HeARTland Hustle Overall Results

See ya next year!

HeARTland Hustle 5k

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Query 3448 28 M 1: 1-29 18:59.90 6:07/M
2 Gabriel Hahn Paoli IN 3438 38 M 1:30-39 19:23.63 6:15/M
3 John Branigin Bloomington IN 3963 51 M 1:50-59 21:21.92 6:53/M
4 Reid Clingenpeel Bloomington IN 3476 23 M 2: 1-29 22:52.82 7:23/M
5 Ryan Thompson 3974 37 M 2:30-39 23:07.37 7:27/M
6 Irvin Bustos 4899 20 M 3: 1-29 23:07.42 7:27/M
7 Chris Lally Indianapolis IN 851 31 M 3:30-39 23:41.05 7:38/M
8 Joe Carter 4910 36 M 4:30-39 23:49.09 7:41/M
9 Jason Burchard Paoli IN 3955 40 M 1:40-49 24:37.84 7:56/M
10 Brian Kennedy 3980 36 M 5:30-39 24:40.41 7:57/M
11 Unknown Partic. 3976 3976 M 1: 0- 0 24:45.80 7:59/M
12 Devin Lankford Hardinsburg IN 3951 30 M 6:30-39 24:50.27 8:01/M
13 Hannah Albertson 3352 15 F 1: 1-29 25:03.46 8:05/M
14 Ruth Dewell Bedford IN 3943 37 F 1:30-39 25:23.32 8:11/M
15 Unknown Partic. 3977 3977 M 2: 0- 0 26:15.75 8:28/M
16 Marlon Query Brazil IN 3433 62 M 1:60-69 26:25.16 8:31/M
17 Emmett Shellenberger 834 9 M 4: 1-29 26:57.91 8:42/M
18 Ciaran McIntosh 3826 10 M 5: 1-29 27:05.64 8:44/M
19 Owen Sullivan Paoli IN 3971 7 M 6: 1-29 27:05.65 8:44/M
20 Penny Deon 3420 39 F 2:30-39 27:14.13 8:47/M
21 Jon Shellenberger Paoli IN 794 42 M 2:40-49 27:18.14 8:48/M
22 Ella Hayslett-Ubell Paoli IN 835 25 F 2: 1-29 27:38.42 8:55/M
23 Lonnie Sears Paoli IN 193 59 M 2:50-59 28:25.09 9:10/M
24 Drew Dillman 3947 55 M 3:50-59 29:02.13 9:22/M
25 Sandra Unknown 4903 53 F 1:50-59 29:57.86 9:40/M
26 Curtis Hill 4998 61 M 2:60-69 30:00.44 9:41/M
27 Jonathan Shellenberger Paoli IN 833 12 M 7: 1-29 30:34.15 9:52/M
28 Finnian McIntosh 3848 7 M 8: 1-29 30:36.89 9:52/M
29 Ian Sullivan 3969 10 M 9: 1-29 30:57.84 9:59/M
30 Stephen Grabner Paoli IN 3954 61 M 3:60-69 31:46.25 10:15/M
31 Sarah Gordon Cincinnati OH 3961 25 F 3: 1-29 31:56.40 10:18/M
32 Sara Vonallmen Sellersburg IN 3956 36 F 3:30-39 32:26.37 10:28/M
33 Joe Hedge Paoli IN 90 57 M 4:50-59 33:10.04 10:42/M
34 George Aspbury Atlanta IL 3964 51 M 5:50-59 33:24.91 10:46/M
35 Liam Dewell 3945 9 M 10: 1-29 33:47.23 10:54/M
36 Rosario Sato 4900 27 F 4: 1-29 33:47.63 10:54/M
37 Ronan Dewell 3946 3 M 11: 1-29 33:49.37 10:55/M
38 Justin Dewell 3944 39 M 7:30-39 33:49.62 10:55/M
39 David Greenberg Paoli IN 3960 67 M 4:60-69 33:58.48 10:57/M
40 Marlene Greenberg Paoli IN 3959 64 F 1:60-69 34:22.11 11:05/M
41 Kelly Lally Indianapolis IN 3962 28 F 5: 1-29 34:22.50 11:05/M
42 Alexandra Dunn English IN 3949 34 F 4:30-39 34:48.81 11:14/M
43 Unknown Partic. 3978 3978 M 3: 0- 0 35:08.10 11:20/M
44 Narilyn Pitzulo French Lick IN 3952 55 F 2:50-59 35:18.66 11:23/M
