BENefit Mile AG Results

See ya next year!!

2019 BENefit Mile Run

Age Group Results

August 08, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Mile Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-35 36-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Mile Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-35 36-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
1 Mile Walk Men: 0- 0 1-99
1 Mile Walk Women: 1-99

Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 2123 36 17 5:21.05 5:19/M
2 Courtney Kerr 2467 22 18 5:25.34 5:23/M
3 Kathryn Dresbach Greencastle IN 953 41 23 5:49.81 5:47/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Nicholson Avon IN 2411 14 30 6:12.58 6:09/M
2 Rhylee Eaton 3979 10 46 7:09.12 7:00/M
3 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 2496 11 54 7:19.31 7:12/M
4 Kate Lynam 2894 12 64 7:40.29 7:39/M
5 Katherine Langford 5987 14 65 7:43.34 7:35/M
6 Kylie Dresbach Greencastle IN 3971 11 69 7:50.45 7:46/M
7 Alyssa Warren Plainfield IN 3938 14 76 8:09.27 8:05/M
8 Virginia Kuliesis 2899 11 78 8:25.61 8:25/M
9 Evie Speer 3031 8 82 8:37.08 8:37/M
10 Emma Dirrim 3985 10 89 8:44.36 8:44/M
11 Abby Dirrim Avon IN 3984 13 92 8:54.43 8:54/M
12 Emily Donaldson Plainfield IN 2816 11 104 9:24.49 9:20/M
13 Elise Echerd Avon IN 3987 13 105 9:25.77 9:25/M
14 Rylee Miller 2481 10 107 9:34.81 9:34/M
15 Perla Tecan Cruz Indianapolis IN 2961 12 113 10:15.31 10:14/M
16 Evelyn Godsey 2733 7 114 10:17.17 10:05/M
17 Georgia DeHart 2949 3 119 10:33.27 10:17/M
18 Maggie Copeland 2926 9 126 11:27.00 11:13/M
19 Anna Miller 2480 14 129 11:28.58 11:28/M
20 Marley Swearingen 5971 12 130 11:35.15 11:35/M
21 Claire Rininger 2873 11 131 11:49.51 11:34/M
22 Bailey Prock 3950 11 132 11:49.76 11:34/M
23 Evie Langford 3990 11 134 11:55.74 11:47/M
24 Aubrey Hamilton 2929 6 136 14:27.14 14:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Addison Walker 2444 15 28 6:01.55 5:59/M
2 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 2448 15 31 6:14.29 6:11/M
3 Emma Carew Avon IN 2445 15 35 6:27.88 6:25/M
4 Laney Speer 3608 15 83 8:38.89 8:36/M
5 Caroline Jackson 3630 16 102 9:21.53 9:15/M
6 Elyse Beard 850 17 112 10:09.96 10:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camilia Ortiz Avon IN 2901 21 75 8:03.39 7:58/M
2 Emily Smith 4574 22 79 8:25.82 8:19/M
3 Kat Bender Avon IN 2935 22 80 8:25.86 8:18/M
4 Leah Bode Avon IN 5984 20 91 8:51.86 8:44/M
5 Kaylee Kerr 2469 21 93 8:54.92 8:47/M
6 Stephanie Purdy Avon IN 2489 24 95 8:58.52 8:47/M
7 Shannon Bender Avon IN 2449 23 99 9:16.52 9:06/M
8 Colette Jackson Avon IN 3629 20 103 9:21.74 9:16/M
9 Abbey Jones Greenwood IN 2452 24 109 9:49.51 9:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Smith 5822 25 29 6:02.26 5:58/M
2 Kelsey Musall Avon IN 2451 26 96 9:14.48 9:05/M
3 Ashley Slager Brownsburg IN 3733 26 100 9:19.36 9:13/M
4 Heidi Adair Pittsboro IN 3877 27 101 9:20.57 9:14/M
5 Amanda Brinkman 2500 26 115 10:17.92 10:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Kennard Brownsburg IN 2945 35 40 6:49.51 6:48/M
2 Britni Austin 2934 33 138 14:28.47 14:28/M
