2019 Hoosier Crossroads Conference Team Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys Varsity

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:20:15.18

Ave Time:16:03.04

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7095 Travis Hickner Noble 3 3 15:33.53 15:33.53 0:07.35
2 7097 Cole Kimmel Noble 5 8 15:41.57 31:15.10 0:15.39
3 7092 Andrew Anderson Noble 7 15 15:56.18 47:11.28 0:30.00
4 7103 Jack Taylor Noble 23 38 16:28.69 1:03:39.97 1:02.51
5 7096 Kolby Kazmierski Noble 28 66 16:35.21 1:20:15.18 1:09.03
6 7099 Koszyk Seth Noble (38) (104) 16:47.24 1:37:02.42 1:21.06
7 7101 Asher Propst Noble (39) (143) 16:53.79 1:53:56.21 1:27.61
8 7100 Joel Mumaw Noble More Than 7   16:58.90 2:10:55.11 1:32.72
9 7094 Billy Gregory Noble More Than 7   17:38.93 2:28:34.04 2:12.75
10 7127 Ian Montarsi Noble More Than 7   18:32.95 2:47:06.99 3:06.77

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:20:31.19

Ave Time:16:06.24

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6779 Alex Freeman Brown 2 2 15:29.23 15:29.23 0:03.05
2 6797 Trevor Nolan Brown 10 12 16:00.75 31:29.98 0:34.57
3 6789 Jacob Kodrick Brown 16 28 16:10.68 47:40.66 0:44.50
4 6807 Panin Skiles Brown 20 48 16:20.14 1:04:00.80 0:53.96
5 6785 Kole Kelley Brown 24 72 16:30.39 1:20:31.19 1:04.21
6 6803 Adin Rademacher Brown (46) (118) 17:05.19 1:37:36.38 1:39.01
7 6783 Brett Heckman Brown (54) (172) 17:17.96 1:54:54.34 1:51.78
8 6782 Josh Hamilton Brown More Than 7   17:30.43 2:12:24.77 2:04.25
9 6776 Mael Brouwer Brown More Than 7   17:30.48 2:29:55.25 2:04.30
10 6811 Patrick Voglewede Brown More Than 7   18:16.72 2:48:11.97 2:50.54
11 6796 Andrew Moodie Brown More Than 7   18:19.37 3:06:31.34 2:53.19
12 6798 Caedmon Oliger Brown More Than 7   18:19.68 3:24:51.02 2:53.50

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:20:59.21

Ave Time:16:11.84

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6884 Will Clark Fishe 9 9 16:00.58 16:00.58 0:34.40
2 6882 Jaylen Castillo Fishe 12 21 16:01.67 32:02.25 0:35.49
3 6907 Matthew Leppert Fishe 13 34 16:02.35 48:04.60 0:36.17
4 6912 Max McCollum Fishe 19 53 16:19.69 1:04:24.29 0:53.51
5 6926 Jonathon Roth Fishe 27 80 16:34.92 1:20:59.21 1:08.74
6 6931 Colin Simons Fishe (34) (114) 16:42.72 1:37:41.93 1:16.54
7 6933 Drew Smith Fishe (36) (150) 16:44.86 1:54:26.79 1:18.68
8 6891 Alec Foster Fishe More Than 7   16:49.70 2:11:16.49 1:23.52
9 6913 Tate Meaux Fishe More Than 7   16:58.06 2:28:14.55 1:31.88
10 6937 Austin Wilson Fishe More Than 7   17:01.75 2:45:16.30 1:35.57
11 6917 Aathreya Murthy Fishe More Than 7   17:41.89 3:02:58.19 2:15.71
12 6938 Bailey Wilson Fishe More Than 7   17:46.76 3:20:44.95 2:20.58

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:20:51.23

Ave Time:16:10.25

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7373 Jesus Garcia Zions 1 1 15:26.18 15:26.18 0:00.00
2 7398 Robby Pratt Zions 11 12 16:01.34 31:27.52 0:35.16
3 7366 Logan Cole Zions 15 27 16:10.12 47:37.64 0:43.94
4 7402 Jack Sampson Zions 29 56 16:35.93 1:04:13.57 1:09.75
5 7370 Decatur Dell Zions 30 86 16:37.66 1:20:51.23 1:11.48
6 7397 Will Pitts Zions (32) (118) 16:40.32 1:37:31.55 1:14.14
7 7377 Ryan Handy Zions (33) (151) 16:42.11 1:54:13.66 1:15.93
8 7378 Matthew Helton Zions More Than 7   16:48.92 2:11:02.58 1:22.74
9 7368 CJ Davidson Zions More Than 7   16:54.55 2:27:57.13 1:28.37
10 7393 Will Nobbe Zions More Than 7   17:10.69 2:45:07.82 1:44.51
11 7383 Ben Larsen Zions More Than 7   17:40.81 3:02:48.63 2:14.63
12 7363 Billy Busse Zions More Than 7   18:06.00 3:20:54.63 2:39.82

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:21:59.50

Ave Time:16:23.90

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7269 Mahamat Djour Westf 8 8 15:59.55 15:59.55 0:33.37
2 7266 Kai Connor Westf 14 22 16:04.87 32:04.42 0:38.69
3 7287 Kyler Koning Westf 25 47 16:31.36 48:35.78 1:05.18
4 7295 Garrett Mowry Westf 31 78 16:38.56 1:05:14.34 1:12.38
5 7291 Johnny McClure Westf 37 115 16:45.16 1:21:59.50 1:18.98
6 7307 Tyler Smith Westf (40) (155) 16:55.55 1:38:55.05 1:29.37
7 7312 Max Woehler Westf (43) (198) 17:01.36 1:55:56.41 1:35.18
8 7298 Nik Pensyl Westf More Than 7   17:09.20 2:13:05.61 1:43.02
9 7286 Clay Kipper Westf More Than 7   17:11.38 2:30:16.99 1:45.20
10 7292 Bradley McManus Westf More Than 7   17:17.56 2:47:34.55 1:51.38
11 7259 Joe Barnett Westf More Than 7   17:20.66 3:04:55.21 1:54.48
12 7260 Josh Barnett Westf More Than 7   17:50.03 3:22:45.24 2:23.85

Team – Hamilton Southeastern

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.02

Ave Time:16:26.40

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7087 ERIC SWINSON HSE 6 6 15:41.73 15:41.73 0:15.55
2 7083 NOLAN SATTERFIELD HSE 18 24 16:18.00 31:59.73 0:51.82
3 7071 WILL MARQUARDT HSE 21 45 16:20.50 48:20.23 0:54.32
4 7074 JACK PATRICK HSE 35 80 16:42.86 1:05:03.09 1:16.68
5 7043 JAKEB BARNETT HSE 48 128 17:08.93 1:22:12.02 1:42.75
6 7045 AJ BRISBEN HSE (52) (180) 17:16.98 1:39:29.00 1:50.80
7 7080 ELLIOTT ROBINSON HSE (55) (235) 17:19.17 1:56:48.17 1:52.99
8 7088 WILL TUCKIS HSE More Than 7   17:21.82 2:14:09.99 1:55.64
9 7075 LUKE PFANSTIEL HSE More Than 7   17:23.86 2:31:33.85 1:57.68
10 7091 CONNER WRIGHT HSE More Than 7   17:27.27 2:49:01.12 2:01.09
11 7060 GARRETT HICKS HSE More Than 7   17:35.86 3:06:36.98 2:09.68
12 7070 CALEB LINDSAY HSE More Than 7   17:54.85 3:24:31.83 2:28.67

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:23:15.66

Ave Time:16:39.13

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6969 Jackson Andry Frank 17 17 16:15.56 16:15.56 0:49.38
2 6987 William Hackler Frank 22 39 16:22.95 32:38.51 0:56.77
3 6974 Justin Healey Frank 26 65 16:34.55 49:13.06 1:08.37
4 6979 Samuel Masih Frank 41 106 17:00.54 1:06:13.60 1:34.36
5 6975 Nicholas Hutt Frank 44 150 17:02.06 1:23:15.66 1:35.88
6 6983 Max Young Frank (49) (199) 17:11.67 1:40:27.33 1:45.49
7 6972 Joseph Coney Frank (53) (252) 17:17.33 1:57:44.66 1:51.15
8 6948 Brayden Henkle Frank More Than 7   17:22.55 2:15:07.21 1:56.37
9 6981 Spencer McKinney Frank More Than 7   17:38.50 2:32:45.71 2:12.32
10 6965 Nolan Reuille Frank More Than 7   17:40.38 2:50:26.09 2:14.20
11 6986 Jack Gugle Frank More Than 7   18:00.86 3:08:26.95 2:34.68
12 6968 Jacob Abshire Frank More Than 7   18:08.39 3:26:35.34 2:42.21

