2019 NW Sub XC Championships Overall Results

Good Luck in your Seasons!

2019 NW Sub XC Varsity Meet

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 John Turnbull Zionsville 7729 M 1: 0- 0 1 9:50.53 3:17/K
2 Samuel Clore Avon North 7418 M 2: 0- 0 1 10:08.71 3:23/K
3 Evan Mayo Zionsville West 7809 M 3: 0- 0 1 10:09.22 3:23/K
4 Sam Spees Zionsville 7770 M 4: 0- 0 1 10:20.37 3:27/K
5 Owen Ferreri Westfield 7630 M 5: 0- 0 1 10:35.12 3:32/K
6 Jack Germani Avon North 7419 M 6: 0- 0 1 10:38.06 3:33/K
7 Ty Hopper Brownsburg East 7527 M 7: 0- 0 1 10:43.61 3:34/K
8 Ian Baker Brownsburg East 7528 M 8: 0- 0 1 10:43.70 3:34/K
9 Caleb Haney Westfield 7634 M 9: 0- 0 1 10:50.67 3:37/K
10 John Bailey Zionsville 7730 M 10: 0- 0 1 10:53.02 3:38/K
11 Dominick Dell Zionsville 7769 M 11: 0- 0 1 10:53.10 3:38/K
12 Caub Douthit Westfield 7626 M 12: 0- 0 1 10:54.67 3:38/K
13 Nathaniel Wigger Avon North 7421 M 13: 0- 0 1 10:56.35 3:39/K
14 Jack Loiselle Westfield 7644 M 14: 0- 0 1 10:59.76 3:40/K
15 Brandon Haas Brownsburg East 7531 M 15: 0- 0 1 11:03.06 3:41/K
16 Eli Bineyard Zionsville 7771 M 16: 0- 0 1 11:04.64 3:41/K
17 Noah Flynn Westfield 7631 M 17: 0- 0 1 11:07.59 3:42/K
18 Kyson Neddenriep Brownsburg East 7529 M 18: 0- 0 1 11:12.63 3:44/K
19 Keegan Katz Brownsburg West 7606 M 19: 0- 0 1 11:15.38 3:45/K
20 Ian Porter Westfield 7648 M 20: 0- 0 1 11:19.45 3:46/K
21 Aiden McCrory Avon North 7422 M 21: 0- 0 1 11:20.53 3:47/K
22 Nathan Kendrick Brownsburg East 7530 M 22: 0- 0 1 11:20.98 3:47/K
23 Jackson Nobbe Zionsville West 7812 M 23: 0- 0 1 11:24.30 3:48/K
24 Michael Schilson Zionsville 7768 M 24: 0- 0 1 11:25.81 3:48/K
25 Maddox Grant Brownsburg West 7602 M 25: 0- 0 1 11:32.99 3:51/K
26 Benton Hunter Avon North 7420 M 26: 0- 0 1 11:35.51 3:52/K
27 Cayden Reich Brownsburg East 7526 M 27: 0- 0 1 11:38.61 3:53/K
28 Tristan Ball Brownsburg East 7525 M 28: 0- 0 1 11:38.75 3:53/K
29 Caleb McCrory Avon North 7423 M 29: 0- 0 1 11:43.04 3:54/K
30 Gavin Poole Zionsville 7772 M 30: 0- 0 1 11:46.54 3:55/K
31 Ben Shuster Zionsville West 7817 M 31: 0- 0 1 11:48.59 3:56/K
32 Carson Willis Brownsburg West 7619 M 32: 0- 0 1 11:51.02 3:57/K
33 Drew Neely Westfield 7647 M 33: 0- 0 1 11:57.66 3:59/K
34 Tate Beier Zionsville West 7798 M 34: 0- 0 1 12:04.19 4:01/K
35 Logan Gogis Zionsville West 7804 M 35: 0- 0 1 12:04.96 4:01/K
36 Noah Godlevske Brownsburg West 7601 M 36: 0- 0 1 12:08.36 4:03/K
37 Braden Brozak Brownsburg West 7591 M 37: 0- 0 1 12:15.22 4:05/K
38 Azahiel Haile Avon South 7488 M 38: 0- 0 1 12:21.44 4:07/K
39 Tyler Sepanski Zionsville West 7816 M 39: 0- 0 1 12:22.83 4:07/K
40 Luke Williams Brownsburg West 7618 M 40: 0- 0 1 12:26.12 4:09/K
41 Jaxon Davis Avon North 7424 M 41: 0- 0 1 12:37.31 4:12/K
42 Marshall Carmack Avon South 7482 M 42: 0- 0 1 13:02.92 4:21/K
43 Luke Rioux Avon South 7493 M 43: 0- 0 1 13:10.93 4:23/K
44 Sam Clemens Avon South 7483 M 44: 0- 0 1 13:15.22 4:25/K
45 Cooper Tedford Brownsburg West 7613 M 45: 0- 0 1 13:18.13 4:26/K
46 Gavin Fry Avon South 7487 M 46: 0- 0 1 13:25.75 4:28/K
47 Ian Franco Avon South 7486 M 47: 0- 0 1 13:30.61 4:30/K
48 Robert Fisher Zionsville West 7803 M 48: 0- 0 1 13:45.10 4:35/K
49 Gavin Thornberry Avon South 7495 M 49: 0- 0 1 15:40.42 5:13/K

