2019 O'Town Hustle Overall Results

See You at The Litchfield Triathlou on September 7th!

2019 O’Town Hustle Tri

Overall Results

August 17, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Team

Super Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tom Jackson 40 1:M Open 1 2:39.83 1:46HM 1 0:25.81 2 27:55.44 21.5mph 13 0:36.16 6 12:55.75 6:28/M 44:32.99
2 Nick Heckerson 224 2:M Open 5 2:55.84 1:57HM 4 0:39.29 1 27:20.04 22.0mph 21 0:38.93 12 13:18.54 6:39/M 44:52.64
3 Andrew Hessel 178 3:M Open 3 2:51.54 1:54HM 2 0:36.84 4 28:30.04 21.1mph 28 0:42.29 2 12:12.84 6:06/M 44:53.55
4 Christian Knecht 647 1: 1-19 14 3:20.91 2:13HM 19 0:58.91 11 30:07.37 19.9mph 14 0:36.22 1 10:32.06 5:16/M 45:35.47
5 Tanya Colbert 497 1:F Open 10 3:16.79 2:11HM 6 0:42.56 5 28:37.20 21.0mph 24 0:41.27 3 12:33.28 6:17/M 45:51.10
6 David Rosen 467 1:35-39 23 3:34.04 2:23HM 40 1:19.46 3 28:02.84 21.4mph 41 0:48.41 4 12:40.23 6:20/M 46:24.98
7 Wayne Brown 572 1:45-49 16 3:22.61 2:15HM 8 0:44.23 6 28:47.67 20.8mph 4 0:30.40 8 13:07.53 6:34/M 46:32.44
8 CJ Rogers 260 2:35-39 6 3:09.35 2:06HM 15 0:53.01 7 29:16.07 20.5mph 9 0:34.84 18 13:48.65 6:54/M 47:41.92
9 John Hirner 170 1:30-34 17 3:25.31 2:17HM 7 0:43.15 9 29:57.97 20.0mph 47 0:50.13 9 13:12.44 6:36/M 48:09.00
10 Rod Radcliffe 131 1:50-54 33 3:42.30 2:28HM 14 0:51.84 13 30:49.09 19.5mph 37 0:45.80 7 12:56.31 6:28/M 49:05.34
11 Jacob Thornburg 588 1:40-44 48 4:02.49 2:41HM 37 1:15.52 12 30:23.04 19.7mph 92 1:12.77 5 12:40.40 6:20/M 49:34.22
12 Jacqueline Sommer 335 2:F Open 22 3:32.71 2:21HM 16 0:54.54 20 31:43.68 18.9mph 32 0:43.74 15 13:34.24 6:47/M 50:28.91
13 Randall jung 484 3:35-39 11 3:17.07 2:11HM 33 1:13.18 10 30:01.67 20.0mph 84 1:06.02 37 15:15.44 7:38/M 50:53.38
14 Monika Najselova 262 3:F Open 25 3:35.90 2:23HM 10 0:48.00 21 31:54.57 18.8mph 53 0:50.92 20 14:05.03 7:03/M 51:14.42
15 Pat Kennedy 255 1:55-59 32 3:42.18 2:28HM 23 1:00.16 33 33:01.45 18.2mph 10 0:35.33 10 13:12.45 6:36/M 51:31.57
16 Kata Mahtani 470 1:40-44 27 3:38.05 2:25HM 34 1:14.10 25 32:10.89 18.7mph 22 0:40.10 21 14:10.12 7:05/M 51:53.26
17 Tim Holland 584 2:55-59 52 4:04.89 2:43HM 12 0:49.65 24 32:07.58 18.7mph 94 1:12.96 24 14:16.41 7:08/M 52:31.49
18 Stephen Gregory 146 2:30-34 47 4:01.40 2:41HM 69 1:57.58 14 30:52.76 19.4mph 85 1:06.57 28 14:36.90 7:18/M 52:35.21
