2019 Run Wayne Run Age Group Results

Run Wayne Run

Age Group Results

November 09, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 5 10-11 12-13 14-15
Women: Top Finishers 0- 5 8- 9 10-11 14-15

Youth
Top
Female Open Winners
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Bryonna Hale60916 9:16.724:38/K
2Makenzie Martin6512127 9:21.754:41/K
3Greta Rasmussen620517 10:34.185:17/K
4Karla Cruz-Hernandez616518 10:36.665:18/K
5Annie Ray601822 10:54.765:27/K
6Kadence Rigney601624 11:16.695:38/K
7Ideoluwa Akinbola616026 11:24.545:42/K
8Milee Glaser617027 11:29.535:45/K
9Zulema Rodriguez614828 11:39.065:50/K
10Rilla Rasmussen620630 11:43.005:52/K
Top
Female 5 and Under
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Saniyah Davenport608431 11:58.835:59/K
2Iris Sleh613343 12:51.476:26/K
3Alyssa Tharp619148 13:25.376:43/K
4Lizbeth Perez617551 13:47.076:54/K
5Christina Mathews613852 13:55.806:58/K
6Payton Goodin622956 14:16.327:08/K
7Na’Kaela Walker619358 14:35.557:18/K
8Brittany Velez598259 14:58.137:29/K
9Paige Jones597462 15:04.347:32/K
10Lizbeth Valdez615367 15:15.417:38/K
11Dayanna Aguilar621769 15:26.077:43/K
12Tyiana Johnson598971 15:28.847:44/K
13Isabella Rodriguez621973 15:55.567:58/K
14Yaretzi Reyes Sanchez614974 16:05.028:03/K
15Amira Hawkins601177 16:24.248:12/K
16Audrey Lord598578 16:24.678:12/K
17Sophi Ford621680 16:33.258:17/K
18Elizabeth Stewart599281 16:41.398:21/K
19Aniyah Williams601782 16:41.528:21/K
20Lainey Bonesteel6571585 17:46.578:53/K
21Aniyah Hunt618788 18:25.369:13/K
22Jazya McGhee619989 18:27.029:14/K
23Olivia Esqueda609391 20:54.5010:27/K
24Mya Morgan616992 21:19.0910:40/K
Top
Female 8 to 9
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Aron Beverly6576945 13:03.816:32/K
2Rosie Garcia6574979 16:27.948:14/K
Top
Female 10 to 11
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Katrina Gomez65131042 12:51.266:26/K
2Sianne Wise65671154 13:57.186:59/K
3Roselin Perez65181170 15:26.257:43/K
Top
Female 14 to 15
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Sharmarke Ali65801540 12:46.666:23/K
2Marissa Mathews65691453 13:56.586:58/K
Top
Male Open Winners
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Owen Doyle62351 8:06.244:03/K
2Finan Doyle62342 8:20.754:10/K
3Chase Miller61273 8:44.224:22/K
4Alex Ferguson60194 8:52.834:26/K
5Jaiden Ray61595 9:14.754:37/K
6Nehemiah Walker61948 9:30.394:45/K
7Caleb Kelly6516159 9:32.994:46/K
8Jasir Rogers6570510 9:40.414:50/K
9Jaron Kinley65141411 9:41.274:51/K
10Charles Mitchell612812 9:53.644:57/K
Top
Male 5 and Under
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Enoch Obisesan608813 9:54.514:57/K
2John Diaz615514 9:55.324:58/K
3Benjamin Turner614715 10:18.255:09/K
4Josiah Rogers623116 10:33.555:17/K
5Jordan Kinley621220 10:44.145:22/K
6Dhanush Pandya599323 11:10.085:35/K
7Joseph Rigney601525 11:16.925:38/K
8Giovanni Wilson617429 11:39.165:50/K
9Andrew Patterson613532 11:59.606:00/K
10Lawrence Douglas620233 12:03.916:02/K
11Medhanie Zewde608934 12:06.146:03/K
12Ricardo Medrono610835 12:11.766:06/K
13Cavanough Rankins620836 12:32.076:16/K
14Caiden Mason623737 12:37.376:19/K
15Xavier Rankins620738 12:45.816:23/K
16Musab Omaz613139 12:46.276:23/K
17Jesse Turner614641 12:46.986:23/K
18Landon Dieckemp612646 13:09.516:35/K
19Parker Moore623247 13:17.896:39/K
20Xavier Cope613749 13:29.526:45/K
21Andrew Cazee616750 13:33.166:47/K
22Devin Snyder619655 14:16.227:08/K
23Jasir Rogers623057 14:19.557:10/K
24Olunoamayonoa Olojo613264 15:11.397:36/K
25Myles Price597365 15:12.677:36/K
26Devante Tyler598666 15:12.997:36/K
27Christopher McCathern606668 15:23.957:42/K
28Bryce Laberman6515572 15:30.757:45/K
29Andrew Cabrera598175 16:11.458:06/K
30Maverick Galo Gullen598476 16:16.238:08/K
31Caleb Hillebrand615883 16:53.588:27/K
32Adam Cazee617184 16:55.058:28/K
33Gregory Gray614586 18:02.209:01/K
34DaMeyr Tyler610987 18:13.979:07/K
35Torin Ford621190 20:22.3810:11/K
Top
Male 10 to 11
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Emmanuel Soyebo-Sofola65171119 10:39.945:20/K
2Mason Gonzalez65771121 10:45.585:23/K
3Jaeveon Jaeveon65751060 14:59.367:30/K
4Skylar Cutshaw65791161 15:00.747:30/K
Top
Male 12 to 13
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Jonathan Hillebrand65111244 12:57.236:29/K
Top
Male 14 to 15
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Dylan Hillebrand65101463 15:10.987:35/K

Run Wayne Run

Age Group Results

November 09, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.



Men: 0- 5 16-99
Women: 0- 5 16-99

Staff
Top
Female 5 and Under
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1LeAnna Walsh61573 9:55.324:58/K
2Toni Lahey59525 11:39.165:50/K
3Lauren Pfister61766 12:04.116:02/K
4Danielle Tarter617710 13:26.766:43/K
5Bethany Masten622612 15:02.037:31/K
6Katie Payson614113 15:20.987:40/K
7Carla Laberman614314 15:30.857:45/K
8Kiah Mason623815 15:51.907:56/K
9Ludmila Horcickovaray597116 16:24.758:12/K
10Teresa Paul622017 16:33.278:17/K
11Amy McClellan614018 16:35.428:18/K
12Darla Rampersaud608219 16:55.058:28/K
13Heather Peacock617221 16:58.358:29/K
14Sukara Mose622223 18:13.699:07/K
15Cara Schaffer608724 18:14.069:07/K
16Ashley Russell614226 19:37.199:49/K
Top
Female 16 and Over
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Theresa Rhinehart6573468 12:08.046:04/K
2Michelle Bonesteel65723522 17:45.978:53/K
Top
Male 5 and Under
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Steve Buhr61791 9:30.814:45/K
2Zeb Cox62272 9:37.584:49/K
3Max Florea62244 9:57.894:59/K
4Phillip Dudley62367 12:07.826:04/K
5Cesa Vedreno65689 12:12.136:06/K
6Brandon Jones617320 16:55.728:28/K
7Aaron Garrett Jr.619525 18:51.269:26/K
8Jacob Toney622127 20:22.7210:11/K
Top
Male 16 and Over
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Michalin Siener65783011 15:01.867:31/K

Upcoming Races