45 Cecilia Railey Prospect KY 3940 48 F 1:40-49 36:37.61 11:49/M
46 Michelle Aspbury Atlanta IL 3965 52 F 3:50-59 37:31.30 12:06/M
47 Beth Jones Paoli IN 141 53 F 4:50-59 39:17.05 12:40/M
48 Dave Woodsmall 4997 44 M 3:40-49 41:12.47 13:17/M
49 Liliann Woodsmall 4996 12 F 6: 1-29 41:12.62 13:17/M
50 Linda Strange Paoli IN 3950 72 F 1:70-99 44:15.33 14:16/M
51 Linda Durham Henryville IN 3941 61 F 2:60-69 44:33.03 14:22/M
52 Drucilla Fromm Shoals IN 3490 65 F 3:60-69 44:47.92 14:27/M
53 Beth Bruner Shoals IN 3472 46 F 2:40-49 44:51.41 14:28/M
54 Olivia McLendon Sellersburg IN 3958 11 F 7: 1-29 45:13.47 14:35/M
55 Tim Heeke Pekin IN 3957 64 M 5:60-69 45:14.74 14:35/M
56 Stephani Lane Jasper IN 3594 51 F 5:50-59 45:46.99 14:46/M
57 Michelle Witte Jasper IN 143 47 F 3:40-49 45:48.79 14:46/M
58 Rose Terwiske Jasper IN 142 57 F 6:50-59 45:57.80 14:49/M
59 Chad Sullivan Paoli IN 3968 11 M 12: 1-29 46:51.34 15:07/M
60 Crystal Shellenberger Paoli IN 823 42 F 4:40-49 47:12.05 15:14/M
61 Stori Sullivan Paoli IN 3967 42 F 5:40-49 47:12.08 15:14/M
62 Berenice Nunez 3973 15 F 8: 1-29 49:04.24 15:50/M
63 Sandi Sears 194 55 F 7:50-59 49:46.71 16:03/M
64 Rick Durham Henryville IN 3942 65 M 6:60-69 50:33.39 16:18/M
65 Debi Underwood 189 56 F 8:50-59 52:23.50 16:54/M
66 Kevin Walters West Baden Springs IN 3593 63 M 7:60-69 52:28.66 16:55/M
67 Terri Walters West Baden Springs IN 3583 63 F 4:60-69 52:28.82 16:55/M
68 Lisa Turner 183 51 F 9:50-59 52:30.97 16:56/M
69 Kayla Dunn 188 30 F 5:30-39 52:32.06 16:57/M
70 Ann Shoults 190 60 F 5:60-69 52:32.41 16:57/M
71 Jacquline Bostoell 3981 F 1: 0- 0 54:25.26 17:33/M
72 Sarah Hess 5000 40 F 6:40-49 54:25.28 17:33/M
73 Alice McIntosh Cincinnati OH 3597 32 F 6:30-39 54:58.88 17:44/M
74 Andi McIntosh 3598 37 F 7:30-39 54:58.91 17:44/M
75 Cole Yoder 3614 1 M 13: 1-29 54:59.01 17:44/M
76 Troy Yoder 3611 54 M 6:50-59 55:04.23 17:46/M
77 Laura Jercel 3979 35 F 8:30-39 55:08.39 17:47/M
78 Peg McIntosh 3624 71 F 2:70-99 55:33.83 17:55/M
79 Loria Eastridge French Lick IN 3966 57 F 10:50-59 56:22.91 18:11/M
80 James Sullivan Paoli IN 3970 45 M 4:40-49 56:33.31 18:15/M
81 Charlie McIntosh 3819 36 M 8:30-39 56:33.77 18:15/M
82 Sherry Schmidt 3428 73 F 3:70-99 56:37.02 18:16/M
83 Malcolm McIntosh 3849 5 M 14: 1-29 56:40.80 18:17/M
84 Misty Busick Paoli IN 3470 42 F 7:40-49 56:40.88 18:17/M
85 Tiffany McIntosh 3825 34 F 9:30-39 56:41.06 18:17/M
86 Amy Seigle Paoli IN 793 48 F 8:40-49 56:45.25 18:18/M
87 Sherri Sketo Paoli IN 93 45 F 9:40-49 56:59.01 18:23/M
88 Katarina Koch 3419 30 F 10:30-39 57:16.93 18:28/M
89 Dessica Albertson Paoli IN 3317 37 F 11:30-39 57:30.80 18:33/M

Upcoming Races