24 7:10/M
82 Maya Abramson Avon 6651 F 82: 0- 0 22:17.52 7:10/M
83 Anya Hardwick Franklin Central 6832 F 83: 0- 0 22:21.46 7:12/M
84 Julia Wilson Franklin Central 6824 F 84: 0- 0 22:22.57 7:12/M
85 Kate Steiner Avon 6653 F 85: 0- 0 22:50.14 7:21/M

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships JV

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Boys JV

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Evan Campbell Noblesville 7093 M 17:15.91 5:33/M
2 Josh Brown Fishers 6879 M 17:24.85 5:36/M
3 Jacob Beene Westfield 7261 M 17:26.57 5:37/M
4 Caden Carpenter Fishers 6881 M 17:26.99 5:37/M
5 Josh Springborn Westfield 7308 M 17:27.37 5:37/M
6 Luke Shinneman Noblesville 7102 M 17:30.20 5:38/M
7 Alex Cole Noblesville 7111 M 17:34.92 5:39/M
8 Elza Niemeier Fishers 6919 M 17:36.15 5:40/M
9 Tyler McGovern Noblesville 7126 M 17:39.01 5:41/M
10 Logan Arive Fishers 6874 M 17:39.24 5:41/M
11 Nate Foster Noblesville 7115 M 17:40.73 5:41/M
12 Nick Pulos Fishers 6923 M 17:40.79 5:41/M
13 Ethan Nix Fishers 6920 M 17:46.53 5:43/M
14 Evan Besinger Westfield 7262 M 17:47.20 5:43/M
15 Zachary Capps Franklin Central 6971 M 17:48.38 5:44/M
16 Devin Weber Zionsville 7416 M 17:50.18 5:44/M
17 Alex Hipkiss Noblesville 7120 M 17:51.70 5:45/M
18 MAX ANDERSON Hamilton Southeastern 7040 M 17:54.32 5:46/M
19 Jonah Decker Franklin Central 6955 M 17:54.49 5:46/M
20 ASH CAYLOR Hamilton Southeastern 7049 M 17:56.73 5:46/M
21 Griffin Semona Fishers 6930 M 17:56.84 5:46/M
22 Caleb Dugger Noblesville 7113 M 17:57.87 5:47/M
23 Adam Fineberg Westfield 7271 M 17:59.58 5:47/M
24 Sean Simpson Fishers 6932 M 18:00.61 5:48/M
25 Sam Miller Zionsville 7391 M 18:00.69 5:48/M
26 Aidan Wright Westfield 7313 M 18:01.38 5:48/M
27 Evan Rink Westfield 7300 M 18:02.16 5:48/M
28 Cole Micho Westfield 7294 M 18:05.04 5:49/M
29 Anthony Viecelli Noblesville 7143 M 18:05.26 5:49/M
30 Robby Bogdajewicz Westfield 7263 M 18:05.47 5:49/M
31 Landon Swift Noblesville 7140 M 18:05.71 5:49/M
32 Skyler Cole Zionsville 7365 M 18:06.11 5:50/M
33 Matthew Roach Fishers 6925 M 18:07.43 5:50/M
34 Quinton Weflen Franklin Central 6952 M 18:08.77 5:50/M
35 Jacob Maehler Fishers 6909 M 18:08.98 5:50/M
36 Grant Belush Fishers 6877 M 18:10.21 5:51/M
37 CONNOR SARKOVICS Hamilton Southeastern 7082 M 18:10.61 5:51/M
38 Owen Flynn Westfield 7272 M 18:11.68 5:51/M
39 AUGGIE ISAAC Hamilton Southeastern 7062 M 18:11.75 5:51/M
40 Samuel Schmidt Westfield 7303 M 18:12.54 5:51/M
41 NOAH HAINES Hamilton Southeastern 7058 M 18:12.60 5:51/M
42 Cooper Kane Fishers 6904 M 18:14.25 5:52/M
43 COLIN BRIER Hamilton Southeastern 7044 M 18:14.26 5:52/M
44 Andrew Albrecht Zionsville 7355 M 18:14.34 5:52/M
45 Zach Lien Brownsburg 6791 M 18:14.87 5:52/M
46 Caleb Pang Franklin Central 6982 M 18:17.10 5:53/M
47 Lincoln Strong Westfield 7309 M 18:17.53 5:53/M
48 Henry Asam Zionsville 7356 M 18:18.41 5:53/M
49 Levi Beeler Avon 6694 M 18:20.28 5:54/M
50 Tiernan Bass Fishers 6876 M 18:20.45 5:54/M
51 Mitchell Giesting Fishers 6893 M 18:20.73 5:54/M
52 Max Essley Zionsville 7371 M 18:23.64 5:55/M
53 Dayton McIntire Franklin Central 6980 M 18:26.19 5:56/M
54 Aiden Shaw Avon 6737 M 18:26.80 5:56/M
55 Nate Albin Fishers 6872 M 18:27.88 5:56/M
56 TANNER KUTOLOSKI Hamilton Southeastern 7069 M 18:28.25 5:57/M
57 Logan Sett Zionsville 7405 M 18:29.09 5:57/M