2019 NW Sub XC Varsity Meet

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Kinsey Heagy Zionsville 7751 F 1: 0- 0 2 11:32.77 3:51/K
2 Maggie Hadley Zionsville 7753 F 2: 0- 0 2 11:38.02 3:53/K
3 Elaina Herman Zionsville West 7786 F 3: 0- 0 2 11:43.61 3:54/K
4 Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 7752 F 4: 0- 0 2 11:52.05 3:57/K
5 Gianna Ferreri Westfield 7666 F 5: 0- 0 2 11:53.75 3:58/K
6 Mackenzie Steele Brownsburg West 7584 F 6: 0- 0 2 11:57.74 3:59/K
7 Scout Newman Brownsburg East 7498 F 7: 0- 0 2 12:04.82 4:01/K
8 Veda Bragg Brownsburg West 7572 F 8: 0- 0 2 12:11.90 4:04/K
9 Caitlyn Stuff Zionsville West 7796 F 9: 0- 0 2 12:19.36 4:06/K
10 Zoe Steinberg Zionsville 7754 F 10: 0- 0 2 12:20.23 4:07/K
11 Elise Cougill Brownsburg East 7500 F 11: 0- 0 2 12:20.66 4:07/K
12 Margaret Dimmett Zionsville 7755 F 12: 0- 0 2 12:25.12 4:08/K
13 Ava Fehr Avon North 7451 F 13: 0- 0 2 12:26.93 4:09/K
14 Renee Walmoth Brownsburg West 7586 F 14: 0- 0 2 12:30.19 4:10/K
15 Leah Helton Zionsville 7688 F 15: 0- 0 2 12:34.90 4:11/K
16 Riley Owens Brownsburg East 7497 F 16: 0- 0 2 12:35.48 4:12/K
17 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville West 7785 F 17: 0- 0 2 12:38.27 4:13/K
18 Lauren Turner Brownsburg East 7499 F 18: 0- 0 2 12:41.21 4:14/K
19 Jenna Rademacher Brownsburg East 7502 F 19: 0- 0 2 12:54.26 4:18/K
20 Ellie Fawcett Westfield 7665 F 20: 0- 0 2 12:57.37 4:19/K
21 Rachel Kovacs Westfield 7672 F 21: 0- 0 2 12:57.96 4:19/K
22 Olivia Barnett Westfield 7662 F 22: 0- 0 2 12:59.94 4:20/K
23 Skyler Dickenson Brownsburg West 7574 F 23: 0- 0 2 13:00.67 4:20/K
24 Maddie Samreta Westfield 7680 F 24: 0- 0 2 13:02.32 4:21/K
25 Maddison Schmidt Zionsville 7758 F 25: 0- 0 2 13:04.63 4:21/K
26 Elizabeth Smith Westfield 7684 F 26: 0- 0 2 13:06.64 4:22/K
27 Caitlin Jones Brownsburg West 7581 F 27: 0- 0 2 13:08.41 4:23/K
28 Zoe Chappell Zionsville West 7783 F 28: 0- 0 2 13:08.83 4:23/K
29 Mia George Avon North 7452 F 29: 0- 0 2 13:10.41 4:23/K
30 Katie Godlevske Brownsburg West 7578 F 30: 0- 0 2 13:12.16 4:24/K
31 Elora Spurgeon Brownsburg East 7501 F 31: 0- 0 2 13:19.78 4:26/K
32 Maggie Gaughan Brownsburg West 7577 F 32: 0- 0 2 13:29.65 4:30/K
33 Savannah Hwang Avon North 7453 F 33: 0- 0 2 13:36.10 4:32/K
34 Summaya Kaba Zionsville West 7789 F 34: 0- 0 2 13:37.87 4:32/K
35 Lylah Farrell Avon North 7467 F 35: 0- 0 2 13:39.78 4:33/K
36 Mary Kate Sloan Westfield 7683 F 36: 0- 0 2 13:49.59 4:36/K
37 Anwesha Mishra Zionsville West 7793 F 37: 0- 0 2 13:51.14 4:37/K
38 Natalie Daley Avon South 7469 F 38: 0- 0 2 14:06.02 4:42/K
39 Chloe Poland Zionsville West 7794 F 39: 0- 0 2 14:09.85 4:43/K
40 Kate Lynam Avon North 7455 F 40: 0- 0 2 14:13.30 4:44/K
41 Erin Taylor Avon South 7478 F 41: 0- 0 2 14:18.06 4:46/K
42 Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg East 7503 F 42: 0- 0 2 14:20.20 4:47/K
43 Sophia Fallowfield Avon South 7470 F 43: 0- 0 2 14:22.68 4:47/K
44 Isabella Ventura Avon North 7454 F 44: 0- 0 2 14:25.34 4:48/K
45 Lauren Mosley Avon South 7476 F 45: 0- 0 2 14:26.40 4:49/K
46 Catherine Lynch Avon South 7475 F 46: 0- 0 2 14:45.61 4:55/K
47 Jennifer Richman Avon North 7456 F 47: 0- 0 2 15:03.48 5:01/K
48 Haley Uberta Avon South 7479 F 48: 0- 0 2 15:12.58 5:04/K
49 Luwam Hailu Avon South 7472 F 49: 0- 0 2 15:16.32 5:05/K