3 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 2422 35 140 14:36.65 14:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Speer Monrovia IN 2976 38 70 7:51.17 7:48/M
2 Brandy Jones Avon IN 3948 36 73 7:57.94 7:49/M
3 Erin Wilson Needham IN 3953 36 88 8:42.58 8:39/M
4 Kristen DeHart 2947 36 120 10:33.41 10:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily LeMay Avon IN 2430 41 41 6:53.83 6:50/M
2 Jamie Mikesell Brownsburg IN 2483 42 52 7:18.25 7:13/M
3 Mary Nabb Avon IN 2474 44 74 7:58.99 7:51/M
4 Angela Montgomery Avon IN 2943 43 86 8:41.41 8:38/M
5 Heather Miles Plainfield IN 2419 42 98 9:14.99 9:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 2883 51 94 8:56.28 8:44/M
2 Tammi Shoemaker Avon IN 2907 51 106 9:31.79 9:24/M
3 Marcia Harmon Avon IN 305 51 121 10:40.52 10:35/M
4 Nancy Kuliesis Indianapolis IN 2898 51 122 10:43.23 10:32/M
5 Debbie Greene Mooresville IN 2966 56 125 11:20.51 11:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rochelle Copeland 2921 60 135 13:19.78 13:19/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 2486 70 124 11:20.42 11:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison King 4533 20 1 4:26.32 4:26/M
2 Tony Newbern 5989 21 2 4:30.58 4:29/M
3 Tyler Nolan Brownsburg IN 3993 19 3 4:36.73 4:35/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ty Miles 2421 14 42 6:58.40 6:56/M
2 Max LeMay 2433 11 51 7:18.13 7:14/M
3 Luke Hargis 2953 11 53 7:18.49 7:14/M
4 Braeden McKalips Whiteland IN 3955 8 66 7:48.32 7:46/M
5 Ian Lynam 2893 14 72 7:53.37 7:43/M
6 Matthew Nabb 2477 13 81 8:30.61 8:19/M
7 Lucas Wamen 5979 9 84 8:39.21 8:34/M
8 Jeremy Dawes 3710 12 87 8:42.41 8:39/M
9 Jakob Colclasure 3621 10 110 10:01.37 9:56/M
10 Beckett DeHart 2948 5 118 10:28.08 10:09/M
11 Brogan Williams Plainfield IN 2497 9 139 14:29.20 14:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Novak Westfield IN 3615 18 5 4:53.70 4:52/M
2 Ben Schmitt Avon IN 2938 18 8 5:02.54 5:01/M
3 Cameron OMara Avon IN 2470 17 12 5:12.23 5:10/M
4 Tim Wilson Avon IN 2918 19 13 5:12.77 5:09/M
5 Sam Sublette Avon IN 3956 15 15 5:17.19 5:14/M
6 Dawson LeMay 2432 15 20 5:31.34 5:29/M
7 Ashton Bitner 3949 15 32 6:16.72 6:13/M
8 Alex Shoemaker 2908 19 34 6:25.31 6:18/M
9 Andrew Langford 5986 19 37 6:31.34 6:23/M
10 Spencer Donaldson 2822 17 48 7:10.63 7:06/M
11 Jared Reutebuch 5990 19 49 7:16.65 7:04/M
12 Luke Amos 2866 15 68 7:49.80 7:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Rinne Indianapolis IN 964 23 6 4:59.23 4:58/M
2 Peter Simmon Avon IN 3994 20 11 5:11.11 5:07/M
3 Grant Lewis 4555 23 16 5:18.58 5:14/M
4 Leo Merchan Indianapolis IN 3609 22 21 5:44.76 5:44/M
5 Eric Beard 849 20 27 6:00.89 5:54/M
6 Patrick Spencer Indianapolis IN 2954 21 36 6:29.79 6:28/M
7 Morgan Hagee 3970 22 44 7:06.57 6:59/M
8 Chad Ransburg New Palestine IN 2427 20 50 7:17.18 7:05/M
9 David Kratzman Fort Wayne IN 5992 20 57 7:21.77 7:08/M
10 Bryce Cirbo Sullivan IN 2429 22 59 7:29.66 7:17/M
11 Elijah Douglass Monticello IN 2495 21 60 7:30.85 7:18/M
12 Cooper Gramling 5991 20 61 7:30.91 7:18/M
13 Christopher Claffey 851 23 63 7:38.29 7:32/M