58 Jacob Pierce Fishers 6921 M 18:29.18 5:57/M
59 Ike O’Neill Westfield 7297 M 18:29.40 5:57/M
60 Duncan Michie Zionsville 7390 M 18:30.45 5:57/M
61 Caleb Howell Noblesville 7121 M 18:31.01 5:58/M
62 Hayden Hudnall Westfield 7281 M 18:31.65 5:58/M
63 Sam Sublette Avon 6741 M 18:32.15 5:58/M
64 JOE AUGUSTINE Hamilton Southeastern 7042 M 18:32.35 5:58/M
65 Spencer Anderson Fishers 6873 M 18:32.41 5:58/M
66 Dawson LeMay Avon 6722 M 18:33.11 5:58/M
67 Peyton Hagedorn Fishers 6897 M 18:33.29 5:58/M
68 Brayden Kenworthy Zionsville 7379 M 18:33.78 5:58/M
69 Ben Edwards Westfield 7270 M 18:33.85 5:58/M
70 ANTHONY CASTILLO Hamilton Southeastern 7048 M 18:34.98 5:59/M
71 GRANT DUNNUCK Hamilton Southeastern 7055 M 18:36.17 5:59/M
72 MAX KITTLESON Hamilton Southeastern 7065 M 18:37.44 6:00/M
73 Andrew Weaver Zionsville 7413 M 18:37.82 6:00/M
74 Keller Marquardt Zionsville 7386 M 18:41.23 6:01/M
75 Grant Templin Franklin Central 6989 M 18:43.26 6:01/M
76 Levi Call Noblesville 7110 M 18:44.14 6:02/M
77 Tyler Schiesser Fishers 6927 M 18:45.02 6:02/M
78 Ali Mohamed Fishers 6915 M 18:45.50 6:02/M
79 Elijah Grant Brownsburg 6780 M 18:45.86 6:02/M
80 John Myers Fishers 6918 M 18:46.11 6:02/M
81 Nathan Jordt Fishers 6901 M 18:46.37 6:02/M
82 Justin Santiago Westfield 7302 M 18:47.35 6:03/M
83 Aron Gebre Avon 6711 M 18:49.72 6:03/M
84 Jadon Leal Franklin Central 6977 M 18:50.58 6:04/M
85 Brady Barnes Noblesville 7105 M 18:50.84 6:04/M
86 Sam Hinds Westfield 7278 M 18:51.52 6:04/M
87 David Petersen Zionsville 7396 M 18:52.43 6:04/M
88 Caeden Ramsey Brownsburg 6802 M 18:52.68 6:04/M
89 Garion Eaton Noblesville 7114 M 18:52.70 6:04/M
90 Sam Berendes Zionsville 7360 M 18:52.86 6:04/M
91 Owen Cox Franklin Central 6973 M 18:53.02 6:05/M
92 Steve Gaynor Westfield 7273 M 18:53.14 6:05/M
93 Jackson Barker Zionsville 7358 M 18:53.42 6:05/M
94 Thadeus Shipley Noblesville 7134 M 18:53.65 6:05/M
95 Owen Lawrence Franklin Central 6950 M 18:55.14 6:05/M
96 Parker Weis Noblesville 7146 M 18:56.02 6:06/M
97 Michael Simpson Westfield 7304 M 18:59.96 6:07/M
98 Justin Homberg Westfield 7279 M 19:00.60 6:07/M
99 BEN HARRIS Hamilton Southeastern 7059 M 19:01.49 6:07/M
100 David Cox Westfield 7267 M 19:02.20 6:08/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Alexander Parkhurst Franklin Central 6964 M 19:02.52 6:08/M
102 Aaron Farley Franklin Central 6956 M 19:04.10 6:08/M
103 Caedmon Barksdale Brownsburg 6775 M 19:04.38 6:08/M
104 Louis Buonaiuto Fishers 6880 M 19:04.44 6:08/M
105 Cullen Broda Avon 6700 M 19:05.59 6:09/M
106 Jake Schwanke Fishers 6928 M 19:05.84 6:09/M
107 Griffin Craig Fishers 6886 M 19:06.49 6:09/M
108 Truman Mohr Fishers 6916 M 19:06.97 6:09/M
109 Wade Hillman-Strabbing Fishers 6898 M 19:07.47 6:09/M
110 MATT WALTERS Hamilton Southeastern 7089 M 19:07.86 6:09/M
111 Korbin Russell Avon 6735 M 19:08.53 6:10/M
112 Luke Godleski Fishers 6894 M 19:09.18 6:10/M
113 Ben Greiwe Fishers 6896 M 19:09.78 6:10/M
114 Leo Brown Avon 6701 M 19:12.72 6:11/M
115 Abram Weber Zionsville 7415 M 19:13.21 6:11/M
116 Logan Gilbert Westfield 7275 M 19:13.91 6:11/M
117 DREW POLLAK Hamilton Southeastern 7076 M 19:14.77 6:11/M
118 Ian Pigors Noblesville 7131 M 19:15.48 6:12/M
119 Ryan Walter Zionsville 7411 M 19:15.79 6:12/M
120 Eldon Jackson Franklin Central 6959 M 19:16.99 6:12/M