2019 NW Sub XC JV Meet

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

2019 NW Sub XC JV Meet

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

JV Girls

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Altman Zionsville 7720 F 1: 0- 0 12:26.17 4:09/K
2 Audrey Magnusen Zionsville 7757 F 2: 0- 0 12:37.15 4:12/K
3 Ashley Naaman Zionsville 7721 F 3: 0- 0 12:48.37 4:16/K
4 Kelley Trowbridge Zionsville 7723 F 4: 0- 0 12:52.54 4:17/K
5 Alexandra Gallagher Zionsville 7722 F 5: 0- 0 12:52.97 4:17/K
6 Lina Abriani Westfield 7661 F 6: 0- 0 12:56.40 4:19/K
7 Kailyn Murhpy Zionsville 7689 F 7: 0- 0 12:59.73 4:20/K
8 Sara Bostwick Zionsville 7690 F 8: 0- 0 13:08.79 4:23/K
9 Rebeca Rockwell Zionsville 7760 F 9: 0- 0 13:13.18 4:24/K
10 Camryn Herring Westfield 7668 F 10: 0- 0 13:26.70 4:29/K
11 Mary Stone Zionsville 7727 F 11: 0- 0 13:30.05 4:30/K
12 Arden Kong Zionsville 7762 F 12: 0- 0 13:30.10 4:30/K
13 Lauren Carr Zionsville 7761 F 13: 0- 0 13:30.91 4:30/K
14 Brenna Walters Brownsburg West 7587 F 14: 0- 0 13:35.64 4:32/K
15 Macy Laycock Brownsburg East 7504 F 15: 0- 0 13:41.49 4:34/K
16 Kate Bowen Zionsville 7724 F 16: 0- 0 13:45.10 4:35/K
17 Sophie Larsen Zionsville 7759 F 17: 0- 0 13:46.41 4:35/K
18 Johana Coons Zionsville 7725 F 18: 0- 0 13:47.82 4:36/K
19 Adria Fields Westfield 7667 F 19: 0- 0 13:49.04 4:36/K
20 Sofia Bragg Brownsburg West 7571 F 20: 0- 0 13:50.95 4:37/K
21 Carolyn Williams Zionsville 7726 F 21: 0- 0 13:52.22 4:37/K
22 Abigail Bard Brownsburg West 7569 F 22: 0- 0 14:00.92 4:40/K
23 Ellie Hoffman Westfield 7670 F 23: 0- 0 14:07.19 4:42/K
24 Rayne Barill Brownsburg East 7508 F 24: 0- 0 14:09.51 4:43/K
25 Claire McAbee Zionsville 7763 F 25: 0- 0 14:15.06 4:45/K
26 Olivia Moore Brownsburg East 7510 F 26: 0- 0 14:16.27 4:45/K
27 Anna Walpole Zionsville 7764 F 27: 0- 0 14:21.67 4:47/K
28 Katie Johnson Brownsburg East 7507 F 28: 0- 0 14:22.49 4:47/K
29 Natalie Heldman Brownsburg East 7509 F 29: 0- 0 14:22.55 4:47/K
30 Brooke Karesh Zionsville 7765 F 30: 0- 0 14:22.67 4:47/K
31 Audrey Maners Brownsburg East 7512 F 31: 0- 0 14:23.46 4:48/K
32 Ayla Gomez Zionsville 7766 F 32: 0- 0 14:23.75 4:48/K
33 Kaia Chatterton Avon North 7457 F 33: 0- 0 14:29.77 4:50/K
34 Carly Boone Brownsburg West 7570 F 34: 0- 0 14:33.14 4:51/K
35 Clara Isaacs Westfield 7671 F 35: 0- 0 14:37.06 4:52/K
36 Alana Shank Westfield 7681 F 36: 0- 0 14:38.59 4:53/K
37 Savannah France Avon North 7458 F 37: 0- 0 14:49.67 4:56/K
38 Kathrine Maners Brownsburg East 7505 F 38: 0- 0 14:55.29 4:58/K
39 Alise Shank Westfield 7682 F 39: 0- 0 14:58.45 4:59/K
40 Isabel Sears Brownsburg West 7583 F 40: 0- 0 14:59.64 5:00/K
41 Arushi Singal Zionsville 7691 F 41: 0- 0 15:03.37 5:01/K
42 Sophia Lone Brownsburg East 7513 F 42: 0- 0 15:05.20 5:02/K
43 Katie Hartley Brownsburg East 7516 F 43: 0- 0 15:07.10 5:02/K
44 Delaney Curtis Westfield 7663 F 44: 0- 0 15:07.13 5:02/K
45 Josie Imes Zionsville 7693 F 45: 0- 0 15:09.89 5:03/K
46 Kiersten Dunlop Brownsburg East 7515 F 46: 0- 0 15:10.32 5:03/K
47 Laila Jackson Zionsville 7692 F 47: 0- 0 15:11.99 5:04/K
48 Emily Pickering Zionsville 7767 F 48: 0- 0 15:23.87 5:08/K