14 Darian Flores Avon IN 3653 24 97 9:14.88 9:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Brahm 4995 25 4 4:38.45 4:38/M
2 Drew Gaynor Indianapolis IN 853 29 10 5:08.45 5:07/M
3 Christian Arvin Plainfield IN 2917 27 22 5:46.73 5:45/M
4 Michael Saalman Indianapolis IN 2499 28 116 10:18.03 10:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Smoker Indianapolis IN 2887 31 7 5:00.85 4:59/M
2 Dan Wilson 3954 33 71 7:52.72 7:48/M
3 Rick Tryon 2491 30 90 8:47.83 8:37/M
4 Kenny Saalman Greenwood IN 2462 32 108 9:49.33 9:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Bailey Plainfield IN 2903 38 9 5:08.34 5:07/M
2 Andrew Mahaffey Plainfield IN 2446 37 14 5:13.02 5:11/M
3 Greg Williams 2423 38 55 7:19.46 7:12/M
4 Brandon Palencer Indianapolis IN 2488 38 58 7:25.56 7:19/M
5 Jason Colclasure Avon IN 3617 39 111 10:01.90 9:56/M
6 Brandon DeHart Avon IN 2946 38 117 10:28.07 10:10/M
7 Larry Langford 3989 37 133 11:55.69 11:47/M
8 Stephen Hamilton 2927 37 137 14:27.93 14:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Williams Plainfield IN 2890 48 19 5:30.19 5:29/M
2 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 2418 46 24 5:52.44 5:50/M
3 Jim Kerr 2466 49 25 5:55.52 5:51/M
4 Brandon Spence Avon IN 2447 46 26 6:00.50 5:58/M
5 Doug Warren Plainfield IN 3937 43 39 6:38.19 6:33/M
6 Brent Dawes Avon IN 3687 45 43 7:00.93 6:58/M
7 Derek Eaton Indianapolis IN 3978 40 45 7:09.06 7:00/M
8 Paul Shepherd 5982 47 47 7:10.08 6:56/M
9 Keary Rininger 2871 46 123 11:02.96 10:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett Nabb Avon IN 2475 50 33 6:23.99 6:16/M
2 Michael Bode 5983 50 38 6:32.00 6:25/M
3 Donald Wilson 2910 51 62 7:31.40 7:27/M
4 Scott Woodrow 2436 51 67 7:48.75 7:39/M
5 Phil Briggs Avon IN 2884 55 77 8:24.68 8:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ralph Hartuagle 5988 60 56 7:20.21 7:13/M
2 Dan Stevens Avon IN 3966 68 85 8:41.27 8:27/M
3 Bob Copeland Plainfield IN 2920 60 127 11:27.39 11:13/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Palencer 2487 72 128 11:27.47 11:17/M
 

1 Mile Walk

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Whitfield Plainfield IN 2409 36 4 12:10.54 12:10/M
2 ElenaÂ’ Wilkerson Plainfield IN 3963 12 6 12:16.24 12:16/M
3 Brianna Such 2869 13 8 12:18.85 12:18/M
4 Riley Adams 3958 12 10 12:33.60 12:33/M
5 Alyssa VanJelgerhuis Indianapolis IN 2944 12 11 12:48.88 12:48/M
6 Alana Spenos Avon IN 2895 12 12 14:17.44 14:17/M
7 Audrey Singleton 2881 10 13 14:18.00 14:18/M
8 Kylie Woods 2975 12 14 14:18.44 14:18/M
9 Jaime Zoellner Avon IN 3986 15 15 14:19.23 14:19/M
10 Payton Iaria 3996 15 16 14:19.47 14:19/M
11 Kimberly Harmon Avon IN 130 45 17 14:39.90 14:39/M
12 Alexandra Taber 2965 19 20 15:32.77 15:32/M
13 Anna Taber 2964 24 21 15:32.92 15:32/M
14 Pamela Taber Plainfield IN 2963 55 22 15:34.25 15:34/M
15 Lori Hagee 3969 49 23 15:40.14 15:40/M
16 Mary Jackson 3638 54 25 16:10.69 16:10/M
17 Stephanie Woods Danville IN 2973 45 28 16:18.32 16:18/M
18 Sandra Hochgesang Avon IN 3960 44 29 16:30.62 16:30/M
19 Katherine Amos 2867 12 32 16:48.54 16:48/M
20 Lynleigh Wood Plainfield IN 3977 12 33 16:49.40 16:49/M
21 Gabrielle McCarty 2801 17 34 16:54.53 16:54/M