121 Colin Horner Westfield 7280 M 19:19.10 6:13/M
122 Dawit Solomon Avon 6740 M 19:20.06 6:13/M
123 Harris Stutzman Westfield 7310 M 19:20.14 6:13/M
124 Gus Nance Noblesville 7129 M 19:20.89 6:13/M
125 Owen Lackey Franklin Central 6949 M 19:21.13 6:14/M
126 ANDREW KOEHLER Hamilton Southeastern 7067 M 19:22.23 6:14/M
127 Evan Lohman Franklin Central 6978 M 19:22.61 6:14/M
128 Jackson Mroch Westfield 7296 M 19:22.89 6:14/M
129 Sam Randle Zionsville 7399 M 19:23.56 6:14/M
130 Brent Rogers Franklin Central 6966 M 19:24.84 6:15/M
131 Drew Lovelace Westfield 7289 M 19:25.12 6:15/M
132 ANDREW SALGADO Hamilton Southeastern 7081 M 19:25.90 6:15/M
133 Lucas Cummings Franklin Central 6985 M 19:25.95 6:15/M
134 Wes Mills Avon 6726 M 19:27.43 6:16/M
135 Jesus Corona Avon 6702 M 19:30.69 6:17/M
136 Josh Renzi Brownsburg 6804 M 19:30.96 6:17/M
137 Elijah Gastineau Fishers 6892 M 19:31.88 6:17/M
138 Raj Kadakia Fishers 6902 M 19:32.05 6:17/M
139 Aidan Williams Franklin Central 6967 M 19:32.55 6:17/M
140 Andrew Davis Fishers 6888 M 19:33.38 6:18/M
141 Riley Strong Noblesville 7139 M 19:33.53 6:18/M
142 Brendan Uggen Noblesville 7142 M 19:34.03 6:18/M
143 Kevin Martinez-Lozano Avon 6725 M 19:34.93 6:18/M
144 Henry Waseman Noblesville 7145 M 19:35.84 6:18/M
145 Logan Trout Brownsburg 6808 M 19:36.37 6:19/M
146 BEN BUTLER Hamilton Southeastern 7047 M 19:37.98 6:19/M
147 Jude Watters Zionsville 7412 M 19:38.43 6:19/M
148 Jon Polheber Westfield 7299 M 19:38.47 6:19/M
149 Logan Warner Noblesville 7144 M 19:39.21 6:19/M
150 ZANE DAVIS Hamilton Southeastern 7053 M 19:39.96 6:19/M
151 Fletcher Birnbaum Zionsville 7361 M 19:40.11 6:20/M
152 Jack McDonald Zionsville 7388 M 19:40.49 6:20/M
153 David Enz Avon 6709 M 19:42.38 6:20/M
154 Elijah King Avon 6720 M 19:42.95 6:20/M
155 Evan Rhodes Zionsville 7400 M 19:44.32 6:21/M
156 Nathan Smith Noblesville 7137 M 19:45.41 6:21/M
157 Kamryn Dean Fishers 6889 M 19:45.60 6:21/M
158 Carter Pritchett Fishers 6922 M 19:45.83 6:21/M
159 Zachary Gunning Noblesville 7116 M 19:47.72 6:22/M
160 Benjamin Pitts Brownsburg 6800 M 19:48.81 6:22/M
161 JACK FONTANIN Hamilton Southeastern 7057 M 19:49.69 6:23/M
162 Simon Adams Noblesville 7104 M 19:50.61 6:23/M
163 Will Clifford Westfield 7265 M 19:54.41 6:24/M
164 Andrew Terry Noblesville 7141 M 19:55.09 6:25/M
165 Ben Cornette Brownsburg 6778 M 19:57.00 6:25/M
166 Jalen Larkey Brownsburg 6790 M 19:58.67 6:26/M
167 Tao Larson Noblesville 7124 M 19:58.70 6:26/M
168 Ashton Burns Noblesville 7109 M 19:59.43 6:26/M
169 Nathan Yoder Westfield 7314 M 19:59.61 6:26/M
170 Liam Kelly Westfield 7284 M 20:01.17 6:27/M
171 TYLER FIDDLER Hamilton Southeastern 7056 M 20:01.54 6:27/M
172 Jacob Bragg Noblesville 7107 M 20:03.15 6:27/M
173 EMILIO RIOS-ROJAS Hamilton Southeastern 7078 M 20:06.12 6:28/M
174 Connor Webb Brownsburg 6812 M 20:06.62 6:28/M
175 Zach Seifert Fishers 6929 M 20:07.40 6:28/M
176 Blake Smith Noblesville 7135 M 20:07.59 6:28/M
177 Isaac Martin Brownsburg 6793 M 20:07.64 6:28/M
178 Alex Forey Franklin Central 6946 M 20:07.69 6:28/M
179 Kaleb Keedy Franklin Central 6976 M 20:08.66 6:29/M
180 Fenton Walpole Zionsville 7410 M 20:08.89 6:29/M
181 Ean Packard Brownsburg 6799 M 20:08.96 6:29/M
182 Reilly White Zionsville 7417 M 20:09.65 6:29/M
183 Greg Gerardot Westfield 7274 M 20:10.17 6:29/M
