2019 Mooresville XC Invite Overall Results

Happy Senior Night Mooresville XC

2019 Mooresville XC Invitational

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Chloe Walsh Mooresville 4365 F 22:10.33 7:09/M
2 Ava Leininger Greenwood 4275 F 22:40.71 7:19/M
3 Julia Arruda Greenwood 4271 F 22:56.12 7:24/M
4 Selena Pinon Greenwood 4284 F 23:00.96 7:25/M
5 Ayva Schmalz DCHS 4230 F 23:03.58 7:26/M
6 Neva Harke HHS 4311 F 23:57.75 7:44/M
7 Mallory Watson Greenwood 4272 F 24:15.29 7:49/M
8 Madeline Wachnicki DCHS 4231 F 24:32.42 7:55/M
9 Grace Luidhardt Bloomington Bobcats 4222 F 24:38.23 7:57/M
10 Lilly Bosanquet Mooresville 4350 F 24:46.13 7:59/M
11 Payton Batchelor Mooresville 4349 F 25:13.18 8:08/M
12 Ruby Olston Greenwood 4283 F 25:18.76 8:10/M
13 Simone Maxim HHS 4315 F 25:21.64 8:11/M
14 Lily Wymer Mooresville 4367 F 26:02.07 8:24/M
15 Abby Walls Greenwood 4277 F 26:13.37 8:27/M
16 Avery Underwood Mooresville 4363 F 26:17.50 8:29/M
17 Celia Sailo Greenwood 4285 F 26:42.32 8:37/M
18 Reese Davis Bloomington Bobcats 4224 F 26:57.25 8:42/M
19 Ella Sigler Greenwood 4286 F 27:24.29 8:50/M
20 Mackenna Bowling Mooresville 4351 F 27:30.88 8:52/M
21 Haley McGhee Greenwood 4276 F 27:39.54 8:55/M
22 Hazel Fisherkeller HHS 4310 F 27:59.16 9:02/M
23 Katirena Freitag Mooresville 4354 F 28:03.67 9:03/M
24 Emma Maskell Mooresville 4358 F 28:20.47 9:08/M
25 Charli Graves Greenwood 4280 F 28:27.67 9:11/M
26 Kaylie McDonald Greenwood 4282 F 28:29.23 9:11/M
27 Geneva Mathews HHS 4314 F 28:30.84 9:12/M
28 Marina Emanuele HHS 4309 F 28:40.37 9:15/M
29 Riley Weber Greenwood 4273 F 28:49.12 9:18/M
30 Ashlynn Malloy Mooresville 4357 F 28:52.62 9:19/M
31 Anna Overholser Mooresville 4360 F 29:10.37 9:25/M
32 Maely Barrett Mooresville 4348 F 29:11.70 9:25/M
33 Kaitlyn Johnson Mooresville 4356 F 29:16.95 9:26/M
34 Riva DeRaedt Greenwood 4279 F 29:23.27 9:29/M
35 Sophia Bowling HHS 4308 F 29:54.51 9:39/M
36 Areli Paz Labastida DCHS 4232 F 30:08.41 9:43/M
37 Ayesha Campbell Greenwood 4274 F 30:10.98 9:44/M
38 Kaylie Coon Mooresville 4353 F 30:21.78 9:47/M
39 Colleen Marchal HHS 4313 F 30:35.25 9:52/M
40 Jadyn Getts Bloomington Bobcats 4225 F 31:04.45 10:01/M
41 Liberty Cosens Bloomington Bobcats 4223 F 31:43.31 10:14/M
42 Livia Wininger HHS 4317 F 31:46.54 10:15/M
43 Jasmyn Benjamin HHS 4307 F 32:29.94 10:29/M
44 Hogan Hickman HHS 4312 F 33:31.98 10:49/M
45 Faith Jacobs DCHS 4236 F 34:01.91 10:58/M
46 Doga Karakus Greenwood 4281 F 34:03.57 10:59/M
47 Rebekah Cruz DCHS 4237 F 34:43.41 11:12/M
48 Mirriam Nkulwe DCHS 4239 F 34:50.40 11:14/M
49 Madeline Ransford HHS 4316 F 35:00.29 11:17/M
50 Nina Gillquist Bloomington Bobcats 4226 F 36:35.69 11:48/M
51 Sarah Tomlin Mooresville 4362 F 38:15.11 12:20/M
52 Asher Stevens DCHS 4235 F 38:39.62 12:28/M
53 Kylee McCabe DCHS 4240 F 38:41.87 12:29/M
54 Kayla Angus HHS 4306 F 45:53.01 14:48/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 John Bowling HHS 4289 M 18:11.02 5:52/M
2 Michael Stinson DCHS 4244 M 18:23.20 5:56/M
3 Noah McCracken Greenwood 4259 M 18:24.33 5:56/M
4 Keith Alford Greenwood 4254 M 18:26.59 5:57/M
5 Conner Watson Greenwood 4267 M 18:29.15 5:58/M
6 Avry Mason DCHS 4245 M 18:29.17 5:58/M
7 Jack Sells DCHS 4241 M 18:30.24 5:58/M
8 Regan Overman DCHS 4243 M 18:39.25 6:01/M