49 Brielle Leciejewski Zionsville West 7790 F 49: 0- 0 15:24.41 5:08/K
50 Reese Colley Brownsburg East 7517 F 50: 0- 0 15:26.64 5:09/K
51 Clara Koons Zionsville 7728 F 51: 0- 0 15:27.24 5:09/K
52 Olivia Rozhon Brownsburg East 7519 F 52: 0- 0 15:28.03 5:09/K
53 Morgan Deenik Westfield 7664 F 53: 0- 0 15:34.35 5:11/K
54 Hailee Copley Brownsburg West 7573 F 54: 0- 0 15:36.34 5:12/K
55 Kyla French Avon South 7471 F 55: 0- 0 15:37.20 5:12/K
56 Gabby Smith Westfield 7685 F 56: 0- 0 15:40.56 5:13/K
57 Lexi Bengs Zionsville West 7782 F 57: 0- 0 15:41.38 5:14/K
58 Courtney Lowes Westfield 7675 F 58: 0- 0 15:43.02 5:14/K
59 Chase Chappo Zionsville West 7784 F 59: 0- 0 15:43.24 5:14/K
60 Zoe Strahl Westfield 7686 F 60: 0- 0 15:43.30 5:14/K
61 Megan Elliott Brownsburg East 7518 F 61: 0- 0 15:45.45 5:15/K
62 Alexis Yurk Avon South 7481 F 62: 0- 0 15:49.04 5:16/K
63 Katie Reeder Avon South 7477 F 63: 0- 0 15:50.98 5:17/K
64 Izzy McCulloch Westfield 7676 F 64: 0- 0 15:51.86 5:17/K
65 Hannah Mueller Westfield 7678 F 65: 0- 0 15:52.00 5:17/K
66 Parker Hiple Westfield 7669 F 66: 0- 0 15:52.87 5:17/K
67 Paige Karesh Zionsville 7694 F 67: 0- 0 15:55.64 5:18/K
68 Leia Turner Brownsburg East 7523 F 68: 0- 0 16:03.29 5:21/K
69 Isabel Goff Brownsburg West 7579 F 69: 0- 0 16:07.12 5:22/K
70 Caroline Fields Brownsburg West 7576 F 70: 0- 0 16:10.98 5:23/K
71 Mary Welde Brownsburg East 7522 F 71: 0- 0 16:12.61 5:24/K
72 Addison Laub Westfield 7673 F 72: 0- 0 16:15.71 5:25/K
73 Lilly Jarrard Zionsville West 7788 F 73: 0- 0 16:17.41 5:26/K
74 Mikaya White Westfield 7687 F 74: 0- 0 16:22.42 5:27/K
75 Simone Bender Avon South 7468 F 75: 0- 0 16:39.40 5:33/K
76 Janis McFall-Parman Avon North 7459 F 76: 0- 0 16:51.60 5:37/K
77 Madalynn Jones Avon South 7473 F 77: 0- 0 17:06.24 5:42/K
78 Kiera Rantanen Westfield 7679 F 78: 0- 0 17:06.38 5:42/K
79 Sara Sinclair Avon North 7460 F 79: 0- 0 17:10.42 5:43/K
80 Kloe Johnson Avon North 7461 F 80: 0- 0 17:15.12 5:45/K
81 Cassidy Wiseman Brownsburg East 7520 F 81: 0- 0 17:18.21 5:46/K
82 Ella Crane Brownsburg East 7524 F 82: 0- 0 17:27.93 5:49/K
83 Taya Zeller Avon North 7462 F 83: 0- 0 17:34.82 5:51/K
84 Vanessa Louie Avon North 7463 F 84: 0- 0 17:35.80 5:52/K
85 Allison Wheeler Brownsburg East 7514 F 85: 0- 0 17:44.55 5:55/K
86 Abigail Rozelle Zionsville West 7795 F 86: 0- 0 17:44.83 5:55/K
87 Elizabeth Westenhofer Brownsburg West 7588 F 87: 0- 0 17:59.52 6:00/K
88 Olivia Chadwick Zionsville 7695 F 88: 0- 0 18:02.75 6:01/K
89 Layla Lewis Westfield 7674 F 89: 0- 0 18:33.13 6:11/K
90 Olivia Mann Westfield 7677 F 90: 0- 0 18:41.59 6:14/K
91 Isabella Goss Zionsville 7696 F 91: 0- 0 18:53.45 6:18/K
92 Nadia Thomas Brownsburg West 7585 F 92: 0- 0 18:54.91 6:18/K
93 Mackenzie Morgan Avon North 7464 F 93: 0- 0 18:58.61 6:19/K
94 Lilly Coffey Brownsburg East 7521 F 94: 0- 0 19:01.36 6:20/K
95 Nia Pulliam Brownsburg West 7582 F 95: 0- 0 19:07.24 6:22/K
96 Madalyn McCleary Avon North 7466 F 96: 0- 0 19:19.19 6:26/K
97 Perla Tecan Cruz Avon North 7465 F 97: 0- 0 19:25.06 6:28/K
98 Mariam Jalloh Brownsburg West 7580 F 98: 0- 0 21:55.84 7:18/K
99 Aniya Duffy-Broderick Zionsville 7697 F 99: 0- 0 23:28.86 7:49/K