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:24:03.98

Ave Time:16:48.80

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6695 Nathaniel Beeler Avon 4 4 15:40.65 15:40.65 0:14.47
2 6703 Sam Crook Avon 42 46 17:00.59 32:41.24 1:34.41
3 6716 Nicholas James Avon 45 91 17:04.98 49:46.22 1:38.80
4 6730 Griffin O’Neill Avon 47 138 17:05.24 1:06:51.46 1:39.06
5 6738 Jake Shepherd Avon 50 188 17:12.52 1:24:03.98 1:46.34
6 6723 Justin Loh Avon (51) (239) 17:16.56 1:41:20.54 1:50.38
7 6736 Logan Shaffer Avon (56) (295) 17:56.24 1:59:16.78 2:30.06
8 6731 Connor O’Neill Avon More Than 7   18:01.10 2:17:17.88 2:34.92
9 6729 Cameron O’Mara Avon More Than 7   18:09.96 2:35:27.84 2:43.78
10 6724 Ethan Maharas Avon More Than 7   18:12.20 2:53:40.04 2:46.02
11 6714 Garrison Hirst Avon More Than 7   19:08.66 3:12:48.70 3:42.48

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls Varsity

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:34:00.36

Ave Time:18:48.07

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7353 Katelyn Wasson Zions 1 1 18:16.88 18:16.88 0:00.00
2 7351 Anna Settle Zions 3 4 18:25.03 36:41.91 0:08.15
3 7342 Margaret Allen Zions 6 10 19:03.80 55:45.71 0:46.92
4 7330 Lydia Moore Zions 7 17 19:04.12 1:14:49.83 0:47.24
5 7350 Lauren Rinehart Zions 10 27 19:10.53 1:34:00.36 0:53.65
6 7328 Grace Gongwer Zions (28) (55) 19:54.64 1:53:55.00 1:37.76
7 7338 Keerti Mallur Zions (34) (89) 20:03.67 2:13:58.67 1:46.79
8 7324 Ava Ward Zions More Than 7   20:11.64 2:34:10.31 1:54.76
9 7332 Isabella Brady Zions More Than 7   20:17.22 2:54:27.53 2:00.34
10 7347 Sarah Petersen Zions More Than 7   20:20.84 3:14:48.37 2:03.96
11 7334 Kate Dimmett Zions More Than 7   20:22.36 3:35:10.73 2:05.48
12 7322 Kyla Stalbaum Zions More Than 7   21:20.80 3:56:31.53 3:03.92

Team – Hamilton Southeastern

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:36:50.53

Ave Time:19:22.11

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7001 HALLE HILL HSE 2 2 18:24.78 18:24.78 0:07.90
2 7015 JENNA MCLEAN HSE 15 17 19:24.59 37:49.37 1:07.71
3 7012 ALLIE LATTA HSE 17 34 19:31.51 57:20.88 1:14.63
4 7024 LILLY PATRICK HSE 23 57 19:44.55 1:17:05.43 1:27.67
5 7006 ELLIE JOHNSON HSE 24 81 19:45.10 1:36:50.53 1:28.22
6 7029 BROOKE RATLIFF HSE (26) (107) 19:49.56 1:56:40.09 1:32.68
7 7022 GRACE NEWTON HSE (31) (138) 19:57.72 2:16:37.81 1:40.84
8 7025 ELLIE PEDERSEN HSE More Than 7   20:29.92 2:37:07.73 2:13.04
9 7004 JACQUELINE HURLOCK HSE More Than 7   20:40.78 2:57:48.51 2:23.90
10 7018 JEHNEA MIRRO HSE More Than 7   20:54.11 3:18:42.62 2:37.23
11 7010 KATHERINE KESLER HSE More Than 7   21:24.05 3:40:06.67 3:07.17
12 7032 ANDI SHICK HSE More Than 7   21:27.66 4:01:34.33 3:10.78

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:37:39.88

Ave Time:19:31.98

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7178 Brooke Lauren Lahee Noble 8 8 19:07.45 19:07.45 0:50.57
2 7176 Madison Taylor King Noble 12 20 19:17.00 38:24.45 1:00.12
3 7168 Paige Elisabeth Hazelrigg Noble 13 33 19:20.57 57:45.02 1:03.69
4 7194 Isabella Sylvia Sharples-Gordon Noble 20 53 19:37.31 1:17:22.33 1:20.43
5 7196 Sophie Kaitlyn Stahl Noble 39 92 20:17.55 1:37:39.88 2:00.67
6 7189 Sophie Danielle Reichard Noble (40) (132) 20:19.66 1:57:59.54 2:02.78
7 7185 Ashley Nicole Newcome Noble (51) (183) 20:48.70 2:18:48.24 2:31.82
8 7165 Taylor Elyse Gossard Noble More Than 7   20:49.47 2:39:37.71 2:32.59
9 7151 Chloe Isabel Click Noble More Than 7   20:56.08 3:00:33.79 2:39.20
10 7167 Anna Christine Hazelrigg Noble More Than 7   21:31.89 3:22:05.68 3:15.01
11 7182 Gracie Marie Miller Noble More Than 7   21:45.93 3:43:51.61 3:29.05

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:38:24.09

Ave Time:19:40.82

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6753 Brooke Dixon Brown 4 4 18:55.45 18:55.45 0:38.57
2 6752 Emma Cougill Brown 21 25 19:38.67 38:34.12 1:21.79
3 6762 Isabella Maihofer Brown 27 52 19:53.52 58:27.64 1:36.64
4 6771 Kiley Van Ness Brown 29 81 19:56.52 1:18:24.16 1:39.64
5 6756 Alivia Gustrowsky Brown 32 113 19:59.93 1:38:24.09 1:43.05
6 6750 Sophie Britton Brown (46) (159) 20:33.43 1:58:57.52 2:16.55
7 6761 Olivia Limbil Brown (50) (209) 20:41.24 2:19:38.76 2:24.36
8 6766 Sydney Parpart Brown More Than 7   21:17.86 2:40:56.62 3:00.98
9 6744 Eva Altschul Brown More Than 7   21:34.99 3:02:31.61 3:18.11
10 6743 Carly Altier Brown More Than 7   21:45.64 3:24:17.25 3:28.76

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:39:01.95

Ave Time:19:48.39

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7202 Sophia Brown Westf 18 18 19:31.60 19:31.60 1:14.72
2 7212 Kyla Curtis Westf 22 40 19:43.10 39:14.70 1:26.22
3 7233 Sydney Klinglesmith Westf 25 65 19:48.22 59:02.92 1:31.34
4 7204 Julia Clark Westf 30 95 19:57.64 1:19:00.56 1:40.76
5 7244 Sophie Porter Westf 33 128 20:01.39 1:39:01.95 1:44.51
6 7252 Samantha Taylor Westf (35) (163) 20:05.99 1:59:07.94 1:49.11
7 7246 Robyn Schemel Westf (38) (201) 20:14.22 2:19:22.16 1:57.34
8 7247 Alyssa Schleper Westf More Than 7   20:17.82 2:39:39.98 2:00.94
9 7242 Bea Perez Westf More Than 7   20:20.46 3:00:00.44 2:03.58
10 7205 Sydney Clifford Westf More Than 7   20:31.12 3:20:31.56 2:14.24
11 7238 Isabel Manley Westf More Than 7   20:53.58 3:41:25.14 2:36.70
12 7206 Sarah Coates Westf More Than 7   22:04.15 4:03:29.29 3:47.27

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:39:54.37

Ave Time:19:58.87

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6834 Elizabeth Barrett FHS 9 9 19:08.42 19:08.42 0:51.54
2 6871 Corinne Yorkman FHS 16 25 19:27.03 38:35.45 1:10.15
3 6845 Emma Gillespie FHS 41 66 20:20.42 58:55.87 2:03.54
4 6856 Megan Mybeck FHS 43 109 20:26.36 1:19:22.23 2:09.48
5 6851 Laura Masoni FHS 44 153 20:32.14 1:39:54.37 2:15.26
6 6861 Kayla Rizzotte FHS (45) (198) 20:32.67 2:00:27.04 2:15.79
7 6869 Brynn Urban FHS (48) (246) 20:37.68 2:21:04.72 2:20.80
8 6848 Emma Julien FHS More Than 7   20:52.40 2:41:57.12 2:35.52
9 6837 Lilia Bodnar FHS More Than 7   20:52.87 3:02:49.99 2:35.99
10 6849 Arianna Kelley FHS More Than 7   21:01.17 3:23:51.16 2:44.29
11 6865 Vera Schafer FHS More Than 7   21:31.48 3:45:22.64 3:14.60
12 6853 Kaitlyn Moriarty FHS More Than 7   21:31.88 4:06:54.52 3:15.00

