2019 Orchard Dash Overall Results

Thanks for being a Part of our BIGGEST Orchard Dash Yet!

2019 Orchard Dash

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Hoyt Westfield IN 1781 34 M 1:Open 18:26.14 5:57/M
2 Derek Dixon Plainfield IN 1274 27 M 2:Open 18:46.54 6:03/M
3 Owen Myers Clayton IN 1261 14 M 3:Open 19:31.30 6:18/M
4 Marc O’Leary Plainfield IN 1417 34 M 1:30-39 20:01.16 6:27/M
5 Trenton Dyer Milroy IN 1526 14 M 1: 1-19 20:50.82 6:43/M
6 Anna Brown Indianapolis IN 1331 13 F 1:Open 21:32.85 6:57/M
7 Brandon Bangel Bargersville IN 1321 36 M 2:30-39 21:46.70 7:01/M
8 Tommy Kaplan Zionsville IN 1429 15 M 2: 1-19 21:49.98 7:02/M
9 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 1325 46 M 1:40-49 21:50.85 7:03/M
10 Paul Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 1516 58 M 1:50-59 22:36.59 7:17/M
11 Sophie Nordyke Radcliff KY 1478 14 F 2:Open 22:36.89 7:17/M
12 Tom Kaplan Zionsville IN 1435 49 M 2:40-49 23:13.29 7:29/M
13 Jase Salvador Ramirez Indianapolis IN 1506 49 M 3:40-49 23:13.52 7:29/M
14 Charles Kutz Plainfield IN 1332 34 M 3:30-39 23:17.10 7:31/M
15 Sarah Dixon Plainfield IN 1275 26 F 3:Open 23:23.30 7:33/M
16 Joshua Richey Indianapolis IN 1324 23 M 1:20-29 23:25.28 7:33/M
17 Nicole Bailey Anderson IN 1678 32 F 1:30-39 23:55.43 7:43/M
18 Jacob Williamson Monrovia IN 1251 9 M 3: 1-19 24:05.28 7:46/M
19 Mark Wilhelm Plainfield IN 1366 M 1: 0- 0 24:30.76 7:54/M
20 Zachary McKinney Mooresville IN 1269 17 M 4: 1-19 24:31.28 7:55/M
21 Drew Buathier Avon IN 1724 38 M 4:30-39 24:37.11 7:56/M
22 Brian Lavelle Columbus IN 1786 45 M 4:40-49 24:46.13 7:59/M
23 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 1680 44 M 5:40-49 24:50.41 8:01/M
24 Heather Proft Shelbyville IN 1290 37 F 2:30-39 25:11.62 8:07/M
25 Katie Campbell Plainfield IN 1232 12 F 1: 1-19 25:14.40 8:08/M
26 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 1752 12 F 2: 1-19 25:19.42 8:10/M
27 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 1445 32 F 3:30-39 25:20.30 8:10/M
28 Steve Herriford Indianapolis IN 1690 54 M 2:50-59 25:20.93 8:10/M
29 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 1739 40 F 1:40-49 25:25.08 8:12/M
30 Bryan Julian Camby IN 1782 28 M 2:20-29 25:25.64 8:12/M
31 Ryan Franz Plainfield IN 1211 49 M 6:40-49 25:30.59 8:14/M
32 Nicholas Kohne Franklin IN 1419 33 M 5:30-39 25:32.63 8:14/M
33 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 1382 11 F 3: 1-19 25:35.03 8:15/M
34 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 1470 50 M 3:50-59 25:50.76 8:20/M
35 Rachel Johnson Plainfield IN 1279 24 F 1:20-29 26:05.14 8:25/M
36 James Gray Indianapolis IN 1770 47 M 7:40-49 26:10.63 8:26/M
37 Charles Johnson Brownsburg IN 1352 42 M 8:40-49 26:10.74 8:26/M
38 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 1541 58 M 4:50-59 26:28.61 8:32/M
39 Matt Holm Greenwood IN 1734 55 M 5:50-59 26:32.81 8:34/M
40 Michael Sweck Avon IN 1317 36 M 6:30-39 26:37.14 8:35/M
41 Mike Reynolds Indianapolis IN 1623 35 M 7:30-39 26:37.97 8:35/M
42 Katie Craven Martinsville IN 1783 26 F 2:20-29 26:43.76 8:37/M
43 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 1413 39 F 4:30-39 26:53.07 8:40/M
44 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 1537 39 F 5:30-39 27:06.31 8:45/M
45 Lacee Moore Thorntown IN 1605 33 F 6:30-39 27:07.51 8:45/M
46 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 1638 42 F 2:40-49 27:12.37 8:46/M
47 Nathan Vineyard Avon IN 1454 36 M 8:30-39 27:31.23 8:53/M
48 Christopher Hoyt Indianapolis IN 1743 32 M 9:30-39 27:31.30 8:53/M
49 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 1727 38 M 10:30-39 27:37.13 8:55/M
50 Laury Wallace Brownsburg IN 1777 53 F 1:50-59 27:45.25 8:57/M
51 Meredith Zoch Plainfield IN 1333 34 F 7:30-39 27:52.18 8:59/M
52 Matthew Gray Washington IN 1574 15 M 5: 1-19 27:56.91 9:01/M
53 John Sedwick Plainfield IN 1239 57 M 6:50-59 28:00.71 9:02/M
54 Cedric Savarese Ellettsville IN 1762 45 M 9:40-49 28:09.09 9:05/M
55 Louison Savarese Ellettsville IN 1764 14 M 6: 1-19 28:09.15 9:05/M
56 Sarah Clouser Noblesville IN 1663 42 F 3:40-49 28:22.58 9:09/M
57 Margaret Mehl Plainfield IN 1610 12 F 4: 1-19 28:31.77 9:12/M
58 Jacob Tomlin Camby IN 1287 18 M 7: 1-19 28:33.93 9:13/M
59 Irene Martz Springport IN 1444 38 F 8:30-39 28:34.77 9:13/M
60 Chuck Krupa Indianapolis IN 1552 58 M 7:50-59 28:38.55 9:14/M
61 Jacy Huffman Bainbridge IN 1629 14 F 5: 1-19 28:44.38 9:16/M
62 Carey Fox Greencastle IN 1213 44 M 10:40-49 28:53.16 9:19/M
63 Lindsey Damer Muncie IN 1759 40 F 4:40-49 28:59.43 9:21/M
64 Brenda Campbell Muncie IN 1760 53 F 2:50-59 28:59.45 9:21/M