2019 NW Sub XC JV Meet

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

JV Boys

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Landon Jones Westfield 7639 M 1: 0- 0 11:28.56 3:49/K
2 Owen Haan Zionsville 7698 M 2: 0- 0 11:28.86 3:49/K
3 Aidan Cope Zionsville 7774 M 3: 0- 0 11:29.44 3:50/K
4 Mason Nicholson Zionsville 7773 M 4: 0- 0 11:31.67 3:50/K
5 Gavin Riley Westfield 7649 M 5: 0- 0 11:32.87 3:51/K
6 Paul Williams Westfield 7659 M 6: 0- 0 11:34.69 3:51/K
7 Kellan Harless Brownsburg East 7532 M 7: 0- 0 11:36.19 3:52/K
8 Josh Waggoner Brownsburg East 7533 M 8: 0- 0 11:37.42 3:52/K
9 Will Snedeker Westfield 7654 M 9: 0- 0 11:50.76 3:57/K
10 Jack Petrocelli Zionsville 7775 M 10: 0- 0 11:52.78 3:57/K
11 Eli Balbach Brownsburg East 7535 M 11: 0- 0 11:53.00 3:58/K
12 Braden Shaw Zionsville 7732 M 12: 0- 0 11:54.15 3:58/K
13 Owen Mohler Westfield 7646 M 13: 0- 0 11:55.41 3:58/K
14 Soren Johnson Zionsville 7700 M 14: 0- 0 11:55.82 3:58/K
15 Ethan Hart Brownsburg West 7604 M 15: 0- 0 11:58.62 3:59/K
16 Zach Lunsford Westfield 7645 M 16: 0- 0 12:00.77 4:00/K
17 William Davidson Zionsville 7699 M 17: 0- 0 12:02.90 4:01/K
18 Owen Brady Zionsville 7733 M 18: 0- 0 12:03.30 4:01/K
19 Carter Miller Zionsville 7734 M 19: 0- 0 12:04.51 4:01/K
20 Aidan Cole Zionsville 7731 M 20: 0- 0 12:05.00 4:02/K
21 Yves Guelce Brownsburg East 7538 M 21: 0- 0 12:05.25 4:02/K
22 Bahar Djour Westfield 7625 M 22: 0- 0 12:06.50 4:02/K
23 Peter Ward Zionsville 7702 M 23: 0- 0 12:11.67 4:04/K
24 Carter Cunningham Zionsville 7701 M 24: 0- 0 12:14.79 4:05/K
25 Jack Mybeck Zionsville 7737 M 25: 0- 0 12:15.51 4:05/K
26 Dane Carr Zionsville 7705 M 26: 0- 0 12:17.59 4:06/K
27 Stone Hopper Brownsburg East 7537 M 27: 0- 0 12:20.79 4:07/K
28 Landry Jackowski Brownsburg East 7536 M 28: 0- 0 12:21.26 4:07/K
29 Sherjeel Khan Brownsburg East 7543 M 29: 0- 0 12:21.66 4:07/K
30 Jacob Bergman Brownsburg West 7589 M 30: 0- 0 12:22.59 4:07/K
31 Cortlund Haney Avon North 7426 M 31: 0- 0 12:23.59 4:08/K
32 Aedyn Hawkins Avon North 7429 M 32: 0- 0 12:28.31 4:09/K
33 Gabriel Weston Zionsville 7776 M 33: 0- 0 12:29.17 4:10/K
34 Henry Kirkendall Westfield 7640 M 34: 0- 0 12:29.77 4:10/K
35 Aaron Ferkowicz Brownsburg East 7541 M 35: 0- 0 12:30.23 4:10/K
36 Will Moser Brownsburg East 7539 M 36: 0- 0 12:30.90 4:10/K
37 Cooper Siegler Zionsville West 7818 M 37: 0- 0 12:32.06 4:11/K
38 Evan Firestine Brownsburg West 7599 M 38: 0- 0 12:33.41 4:11/K
39 Andrew Ball Zionsville 7735 M 39: 0- 0 12:34.30 4:11/K
40 Luke Smith Zionsville 7777 M 40: 0- 0 12:35.71 4:12/K
41 Trey Chin Brownsburg East 7551 M 41: 0- 0 12:36.28 4:12/K
42 Brady Wright Zionsville 7703 M 42: 0- 0 12:37.54 4:12/K
43 Ryan Lange Zionsville 7704 M 43: 0- 0 12:44.23 4:15/K
44 Lincoln Day Zionsville 7712 M 44: 0- 0 12:45.57 4:15/K
45 Paul Cormany Brownsburg East 7546 M 45: 0- 0 12:46.89 4:15/K
46 Brody Wells Brownsburg West 7616 M 46: 0- 0 12:48.81 4:16/K