19 Devlin Murray 325 3:30-34 35 3:42.84 2:28HM 24 1:00.83 15 30:55.34 19.4mph 11 0:35.59 66 16:46.40 8:23/M 53:01.00
20 KC Merckel 123 4:35-39 51 4:03.25 2:42HM 53 1:38.67 8 29:53.55 20.1mph 69 0:58.80 60 16:27.87 8:14/M 53:02.14
21 Christopher Smorol 164 5:35-39 34 3:42.43 2:28HM 75 2:01.74 22 31:55.45 18.8mph 99 1:16.88 25 14:18.94 7:09/M 53:15.44
22 Lauren Hirner 169 1:25-29 19 3:30.59 2:20HM 9 0:44.86 23 31:58.98 18.8mph 51 0:50.51 52 16:10.65 8:05/M 53:15.59
23 Lydia Mikoff 180 2:40-44 4 2:55.57 1:57HM 20 0:59.52 45 34:59.09 17.2mph 48 0:50.16 19 13:49.29 6:55/M 53:33.63
24 Stephen Rhodes 473 2:50-54 50 4:03.11 2:42HM 112 2:48.66 16 30:59.17 19.4mph 130 2:00.81 17 13:48.60 6:54/M 53:40.35
25 Matt Dunn 208 2:45-49 30 3:40.13 2:27HM 25 1:05.67 27 32:39.83 18.4mph 59 0:54.06 41 15:36.50 7:48/M 53:56.19
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Shannon Parker 476 3:45-49 8 3:13.51 2:09HM 26 1:06.44 48 35:07.72 17.1mph 71 0:59.38 13 13:30.78 6:45/M 53:57.83
27 Joshua Kohring 458 6:35-39 101 4:51.89 3:14HM 79 2:03.56 26 32:25.10 18.5mph 56 0:52.31 16 13:45.49 6:53/M 53:58.35
28 Jeanna Clark 183 1:45-49 56 4:10.28 2:47HM 22 1:00.13 17 31:12.93 19.2mph 93 1:12.80 59 16:25.60 8:13/M 54:01.74
29 Eric Theiss 399 4:30-34 7 3:10.63 2:07HM 65 1:53.77 29 32:43.24 18.3mph 124 1:46.13 32 14:46.56 7:23/M 54:20.33
30 John Valentine 587 3:50-54 21 3:32.14 2:21HM 87 2:11.47 32 32:55.87 18.2mph 103 1:19.31 27 14:31.16 7:16/M 54:29.95
31 Andy Potts 361 1:25-29 15 3:21.50 2:14HM 38 1:16.67 44 34:51.41 17.2mph 3 0:29.41 33 14:47.60 7:24/M 54:46.59
32 Tami Spellman 228 2:45-49 67 4:22.56 2:55HM 36 1:15.43 30 32:48.16 18.3mph 67 0:56.96 46 15:48.55 7:54/M 55:11.66
33 Edwin Solomon 469 3:55-59 26 3:36.90 2:24HM 3 0:39.14 39 34:19.82 17.5mph 30 0:43.31 49 15:58.41 7:59/M 55:17.58
34 chad rollins 346 4:50-54 12 3:17.93 2:11HM 46 1:31.43 19 31:41.16 18.9mph 89 1:10.22 80 17:49.82 8:55/M 55:30.56
35 Madeline Dietz 121 2:25-29 9 3:15.28 2:10HM 27 1:07.77 31 32:53.22 18.2mph 33 0:43.90 75 17:33.80 8:47/M 55:33.97
36 Ed Matecki 390 1:60-64 13 3:20.16 2:13HM 13 0:50.14 41 34:30.69 17.4mph 63 0:55.45 54 16:12.65 8:06/M 55:49.09
37 Chad Brown 589 2: 1-19 2 2:49.48 1:53HM 49 1:36.86 57 36:24.46 16.5mph 17 0:37.56 26 14:28.87 7:14/M 55:57.23