22 Aubrey Miles 2420 19 35 16:54.55 16:54/M
23 Shelly Donaldson 2839 49 36 16:57.47 16:57/M
24 Kendra Rininger Avon IN 2870 44 38 16:58.62 16:58/M
25 Kristi Kerr Avon IN 2465 48 39 17:38.60 17:38/M
26 Jessica Nicholson 2413 40 40 17:38.66 17:38/M
27 Charlene Shrewsbury Coatesville IN 3736 49 41 17:47.66 17:47/M
28 Sydney Shrewsbury 3873 12 42 17:47.67 17:47/M
29 Jeri Amos Plainfield IN 2865 43 43 17:47.92 17:47/M
30 Patricia Enochs Indianapolis IN 2425 62 44 17:52.22 17:52/M
31 Diane McCarty Plainfield IN 2734 51 45 17:53.20 17:53/M
32 Olivia Beard 814 22 46 17:54.27 17:54/M
33 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 657 54 48 18:07.75 18:07/M
34 Trina Hargis 2951 51 50 18:09.29 18:09/M
35 Cindy Stephens Plainfield IN 2962 52 51 18:10.56 18:10/M
36 Morgan Adams Avon IN 3957 16 53 18:11.75 18:11/M
37 Emma Clark Avon IN 2888 16 54 18:11.82 18:11/M
38 Tiana Shrewsbury Coatesville IN 3740 17 55 18:12.00 18:12/M
39 Lauren Hopkins 2969 14 56 18:12.13 18:12/M
40 Julia Harmon Plainfield IN 307 14 57 18:12.13 18:12/M
41 Grace McCarty 2747 19 58 18:12.24 18:12/M
42 Makenzy McSpadden Camby IN 3964 17 59 18:12.38 18:12/M
43 Elayna Beard Mooresville IN 2417 7 60 18:15.58 18:15/M
44 Robin Beard Mooresville IN 2415 36 61 18:15.81 18:15/M
45 Brooke Joseph 2876 16 63 18:27.68 18:27/M
46 Lauren Joseph 2875 19 65 18:27.98 18:27/M
47 Katrinia Hopkins 2473 20 66 18:28.09 18:28/M
48 Suzanne Joseph Plainfield IN 2874 45 67 18:28.47 18:28/M
49 Abby Hoard 3975 17 68 18:30.83 18:30/M
50 Elizabeth Hoard Greenwood IN 3972 52 69 18:31.04 18:31/M
51 Kristina Toney Coatesville IN 2902 28 71 18:31.64 18:31/M
52 Ellie Anderson 2442 14 73 18:32.20 18:32/M
53 Christine Woodrow Noblesville IN 2435 49 74 18:32.93 18:32/M
54 Amy Anderson Avon IN 2438 51 75 18:33.38 18:33/M
55 Mirjam Lynam 2892 44 77 18:37.83 18:37/M
56 Amanda Montgomery Avon IN 2443 42 82 18:48.30 18:48/M
57 Andi Baker Avon IN 2957 34 84 18:53.76 18:53/M
58 Sarah Gold North Aurora IL 308 64 86 18:54.83 18:54/M
59 Amy Miller Plainfield IN 2478 39 87 18:54.88 18:54/M
60 Cara Meissner 3946 12 88 18:55.43 18:55/M
61 Kelly Meissner Plainfield IN 3945 43 89 18:55.89 18:55/M
62 Amy Spenos 2897 38 90 18:56.58 18:56/M
63 Amy Roever IN IN 2868 33 91 18:57.24 18:57/M
64 Karen Roever Plainfield IN 2885 70 92 18:57.42 18:57/M
65 Lilly Spenos 2896 9 93 18:57.95 18:57/M
66 Brenda Hopkins Avon IN 2968 44 94 18:58.09 18:58/M
67 Kaley Hopkins 2971 16 95 18:58.34 18:58/M
68 Lauren Hayes Avon IN 2458 39 97 18:59.65 18:59/M
69 Kayli Katterheinrich Avon IN 2960 21 103 19:06.21 19:06/M
70 Jody Otto Avon IN 2471 52 104 19:07.29 19:07/M
71 Susie Schaecher Indianapolis IN 2453 52 105 19:07.30 19:07/M
72 Traci Katterheinrich Avon IN 3939 48 106 19:08.05 19:08/M
73 Kayla Studt Noblesville IN 2426 28 107 19:10.13 19:10/M
74 Kristen Santucci 5985 24 108 19:10.35 19:10/M
75 Shelby Nolot Indianapolis IN 2428 26 109 19:10.45 19:10/M
76 Charlotte Lammers Indianapolis IN 2482 34 110 19:11.75 19:11/M
77 Emma Hamiton 2931 4 111 19:14.20 19:14/M
78 Jacki Copeland 2923 36 112 19:17.16 19:17/M
79 Claire Copeland 2925 12 113 19:17.57 19:17/M
