2019 Morgan County XC Overall Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 Morgan County Middle School Championship

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Girls

Boys

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Gercak PHMS 7888 M 10:46.48 3:28/M
2 Easton Collier JRW 7899 M 11:01.38 3:33/M
3 Liam Shroyer PHMS 7895 M 11:49.66 3:49/M
4 Chase Swafford Monrovia 6457 M 12:13.39 3:56/M
5 Jerrian Lowhoren JRW 7916 M 12:17.35 3:58/M
6 Micah Manning PHMS 7891 M 12:28.36 4:01/M
7 Alex Tolnay PHMS 7897 M 12:46.82 4:07/M
8 Eli Gray PHMS 7889 M 12:49.63 4:08/M
9 Colten Smith Monrovia 6458 M 12:57.15 4:11/M
10 Seth Krus JRW 7918 M 13:13.10 4:16/M
11 Wyatt Collins JRW 7914 M 13:22.30 4:19/M
12 Luke Highland JRW 7917 M 13:25.64 4:20/M
13 Kaven Hall Monrovia 6456 M 13:28.66 4:21/M
14 Logan Eisenhour Eminence 6449 M 13:50.61 4:28/M
15 Timmy Collins Monrovia 6453 M 14:09.85 4:34/M
16 Colin Anderson PHMS 7887 M 14:37.16 4:43/M
17 Cameron Gee JRW 7907 M 14:44.35 4:45/M
18 Garrett Gardner JRW 7909 M 15:17.40 4:56/M
19 Cameron Tucker JRW 7920 M 15:30.21 5:00/M
20 Hardan Olson PHMS 7893 M 15:35.88 5:02/M
21 Diesel Molin PHMS 7892 M 15:48.78 5:06/M
22 Wyatt Benge Monrovia 6452 M 15:54.94 5:08/M
23 Joseph Hause Monrovia 6454 M 16:11.65 5:13/M
24 Jack Reeves JRW 7901 M 16:16.04 5:15/M
25 Matthew Giles Bell 7902 M 16:41.91 5:23/M
26 Colton Cromer Eminence 6450 M 17:58.27 5:48/M
27 Tyler Hammons PHMS 7890 M 18:15.92 5:53/M
28 Xavier Thurston PHMS 7896 M 18:38.54 6:01/M
29 Nolan Courtney Monrovia 6451 M 19:04.19 6:09/M
Top  

Girls

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Lyndsay Boswell PHMS 6468 F 12:10.36 3:55/M
2 Brooke Wilson PHMS 7886 F 12:19.22 3:58/M
3 Hanna Martin JRW 7905 F 12:48.86 4:08/M
4 Lylah Theriac PHMS 7884 F 12:57.45 4:11/M
5 Allison Greenwell JRW 7915 F 12:57.73 4:11/M
6 Sophia Saucerman Eminence 6448 F 13:00.00 4:12/M
7 Kyndall Watson PHMS 7885 F 13:05.65 4:13/M
8 Nevada Plummer JRW 7904 F 13:17.65 4:17/M
9 Armani Zullo Monrovia 6460 F 13:59.49 4:31/M
10 Valora Olson PHMS 7878 F 14:08.80 4:34/M
11 Samantha Kluemper Monrovia 6464 F 14:18.40 4:37/M
12 Kaylee Willard JRW 7898 F 14:24.54 4:39/M
13 Lilly Cox Monrovia 6463 F 14:35.79 4:42/M
14 Alex Saavedra PHMS 7882 F 14:50.51 4:47/M
15 Katelyn Long JRW 7908 F 15:18.80 4:56/M
16 Michaela Matthews JRW 7913 F 15:23.18 4:58/M
17 Ashley Overholser PHMS 7879 F 16:06.99 5:12/M
18 Josie Hause Monrovia 6461 F 16:14.73 5:14/M
19 Sara Giles Bell 7903 F 16:24.82 5:17/M
20 Mattie Peterson PHMS 7880 F 16:32.36 5:20/M
21 Jaeden Taylor PHMS 7883 F 16:46.49 5:25/M
22 Seth Stanley JRW 7919 F 17:09.71 5:32/M
23 Sophie Culp PHMS 7876 F 17:11.35 5:33/M
24 Gabby Hiles Bell 7911 F 17:13.10 5:33/M
25 Savannah Skelton Monrovia 6462 F 17:20.40 5:35/M
26 Kydra Albertson JRW 7906 F 17:23.31 5:36/M
27 Ruby Murrell Monrovia 6466 F 17:56.19 5:47/M
28 Libby Hedrick Bell 7910 F 18:27.57 5:57/M
29 Jacey Bridwell PHMS 6469 F 18:52.24 6:05/M
30 Mamie Dotson PHMS 7877 F 19:06.93 6:10/M
31 Chloe Jones JRW 7900 F 20:00.06 6:27/M
32 Haylee Hayes Bell 7921 F 20:35.10 6:38/M
33 Brynslee Riffel PHMS 7881 F 21:38.83 6:59/M
34 Emma Geiker Bell 7912 F 21:47.31 7:02/M
35 Aubrie Peirson Monrovia 6467 F 21:59.82 7:05/M