38 Bob Sanders 247 4:55-59 105 4:55.02 3:17HM 44 1:23.52 35 33:45.42 17.8mph 81 1:04.48 34 14:54.69 7:27/M 56:03.13
39 Jonathan Khourie 283 2:40-44 20 3:31.82 2:21HM 18 0:58.39 37 34:08.76 17.6mph 79 1:03.10 58 16:24.90 8:12/M 56:06.97
40 Dewey Barsaloux 512 2:60-64 75 4:29.61 2:59HM 62 1:49.36 34 33:10.42 18.1mph 96 1:15.39 42 15:39.16 7:50/M 56:23.94
41 Andrew Davidson 243 3:40-44 93 4:41.48 3:07HM 45 1:29.98 43 34:49.89 17.2mph 105 1:20.42 23 14:14.95 7:07/M 56:36.72
42 Joan Guenther 236 1:35-39 58 4:12.20 2:48HM 108 2:41.95 47 35:00.56 17.1mph 20 0:38.41 29 14:39.06 7:20/M 57:12.18
43 Jeff Sholtes 300 5:55-59 65 4:19.91 2:53HM 121 3:04.60 18 31:36.59 19.0mph 137 2:32.30 45 15:45.21 7:53/M 57:18.61
44 Andria Powell 195 3:40-44 69 4:24.81 2:56HM 76 2:02.80 64 37:10.10 16.1mph 45 0:49.12 14 13:33.88 6:47/M 58:00.71
45 Mackenzie Nichols 373 1:20-24 39 3:49.97 2:33HM 74 2:00.49 65 37:11.28 16.1mph 52 0:50.91 22 14:11.29 7:06/M 58:03.94
46 Robin Misukonis 156 1:55-59 84 4:35.67 3:03HM 35 1:14.37 46 35:00.14 17.1mph 91 1:12.32 56 16:15.34 8:08/M 58:17.84
47 Kathy Bass 153 4:40-44 18 3:29.49 2:19HM 31 1:10.25 40 34:25.87 17.4mph 7 0:32.63 91 18:41.08 9:21/M 58:19.32
48 Kraig Weinberg 179 6:55-59 119 5:26.43 3:37HM 48 1:35.69 38 34:14.45 17.5mph 65 0:56.30 53 16:12.33 8:06/M 58:25.20
49 Ann Gillet 308 1:30-34 40 3:51.27 2:34HM 51 1:37.74 54 35:55.22 16.7mph 125 1:46.97 38 15:19.81 7:40/M 58:31.01
50 Tim Rochman 586 4:40-44 37 3:47.26 2:31HM 77 2:02.83 85 39:26.50 15.2mph 8 0:34.65 11 13:12.72 6:36/M 59:03.96
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Michael Brantley 455 7:55-59 62 4:18.63 2:52HM 54 1:39.85 49 35:15.23 17.0mph 75 1:01.08 74 17:29.40 8:45/M 59:44.19
52 Alixandra Parsons 565 2:20-24 61 4:14.97 2:49HM 30 1:10.18 66 37:38.88 15.9mph 49 0:50.33 47 15:49.86 7:55/M 59:44.22
53 Tessa Carson 364 2:35-39 73 4:28.10 2:59HM 92 2:16.62 36 33:52.08 17.7mph 73 1:00.45 87 18:21.32 9:11/M 59:58.57
54 David Layfield 304 8:55-59 77 4:31.47 3:01HM 101 2:32.01 28 32:42.81 18.3mph 110 1:25.08 95 18:57.03 9:29/M 1:00:08.40
55 Angela Sabo 459 3:45-49 53 4:05.68 2:43HM 64 1:53.38 56 36:21.07 16.5mph 116 1:32.46 61 16:37.87 8:19/M 1:00:30.46
56 Mark Atkins 134 3:60-64 29 3:39.77 2:26HM 98 2:28.59 50 35:16.13 17.0mph 121 1:41.38 81 17:50.59 8:55/M 1:00:56.46