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:39:59.28

Ave Time:19:59.86

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6658 Clare Wigger Avon 11 11 19:16.51 19:16.51 0:59.63
2 6656 Isabella Wall Avon 19 30 19:34.11 38:50.62 1:17.23
3 6659 Hannah Taylor Avon 37 67 20:10.74 59:01.36 1:53.86
4 6657 Juliana Wall Avon 42 109 20:21.10 1:19:22.46 2:04.22
5 6652 Katie Risner Avon 47 156 20:36.82 1:39:59.28 2:19.94
6 6654 Kayla Logeais Avon (52) (208) 21:15.70 2:01:14.98 2:58.82
7 6655 Brooke Paul Avon (54) (262) 22:15.24 2:23:30.22 3:58.36
8 6651 Maya Abramson Avon More Than 7   22:17.52 2:45:47.74 4:00.64
9 6653 Kate Steiner Avon More Than 7   22:50.14 3:08:37.88 4:33.26

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:40:56.38

Ave Time:20:11.28

Pos Bib No Name Schoo O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6828 Brianna Lawson FC 5 5 19:02.49 19:02.49 0:45.61
2 6822 Cami Farmer FC 14 19 19:20.60 38:23.09 1:03.72
3 6831 Audrey Comastri FC 36 55 20:06.14 58:29.23 1:49.26
4 6823 Olivia Keller FC 49 104 20:40.54 1:19:09.77 2:23.66
5 6829 Cara Eby FC 53 157 21:46.61 1:40:56.38 3:29.73
6 6832 Anya Hardwick FC (55) (212) 22:21.46 2:03:17.84 4:04.58
7 6824 Julia Wilson FC (56) (268) 22:22.57 2:25:40.41 4:05.69

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships JV

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys JV

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.77

Ave Time:17:32.15

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7093 Evan Campbell   1 1 17:15.91 17:15.91 0:00.00
2 7102 Luke Shinneman   6 7 17:30.20 34:46.11 0:14.29
3 7111 Alex Cole   7 14 17:34.92 52:21.03 0:19.01
4 7126 Tyler McGovern   9 23 17:39.01 1:10:00.04 0:23.10
5 7115 Nate Foster   11 34 17:40.73 1:27:40.77 0:24.82
6 7120 Alex Hipkiss   (17) (51) 17:51.70 1:45:32.47 0:35.79
7 7113 Caleb Dugger   (22) (73) 17:57.87 2:03:30.34 0:41.96
8 7143 Anthony Viecelli   More Than 7   18:05.26 2:21:35.60 0:49.35
9 7140 Landon Swift   More Than 7   18:05.71 2:39:41.31 0:49.80
10 7121 Caleb Howell   More Than 7   18:31.01 2:58:12.32 1:15.10
11 7110 Levi Call   More Than 7   18:44.14 3:16:56.46 1:28.23
12 7105 Brady Barnes   More Than 7   18:50.84 3:35:47.30 1:34.93
13 7114 Garion Eaton   More Than 7   18:52.70 3:54:40.00 1:36.79
14 7134 Thadeus Shipley   More Than 7   18:53.65 4:13:33.65 1:37.74
15 7146 Parker Weis   More Than 7   18:56.02 4:32:29.67 1:40.11
16 7131 Ian Pigors   More Than 7   19:15.48 4:51:45.15 1:59.57
17 7129 Gus Nance   More Than 7   19:20.89 5:11:06.04 2:04.98
18 7139 Riley Strong   More Than 7   19:33.53 5:30:39.57 2:17.62
19 7142 Brendan Uggen   More Than 7   19:34.03 5:50:13.60 2:18.12
20 7145 Henry Waseman   More Than 7   19:35.84 6:09:49.44 2:19.93
21 7144 Logan Warner   More Than 7   19:39.21 6:29:28.65 2:23.30
22 7137 Nathan Smith   More Than 7   19:45.41 6:49:14.06 2:29.50
23 7116 Zachary Gunning   More Than 7   19:47.72 7:09:01.78 2:31.81
24 7104 Simon Adams   More Than 7   19:50.61 7:28:52.39 2:34.70
25 7141 Andrew Terry   More Than 7   19:55.09 7:48:47.48 2:39.18
26 7124 Tao Larson   More Than 7   19:58.70 8:08:46.18 2:42.79
27 7109 Ashton Burns   More Than 7   19:59.43 8:28:45.61 2:43.52
28 7107 Jacob Bragg   More Than 7   20:03.15 8:48:48.76 2:47.24
29 7135 Blake Smith   More Than 7   20:07.59 9:08:56.35 2:51.68
30 7108 Evan Burnette   More Than 7   20:18.86 9:29:15.21 3:02.95
31 7138 William Snyder   More Than 7   20:19.55 9:49:34.76 3:03.64
32 7118 Alex Helton   More Than 7   20:39.05 10:10:13.81 3:23.14
33 7132 Charles Ratcliffe   More Than 7   20:44.51 10:30:58.32 3:28.60
34 7130 Jacob Nelson-Mercer   More Than 7   21:18.77 10:52:17.09 4:02.86
35 7123 Mason Jackson   More Than 7   21:20.63 11:13:37.72 4:04.72
36 7136 Caleb Smith   More Than 7   21:24.35 11:35:02.07 4:08.44
37 7147 Ethan Wilson   More Than 7   21:37.76 11:56:39.83 4:21.85
38 7112 Aaron Donnelly   More Than 7   22:02.29 12:18:42.12 4:46.38
39 7128 Trevor Myers   More Than 7   22:12.78 12:40:54.90 4:56.87
40 7133 Jacob Renner   More Than 7   22:25.82 13:03:20.72 5:09.91
41 7122 Iles Cade   More Than 7   23:15.00 13:26:35.72 5:59.09
42 7106 Oliver Blue   More Than 7   23:41.82 13:50:17.54 6:25.91
43 7125 Jeremiah Ledwith   More Than 7   27:56.93 14:18:14.47 10:41.02