65 Sandy Meneley Holmes Beach FL 1206 72 F 1:60-99 29:00.09 9:21/M
66 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 1507 40 M 11:40-49 29:08.17 9:24/M
67 Olivia Hill Noblesville IN 1401 34 F 9:30-39 29:09.27 9:24/M
68 Ellie Richardson Bloomington IN 1716 30 F 10:30-39 29:13.80 9:25/M
69 Joel Thompson Avon IN 1672 36 M 11:30-39 29:19.69 9:27/M
70 Liz Overfield Coatesville IN 1723 51 F 3:50-59 29:24.52 9:29/M
71 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 1390 50 M 8:50-59 29:31.16 9:31/M
72 Lauren Mauser Indianapolis IN 1745 25 F 3:20-29 29:35.96 9:33/M
73 Norma Leverenz Indianapolis IN 1603 54 F 4:50-59 29:41.28 9:35/M
74 Monica Teegardin Bloomington IN 1253 31 F 11:30-39 29:41.48 9:35/M
75 Estee Pinchasin Fraser Fort Knox KY 1607 44 F 5:40-49 29:42.65 9:35/M
76 Jessica Taylor Plainfield IN 1412 33 F 12:30-39 29:43.48 9:35/M
77 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 1443 32 M 12:30-39 29:45.93 9:36/M
78 Sean McDonald Avon IN 1522 50 M 9:50-59 29:46.94 9:36/M
79 Rob Dosogne Brownsburg IN 1504 34 M 13:30-39 29:50.90 9:37/M
80 Theresa Yoder Martinsville IN 1626 32 F 13:30-39 29:52.22 9:38/M
81 Mj Meneley Indianapolis IN 1208 46 M 12:40-49 29:58.30 9:40/M
82 Nicki Meneley Indianapolis IN 1207 41 F 6:40-49 29:59.04 9:40/M
83 Katie Spees Martinsville IN 1292 19 F 6: 1-19 30:10.89 9:44/M
84 Jennifer Spees Martinsville IN 1291 50 F 5:50-59 30:10.93 9:44/M
85 Amanda Bowlen Bloomington IN 1540 32 F 14:30-39 30:13.90 9:45/M
86 Dick Whicker Danville IN 1683 70 M 1:60-99 30:14.64 9:45/M
87 Megan Burton Clayton IN 1798 29 F 4:20-29 30:26.06 9:49/M
88 Austin McKinney Mooresville IN 1268 22 M 3:20-29 30:33.63 9:51/M
89 Michael Delarosa Indianapolis IN 1644 20 M 4:20-29 30:35.70 9:52/M
90 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 1656 43 F 7:40-49 30:35.91 9:52/M
91 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 1359 47 M 13:40-49 30:39.40 9:53/M
92 Unknown Partic. 1691 1691 M 2: 0- 0 30:42.50 9:54/M
93 Michael Hall Roachdale IN 1403 31 M 14:30-39 30:42.81 9:54/M
94 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 1795 52 F 6:50-59 30:48.86 9:56/M
95 Bridget Thorne Plainfield IN 1320 39 F 15:30-39 30:54.39 9:58/M
96 Famie Metzger Avon IN 1348 59 F 7:50-59 30:55.84 9:58/M
97 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 1640 36 F 16:30-39 31:14.16 10:05/M
98 Benjamin Hall Indianapolis IN 1440 26 M 5:20-29 31:14.26 10:05/M
99 Emily Hall Indianapolis IN 1439 26 F 5:20-29 31:14.57 10:05/M
100 Robert Fernandez Indianapolis IN 1730 29 M 6:20-29 31:15.99 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Linda Kaplan Zionsville IN 1438 49 F 8:40-49 31:18.25 10:06/M
102 Brianna Madison Mooresville IN 1266 23 F 6:20-29 31:20.91 10:06/M
103 James Hoffman Frankton IN 1652 64 M 2:60-99 31:26.88 10:08/M
104 Isabel Schaefer Brownsburg IN 1400 14 F 7: 1-19 31:48.90 10:15/M
105 Kaitlyn O’Connor Greenwood IN 1637 29 F 7:20-29 31:49.27 10:16/M
106 Quentin Hedges Greenwood IN 1639 13 M 8: 1-19 31:49.54 10:16/M
107 Terry Schaefer Brownsburg IN 1543 52 M 10:50-59 31:58.68 10:19/M
108 Carter Humphrey Brownsburg IN 1617 10 M 9: 1-19 31:59.14 10:19/M
109 Collin Godfrey Columbus IN 1658 7 M 10: 1-19 32:03.52 10:20/M
110 Brien Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 1771 42 M 14:40-49 32:05.34 10:21/M
111 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 1768 42 F 9:40-49 32:06.30 10:21/M
112 Sylvia Elliott Indianapolis IN 1761 47 F 10:40-49 32:06.95 10:21/M
113 Mark Lynch Camby IN 1531 48 M 15:40-49 32:16.95 10:25/M
114 Hank Myers Clayton IN 1262 8 M 11: 1-19 32:23.87 10:27/M
115 Bill Heldman Greenwood IN 1654 37 M 15:30-39 32:27.45 10:28/M
116 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 1748 38 F 17:30-39 32:31.65 10:29/M
117 Emerson Bammann Plainfield IN 1750 9 M 12: 1-19 32:33.60 10:30/M
118 Dane George Indianapolis IN 1330 13 M 13: 1-19 32:37.00 10:31/M
119 John Belden Greenwood IN 1431 48 M 16:40-49 32:37.82 10:31/M
120 Christian Workman Indianapolis IN 1687 43 M 17:40-49 32:39.26 10:32/M
121 Becky Williamson Mooresville IN 1347 41 F 11:40-49 32:39.37 10:32/M
122 Michael Clemens Brownsburg IN 1634 23 M 7:20-29 32:50.42 10:35/M
123 Chad Capps Greenwood IN 1713 49 M 18:40-49 32:56.27 10:37/M
124 Melissa Vineyard Avon IN 1459 35 F 18:30-39 32:57.18 10:38/M
125 Timmy Wright Plainfield IN 1553 7 M 14: 1-19 33:02.47 10:39/M
126 Cindy Campbell Greenwood IN 1721 51 F 8:50-59 33:08.31 10:41/M
127 Brent Wright Plainfield IN 1554 55 M 11:50-59 33:15.42 10:44/M
128 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 1416 34 F 19:30-39 33:15.54 10:44/M
129 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 1378 7 M 15: 1-19 33:19.14 10:45/M