57 Mindy White 168 5:40-44 45 3:57.16 2:38HM 104 2:39.36 62 37:04.90 16.2mph 114 1:29.63 48 15:57.39 7:59/M 1:01:08.44
58 Charles Threlkeld 466 4:60-64 115 5:17.55 3:31HM 58 1:45.14 42 34:36.35 17.3mph 26 0:42.04 92 18:48.76 9:24/M 1:01:09.84
59 Kym Barnard 564 4:45-49 91 4:41.03 3:07HM 41 1:20.49 70 38:07.42 15.7mph 70 0:59.01 55 16:14.42 8:07/M 1:01:22.37
60 Donna Etherton 452 2:55-59 63 4:18.77 2:52HM 56 1:43.88 63 37:05.43 16.2mph 106 1:20.83 69 16:59.10 8:30/M 1:01:28.01
61 David Smith 270 4:45-49 111 5:08.84 3:25HM 83 2:06.88 51 35:30.32 16.9mph 50 0:50.50 83 18:04.70 9:02/M 1:01:41.24
62 Sam Loring 160 5:30-34 86 4:35.98 3:03HM 110 2:43.28 69 38:03.67 15.8mph 38 0:45.89 44 15:41.60 7:51/M 1:01:50.42
63 China Rongey 182 3:20-24 31 3:40.99 2:27HM 28 1:08.06 60 36:44.78 16.3mph 90 1:12.30 99 19:15.45 9:38/M 1:02:01.58
64 Alison Mark 240 3:35-39 59 4:14.58 2:49HM 113 2:53.53 68 38:01.53 15.8mph 62 0:55.20 50 16:03.76 8:02/M 1:02:08.60
65 Brittany Lawrence 411 4:35-39 60 4:14.86 2:49HM 114 2:53.82 82 39:20.61 15.3mph 5 0:30.42 40 15:34.38 7:47/M 1:02:34.09
66 Sue Edith 233 1:50-54 108 5:02.20 3:21HM 39 1:17.89 73 38:27.38 15.6mph 111 1:25.09 57 16:24.34 8:12/M 1:02:36.90
67 Bill Wagnon 323 5:50-54 41 3:52.84 2:35HM 122 3:11.94 52 35:48.04 16.8mph 101 1:19.16 88 18:29.15 9:15/M 1:02:41.13
68 Jamie Nichols 238 5:35-39 109 5:02.67 3:21HM 29 1:09.04 75 38:48.04 15.5mph 6 0:32.04 71 17:23.44 8:42/M 1:02:55.23
69 Diana Koch 203 5:45-49 131 6:13.89 4:09HM 61 1:47.36 89 40:06.30 15.0mph 1 0:24.14 30 14:39.44 7:20/M 1:03:11.13
70 Kristin Radcliffe 126 6:45-49 44 3:56.26 2:37HM 32 1:12.29 55 36:12.97 16.6mph 95 1:14.87 113 20:35.15 10:18/M 1:03:11.54
71 Gary Payne 307 5:60-64 112 5:10.67 3:27HM 99 2:29.43 61 36:50.49 16.3mph 131 2:01.64 63 16:39.82 8:20/M 1:03:12.05
72 Anjuli Kampwerth 220 4:20-24 24 3:35.35 2:23HM 82 2:06.70 67 37:53.07 15.8mph 57 0:53.43 94 18:54.97 9:27/M 1:03:23.52
73 Emily Truran 133 2:30-34 90 4:38.78 3:05HM 89 2:13.97 78 39:00.71 15.4mph 72 0:59.87 62 16:39.73 8:20/M 1:03:33.06
74 Jeremy Stutzman 125 7:35-39 64 4:19.62 2:53HM 50 1:37.70 81 39:11.07 15.3mph 80 1:03.23 73 17:29.20 8:45/M 1:03:40.82
75 Cathy Roberson 387 3:30-34 66 4:22.02 2:55HM 21 0:59.87 72 38:24.34 15.6mph 78 1:02.71 98 19:11.19 9:36/M 1:04:00.13