80 Amber Hamilton 2928 39 115 19:24.75 19:24/M
81 Audrey Hargis Avon IN 2952 20 117 19:55.50 19:55/M
82 Jenna Singleton 2880 11 118 20:02.61 20:02/M
83 Kelli Singleton Plainfield IN 2878 40 119 20:03.58 20:03/M
84 Sheila Colclasure 3622 6 120 20:05.30 20:05/M
85 Kinzie Singleton 2882 8 124 20:05.65 20:05/M
86 Kelly Grandolfo Avon IN 2492 52 131 20:13.36 20:13/M
87 Reighan Grandolfo 2493 18 132 20:13.83 20:13/M
88 Macy Montgomery 5972 10 133 20:19.55 20:19/M
89 Jane Wilson Avon IN 2909 51 134 20:26.25 20:26/M
90 Kendra Tisdale Plainfield IN 2930 21 135 20:32.32 20:32/M
91 Melissa Snyder Avon IN 2463 33 136 20:57.41 20:57/M
92 Bella Snyder 2464 7 137 20:58.92 20:58/M
93 Teresa Spencer 2956 60 139 22:19.50 22:19/M
94 Anna Langford Plainfield IN 3988 36 140 22:21.92 22:21/M
95 Abby Langford 3991 10 141 22:21.92 22:21/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3998 3998 0 3 11:14.20 11:14/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Kleyn Plainfield IN 3965 21 1 10:27.21 10:27/M
2 Ethyn Coin 4000 12 2 11:09.89 11:09/M
3 Mitesh Patel Plainfield IN 2410 37 5 12:10.83 12:10/M
4 Clayton Brumfield Greenfield IN 3995 21 7 12:17.23 12:17/M
5 Avery Thompson 3997 11 9 12:32.85 12:32/M
6 Caleb Disney Plainfield IN 133 17 18 14:41.43 14:41/M
7 William Harmon Plainfield IN 131 51 19 14:52.75 14:52/M
8 Mark Hagee Plainfield IN 3968 52 24 15:40.29 15:40/M
9 David Jackson OK 3637 54 26 16:10.98 16:10/M
10 Bradley Woods 2974 44 27 16:18.14 16:18/M
11 Robert Hochgesang 3961 46 30 16:31.00 16:31/M
12 Will Harmon 132 19 31 16:37.51 16:37/M
13 Carter Rininger 2872 12 37 16:58.18 16:58/M
14 Bob Beard 2484 48 47 18:06.05 18:06/M
15 Chris Hargis Avon IN 2950 54 49 18:07.85 18:07/M
16 Herman Gold 380 65 52 18:11.14 18:11/M
17 Kenny Mikesell Indianapolis IN 3905 23 62 18:17.79 18:17/M
18 Brian Joseph 2877 46 64 18:27.69 18:27/M
19 David Hoard 3973 53 70 18:31.30 18:31/M
20 Bill Anderson 2439 51 72 18:32.14 18:32/M
21 Tuck Baker 2958 6 76 18:37.40 18:37/M
22 Matthew Miller Indianapolis IN 3992 7 78 18:37.88 18:37/M
23 Phillip Lynam Avon IN 2891 43 79 18:38.10 18:38/M
24 Joseph Miller 2479 42 80 18:44.03 18:44/M
25 Scott Singleton 2879 40 81 18:44.20 18:44/M
26 Dax Montgomery 5978 7 83 18:48.71 18:48/M
27 Keith Bonnett Pekin IL 2886 66 85 18:54.59 18:54/M
28 Logan Hopkins 2970 14 96 18:58.57 18:58/M
29 Jonathon Hayes 2459 39 98 19:00.48 19:00/M
30 Jason Hayes 2460 15 99 19:00.57 19:00/M
31 Steve Schaecher 2454 51 100 19:05.39 19:05/M
32 Nate Schaecher Indianapolis IN 2455 21 101 19:05.62 19:05/M
33 Nick Schaecher 2457 13 102 19:05.70 19:05/M
34 Oliver Hamilton 2932 2 114 19:24.00 19:24/M
35 Brendon Helm Avon IN 2939 22 116 19:55.29 19:55/M
36 Nolan Anderson 2441 18 121 20:05.32 20:05/M
37 Ethan Goddard Avon IN 2498 18 122 20:05.51 20:05/M
38 Eli Goddard Avon IN 3962 20 123 20:05.58 20:05/M
39 Sean Hughes 4552 21 125 20:05.80 20:05/M
40 Parker Kulhanek 5980 21 126 20:06.01 20:06/M
41 Eric Reaer 4994 21 127 20:06.23 20:06/M
42 Carson Botner 5981 20 128 20:06.88 20:06/M
43 Jacob Woodrow 2437 21 129 20:06.96 20:06/M
44 Will Anderson 2440 22 130 20:09.24 20:09/M
45 Kelly Spencer 2955 61 138 22:18.59 22:18/M