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:27:48.02

Ave Time:17:33.60

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6879 Josh Brown   2 2 17:24.85 17:24.85 0:08.94
2 6881 Caden Carpenter   4 6 17:26.99 34:51.84 0:11.08
3 6919 Elza Niemeier   8 14 17:36.15 52:27.99 0:20.24
4 6874 Logan Arive   10 24 17:39.24 1:10:07.23 0:23.33
5 6923 Nick Pulos   12 36 17:40.79 1:27:48.02 0:24.88
6 6920 Ethan Nix   (13) (49) 17:46.53 1:45:34.55 0:30.62
7 6930 Griffin Semona   (21) (70) 17:56.84 2:03:31.39 0:40.93
8 6932 Sean Simpson   More Than 7   18:00.61 2:21:32.00 0:44.70
9 6925 Matthew Roach   More Than 7   18:07.43 2:39:39.43 0:51.52
10 6909 Jacob Maehler   More Than 7   18:08.98 2:57:48.41 0:53.07
11 6877 Grant Belush   More Than 7   18:10.21 3:15:58.62 0:54.30
12 6904 Cooper Kane   More Than 7   18:14.25 3:34:12.87 0:58.34
13 6876 Tiernan Bass   More Than 7   18:20.45 3:52:33.32 1:04.54
14 6893 Mitchell Giesting   More Than 7   18:20.73 4:10:54.05 1:04.82
15 6872 Nate Albin   More Than 7   18:27.88 4:29:21.93 1:11.97
16 6921 Jacob Pierce   More Than 7   18:29.18 4:47:51.11 1:13.27
17 6873 Spencer Anderson   More Than 7   18:32.41 5:06:23.52 1:16.50
18 6897 Peyton Hagedorn   More Than 7   18:33.29 5:24:56.81 1:17.38
19 6927 Tyler Schiesser   More Than 7   18:45.02 5:43:41.83 1:29.11
20 6915 Ali Mohamed   More Than 7   18:45.50 6:02:27.33 1:29.59
21 6918 John Myers   More Than 7   18:46.11 6:21:13.44 1:30.20
22 6901 Nathan Jordt   More Than 7   18:46.37 6:39:59.81 1:30.46
23 6880 Louis Buonaiuto   More Than 7   19:04.44 6:59:04.25 1:48.53
24 6928 Jake Schwanke   More Than 7   19:05.84 7:18:10.09 1:49.93
25 6886 Griffin Craig   More Than 7   19:06.49 7:37:16.58 1:50.58
26 6916 Truman Mohr   More Than 7   19:06.97 7:56:23.55 1:51.06
27 6898 Wade Hillman-Strabbing   More Than 7   19:07.47 8:15:31.02 1:51.56
28 6894 Luke Godleski   More Than 7   19:09.18 8:34:40.20 1:53.27
29 6896 Ben Greiwe   More Than 7   19:09.78 8:53:49.98 1:53.87
30 6892 Elijah Gastineau   More Than 7   19:31.88 9:13:21.86 2:15.97
31 6902 Raj Kadakia   More Than 7   19:32.05 9:32:53.91 2:16.14
32 6888 Andrew Davis   More Than 7   19:33.38 9:52:27.29 2:17.47
33 6889 Kamryn Dean   More Than 7   19:45.60 10:12:12.89 2:29.69
34 6922 Carter Pritchett   More Than 7   19:45.83 10:31:58.72 2:29.92
35 6929 Zach Seifert   More Than 7   20:07.40 10:52:06.12 2:51.49
36 6900 Austin Hosier-Hartman   More Than 7   20:17.05 11:12:23.17 3:01.14
37 6935 Glenn Taylor   More Than 7   20:30.71 11:32:53.88 3:14.80
38 6936 Ethan Uribe   More Than 7   20:37.76 11:53:31.64 3:21.85
39 6914 Aidan Merante   More Than 7   20:48.55 12:14:20.19 3:32.64
40 6911 Ian McClanahan   More Than 7   21:03.89 12:35:24.08 3:47.98
41 6875 Charlie Ballard   More Than 7   21:52.33 12:57:16.41 4:36.42
42 6903 Bentley Kane   More Than 7   21:52.62 13:19:09.03 4:36.71
43 6895 Carter Gordon   More Than 7   22:31.67 13:41:40.70 5:15.76
44 6924 Leander Quiroz   More Than 7   22:33.09 14:04:13.79 5:17.18
45 6887 Logan Cucuz   More Than 7   23:13.62 14:27:27.41 5:57.71
46 6878 Drew Bicknell   More Than 7   23:14.82 14:50:42.23 5:58.91
47 6906 Evan Landis   More Than 7   23:25.27 15:14:07.50 6:09.36
48 6939 Josh Zimmerman   More Than 7   26:32.46 15:40:39.96 9:16.55

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.10

Ave Time:17:44.42

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7261 Jacob Beene   3 3 17:26.57 17:26.57 0:10.66
2 7308 Josh Springborn   5 8 17:27.37 34:53.94 0:11.46
3 7262 Evan Besinger   14 22 17:47.20 52:41.14 0:31.29
4 7271 Adam Fineberg   23 45 17:59.58 1:10:40.72 0:43.67
5 7313 Aidan Wright   25 70 18:01.38 1:28:42.10 0:45.47
6 7300 Evan Rink   (26) (96) 18:02.16 1:46:44.26 0:46.25
7 7294 Cole Micho   (27) (123) 18:05.04 2:04:49.30 0:49.13
8 7263 Robby Bogdajewicz   More Than 7   18:05.47 2:22:54.77 0:49.56
9 7272 Owen Flynn   More Than 7   18:11.68 2:41:06.45 0:55.77
10 7303 Samuel Schmidt   More Than 7   18:12.54 2:59:18.99 0:56.63
11 7309 Lincoln Strong   More Than 7   18:17.53 3:17:36.52 1:01.62
12 7297 Ike O’Neill   More Than 7   18:29.40 3:36:05.92 1:13.49
13 7281 Hayden Hudnall   More Than 7   18:31.65 3:54:37.57 1:15.74
14 7270 Ben Edwards   More Than 7   18:33.85 4:13:11.42 1:17.94
15 7302 Justin Santiago   More Than 7   18:47.35 4:31:58.77 1:31.44
16 7278 Sam Hinds   More Than 7   18:51.52 4:50:50.29 1:35.61
17 7273 Steve Gaynor   More Than 7   18:53.14 5:09:43.43 1:37.23
18 7304 Michael Simpson   More Than 7   18:59.96 5:28:43.39 1:44.05
19 7279 Justin Homberg   More Than 7   19:00.60 5:47:43.99 1:44.69
20 7267 David Cox   More Than 7   19:02.20 6:06:46.19 1:46.29
21 7275 Logan Gilbert   More Than 7   19:13.91 6:26:00.10 1:58.00
22 7280 Colin Horner   More Than 7   19:19.10 6:45:19.20 2:03.19
23 7310 Harris Stutzman   More Than 7   19:20.14 7:04:39.34 2:04.23
24 7296 Jackson Mroch   More Than 7   19:22.89 7:24:02.23 2:06.98
25 7289 Drew Lovelace   More Than 7   19:25.12 7:43:27.35 2:09.21
26 7299 Jon Polheber   More Than 7   19:38.47 8:03:05.82 2:22.56
27 7265 Will Clifford   More Than 7   19:54.41 8:23:00.23 2:38.50
28 7314 Nathan Yoder   More Than 7   19:59.61 8:42:59.84 2:43.70
29 7284 Liam Kelly   More Than 7   20:01.17 9:03:01.01 2:45.26
30 7274 Greg Gerardot   More Than 7   20:10.17 9:23:11.18 2:54.26
31 7268 William Cummings   More Than 7   20:11.02 9:43:22.20 2:55.11
32 7311 Luke Sullivan   More Than 7   20:21.44 10:03:43.64 3:05.53
33 7288 Owen Krisch   More Than 7   20:22.75 10:24:06.39 3:06.84
34 7293 Grant McMath   More Than 7   20:28.15 10:44:34.54 3:12.24
35 7301 Ben Rollo   More Than 7   20:59.59 11:05:34.13 3:43.68
36 7285 Reece Kelly   More Than 7   21:25.65 11:26:59.78 4:09.74
37 7306 Toby Smith   More Than 7   21:46.76 11:48:46.54 4:30.85
38 7277 Devin Hiatt   More Than 7   21:50.81 12:10:37.35 4:34.90
39 7283 Lewis Kaufman   More Than 7   21:53.38 12:32:30.73 4:37.47
40 7258 Alex Arnold   More Than 7   22:33.93 12:55:04.66 5:18.02

Team – Hamilton Southeastern

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:30:26.01

Ave Time:18:05.20

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7040 MAX ANDERSON   18 18 17:54.32 17:54.32 0:38.41
2 7049 ASH CAYLOR   20 38 17:56.73 35:51.05 0:40.82
3 7082 CONNOR SARKOVICS   30 68 18:10.61 54:01.66 0:54.70
4 7062 AUGGIE ISAAC   31 99 18:11.75 1:12:13.41 0:55.84
5 7058 NOAH HAINES   32 131 18:12.60 1:30:26.01 0:56.69
6 7044 COLIN BRIER   (33) (164) 18:14.26 1:48:40.27 0:58.35
7 7069 TANNER KUTOLOSKI   (42) (206) 18:28.25 2:07:08.52 1:12.34
8 7042 JOE AUGUSTINE   More Than 7   18:32.35 2:25:40.87 1:16.44
9 7048 ANTHONY CASTILLO   More Than 7   18:34.98 2:44:15.85 1:19.07
10 7055 GRANT DUNNUCK   More Than 7   18:36.17 3:02:52.02 1:20.26
11 7065 MAX KITTLESON   More Than 7   18:37.44 3:21:29.46 1:21.53
12 7059 BEN HARRIS   More Than 7   19:01.49 3:40:30.95 1:45.58
13 7089 MATT WALTERS   More Than 7   19:07.86 3:59:38.81 1:51.95
14 7076 DREW POLLAK   More Than 7   19:14.77 4:18:53.58 1:58.86
15 7067 ANDREW KOEHLER   More Than 7   19:22.23 4:38:15.81 2:06.32
16 7081 ANDREW SALGADO   More Than 7   19:25.90 4:57:41.71 2:09.99
17 7047 BEN BUTLER   More Than 7   19:37.98 5:17:19.69 2:22.07
18 7053 ZANE DAVIS   More Than 7   19:39.96 5:36:59.65 2:24.05
19 7057 JACK FONTANIN   More Than 7   19:49.69 5:56:49.34 2:33.78
20 7056 TYLER FIDDLER   More Than 7   20:01.54 6:16:50.88 2:45.63
21 7078 EMILIO RIOS-ROJAS   More Than 7   20:06.12 6:36:57.00 2:50.21
22 7090 RYAN WELDY   More Than 7   20:13.42 6:57:10.42 2:57.51
23 7061 KADE IRWIN   More Than 7   20:17.90 7:17:28.32 3:01.99
24 7073 CADE OGAN   More Than 7   20:38.64 7:38:06.96 3:22.73
25 7052 LIAM COY   More Than 7   20:47.78 7:58:54.74 3:31.87
26 7054 BENTLEY DOMBROW   More Than 7   21:14.87 8:20:09.61 3:58.96
27 7072 JAKE MUNDELL   More Than 7   21:33.96 8:41:43.57 4:18.05
28 7064 REECE KEPNER   More Than 7   21:37.61 9:03:21.18 4:21.70
29 7050 SCOTT CHEMELEWSKI   More Than 7   21:54.18 9:25:15.36 4:38.27
30 7068 MATTHEW KONRAD   More Than 7   22:17.99 9:47:33.35 5:02.08
31 7085 ZACH STEINMETZ   More Than 7   22:34.81 10:10:08.16 5:18.90