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Brett Gilliland 162 5:40-44 94 4:42.02 3:08HM 81 2:06.26 71 38:18.86 15.7mph 122 1:45.42 72 17:26.26 8:43/M 1:04:18.82
77 Bill Theiss 577 6:60-64 117 5:20.90 3:33HM 142 41:22.24     127 1:58.00 43 15:39.85 7:50/M 1:04:20.99
78 Sarah Levinson 132 6:40-44 55 4:09.05 2:46HM 109 2:42.42 91 40:34.41 14.8mph 55 0:51.42 51 16:05.66 8:03/M 1:04:22.96
79 John Stanley 301 1:65-69 92 4:41.35 3:07HM 67 1:56.66 53 35:49.38 16.8mph 132 2:02.27 109 20:09.51 10:05/M 1:04:39.17
80 Seth Crocker 528 5:45-49 100 4:51.51 3:14HM 94 2:23.85 84 39:23.19 15.2mph 108 1:23.90 64 16:44.05 8:22/M 1:04:46.50
81 Andrew Roberts 401 3: 1-19 110 5:05.34 3:23HM 52 1:38.34 100 42:24.75 14.2mph 2 0:29.25 36 15:15.39 7:38/M 1:04:53.07
82 Randy Reiek 583 9:55-59 141 8:38.37 5:45HM 135 3:52.58 59 36:41.47 16.4mph 31 0:43.59 35 14:57.33 7:29/M 1:04:53.34
83 David Flowers 451 6:30-34 43 3:56.17 2:37HM 42 1:21.45 105 43:32.33 13.8mph 25 0:41.42 39 15:29.57 7:45/M 1:05:00.94
84 Stephen Dunn 198 6:50-54 104 4:54.51 3:16HM 116 2:55.49 79 39:04.23 15.4mph 64 0:56.16 70 17:14.35 8:37/M 1:05:04.74
85 Tami Steele 191 6:35-39 83 4:34.76 3:03HM 70 1:59.41 88 40:01.70 15.0mph 16 0:36.92 84 18:12.79 9:06/M 1:05:25.58
86 Tim Huddleston 321 7:50-54 42 3:54.63 2:36HM 72 2:00.22 58 36:31.89 16.4mph 138 3:06.76 106 20:02.63 10:01/M 1:05:36.13
87 Kimberly Atkins 141 3:55-59 113 5:12.03 3:28HM 59 1:45.47 83 39:21.49 15.2mph 88 1:09.76 85 18:18.98 9:09/M 1:05:47.73
88 Carrie Roberson 456 4:30-34 88 4:37.39 3:05HM 43 1:21.92 97 41:30.65 14.5mph 107 1:21.09 79 17:49.61 8:55/M 1:06:40.66
89 Liz Lee 167 1:60-64 72 4:27.25 2:58HM 63 1:50.60 80 39:09.52 15.3mph 35 0:44.96 112 20:30.96 10:15/M 1:06:43.29
90 Christian Martin 392 7:40-44 114 5:16.77 3:31HM 117 2:56.08 77 38:57.90 15.4mph 76 1:01.66 89 18:32.32 9:16/M 1:06:44.73
91 Bob Braun 177 10:55-59 54 4:06.31 2:44HM 60 1:45.98 74 38:31.87 15.6mph 113 1:27.82 118 20:58.53 10:29/M 1:06:50.51
92 Andrew Hurd 463 6:40-44 28 3:38.71 2:25HM 78 2:03.03 94 41:12.53 14.6mph 74 1:01.04 102 19:42.70 9:51/M 1:07:38.01
93 Josh Schmees 145 8:35-39 46 3:58.63 2:39HM 129 3:33.72 93 41:02.91 14.6mph 112 1:26.37 78 17:45.61 8:53/M 1:07:47.24
94 Mark Copple 175 11:55-59 96 4:44.02 3:09HM 126 3:26.68 86 39:35.89 15.2mph 46 0:49.30 101 19:37.48 9:49/M 1:08:13.37
95 Jeff Ryan 582 7:60-64 127 5:48.04 3:52HM 86 2:09.82 87 39:37.84 15.1mph 82 1:04.64 104 19:49.06 9:55/M 1:08:29.40
