2019 Phi Delta Theta Onward Age Group Results

Thanks for Supporting the Live Like Lou Foundation!

2019 Phi Delta Theta Onward 5k

Age Group Results

September 19, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Gannon Greenfield IN 2120 30 4 22:26.70 7:14/M
2 Sarah Heuberger Saint John IN 2156 21 10 28:16.94 9:07/M
3 Amber Bollman Indianapolis IN 2160 40 11 29:45.41 9:36/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janessa Gannon Greenfield IN 2121 10 16 34:07.14 11:00/M
2 Gia Tsakonas Indianapolis IN 2158 12 18 35:42.83 11:31/M
3 Nikki Sapper Indianapolis IN 2131 18 36 1:01:40.75 19:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Gannon Greenfield IN 2119 20 15 34:06.06 11:00/M
2 Alexa Soare Indianapolis IN 2106 29 27 54:31.52 17:35/M
3 Madison Munn Westfield IN 2135 21 30 55:51.65 18:01/M
4 Keri Garrison Brownsburg IN 2117 21 32 56:24.02 18:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Morrow Plainfield IN 2155 34 12 29:58.65 9:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachelle Shuler Avon IN 2148 40 14 30:47.42 9:56/M
2 Shannon Frey Carmel IN 2134 47 29 55:50.78 18:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Paton Westfield IN 2161 53 20 40:46.14 13:09/M
2 Susan Bertrand Indianapolis IN 2140 51 23 53:47.54 17:21/M
3 Scarlett Schmitt Demotte IN 2152 53 34 57:10.81 18:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brant Basting Indianapolis IN 2157 31 1 17:56.47 5:47/M
2 Spenser Shuler Indianapolis IN 2147 22 2 21:41.64 7:00/M
3 Adam Marcuson 2164 19 3 22:14.53 7:10/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Foley 2163 19 13 30:09.99 9:44/M
2 Mitchell Graves Greenwood IN 2128 19 38 1:01:43.93 19:55/M
3 Owen Payton Westville IN 2118 19 40 1:02:29.94 20:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Miles Greenwood IN 2113 20 5 22:55.19 7:24/M
2 Zach Krieg Carmel IN 2097 21 7 26:47.69 8:38/M
3 Justin McCarthy Indianapolis IN 2109 20 8 27:00.38 8:43/M
4 Samuel Kropp Kouts IN 2151 20 9 27:30.61 8:52/M
5 Wayez Mall Brownsburg IN 2154 20 19 35:43.78 11:31/M
6 Travis Sturk Aurora IL 2125 20 22 48:10.66 15:32/M
7 Aaron Bertrand Indianapolis IN 2142 21 24 53:47.76 17:21/M
8 Derek Cox Demotte IN 2116 20 26 54:28.69 17:34/M
9 Eli Grigsby Bunker Hill IN 2112 21 28 54:35.73 17:36/M
10 Zachary Bertrand Indianapolis IN 2111 23 31 56:23.83 18:11/M
11 Heath Deugan Plainfield IN 2123 22 35 1:00:22.20 19:28/M
12 Josh Mears Indianapolis IN 2110 21 37 1:01:43.24 19:55/M
13 Devon DeWitt Indianapolis IN 2129 20 39 1:01:44.69 19:55/M
14 Harley Frey Carmel IN 2108 22 41 1:02:53.93 20:17/M
DQ Jordan Ortiz Indianapolis IN 2124 20 DQ 20:35.38 6:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Deugan Plainfield IN 2133 49 17 35:00.52 11:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Paton Westfield IN 2159 57 6 26:29.53 8:33/M
2 Michael Bertrand Indianapolis IN 2141 54 25 53:48.79 17:21/M
3 Anthony Pucillo Demotte IN 2153 52 33 57:10.57 18:26/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Gogel Bloomington IN 2126 67 21 42:03.15 13:34/M

Upcoming Races