184 William Cummings Westfield 7268 M 20:11.02 6:30/M
185 RYAN WELDY Hamilton Southeastern 7090 M 20:13.42 6:30/M
186 Jacob Painter Avon 6732 M 20:14.82 6:31/M
187 Tyson Lucas Zionsville 7385 M 20:16.92 6:31/M
188 Austin Hosier-Hartman Fishers 6900 M 20:17.05 6:32/M
189 Daniel Corbin Franklin Central 6941 M 20:17.37 6:32/M
190 KADE IRWIN Hamilton Southeastern 7061 M 20:17.90 6:32/M
191 Jonathan Reid Franklin Central 6951 M 20:17.99 6:32/M
192 Evan Burnette Noblesville 7108 M 20:18.86 6:32/M
193 Hayden Schow Zionsville 7404 M 20:19.01 6:32/M
194 William Snyder Noblesville 7138 M 20:19.55 6:32/M
195 Luke Sullivan Westfield 7311 M 20:21.44 6:33/M
196 Carson Scheidler Zionsville 7403 M 20:21.91 6:33/M
197 Owen Krisch Westfield 7288 M 20:22.75 6:33/M
198 Niyan Patel Zionsville 7395 M 20:27.29 6:35/M
199 Grant McMath Westfield 7293 M 20:28.15 6:35/M
200 Jacob Branham Avon 6699 M 20:30.14 6:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 Glenn Taylor Fishers 6935 M 20:30.71 6:36/M
202 Jaxon Curtis Franklin Central 6943 M 20:35.96 6:38/M
203 Seth Henderson Franklin Central 6958 M 20:36.90 6:38/M
204 Ethan Uribe Fishers 6936 M 20:37.76 6:38/M
205 CADE OGAN Hamilton Southeastern 7073 M 20:38.64 6:38/M
206 Alex Helton Noblesville 7118 M 20:39.05 6:39/M
207 Joshua Gugle Franklin Central 6957 M 20:42.68 6:40/M
208 Charles Ratcliffe Noblesville 7132 M 20:44.51 6:40/M
209 Nathan Brower Franklin Central 6954 M 20:46.31 6:41/M
210 Jackson Berendes Zionsville 7359 M 20:47.73 6:41/M
211 LIAM COY Hamilton Southeastern 7052 M 20:47.78 6:41/M
212 Dax Bills Avon 6696 M 20:48.03 6:42/M
213 Tristan Krizan Brownsburg 6787 M 20:48.21 6:42/M
214 Carston Baker Zionsville 7357 M 20:48.46 6:42/M
215 Aidan Merante Fishers 6914 M 20:48.55 6:42/M
216 Seth Davis Zionsville 7369 M 20:54.67 6:44/M
217 Jackson Wade Zionsville 7408 M 20:55.37 6:44/M
218 Gabo Tragesser Zionsville 7407 M 20:56.85 6:44/M
219 Ben Rollo Westfield 7301 M 20:59.59 6:45/M
220 Ryan McCann Franklin Central 6961 M 21:00.23 6:46/M
221 Tyler Sisk Avon 6739 M 21:01.68 6:46/M
222 Geoffrey Ostrander Zionsville 7394 M 21:02.84 6:46/M
223 Ian McClanahan Fishers 6911 M 21:03.89 6:47/M
224 Luke Demerly Avon 6704 M 21:09.76 6:48/M
225 Colton Mayfield Brownsburg 6795 M 21:13.48 6:50/M
226 BENTLEY DOMBROW Hamilton Southeastern 7054 M 21:14.87 6:50/M
227 Joel Albrecht Zionsville 7354 M 21:15.33 6:50/M
228 Alex Chavarria Brownsburg 6777 M 21:15.94 6:50/M
229 Thomas Wallbank Zionsville 7409 M 21:17.16 6:51/M
230 Spencer Howard Brownsburg 6784 M 21:18.30 6:51/M
231 Jacob Nelson-Mercer Noblesville 7130 M 21:18.77 6:51/M
232 Alex Gomes Zionsville 7374 M 21:19.20 6:52/M
233 Mason Jackson Noblesville 7123 M 21:20.63 6:52/M
234 James Ebacher Avon 6708 M 21:23.27 6:53/M
235 Caleb Smith Noblesville 7136 M 21:24.35 6:53/M
236 Reece Kelly Westfield 7285 M 21:25.65 6:54/M
237 Collin Smith Zionsville 7406 M 21:27.17 6:54/M
238 Shaefer Krohn Zionsville 7382 M 21:29.02 6:55/M
239 William Bokmeyer Zionsville 7362 M 21:30.22 6:55/M
240 Jack Weaver Zionsville 7414 M 21:30.50 6:55/M
241 Weston Tweddell Brownsburg 6809 M 21:33.50 6:56/M
242 JAKE MUNDELL Hamilton Southeastern 7072 M 21:33.96 6:56/M
243 REECE KEPNER Hamilton Southeastern 7064 M 21:37.61 6:57/M
244 Ethan Wilson Noblesville 7147 M 21:37.76 6:57/M