96 Maria Howsare 292 8:40-44 38 3:49.25 2:33HM 111 2:47.92 101 42:30.33 14.1mph 18 0:37.95 93 18:54.48 9:27/M 1:08:39.93
97 Doug Blas 197 7:40-44 124 5:40.74 3:47HM 88 2:11.80 96 41:27.51 14.5mph 27 0:42.18 90 18:38.13 9:19/M 1:08:40.36
98 KELLY SCHIPKOWSKI 479 9:40-44 89 4:38.33 3:05HM 57 1:44.89 92 40:55.68 14.7mph 23 0:40.93 116 20:57.13 10:29/M 1:08:56.96
99 Nikki Brantley 454 10:40-44 95 4:42.50 3:08HM 47 1:34.58 106 44:06.62 13.6mph 104 1:20.04 77 17:40.61 8:50/M 1:09:24.35
100 Erika Marchwinski 185 3:25-29 57 4:11.43 2:47HM 91 2:16.00 113 44:55.07 13.4mph 60 0:54.95 76 17:40.16 8:50/M 1:09:57.61
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Jason Boone 457 8:40-44 49 4:02.50 2:41HM 55 1:43.64 95 41:19.05 14.5mph 19 0:38.40 126 22:18.68 11:09/M 1:10:02.27
102 Mary Meyer 174 2:50-54 128 6:01.08 4:01HM 125 3:25.89 119 45:35.97 13.2mph 15 0:36.80 31 14:42.08 7:21/M 1:10:21.82
103 Kelly Mueller-McNulty 250 4:55-59 70 4:24.86 2:56HM 80 2:05.09 110 44:38.67 13.4mph 58 0:53.96 97 19:04.82 9:32/M 1:11:07.40
104 Samantha Atkins 137 4:25-29 68 4:24.06 2:56HM 95 2:24.74 107 44:11.88 13.6mph 39 0:47.17 100 19:21.59 9:41/M 1:11:09.44
105 Michael Hohrein 165 2:65-69 71 4:26.37 2:57HM 136 3:53.27 76 38:52.58 15.4mph 117 1:32.61 129 22:39.77 11:20/M 1:11:24.60
106 Sean Kelley 173 6:45-49 80 4:33.49 3:02HM 84 2:07.74 90 40:28.26 14.8mph 115 1:31.18 132 23:38.95 11:49/M 1:12:19.62
107 Kyle Ramirez 367 1:20-24 118 5:25.13 3:37HM 118 2:56.24 115 45:02.93 13.3mph 133 2:05.77 68 16:58.29 8:29/M 1:12:28.36
108 Debbie Threlkeld 465 5:55-59 74 4:28.79 2:59HM 66 1:55.28 98 41:58.97 14.3mph 12 0:36.02 133 23:45.34 11:53/M 1:12:44.40
109 Amanda Sater 158 7:35-39 36 3:43.08 2:29HM 90 2:14.19 117 45:12.52 13.3mph 123 1:45.98 114 20:43.70 10:22/M 1:13:39.47
110 Angela Brandon 120 8:35-39 97 4:46.71 3:11HM 85 2:08.29 104 43:31.31 13.8mph 40 0:48.23 128 22:26.67 11:13/M 1:13:41.21
111 Polly Brinkman 199 11:40-44 125 5:41.59 3:47HM 119 2:57.90 102 42:34.92 14.1mph 42 0:48.51 122 21:57.06 10:59/M 1:13:59.98
112 Lindsay Loring 161 9:35-39 103 4:54.20 3:16HM 71 1:59.49 114 45:01.79 13.3mph 102 1:19.18 119 21:00.34 10:30/M 1:14:15.00
113 Brian Gibson 646 7:45-49 82 4:34.58 3:03HM 120 3:03.12 99 42:15.11 14.2mph 126 1:47.72 130 22:44.24 11:22/M 1:14:24.77
