2019 Intercollegiate YMCA Underdog Overall Results

See you all next year!

2019 Underdawg 5k

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson 1805 49 M 1:Open 20:07.84 6:29/M
2 Dustin Johnson 1951 29 M 2:Open 21:05.86 6:48/M
3 Adam Shoemaker 1931 34 M 3:Open 25:59.03 8:23/M
4 Andrew Werner 1932 42 M 1: 1-99 26:02.34 8:24/M
5 Tim Coxey 1988 30 M 2: 1-99 27:58.33 9:01/M
6 Scott Shoemaker 1982 42 M 3: 1-99 28:25.92 9:10/M
7 Rex Clements 1962 26 M 4: 1-99 29:05.85 9:23/M
8 Rachel Irrgang 1952 25 F 1:Open 29:42.72 9:35/M
9 Kaylee Russell 1979 22 F 2:Open 29:42.92 9:35/M
10 Melissa Buddendeck 1965 59 F 3:Open 32:39.97 10:32/M
11 Keith Stucker 1937 44 M 5: 1-99 33:20.82 10:45/M
12 Stephanie Mabry 1809 39 F 1: 1-99 35:49.46 11:33/M
13 Jenna Knepper 1947 29 F 2: 1-99 35:56.22 11:35/M
14 Jasmine Hill 1954 28 F 3: 1-99 36:34.95 11:48/M
15 Heather Brown 1967 40 F 4: 1-99 36:46.51 11:52/M
16 Jenna Spurrier 1936 38 F 5: 1-99 37:25.30 12:04/M
17 Dori Davis 1808 63 F 6: 1-99 37:41.25 12:09/M
18 Mary Ann Brookshire 1970 71 F 7: 1-99 38:55.34 12:33/M
19 Shannon Russell 1978 49 F 8: 1-99 40:11.76 12:58/M
20 Kim Newnam 1977 52 F 9: 1-99 40:12.66 12:58/M
21 Raena Latina 1946 48 F 10: 1-99 40:40.33 13:07/M
22 Emma Kaehler 1806 26 F 11: 1-99 41:18.66 13:19/M
23 Mariah Brady 1971 19 F 12: 1-99 44:30.35 14:21/M
24 Jenifer Nelson 1804 50 F 13: 1-99 45:05.81 14:33/M
25 Leanne Dimon 1960 46 F 14: 1-99 45:23.87 14:38/M
26 Philip Dimon 1959 46 M 6: 1-99 45:24.23 14:39/M
27 Abby Waeiss 1975 29 F 15: 1-99 45:53.08 14:48/M
28 Linda Waeiss 1974 58 F 16: 1-99 45:53.11 14:48/M
29 melissa Dinkle 1478 51 F 17: 1-99 46:31.00 15:00/M
30 Kristen Evans 1957 31 F 18: 1-99 48:24.11 15:37/M
31 Spencer Ozbun 1940 30 M 7: 1-99 48:24.17 15:37/M
32 Peter Carroll 1963 29 M 8: 1-99 48:27.03 15:38/M
33 Vickie Lehman 1945 28 F 19: 1-99 48:28.22 15:38/M
34 Jenifer Kalina 1950 41 F 20: 1-99 48:42.84 15:43/M
35 Alicia Thomas 1981 33 F 21: 1-99 51:45.64 16:42/M
36 Katie Kirkton 1990 33 F 22: 1-99 51:47.64 16:42/M
37 Jennifer Briggs 1987 48 F 23: 1-99 52:48.01 17:02/M
38 Abigail Lewis 1944 24 F 24: 1-99 52:54.48 17:04/M
39 Alexandra Ward 1934 24 F 25: 1-99 52:55.37 17:04/M
40 Melanie Martz 1989 33 F 26: 1-99 53:03.70 17:07/M
41 Carrie Clouse 1961 32 F 27: 1-99 53:22.96 17:13/M
42 Julian Buchanan 1986 9 M 9: 1-99 53:35.62 17:17/M
43 Olivea Costa-Elizondo 1810 11 F 28: 1-99 54:52.31 17:42/M
44 J.j. Elizondo 1958 35 M 10: 1-99 54:58.15 17:44/M
45 Tyler Hardcastle 1985 26 M 11: 1-99 56:04.11 18:05/M
46 Michelle Tykvart 1984 25 F 29: 1-99 56:04.88 18:05/M
47 Janice Treadway 1935 66 F 30: 1-99 57:31.69 18:33/M
48 Anne-Sophie Hopkins 1953 54 F 31: 1-99 57:33.08 18:34/M
49 Elliot Brown 1968 7 M 12: 1-99 59:19.77 19:08/M
50 Brad Brown 1969 37 M 13: 1-99 59:36.40 19:14/M
51 Valerie Brown 1966 37 F 32: 1-99 59:39.23 19:15/M
52 William Kline 1948 67 M 14: 1-99 1:03:15.85 20:24/M
53 Patricia Kline 1949 66 F 33: 1-99 1:03:16.80 20:25/M
54 Alicia Buness 1964 25 F 34: 1-99 1:08:09.00 21:59/M
55 Sam Opsahl 1941 24 M 15: 1-99 1:08:10.71 21:59/M
DQ Liam Maryan 1942 8 M DQ: 1-99 20:47.48 6:42/M
DQ Dorie Maryan 1943 46 F DQ: 1-99 20:51.24 6:44/M

Upcoming Races