245 Robert Coykendall Franklin Central 6942 M 21:44.13 7:00/M
246 Michael Maslov Zionsville 7387 M 21:44.86 7:00/M
247 Jeremiah Johnson Avon 6717 M 21:46.06 7:00/M
248 Toby Smith Westfield 7306 M 21:46.76 7:00/M
249 Troy Davis Franklin Central 6944 M 21:50.03 7:02/M
250 Devin Hiatt Westfield 7277 M 21:50.81 7:02/M
251 Charlie Ballard Fishers 6875 M 21:52.33 7:02/M
252 Bentley Kane Fishers 6903 M 21:52.62 7:02/M
253 Lewis Kaufman Westfield 7283 M 21:53.38 7:03/M
254 SCOTT CHEMELEWSKI Hamilton Southeastern 7050 M 21:54.18 7:03/M
255 Alex Rosenau Avon 6733 M 21:55.40 7:03/M
256 Ashton Bitner Avon 6697 M 22:00.89 7:05/M
257 Aaron Donnelly Noblesville 7112 M 22:02.29 7:06/M
258 Nolan McDaniel Franklin Central 6962 M 22:09.02 7:08/M
259 Trevor Myers Noblesville 7128 M 22:12.78 7:09/M
260 MATTHEW KONRAD Hamilton Southeastern 7068 M 22:17.99 7:10/M
261 Aaron Preller Brownsburg 6801 M 22:20.40 7:11/M
262 Christopher Elliott Franklin Central 6945 M 22:21.67 7:12/M
263 Andrew (AJ) Neyhart Avon 6727 M 22:23.01 7:12/M
264 Jacob Renner Noblesville 7133 M 22:25.82 7:13/M
265 Christopher Reichel Franklin Central 6988 M 22:27.51 7:14/M
266 Owen Hammond Franklin Central 6947 M 22:28.09 7:14/M
267 Carter Gordon Fishers 6895 M 22:31.67 7:15/M
268 Leander Quiroz Fishers 6924 M 22:33.09 7:15/M
269 Alex Arnold Westfield 7258 M 22:33.93 7:15/M
270 ZACH STEINMETZ Hamilton Southeastern 7085 M 22:34.81 7:16/M
271 Joe Gargano Avon 6710 M 22:40.40 7:18/M
272 Grant Van Winkle Brownsburg 6810 M 22:42.88 7:18/M
273 Reed Kleis Brownsburg 6788 M 22:44.43 7:19/M
274 Jacob Bickel Franklin Central 6970 M 22:53.76 7:22/M
275 Noah Tutt Avon 6742 M 22:54.49 7:22/M
276 Tommy Minkler Zionsville 7392 M 22:56.51 7:23/M
277 Patrick Mettler Zionsville 7389 M 23:06.18 7:26/M
278 William Coffman Franklin Central 6940 M 23:06.85 7:26/M
279 Benjamin Skiles Brownsburg 6806 M 23:09.89 7:27/M
280 Logan Cucuz Fishers 6887 M 23:13.62 7:28/M
281 Drew Bicknell Fishers 6878 M 23:14.82 7:29/M
282 Iles Cade Noblesville 7122 M 23:15.00 7:29/M
283 Angel Gonzales Zionsville 7375 M 23:23.45 7:32/M
284 Jared Tetreault Franklin Central 6990 M 23:24.45 7:32/M
285 Evan Landis Fishers 6906 M 23:25.27 7:32/M
286 Parker Duncan Avon 6706 M 23:34.60 7:35/M
287 Oliver Blue Noblesville 7106 M 23:41.82 7:37/M
288 Noah Lone Brownsburg 6792 M 23:46.74 7:39/M
289 Vishrut Konnur Zionsville 7381 M 24:10.29 7:47/M
290 Paul Hamann Brownsburg 6781 M 24:10.56 7:47/M
291 William Maxwell Brownsburg 6794 M 24:18.72 7:49/M
292 Braeden Keating Avon 6719 M 24:32.04 7:54/M
293 Will Sears Brownsburg 6805 M 24:37.62 7:55/M
294 Quinn Rivera Zionsville 7401 M 24:39.77 7:56/M
295 Robert Messick Franklin Central 6963 M 25:00.35 8:03/M
296 Liam Calhan Zionsville 7364 M 26:16.74 8:27/M
297 Josh Zimmerman Fishers 6939 M 26:32.46 8:32/M
298 Jeremiah Ledwith Noblesville 7125 M 27:56.93 8:59/M

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships JV

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Girls JV

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Browne Zionsville 7333 F 20:41.95 6:39/M
2 Ellie Ketcham Westfield 7230 F 21:10.90 6:49/M
3 Colleen Squier Zionsville 7321 F 21:19.84 6:52/M
4 Kaitlyn Lalley Zionsville 7318 F 21:22.35 6:53/M
5 OLIVIA LUND Hamilton Southeastern 7013 F 21:22.55 6:53/M
6 Paige Zvokel Zionsville 7341 F 21:22.58 6:53/M