114 Josh Goodman 460 9:35-39 137 7:20.28 4:53HM 17 0:55.42 109 44:32.26 13.5mph 86 1:08.29 115 20:43.72 10:22/M 1:14:39.97
115 Alex Sexton 462 7:30-34 87 4:36.55 3:04HM 137 4:06.01 125 48:47.80 12.3mph 36 0:45.09 67 16:49.19 8:25/M 1:15:04.64
116 Devin Kelemetc 138 2:20-24 79 4:32.81 3:01HM 105 2:40.77 112 44:46.09 13.4mph 43 0:48.58 127 22:22.47 11:11/M 1:15:10.72
117 Bobby Bridges 580 9:40-44 140 8:23.30 5:35HM 106 2:41.37 103 43:12.73 13.9mph 139 3:22.55 82 18:03.76 9:02/M 1:15:43.71
118 Kristina White 393 7:45-49 106 4:55.83 3:17HM 100 2:30.99 122 47:49.75 12.5mph 118 1:36.57 96 18:57.54 9:29/M 1:15:50.68
119 Abigail Henn 163 10:35-39 121 5:32.16 3:41HM 130 3:33.73 111 44:45.81 13.4mph 119 1:36.59 117 20:58.13 10:29/M 1:16:26.42
120 Katie Fidler 151 5:25-29 120 5:30.21 3:40HM 124 3:17.11 108 44:21.47 13.5mph 97 1:16.47 125 22:09.81 11:05/M 1:16:35.07
121 Nate Marchwinski 186 2:25-29 98 4:49.10 3:13HM 73 2:00.33 129 49:35.24 12.1mph 77 1:02.47 110 20:23.05 10:12/M 1:17:50.19
122 Laura Sexton 461 6:25-29 85 4:35.78 3:03HM 134 3:51.56 123 48:34.21 12.4mph 54 0:51.29 105 20:01.11 10:01/M 1:17:53.95
123 abbey tate 176 7:25-29 122 5:33.12 3:42HM 102 2:37.71 133 52:38.90 11.4mph 29 0:42.35 65 16:44.40 8:22/M 1:18:16.48
124 Crystal Gomez 155 11:35-39 116 5:18.11 3:32HM 93 2:19.73 121 47:15.13 12.7mph 136 2:16.27 121 21:16.89 10:38/M 1:18:26.13
125 Dylan Blackford 579 3:20-24 102 4:53.65 3:15HM 131 3:37.06 132 51:59.30 11.5mph 98 1:16.60 86 18:20.43 9:10/M 1:20:07.04
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Drew Beckner 322 10:35-39 76 4:30.54 3:00HM 138 4:06.31 124 48:43.88 12.3mph 135 2:10.42 123 21:58.86 10:59/M 1:21:30.01
127 Robert White 396 8:45-49 126 5:45.14 3:50HM 115 2:53.99 116 45:03.93 13.3mph 87 1:09.59 139 26:38.92 13:19/M 1:21:31.57
128 Donna Meadows 148 8:45-49 133 6:20.25 4:13HM 123 3:17.01 120 45:38.85 13.1mph 128 1:58.44 136 24:45.39 12:23/M 1:21:59.94
129 Melissa DeCicco 585 12:35-39 129 6:02.96 4:01HM 103 2:38.90 135 52:53.28 11.3mph 100 1:16.89 103 19:47.52 9:54/M 1:22:39.55
130 Mike Elafros 475 8:30-34 138 7:40.64 5:07HM 5 0:41.90 131 50:09.50 12.0mph 68 0:58.47 135 24:42.74 12:21/M 1:24:13.25
131 Andrea Fohne 171 5:30-34 123 5:35.67 3:43HM 96 2:25.04 130 49:54.42 12.0mph 34 0:44.69 138 26:09.11 13:05/M 1:24:48.93