9 Nate Wachnicki DCHS 4242 M 18:46.18 6:03/M
10 Jacob Hickman HHS 4298 M 18:54.61 6:06/M
11 Gabriel Trivers HHS 4303 M 18:56.27 6:06/M
12 Marcus Wymer Mooresville 4347 M 19:16.49 6:13/M
13 Riley Devening DCHS 4246 M 19:24.16 6:15/M
14 Mason Wolfe Mooresville 4346 M 19:26.78 6:16/M
15 Brice Kennedy Mooresville 4332 M 19:28.16 6:17/M
16 Nate Burns Mooresville 4322 M 19:29.78 6:17/M
17 Wyatt Watson Mooresville 4345 M 19:45.20 6:22/M
18 Jakob Gari HHS 4296 M 19:56.38 6:26/M
19 Ty Richardson Mooresville 4338 M 19:57.97 6:26/M
20 Josh Frone Mooresville 4327 M 19:58.66 6:26/M
21 John Culver Mooresville 4325 M 20:11.99 6:31/M
22 Zeeshan Siddiqui DCHS 4247 M 20:13.27 6:31/M
23 Ben Wegener Bloomington Bobcats 4218 M 20:13.36 6:31/M
24 Dean Calhoun HHS 4292 M 20:22.16 6:34/M
25 Evan Williams DCHS 4248 M 20:26.96 6:35/M
26 Demitri Zehrung DCHS 4250 M 20:29.82 6:36/M
27 Brady Shroyer Mooresville 4341 M 20:31.70 6:37/M
28 Hunter Geloff Greenwood 4263 M 20:48.02 6:43/M
29 Elijah Shaw HHS 4302 M 20:56.96 6:45/M
30 Eli McCauley Greenwood 4258 M 21:02.91 6:47/M
31 John Gries Greenwood 4268 M 21:03.15 6:47/M
32 Avery Peterson Mooresville 4337 M 21:08.58 6:49/M
33 C.J. Meyer Greenwood 4264 M 21:21.94 6:53/M
34 Zane Berend HHS 4288 M 21:29.10 6:56/M
35 Dax Luidhardt Bloomington Bobcats 4217 M 21:31.52 6:56/M
36 Andrew Cesljarev HHS 4293 M 22:18.51 7:12/M
37 Dorian Evans HHS 4294 M 22:20.87 7:12/M
38 Julian Zehrung DCHS 4251 M 22:23.13 7:13/M
39 Luke Fiesel Greenwood 4262 M 22:34.01 7:17/M
40 Bennett Spencer Bloomington Bobcats 4220 M 22:41.59 7:19/M
41 Easton Beebe HHS 4287 M 22:48.76 7:21/M
42 Devon Theriac Mooresville 4342 M 22:55.13 7:24/M
43 Sawyer Zion HHS 4304 M 23:08.08 7:28/M
44 Anderson Sluder Greenwood 4266 M 23:12.10 7:29/M
45 Noah Rollings Greenwood 4269 M 23:12.98 7:29/M
46 Mohamed Musa DCHS 4249 M 23:16.89 7:30/M
47 Reagan Jones Mooresville 4331 M 23:17.66 7:31/M
48 Christian Gillquist Bloomington Bobcats 4219 M 23:20.07 7:32/M
49 Michael Tweedy DCHS 4252 M 23:32.35 7:35/M
50 Ehren Burrows DCHS 4253 M 23:32.39 7:35/M
51 Patrick Curran Mooresville 4326 M 23:37.60 7:37/M
52 Caleb Worgess Greenwood 4270 M 23:40.57 7:38/M
53 Jackson Andresen Mooresville 4319 M 24:13.28 7:49/M
54 Avery Hoffman Mooresville 4329 M 24:13.45 7:49/M
55 Erick Cornejo Greenwood 4257 M 24:14.99 7:49/M
56 Wyatt McClellan Mooresville 4334 M 24:30.88 7:54/M
57 Ben Cox Mooresville 4324 M 25:03.45 8:05/M
58 Mario Laing HHS 4300 M 25:10.44 8:07/M
59 Will Riche Greenwood 4265 M 25:13.67 8:08/M
60 Dylan Valentine Mooresville 4344 M 25:25.41 8:12/M
61 Zachary McKinney Mooresville 4335 M 25:49.62 8:20/M
62 Carter Reynolds Greenwood 4260 M 26:14.13 8:28/M
63 Luis Garcia HHS 4295 M 26:25.73 8:31/M
64 John Waldschmidt Greenwood 4256 M 26:30.74 8:33/M
65 Leo Burton HHS 4291 M 27:03.38 8:44/M
66 Logan Sachs Mooresville 4340 M 27:30.97 8:52/M
67 Nicolai George Mooresville 4328 M 27:42.06 8:56/M
68 Elijah Keller HHS 4299 M 27:45.07 8:57/M
69 Devin Berryman Mooresville 4320 M 28:11.94 9:05/M
70 Frank Perkoski Mooresville 4336 M 29:00.52 9:21/M
71 Jackson Lewis HHS 4301 M 29:56.96 9:39/M
72 Pierce Allen Mooresville 4318 M 30:32.84 9:51/M
73 Creighton Riffel Mooresville 4339 M 30:51.36 9:57/M
74 Jacob Tomlin Mooresville 4343 M 33:55.64 10:56/M

Select Your Race.