2019 Morgan County Championship

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Girls

Boys

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Carson Heath Martinsville 6369 M 16:47.96 5:25/M
2 Andrew Willett Monrovia 6379 M 18:02.15 5:49/M
3 Evan Clark Mooresville 6423 M 18:17.69 5:54/M
4 Marcus Wymer Mooresville 6447 M 18:22.55 5:55/M
5 David Eggleton Martinsville 6370 M 18:26.97 5:57/M
6 Nate Burns Mooresville 6422 M 18:43.08 6:02/M
7 Brice Kennedy Mooresville 6432 M 18:43.54 6:02/M
8 Broden Goodman Monrovia 6380 M 18:50.44 6:05/M
9 Devon Theriac Mooresville 6442 M 18:52.93 6:05/M
10 John Culver Mooresville 6425 M 19:00.18 6:08/M
11 Wyatt Watson Mooresville 6445 M 19:01.13 6:08/M
12 Logan Worzella Martinsville 6371 M 19:15.69 6:13/M
13 Griffin Worzella Martinsville 6372 M 19:21.48 6:15/M
14 Ty Richardson Mooresville 6438 M 19:24.91 6:15/M
15 Paul McIntyre Eminence 6351 M 19:26.68 6:16/M
16 Josh Frone Mooresville 6427 M 19:37.73 6:20/M
17 Mason Wolfe Mooresville 6446 M 19:43.18 6:22/M
18 Hayden Miles Martinsville 6373 M 20:03.61 6:28/M
19 Avery Peterson Mooresville 6437 M 20:03.64 6:28/M
20 Ben Cox Mooresville 6424 M 20:10.21 6:30/M
21 Nathan Peters Monrovia 6381 M 20:33.97 6:38/M
22 Sam Cox Monrovia 6382 M 20:42.32 6:41/M
23 Aidan Ray Eminence 6355 M 20:59.04 6:46/M
24 Luke Johnson Monrovia 6383 M 21:02.04 6:47/M
25 Ethan Henson Martinsville 6374 M 21:07.84 6:49/M
26 Austin Vandagrifft Martinsville 6376 M 21:08.10 6:49/M
27 Wesley O’Mullane Eminence 6353 M 21:16.11 6:52/M
28 Ryder Goodman Monrovia 6386 M 21:21.62 6:53/M
29 Tim Voi Monrovia 6385 M 21:31.43 6:56/M
30 Marcus Stevenson Monrovia 6384 M 22:10.67 7:09/M
31 Avery Hoffman Mooresville 6429 M 22:13.63 7:10/M
32 Reagan Jones Mooresville 6431 M 22:18.97 7:12/M
33 Wyatt McClellan Mooresville 6434 M 22:26.09 7:14/M
34 Dylan Valentine Mooresville 6444 M 22:27.22 7:15/M
35 Nolan Ringler Eminence 6354 M 22:33.54 7:16/M
36 Cole Webb Eminence 6352 M 22:58.20 7:25/M
37 Jackson Andresen Mooresville 6419 M 23:39.28 7:38/M
38 Patrick Curran Mooresville 6426 M 23:43.30 7:39/M
39 Everett Renner Martinsville 6375 M 23:44.68 7:39/M
40 Zachary McKinney Mooresville 6435 M 24:17.25 7:50/M
41 Cameron Brewster Mooresville 6421 M 25:48.27 8:19/M
42 Nicolai George Mooresville 6428 M 25:51.01 8:20/M
43 Jonah Wolfe Martinsville 6377 M 25:58.63 8:23/M
44 Ross Jones Mooresville 6430 M 26:39.67 8:36/M
45 Frank Perkoski Mooresville 6436 M 26:56.77 8:41/M
46 Creighton Riffel Mooresville 6439 M 27:44.62 8:57/M
47 Logan Sachs Mooresville 6440 M 27:58.21 9:01/M
48 Colin Sears Martinsville 6378 M 28:06.21 9:04/M
49 Jack Lake Mooresville 6433 M 28:14.32 9:06/M
50 Jacob Tomlin Mooresville 6443 M 28:45.16 9:16/M
Top  