132 Alexander Jones 468 11:35-39 135 6:28.85 4:19HM 128 3:30.08 127 49:06.15 12.2mph 141 3:50.37 124 22:05.55 11:03/M 1:25:01.00
133 Chisty Hoefle 578 13:35-39 136 6:36.81 4:24HM 127 3:28.82 139 56:44.50 10.6mph 44 0:48.87 111 20:26.85 10:13/M 1:28:05.85
134 Cristina Myers 188 12:40-44 139 8:03.54 5:22HM 97 2:26.46 128 49:32.76 12.1mph 61 0:55.13 140 27:11.99 13:36/M 1:28:09.88
135 Mariah Langeland 398 8:25-29 78 4:32.15 3:01HM 132 3:42.36 141 58:51.66 10.2mph 120 1:39.39 108 20:07.60 10:04/M 1:28:53.16
136 Angelica Knecht 645 14:35-39 134 6:20.44 4:13HM 68 1:57.12 140 58:39.65 10.2mph 66 0:56.51 120 21:10.69 10:35/M 1:29:04.41
137 Jeremy Mccarty 397 12:35-39 107 4:59.37 3:19HM 133 3:46.10 118 45:33.17 13.2mph 142 14:55.83 107 20:07.46 10:04/M 1:29:21.93
138 John Elafros 371 10:40-44 142 8:48.97 5:52HM 11 0:49.47 126 49:01.67 12.2mph 83 1:05.19 142 30:46.25 15:23/M 1:30:31.55
139 Colton Myers 216 4: 1-19 81 4:34.06 3:03HM 141 7:11.84 136 53:57.56 11.1mph 134 2:06.02 131 23:36.39 11:48/M 1:31:25.87
140 Audra Myers 212 13:40-44 99 4:49.61 3:13HM 140 6:44.81 137 54:00.90 11.1mph 129 2:00.58 134 24:25.84 12:13/M 1:32:01.74
141 MeChelle Habinyak 147 3:50-54 132 6:18.80 4:12HM 139 4:56.70 134 52:46.27 11.4mph 140 3:28.49 137 25:22.00 12:41/M 1:32:52.26
142 Shirley Dill 196 6:55-59 130 6:07.62 4:05HM 107 2:41.50 138 55:45.76 10.8mph 109 1:24.14 141 29:17.33 14:39/M 1:35:16.35
Top  

Team

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name USAT Num Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Three Dads, All Girls 464 1: 1-99 1 2:31.34 1:41HM 1 0:19.00 1 24:44.02 24.3mph 3 0:27.44 1 9:04.12 4:32/M 37:05.92
2 Team Roberson 189 2: 1-99 4 3:50.39 2:33HM 2 0:29.27 4 37:53.73 15.8mph 2 0:26.68 3 15:15.89 7:38/M 57:55.96
3 Phillip Vickery 190 3: 1-99 3 3:23.45 2:15HM 7 2:48.79 2 35:06.34 17.1mph 6 1:26.14 5 15:38.64 7:49/M 58:23.36
4 Biggest Losers 149 4: 1-99 2 3:21.16 2:14HM 5 1:59.18 3 36:39.23 16.4mph 7 9:07.27 2 12:10.20 6:05/M 1:03:17.04
5 Team Peterson 309 5: 1-99 5 4:03.16 2:42HM 6 2:38.01 5 41:52.41 14.3mph 5 1:14.41 7 16:53.92 8:27/M 1:06:41.91
6 The Millers 320 6: 1-99 6 4:25.67 2:57HM 4 1:39.08 7 48:12.74 12.4mph 1 0:24.21 4 15:19.44 7:40/M 1:10:01.14
7 Silver Streak 337 7: 1-99 7 7:27.29 4:58HM 3 0:56.85 6 44:59.99 13.3mph 4 0:42.08 6 16:13.22 8:07/M 1:10:19.43