130 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 1379 45 M 19:40-49 33:19.54 10:45/M
131 Jason Schick Plainfield IN 1360 38 M 16:30-39 33:27.28 10:47/M
132 Jennifer Woehlecke Mooresville IN 1648 34 F 20:30-39 33:28.86 10:48/M
133 Natalie Woehlecke Mooresville IN 1647 11 F 8: 1-19 33:29.54 10:48/M
134 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 1796 39 M 17:30-39 33:29.65 10:48/M
135 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 1289 34 F 21:30-39 33:31.74 10:49/M
136 David Perlick Monrovia IN 1249 67 M 3:60-99 33:40.80 10:52/M
137 Mindy Bangel Bargersville IN 1319 35 F 22:30-39 33:41.83 10:52/M
138 Joseph Abiog Indianapolis IN 1503 46 M 20:40-49 33:44.58 10:53/M
139 Erika Kacer Indianapolis IN 1464 47 F 12:40-49 33:45.68 10:53/M
140 Carly Southworth Brownsburg IN 1757 14 F 9: 1-19 33:47.90 10:54/M
141 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 1214 43 F 13:40-49 33:52.83 10:55/M
142 Joe Hedge Paoli IN 1385 58 M 12:50-59 33:58.52 10:57/M
143 Jon Harrison Franklin IN 1694 57 M 13:50-59 34:06.11 11:00/M
144 Larry Simmons Avon IN 1529 52 M 14:50-59 34:07.54 11:00/M
145 Ian Stoller-Kannik Noblesville IN 1665 37 M 18:30-39 34:09.97 11:01/M
146 Carter Pruet Danville IN 1301 13 M 16: 1-19 34:15.01 11:03/M
147 Greg Martz Springport IN 1446 38 M 19:30-39 34:17.61 11:04/M
148 Karissa Draper Avon IN 1233 14 F 10: 1-19 34:18.55 11:04/M
149 Matt Esser Mooresville IN 1485 59 M 15:50-59 34:19.28 11:04/M
150 Adrian Davila Mooresville IN 1280 23 M 8:20-29 34:23.23 11:05/M
151 Emily Lindley West Union IL 1538 31 F 23:30-39 34:23.65 11:05/M
152 Ron Bendes Indianapolis IN 1702 61 M 4:60-99 34:25.24 11:06/M
153 Dominic Stancombe Mooresville IN 1476 12 M 17: 1-19 34:31.92 11:08/M
154 Terri Bendes Indianapolis IN 1701 52 F 9:50-59 34:43.87 11:12/M
155 Kelly Ross Danville IN 1229 18 F 11: 1-19 34:44.73 11:12/M
156 Steve Barnett Monrovia IN 1720 57 M 16:50-59 34:53.87 11:15/M
157 Angie Ross Danvillelle IN 1227 46 F 14:40-49 34:54.51 11:15/M
158 Kyle Pendygraft Avon IN 1209 34 M 20:30-39 34:56.05 11:16/M
159 Heather McDaniel Franklin IN 1698 46 F 15:40-49 35:03.74 11:18/M
160 Sherie Bolen Greenwood IN 1650 52 F 10:50-59 35:06.37 11:19/M
161 Brie Davis Indpls Dianapolis IN 1627 27 F 8:20-29 35:07.24 11:20/M
162 Tracie Buffo Avon IN 1247 55 F 11:50-59 35:10.55 11:21/M
163 Kelli Rollings Clayton IN 1604 40 F 16:40-49 35:11.66 11:21/M
164 Katie Moore Mooresville IN 1351 20 F 9:20-29 35:11.82 11:21/M
165 Katelyn Woolwine Crawfordsville IN 1527 11 F 12: 1-19 35:15.77 11:22/M
166 Loriese Myers Clayton IN 1263 11 F 13: 1-19 35:23.94 11:25/M
167 Caraline Cook Clayton IN 1481 12 F 14: 1-19 35:24.65 11:25/M
168 Tim Deugan Plainfield IN 1393 49 M 21:40-49 35:27.82 11:26/M
169 Will Kessinger Avon IN 1224 17 M 18: 1-19 35:41.36 11:31/M
170 Kim Myers Clayton IN 1264 39 F 24:30-39 35:43.52 11:31/M
171 Kendra Wood Indianapolis IN 1424 45 F 17:40-49 35:49.21 11:33/M
172 Cory Butler Rushville IN 1738 29 M 9:20-29 35:55.27 11:35/M
173 Tiffany Spaeth Rushville IN 1736 29 F 10:20-29 35:58.25 11:36/M
174 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 1358 56 F 12:50-59 36:03.46 11:38/M
175 Amanda Ellenberger New Ross IN 1758 43 F 18:40-49 36:06.81 11:39/M
176 Jessica Hoyt Westfield IN 1451 31 F 25:30-39 36:08.63 11:39/M
177 Dulce Garrido Greenwood IN 1513 29 F 11:20-29 36:20.54 11:43/M
178 Danielle Herr Plainfield IN 1361 35 F 26:30-39 36:23.22 11:44/M
179 Kelsi Linville Brownsburg IN 1370 33 F 27:30-39 36:24.29 11:45/M
180 Brian Hoops Chillicothe OH 1371 62 M 5:60-99 36:26.29 11:45/M
181 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 1534 36 F 28:30-39 36:27.93 11:45/M
182 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 1384 47 F 19:40-49 36:32.49 11:47/M
183 Angela McDowell Indianapolis IN 1556 38 F 29:30-39 36:33.88 11:47/M
184 Tiffanie Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 1248 33 F 30:30-39 36:36.10 11:48/M
185 Doug Smith Plainfield IN 1237 49 M 22:40-49 36:37.06 11:49/M
186 Kari Ponder Plainfield IN 1236 40 F 20:40-49 36:37.69 11:49/M
187 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 1535 47 F 21:40-49 36:38.20 11:49/M
188 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 1399 60 M 6:60-99 36:41.76 11:50/M
189 Mercedes Peregrine Plainfield IN 1573 27 F 12:20-29 37:02.08 11:57/M
190 Luis Araiza Lafayette IN 1707 38 M 21:30-39 37:10.70 11:59/M
191 Isaac Watkins Brownsburg IN 1304 14 M 19: 1-19 37:15.57 12:01/M
192 Misty Watkins Brownsburg IN 1303 40 F 22:40-49 37:15.72 12:01/M
193 Lara Steinheiser Brownsburg IN 1302 31 F 31:30-39 37:24.30 12:04/M
194 Jessica Pendygraft Avon IN 1210 35 F 32:30-39 37:24.57 12:04/M