47 James Kovacs Westfield 7641 M 47: 0- 0 12:50.17 4:17/K
48 Chase Kruse Westfield 7642 M 48: 0- 0 12:51.72 4:17/K
49 Bryce Wilson Zionsville 7739 M 49: 0- 0 12:52.97 4:17/K
50 Henry Beckman Zionsville 7738 M 50: 0- 0 12:53.21 4:18/K
51 Derek Schrum Avon North 7425 M 51: 0- 0 12:58.17 4:19/K
52 William Saxon Zionsville 7736 M 52: 0- 0 12:59.21 4:20/K
53 Jon Rademacher Brownsburg East 7540 M 53: 0- 0 12:59.60 4:20/K
54 Drew Schleper Westfield 7650 M 54: 0- 0 13:02.66 4:21/K
55 Sam Harmon Westfield 7635 M 55: 0- 0 13:02.71 4:21/K
56 Elijah Weaver Zionsville 7718 M 56: 0- 0 13:03.25 4:21/K
57 Grant Gogis Zionsville 7778 M 57: 0- 0 13:04.60 4:21/K
58 Carter Reeves Brownsburg East 7549 M 58: 0- 0 13:04.91 4:21/K
59 Thomas Copher Zionsville 7741 M 59: 0- 0 13:06.16 4:22/K
60 Chase Childress Avon North 7433 M 60: 0- 0 13:06.47 4:22/K
61 Richard Arzate Avon North 7431 M 61: 0- 0 13:06.60 4:22/K
62 Grant Poehlein Zionsville West 7813 M 62: 0- 0 13:06.64 4:22/K
63 Tyler Kerzee Brownsburg East 7544 M 63: 0- 0 13:10.21 4:23/K
64 Spencer Ellis Westfield 7628 M 64: 0- 0 13:12.02 4:24/K
65 Braden Thompson Brownsburg West 7615 M 65: 0- 0 13:13.12 4:24/K
66 Hayden Green Brownsburg East 7547 M 66: 0- 0 13:14.59 4:25/K
67 Samuel Ostrander Zionsville 7746 M 67: 0- 0 13:14.70 4:25/K
68 Andrew Klink Brownsburg West 7607 M 68: 0- 0 13:15.93 4:25/K
69 Kai Sheley Avon North 7427 M 69: 0- 0 13:16.04 4:25/K
70 Jacob Jackson Zionsville 7706 M 70: 0- 0 13:16.11 4:25/K
71 Cade Copeland Brownsburg East 7548 M 71: 0- 0 13:17.10 4:26/K
72 Tristan Vilavicencio Zionsville 7749 M 72: 0- 0 13:17.13 4:26/K
73 Brayden Thompson Brownsburg East 7552 M 73: 0- 0 13:17.52 4:26/K
74 Clayton Kaneversky Brownsburg East 7550 M 74: 0- 0 13:17.94 4:26/K
75 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville 7740 M 75: 0- 0 13:18.35 4:26/K
76 Sam Tragesser Zionsville 7707 M 76: 0- 0 13:19.11 4:26/K
77 Joel Beeler Avon North 7432 M 77: 0- 0 13:19.62 4:26/K
78 Jack Hargreaves Zionsville West 7805 M 78: 0- 0 13:19.64 4:26/K
79 Prab Jayachandran Zionsville West 7807 M 79: 0- 0 13:20.97 4:27/K
80 Logan Copley Brownsburg West 7595 M 80: 0- 0 13:23.24 4:28/K
81 Jace Lee Westfield 7643 M 81: 0- 0 13:23.43 4:28/K
82 Daniel Larson Zionsville 7708 M 82: 0- 0 13:25.97 4:28/K
83 Jeremy Smits Westfield 7652 M 83: 0- 0 13:27.11 4:29/K
84 Dugan McGough Zionsville 7709 M 84: 0- 0 13:27.83 4:29/K
85 Soren Baker Westfield 7621 M 85: 0- 0 13:29.23 4:30/K
86 Jackson Hall Brownsburg East 7556 M 86: 0- 0 13:33.76 4:31/K
87 Cade Showalter Brownsburg West 7612 M 87: 0- 0 13:35.71 4:32/K
88 Landon Burkholder Zionsville 7743 M 88: 0- 0 13:37.85 4:32/K
89 Akshansh Nandan Zionsville West 7811 M 89: 0- 0 13:39.88 4:33/K
90 Austin Allen Zionsville 7742 M 90: 0- 0 13:43.32 4:34/K
91 Sudharshan Srinitvsan Brownsburg East 7568 M 91: 0- 0 13:45.75 4:35/K
92 Kidus Leben Avon North 7435 M 92: 0- 0 13:47.15 4:36/K