7 GRACE HOWARD Hamilton Southeastern 7002 F 21:24.77 6:53/M
8 Ashley Baldwin Westfield 7198 F 21:27.14 6:54/M
9 Morgen Houck Westfield 7226 F 21:27.65 6:54/M
10 Jaiden Davis Avon 6675 F 21:29.00 6:55/M
11 Kylie Heagy Zionsville 7335 F 21:29.66 6:55/M
12 Anna Runion Fishers 6862 F 21:30.07 6:55/M
13 JENNA IGLIO Hamilton Southeastern 7005 F 21:30.13 6:55/M
14 Brynna Faye Eaton Noblesville 7160 F 21:44.58 7:00/M
15 Katie Humphries Zionsville 7336 F 21:50.22 7:02/M
16 Elise Reineking Zionsville 7319 F 21:51.09 7:02/M
17 Addy Walker Avon 6681 F 21:51.83 7:02/M
18 Reagan McCooey Zionsville 7346 F 21:55.16 7:03/M
19 Natalie Scholer Zionsville 7320 F 21:56.89 7:04/M
20 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 7329 F 21:57.18 7:04/M
21 Abby Adams Franklin Central 6825 F 21:57.95 7:04/M
22 Lizzy Maharas Avon 6678 F 21:58.99 7:04/M
23 Karen Reyes Zionsville 7348 F 21:59.16 7:05/M
24 OLIVIA SCHENCK Hamilton Southeastern 7031 F 22:00.13 7:05/M
25 Julia Gabennesch Westfield 7218 F 22:00.35 7:05/M
26 Margaret Barnett Westfield 7200 F 22:01.19 7:05/M
27 Kelly Marie Reagin Noblesville 7188 F 22:02.92 7:06/M
28 HALEY JOHNSON Hamilton Southeastern 7008 F 22:03.71 7:06/M
29 GABBY HUFFER Hamilton Southeastern 7003 F 22:04.40 7:06/M
30 Nez Djour Westfield 7214 F 22:09.15 7:08/M
31 Ellie Gaffin Fishers 6842 F 22:10.29 7:08/M
32 Lizzie Hirschfeld Westfield 7223 F 22:12.00 7:09/M
33 MADDIE MCNARNEY Hamilton Southeastern 7017 F 22:18.29 7:11/M
34 Julianna Argentine Zionsville 7331 F 22:23.01 7:12/M
35 REGAN WANS Hamilton Southeastern 7038 F 22:24.14 7:13/M
36 GRETA JOHNSON Hamilton Southeastern 7007 F 22:24.73 7:13/M
37 Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 6745 F 22:28.52 7:14/M
38 Ella Stone Zionsville 7352 F 22:29.50 7:14/M
39 Laura Shupe Westfield 7248 F 22:32.70 7:15/M
40 Millikan Renee Setmeyer Noblesville 7193 F 22:35.36 7:16/M
41 Katie Pfeifer Fishers 6859 F 22:36.92 7:16/M
42 Ava Zellers Westfield 7256 F 22:43.01 7:19/M
43 Abigail J Line Noblesville 7180 F 22:44.11 7:19/M
44 Riley Clayton Fishers 6840 F 22:45.97 7:19/M
45 PAIGE MCKAIN Hamilton Southeastern 7014 F 22:47.51 7:20/M
46 Bella Bishop Westfield 7201 F 22:48.15 7:20/M
47 Jenna Barnes Westfield 7199 F 22:48.60 7:20/M
48 Emma Carew Avon 6674 F 22:49.30 7:21/M
49 Libby Hayes Fishers 6847 F 22:52.53 7:22/M
50 Maya Francisco Westfield 7217 F 22:53.08 7:22/M
51 Kylie Nabb Avon 6679 F 22:54.44 7:22/M
52 Bailey Nicholson Avon 6690 F 22:56.04 7:23/M
53 Jenna Phillips Westfield 7243 F 23:02.71 7:25/M
54 Zoe Anne-Chunx Bruns Noblesville 7150 F 23:04.16 7:25/M
55 SAMANTHA ALPHIN Hamilton Southeastern 6991 F 23:04.91 7:25/M
56 Emma Trompen Westfield 7253 F 23:07.03 7:26/M
57 Maya Rowe Brownsburg 6768 F 23:08.22 7:27/M
58 Callie Ruth Howell Noblesville 7172 F 23:08.31 7:27/M
59 Evelyn Butler Fishers 6838 F 23:08.80 7:27/M
60 Anna Mossing Fishers 6854 F 23:09.78 7:27/M
61 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville 7340 F 23:10.57 7:27/M
62 Kate Baumgartner Fishers 6835 F 23:14.85 7:29/M
63 Hannah Fife Westfield 7215 F 23:15.43 7:29/M
64 Makenzie Lynn Pursch Noblesville 7187 F 23:15.86 7:29/M
65 Ava Gongwer Zionsville 7316 F 23:22.33 7:31/M
66 KATHERINE EDWARDS Hamilton Southeastern 6997 F 23:24.70 7:32/M
67 Mia Yates Fishers 6870 F 23:25.65 7:32/M
68 Alicja Stoppel Avon 6670 F 23:29.32 7:34/M
