2019 Peace Run Overall Results

See you all Next Year!

2019 CFI School 27 Peace Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lukas Thompson Indianapolis IN 3307 12 M 1:Open 20:35.82 6:38/M
2 Joe Burton 3455 M 2:Open 21:15.95 6:51/M
3 Nichole Elff Avon IN 3427 37 F 1:Open 21:38.73 6:59/M
4 Matt Guay 3334 43 M 3:Open 22:29.11 7:15/M
5 Don Wismer Indianapolis IN 3446 36 M 1:30-45 22:33.83 7:16/M
6 Aidan Baun Indianapolis IN 3415 13 M 1:10-13 23:21.80 7:32/M
7 Jessica Wegg Indianapolis IN 3426 36 F 2:Open 23:27.16 7:34/M
8 Sam Johnson 3399 13 M 2:10-13 23:53.40 7:42/M
9 Addison Hasenour Indianapolis IN 3381 12 F 3:Open 23:56.67 7:43/M
10 Mark Paquin Indianapolis IN 3367 45 M 2:30-45 24:19.86 7:51/M
11 Nathan Durcholz 3393 13 M 3:10-13 24:39.00 7:57/M
12 Doug Wilson Indianapolis IN 3443 44 M 3:30-45 24:40.58 7:57/M
13 Sharon Ruplinger Camby IN 3411 45 F 1:30-45 24:43.23 7:58/M
14 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 3452 42 F 2:30-45 25:04.91 8:05/M
15 Magnus McCallister Indianapolis IN 3421 9 M 1: 0- 9 25:13.73 8:08/M
16 Jessica Byram Indianapolis IN 3305 33 F 3:30-45 25:18.45 8:10/M
17 Won Ho Kim Indianapolis IN 3340 49 M 1:46-65 26:05.98 8:25/M
18 Kevin Sobiski Indianapolis IN 3371 51 M 2:46-65 26:55.46 8:41/M
19 Maisley Ailes 3383 10 F 1:10-13 27:05.10 8:44/M
20 Saoirse Brown 3437 10 F 2:10-13 27:05.37 8:44/M
21 Kristi Ailes Indianapolis IN 3304 46 F 1:46-65 27:05.99 8:44/M
22 Hannah Sullivan Brown Indianapolis IN 3434 39 F 4:30-45 27:07.69 8:45/M
23 Gideon Nelson Indianapolis IN 3404 13 M 4:10-13 27:18.43 8:48/M
24 Jesse Kharbanda 3449 M 2: 0- 9 27:23.70 8:50/M
25 Ryan Brown 3435 41 M 4:30-45 27:25.30 8:51/M
26 Ellis Rowan Indianapolis IN 3339 10 M 5:10-13 27:33.63 8:53/M
27 Max Estes 3395 11 M 6:10-13 27:34.92 8:54/M
28 Adriannne Allen 3461 F 1: 0- 9 27:35.84 8:54/M
29 Andrew Smith Indianapolis IN 3344 41 M 5:30-45 28:08.98 9:05/M
30 Cane Hasenour Indianapolis IN 3398 10 M 7:10-13 28:18.47 9:08/M
31 Lydia Feeney 3337 13 F 3:10-13 28:19.01 9:08/M
32 Felicia Houston Greenwood IN 3370 28 F 1:20-29 29:20.72 9:28/M
33 Emery Vargo 3442 9 M 3: 0- 9 29:26.26 9:30/M
34 Rose Durcholz 3394 11 F 4:10-13 29:29.35 9:31/M
35 Michael Estes 3374 46 M 3:46-65 29:53.82 9:38/M
36 Ian Mcculla 3418 32 M 6:30-45 30:23.84 9:48/M
37 Amelia Smith 3407 14 F 1:14-19 30:24.61 9:48/M