93 Noah Berg Zionsville West 7800 M 93: 0- 0 13:47.48 4:36/K
94 Maxwill Dunn Avon North 7436 M 94: 0- 0 13:47.82 4:36/K
95 Stefan Sasic Zionsville 7744 M 95: 0- 0 13:48.41 4:36/K
96 Camden Stockwell Zionsville West 7820 M 96: 0- 0 13:48.78 4:36/K
97 Drew Taylor Westfield 7657 M 97: 0- 0 13:50.32 4:37/K
98 Corey King Brownsburg East 7553 M 98: 0- 0 13:55.27 4:38/K
99 Joseph Janicek Zionsville West 7806 M 99: 0- 0 13:58.75 4:39/K
100 Joaquin Adair Avon North 7428 M 100: 0- 0 14:01.02 4:40/K
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brody Kladis Zionsville West 7808 M 101: 0- 0 14:02.88 4:41/K
102 Kaleb Frazier Westfield 7632 M 102: 0- 0 14:05.64 4:42/K
103 Andrew Schonlau Zionsville West 7814 M 103: 0- 0 14:08.31 4:43/K
104 David Mingus Zionsville West 7810 M 104: 0- 0 14:09.22 4:43/K
105 Ben Stark Westfield 7655 M 105: 0- 0 14:09.33 4:43/K
106 Sam Humphries Zionsville 7710 M 106: 0- 0 14:10.11 4:43/K
107 Logan Hamalak Avon North 7437 M 107: 0- 0 14:12.68 4:44/K
108 Aidan Hatfield Avon North 7440 M 108: 0- 0 14:15.65 4:45/K
109 Michael Akita-Cole Avon North 7434 M 109: 0- 0 14:16.10 4:45/K
110 Dylan Sessoms Brownsburg West 7609 M 110: 0- 0 14:17.94 4:46/K
111 Grady Scheitlin Zionsville 7713 M 111: 0- 0 14:22.33 4:47/K
112 William Salapka Zionsville 7719 M 112: 0- 0 14:33.19 4:51/K
113 Evan VerWayne Avon North 7438 M 113: 0- 0 14:35.62 4:52/K
114 Anthony Bonilla Brownsburg East 7559 M 114: 0- 0 14:46.83 4:55/K
115 Blaine Towns Zionsville West 7822 M 115: 0- 0 14:48.49 4:56/K
116 Brody Gipson Brownsburg West 7600 M 116: 0- 0 14:54.55 4:58/K
117 Edgar Flores Avon South 7485 M 117: 0- 0 14:54.71 4:58/K
118 Cooper Fulayter Avon North 7439 M 118: 0- 0 14:56.46 4:59/K
119 Elliott Hershey Avon South 7489 M 119: 0- 0 14:59.27 5:00/K
120 Finn Duffy-Broderick Zionsville 7716 M 120: 0- 0 15:00.27 5:00/K
121 Jadon Day Brownsburg West 7597 M 121: 0- 0 15:00.80 5:00/K
122 Spencer Galyen Brownsburg East 7560 M 122: 0- 0 15:02.14 5:01/K
123 Wyatt Gamble Avon North 7443 M 123: 0- 0 15:03.12 5:01/K
124 Mika Tomandl Zionsville West 7821 M 124: 0- 0 15:04.04 5:01/K
125 Owen Hudson Westfield 7638 M 125: 0- 0 15:10.28 5:03/K
126 Robert Bell Zionsville 7747 M 126: 0- 0 15:11.13 5:04/K
127 Nicholas Albrecht Zionsville 7779 M 127: 0- 0 15:11.81 5:04/K
128 Gavin Pritchard-Poteet Avon North 7441 M 128: 0- 0 15:15.29 5:05/K
129 George Cummings Westfield 7623 M 129: 0- 0 15:17.22 5:06/K
130 Chase LeFever Brownsburg West 7608 M 130: 0- 0 15:20.38 5:07/K
131 Brody Eureste Westfield 7629 M 131: 0- 0 15:22.14 5:07/K
132 Aaron Welch Brownsburg West 7620 M 132: 0- 0 15:24.46 5:08/K
133 John Thorne Brownsburg East 7562 M 133: 0- 0 15:24.81 5:08/K
134 Parker Smoot Westfield 7653 M 134: 0- 0 15:24.92 5:08/K
135 Binyam Hopper Brownsburg East 7558 M 135: 0- 0 15:27.26 5:09/K
136 Owen Davis Zionsville 7781 M 136: 0- 0 15:28.49 5:09/K