69 Emma McDivitt Brownsburg 6763 F 23:31.38 7:34/M
70 BAILEY RATLIFF Hamilton Southeastern 7028 F 23:33.38 7:35/M
71 Riley Gearhart Fishers 6843 F 23:34.09 7:35/M
72 Ella Rock Brownsburg 6767 F 23:36.14 7:36/M
73 Lauren Wasson Zionsville 7325 F 23:38.82 7:36/M
74 Alaina Nicole Balciunas Noblesville 7148 F 23:39.15 7:37/M
75 Abby Clark Westfield 7203 F 23:39.37 7:37/M
76 Holly Bostian Zionsville 7343 F 23:40.96 7:37/M
77 JOSIE POVINELLI Hamilton Southeastern 7026 F 23:44.09 7:38/M
78 Elise Hartsell Brownsburg 6757 F 23:46.17 7:39/M
79 Kaylah Rae Keating Noblesville 7174 F 23:46.82 7:39/M
80 Grace McNeely Westfield 7241 F 23:47.17 7:39/M
81 Maureen Kirk Westfield 7232 F 23:48.18 7:40/M
82 Madison Ruby Klinker Noblesville 7177 F 23:53.34 7:41/M
83 Zoe Marie Heston Noblesville 7170 F 23:54.14 7:42/M
84 BRYNN PATRICK Hamilton Southeastern 7023 F 23:54.76 7:42/M
85 BRIANNA WRIGHT Hamilton Southeastern 7039 F 23:57.92 7:43/M
86 KATIE MURHLING Hamilton Southeastern 7019 F 23:57.96 7:43/M
87 Chloe Oden Franklin Central 6814 F 23:58.67 7:43/M
88 Emily Baker Brownsburg 6747 F 24:00.04 7:43/M
89 Evelyn Wickett Brownsburg 6774 F 24:02.43 7:44/M
90 Erin Creager Westfield 7210 F 24:03.11 7:44/M
91 Masey Coots Westfield 7209 F 24:03.50 7:44/M
92 Taylor Rueff Avon 6669 F 24:03.67 7:44/M
93 Nithya Murthy Fishers 6855 F 24:03.84 7:44/M
94 Kennedy Darts Westfield 7213 F 24:04.58 7:45/M
95 Grace Caroline Judy Noblesville 7173 F 24:08.39 7:46/M
96 Hannah Jackson Westfield 7229 F 24:09.99 7:46/M
97 Mary Tess Molnar Noblesville 7183 F 24:10.89 7:47/M
98 Victoria Kellum Zionsville 7337 F 24:11.13 7:47/M
99 Logan Sorrell Fishers 6866 F 24:13.36 7:48/M
100 Alexia Kline Fishers 6850 F 24:14.83 7:48/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 CLAIRE KENDRICK Hamilton Southeastern 7009 F 24:15.87 7:48/M
102 Hannah Gallagher Westfield 7219 F 24:17.15 7:49/M
103 ASHLEY BAKER Hamilton Southeastern 6992 F 24:19.83 7:50/M
104 Jenna Lowes Westfield 7236 F 24:20.77 7:50/M
105 Amelia Helen Moor Noblesville 7184 F 24:22.98 7:51/M
106 ALLY GEIS Hamilton Southeastern 7000 F 24:24.65 7:51/M
107 Kaylin Traut Brownsburg 6770 F 24:25.38 7:52/M
108 Kylee Scarlett Fishers 6864 F 24:26.49 7:52/M
109 Danielle Moriarty Fishers 6852 F 24:27.27 7:52/M
110 Havanna Hudson Westfield 7227 F 24:29.90 7:53/M
111 Carolina Santiago-Ramirez Westfield 7245 F 24:31.82 7:53/M
112 Erica Combs Fishers 6841 F 24:33.31 7:54/M
113 Sarah Richardson Zionsville 7349 F 24:33.87 7:54/M
114 Reese Langhorne Brownsburg 6760 F 24:34.55 7:54/M
115 Baileigh Stewart Fishers 6867 F 24:35.19 7:55/M
116 HARLEY BERTRAM Hamilton Southeastern 6993 F 24:40.70 7:56/M
117 CLAIRE SHUMAKER Hamilton Southeastern 7033 F 24:41.73 7:57/M
118 Morgan Hoard Avon 6676 F 24:43.07 7:57/M
119 Sarah Kylee DeMann Noblesville 7154 F 24:43.14 7:57/M
120 Claire Nation Fishers 6857 F 24:46.02 7:58/M
121 Meredith Koons Zionsville 7317 F 24:49.87 7:59/M
122 Sarah Hauser Fishers 6846 F 24:51.71 8:00/M
123 Kiersten Kayely Freeman Noblesville 7163 F 24:52.39 8:00/M
124 Brooke Danielle Dunn Noblesville 7159 F 24:54.41 8:01/M
125 Reagan Formisani Westfield 7216 F 24:56.02 8:02/M
126 Annie Esterline Brownsburg 6755 F 24:57.06 8:02/M
127 Gabby Besel Fishers 6836 F 24:59.31 8:02/M
128 Solenn Vincent Brownsburg 6772 F 25:00.02 8:03/M