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:30:29.73

Ave Time:18:05.95

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7416 Devin Weber   16 16 17:50.18 17:50.18 0:34.27
2 7391 Sam Miller   24 40 18:00.69 35:50.87 0:44.78
3 7365 Skyler Cole   28 68 18:06.11 53:56.98 0:50.20
4 7355 Andrew Albrecht   34 102 18:14.34 1:12:11.32 0:58.43
5 7356 Henry Asam   37 139 18:18.41 1:30:29.73 1:02.50
6 7371 Max Essley   (39) (178) 18:23.64 1:48:53.37 1:07.73
7 7405 Logan Sett   (43) (221) 18:29.09 2:07:22.46 1:13.18
8 7390 Duncan Michie   More Than 7   18:30.45 2:25:52.91 1:14.54
9 7379 Brayden Kenworthy   More Than 7   18:33.78 2:44:26.69 1:17.87
10 7413 Andrew Weaver   More Than 7   18:37.82 3:03:04.51 1:21.91
11 7386 Keller Marquardt   More Than 7   18:41.23 3:21:45.74 1:25.32
12 7396 David Petersen   More Than 7   18:52.43 3:40:38.17 1:36.52
13 7360 Sam Berendes   More Than 7   18:52.86 3:59:31.03 1:36.95
14 7358 Jackson Barker   More Than 7   18:53.42 4:18:24.45 1:37.51
15 7415 Abram Weber   More Than 7   19:13.21 4:37:37.66 1:57.30
16 7411 Ryan Walter   More Than 7   19:15.79 4:56:53.45 1:59.88
17 7399 Sam Randle   More Than 7   19:23.56 5:16:17.01 2:07.65
18 7412 Jude Watters   More Than 7   19:38.43 5:35:55.44 2:22.52
19 7361 Fletcher Birnbaum   More Than 7   19:40.11 5:55:35.55 2:24.20
20 7388 Jack McDonald   More Than 7   19:40.49 6:15:16.04 2:24.58
21 7400 Evan Rhodes   More Than 7   19:44.32 6:35:00.36 2:28.41
22 7410 Fenton Walpole   More Than 7   20:08.89 6:55:09.25 2:52.98
23 7417 Reilly White   More Than 7   20:09.65 7:15:18.90 2:53.74
24 7385 Tyson Lucas   More Than 7   20:16.92 7:35:35.82 3:01.01
25 7404 Hayden Schow   More Than 7   20:19.01 7:55:54.83 3:03.10
26 7403 Carson Scheidler   More Than 7   20:21.91 8:16:16.74 3:06.00
27 7395 Niyan Patel   More Than 7   20:27.29 8:36:44.03 3:11.38
28 7359 Jackson Berendes   More Than 7   20:47.73 8:57:31.76 3:31.82
29 7357 Carston Baker   More Than 7   20:48.46 9:18:20.22 3:32.55
30 7369 Seth Davis   More Than 7   20:54.67 9:39:14.89 3:38.76
31 7408 Jackson Wade   More Than 7   20:55.37 10:00:10.26 3:39.46
32 7407 Gabo Tragesser   More Than 7   20:56.85 10:21:07.11 3:40.94
33 7394 Geoffrey Ostrander   More Than 7   21:02.84 10:42:09.95 3:46.93
34 7354 Joel Albrecht   More Than 7   21:15.33 11:03:25.28 3:59.42
35 7409 Thomas Wallbank   More Than 7   21:17.16 11:24:42.44 4:01.25
36 7374 Alex Gomes   More Than 7   21:19.20 11:46:01.64 4:03.29
37 7406 Collin Smith   More Than 7   21:27.17 12:07:28.81 4:11.26
38 7382 Shaefer Krohn   More Than 7   21:29.02 12:28:57.83 4:13.11
39 7362 William Bokmeyer   More Than 7   21:30.22 12:50:28.05 4:14.31
40 7414 Jack Weaver   More Than 7   21:30.50 13:11:58.55 4:14.59
41 7387 Michael Maslov   More Than 7   21:44.86 13:33:43.41 4:28.95
42 7392 Tommy Minkler   More Than 7   22:56.51 13:56:39.92 5:40.60
43 7389 Patrick Mettler   More Than 7   23:06.18 14:19:46.10 5:50.27
44 7375 Angel Gonzales   More Than 7   23:23.45 14:43:09.55 6:07.54
45 7381 Vishrut Konnur   More Than 7   24:10.29 15:07:19.84 6:54.38
46 7401 Quinn Rivera   More Than 7   24:39.77 15:31:59.61 7:23.86
47 7364 Liam Calhan   More Than 7   26:16.74 15:58:16.35 9:00.83

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:30:34.93

Ave Time:18:06.99

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6971 Zachary Capps   15 15 17:48.38 17:48.38 0:32.47
2 6955 Jonah Decker   19 34 17:54.49 35:42.87 0:38.58
3 6952 Quinton Weflen   29 63 18:08.77 53:51.64 0:52.86
4 6982 Caleb Pang   36 99 18:17.10 1:12:08.74 1:01.19
5 6980 Dayton McIntire   40 139 18:26.19 1:30:34.93 1:10.28
6 6989 Grant Templin   (46) (185) 18:43.26 1:49:18.19 1:27.35
7 6977 Jadon Leal   (49) (234) 18:50.58 2:08:08.77 1:34.67
8 6973 Owen Cox   More Than 7   18:53.02 2:27:01.79 1:37.11
9 6950 Owen Lawrence   More Than 7   18:55.14 2:45:56.93 1:39.23
10 6964 Alexander Parkhurst   More Than 7   19:02.52 3:04:59.45 1:46.61
11 6956 Aaron Farley   More Than 7   19:04.10 3:24:03.55 1:48.19
12 6959 Eldon Jackson   More Than 7   19:16.99 3:43:20.54 2:01.08
13 6949 Owen Lackey   More Than 7   19:21.13 4:02:41.67 2:05.22
14 6978 Evan Lohman   More Than 7   19:22.61 4:22:04.28 2:06.70
15 6966 Brent Rogers   More Than 7   19:24.84 4:41:29.12 2:08.93
16 6985 Lucas Cummings   More Than 7   19:25.95 5:00:55.07 2:10.04
17 6967 Aidan Williams   More Than 7   19:32.55 5:20:27.62 2:16.64
18 6946 Alex Forey   More Than 7   20:07.69 5:40:35.31 2:51.78
19 6976 Kaleb Keedy   More Than 7   20:08.66 6:00:43.97 2:52.75
20 6941 Daniel Corbin   More Than 7   20:17.37 6:21:01.34 3:01.46
21 6951 Jonathan Reid   More Than 7   20:17.99 6:41:19.33 3:02.08
22 6943 Jaxon Curtis   More Than 7   20:35.96 7:01:55.29 3:20.05
23 6958 Seth Henderson   More Than 7   20:36.90 7:22:32.19 3:20.99
24 6957 Joshua Gugle   More Than 7   20:42.68 7:43:14.87 3:26.77
25 6954 Nathan Brower   More Than 7   20:46.31 8:04:01.18 3:30.40
26 6961 Ryan McCann   More Than 7   21:00.23 8:25:01.41 3:44.32
27 6942 Robert Coykendall   More Than 7   21:44.13 8:46:45.54 4:28.22
28 6944 Troy Davis   More Than 7   21:50.03 9:08:35.57 4:34.12
29 6962 Nolan McDaniel   More Than 7   22:09.02 9:30:44.59 4:53.11
30 6945 Christopher Elliott   More Than 7   22:21.67 9:53:06.26 5:05.76
31 6988 Christopher Reichel   More Than 7   22:27.51 10:15:33.77 5:11.60
32 6947 Owen Hammond   More Than 7   22:28.09 10:38:01.86 5:12.18
33 6970 Jacob Bickel   More Than 7   22:53.76 11:00:55.62 5:37.85
34 6940 William Coffman   More Than 7   23:06.85 11:24:02.47 5:50.94
35 6990 Jared Tetreault   More Than 7   23:24.45 11:47:26.92 6:08.54
36 6963 Robert Messick   More Than 7   25:00.35 12:12:27.27 7:44.44