195 Dj Enkhorn Mooresville IN 1458 11 M 20: 1-19 37:37.17 12:08/M
196 Ruth Frink Mooresville IN 1696 43 F 23:40-49 37:38.04 12:08/M
197 Ian Godfrey Columbus IN 1659 36 M 22:30-39 37:39.40 12:09/M
198 Joni Newlin Martinsville IN 1754 46 F 24:40-49 37:39.53 12:09/M
199 Megan Dowden Monrovia IN 1756 42 F 25:40-49 37:39.65 12:09/M
200 Tammy Holm Greenwood IN 1733 54 F 13:50-59 37:43.98 12:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lacey Groce Greenfield IN 1427 31 F 33:30-39 37:48.16 12:12/M
202 Brandy Nirider Brownsburg IN 1428 27 F 13:20-29 37:48.29 12:12/M
203 Abigia Jones Plainfield IN 1581 21 M 10:20-29 37:50.72 12:12/M
204 Karen Horiszny Indianapolis IN 1729 44 F 26:40-49 37:54.07 12:14/M
205 Kellie Graves Bloomington IN 1711 30 F 34:30-39 37:58.16 12:15/M
206 Danielle Armenti Bloomington IN 1712 27 F 14:20-29 37:58.36 12:15/M
207 Kathy Helmond Indianapolis IN 1728 61 F 2:60-99 38:03.47 12:16/M
208 Erin Bangel Mooresville IN 1326 33 F 35:30-39 38:05.31 12:17/M
209 Brenna Kelley Indianapolis IN 1582 21 F 15:20-29 38:07.54 12:18/M
210 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 1389 33 F 36:30-39 38:09.41 12:18/M
211 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 1357 61 F 3:60-99 38:13.32 12:20/M
212 Schamonda Allen Indianapolis IN 1749 34 F 37:30-39 38:30.80 12:25/M
213 Carrie Woolwine Crawfordsville IN 1528 40 F 27:40-49 38:30.89 12:25/M
214 Lydia Honeycutt Indianapolis IN 1374 29 F 16:20-29 38:47.12 12:31/M
215 Unknown Partic. 1259 1259 M 3: 0- 0 38:48.70 12:31/M
216 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 M 4: 0- 0 38:50.85 12:32/M
217 Kevin Julian Cambycamby IN 1700 52 M 17:50-59 38:51.76 12:32/M
218 Cecile Capps Greenwood IN 1662 47 F 28:40-49 39:13.79 12:39/M
219 Celeste Shive Indianapolis IN 1714 48 F 29:40-49 39:13.95 12:39/M
220 Lisa Crews Plainfield IN 1201 50 F 14:50-59 39:18.88 12:41/M
221 Bailee Keen Monrovia IN 1787 22 F 17:20-29 39:20.58 12:41/M
222 Lindsey Keen Monrovia IN 1784 20 F 18:20-29 39:21.31 12:42/M
223 Deb Hankins Greenwood IN 1709 50 F 15:50-59 39:21.34 12:42/M
224 Navneet Kaur Indianapolis IN 1375 28 F 19:20-29 39:23.63 12:42/M
225 Benjamin Holloway Plainfield IN 1343 42 M 23:40-49 39:29.75 12:44/M
226 Peyton Holloway Plainfield IN 1342 11 F 15: 1-19 39:30.56 12:45/M
227 Patrick Hoyt Indianapolis IN 1753 29 M 11:20-29 39:38.06 12:47/M
228 Maria Primm Avon IN 1515 44 F 30:40-49 39:49.15 12:51/M
229 Katie Veld Indianapolis IN 1706 32 F 38:30-39 39:51.46 12:51/M
230 Winde Hamrick Carmel IN 1705 55 F 16:50-59 39:52.16 12:52/M
231 Lori Marcum Brownsburg IN 1618 38 F 39:30-39 40:00.30 12:54/M
232 Destiny King Brazil IN 1387 22 F 20:20-29 40:02.47 12:55/M
233 Cheryl Kuzman Indianapolis IN 1423 51 F 17:50-59 40:02.65 12:55/M
234 Zach Esser Mooresville IN 1484 19 M 21: 1-19 40:24.58 13:02/M
235 Michelle Shaffer Indianapolis IN 1773 32 F 40:30-39 40:25.22 13:02/M
236 Katy Baughman Indianapolis IN 1505 32 F 41:30-39 40:25.81 13:02/M
237 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 1704 51 F 18:50-59 40:27.23 13:03/M
238 David Olin Martinsville IN 1689 50 M 18:50-59 40:35.64 13:05/M
239 Kayla Flinn Martinsville IL 1539 32 F 42:30-39 40:35.97 13:05/M
240 Carrie Kindred Indianapolis IN 1334 41 F 31:40-49 40:37.13 13:06/M
241 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 1223 25 F 21:20-29 40:39.35 13:07/M
242 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 1594 34 M 23:30-39 40:39.74 13:07/M
243 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 1595 32 F 43:30-39 40:39.78 13:07/M
244 Emily Glover Kokomo IN 1596 32 F 44:30-39 41:04.24 13:15/M
245 Marianne Herriford Indianapolis IN 1668 54 F 19:50-59 41:09.19 13:16/M
246 Christina Lewis Indianapolis IN 1404 43 F 32:40-49 41:16.82 13:19/M
247 Deb Franz Plainfield IN 1212 55 F 20:50-59 41:17.57 13:19/M
248 Kim Fox Avon IN 1338 34 F 45:30-39 41:23.80 13:21/M
249 Julie Geilker Columbus IN 1421 44 F 33:40-49 41:31.38 13:24/M
250 Daniel Jones Monrovia IN 1590 13 M 22: 1-19 41:46.86 13:28/M
251 Addyson Dimmick Plainfield IN 1519 8 F 16: 1-19 41:48.06 13:29/M
252 Derek Dimmick Plainfield IN 1514 37 M 24:30-39 41:49.17 13:29/M
253 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 1542 42 F 34:40-49 41:50.19 13:30/M
254 Brittany Taylor Indianapolis IN 1744 32 F 46:30-39 41:55.60 13:31/M
255 Tammy Morrison Monrovia IN 1719 44 F 35:40-49 42:22.28 13:40/M
256 Lisa Rode Mooresville IN 1474 52 F 21:50-59 42:30.83 13:43/M
257 Stephanie Vineyard Plainfield IN 1666 38 F 47:30-39 42:33.59 13:44/M
258 Charmain Rode Mooresville IN 1475 49 F 36:40-49 42:35.01 13:44/M
259 Tamara Allen Indianapolis IN 1751 45 F 37:40-49 42:52.19 13:50/M