38 Lilly Durcholz Indianapolis IN 3392 13 F 5:10-13 30:26.06 9:49/M
39 Maris Kohn 3401 13 F 6:10-13 30:28.02 9:50/M
40 Adeline Adler-Mueller 3382 10 F 7:10-13 31:05.88 10:02/M
41 Adam Mueller 3331 41 M 7:30-45 31:06.19 10:02/M
42 Ashley Gardner 3447 32 F 5:30-45 31:08.77 10:03/M
43 Adrianne Allen 3448 37 F 6:30-45 31:08.77 10:03/M
44 Tracy Durcholz Indianapolis IN 3368 44 F 7:30-45 31:31.25 10:10/M
45 Sarah Tatnall 3440 40 F 8:30-45 31:42.76 10:14/M
46 Brigid Ruplinger Camby IN 3412 13 F 8:10-13 31:56.72 10:18/M
47 Ethan Vargo Indianapolis IN 3441 13 M 8:10-13 32:24.33 10:27/M
48 Lydia Feeney 3303 F 2: 0- 9 32:31.67 10:29/M
49 Kelsey Haury 3433 25 F 2:20-29 32:36.16 10:31/M
50 Jacob Haury Indianapolis IN 3432 26 M 1:20-29 32:36.22 10:31/M
51 Jose L Juarez Indianapolis IN 3364 39 M 8:30-45 32:40.27 10:32/M
52 Melissa Juarez 3365 10 F 9:10-13 32:40.30 10:32/M
53 Naomi Rich 3310 48 F 2:46-65 33:03.91 10:40/M
54 Lisa Adler Indianapolis IN 3330 43 F 9:30-45 33:27.15 10:47/M
55 Javan Brady 3385 12 M 9:10-13 33:41.89 10:52/M
56 Claire Hoover 3397 9 F 3: 0- 9 33:42.99 10:52/M
57 Andrew Veatch Indianapolis IN 3410 9 M 4: 0- 9 33:51.94 10:55/M
58 Avery Ahren 3316 11 F 10:10-13 34:38.90 11:10/M
59 Kat Baun 3416 11 F 11:10-13 34:42.37 11:12/M
60 Emily Albright Indianapolis IN 3324 28 F 3:20-29 34:51.41 11:15/M
61 Katherine Curtis Indianapolis IN 3325 27 F 4:20-29 34:52.42 11:15/M
62 Liam Annes Indianapolis IN 3319 13 M 10:10-13 35:07.85 11:20/M
63 Derrick Walker Indianapolis IN 3355 40 M 9:30-45 35:48.07 11:33/M
64 Helen Walker 3356 10 F 12:10-13 35:48.28 11:33/M
65 Cheryl Mehringer Brownsburg IN 3438 51 F 3:46-65 36:08.16 11:39/M
66 Karen Herbst-Kim 3341 46 F 4:46-65 36:10.83 11:40/M
67 Tai Tieken. Bloomington IN 3312 39 F 10:30-45 36:10.92 11:40/M
68 Anna Kim 3342 8 F 4: 0- 9 36:11.82 11:40/M
69 Bryan Jackson Indianapolis IN 3444 41 M 10:30-45 36:19.96 11:43/M
70 Novak Jackson 3445 8 M 5: 0- 9 36:21.15 11:44/M
71 Dennis Wheeler Indianapolis IN 3357 38 M 11:30-45 37:02.17 11:57/M
72 Henry Wheeler 3358 6 M 6: 0- 9 37:02.96 11:57/M
73 Karen Feeney 3456 F 5: 0- 9 37:11.85 12:00/M
74 Shannon Baun Indianapolis IN 3419 40 F 11:30-45 37:41.00 12:09/M
75 Stefanie Orzechowicz Greenwood IN 3347 33 F 12:30-45 37:46.79 12:11/M
76 Gaby Torres 3408 10 F 13:10-13 37:55.09 12:14/M
77 Isabel Yungwirth Indianapolis IN 3350 31 F 13:30-45 37:58.50 12:15/M