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.06

Ave Time:18:32.41

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6694 Levi Beeler   38 38 18:20.28 18:20.28 1:04.37
2 6737 Aiden Shaw   41 79 18:26.80 36:47.08 1:10.89
3 6741 Sam Sublette   44 123 18:32.15 55:19.23 1:16.24
4 6722 Dawson LeMay   45 168 18:33.11 1:13:52.34 1:17.20
5 6711 Aron Gebre   48 216 18:49.72 1:32:42.06 1:33.81
6 6700 Cullen Broda   (52) (268) 19:05.59 1:51:47.65 1:49.68
7 6735 Korbin Russell   (53) (321) 19:08.53 2:10:56.18 1:52.62
8 6701 Leo Brown   More Than 7   19:12.72 2:30:08.90 1:56.81
9 6740 Dawit Solomon   More Than 7   19:20.06 2:49:28.96 2:04.15
10 6726 Wes Mills   More Than 7   19:27.43 3:08:56.39 2:11.52
11 6702 Jesus Corona   More Than 7   19:30.69 3:28:27.08 2:14.78
12 6725 Kevin Martinez-Lozano   More Than 7   19:34.93 3:48:02.01 2:19.02
13 6709 David Enz   More Than 7   19:42.38 4:07:44.39 2:26.47
14 6720 Elijah King   More Than 7   19:42.95 4:27:27.34 2:27.04
15 6732 Jacob Painter   More Than 7   20:14.82 4:47:42.16 2:58.91
16 6699 Jacob Branham   More Than 7   20:30.14 5:08:12.30 3:14.23
17 6696 Dax Bills   More Than 7   20:48.03 5:29:00.33 3:32.12
18 6739 Tyler Sisk   More Than 7   21:01.68 5:50:02.01 3:45.77
19 6704 Luke Demerly   More Than 7   21:09.76 6:11:11.77 3:53.85
20 6708 James Ebacher   More Than 7   21:23.27 6:32:35.04 4:07.36
21 6717 Jeremiah Johnson   More Than 7   21:46.06 6:54:21.10 4:30.15
22 6733 Alex Rosenau   More Than 7   21:55.40 7:16:16.50 4:39.49
23 6697 Ashton Bitner   More Than 7   22:00.89 7:38:17.39 4:44.98
24 6727 Andrew (AJ) Neyhart   More Than 7   22:23.01 8:00:40.40 5:07.10
25 6710 Joe Gargano   More Than 7   22:40.40 8:23:20.80 5:24.49
26 6742 Noah Tutt   More Than 7   22:54.49 8:46:15.29 5:38.58
27 6706 Parker Duncan   More Than 7   23:34.60 9:09:49.89 6:18.69
28 6719 Braeden Keating   More Than 7   24:32.04 9:34:21.93 7:16.13

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:34:28.75

Ave Time:18:53.75

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6791 Zach Lien   35 35 18:14.87 18:14.87 0:58.96
2 6780 Elijah Grant   47 82 18:45.86 37:00.73 1:29.95
3 6802 Caeden Ramsey   50 132 18:52.68 55:53.41 1:36.77
4 6775 Caedmon Barksdale   51 183 19:04.38 1:14:57.79 1:48.47
5 6804 Josh Renzi   54 237 19:30.96 1:34:28.75 2:15.05
6 6808 Logan Trout   (55) (292) 19:36.37 1:54:05.12 2:20.46
7 6800 Benjamin Pitts   (56) (348) 19:48.81 2:13:53.93 2:32.90
8 6778 Ben Cornette   More Than 7   19:57.00 2:33:50.93 2:41.09
9 6790 Jalen Larkey   More Than 7   19:58.67 2:53:49.60 2:42.76
10 6812 Connor Webb   More Than 7   20:06.62 3:13:56.22 2:50.71
11 6793 Isaac Martin   More Than 7   20:07.64 3:34:03.86 2:51.73
12 6799 Ean Packard   More Than 7   20:08.96 3:54:12.82 2:53.05
13 6787 Tristan Krizan   More Than 7   20:48.21 4:15:01.03 3:32.30
14 6795 Colton Mayfield   More Than 7   21:13.48 4:36:14.51 3:57.57
15 6777 Alex Chavarria   More Than 7   21:15.94 4:57:30.45 4:00.03
16 6784 Spencer Howard   More Than 7   21:18.30 5:18:48.75 4:02.39
17 6809 Weston Tweddell   More Than 7   21:33.50 5:40:22.25 4:17.59
18 6801 Aaron Preller   More Than 7   22:20.40 6:02:42.65 5:04.49
19 6810 Grant Van Winkle   More Than 7   22:42.88 6:25:25.53 5:26.97
20 6788 Reed Kleis   More Than 7   22:44.43 6:48:09.96 5:28.52
21 6806 Benjamin Skiles   More Than 7   23:09.89 7:11:19.85 5:53.98
22 6792 Noah Lone   More Than 7   23:46.74 7:35:06.59 6:30.83
23 6781 Paul Hamann   More Than 7   24:10.56 7:59:17.15 6:54.65
24 6794 William Maxwell   More Than 7   24:18.72 8:23:35.87 7:02.81
25 6805 Will Sears   More Than 7   24:37.62 8:48:13.49 7:21.71

2019 HCC Cross Country Championships JV

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls JV

Team – Zionsville

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:46:16.38

Ave Time:21:15.28

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7333 Taylor Browne   1 1 20:41.95 20:41.95 0:00.00
2 7321 Colleen Squier   3 4 21:19.84 42:01.79 0:37.89
3 7318 Kaitlyn Lalley   4 8 21:22.35 1:03:24.14 0:40.40
4 7341 Paige Zvokel   6 14 21:22.58 1:24:46.72 0:40.63
5 7335 Kylie Heagy   11 25 21:29.66 1:46:16.38 0:47.71
6 7336 Katie Humphries   (15) (40) 21:50.22 2:08:06.60 1:08.27
7 7319 Elise Reineking   (16) (56) 21:51.09 2:29:57.69 1:09.14
8 7346 Reagan McCooey   More Than 7   21:55.16 2:51:52.85 1:13.21
9 7320 Natalie Scholer   More Than 7   21:56.89 3:13:49.74 1:14.94
10 7329 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus   More Than 7   21:57.18 3:35:46.92 1:15.23
11 7348 Karen Reyes   More Than 7   21:59.16 3:57:46.08 1:17.21
12 7331 Julianna Argentine   More Than 7   22:23.01 4:20:09.09 1:41.06
13 7352 Ella Stone   More Than 7   22:29.50 4:42:38.59 1:47.55
14 7340 Hannah Wleklinski   More Than 7   23:10.57 5:05:49.16 2:28.62
15 7316 Ava Gongwer   More Than 7   23:22.33 5:29:11.49 2:40.38
16 7325 Lauren Wasson   More Than 7   23:38.82 5:52:50.31 2:56.87
17 7343 Holly Bostian   More Than 7   23:40.96 6:16:31.27 2:59.01
18 7337 Victoria Kellum   More Than 7   24:11.13 6:40:42.40 3:29.18
19 7349 Sarah Richardson   More Than 7   24:33.87 7:05:16.27 3:51.92
20 7317 Meredith Koons   More Than 7   24:49.87 7:30:06.14 4:07.92
21 7339 Camilla Wallbank   More Than 7   25:08.45 7:55:14.59 4:26.50
22 7345 Amy DeTorrice   More Than 7   25:14.30 8:20:28.89 4:32.35
23 7315 Linnea Bell   More Than 7   25:27.22 8:45:56.11 4:45.27
24 7327 Halle Brown   More Than 7   26:05.38 9:12:01.49 5:23.43
25 7323 Lydia Struble   More Than 7   26:10.68 9:38:12.17 5:28.73
26 7326 Iris Bailey   More Than 7   26:39.55 10:04:51.72 5:57.60