260 Paula Schaefer Brownsburg IN 1546 54 F 22:50-59 43:01.34 13:53/M
261 Maggie Eckler Plainfield IN 1410 31 F 48:30-39 43:01.98 13:53/M
262 Chelsea Hoyt Indianapolis IN 1742 32 F 49:30-39 43:10.50 13:55/M
263 Kary Clark Bloomington IN 1601 21 F 22:20-29 43:13.35 13:56/M
264 Kyra Clark Bloomington IN 1600 25 F 23:20-29 43:13.39 13:56/M
265 Vickie Porter Brownsburg IN 1778 54 F 23:50-59 43:21.87 13:59/M
266 Jodi Draper Avon IN 1235 56 F 24:50-59 43:28.76 14:01/M
267 Lorrie Headley Camby IN 1349 68 F 4:60-99 43:32.86 14:03/M
268 Ronna Moore Mooresville IN 1350 49 F 38:40-49 43:44.00 14:06/M
269 David Dilk Mooresville IN 1240 32 M 25:30-39 43:59.21 14:11/M
270 Julynn Walker Zionsville IN 1298 47 F 39:40-49 44:02.92 14:12/M
271 Tammy Shockey Beech Grove IN 1242 52 F 25:50-59 44:03.38 14:13/M
272 Brenda Hostetter Camby IN 1346 57 F 26:50-59 44:04.95 14:13/M
273 Paige Wood Mooresville IN 1473 50 F 27:50-59 44:08.13 14:14/M
274 Jay Wood Mooresville IN 1502 49 M 24:40-49 44:08.72 14:14/M
275 Morghyn Gibson Monrovia IN 1631 13 F 17: 1-19 44:09.73 14:15/M
276 Riley Huffman Bainbridge IN 1630 12 F 18: 1-19 44:10.03 14:15/M
277 Brandon Grindle Terre Haute IN 1408 50 M 19:50-59 44:12.22 14:15/M
278 Samantha Lambertus Terre Haute IN 1405 38 F 50:30-39 44:13.17 14:16/M
279 Isabella Gomez Lima Avon IN 1479 24 F 24:20-29 44:21.89 14:18/M
280 Chad Matchen Avon IN 1480 27 M 12:20-29 44:21.93 14:18/M
281 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 1376 42 F 40:40-49 44:26.02 14:20/M
282 Richard Lau Greenwood IN 1772 38 M 26:30-39 44:43.34 14:25/M
283 Jennifer Hedges Greenwood IN 1774 38 F 51:30-39 44:43.92 14:25/M
284 Mason Humphrey Brownsburg IN 1616 12 M 23: 1-19 45:06.98 14:33/M
285 Adam Humphrey Brownsburg IN 1615 41 M 25:40-49 45:10.05 14:34/M
286 Lora Pilotte Braziil IN 1386 56 F 28:50-59 45:15.82 14:36/M
287 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 1337 48 F 41:40-49 45:19.70 14:37/M
288 Michelle Orr Brownsburg IN 1512 52 F 29:50-59 45:25.41 14:39/M
289 Casey Orr Whitestown IN 1511 31 F 52:30-39 45:26.83 14:39/M
290 Leslie Fizdale Avon IN 1633 39 F 53:30-39 45:35.47 14:42/M
291 Julie MacLaughlin Avon IN 1222 46 F 42:40-49 45:38.13 14:43/M
292 Allen Gray Washington IN 1575 43 M 26:40-49 45:52.00 14:48/M
293 Shelly Gray Washington IN 1576 42 F 43:40-49 45:52.89 14:48/M
294 Jaleen Royer Avon IN 1282 36 F 54:30-39 46:06.46 14:52/M
295 Connie Swalls Brazil IN 1285 64 F 5:60-99 46:06.77 14:52/M
296 Shelley Young Avon IN 1284 38 F 55:30-39 46:06.90 14:52/M
297 Michell Henning Indianapolis IN 1619 24 F 25:20-29 46:15.27 14:55/M
298 Teresa Harrison Noblesville IN 1697 58 F 30:50-59 46:23.94 14:58/M
299 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 1651 64 F 6:60-99 46:29.18 15:00/M
300 Jessica Greyerbiehl Saint Joseph MI 1508 38 F 56:30-39 46:42.82 15:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jenny Greyerbiehl Indianapolis IN 1632 38 F 57:30-39 46:46.00 15:05/M
302 Tammera Greyerbiehl Sandusky MI 1461 63 F 7:60-99 46:46.52 15:05/M
303 Sean Horton Indianapolis IN 1449 36 M 27:30-39 46:52.59 15:07/M
304 Kylee Horton Indianapolis IN 1448 11 F 19: 1-19 46:53.63 15:07/M
305 Ava Morgan Brownsburg IN 1790 9 F 20: 1-19 47:24.46 15:17/M
306 Alex Morgan Brownsburg IN 1791 37 F 58:30-39 47:24.79 15:17/M
307 Connie Sparks Danville IN 1299 56 F 31:50-59 47:55.39 15:27/M
308 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 1228 54 F 32:50-59 48:05.10 15:31/M
309 Dan Morgan Franklin IN 1699 51 M 20:50-59 48:06.83 15:31/M
310 Sarah Tomlin Camby IN 1283 18 F 21: 1-19 48:11.55 15:33/M
311 Hannah Tomlin Camby IN 1286 18 F 22: 1-19 48:13.15 15:33/M
312 Angela Tomlin Camby IN 1288 49 F 44:40-49 48:14.14 15:34/M
313 Sabine Coons Beech Grove IN 1436 50 F 33:50-59 48:21.70 15:36/M
314 Elizabeth Coons Beech Grove IN 1755 27 F 26:20-29 48:25.87 15:37/M
315 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 1602 58 F 34:50-59 48:28.23 15:38/M
316 Shawn Corey Indianapolis IN 1794 54 M 21:50-59 48:30.94 15:39/M
317 Lorri Calvert Indianapolis IN 1792 58 F 35:50-59 48:31.54 15:39/M
318 Madison Henning Indianapolis IN 1620 17 F 23: 1-19 48:33.41 15:40/M
319 Roxana Colon Indianapolis IN 1670 46 F 45:40-49 48:43.94 15:43/M
320 Kim George Indianapolis IN 1329 52 F 36:50-59 48:49.10 15:45/M
321 Ryan Daly Bargersville IN 1468 45 M 27:40-49 49:09.77 15:51/M
322 Andrea Daly Bargersville IN 1467 37 F 59:30-39 49:10.40 15:52/M
323 Robert Kuzman Zionsville IN 1735 53 M 22:50-59 49:11.62 15:52/M
324 Debra Butler Indianapolis IN 1297 56 F 37:50-59 49:23.84 15:56/M
325 Kyra Krupa Indianapolis IN 1532 52 F 38:50-59 49:24.44 15:56/M