78 Hagen Yungwirth 3351 34 M 12:30-45 37:59.29 12:15/M
79 Courtney Baker Indianapolis IN 3311 34 F 14:30-45 38:07.51 12:18/M
80 Ryan Orzechowicz 3348 36 M 13:30-45 38:10.25 12:19/M
81 Shelley Gies Greenwood IN 3353 59 F 5:46-65 38:11.50 12:19/M
82 Sammie Orzechowicz Greenwood IN 3349 4 F 6: 0- 9 38:19.61 12:22/M
83 Kristopher Gies 3354 54 M 4:46-65 38:19.83 12:22/M
84 Auden Rich 3309 7 M 7: 0- 9 38:35.13 12:27/M
85 Melissa Juarez 3400 10 F 14:10-13 38:35.58 12:27/M
86 Nathan Rich Indianapolis IN 3308 49 M 5:46-65 38:35.70 12:27/M
87 Levin O. Adler-Mueller 3332 8 M 8: 0- 9 38:45.29 12:30/M
88 Zainab Mohamed 3403 9 F 7: 0- 9 39:08.63 12:37/M
89 Calvin Feeney 3338 11 M 11:10-13 41:04.10 13:15/M
90 Shane Feeney Indianapolis IN 3336 45 M 14:30-45 41:05.72 13:15/M
91 Ellen Hartman Indianapolis IN 3439 65 F 6:46-65 41:24.24 13:21/M
92 Lesley May 3429 38 F 15:30-45 41:34.50 13:25/M
93 Harper Prifogle 3454 F 8: 0- 9 41:50.70 13:30/M
94 Kristen Smith 3345 48 F 7:46-65 42:19.94 13:39/M
95 Micki Lile 3459 M 9: 0- 9 42:23.02 13:40/M
96 Cara Underwood 3372 F 9: 0- 9 42:23.57 13:40/M
97 Maxwell Estes 3375 11 M 12:10-13 42:31.11 13:43/M
98 Julian Estes 3376 9 M 10: 0- 9 43:58.85 14:11/M
99 Casaundra Buning Indianapolis IN 3301 33 F 16:30-45 44:39.41 14:24/M
100 Taylor Bailey 3329 13 F 15:10-13 44:41.78 14:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tim Gutowski 3302 38 M 15:30-45 44:41.88 14:25/M
102 Amy Sobiski 3450 F 10: 0- 9 45:37.96 14:43/M
103 Emily Guay Indianapolis IN 3333 43 F 17:30-45 45:44.10 14:45/M
104 Audrey Guay 3335 9 F 11: 0- 9 45:45.02 14:45/M
105 Kennedy Tow 3409 11 F 16:10-13 45:59.17 14:50/M
106 Kris Coleman 3327 26 M 2:20-29 47:05.12 15:11/M
107 Kara Ooms Terre Haute IN 3326 26 F 5:20-29 47:05.40 15:11/M
108 Beth Tidball 3315 45 F 18:30-45 48:06.97 15:31/M
109 Lorelei Ahren 3317 8 F 12: 0- 9 48:07.01 15:31/M
110 Elyse McCulla Indianapolis IN 3417 31 F 19:30-45 48:18.47 15:35/M
111 Carla Jackson Indianapolis IN 3366 47 F 8:46-65 49:15.81 15:53/M
112 Sara Stevenson Indianapolis IN 3313 31 F 20:30-45 49:46.92 16:03/M
113 Penny May 3430 13 F 17:10-13 49:48.13 16:04/M
114 Ben May Indianapolis IN 3428 43 M 16:30-45 49:48.94 16:04/M
115 kellen Lile 3460 M 11: 0- 9 50:19.42 16:14/M
116 Chad Ahren Indianapolis IN 3314 43 M 17:30-45 50:21.56 16:15/M
117 Carla Johnson 3453 F 13: 0- 9 57:20.63 18:30/M

Upcoming Races