Team – Westfield

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:48:07.23

Ave Time:21:37.45

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7230 Ellie Ketcham   2 2 21:10.90 21:10.90 0:28.95
2 7198 Ashley Baldwin   8 10 21:27.14 42:38.04 0:45.19
3 7226 Morgen Houck   9 19 21:27.65 1:04:05.69 0:45.70
4 7218 Julia Gabennesch   21 40 22:00.35 1:26:06.04 1:18.40
5 7200 Margaret Barnett   22 62 22:01.19 1:48:07.23 1:19.24
6 7214 Nez Djour   (26) (88) 22:09.15 2:10:16.38 1:27.20
7 7223 Lizzie Hirschfeld   (28) (116) 22:12.00 2:32:28.38 1:30.05
8 7248 Laura Shupe   More Than 7   22:32.70 2:55:01.08 1:50.75
9 7256 Ava Zellers   More Than 7   22:43.01 3:17:44.09 2:01.06
10 7201 Bella Bishop   More Than 7   22:48.15 3:40:32.24 2:06.20
11 7199 Jenna Barnes   More Than 7   22:48.60 4:03:20.84 2:06.65
12 7217 Maya Francisco   More Than 7   22:53.08 4:26:13.92 2:11.13
13 7243 Jenna Phillips   More Than 7   23:02.71 4:49:16.63 2:20.76
14 7253 Emma Trompen   More Than 7   23:07.03 5:12:23.66 2:25.08
15 7215 Hannah Fife   More Than 7   23:15.43 5:35:39.09 2:33.48
16 7203 Abby Clark   More Than 7   23:39.37 5:59:18.46 2:57.42
17 7241 Grace McNeely   More Than 7   23:47.17 6:23:05.63 3:05.22
18 7232 Maureen Kirk   More Than 7   23:48.18 6:46:53.81 3:06.23
19 7210 Erin Creager   More Than 7   24:03.11 7:10:56.92 3:21.16
20 7209 Masey Coots   More Than 7   24:03.50 7:35:00.42 3:21.55
21 7213 Kennedy Darts   More Than 7   24:04.58 7:59:05.00 3:22.63
22 7229 Hannah Jackson   More Than 7   24:09.99 8:23:14.99 3:28.04
23 7219 Hannah Gallagher   More Than 7   24:17.15 8:47:32.14 3:35.20
24 7236 Jenna Lowes   More Than 7   24:20.77 9:11:52.91 3:38.82
25 7227 Havanna Hudson   More Than 7   24:29.90 9:36:22.81 3:47.95
26 7245 Carolina Santiago-Ramirez   More Than 7   24:31.82 10:00:54.63 3:49.87
27 7216 Reagan Formisani   More Than 7   24:56.02 10:25:50.65 4:14.07
28 7207 Kennedy Cobb   More Than 7   25:22.87 10:51:13.52 4:40.92
29 7239 Bree Mann   More Than 7   25:27.68 11:16:41.20 4:45.73
30 7224 Mallory Hopper   More Than 7   25:40.29 11:42:21.49 4:58.34
31 7211 Lucy Cummings   More Than 7   25:50.86 12:08:12.35 5:08.91
32 7240 Jessica Mannella   More Than 7   26:08.20 12:34:20.55 5:26.25
33 7208 Grace Connor   More Than 7   26:30.95 13:00:51.50 5:49.00
34 7250 Daniella Solares   More Than 7   27:25.64 13:28:17.14 6:43.69
35 7237 Shelby Lynch   More Than 7   27:45.96 13:56:03.10 7:04.01
36 7228 Maggie Huntley   More Than 7   27:49.36 14:23:52.46 7:07.41
37 7220 Anneleise Hahn   More Than 7   28:15.02 14:52:07.48 7:33.07
38 7251 Olivia Soukup   More Than 7   28:24.52 15:20:32.00 7:42.57
39 7225 Ruthie Hostetler   More Than 7   28:47.33 15:49:19.33 8:05.38

Team – Hamilton Southeastern

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.29

Ave Time:21:40.26

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7013 OLIVIA LUND   5 5 21:22.55 21:22.55 0:40.60
2 7002 GRACE HOWARD   7 12 21:24.77 42:47.32 0:42.82
3 7005 JENNA IGLIO   13 25 21:30.13 1:04:17.45 0:48.18
4 7031 OLIVIA SCHENCK   20 45 22:00.13 1:26:17.58 1:18.18
5 7008 HALEY JOHNSON   24 69 22:03.71 1:48:21.29 1:21.76
6 7003 GABBY HUFFER   (25) (94) 22:04.40 2:10:25.69 1:22.45
7 7017 MADDIE MCNARNEY   (29) (123) 22:18.29 2:32:43.98 1:36.34
8 7038 REGAN WANS   More Than 7   22:24.14 2:55:08.12 1:42.19
9 7007 GRETA JOHNSON   More Than 7   22:24.73 3:17:32.85 1:42.78
10 7014 PAIGE MCKAIN   More Than 7   22:47.51 3:40:20.36 2:05.56
11 6991 SAMANTHA ALPHIN   More Than 7   23:04.91 4:03:25.27 2:22.96
12 6997 KATHERINE EDWARDS   More Than 7   23:24.70 4:26:49.97 2:42.75
13 7028 BAILEY RATLIFF   More Than 7   23:33.38 4:50:23.35 2:51.43
14 7026 JOSIE POVINELLI   More Than 7   23:44.09 5:14:07.44 3:02.14
15 7023 BRYNN PATRICK   More Than 7   23:54.76 5:38:02.20 3:12.81
16 7039 BRIANNA WRIGHT   More Than 7   23:57.92 6:02:00.12 3:15.97
17 7019 KATIE MURHLING   More Than 7   23:57.96 6:25:58.08 3:16.01
18 7009 CLAIRE KENDRICK   More Than 7   24:15.87 6:50:13.95 3:33.92
19 6992 ASHLEY BAKER   More Than 7   24:19.83 7:14:33.78 3:37.88
20 7000 ALLY GEIS   More Than 7   24:24.65 7:38:58.43 3:42.70
21 6993 HARLEY BERTRAM   More Than 7   24:40.70 8:03:39.13 3:58.75
22 7033 CLAIRE SHUMAKER   More Than 7   24:41.73 8:28:20.86 3:59.78
23 7037 ELLEN TONER   More Than 7   25:37.64 8:53:58.50 4:55.69
24 7016 JULIANNE MCLEAN   More Than 7   25:45.91 9:19:44.41 5:03.96
25 7021 DANIELLA NEISE   More Than 7   26:04.47 9:45:48.88 5:22.52
26 7027 MAYA PRATT   More Than 7   26:20.93 10:12:09.81 5:38.98
27 7034 LILLY SIVERTSON   More Than 7   27:00.62 10:39:10.43 6:18.67
28 6994 AVA BRUICK   More Than 7   27:19.25 11:06:29.68 6:37.30
29 7011 ADRIANA LARA   More Than 7   27:50.78 11:34:20.46 7:08.83

Team – Avon

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:51:03.56

Ave Time:22:12.71

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6675 Jaiden Davis   10 10 21:29.00 21:29.00 0:47.05
2 6681 Addy Walker   17 27 21:51.83 43:20.83 1:09.88
3 6678 Lizzy Maharas   19 46 21:58.99 1:05:19.82 1:17.04
4 6674 Emma Carew   35 81 22:49.30 1:28:09.12 2:07.35
5 6679 Kylie Nabb   37 118 22:54.44 1:51:03.56 2:12.49
6 6690 Bailey Nicholson   (38) (156) 22:56.04 2:13:59.60 2:14.09
7 6670 Alicja Stoppel   (45) (201) 23:29.32 2:37:28.92 2:47.37
8 6669 Taylor Rueff   More Than 7   24:03.67 3:01:32.59 3:21.72
9 6676 Morgan Hoard   More Than 7   24:43.07 3:26:15.66 4:01.12
10 6673 Ella Boyce   More Than 7   25:13.78 3:51:29.44 4:31.83
11 6692 Faith White   More Than 7   25:44.38 4:17:13.82 5:02.43
12 6691 Morgan Pinegar   More Than 7   26:14.02 4:43:27.84 5:32.07
13 6666 Kila Johnson   More Than 7   26:57.82 5:10:25.66 6:15.87
14 6682 Hanna Walker   More Than 7   27:20.32 5:37:45.98 6:38.37
15 6684 Isabella Baldwin   More Than 7   27:24.44 6:05:10.42 6:42.49
16 6680 Autumn Stevens   More Than 7   28:33.67 6:33:44.09 7:51.72
17 6688 Chelsea Johnson   More Than 7   29:35.06 7:03:19.15 8:53.11
18 6667 Lauren Newbold   More Than 7   29:37.49 7:32:56.64 8:55.54
19 6672 Macy Baud   More Than 7   29:55.40 8:02:52.04 9:13.45
20 6665 Luna Hanselmann   More Than 7   31:21.96 8:34:14.00 10:40.01
21 6660 Yashal Butt   More Than 7   33:11.47 9:07:25.47 12:29.52
22 6663 Allison Paul   More Than 7   34:42.32 9:42:07.79 14:00.37