137 Griffin Komacko Brownsburg East 7557 M 137: 0- 0 15:29.85 5:10/K
138 Grady Deenik Westfield 7624 M 138: 0- 0 15:30.89 5:10/K
139 Rylan Knouse Brownsburg East 7561 M 139: 0- 0 15:34.73 5:11/K
140 Zaavan Monroe Avon North 7445 M 140: 0- 0 15:34.84 5:11/K
141 Evan Mair Zionsville 7717 M 141: 0- 0 15:36.24 5:12/K
142 Camden Brozak Brownsburg West 7592 M 142: 0- 0 15:38.38 5:13/K
143 Jacob Beardsley Zionsville 7714 M 143: 0- 0 15:39.09 5:13/K
144 Keegan Bowling Brownsburg East 7554 M 144: 0- 0 15:39.52 5:13/K
145 Adam Handy Zionsville 7715 M 145: 0- 0 15:45.53 5:15/K
146 Zain Baig Avon North 7442 M 146: 0- 0 15:46.08 5:15/K
147 Jack McDivitt Brownsburg East 7555 M 147: 0- 0 15:48.90 5:16/K
148 Jake Wyen Avon South 7496 M 148: 0- 0 15:52.99 5:17/K
149 Noah Cupp Brownsburg West 7596 M 149: 0- 0 15:55.00 5:18/K
150 Ahren Murray Avon North 7446 M 150: 0- 0 15:56.16 5:19/K
151 Max Shields Brownsburg West 7610 M 151: 0- 0 15:57.99 5:19/K
152 Gabe Campbell Zionsville West 7801 M 152: 0- 0 16:02.05 5:21/K
153 Sawyer Berendes Zionsville West 7799 M 153: 0- 0 16:04.05 5:21/K
154 William Alexander Zionsville West 7797 M 154: 0- 0 16:04.35 5:21/K
155 Evan Ackert Zionsville 7748 M 155: 0- 0 16:05.40 5:22/K
156 Josiah Short Brownsburg West 7611 M 156: 0- 0 16:10.10 5:23/K
157 Eric Jaebker Zionsville 7780 M 157: 0- 0 16:11.37 5:24/K
158 Hayden Vergara Zionsville West 7823 M 158: 0- 0 16:14.09 5:25/K
159 Mason Brooks Brownsburg West 7590 M 159: 0- 0 16:14.82 5:25/K
160 Christopher Eblen Westfield 7627 M 160: 0- 0 16:17.14 5:26/K
161 Gavin Davies Brownsburg East 7563 M 161: 0- 0 16:25.15 5:28/K
162 George Rozzi Zionsville 7711 M 162: 0- 0 16:27.72 5:29/K
163 Jeremy Dawes Avon North 7444 M 163: 0- 0 16:35.55 5:32/K
164 Cole Herring Westfield 7636 M 164: 0- 0 16:38.19 5:33/K
165 Gavin Oliver-Raikes Avon South 7491 M 165: 0- 0 16:47.28 5:36/K
166 Peyton Ellis Brownsburg West 7598 M 166: 0- 0 16:53.55 5:38/K
167 Sawyer Leming Brownsburg East 7565 M 167: 0- 0 16:56.62 5:39/K
168 Ryan Shanks Westfield 7651 M 168: 0- 0 17:03.25 5:41/K
169 Gavin Campbell Zionsville West 7802 M 169: 0- 0 17:06.56 5:42/K
170 Porter Temples Westfield 7658 M 170: 0- 0 17:15.27 5:45/K
171 Owen Porter Avon South 7492 M 171: 0- 0 17:15.47 5:45/K
172 Chase Hall Brownsburg West 7603 M 172: 0- 0 17:35.54 5:52/K
173 Levi Collins Brownsburg West 7594 M 173: 0- 0 17:52.45 5:57/K
174 Gunnar Nierzwicki Avon North 7447 M 174: 0- 0 18:38.41 6:13/K
175 Owen Colley Brownsburg East 7566 M 175: 0- 0 18:42.14 6:14/K
176 Gavin Singer Avon South 7494 M 176: 0- 0 19:04.55 6:21/K
177 Sam Eszenyi Avon South 7484 M 177: 0- 0 19:26.10 6:29/K
178 Noah Hefner Avon North 7449 M 178: 0- 0 20:37.71 6:52/K
179 Holden Simpson Brownsburg East 7825 M 179: 0- 0 21:02.30 7:01/K
180 Dane Jones Brownsburg East 7567 M 180: 0- 0 21:34.74 7:11/K
181 Emmanuel Akita-Cole Avon North 7448 M 181: 0- 0 27:11.03 9:04/K

Upcoming Races