326 Marilyn Brackney Brazil IN 1763 66 F 8:60-99 49:36.74 16:00/M
327 Adam Wagers Zionsville IN 1741 43 M 28:40-49 49:53.51 16:05/M
328 Holly Wagers Zionsville IN 1740 45 F 46:40-49 49:53.82 16:05/M
329 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 1281 57 F 39:50-59 50:18.04 16:14/M
330 Carina Araiza Lafayette IN 1708 31 F 60:30-39 50:34.78 16:19/M
331 Cassi Enkhorn Mooresville IN 1456 39 F 61:30-39 50:39.85 16:20/M
332 Kathy Heldman Greenwood IN 1717 42 F 47:40-49 50:43.42 16:22/M
333 Tracy Doane Greenwood IN 1695 58 F 40:50-59 50:44.11 16:22/M
334 Johanna Savarese Ellettsville IN 1442 9 F 24: 1-19 50:52.08 16:25/M
335 Jessica Savarese Ellettsville IN 1441 38 F 62:30-39 50:53.57 16:25/M
336 Jennifer Coffey Avon IN 1718 39 F 63:30-39 51:02.42 16:28/M
337 Megan Kinder Greenwood IN 1646 34 F 64:30-39 51:05.09 16:29/M
338 Monica Murphy Coatesville IN 1684 40 F 48:40-49 51:11.66 16:31/M
339 Deborah Hurley Greencastle IN 1388 49 F 49:40-49 51:12.33 16:31/M
340 Sabrina Taylor Greencastle IN 1671 38 F 65:30-39 51:13.15 16:31/M
341 Staci McDonald Avon IN 1524 46 F 50:40-49 51:17.47 16:33/M
342 Megan Lhamon Avon IN 1693 32 F 66:30-39 51:17.91 16:33/M
343 Penny Nieten Beech Grove IN 1692 48 F 51:40-49 51:18.13 16:33/M
344 Michelle Sears Indianapolis IN 1544 58 F 41:50-59 51:24.00 16:35/M
345 Randy Sears Indianapolis IN 1545 58 M 23:50-59 51:30.08 16:37/M
346 Mya Dimmick Plainfield IN 1518 11 F 25: 1-19 51:47.95 16:42/M
347 David Mattingly Greenwood IN 1216 43 M 29:40-49 51:49.05 16:43/M
348 Carey Horsley Camby IN 1315 42 F 52:40-49 51:49.08 16:43/M
349 Andrea Mattingly Greenwood IN 1215 47 F 53:40-49 51:50.04 16:43/M
350 April Pruet Danville IN 1300 40 F 54:40-49 51:50.21 16:43/M
351 Linzi Horsley Mooresville IN 1310 37 F 67:30-39 51:50.27 16:43/M
352 Allison Horsley Beech Grove IN 1312 44 F 55:40-49 51:50.85 16:43/M
353 Heather Werth Brownsburg IN 1613 35 F 68:30-39 51:51.50 16:44/M
354 Rachel Barker Plainfield IN 1614 35 F 69:30-39 51:51.91 16:44/M
355 Elaine Buschman Carmel IN 1737 39 F 70:30-39 51:53.48 16:44/M
356 Jessica Dimmick Plainfield IN 1520 36 F 71:30-39 51:53.76 16:44/M
357 Heather Bowling Osgood IN 1571 42 F 56:40-49 51:55.47 16:45/M
358 Chloe Kaplan Zionsville IN 1430 14 F 26: 1-19 52:43.22 17:00/M
359 Cassandra Kaplan Zionsville IN 1434 17 F 27: 1-19 52:44.62 17:01/M
360 Rebecca Kinkelaar Danville IN 1731 37 F 72:30-39 52:48.44 17:02/M
361 Kaitlyn Kaplan Zionsville IN 1433 11 F 28: 1-19 52:51.97 17:03/M
362 Dawn McKinney Mooresville IN 1267 50 F 42:50-59 52:55.56 17:04/M
363 Kelli Watson Plainfield IN 1202 49 F 57:40-49 53:07.43 17:08/M
364 Daniel Ellis Plainfield IN 1203 70 M 7:60-99 53:08.28 17:08/M
365 Richard Boley Brownsburg IN 1397 51 M 24:50-59 53:12.87 17:10/M
366 Bella Boley Brownsburg IN 1398 9 F 29: 1-19 53:13.22 17:10/M
367 Lindsay Boley Brownsburg IN 1396 43 F 58:40-49 53:14.48 17:10/M
368 Cindy Wood Indianapolis IN 1686 59 F 43:50-59 53:20.16 17:12/M
369 Barb Acrea Monrovia IN 1246 67 F 9:60-99 53:22.71 17:13/M
370 Carrie Stark Indianapolis IN 1685 61 F 10:60-99 53:23.28 17:13/M
371 Emily Hall Roachdale IN 1402 30 F 73:30-39 53:38.33 17:18/M
372 Kathy Minnick Fillmore IN 1606 35 F 74:30-39 53:48.08 17:21/M
373 Daniel Enkhorn Mooresville IN 1457 33 M 28:30-39 53:55.19 17:24/M
374 Issac Enkhorn Mooresville IN 1460 8 M 24: 1-19 53:56.62 17:24/M
375 Kinsey Norman Rockville IN 1549 30 F 75:30-39 53:58.44 17:25/M
376 Aubrey Bowling Osgood IN 1572 13 F 30: 1-19 54:26.75 17:34/M
377 Kim Klotz Fishers IN 1395 52 F 44:50-59 54:28.37 17:34/M
378 Matt Bennett Camby IN 1368 32 M 29:30-39 54:28.40 17:34/M
379 Sabrina Jackson Reelsville IN 1367 31 F 76:30-39 54:28.69 17:34/M
380 Unknown Partic. 1369 1369 M 5: 0- 0 54:28.96 17:34/M
381 Renee Jarboe Greenwood IN 1551 41 F 59:40-49 54:30.30 17:35/M
382 Chloe Lavelle Columbus IN 1635 13 F 31: 1-19 54:36.44 17:37/M
383 Sharla Lavelle Columbus IN 1636 48 F 60:40-49 54:38.45 17:37/M
384 Rick Griggs Indianapolis IN 1243 59 M 25:50-59 54:51.56 17:42/M
385 Mary Dilthey-Griggs Indianapolis IN 1241 60 F 11:60-99 54:54.77 17:43/M
386 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 1340 62 F 12:60-99 54:56.03 17:43/M
387 Mysti Fisher Terre Haute IN 1409 35 F 77:30-39 55:43.98 17:58/M
388 Autumn Salagean Camby IN 1649 36 F 78:30-39 55:47.91 18:00/M
389 Karis Charlesworth Zionsville IN 1682 6 F 32: 1-19 55:50.09 18:01/M
390 Joan Charlesworth Zionsville IN 1681 40 F 61:40-49 55:50.57 18:01/M
391 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 1550 56 F 45:50-59 56:01.12 18:04/M
392 Shannon Mullen Danville IN 1278 46 F 62:40-49 56:06.24 18:06/M
393 Amber Miranda Avon IN 1381 44 F 63:40-49 56:06.30 18:06/M