Team – Noblesville

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:52:11.13

Ave Time:22:26.23

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7160 Brynna Faye Eaton   14 14 21:44.58 21:44.58 1:02.63
2 7188 Kelly Marie Reagin   23 37 22:02.92 43:47.50 1:20.97
3 7193 Millikan Renee Setmeyer   31 68 22:35.36 1:06:22.86 1:53.41
4 7180 Abigail J Line   33 101 22:44.11 1:29:06.97 2:02.16
5 7150 Zoe Anne-Chunx Bruns   39 140 23:04.16 1:52:11.13 2:22.21
6 7172 Callie Ruth Howell   (41) (181) 23:08.31 2:15:19.44 2:26.36
7 7187 Makenzie Lynn Pursch   (44) (225) 23:15.86 2:38:35.30 2:33.91
8 7148 Alaina Nicole Balciunas   More Than 7   23:39.15 3:02:14.45 2:57.20
9 7174 Kaylah Rae Keating   More Than 7   23:46.82 3:26:01.27 3:04.87
10 7177 Madison Ruby Klinker   More Than 7   23:53.34 3:49:54.61 3:11.39
11 7170 Zoe Marie Heston   More Than 7   23:54.14 4:13:48.75 3:12.19
12 7173 Grace Caroline Judy   More Than 7   24:08.39 4:37:57.14 3:26.44
13 7183 Mary Tess Molnar   More Than 7   24:10.89 5:02:08.03 3:28.94
14 7184 Amelia Helen Moor   More Than 7   24:22.98 5:26:31.01 3:41.03
15 7154 Sarah Kylee DeMann   More Than 7   24:43.14 5:51:14.15 4:01.19
16 7163 Kiersten Kayely Freeman   More Than 7   24:52.39 6:16:06.54 4:10.44
17 7159 Brooke Danielle Dunn   More Than 7   24:54.41 6:41:00.95 4:12.46
18 7195 Charis Ellen Siefert   More Than 7   25:04.04 7:06:04.99 4:22.09
19 7192 Lauren Kay Sandys   More Than 7   25:06.64 7:31:11.63 4:24.69
20 7149 Emily Mae Blackburn   More Than 7   25:21.58 7:56:33.21 4:39.63
21 7158 Mary Elizabeth Dombroski   More Than 7   25:51.75 8:22:24.96 5:09.80
22 7169 Abigail Annalee Helsloot   More Than 7   26:45.38 8:49:10.34 6:03.43
23 7162 Margaret Kay Fisher   More Than 7   26:50.96 9:16:01.30 6:09.01
24 7175 Isabella Janett Keller   More Than 7   27:25.60 9:43:26.90 6:43.65
25 7197 Rowan Elyse Wolke   More Than 7   28:10.10 10:11:37.00 7:28.15
26 7191 Adalynne Marie Robbins   More Than 7   28:25.44 10:40:02.44 7:43.49
27 7186 Kelsey Oerlemans   More Than 7   36:34.05 11:16:36.49 15:52.10

Team – Fishers

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:51:55.78

Ave Time:22:23.16

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6862 Anna Runion   12 12 21:30.07 21:30.07 0:48.12
2 6842 Ellie Gaffin   27 39 22:10.29 43:40.36 1:28.34
3 6859 Katie Pfeifer   32 71 22:36.92 1:06:17.28 1:54.97
4 6840 Riley Clayton   34 105 22:45.97 1:29:03.25 2:04.02
5 6847 Libby Hayes   36 141 22:52.53 1:51:55.78 2:10.58
6 6838 Evelyn Butler   (42) (183) 23:08.80 2:15:04.58 2:26.85
7 6854 Anna Mossing   (43) (226) 23:09.78 2:38:14.36 2:27.83
8 6835 Kate Baumgartner   More Than 7   23:14.85 3:01:29.21 2:32.90
9 6870 Mia Yates   More Than 7   23:25.65 3:24:54.86 2:43.70
10 6843 Riley Gearhart   More Than 7   23:34.09 3:48:28.95 2:52.14
11 6855 Nithya Murthy   More Than 7   24:03.84 4:12:32.79 3:21.89
12 6866 Logan Sorrell   More Than 7   24:13.36 4:36:46.15 3:31.41
13 6850 Alexia Kline   More Than 7   24:14.83 5:01:00.98 3:32.88
14 6864 Kylee Scarlett   More Than 7   24:26.49 5:25:27.47 3:44.54
15 6852 Danielle Moriarty   More Than 7   24:27.27 5:49:54.74 3:45.32
16 6841 Erica Combs   More Than 7   24:33.31 6:14:28.05 3:51.36
17 6867 Baileigh Stewart   More Than 7   24:35.19 6:39:03.24 3:53.24
18 6857 Claire Nation   More Than 7   24:46.02 7:03:49.26 4:04.07
19 6846 Sarah Hauser   More Than 7   24:51.71 7:28:40.97 4:09.76
20 6836 Gabby Besel   More Than 7   24:59.31 7:53:40.28 4:17.36
21 6844 Emma Giger   More Than 7   25:16.35 8:18:56.63 4:34.40
22 6860 Maisie Richardson   More Than 7   25:27.07 8:44:23.70 4:45.12
23 6858 Grace Olovich   More Than 7   25:45.89 9:10:09.59 5:03.94
24 6863 Kerrigan Rush   More Than 7   25:54.05 9:36:03.64 5:12.10

Team – Brownsburg

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:56:30.43

Ave Time:23:18.09

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6745 Irene Amalaraj   30 30 22:28.52 22:28.52 1:46.57
2 6768 Maya Rowe   40 70 23:08.22 45:36.74 2:26.27
3 6763 Emma McDivitt   46 116 23:31.38 1:09:08.12 2:49.43
4 6767 Ella Rock   47 163 23:36.14 1:32:44.26 2:54.19
5 6757 Elise Hartsell   48 211 23:46.17 1:56:30.43 3:04.22
6 6747 Emily Baker   (50) (261) 24:00.04 2:20:30.47 3:18.09
7 6774 Evelyn Wickett   (51) (312) 24:02.43 2:44:32.90 3:20.48
8 6770 Kaylin Traut   More Than 7   24:25.38 3:08:58.28 3:43.43
9 6760 Reese Langhorne   More Than 7   24:34.55 3:33:32.83 3:52.60
10 6755 Annie Esterline   More Than 7   24:57.06 3:58:29.89 4:15.11
11 6772 Solenn Vincent   More Than 7   25:00.02 4:23:29.91 4:18.07
12 6748 Sophia Barksdale   More Than 7   26:25.32 4:49:55.23 5:43.37
13 6761 Olivia Limbil   More Than 7   26:38.24 5:16:33.47 5:56.29
14 6773 Snit Welde   More Than 7   26:42.99 5:43:16.46 6:01.04
15 6749 Katherine Blanton   More Than 7   28:23.29 6:11:39.75 7:41.34
16 6764 Grace Miller   More Than 7   28:51.76 6:40:31.51 8:09.81

Team – Franklin Central

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 2:07:01.25

Ave Time:25:24.25

Pos Bib No Name   O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6825 Abby Adams   18 18 21:57.95 21:57.95 1:16.00
2 6814 Chloe Oden   49 67 23:58.67 45:56.62 3:16.72
3 6817 Ashlyn Woodburn   52 119 25:48.31 1:11:44.93 5:06.36
4 6816 Ainsley Tierney   53 172 26:43.83 1:38:28.76 6:01.88
5 6826 Rosa Muel   54 226 28:32.49 2:07:01.25 7:50.54
6 6815 Savannah McKinney   (55) (281) 33:34.51 2:40:35.76 12:52.56

Upcoming Races