129 Charis Ellen Siefert Noblesville 7195 F 25:04.04 8:04/M
130 Lauren Kay Sandys Noblesville 7192 F 25:06.64 8:05/M
131 Camilla Wallbank Zionsville 7339 F 25:08.45 8:05/M
132 Ella Boyce Avon 6673 F 25:13.78 8:07/M
133 Amy DeTorrice Zionsville 7345 F 25:14.30 8:07/M
134 Emma Giger Fishers 6844 F 25:16.35 8:08/M
135 Emily Mae Blackburn Noblesville 7149 F 25:21.58 8:10/M
136 Kennedy Cobb Westfield 7207 F 25:22.87 8:10/M
137 Maisie Richardson Fishers 6860 F 25:27.07 8:11/M
138 Linnea Bell Zionsville 7315 F 25:27.22 8:11/M
139 Bree Mann Westfield 7239 F 25:27.68 8:11/M
140 ELLEN TONER Hamilton Southeastern 7037 F 25:37.64 8:15/M
141 Mallory Hopper Westfield 7224 F 25:40.29 8:16/M
142 Faith White Avon 6692 F 25:44.38 8:17/M
143 Grace Olovich Fishers 6858 F 25:45.89 8:17/M
144 JULIANNE MCLEAN Hamilton Southeastern 7016 F 25:45.91 8:17/M
145 Ashlyn Woodburn Franklin Central 6817 F 25:48.31 8:18/M
146 Lucy Cummings Westfield 7211 F 25:50.86 8:19/M
147 Mary Elizabeth Dombroski Noblesville 7158 F 25:51.75 8:19/M
148 Kerrigan Rush Fishers 6863 F 25:54.05 8:20/M
149 DANIELLA NEISE Hamilton Southeastern 7021 F 26:04.47 8:23/M
150 Halle Brown Zionsville 7327 F 26:05.38 8:24/M
151 Jessica Mannella Westfield 7240 F 26:08.20 8:25/M
152 Lydia Struble Zionsville 7323 F 26:10.68 8:25/M
153 Morgan Pinegar Avon 6691 F 26:14.02 8:27/M
154 MAYA PRATT Hamilton Southeastern 7027 F 26:20.93 8:29/M
155 Sophia Barksdale Brownsburg 6748 F 26:25.32 8:30/M
156 Grace Connor Westfield 7208 F 26:30.95 8:32/M
157 Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 6761 F 26:38.24 8:34/M
158 Iris Bailey Zionsville 7326 F 26:39.55 8:35/M
159 Snit Welde Brownsburg 6773 F 26:42.99 8:36/M
160 Ainsley Tierney Franklin Central 6816 F 26:43.83 8:36/M
161 Abigail Annalee Helsloot Noblesville 7169 F 26:45.38 8:37/M
162 Margaret Kay Fisher Noblesville 7162 F 26:50.96 8:38/M
163 Kila Johnson Avon 6666 F 26:57.82 8:40/M
164 LILLY SIVERTSON Hamilton Southeastern 7034 F 27:00.62 8:41/M
165 AVA BRUICK Hamilton Southeastern 6994 F 27:19.25 8:48/M
166 Hanna Walker Avon 6682 F 27:20.32 8:48/M
167 Isabella Baldwin Avon 6684 F 27:24.44 8:49/M
168 Isabella Janett Keller Noblesville 7175 F 27:25.60 8:49/M
169 Daniella Solares Westfield 7250 F 27:25.64 8:49/M
170 Shelby Lynch Westfield 7237 F 27:45.96 8:56/M
171 Maggie Huntley Westfield 7228 F 27:49.36 8:57/M
172 ADRIANA LARA Hamilton Southeastern 7011 F 27:50.78 8:58/M
173 Rowan Elyse Wolke Noblesville 7197 F 28:10.10 9:04/M
174 Anneleise Hahn Westfield 7220 F 28:15.02 9:06/M
175 Katherine Blanton Brownsburg 6749 F 28:23.29 9:08/M
176 Olivia Soukup Westfield 7251 F 28:24.52 9:08/M
177 Adalynne Marie Robbins Noblesville 7191 F 28:25.44 9:09/M
178 Rosa Muel Franklin Central 6826 F 28:32.49 9:11/M
179 Autumn Stevens Avon 6680 F 28:33.67 9:11/M
180 Ruthie Hostetler Westfield 7225 F 28:47.33 9:16/M
181 Grace Miller Brownsburg 6764 F 28:51.76 9:17/M
182 Chelsea Johnson Avon 6688 F 29:35.06 9:31/M
183 Lauren Newbold Avon 6667 F 29:37.49 9:32/M
184 Macy Baud Avon 6672 F 29:55.40 9:38/M
185 Luna Hanselmann Avon 6665 F 31:21.96 10:05/M
186 Yashal Butt Avon 6660 F 33:11.47 10:41/M
187 Savannah McKinney Franklin Central 6815 F 33:34.51 10:48/M
188 Allison Paul Avon 6663 F 34:42.32 11:10/M
189 Kelsey Oerlemans Noblesville 7186 F 36:34.05 11:46/M

Upcoming Races