394 Mandy Emery Martinsville IN 1425 55 F 46:50-59 56:09.67 18:07/M
395 Mark Weibel Martinsville IN 1426 58 M 26:50-59 56:10.07 18:07/M
396 Laura Reynolds Plainfield IN 1318 33 F 79:30-39 56:16.83 18:09/M
397 Kristi Stanifer Plainfield IN 1265 26 F 27:20-29 56:16.87 18:09/M
398 Melissa Coffman Plainfield IN 1335 41 F 64:40-49 56:17.33 18:09/M
399 Nicole Lucas Martinsville IN 1611 36 F 80:30-39 56:18.84 18:10/M
400 Charlie Lucas Martinsville IN 1612 36 M 30:30-39 56:21.82 18:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 1341 56 F 47:50-59 56:22.52 18:11/M
402 Bob Baumann Pittsboro IN 1383 53 M 27:50-59 56:30.49 18:14/M
403 Lisa Carter Indianapolis IN 1339 56 F 48:50-59 56:33.11 18:15/M
404 John Flanagan Indianapolis IN 1669 67 M 8:60-99 56:34.01 18:15/M
405 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 1414 45 M 30:40-49 56:51.94 18:20/M
406 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 1477 60 F 13:60-99 56:52.97 18:21/M
407 Alana Swain Mooresville IN 1463 47 F 65:40-49 56:56.61 18:22/M
408 Lisa Rednour Mooresville IN 1462 56 F 49:50-59 56:57.51 18:22/M
409 Shelby Rednour Mooresville IN 1466 28 F 28:20-29 56:58.47 18:23/M
410 Stephanie Burba Mooresville IN 1231 32 F 81:30-39 57:00.28 18:23/M
411 Emily Wilson Martinsville IN 1234 35 F 82:30-39 57:02.13 18:24/M
412 Unknown Partic. 1570 1570 M 6: 0- 0 57:02.67 18:24/M
413 Kayla Utterback Mooresville IN 1313 29 F 29:20-29 57:03.91 18:24/M
414 Krista Conroy Mooresville IN 1305 28 F 30:20-29 57:05.04 18:25/M
415 Kathleen Ramsey Plainfield IN 1703 54 F 50:50-59 57:10.76 18:26/M
416 Erin Plantenga Owens Monticello IN 1797 46 F 66:40-49 57:15.65 18:28/M
417 Kate Aitchison Indianapolis IN 1769 39 F 83:30-39 57:17.95 18:29/M
418 Rosemarie Hessert Bloomington IN 1472 42 F 67:40-49 57:18.18 18:29/M
419 Sherry Johnson Monticello IN 1510 44 F 68:40-49 57:20.66 18:30/M
420 Mark Robinson Mooresville IN 1311 58 M 28:50-59 57:25.54 18:31/M
421 Tina White Mooresville IN 1775 49 F 69:40-49 57:26.65 18:32/M
422 Darla Robinson Mooresville IN 1309 58 F 51:50-59 57:27.04 18:32/M
423 Shelby Gatchell Indianapolis IN 1780 21 F 31:20-29 57:27.39 18:32/M
424 Christine Clark Camby IN 1776 48 F 70:40-49 57:28.13 18:32/M
425 Nancy Deweese Terre Haute IN 1725 56 F 52:50-59 57:29.28 18:33/M
426 Adam Rattray Noblesville IN 1726 43 M 31:40-49 57:30.09 18:33/M
427 Tim Conroy Mooresville IN 1306 29 M 13:20-29 57:32.53 18:34/M
428 Cindy Sanders Noblesville IN 1418 43 F 71:40-49 57:32.67 18:34/M
429 Lana Conroy Chesterton IN 1307 53 F 53:50-59 57:33.95 18:34/M
430 Phil Utterback Mooresville IN 1314 29 M 14:20-29 57:34.57 18:34/M
431 Timothy Conroy Sr. Chesterton IN 1308 53 M 29:50-59 57:35.72 18:35/M
432 Lukas Riley Indianapolis IN 1766 27 M 15:20-29 57:36.95 18:35/M
433 Cassidy Riley Indianapolis IN 1767 26 F 32:20-29 57:38.32 18:35/M
434 Unknown Partic. 1722 1722 M 7: 0- 0 57:40.45 18:36/M
435 Adrian Griffin Bloomington IN 1660 55 F 54:50-59 57:53.11 18:40/M
436 Yonda Snyder Bloomington IN 1661 55 F 55:50-59 57:53.79 18:40/M
437 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 1372 54 F 56:50-59 58:07.65 18:45/M
438 Christina Fecher Avon IN 1373 47 F 72:40-49 58:09.33 18:45/M
439 Michael Fecher Avon IN 1391 50 M 30:50-59 58:10.59 18:46/M
440 Jamie Simpson Terre Haute IN 1655 52 F 57:50-59 58:16.93 18:48/M
441 Marin Weir Terre Haute IN 1747 20 F 33:20-29 58:35.01 18:54/M
442 Kindra Shepard Clinton IN 1746 49 F 73:40-49 58:37.97 18:55/M
443 Mike Woiteshek Avon IN 1254 55 M 31:50-59 58:55.92 19:00/M
444 Earl Loman Plainfield IN 1257 46 M 32:40-49 58:56.44 19:01/M
445 Lisa Kabzinski Mooresville IN 1244 60 F 14:60-99 59:56.25 19:20/M
446 Patti Sebanc Indianapolis IN 1245 55 F 58:50-59 59:57.37 19:20/M
447 Unknown Partic. 1491 1491 M 8: 0- 0 1:00:08.24 19:24/M
448 Kristin Miller Carmel IN 1621 33 F 84:30-39 1:00:12.99 19:25/M
449 Erin Hedlund Brownsburg IN 1653 34 F 85:30-39 1:00:17.08 19:27/M
450 Susan Anglin Spring TX 1220 30 F 86:30-39 1:00:53.77 19:38/M
451 James Kovacs Plainfield IN 1218 61 M 9:60-99 1:00:58.04 19:40/M
452 Debra Kovacs Plainfield IN 1217 63 F 15:60-99 1:00:59.61 19:40/M
453 Daniel Anglin Spring TX 1219 39 M 31:30-39 1:01:03.22 19:42/M
454 Jennifer Lamm Muncie IN 1354 47 F 74:40-49 1:01:08.44 19:43/M
455 Dawn Rush Shirley IN 1355 46 F 75:40-49 1:01:11.20 19:44/M
456 Mallory Kinnaird Indianapolis IN 1420 29 F 34:20-29 1:01:26.17 19:49/M
457 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 1447 36 F 87:30-39 1:01:27.37 19:49/M
458 Michele Jones Monrovia IN 1589 47 F 76:40-49 1:01:30.57 19:50/M
459 Karen Lester Liztoln IN 1530 50 F 59:50-59 1:01:42.40 19:54/M
460 Michelle Mohr Lizton IN 1437 46 F 77:40-49 1:01:43.34 19:55/M