Girls

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Emma Gaston Monrovia 6389 F 20:30.69 6:37/M
2 Faith Nagel Monrovia 6390 F 21:06.16 6:48/M
3 Arielle Collins Monrovia 6391 F 21:16.25 6:52/M
4 Chloe Walsh Mooresville 6415 F 21:23.10 6:54/M
5 Alina Worzella Martinsville 6365 F 22:40.73 7:19/M
6 katie Reeves Martinsville 6364 F 22:41.14 7:19/M
7 Sophia DeMoss Martinsville 6357 F 23:13.19 7:29/M
8 Payton Batchelor Mooresville 6399 F 23:25.66 7:33/M
9 Lily Wymer Mooresville 6417 F 24:00.19 7:45/M
10 Anika Worzella Martinsville 6366 F 24:06.52 7:46/M
11 Emma Scholcraft Martinsville 6363 F 24:07.29 7:47/M
12 Carson Kennedy Monrovia 6393 F 24:27.86 7:53/M
13 Sarah McKee Monrovia 6394 F 25:34.46 8:15/M
14 Emma Maskell Mooresville 6408 F 25:34.54 8:15/M
15 Kyra Davis Monrovia 6395 F 25:49.88 8:20/M
16 Katirena Freitag Mooresville 6404 F 26:27.93 8:32/M
17 Lilly Bosanquet Mooresville 6400 F 26:37.35 8:35/M
18 Mackenna Bowling Mooresville 6401 F 27:03.32 8:44/M
19 Avery Underwood Mooresville 6413 F 27:16.83 8:48/M
20 Laci Eddelman Martinsville 6359 F 27:27.58 8:51/M
21 Macy Fishero Mooresville 6398 F 27:47.69 8:58/M
22 Emma Williams Monrovia 6396 F 27:48.57 8:58/M
23 Jestina Dent Martinsville 6358 F 27:59.31 9:02/M
24 Kaylie Coon Mooresville 6403 F 28:05.39 9:04/M
25 Ambrosia Jones Martinsville 6367 F 28:15.66 9:07/M
26 Kaitlyn Johnson Mooresville 6406 F 30:55.48 9:58/M
27 Anna Overholser Mooresville 6410 F 30:55.74 9:58/M
28 Mary Coon Mooresville 6402 F 32:13.27 10:24/M
29 Courtney Kitchens Martinsville 6362 F 33:27.00 10:47/M
30 Isabel Jones Martinsville 6361 F 33:53.69 10:56/M
31 Sarah Tomlin Mooresville 6412 F 34:54.47 11:15/M

Upcoming Races