461 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 1676 25 F 35:20-29 1:02:09.07 20:03/M
462 Jennifer Green Indianapolis IN 1677 50 F 60:50-59 1:02:09.57 20:03/M
463 Sarah Loman Plainfield IN 1256 41 F 78:40-49 1:02:11.08 20:04/M
464 Shelli Woiteshek Avon IN 1255 53 F 61:50-59 1:02:15.60 20:05/M
465 Dennis James Coatesville IN 1363 60 M 10:60-99 1:02:41.53 20:13/M
466 Natalie James Coatesville IN 1362 61 F 16:60-99 1:02:44.42 20:14/M
467 Matthew Houze Indianapolis IN 1277 41 M 33:40-49 1:03:09.49 20:22/M
468 Therese Houze Indianapolis IN 1276 42 F 79:40-49 1:03:12.75 20:23/M
469 Adrienne Eckart Greenwood IN 1688 34 F 88:30-39 1:03:37.78 20:31/M
470 Kimberlee Ray Mc Cordsville IN 1788 53 F 62:50-59 1:04:13.75 20:43/M
471 Leanne Cantwell Mooresville IN 1789 50 F 63:50-59 1:04:14.50 20:43/M
472 Emma Swain Mooresville IN 1465 15 F 33: 1-19 1:04:18.24 20:45/M
473 Maddie Campbell Camby IN 1344 F 1: 0- 0 1:04:40.79 20:52/M
474 Cheyenne Jordan Camby IN 1345 12 F 34: 1-19 1:04:42.31 20:52/M
475 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 1675 50 F 64:50-59 1:04:43.14 20:53/M
476 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 1469 37 F 89:30-39 1:04:48.61 20:54/M
477 Karen Ewing Mc Cordsville IN 1471 73 F 17:60-99 1:04:49.06 20:55/M
478 Kourtney R Glasscock Greenwood IN 1585 36 F 90:30-39 1:05:08.63 21:01/M
479 Robin Owen Columbus IN 1657 42 F 80:40-49 1:05:17.77 21:04/M
480 Kathleen Mitchell Indianapolis IN 1270 51 F 65:50-59 1:07:09.25 21:40/M
481 Chantelle Sparks Indianapolis IN 1273 45 F 81:40-49 1:07:10.21 21:40/M
482 Lori Foudray Indianapolis IN 1271 52 F 66:50-59 1:07:12.75 21:41/M
483 Judith Wasik Carmel IN 1715 60 F 18:60-99 1:08:07.52 21:58/M
484 Carolyn Coffelt Indianapolis IN 1525 58 F 67:50-59 1:08:07.79 21:58/M
485 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 1356 57 F 68:50-59 1:08:08.39 21:59/M

2019 Lil’ Apple Dash Half Mile

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Lil’ Apple Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Bangel Bargersville IN 1322 7 F 1:Open 3:26.65 6:52/M
2 Shaneice Fletcher Springport IN 1509 13 F 2:Open 3:41.47 7:22/M
3 Vivian Ford Avon IN 1205 9 F 3:Open 3:41.95 7:22/M
4 Ezra Harkins Mooresville IN 1584 8 M 1:Open 4:05.29 8:10/M
5 Clary Harkins Mooresville IN 1583 6 F 1: 5- 6 4:06.90 8:12/M
6 Autumn Taylor Plainfield IN 1411 8 F 1: 7- 8 4:07.33 8:14/M
7 Brogan Williams Plainfield IN 1486 9 M 2:Open 4:25.65 8:50/M
8 Maddy Duncan Mooresville IN 1548 9 F 1: 9-10 4:30.83 9:00/M
9 Iris Martz Springport IN 1450 13 F 1:13-14 4:33.83 9:06/M
10 Jax Cook Plainfield IN 1674 7 M 3:Open 4:42.86 9:24/M
11 Aubrey Bangel Bargersville IN 1323 5 F 2: 5- 6 4:44.94 9:28/M
12 Fletcher Ford Avon IN 1204 6 M 1: 5- 6 4:46.94 9:32/M
13 Hudson Martz Springport IN 1452 8 M 1: 7- 8 4:58.82 9:56/M
14 Kameron Thompson Camby IN 1599 7 M 2: 7- 8 4:59.03 9:58/M
15 Christopher Henderson Camby IN 1597 8 M 3: 7- 8 4:59.09 9:58/M
16 Hayleigh Thompson Camby IN 1598 6 F 3: 5- 6 5:00.05 10:00/M
17 Isaac Bailey Anderson IN 1679 5 M 2: 5- 6 5:01.08 10:02/M
18 Austin Proft Shelbyville IN 1293 7 M 4: 7- 8 5:14.70 10:28/M
19 Colleen Minnick Fillmore IN 1608 6 F 4: 5- 6 5:16.79 10:32/M
20 Joey Fraser Fort Knox KY 1609 5 M 3: 5- 6 5:17.91 10:34/M
21 Ben Bangel Mooresville IN 1327 M 1: 0- 0 5:39.36 11:18/M
22 Claire Craven Martinsville IN 1785 4 F 1: 1- 4 5:45.54 11:30/M
23 Eva Vineyard Avon IN 1487 8 F 2: 7- 8 5:48.98 11:36/M
24 Connor Boyd Indianapolis IN 1587 6 M 4: 5- 6 6:25.79 12:50/M
25 Rylee Boyd Indianapolis IN 1586 7 F 3: 7- 8 6:28.91 12:56/M
26 Celia Schrader Greenwood IN 1517 6 F 5: 5- 6 6:28.96 12:56/M
27 Kieran Ball Fishers IN 1593 4 M 1: 1- 4 6:40.83 13:20/M
28 Savannah Dilk Mooresville IN 1238 4 F 2: 1- 4 6:47.36 13:34/M
29 Jameson Cook Plainfield IN 1673 4 M 2: 1- 4 6:52.65 13:44/M
30 Julie Farmer Camby IN 1793 8 F 4: 7- 8 6:59.25 13:58/M
31 Declan McMaster Brownsburg IN 1489 4 M 3: 1- 4 7:04.84 14:08/M
32 Amelia Colon Leon Columbus IN 1422 5 F 6: 5- 6 7:11.69 14:22/M
33 Ethan Rollings Clayton IN 1799 3 M 4: 1- 4 7:15.83 14:30/M
34 Connor Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 1250 3 M 5: 1- 4 7:21.31 14:42/M
35 Alex Reynolds Indianapolis IN 1624 4 M 6: 1- 4 7:29.34 14:58/M
36 Haylyn Boyd Indianapolis IN 1588 3 F 3: 1- 4 8:06.39 16:12/M
37 Ellyse Vineyard Avon IN 1453 4 F 4: 1- 4 8:15.49 16:30/M
38 Fay Wuellner Brownsburg IN 1591 8 F 5: 7- 8 8:25.97 16:50/M
39 Kate Hankins Greenwood IN 1710 10 F 2: 9-10 9:29.90 18:58/M
40 Norah McMaster Brownsburg IN 1490 2 F 5: 1- 4 11:09.45 22:18/M
41 Alexis Yoder Martinsville IN 1625 2 F 6: 1- 4 11:19.03 22:38/M

Upcoming Races